MGCPS 2014-07 Pistol scores

JULY 2014
Match Date: 07/20/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              531.5254 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              516.9197  97.25%
   3 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              485.5242  91.35%
   4 Landry, Lloyd      L714     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              419.3926  78.90%
   5 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              404.4943  76.10%
   6 Havard, Randy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.2411  73.42%
   7 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              366.6369  68.98%
   8 Hoffman, John      TY66899  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              365.9503  68.85%
   9 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.7593  67.87%
  10 Argence, Russell            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              321.2516  60.44%
  11 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       310.4919  58.42%
  12 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       309.1643  58.17%
  13 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              306.2668  57.62%
  14 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              296.4335  55.77%
  15 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.2356  54.04%
  16 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       279.0852  52.51%
  17 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              270.7018  50.93%
  18 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       260.0855  48.93%
  19 Prieto, Al                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              215.5673  40.56%
  20 Argence, Wayne     A51341   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       171.4537  32.26%
  21 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               29.1386   5.48%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Williams, Adam     A73955   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              400.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              525.9224 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       515.0345  97.93%
   3 Cressioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              510.8237  97.13%
   4 Hemsted, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              483.6484  91.96%
   5 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              446.4822  84.90%
   6 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.3915  81.46%
   7 Lemoine, Keith     A27201   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              404.6846  76.95%
   8 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              403.9279  76.80%
   9 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              387.2390  73.63%
  10 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              377.0312  71.69%
  11 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              371.2934  70.60%
  12 Chambers, Darren   A76149   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              367.1571  69.81%
  13 Ingram, Chuck      A50459   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              366.4877  69.68%
  14 Bourgeois, Curt    A76145   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              363.0847  69.04%
  15 Wright, Ben        TY66506  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              343.2185  65.26%
  16 Janise, Cecil      A81207   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              317.4152  60.35%
  17 Prochilo, Tim      A85236   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              274.8016  52.25%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              530.6465 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              492.1380  92.74%
   3 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              435.3213  82.04%
   4 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              417.4089  78.66%
   5 Settle, Mike       A44284   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              399.8270  75.35%
   6 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.6122  72.29%
   7 Fraiser Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       354.6439  66.83%
   8 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              332.0693  62.58%
   9 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              325.2108  61.29%
  10 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 302.7806  57.06%
  11 Blitch, Danielle            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              291.4465  54.92%
  12 Halker, Jarrod              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              284.2423  53.57%
  13 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       258.0810  48.64%
  14 Lobell, Scott      FY81378  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.6659  44.22%
  15 Rebould, Nick               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.6127  42.71%
  16 Sweat, Heath       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              118.3641  22.31%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       550.7093 100.00%
   2 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              450.5964  81.82%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        L3803    U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              555.0000 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              432.7788  77.98%
   3 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       384.2966  69.24%
   4 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 363.0017  65.41%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              523.1665 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       512.4034  97.94%
   3 Cressioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              508.2115  97.14%
   4 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              494.4573  94.51%
   5 Hemsted, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              481.1091  91.96%
   6 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              479.3162  91.62%
   7 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              446.9851  85.44%
   8 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              443.7735  84.82%
   9 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              429.8975  82.17%
  10 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              426.2451  81.47%
  11 Lemoine, Keith     A27201   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              402.9137  77.01%
  12 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              401.6674  76.78%
  13 Senia, Joel        L3803    U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              401.5995  76.76%
  14 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.2304  76.50%
  15 Landry, Lloyd      L714     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.4289  74.25%
  16 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              385.1367  73.62%
  17 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              375.2166  71.72%
  18 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              373.6717  71.43%
  19 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              369.1240  70.56%
  20 Chambers, Darren   A76149   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              365.2188  69.81%
  21 Ingram, Chuck      A50459   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              364.8048  69.73%
  22 Bourgeois, Curt    A76145   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              361.2957  69.06%
  23 Havard, Randy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              361.0423  69.01%
  24 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              351.5075  67.19%
  25 Wright, Ben        TY66506  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              341.2003  65.22%
  26 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.2979  64.85%
  27 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              338.7477  64.75%
  28 Hoffman, John      TY66899  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.5879  64.72%
  29 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              332.4460  63.54%
  30 Settle, Mike       A44284   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              323.9729  61.93%
  31 Janise, Cecil      A81207   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              315.9067  60.38%
  32 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              311.5958  59.56%
  33 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              310.9518  59.44%
  34 Argence, Russell            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              298.9160  57.14%
  35 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       288.2275  55.09%
  36 Fraiser Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       287.6385  54.98%
  37 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       286.9230  54.84%
  38 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              284.8805  54.45%
  39 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       284.5526  54.39%
  40 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       278.7069  53.27%
  41 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              274.7015  52.51%
  42 Prochilo, Tim      A85236   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              273.2449  52.23%
  43 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              267.7805  51.18%
  44 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              264.3162  50.52%
  45 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.7510  50.41%
  46 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 262.0168  50.08%
  47 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       260.7436  49.84%
  48 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              251.6490  48.10%
  49 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 245.2392  46.88%
  50 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       244.9495  46.82%
  51 Blitch, Danielle            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              236.2153  45.15%
  52 Halker, Jarrod              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              229.6528  43.90%
  53 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              227.7305  43.53%
  54 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       208.7561  39.90%
  55 Williams, Adam     A73955   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              206.5032  39.47%
  56 Prieto, Al                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              198.6380  37.97%
  57 Lobell, Scott      FY81378  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              189.3451  36.19%
  58 Rebould, Nick               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              184.3398  35.24%
  59 Argence, Wayne     A51341   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       159.3236  30.45%
  60 Sweat, Heath       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               97.8458  18.70%
  61 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               25.0433   4.79%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited     147   0  15.42   9.5331 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited     144   0  16.47   8.7432 142.1569  91.71%
    3 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited     137  10  17.91   7.0910 115.2936  74.38%
    4 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited     121  30  14.18   6.4175 104.3430  67.32%
    5 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited     139  10  20.44   6.3112 102.6147  66.20%
    6 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited     132  20  18.57   6.0312  98.0621  63.27%
    7 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited     137  10  21.25   5.9765  97.1727  62.69%
    8 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited     136  10  22.12   5.6962  92.6153  59.75%
    9 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited     113  30  14.72   5.6386  91.6788  59.15%
   10 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited     135  10  22.22   5.6256  91.4674  59.01%
   11 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited     129   0  23.07   5.5917  90.9162  58.66%
   12 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited     140   0  25.27   5.5402  90.0789  58.12%
   13 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited     131   0  23.78   5.5088  89.5683  57.79%
   14 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited     141   0  25.80   5.4651  88.8578  57.33%
   15 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited     150   0  28.02   5.3533  87.0400  56.15%
   16 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited     129   0  24.21   5.3284  86.6352  55.89%
   17 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited     132  10  23.08   5.2860  85.9458  55.45%
   18 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited     129  10  30.93   3.8474  62.5554  40.36%
   19 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited     150   0  51.53   2.9109  47.3287  30.53%
   20 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited     107  20  31.89   2.7281  44.3566  28.62%
   21 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited     110 110  91.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited     110   0  15.51   7.0922 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited     106  10  15.16   6.3325 107.1459  89.29%
    3 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited     112   0  19.02   5.8885  99.6334  83.03%
    4 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited     110  10  17.74   5.6370  95.3780  79.48%
    5 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited     113   0  20.19   5.5968  94.6978  78.91%
    6 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited     114   0  21.35   5.3396  90.3460  75.29%
    7 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited     103   0  19.83   5.1942  87.8858  73.24%
    8 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited     116   0  22.51   5.1533  87.1938  72.66%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited     113   0  22.61   4.9978  84.5628  70.47%
   10 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited     105  10  20.90   4.5455  76.9098  64.09%
   11 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited     110   0  24.21   4.5436  76.8777  64.06%
   12 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited     106   0  23.60   4.4915  75.9962  63.33%
   13 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited     108   0  25.27   4.2738  72.3127  60.26%
   14 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited     105  10  23.50   4.0426  68.4008  57.00%
   15 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited     109  10  25.47   3.8869  65.7663  54.81%
   16 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited     114   0  31.63   3.6042  60.9831  50.82%
   17 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited     115   0  34.03   3.3794  57.1794  47.65%
   18 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited     102   0  33.11   3.0806  52.1237  43.44%
   19 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited     110  10  58.63   1.7056  28.8587  24.05%
   20 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      85  60  72.94   0.3427   5.7985   4.83%
   21 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited      33 260   8.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited     151   0  15.31   9.8628 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited     142   0  14.70   9.6599 156.7084  97.94%
    3 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited     138   0  14.76   9.3496 151.6746  94.80%
    4 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited     148   0  18.54   7.9827 129.4999  80.94%
    5 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited     148   0  19.03   7.7772 126.1662  78.85%
    6 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited     150   0  20.94   7.1633 116.2072  72.63%
    7 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited     149   0  21.12   7.0549 114.4486  71.53%
    8 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited     144  10  19.92   6.7269 109.1276  68.20%
    9 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited     151  10  21.28   6.6259 107.4892  67.18%
   10 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited     147   0  24.03   6.1174  99.2400  62.02%
   11 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited     142  10  22.07   5.9810  97.0272  60.64%
   12 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited     132  20  21.40   5.2336  84.9025  53.06%
   13 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited     135  20  22.15   5.1919  84.2260  52.64%
   14 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited     148   0  28.57   5.1803  84.0378  52.52%
   15 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited     124  40  16.55   5.0755  82.3377  51.46%
   16 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited     129  20  22.02   4.9500  80.3017  50.19%
   17 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited     130  20  22.52   4.8845  79.2392  49.52%
   18 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited     144   0  29.73   4.8436  78.5757  49.11%
   19 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited     153   0  35.45   4.3159  70.0150  43.76%
   20 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited     141  10  42.90   3.0536  49.5373  30.96%
   21 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      54 310 113.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited      79   0  10.66   7.4109  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited      73   0  10.90   6.6972  72.2957  90.37%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited      76   0  11.57   6.5687  70.9085  88.64%
    4 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited      62   0  11.12   5.5755  60.1870  75.23%
    5 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited      65   0  12.09   5.3763  58.0367  72.55%
    6 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited      70   0  13.51   5.1813  55.9317  69.91%
    7 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited      69   0  13.45   5.1301  55.3790  69.22%
    8 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited      72   0  14.22   5.0633  54.6579  68.32%
    9 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited      65  10  11.16   4.9283  53.2006  66.50%
   10 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited      68   0  14.45   4.7059  50.7998  63.50%
   11 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited      59  10  11.17   4.3868  47.3551  59.19%
   12 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited      67  10  14.41   3.9556  42.7003  53.38%
   13 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited      67   0  18.21   3.6793  39.7177  49.65%
   14 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited      64   0  18.17   3.5223  38.0229  47.53%
   15 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited      56  10  13.72   3.3528  36.1932  45.24%
   16 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited      70  10  20.36   2.9470  31.8126  39.77%
   17 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited      55  20  13.57   2.5792  27.8422  34.80%
   18 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited      58   0  22.60   2.5664  27.7041  34.63%
   19 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited      73   0  28.47   2.5641  27.6792  34.60%
   20 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited      51  20  14.01   2.2127  23.8859  29.86%
   21 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      62  30  88.39   0.3620   3.9078   4.88%

Stage: 5  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited      36   0   3.53  10.1983  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited      35   0   3.55   9.8592  38.6700  96.67%
    3 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited      37   0   3.90   9.4872  37.2109  93.03%
    4 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited      38   0   4.04   9.4059  36.8920  92.23%
    5 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited      40   0   4.31   9.2807  36.4010  91.00%
    6 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited      39   0   4.70   8.2979  32.5462  81.37%
    7 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited      38   0   5.03   7.5547  29.6312  74.08%
    8 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited      36   0   5.09   7.0727  27.7407  69.35%
    9 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited      30   0   4.67   6.4240  25.1964  62.99%
   10 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited      37   0   6.08   6.0855  23.8687  59.67%
   11 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited      38   0   6.56   5.7927  22.7203  56.80%
   12 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited      38   0   7.07   5.3748  21.0812  52.70%
   13 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited      39   0   7.49   5.2069  20.4226  51.06%
   14 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited      31   0   6.01   5.1581  20.2312  50.58%
   15 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      38   0   7.67   4.9544  19.4323  48.58%
   16 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited      36   0   7.94   4.5340  17.7834  44.46%
   17 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited      38   0  10.71   3.5481  13.9164  34.79%
   18 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited      32   0   9.80   3.2653  12.8072  32.02%
   19 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited      36   0  12.20   2.9508  11.5737  28.93%
   20 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited      37   0  14.25   2.5965  10.1841  25.46%
   21 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited      34  10  10.13   2.3692   9.2925  23.23%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10   43 220   8.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10  113   0  27.17   4.1590 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10  146   0  29.13   5.0120 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10   75   0  15.93   4.7081  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10   40   0   5.70   7.0175  40.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open        138  10  13.67   9.3636 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open        142   0  15.43   9.2029 152.3399  98.28%
    3 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open        145   0  16.22   8.9396 147.9813  95.47%
    4 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open        131   0  14.76   8.8753 146.9169  94.79%
    5 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open        142  10  15.30   8.6275 142.8150  92.14%
    6 Price, Mat             61   A   Open        147   0  19.14   7.6803 127.1356  82.02%
    7 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open        144  10  18.18   7.3707 122.0106  78.72%
    8 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open        135  10  17.14   7.2929 120.7227  77.89%
    9 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open        128   0  17.92   7.1429 118.2397  76.28%
   10 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open        144   0  21.00   6.8571 113.5087  73.23%
   11 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        135  10  18.98   6.5859 109.0194  70.34%
   12 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open        141   0  22.87   6.1653 102.0571  65.84%
   13 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open        146   0  24.02   6.0783 100.6169  64.91%
   14 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open        120  20  16.62   6.0168  99.5989  64.26%
   15 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open        141   0  24.66   5.7178  94.6494  61.06%
   16 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open        140   0  26.47   5.2890  87.5513  56.48%
   17 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open        139   0  27.12   5.1254  84.8431  54.74%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open        113   0  13.87   8.1471 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open        116   0  14.73   7.8751 115.9937  96.66%
    3 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open        114   0  16.27   7.0068 103.2043  86.00%
    4 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open        108   0  15.74   6.8615 101.0642  84.22%
    5 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open        106   0  15.87   6.6793  98.3805  81.98%
    6 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open        105   0  16.45   6.3830  94.0163  78.35%
    7 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open        116   0  19.02   6.0988  89.8302  74.86%
    8 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open        114   0  19.98   5.7057  84.0402  70.03%
    9 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open        112   0  19.96   5.6112  82.6483  68.87%
   10 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open        107  10  17.70   5.4802  80.7188  67.27%
   11 Price, Mat             61   A   Open        110  10  18.36   5.4466  80.2239  66.85%
   12 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        114   0  21.01   5.4260  79.9205  66.60%
   13 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open        115   0  22.38   5.1385  75.6858  63.07%
   14 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open        109   0  22.93   4.7536  70.0166  58.35%
   15 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open        102  20  17.30   4.7399  69.8148  58.18%
   16 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open        114   0  25.95   4.3931  64.7067  53.92%
   17 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open        107  10  22.76   4.2619  62.7742  52.31%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open        152   0  14.21  10.6967 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open        139   0  14.01   9.9215 148.4046  92.75%
    3 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open        152  10  15.44   9.1969 137.5662  85.98%
    4 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open        151   0  17.80   8.4831 126.8892  79.31%
    5 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open        145   0  17.17   8.4450 126.3193  78.95%
    6 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open        139   0  16.84   8.2542 123.4654  77.17%
    7 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open        144   0  17.56   8.2005 122.6621  76.66%
    8 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open        140  10  16.74   7.7658 116.1599  72.60%
    9 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open        146   0  20.11   7.2601 108.5957  67.87%
   10 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open        146   0  20.81   7.0159 104.9430  65.59%
   11 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open        148   0  21.43   6.9062 103.3021  64.56%
   12 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open        139  10  19.26   6.6978 100.1849  62.62%
   13 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open        144   0  21.61   6.6636  99.6734  62.30%
   14 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open        144  10  20.27   6.6108  98.8836  61.80%
   15 Price, Mat             61   A   Open        145  10  21.37   6.3173  94.4934  59.06%
   16 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        141  10  21.06   6.2203  93.0425  58.15%
   17 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open        121  50  21.12   3.3617  50.2839  31.43%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open         72   0   9.00   8.0000  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open         74   0   9.60   7.7083  77.0830  96.35%
    3 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open         73   0   9.75   7.4872  74.8720  93.59%
    4 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open         67   0   9.80   6.8367  68.3670  85.46%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open         71   0  10.75   6.6047  66.0470  82.56%
    6 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open         64   0  10.16   6.2992  62.9920  78.74%
    7 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open         64   0  10.18   6.2868  62.8680  78.59%
    8 Price, Mat             61   A   Open         73   0  11.76   6.2075  62.0750  77.59%
    9 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open         72   0  11.73   6.1381  61.3810  76.73%
   10 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open         65   0  11.17   5.8192  58.1920  72.74%
   11 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         71   0  12.50   5.6800  56.8000  71.00%
   12 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open         76   0  13.92   5.4598  54.5980  68.25%
   13 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open         75   0  14.09   5.3229  53.2290  66.54%
   14 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open         72   0  13.98   5.1502  51.5020  64.38%
   15 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open         71   0  15.56   4.5630  45.6300  57.04%
   16 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open         72  10  14.52   4.2700  42.7000  53.37%
   17 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open         76   0  20.78   3.6574  36.5740  45.72%

Stage: 5  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat             61   A   Open         38   0   3.14  12.1019  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open         38   0   3.59  10.5850  34.9862  87.47%
    3 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open         39   0   3.83  10.1828  33.6569  84.14%
    4 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open         38   0   3.75  10.1333  33.4933  83.73%
    5 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open         39   0   3.95   9.8734  32.6342  81.59%
    6 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open         37   0   3.78   9.7884  32.3533  80.88%
    7 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open         39   0   4.15   9.3976  31.0616  77.65%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open         36   0   4.00   9.0000  29.7474  74.37%
    9 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         37   0   4.31   8.5847  28.3747  70.94%
   10 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open         39   0   4.74   8.2278  27.1951  67.99%
   11 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open         40   0   5.04   7.9365  26.2322  65.58%
   12 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open         39   0   5.62   6.9395  22.9369  57.34%
   13 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open         37   0   5.52   6.7029  22.1549  55.39%
   14 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open         39   0   6.21   6.2802  20.7577  51.89%
   15 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open         39   0   7.92   4.9242  16.2758  40.69%
   16 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open         33   0   7.58   4.3536  14.3898  35.97%
   17 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open         37   0   9.73   3.8027  12.5689  31.42%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production  133   0  16.39   8.1147 155.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production  147   0  18.49   7.9502 151.8579  97.97%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  131   0  19.78   6.6229 126.5049  81.62%
    4 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production  118  10  18.32   5.8952 112.6050  72.65%
    5 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  133   0  23.45   5.6716 108.3340  69.89%
    6 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production  131   0  23.25   5.6344 107.6234  69.43%
    7 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production  137   0  26.08   5.2531 100.3402  64.74%
    8 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  137   0  27.31   5.0165  95.8209  61.82%
    9 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production  122  10  22.87   4.8972  93.5421  60.35%
   10 Evans, Don             60   C   Production  141   0  30.75   4.5854  87.5864  56.51%
   11 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production  129   0  30.75   4.1951  80.1312  51.70%
   12 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production  125   0  30.02   4.1639  79.5352  51.31%
   13 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production  128  10  28.97   4.0732  77.8028  50.20%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  127   0  33.77   3.7607  71.8336  46.34%
   15 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production  145   0  41.21   3.5186  67.2093  43.36%
   16 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   54 260   9.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production  114   0  17.32   6.5820 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production  112   0  17.17   6.5230 118.9243  99.10%
    3 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production  112   0  18.49   6.0573 110.4339  92.03%
    4 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  106   0  20.85   5.0839  92.6873  77.24%
    5 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  103  10  21.56   4.3135  78.6418  65.53%
    6 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production  102   0  23.93   4.2624  77.7101  64.76%
    7 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production  110   0  26.61   4.1338  75.3655  62.80%
    8 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production  105  10  23.33   4.0720  74.2388  61.87%
    9 Evans, Don             60   C   Production  100   0  28.36   3.5261  64.2862  53.57%
   10 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production  100   0  28.43   3.5174  64.1276  53.44%
   11 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production  103  10  27.45   3.3880  61.7685  51.47%
   12 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production   97  10  27.77   3.1329  57.1176  47.60%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   96   0  34.47   2.7850  50.7748  42.31%
   14 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production  101  10  32.70   2.7829  50.7366  42.28%
   15 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   94  20  27.01   2.7397  49.9490  41.62%
   16 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   96  20  32.65   2.3277  42.4376  35.36%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production  128   0  15.87   8.0655 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  150   0  20.24   7.4111 147.0183  91.89%
    3 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production  123  20  15.45   6.6667 132.2512  82.66%
    4 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  130   0  21.17   6.1408 121.8186  76.14%
    5 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production  128   0  21.53   5.9452 117.9384  73.71%
    6 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production  134   0  23.52   5.6973 113.0206  70.64%
    7 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  150   0  27.49   5.4565 108.2438  67.65%
    8 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production  152   0  28.81   5.2759 104.6611  65.41%
    9 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production  125  30  18.41   5.1602 102.3659  63.98%
   10 Evans, Don             60   C   Production  148   0  31.40   4.7134  93.5024  58.44%
   11 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production  154   0  33.05   4.6596  92.4352  57.77%
   12 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production  142   0  31.53   4.5036  89.3405  55.84%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  134   0  31.61   4.2392  84.0955  52.56%
   14 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production  138   0  35.15   3.9260  77.8823  48.68%
   15 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production  131  30  33.38   3.0258  60.0245  37.52%
   16 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   26 380   5.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production   66   0   9.82   6.7210  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production   74   0  12.48   5.9295  70.5788  88.22%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production   72   0  14.19   5.0740  60.3958  75.49%
    4 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production   67  10  11.78   4.8387  57.5950  71.99%
    5 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production   68   0  14.20   4.7887  56.9999  71.25%
    6 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   68   0  15.60   4.3590  51.8851  64.86%
    7 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production   78   0  18.47   4.2231  50.2675  62.83%
    8 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production   68   0  16.80   4.0476  48.1785  60.22%
    9 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production   62   0  15.44   4.0155  47.7965  59.75%
   10 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   56   0  15.29   3.6625  43.5947  54.49%
   11 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   59  10  14.84   3.3019  39.3025  49.13%
   12 Evans, Don             60   C   Production   60   0  18.81   3.1898  37.9682  47.46%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   57  10  17.14   2.7421  32.6392  40.80%
   14 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production   63  10  19.87   2.6673  31.7488  39.69%
   15 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production   55  10  17.33   2.5967  30.9085  38.64%
   16 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production   43  30  16.50   0.7879   9.3784  11.72%

Stage: 5  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production   40   0   3.93  10.1781  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production   38   0   4.53   8.3885  32.9669  82.42%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   38   0   5.01   7.5848  29.8083  74.52%
    4 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production   38   0   5.57   6.8223  26.8117  67.03%
    5 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production   38   0   6.22   6.1093  24.0096  60.02%
    6 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production   32   0   5.44   5.8824  23.1179  57.79%
    7 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   36   0   6.26   5.7508  22.6007  56.50%
    8 Evans, Don             60   C   Production   32   0   6.47   4.9459  19.4374  48.59%
    9 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production   32   0   6.63   4.8265  18.9682  47.42%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   38   0   7.97   4.7679  18.7379  46.84%
   11 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production   36   0   8.19   4.3956  17.2747  43.19%
   12 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production   38   0   8.84   4.2986  16.8935  42.23%
   13 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   40   0   9.51   4.2061  16.5300  41.33%
   14 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production   27  10   4.27   3.9813  15.6465  39.12%
   15 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production   23  10   9.28   1.4009   5.5055  13.76%
   16 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production   15  30   6.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver    139   0  24.90   5.5823 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver    134  10  34.81   3.5622  98.9092  63.81%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver    111   0  30.07   3.6914 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver    100   0  28.03   3.5676 115.9755  96.65%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver    144   0  25.78   5.5857 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver    144   0  32.31   4.4568 127.6631  79.79%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver     68   0  15.09   4.5063  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver     70   0  19.41   3.6064  64.0241  80.03%

Stage: 5  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver     26   0   6.76   3.8462  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver     33  10   6.02   3.8206  39.7338  99.33%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack 134  10  18.26   6.7908 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 144   0  29.81   4.8306 110.2584  71.13%
    3 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 140  10  29.53   4.4023 100.4825  64.83%
    4 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack 144   0  33.25   4.3308  98.8505  63.77%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack 108   0  18.08   5.9735 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 107   0  20.88   5.1245 102.9447  85.79%
    3 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  93  10  20.75   4.0000  80.3549  66.96%
    4 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack 103  10  23.31   3.9897  80.1480  66.79%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack 144   0  18.44   7.8091 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 134   0  19.38   6.9143 141.6665  88.54%
    3 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack 149   0  23.09   6.4530 132.2150  82.63%
    4 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 138  10  23.96   5.3422 109.4559  68.41%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack  67   0  12.58   5.3259  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  60  10  11.76   4.2517  63.8645  79.83%
    3 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  62   0  17.58   3.5267  52.9743  66.22%
    4 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack  66  20  14.91   3.0852  46.3426  57.93%

Stage: 5  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack  40   0   3.99  10.0251  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack  38   0   5.67   6.7019  26.7405  66.85%
    3 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  32   0   6.47   4.9459  19.7341  49.34%
    4 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  32  10   6.25   3.5200  14.0447  35.11%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited     147   0  15.42   9.5331 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open        138  10  13.67   9.3636 152.2441  98.22%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open        142   0  15.43   9.2029 149.6312  96.54%
    4 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open        145   0  16.22   8.9396 145.3502  93.77%
    5 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open        131   0  14.76   8.8753 144.3047  93.10%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited     144   0  16.47   8.7432 142.1569  91.71%
    7 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open        142  10  15.30   8.6275 140.2757  90.50%
    8 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production  133   0  16.39   8.1147 131.9380  85.12%
    9 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production  147   0  18.49   7.9502 129.2634  83.40%
   10 Price, Mat             61   A   Open        147   0  19.14   7.6803 124.8751  80.56%
   11 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open        144  10  18.18   7.3707 119.8412  77.32%
   12 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open        135  10  17.14   7.2929 118.5763  76.50%
   13 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open        128   0  17.92   7.1429 116.1374  74.93%
   14 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited     137  10  17.91   7.0910 115.2936  74.38%
   15 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open        144   0  21.00   6.8571 111.4905  71.93%
   16 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack 134  10  18.26   6.7908 110.4126  71.23%
   17 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  131   0  19.78   6.6229 107.6827  69.47%
   18 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        135  10  18.98   6.5859 107.0811  69.08%
   19 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited     121  30  14.18   6.4175 104.3430  67.32%
   20 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited     139  10  20.44   6.3112 102.6147  66.20%
   21 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open        141   0  22.87   6.1653 100.2425  64.67%
   22 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open        146   0  24.02   6.0783  98.8279  63.76%
   23 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited     132  20  18.57   6.0312  98.0621  63.27%
   24 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open        120  20  16.62   6.0168  97.8280  63.11%
   25 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited     137  10  21.25   5.9765  97.1727  62.69%
   26 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production  118  10  18.32   5.8952  95.8509  61.84%
   27 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open        141   0  24.66   5.7178  92.9665  59.98%
   28 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited     136  10  22.12   5.6962  92.6153  59.75%
   29 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  133   0  23.45   5.6716  92.2153  59.49%
   30 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited     113  30  14.72   5.6386  91.6788  59.15%
   31 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production  131   0  23.25   5.6344  91.6105  59.10%
   32 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited     135  10  22.22   5.6256  91.4674  59.01%
   33 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited     129   0  23.07   5.5917  90.9162  58.66%
   34 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver    139   0  24.90   5.5823  90.7634  58.56%
   35 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited     140   0  25.27   5.5402  90.0789  58.12%
   36 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited     131   0  23.78   5.5088  89.5683  57.79%
   37 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited     141   0  25.80   5.4651  88.8578  57.33%
   38 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited     150   0  28.02   5.3533  87.0400  56.15%
   39 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited     129   0  24.21   5.3284  86.6352  55.89%
   40 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open        140   0  26.47   5.2890  85.9946  55.48%
   41 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited     132  10  23.08   5.2860  85.9458  55.45%
   42 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production  137   0  26.08   5.2531  85.4109  55.10%
   43 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open        139   0  27.12   5.1254  83.3346  53.76%
   44 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  137   0  27.31   5.0165  81.5640  52.62%
   45 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production  122  10  22.87   4.8972  79.6243  51.37%
   46 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 144   0  29.81   4.8306  78.5414  50.67%
   47 Evans, Don             60   C   Production  141   0  30.75   4.5854  74.5547  48.10%
   48 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 140  10  29.53   4.4023  71.5776  46.18%
   49 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack 144   0  33.25   4.3308  70.4151  45.43%
   50 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production  129   0  30.75   4.1951  68.2087  44.01%
   51 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production  125   0  30.02   4.1639  67.7014  43.68%
   52 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production  128  10  28.97   4.0732  66.2267  42.73%
   53 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited     129  10  30.93   3.8474  62.5554  40.36%
   54 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  127   0  33.77   3.7607  61.1457  39.45%
   55 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver    134  10  34.81   3.5622  57.9183  37.37%
   56 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production  145   0  41.21   3.5186  57.2094  36.91%
   57 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited     150   0  51.53   2.9109  47.3287  30.53%
   58 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited     107  20  31.89   2.7281  44.3566  28.62%
   59 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10   43 220   8.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   54 260   9.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited     110 110  91.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open        113   0  13.87   8.1471 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open        116   0  14.73   7.8751 115.9937  96.66%
    3 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited     110   0  15.51   7.0922 104.4622  87.05%
    4 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open        114   0  16.27   7.0068 103.2043  86.00%
    5 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open        108   0  15.74   6.8615 101.0642  84.22%
    6 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open        106   0  15.87   6.6793  98.3805  81.98%
    7 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production  114   0  17.32   6.5820  96.9474  80.79%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production  112   0  17.17   6.5230  96.0784  80.07%
    9 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open        105   0  16.45   6.3830  94.0163  78.35%
   10 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited     106  10  15.16   6.3325  93.2725  77.73%
   11 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open        116   0  19.02   6.0988  89.8302  74.86%
   12 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production  112   0  18.49   6.0573  89.2190  74.35%
   13 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack 108   0  18.08   5.9735  87.9847  73.32%
   14 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited     112   0  19.02   5.8885  86.7327  72.28%
   15 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open        114   0  19.98   5.7057  84.0402  70.03%
   16 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited     110  10  17.74   5.6370  83.0283  69.19%
   17 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open        112   0  19.96   5.6112  82.6483  68.87%
   18 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited     113   0  20.19   5.5968  82.4362  68.70%
   19 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open        107  10  17.70   5.4802  80.7188  67.27%
   20 Price, Mat             61   A   Open        110  10  18.36   5.4466  80.2239  66.85%
   21 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        114   0  21.01   5.4260  79.9205  66.60%
   22 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited     114   0  21.35   5.3396  78.6479  65.54%
   23 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited     103   0  19.83   5.1942  76.5062  63.76%
   24 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited     116   0  22.51   5.1533  75.9038  63.25%
   25 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open        115   0  22.38   5.1385  75.6858  63.07%
   26 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 107   0  20.88   5.1245  75.4796  62.90%
   27 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  106   0  20.85   5.0839  74.8816  62.40%
   28 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited     113   0  22.61   4.9978  73.6134  61.34%
   29 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open        109   0  22.93   4.7536  70.0166  58.35%
   30 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open        102  20  17.30   4.7399  69.8148  58.18%
   31 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited     105  10  20.90   4.5455  66.9514  55.79%
   32 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited     110   0  24.21   4.5436  66.9234  55.77%
   33 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited     106   0  23.60   4.4915  66.1561  55.13%
   34 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open        114   0  25.95   4.3931  64.7067  53.92%
   35 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  103  10  21.56   4.3135  63.5343  52.95%
   36 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited     108   0  25.27   4.2738  62.9495  52.46%
   37 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production  102   0  23.93   4.2624  62.7816  52.32%
   38 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open        107  10  22.76   4.2619  62.7742  52.31%
   39 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10  113   0  27.17   4.1590  61.2586  51.05%
   40 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production  110   0  26.61   4.1338  60.8874  50.74%
   41 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production  105  10  23.33   4.0720  59.9772  49.98%
   42 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited     105  10  23.50   4.0426  59.5441  49.62%
   43 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  93  10  20.75   4.0000  58.9167  49.10%
   44 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack 103  10  23.31   3.9897  58.7650  48.97%
   45 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited     109  10  25.47   3.8869  57.2508  47.71%
   46 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver    111   0  30.07   3.6914  54.3712  45.31%
   47 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited     114   0  31.63   3.6042  53.0869  44.24%
   48 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver    100   0  28.03   3.5676  52.5478  43.79%
   49 Evans, Don             60   C   Production  100   0  28.36   3.5261  51.9365  43.28%
   50 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production  100   0  28.43   3.5174  51.8084  43.17%
   51 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production  103  10  27.45   3.3880  49.9024  41.59%
   52 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited     115   0  34.03   3.3794  49.7757  41.48%
   53 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production   97  10  27.77   3.1329  46.1450  38.45%
   54 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited     102   0  33.11   3.0806  45.3747  37.81%
   55 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   96   0  34.47   2.7850  41.0207  34.18%
   56 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production  101  10  32.70   2.7829  40.9898  34.16%
   57 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   94  20  27.01   2.7397  40.3535  33.63%
   58 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   96  20  32.65   2.3277  34.2851  28.57%
   59 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited     110  10  58.63   1.7056  25.1221  20.94%
   60 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      85  60  72.94   0.3427   5.0477   4.21%
   61 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited      33 260   8.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open        152   0  14.21  10.6967 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open        139   0  14.01   9.9215 148.4046  92.75%
    3 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited     151   0  15.31   9.8628 147.5266  92.20%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited     142   0  14.70   9.6599 144.4917  90.31%
    5 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited     138   0  14.76   9.3496 139.8502  87.41%
    6 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open        152  10  15.44   9.1969 137.5662  85.98%
    7 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open        151   0  17.80   8.4831 126.8892  79.31%
    8 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open        145   0  17.17   8.4450 126.3193  78.95%
    9 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open        139   0  16.84   8.2542 123.4654  77.17%
   10 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open        144   0  17.56   8.2005 122.6621  76.66%
   11 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production  128   0  15.87   8.0655 120.6428  75.40%
   12 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited     148   0  18.54   7.9827 119.4043  74.63%
   13 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack 144   0  18.44   7.8091 116.8076  73.00%
   14 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited     148   0  19.03   7.7772 116.3305  72.71%
   15 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open        140  10  16.74   7.7658 116.1599  72.60%
   16 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  150   0  20.24   7.4111 110.8544  69.28%
   17 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open        146   0  20.11   7.2601 108.5957  67.87%
   18 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited     150   0  20.94   7.1633 107.1478  66.97%
   19 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited     149   0  21.12   7.0549 105.5264  65.95%
   20 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open        146   0  20.81   7.0159 104.9430  65.59%
   21 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 134   0  19.38   6.9143 103.4233  64.64%
   22 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open        148   0  21.43   6.9062 103.3021  64.56%
   23 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited     144  10  19.92   6.7269 100.6202  62.89%
   24 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open        139  10  19.26   6.6978 100.1849  62.62%
   25 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production  123  20  15.45   6.6667  99.7197  62.32%
   26 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open        144   0  21.61   6.6636  99.6734  62.30%
   27 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited     151  10  21.28   6.6259  99.1094  61.94%
   28 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open        144  10  20.27   6.6108  98.8836  61.80%
   29 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack 149   0  23.09   6.4530  96.5232  60.33%
   30 Price, Mat             61   A   Open        145  10  21.37   6.3173  94.4934  59.06%
   31 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        141  10  21.06   6.2203  93.0425  58.15%
   32 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  130   0  21.17   6.1408  91.8534  57.41%
   33 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited     147   0  24.03   6.1174  91.5034  57.19%
   34 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited     142  10  22.07   5.9810  89.4631  55.91%
   35 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production  128   0  21.53   5.9452  88.9276  55.58%
   36 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production  134   0  23.52   5.6973  85.2196  53.26%
   37 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver    144   0  25.78   5.5857  83.5503  52.22%
   38 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  150   0  27.49   5.4565  81.6177  51.01%
   39 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 138  10  23.96   5.3422  79.9080  49.94%
   40 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production  152   0  28.81   5.2759  78.9163  49.32%
   41 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited     132  20  21.40   5.2336  78.2836  48.93%
   42 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited     135  20  22.15   5.1919  77.6598  48.54%
   43 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited     148   0  28.57   5.1803  77.4863  48.43%
   44 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production  125  30  18.41   5.1602  77.1857  48.24%
   45 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited     124  40  16.55   5.0755  75.9187  47.45%
   46 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10  146   0  29.13   5.0120  74.9689  46.86%
   47 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited     129  20  22.02   4.9500  74.0415  46.28%
   48 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited     130  20  22.52   4.8845  73.0618  45.66%
   49 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited     144   0  29.73   4.8436  72.4500  45.28%
   50 Evans, Don             60   C   Production  148   0  31.40   4.7134  70.5025  44.06%
   51 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production  154   0  33.05   4.6596  69.6978  43.56%
   52 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production  142   0  31.53   4.5036  67.3643  42.10%
   53 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver    144   0  32.31   4.4568  66.6643  41.67%
   54 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited     153   0  35.45   4.3159  64.5567  40.35%
   55 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  134   0  31.61   4.2392  63.4095  39.63%
   56 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production  138   0  35.15   3.9260  58.7247  36.70%
   57 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open        121  50  21.12   3.3617  50.2839  31.43%
   58 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited     141  10  42.90   3.0536  45.6754  28.55%
   59 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production  131  30  33.38   3.0258  45.2596  28.29%
   60 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   26 380   5.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      54 310 113.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open         72   0   9.00   8.0000  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open         74   0   9.60   7.7083  77.0830  96.35%
    3 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open         73   0   9.75   7.4872  74.8720  93.59%
    4 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited      79   0  10.66   7.4109  74.1090  92.64%
    5 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open         67   0   9.80   6.8367  68.3670  85.46%
    6 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production   66   0   9.82   6.7210  67.2100  84.01%
    7 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited      73   0  10.90   6.6972  66.9720  83.71%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open         71   0  10.75   6.6047  66.0470  82.56%
    9 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited      76   0  11.57   6.5687  65.6870  82.11%
   10 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open         64   0  10.16   6.2992  62.9920  78.74%
   11 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open         64   0  10.18   6.2868  62.8680  78.59%
   12 Price, Mat             61   A   Open         73   0  11.76   6.2075  62.0750  77.59%
   13 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open         72   0  11.73   6.1381  61.3810  76.73%
   14 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production   74   0  12.48   5.9295  59.2950  74.12%
   15 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open         65   0  11.17   5.8192  58.1920  72.74%
   16 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         71   0  12.50   5.6800  56.8000  71.00%
   17 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited      62   0  11.12   5.5755  55.7550  69.69%
   18 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open         76   0  13.92   5.4598  54.5980  68.25%
   19 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited      65   0  12.09   5.3763  53.7630  67.20%
   20 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack  67   0  12.58   5.3259  53.2590  66.57%
   21 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open         75   0  14.09   5.3229  53.2290  66.54%
   22 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited      70   0  13.51   5.1813  51.8130  64.77%
   23 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open         72   0  13.98   5.1502  51.5020  64.38%
   24 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited      69   0  13.45   5.1301  51.3010  64.13%
   25 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production   72   0  14.19   5.0740  50.7400  63.43%
   26 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited      72   0  14.22   5.0633  50.6330  63.29%
   27 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited      65  10  11.16   4.9283  49.2830  61.60%
   28 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production   67  10  11.78   4.8387  48.3870  60.48%
   29 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production   68   0  14.20   4.7887  47.8870  59.86%
   30 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10   75   0  15.93   4.7081  47.0810  58.85%
   31 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited      68   0  14.45   4.7059  47.0590  58.82%
   32 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open         71   0  15.56   4.5630  45.6300  57.04%
   33 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver     68   0  15.09   4.5063  45.0630  56.33%
   34 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited      59  10  11.17   4.3868  43.8680  54.84%
   35 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   68   0  15.60   4.3590  43.5900  54.49%
   36 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open         72  10  14.52   4.2700  42.7000  53.37%
   37 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  60  10  11.76   4.2517  42.5170  53.15%
   38 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production   78   0  18.47   4.2231  42.2310  52.79%
   39 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production   68   0  16.80   4.0476  40.4760  50.60%
   40 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production   62   0  15.44   4.0155  40.1550  50.19%
   41 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited      67  10  14.41   3.9556  39.5560  49.45%
   42 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited      67   0  18.21   3.6793  36.7930  45.99%
   43 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   56   0  15.29   3.6625  36.6250  45.78%
   44 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open         76   0  20.78   3.6574  36.5740  45.72%
   45 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver     70   0  19.41   3.6064  36.0640  45.08%
   46 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  62   0  17.58   3.5267  35.2670  44.08%
   47 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited      64   0  18.17   3.5223  35.2230  44.03%
   48 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited      56  10  13.72   3.3528  33.5280  41.91%
   49 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   59  10  14.84   3.3019  33.0190  41.27%
   50 Evans, Don             60   C   Production   60   0  18.81   3.1898  31.8980  39.87%
   51 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack  66  20  14.91   3.0852  30.8520  38.57%
   52 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited      70  10  20.36   2.9470  29.4700  36.84%
   53 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   57  10  17.14   2.7421  27.4210  34.28%
   54 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production   63  10  19.87   2.6673  26.6730  33.34%
   55 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production   55  10  17.33   2.5967  25.9670  32.46%
   56 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited      55  20  13.57   2.5792  25.7920  32.24%
   57 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited      58   0  22.60   2.5664  25.6640  32.08%
   58 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited      73   0  28.47   2.5641  25.6410  32.05%
   59 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited      51  20  14.01   2.2127  22.1270  27.66%
   60 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production   43  30  16.50   0.7879   7.8790   9.85%
   61 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      62  30  88.39   0.3620   3.6200   4.53%

Stage: 5  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat             61   A   Open         38   0   3.14  12.1019  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            8   A   Open         38   0   3.59  10.5850  34.9862  87.47%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           55   M   Limited      36   0   3.53  10.1983  33.7081  84.27%
    4 Hemsted, George        28   M   Open         39   0   3.83  10.1828  33.6569  84.14%
    5 McDonald, Michael      51   A   Production   40   0   3.93  10.1781  33.6413  84.10%
    6 Michel Sr., Max        37   M   Open         38   0   3.75  10.1333  33.4933  83.73%
    7 Senia, Joel             9   U   SingleStack  40   0   3.99  10.0251  33.1356  82.84%
    8 Cressioni, Keith       29   A   Open         39   0   3.95   9.8734  32.6342  81.59%
    9 Benton, Josh           40   A   Limited      35   0   3.55   9.8592  32.5873  81.47%
   10 Lemoine, Keith         33   B   Open         37   0   3.78   9.7884  32.3533  80.88%
   11 Jones, Robert          42   M   Limited      37   0   3.90   9.4872  31.3577  78.39%
   12 Mosher, Steven         49   A   Limited      38   0   4.04   9.4059  31.0890  77.72%
   13 Young, Betsy           53   C   Open         39   0   4.15   9.3976  31.0616  77.65%
   14 Touchton, Joe          46   B   Limited      40   0   4.31   9.2807  30.6752  76.69%
   15 Lasavia, Stephen       25   M   Open         36   0   4.00   9.0000  29.7474  74.37%
   16 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         37   0   4.31   8.5847  28.3747  70.94%
   17 Settle, Mike           12   U   Production   38   0   4.53   8.3885  27.7262  69.32%
   18 Landry, Lloyd          18   B   Limited      39   0   4.70   8.2979  27.4268  68.57%
   19 Pretlove, Randy        59   B   Open         39   0   4.74   8.2278  27.1951  67.99%
   20 Ingram, Chuck          13   C   Open         40   0   5.04   7.9365  26.2322  65.58%
   21 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   38   0   5.01   7.5848  25.0698  62.67%
   22 Havard, Randy           1   U   Limited      38   0   5.03   7.5547  24.9703  62.43%
   23 Saucier, Nick          44   B   Limited      36   0   5.09   7.0727  23.3772  58.44%
   24 Williams, Adam         15   U   Limited 10   40   0   5.70   7.0175  23.1947  57.99%
   25 Brennan, Robert        39   C   Open         39   0   5.62   6.9395  22.9369  57.34%
   26 Esposito, Mike         48   C   Production   38   0   5.57   6.8223  22.5495  56.37%
   27 Janise, Cecil          47   C   Open         37   0   5.52   6.7029  22.1549  55.39%
   28 Lister, Edward         38   C   SingleStack  38   0   5.67   6.7019  22.1516  55.38%
   29 Jackson, Bill           3   A   Limited      30   0   4.67   6.4240  21.2330  53.08%
   30 Prochilo, Tim          19   U   Open         39   0   6.21   6.2802  20.7577  51.89%
   31 Fraiser Jr., Robert    17   C   Production   38   0   6.22   6.1093  20.1929  50.48%
   32 Cuevas, Junior          4   U   Limited      37   0   6.08   6.0855  20.1142  50.29%
   33 Jones, Jonathan        43   B   Production   32   0   5.44   5.8824  19.4429  48.61%
   34 Hoffman, John          32   C   Limited      38   0   6.56   5.7927  19.1464  47.87%
   35 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   36   0   6.26   5.7508  19.0079  47.52%
   36 Patch, Gerald          50   D   Limited      38   0   7.07   5.3748  17.7651  44.41%
   37 Adams, Tony             2   C   Limited      39   0   7.49   5.2069  17.2102  43.03%
   38 Forbes, Gerald         31   C   Limited      31   0   6.01   5.1581  17.0489  42.62%
   39 Kimmerly, Marcus       21   U   Limited      38   0   7.67   4.9544  16.3756  40.94%
   40 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  32   0   6.47   4.9459  16.3475  40.87%
  Tie Evans, Don             60   C   Production   32   0   6.47   4.9459  16.3475  40.87%
   42 Henn, Roger            54   C   Open         39   0   7.92   4.9242  16.2758  40.69%
   43 Halker, Jarrod         27   U   Production   32   0   6.63   4.8265  15.9529  39.88%
   44 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   38   0   7.97   4.7679  15.7592  39.40%
   45 Argence, Russell       56   U   Limited      36   0   7.94   4.5340  14.9861  37.47%
   46 Blitch, Danielle       11   U   Production   36   0   8.19   4.3956  14.5286  36.32%
   47 Wright, Ben            14   C   Open         33   0   7.58   4.3536  14.3898  35.97%
   48 Rebould, Nick           6   U   Production   38   0   8.84   4.2986  14.2080  35.52%
   49 Sweat, Heath           16   U   Production   40   0   9.51   4.2061  13.9023  34.76%
   50 Welch, Jason           45   M   Production   27  10   4.27   3.9813  13.1593  32.90%
   51 Benton, Sean           36   C   Revolver     26   0   6.76   3.8462  12.7127  31.78%
   52 Benton, Gerald         41   B   Revolver     33  10   6.02   3.8206  12.6281  31.57%
   53 Bourgeois, Curt        35   B   Open         37   0   9.73   3.8027  12.5689  31.42%
   54 Argence, Wayne         57   U   Limited      38   0  10.71   3.5481  11.7274  29.32%
   55 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  32  10   6.25   3.5200  11.6345  29.09%
   56 Prieto, Al             30   U   Limited      32   0   9.80   3.2653  10.7927  26.98%
   57 Blitch, Jeffrey        10   U   Limited      36   0  12.20   2.9508   9.7532  24.38%
   58 Kimmerly, Shawn        20   U   Limited      37   0  14.25   2.5965   8.5821  21.46%
   59 Barilaro, Peter        26   C   Limited      34  10  10.13   2.3692   7.8308  19.58%
   60 Lobell, Scott          23   D   Production   23  10   9.28   1.4009   4.6303  11.58%
   61 Brown, Douglas         58   C   Production   15  30   6.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: