MGCPS (Swamp Eagles) 2015-07 Pistol

Match Date: 7/19/2015

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              637.5379 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              612.5447  96.08%
   3 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              588.7157  92.34%
   4 Havard, Randal     TY26768  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              469.2560  73.60%
   5 Hoover, Allen      A67402   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              460.5517  72.24%
   6 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              451.7049  70.85%
   7 Touchton, Joe      A37113   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              433.1722  67.94%
   8 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       411.5282  64.55%
   9 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 364.3673  57.15%
  10 Albares, Don       A92067   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       330.3699  51.82%
  11 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 314.2970  49.30%
  12 Campbell, Rob      A88701   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              222.9129  34.96%
  13 Crum, Jim          TY64005  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       199.5585  31.30%
  
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       617.2597 100.00%
   2 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              546.7372  88.57%
   3 Brantner, Geoff    L3395    U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       514.8369  83.41%
   4 Smith, Jason       A88941   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              494.6415  80.14%
   5 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 438.2165  70.99%
   6 Wilson, Betty      FY70934  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              390.9321  63.33%
   7 Janise, Cecil      A81207   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.2280  61.76%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 May, Rodney        TY33973  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              639.5553 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              542.1978  84.78%
   3 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              413.7126  64.69%
   4 Martian, David     TY82463  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              399.3107  62.44%
   5 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.7683  52.97%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 315.1275  49.27%
   7 Erlwein, Bruce     A91521   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              258.6524  40.44%
   8 Glass, Johnny      A91872   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       207.6762  32.47%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              618.2188 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        L3803    U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       591.9800  95.76%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 498.2369  80.59%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              629.4375 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              604.6795  96.07%
   3 May, Rodney        TY33973  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              581.3415  92.36%
   4 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              581.2273  92.34%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       576.2885  91.56%
   6 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              515.0143  81.82%
   7 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              481.5879  76.51%
   8 Brantner, Geoff    L3395    U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       479.4694  76.17%
   9 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              474.0412  75.31%
  10 Havard, Randal     TY26768  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              463.2010  73.59%
  11 Smith, Jason       A88941   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              462.1241  73.42%
  12 Hoover, Allen      A67402   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.0100  72.45%
  13 Senia, Joel        L3803    U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       451.5804  71.74%
  14 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              444.7595  70.66%
  15 Touchton, Joe      A37113   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              427.7681  67.96%
  16 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 412.9062  65.60%
  17 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       406.2282  64.54%
  18 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              374.3399  59.47%
  19 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 371.8760  59.08%
  20 Wilson, Betty      FY70934  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              364.7852  57.95%
  21 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 360.1448  57.22%
  22 Janise, Cecil      A81207   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 357.7161  56.83%
  23 Martian, David     TY82463  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              356.8617  56.70%
  24 Albares, Don       A92067   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       326.0527  51.80%
  25 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 310.4543  49.32%
  26 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              301.5308  47.90%
  27 Evans, Don         A63240   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 283.1404  44.98%
  28 Erlwein, Bruce     A91521   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              233.2957  37.06%
  29 Campbell, Rob      A88701   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              219.3722  34.85%
  30 Crum, Jim          TY64005  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       197.0590  31.31%
  31 Glass, Johnny      A91872   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       180.1316  28.62%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  36 Hot Glazed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     173   0  18.75   9.2267 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     169   0  19.56   8.6401 168.5563  93.64%
    3 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     174   0  22.47   7.7437 151.0687  83.93%
    4 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     166  10  20.90   7.4641 145.6141  80.90%
    5 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     165  10  25.88   5.9892 116.8409  64.91%
    6 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     156   0  26.97   5.7842 112.8416  62.69%
    7 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     156   0  27.11   5.7543 112.2583  62.37%
    8 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     165   0  30.73   5.3693 104.7475  58.19%
    9 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     174   0  35.50   4.9014  95.6195  53.12%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     173  10  35.16   4.6359  90.4399  50.24%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     167   0  37.98   4.3971  85.7813  47.66%
   12 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited     159  40  34.99   3.4010  66.3487  36.86%
   13 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     173   0  57.33   3.0176  58.8692  32.71%

Stage: 2  30 Hot Tamales
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     130  10  13.07   9.1813 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     143   0  16.33   8.7569 143.0663  95.38%
    3 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     139   0  16.75   8.2985 135.5772  90.38%
    4 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     131  10  14.66   8.2538 134.8469  89.90%
    5 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     143   0  22.37   6.3925 104.4378  69.63%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     146   0  24.17   6.0405  98.6870  65.79%
    7 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     128   0  21.50   5.9535  97.2656  64.84%
    8 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited     132  10  20.83   5.8569  95.6874  63.79%
    9 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     132   0  24.58   5.3702  87.7359  58.49%
   10 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     136   0  25.69   5.2939  86.4894  57.66%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     140   0  33.06   4.2347  69.1846  46.12%
   12 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     126  60  16.91   3.9030  63.7655  42.51%
   13 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     133   0  49.71   2.6755  43.7111  29.14%

Stage: 3  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited      58   0   8.44   6.8720  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited      57   0   8.67   6.5744  57.4016  95.67%
    3 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited      58   0   9.44   6.1441  53.6446  89.41%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited      51  10   7.07   5.7992  50.6333  84.39%
    5 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited      49  20   6.21   4.6699  40.7733  67.96%
    6 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited      57   0  13.17   4.3280  37.7881  62.98%
    7 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited      57   0  14.34   3.9749  34.7052  57.84%
    8 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited      49  10  10.21   3.8198  33.3510  55.58%
    9 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited      51  10  15.16   2.7045  23.6132  39.36%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited      47  20  13.68   1.9737  17.2325  28.72%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited      47  20  13.99   1.9299  16.8501  28.08%
   12 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited      47  30  22.64   0.7509   6.5562  10.93%
   13 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited      38  60  12.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  30 Hot Shots
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     141   0  12.23  11.5290 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     146   0  13.69  10.6647 138.7549  92.50%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     143   0  14.28  10.0140 130.2888  86.86%
    4 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     147   0  15.21   9.6647 125.7442  83.83%
    5 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     114   0  12.97   8.7895 114.3573  76.24%
    6 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     141   0  18.49   7.6257  99.2155  66.14%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     142   0  19.45   7.3008  94.9883  63.33%
    8 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     143   0  19.87   7.1968  93.6352  62.42%
    9 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     149   0  22.02   6.7666  88.0380  58.69%
   10 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     140   0  22.79   6.1430  79.9245  53.28%
   11 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     148   0  27.26   5.4292  70.6375  47.09%
   12 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     147   0  33.51   4.3868  57.0752  38.05%
   13 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited     113  30  46.77   1.7746  23.0887  15.39%

Stage: 5  It's First Or Is It Last
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     114   0   9.30  12.2581 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     112   0   9.39  11.9276 116.7646  97.30%
    3 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     117   0  10.46  11.1855 109.4998  91.25%
    4 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     113   0  11.63   9.7163  95.1172  79.26%
    5 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     108   0  11.19   9.6515  94.4828  78.74%
    6 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     116   0  13.23   8.7680  85.8339  71.53%
    7 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     108   0  12.37   8.7308  85.4697  71.22%
    8 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     113   0  14.06   8.0370  78.6778  65.56%
    9 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     118   0  18.33   6.4375  63.0196  52.52%
   10 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     104  10  14.71   6.3902  62.5565  52.13%
   11 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     112   0  20.30   5.5172  54.0103  45.01%
   12 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     115   0  33.76   3.4064  33.3468  27.79%
   13 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited      37 280   4.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Match Date: 7/19/2015

Stage: 1  36 Hot Glazed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        171   0  20.53   8.3293 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        154  10  19.38   7.4303 160.5722  89.21%
    3 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        171   0  24.08   7.1013 153.4624  85.26%
    4 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        169   0  25.45   6.6405 143.5043  79.72%
    5 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        173   0  27.97   6.1852 133.6650  74.26%
    6 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        161  10  34.57   4.3679  94.3923  52.44%
    7 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        158   0  39.28   4.0224  86.9259  48.29%

Stage: 2  30 Hot Tamales
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        138   0  15.97   8.6412 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        136   0  20.03   6.7898 117.8621  78.57%
    3 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        136  10  19.02   6.6246 114.9944  76.66%
    4 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        139   0  21.38   6.5014 112.8559  75.24%
    5 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        141   0  23.30   6.0515 105.0462  70.03%
    6 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        136   0  24.29   5.5990  97.1914  64.79%
    7 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        145   0  34.37   4.2188  73.2329  48.82%

Stage: 3  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open         54   0   7.64   7.0681  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open         58   0   8.29   6.9964  59.3913  98.99%
    3 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open         52  10   8.56   4.9065  41.6505  69.42%
    4 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open         60   0  12.69   4.7281  40.1361  66.89%
    5 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open         49  10   8.98   4.3430  36.8671  61.45%
    6 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open         53  10  10.01   4.2957  36.4655  60.78%
    7 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open         57  20  14.56   2.5412  21.5719  35.95%

Stage: 4  30 Hot Shots
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        138   0  11.88  11.6162 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        135  10  12.76   9.7962 126.4983  84.33%
    3 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        143   0  16.69   8.5680 110.6386  73.76%
    4 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        138   0  16.32   8.4559 109.1910  72.79%
    5 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        136   0  19.45   6.9923  90.2916  60.19%
    6 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        129  20  19.11   5.7038  73.6532  49.10%
    7 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        140   0  25.27   5.5402  71.5406  47.69%

Stage: 5  It's First Or Is It Last
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        115   0  10.18  11.2967 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        110   0   9.81  11.2130 119.1109  99.26%
    3 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        105  10   9.50  10.0000 106.2257  88.52%
    4 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        117   0  13.96   8.3811  89.0288  74.19%
    5 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        115   0  14.33   8.0251  85.2472  71.04%
    6 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        102   0  13.56   7.5221  79.9040  66.59%
    7 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        101  30  23.04   3.0816  32.7345  27.28%

Stage: 1  36 Hot Glazed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  172   0  18.10   9.5028 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  162  20  26.30   5.3992 102.2705  56.82%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production  134  20  21.80   5.2294  99.0542  55.03%
    4 Martian, David         23   U   Production  166   0  32.25   5.1473  97.4991  54.17%
    5 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  178   0  45.06   3.9503  74.8257  41.57%
    6 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production  118  40  27.72   2.8139  53.3003  29.61%
    7 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  162  20  56.40   2.5177  47.6897  26.49%
    8 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production  129  50  53.53   1.4758  27.9543  15.53%

Stage: 2  30 Hot Tamales
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  144   0  15.62   9.2190 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production  117  10  14.71   7.2740 118.3534  78.90%
    3 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  134   0  18.53   7.2315 117.6619  78.44%
    4 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production  136   0  23.97   5.6738  92.3170  61.54%
    5 Martian, David         23   U   Production  131  10  25.51   4.7432  77.1754  51.45%
    6 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  137  10  28.49   4.4577  72.5301  48.35%
    7 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  146   0  33.38   4.3739  71.1666  47.44%
    8 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production  123  10  53.75   2.1023  34.2060  22.80%

Stage: 3  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production   50   0   8.62   5.8005  60.0000 100.00%
    2 May, Rodney            24   U   Production   55  20   8.29   4.2220  43.6721  72.79%
    3 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production   49  10  10.27   3.7975  39.2811  65.47%
    4 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production   56  10  12.50   3.6800  38.0657  63.44%
    5 Martian, David         23   U   Production   51  10  16.32   2.5123  25.9871  43.31%
    6 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production   47  10  15.57   2.3764  24.5813  40.97%
    7 Evans, Don             10   U   Production   60  10  21.44   2.3321  24.1231  40.21%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production   39  50   6.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  30 Hot Shots
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production  122   0  13.34   9.1454 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  138   0  15.41   8.9552 146.8804  97.92%
    3 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  144   0  16.19   8.8944 145.8832  97.26%
    4 Martian, David         23   U   Production  140   0  20.53   6.8193 111.8480  74.57%
    5 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production  130   0  20.39   6.3757 104.5722  69.71%
    6 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  150   0  29.60   5.0676  83.1172  55.41%
    7 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production  138   0  32.04   4.3071  70.6437  47.10%
    8 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  122  40  29.51   2.7787  45.5754  30.38%

Stage: 5  It's First Or Is It Last
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  106   0  10.31  10.2813 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  104   0  10.52   9.8859 115.3850  96.15%
    3 Martian, David         23   U   Production  112   0  15.06   7.4369  86.8011  72.33%
    4 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  112   0  21.12   5.3030  61.8949  51.58%
    5 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  106   0  22.58   4.6944  54.7915  45.66%
    6 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production   96   0  22.28   4.3088  50.2909  41.91%
    7 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production   91  20  16.81   4.2237  49.2977  41.08%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production   74  40   8.57   3.9673  46.3050  38.59%

Stage: 1  36 Hot Glazed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 168   0  25.44   6.6038 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 164   0  27.66   5.9291 161.6097  89.78%
    3 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 164  10  31.90   4.8276 131.5861  73.10%

Stage: 2  30 Hot Tamales
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 138   0  17.18   8.0326 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 140   0  18.55   7.5472 140.9357  93.96%
    3 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 141   0  26.70   5.2809  98.6150  65.74%

Stage: 3  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack  54  10  11.24   3.9146  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack  50  20  12.56   2.3885  36.6091  61.02%
    3 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack  47  30   7.76   2.1907  33.5774  55.96%

Stage: 4  30 Hot Shots
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 143   0  16.52   8.6562 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 130   0  16.65   7.8078 135.2984  90.20%
    3 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 144   0  19.26   7.4766 129.5592  86.37%

Stage: 5  It's First Or Is It Last
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 109   0  10.78  10.1113 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 112   0  13.01   8.6088 102.1685  85.14%
    3 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 114   0  17.24   6.6125  78.4766  65.40%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  36 Hot Glazed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  172   0  18.10   9.5028 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     173   0  18.75   9.2267 174.7702  97.09%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     169   0  19.56   8.6401 163.6589  90.92%
    4 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        171   0  20.53   8.3293 157.7718  87.65%
    5 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     174   0  22.47   7.7437 146.6795  81.49%
    6 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     166  10  20.90   7.4641 141.3834  78.55%
    7 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        154  10  19.38   7.4303 140.7431  78.19%
    8 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        171   0  24.08   7.1013 134.5113  74.73%
    9 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        169   0  25.45   6.6405 125.7829  69.88%
   10 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 168   0  25.44   6.6038 125.0878  69.49%
   11 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        173   0  27.97   6.1852 117.1587  65.09%
   12 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     165  10  25.88   5.9892 113.4461  63.03%
   13 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 164   0  27.66   5.9291 112.3077  62.39%
   14 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     156   0  26.97   5.7842 109.5631  60.87%
   15 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     156   0  27.11   5.7543 108.9967  60.55%
   16 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  162  20  26.30   5.3992 102.2705  56.82%
   17 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     165   0  30.73   5.3693 101.7041  56.50%
   18 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production  134  20  21.80   5.2294  99.0542  55.03%
   19 Martian, David         23   U   Production  166   0  32.25   5.1473  97.4991  54.17%
   20 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     174   0  35.50   4.9014  92.8413  51.58%
   21 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 164  10  31.90   4.8276  91.4434  50.80%
   22 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     173  10  35.16   4.6359  87.8122  48.78%
   23 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     167   0  37.98   4.3971  83.2889  46.27%
   24 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        161  10  34.57   4.3679  82.7358  45.96%
   25 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        158   0  39.28   4.0224  76.1914  42.33%
   26 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  178   0  45.06   3.9503  74.8257  41.57%
   27 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited     159  40  34.99   3.4010  64.4210  35.79%
   28 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     173   0  57.33   3.0176  57.1587  31.75%
   29 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production  118  40  27.72   2.8139  53.3003  29.61%
   30 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  162  20  56.40   2.5177  47.6897  26.49%
   31 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production  129  50  53.53   1.4758  27.9543  15.53%

Stage: 2  30 Hot Tamales
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  144   0  15.62   9.2190 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     130  10  13.07   9.1813 149.3866  99.59%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     143   0  16.33   8.7569 142.4813  94.99%
    4 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        138   0  15.97   8.6412 140.5988  93.73%
    5 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     139   0  16.75   8.2985 135.0228  90.02%
    6 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     131  10  14.66   8.2538 134.2955  89.53%
    7 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 138   0  17.18   8.0326 130.6964  87.13%
    8 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 140   0  18.55   7.5472 122.7986  81.87%
    9 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production  117  10  14.71   7.2740 118.3534  78.90%
   10 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  134   0  18.53   7.2315 117.6619  78.44%
   11 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        136   0  20.03   6.7898 110.4751  73.65%
   12 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        136  10  19.02   6.6246 107.7872  71.86%
   13 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        139   0  21.38   6.5014 105.7826  70.52%
   14 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     143   0  22.37   6.3925 104.0107  69.34%
   15 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        141   0  23.30   6.0515  98.4624  65.64%
   16 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     146   0  24.17   6.0405  98.2834  65.52%
   17 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     128   0  21.50   5.9535  96.8679  64.58%
   18 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited     132  10  20.83   5.8569  95.2961  63.53%
   19 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production  136   0  23.97   5.6738  92.3170  61.54%
   20 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        136   0  24.29   5.5990  91.0999  60.73%
   21 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     132   0  24.58   5.3702  87.3772  58.25%
   22 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     136   0  25.69   5.2939  86.1357  57.42%
   23 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 141   0  26.70   5.2809  85.9242  57.28%
   24 Martian, David         23   U   Production  131  10  25.51   4.7432  77.1754  51.45%
   25 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  137  10  28.49   4.4577  72.5301  48.35%
   26 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  146   0  33.38   4.3739  71.1666  47.44%
   27 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     140   0  33.06   4.2347  68.9017  45.93%
   28 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        145   0  34.37   4.2188  68.6430  45.76%
   29 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     126  60  16.91   3.9030  63.5047  42.34%
   30 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     133   0  49.71   2.6755  43.5324  29.02%
   31 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production  123  10  53.75   2.1023  34.2060  22.80%

Stage: 3  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open         54   0   7.64   7.0681  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open         58   0   8.29   6.9964  59.3913  98.99%
    3 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited      58   0   8.44   6.8720  58.3353  97.23%
    4 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited      57   0   8.67   6.5744  55.8091  93.02%
    5 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited      58   0   9.44   6.1441  52.1563  86.93%
    6 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production   50   0   8.62   5.8005  49.2395  82.07%
    7 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited      51  10   7.07   5.7992  49.2285  82.05%
    8 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open         52  10   8.56   4.9065  41.6505  69.42%
    9 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open         60   0  12.69   4.7281  40.1361  66.89%
   10 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited      49  20   6.21   4.6699  39.6421  66.07%
   11 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open         49  10   8.98   4.3430  36.8671  61.45%
   12 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited      57   0  13.17   4.3280  36.7397  61.23%
   13 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open         53  10  10.01   4.2957  36.4655  60.78%
   14 May, Rodney            24   U   Production   55  20   8.29   4.2220  35.8399  59.73%
   15 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited      57   0  14.34   3.9749  33.7423  56.24%
   16 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack  54  10  11.24   3.9146  33.2304  55.38%
   17 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited      49  10  10.21   3.8198  32.4257  54.04%
   18 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production   49  10  10.27   3.7975  32.2364  53.73%
   19 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production   56  10  12.50   3.6800  31.2389  52.06%
   20 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited      51  10  15.16   2.7045  22.9581  38.26%
   21 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open         57  20  14.56   2.5412  21.5719  35.95%
   22 Martian, David         23   U   Production   51  10  16.32   2.5123  21.3265  35.54%
   23 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack  50  20  12.56   2.3885  20.2756  33.79%
   24 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production   47  10  15.57   2.3764  20.1729  33.62%
   25 Evans, Don             10   U   Production   60  10  21.44   2.3321  19.7968  32.99%
   26 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack  47  30   7.76   2.1907  18.5965  30.99%
   27 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited      47  20  13.68   1.9737  16.7544  27.92%
   28 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited      47  20  13.99   1.9299  16.3826  27.30%
   29 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited      47  30  22.64   0.7509   6.3743  10.62%
   30 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production   39  50   6.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited      38  60  12.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  30 Hot Shots
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        138   0  11.88  11.6162 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     141   0  12.23  11.5290 148.8740  99.25%
    3 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     146   0  13.69  10.6647 137.7133  91.81%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     143   0  14.28  10.0140 129.3108  86.21%
    5 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        135  10  12.76   9.7962 126.4983  84.33%
    6 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     147   0  15.21   9.6647 124.8003  83.20%
    7 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production  122   0  13.34   9.1454 118.0946  78.73%
    8 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  138   0  15.41   8.9552 115.6385  77.09%
    9 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  144   0  16.19   8.8944 114.8534  76.57%
   10 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     114   0  12.97   8.7895 113.4988  75.67%
   11 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 143   0  16.52   8.6562 111.7775  74.52%
   12 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        143   0  16.69   8.5680 110.6386  73.76%
   13 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        138   0  16.32   8.4559 109.1910  72.79%
   14 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 130   0  16.65   7.8078 100.8221  67.21%
   15 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     141   0  18.49   7.6257  98.4707  65.65%
   16 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 144   0  19.26   7.4766  96.5453  64.36%
   17 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     142   0  19.45   7.3008  94.2752  62.85%
   18 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     143   0  19.87   7.1968  92.9323  61.95%
   19 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        136   0  19.45   6.9923  90.2916  60.19%
   20 Martian, David         23   U   Production  140   0  20.53   6.8193  88.0576  58.71%
   21 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     149   0  22.02   6.7666  87.3771  58.25%
   22 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production  130   0  20.39   6.3757  82.3294  54.89%
   23 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     140   0  22.79   6.1430  79.3246  52.88%
   24 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        129  20  19.11   5.7038  73.6532  49.10%
   25 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        140   0  25.27   5.5402  71.5406  47.69%
   26 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     148   0  27.26   5.4292  70.1073  46.74%
   27 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  150   0  29.60   5.0676  65.4379  43.63%
   28 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     147   0  33.51   4.3868  56.6468  37.76%
   29 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production  138   0  32.04   4.3071  55.6176  37.08%
   30 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  122  40  29.51   2.7787  35.8814  23.92%
   31 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited     113  30  46.77   1.7746  22.9154  15.28%

Stage: 5  It's First Or Is It Last
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           15   U   Limited     114   0   9.30  12.2581 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          21   U   Limited     112   0   9.39  11.9276 116.7646  97.30%
    3 Henn, Roger            16   U   Open        115   0  10.18  11.2967 110.5884  92.16%
    4 Jackson, Bill          18   U   Open        110   0   9.81  11.2130 109.7691  91.47%
    5 Konrady, Robert        22   U   Limited     117   0  10.46  11.1855 109.4998  91.25%
    6 May, Rodney            24   U   Production  106   0  10.31  10.2813 100.6482  83.87%
    7 Dolly, Brian            7   U   SingleStack 109   0  10.78  10.1113  98.9840  82.49%
    8 Brantner, Geoff         4   U   Open        105  10   9.50  10.0000  97.8945  81.58%
    9 Mosher, Steven         25   U   Production  104   0  10.52   9.8859  96.7775  80.65%
   10 Havard, Randal         14   U   Limited     113   0  11.63   9.7163  95.1172  79.26%
   11 Hoover, Allen          17   U   Limited     108   0  11.19   9.6515  94.4828  78.74%
   12 Patterson, Clayton     26   U   Limited     116   0  13.23   8.7680  85.8339  71.53%
   13 Touchton, Joe          30   U   Limited     108   0  12.37   8.7308  85.4697  71.22%
   14 Senia, Joel            27   U   SingleStack 112   0  13.01   8.6088  84.2754  70.23%
   15 Smith, Jason           28   U   Open        117   0  13.96   8.3811  82.0463  68.37%
   16 Duchmann, Tom           8   U   Limited     113   0  14.06   8.0370  78.6778  65.56%
   17 Janise, Cecil          19   U   Open        115   0  14.33   8.0251  78.5613  65.47%
   18 Freeman, Winston       12   U   Open        102   0  13.56   7.5221  73.6372  61.36%
   19 Martian, David         23   U   Production  112   0  15.06   7.4369  72.8031  60.67%
   20 Brandt, Bob             3   U   SingleStack 114   0  17.24   6.6125  64.7327  53.94%
   21 Fraiser, Lee           11   U   Limited     118   0  18.33   6.4375  63.0196  52.52%
   22 Barilaro, Peter         2   U   Limited     104  10  14.71   6.3902  62.5565  52.13%
   23 Albares, Don            1   U   Limited     112   0  20.30   5.5172  54.0103  45.01%
   24 Evans, Don             10   U   Production  112   0  21.12   5.3030  51.9134  43.26%
   25 Erlwein, Bruce          9   U   Production  106   0  22.58   4.6944  45.9556  38.30%
   26 Glass, Johnny          13   U   Production   96   0  22.28   4.3088  42.1808  35.15%
   27 Strong, Mike           29   U   Production   91  20  16.81   4.2237  41.3477  34.46%
   28 Jones, Jonathan        20   U   Production   74  40   8.57   3.9673  38.8377  32.36%
   29 Crum, Jim               6   U   Limited     115   0  33.76   3.4064  33.3468  27.79%
   30 Wilson, Betty          31   U   Open        101  30  23.04   3.0816  30.1672  25.14%
   31 Campbell, Rob           5   U   Limited      37 280   4.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: