MGCPS (Swamp Eagles) 2015-05 Pistol

Match Date: 5/3/2015

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Conway, Sam        L2629    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              589.3875 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              563.5579  95.62%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              540.5550  91.71%
   4 Settle, Mike       A44284   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              501.2431  85.04%
   5 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              443.6404  75.27%
   6 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       437.4330  74.22%
   7 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.5138  61.68%
   8 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.7231  60.86%
   9 Huber, John        TY62332  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.6432  59.49%
  10 MORALES, TIM       A62992   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              344.1003  58.38%
  11 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       340.5586  57.78%
  12 Luxich, Daniel     A90094   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.2351  56.88%
  13 Autin, Jude        PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              331.5605  56.26%
  14 Foil, Robert       A78084   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              257.2952  43.65%
  15 Mccardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              243.2306  41.27%
  16 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       236.5824  40.14%
  17 Campbell, Rob      A88701   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              194.2044  32.95%
  18 Clement, Dane      PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.9876  31.90%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Roger        A77322   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              578.3388 100.00%
   2 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 330.1172  57.08%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              570.4798 100.00%
   2 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              511.2766  89.62%
   3 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              500.3239  87.70%
   4 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              461.3853  80.88%
   5 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       455.3601  79.82%
   6 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 383.3773  67.20%
   7 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 367.7015  64.45%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              600.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Settle, Robert     TY79847  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 552.2906 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              497.7247  90.12%
   3 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       441.7482  79.98%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Conway, Sam        L2629    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              584.5921 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              559.1076  95.64%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              536.3962  91.76%
   4 Henn, Roger        A77322   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              501.7460  85.83%
   5 Settle, Mike       A44284   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              498.2597  85.23%
   6 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              446.3109  76.35%
   7 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.5097  75.18%
   8 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       434.4450  74.32%
   9 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              397.4676  67.99%
  10 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              389.7614  66.67%
  11 Settle, Robert     TY79847  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.1336  65.20%
  12 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       360.2503  61.62%
  13 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              355.6672  60.84%
  14 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       353.4388  60.46%
  15 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              352.4921  60.30%
  16 Huber, John        TY62332  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.2838  59.41%
  17 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              346.0522  59.20%
  18 MORALES, TIM       A62992   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              341.2466  58.37%
  19 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       337.7719  57.78%
  20 Luxich, Daniel     A90094   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              333.0050  56.96%
  21 Autin, Jude        PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.5567  56.20%
  22 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       300.7557  51.45%
  23 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              298.3985  51.04%
  24 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 297.4271  50.88%
  25 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 283.8808  48.56%
  26 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 260.5783  44.57%
  27 Foil, Robert       A78084   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.0494  43.63%
  28 Mccardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              241.3445  41.28%
  29 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       233.4893  39.94%
  30 Campbell, Rob      A88701   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              192.3453  32.90%
  31 Clement, Dane      PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              186.0421  31.82%

Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Make Up Your Mind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     150   0  15.63   9.5969 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited     157   0  16.83   9.3286 155.5269  97.20%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited     152   0  16.59   9.1621 152.7510  95.47%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited     147   0  16.22   9.0629 151.0971  94.44%
    5 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited     148   0  17.40   8.5057 141.8075  88.63%
    6 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited     156   0  20.13   7.7496 129.2017  80.75%
    7 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited     153   0  21.83   7.0087 116.8494  73.03%
    8 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited     150   0  21.72   6.9061 115.1388  71.96%
    9 Huber, John            21   D   Limited     155   0  23.80   6.5126 108.5784  67.86%
   10 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     156   0  24.13   6.4650 107.7848  67.37%
   11 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited     150   0  23.80   6.3025 105.0756  65.67%
   12 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited     151  10  23.46   6.0102 100.2024  62.63%
   13 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     155   0  28.49   5.4405  90.7043  56.69%
   14 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited     148   0  28.45   5.2021  86.7297  54.21%
   15 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited     149   0  28.85   5.1646  86.1045  53.82%
   16 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited     149  10  30.80   4.5130  75.2410  47.03%
   17 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited     146   0  34.94   4.1786  69.6658  43.54%
   18 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited     129  20  31.65   3.4439  57.4169  35.89%

Stage: 2  Balancing Act
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     125   0  13.80   9.0580 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited     124   0  13.82   8.9725 138.6785  99.06%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited     122   0  13.98   8.7268 134.8810  96.34%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited     120   0  14.89   8.0591 124.5611  88.97%
    5 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited     124   0  16.03   7.7355 119.5595  85.40%
    6 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited     123  10  14.87   7.5992 117.4529  83.89%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     118   0  22.48   5.2491  81.1298  57.95%
    8 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited     125   0  24.81   5.0383  77.8717  55.62%
    9 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited     118   0  23.59   5.0021  77.3122  55.22%
   10 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     108  10  19.80   4.9495  76.4992  54.64%
   11 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited      97  20  15.92   4.8367  74.7558  53.40%
   12 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited     123  20  21.57   4.7752  73.8053  52.72%
   13 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited     112   0  24.47   4.5770  70.7419  50.53%
   14 Huber, John            21   D   Limited     119  20  24.29   4.0758  62.9954  45.00%
   15 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited     124  20  27.35   3.8026  58.7728  41.98%
   16 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited     109  30  30.52   2.5885  40.0077  28.58%
   17 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited     108  50  37.93   1.5291  23.6337  16.88%
   18 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited     101  70  20.66   1.5005  23.1917  16.57%

Stage: 3  Don't Worry Be Happy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited     152   0  14.63  10.3896 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited     150   0  15.86   9.4578 145.6503  91.03%
    3 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     145   0  15.49   9.3609 144.1580  90.10%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited     150   0  16.14   9.2937 143.1231  89.45%
    5 Huber, John            21   D   Limited     158   0  22.32   7.0789 109.0152  68.13%
    6 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     155   0  23.50   6.5957 101.5739  63.48%
    7 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited     145   0  22.15   6.5463 100.8131  63.01%
    8 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited     139  10  20.10   6.4179  98.8358  61.77%
    9 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited     148  10  22.28   6.1939  95.3862  59.62%
   10 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     150   0  24.98   6.0048  92.4740  57.80%
   11 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited     148   0  25.71   5.7565  88.6502  55.41%
   12 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited     151   0  26.71   5.6533  87.0609  54.41%
   13 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited     147   0  27.66   5.3145  81.8434  51.15%
   14 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited     154  30  24.96   4.9679  76.5057  47.82%
   15 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited     149  10  33.89   4.1015  63.1632  39.48%
   16 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited     143  30  31.44   3.5941  55.3492  34.59%
   17 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited     147  20  36.14   3.5141  54.1172  33.82%
   18 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited      10 290   4.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Box Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited      93   0   9.80   9.4898 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited      93   0  10.56   8.8068  92.8028  92.80%
    3 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      93   0  11.30   8.2301  86.7257  86.73%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited      90   0  11.01   8.1744  86.1388  86.14%
    5 Huber, John            21   D   Limited      95   0  14.29   6.6480  70.0542  70.05%
    6 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      95   0  14.71   6.4582  68.0541  68.05%
    7 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited      86   0  14.05   6.1210  64.5008  64.50%
    8 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited      97   0  16.04   6.0474  63.7253  63.73%
    9 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited      96   0  16.15   5.9443  62.6388  62.64%
   10 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited      91   0  15.39   5.9129  62.3080  62.31%
   11 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited      97   0  16.43   5.9038  62.2121  62.21%
   12 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited      89   0  15.76   5.6472  59.5081  59.51%
   13 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      82   0  14.87   5.5145  58.1098  58.11%
   14 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited      90  10  18.00   4.4444  46.8334  46.83%
   15 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited      74  30   9.97   4.4132  46.5047  46.50%
   16 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited      85  10  19.48   3.8501  40.5709  40.57%
   17 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited      78  30  12.86   3.7325  39.3317  39.33%
   18 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited      70  20  13.59   3.6792  38.7700  38.77%

Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited      40   0   4.12   9.7087  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited      38   0   4.45   8.5393  35.1821  87.96%
    3 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited      40   0   4.83   8.2816  34.1203  85.30%
    4 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited      40   0   6.45   6.2016  25.5507  63.88%
    5 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited      39   0   8.25   4.7273  19.4766  48.69%
    6 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited      40   0   8.47   4.7226  19.4572  48.64%
    7 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited      35  10   7.05   3.5461  14.6100  36.52%
    8 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      35  10   7.32   3.4153  14.0711  35.18%
    9 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      32  10   6.63   3.3183  13.6714  34.18%
   10 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited      35  10   7.61   3.2852  13.5351  33.84%
   11 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      30  20   4.26   2.3474   9.6713  24.18%
   12 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited      30  20   7.56   1.3228   5.4500  13.62%
   13 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited      26  20  10.21   0.5877   2.4213   6.05%
   14 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited      20  40  14.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huber, John            21   D   Limited      24  30   6.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited      25  30   6.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited      25  30   6.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited      25  30   5.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Make Up Your Mind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open        151   0  22.08   6.8388 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        138  10  18.75   6.8267 159.7169  99.82%

Stage: 2  Balancing Act
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open        121   0  13.48   8.9763 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        116   0  17.76   6.5315 101.8694  72.76%

Stage: 3  Don't Worry Be Happy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open        144   0  15.72   9.1603 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open          0 500    .01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Box Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open         93   0   9.33   9.9678 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         86   0  30.24   2.8439  28.5309  28.53%

Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         35  10   5.96   4.1946  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open         29  20   4.68   1.9231  18.3388  45.85%

Stage: 1  Make Up Your Mind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production  150   0  17.63   8.5082 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production  148   0  20.38   7.2620 136.5647  85.35%
    3 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  147  10  19.74   6.9402 130.5132  81.57%
    4 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production  129  10  20.17   5.8999 110.9499  69.34%
    5 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  148   0  27.57   5.3682 100.9511  63.09%
    6 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production  126   0  24.17   5.2131  98.0344  61.27%
    7 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  152   0  33.93   4.4798  84.2444  52.65%

Stage: 2  Balancing Act
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production  112   0  16.71   6.7026 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production  126   0  19.06   6.6107 138.0804  98.63%
    3 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  108   0  17.89   6.0369 126.0952  90.07%
    4 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production   92   0  17.68   5.2036 108.6898  77.64%
    5 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  120   0  25.01   4.7981 100.2199  71.59%
    6 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production  122   0  25.48   4.7881 100.0110  71.44%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  126   0  28.56   4.4118  92.1511  65.82%

Stage: 3  Don't Worry Be Happy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production  142   0  17.60   8.0682 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  146   0  20.55   7.1046 140.8909  88.06%
    3 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production  142   0  20.83   6.8171 135.1895  84.49%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production  142   0  23.80   5.9664 118.3193  73.95%
    5 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production  136   0  23.17   5.8697 116.4017  72.75%
    6 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  158   0  30.96   5.1034 101.2052  63.25%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  148   0  30.36   4.8748  96.6719  60.42%

Stage: 4  Box Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   86   0  12.30   6.9919 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production   82   0  11.74   6.9847  99.8970  99.90%
    3 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production   90   0  13.10   6.8702  98.2594  98.26%
    4 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production   79  10  10.08   6.8452  97.9019  97.90%
    5 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production   75  10  10.11   6.4293  91.9535  91.95%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   86   0  16.23   5.2988  75.7848  75.78%
    7 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   86   0  19.76   4.3522  62.2463  62.25%

Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production   38   0   6.06   6.2706  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   35  10   8.06   3.1017  19.7857  49.46%
    3 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   35  10   8.95   2.7933  17.8184  44.55%
    4 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production   30  20   4.40   2.2727  14.4975  36.24%
    5 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   30  20   4.63   2.1598  13.7773  34.44%
    6 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production   30  20   4.73   2.1142  13.4864  33.72%
    7 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production   30  20   6.85   1.4599   9.3127  23.28%

Stage: 1  Make Up Your Mind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    158   0  30.30   5.2145 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Balancing Act
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    134   0  28.14   4.7619 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Don't Worry Be Happy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    154   0  29.24   5.2668 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Box Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     90   0  17.97   5.0083 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     30  20   6.33   1.5798  40.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Make Up Your Mind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack  150  10  19.95   7.0175 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack  149  10  22.66   6.1342 139.8606  87.41%
    3 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack  155   0  32.66   4.7459 108.2072  67.63%

Stage: 2  Balancing Act
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack  124   0  18.35   6.7575 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack  125  20  23.30   4.5064  93.3623  66.69%
    3 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack  116  30  24.90   3.4538  71.5549  51.11%

Stage: 3  Don't Worry Be Happy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack  144  20  20.23   6.1295 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack  153   0  26.56   5.7605 150.3679  93.98%
    3 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack  147  30  25.12   4.6576 121.5786  75.99%

Stage: 4  Box Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack   84   0  11.76   7.1429 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack   95   0  16.93   5.6113  78.5577  78.56%
    3 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack   83  10  14.11   5.1736  72.4300  72.43%

Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack   40   0   5.86   6.8259  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack   40   0   7.09   5.6417  33.0605  82.65%
    3 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack   35  10   6.43   3.8880  22.7838  56.96%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Make Up Your Mind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     150   0  15.63   9.5969 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited     157   0  16.83   9.3286 155.5269  97.20%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited     152   0  16.59   9.1621 152.7510  95.47%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited     147   0  16.22   9.0629 151.0971  94.44%
    5 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production  150   0  17.63   8.5082 141.8491  88.66%
    6 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited     148   0  17.40   8.5057 141.8075  88.63%
    7 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited     156   0  20.13   7.7496 129.2017  80.75%
    8 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production  148   0  20.38   7.2620 121.0724  75.67%
    9 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack  150  10  19.95   7.0175 116.9961  73.12%
   10 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited     153   0  21.83   7.0087 116.8494  73.03%
   11 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  147  10  19.74   6.9402 115.7074  72.32%
   12 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited     150   0  21.72   6.9061 115.1388  71.96%
   13 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open        151   0  22.08   6.8388 114.0168  71.26%
   14 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        138  10  18.75   6.8267 113.8151  71.13%
   15 Huber, John            21   D   Limited     155   0  23.80   6.5126 108.5784  67.86%
   16 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     156   0  24.13   6.4650 107.7848  67.37%
   17 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited     150   0  23.80   6.3025 105.0756  65.67%
   18 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack  149  10  22.66   6.1342 102.2697  63.92%
   19 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited     151  10  23.46   6.0102 100.2024  62.63%
   20 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production  129  10  20.17   5.8999  98.3634  61.48%
   21 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     155   0  28.49   5.4405  90.7043  56.69%
   22 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  148   0  27.57   5.3682  89.4989  55.94%
   23 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    158   0  30.30   5.2145  86.9364  54.34%
   24 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production  126   0  24.17   5.2131  86.9131  54.32%
   25 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited     148   0  28.45   5.2021  86.7297  54.21%
   26 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited     149   0  28.85   5.1646  86.1045  53.82%
   27 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack  155   0  32.66   4.7459  79.1239  49.45%
   28 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited     149  10  30.80   4.5130  75.2410  47.03%
   29 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  152   0  33.93   4.4798  74.6875  46.68%
   30 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited     146   0  34.94   4.1786  69.6658  43.54%
   31 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited     129  20  31.65   3.4439  57.4169  35.89%

Stage: 2  Balancing Act
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     125   0  13.80   9.0580 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open        121   0  13.48   8.9763 138.7372  99.10%
    3 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited     124   0  13.82   8.9725 138.6785  99.06%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited     122   0  13.98   8.7268 134.8810  96.34%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited     120   0  14.89   8.0591 124.5611  88.97%
    6 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited     124   0  16.03   7.7355 119.5595  85.40%
    7 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited     123  10  14.87   7.5992 117.4529  83.89%
    8 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack  124   0  18.35   6.7575 104.4436  74.60%
    9 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production  112   0  16.71   6.7026 103.5951  74.00%
   10 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production  126   0  19.06   6.6107 102.1747  72.98%
   11 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        116   0  17.76   6.5315 100.9505  72.11%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  108   0  17.89   6.0369  93.3060  66.65%
   13 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     118   0  22.48   5.2491  81.1298  57.95%
   14 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production   92   0  17.68   5.2036  80.4266  57.45%
   15 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited     125   0  24.81   5.0383  77.8717  55.62%
   16 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited     118   0  23.59   5.0021  77.3122  55.22%
   17 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     108  10  19.80   4.9495  76.4992  54.64%
   18 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited      97  20  15.92   4.8367  74.7558  53.40%
   19 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  120   0  25.01   4.7981  74.1592  52.97%
   20 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production  122   0  25.48   4.7881  74.0046  52.86%
   21 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited     123  20  21.57   4.7752  73.8053  52.72%
   22 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    134   0  28.14   4.7619  73.5997  52.57%
   23 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited     112   0  24.47   4.5770  70.7419  50.53%
   24 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack  125  20  23.30   4.5064  69.6507  49.75%
   25 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  126   0  28.56   4.4118  68.1886  48.71%
   26 Huber, John            21   D   Limited     119  20  24.29   4.0758  62.9954  45.00%
   27 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited     124  20  27.35   3.8026  58.7728  41.98%
   28 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack  116  30  24.90   3.4538  53.3818  38.13%
   29 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited     109  30  30.52   2.5885  40.0077  28.58%
   30 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited     108  50  37.93   1.5291  23.6337  16.88%
   31 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited     101  70  20.66   1.5005  23.1917  16.57%

Stage: 3  Don't Worry Be Happy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited     152   0  14.63  10.3896 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited     150   0  15.86   9.4578 145.6503  91.03%
    3 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     145   0  15.49   9.3609 144.1580  90.10%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited     150   0  16.14   9.2937 143.1231  89.45%
    5 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open        144   0  15.72   9.1603 141.0688  88.17%
    6 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production  142   0  17.60   8.0682 124.2504  77.66%
    7 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  146   0  20.55   7.1046 109.4109  68.38%
    8 Huber, John            21   D   Limited     158   0  22.32   7.0789 109.0152  68.13%
    9 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production  142   0  20.83   6.8171 104.9834  65.61%
   10 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     155   0  23.50   6.5957 101.5739  63.48%
   11 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited     145   0  22.15   6.5463 100.8131  63.01%
   12 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited     139  10  20.10   6.4179  98.8358  61.77%
   13 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited     148  10  22.28   6.1939  95.3862  59.62%
   14 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack  144  20  20.23   6.1295  94.3944  59.00%
   15 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     150   0  24.98   6.0048  92.4740  57.80%
   16 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production  142   0  23.80   5.9664  91.8827  57.43%
   17 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production  136   0  23.17   5.8697  90.3935  56.50%
   18 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack  153   0  26.56   5.7605  88.7118  55.44%
   19 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited     148   0  25.71   5.7565  88.6502  55.41%
   20 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited     151   0  26.71   5.6533  87.0609  54.41%
   21 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited     147   0  27.66   5.3145  81.8434  51.15%
   22 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    154   0  29.24   5.2668  81.1088  50.69%
   23 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  158   0  30.96   5.1034  78.5924  49.12%
   24 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited     154  30  24.96   4.9679  76.5057  47.82%
   25 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  148   0  30.36   4.8748  75.0720  46.92%
   26 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack  147  30  25.12   4.6576  71.7271  44.83%
   27 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited     149  10  33.89   4.1015  63.1632  39.48%
   28 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited     143  30  31.44   3.5941  55.3492  34.59%
   29 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited     147  20  36.14   3.5141  54.1172  33.82%
   30 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open          0 500    .01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited      10 290   4.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Box Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open         93   0   9.33   9.9678 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited      93   0   9.80   9.4898  95.2046  95.20%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited      93   0  10.56   8.8068  88.3525  88.35%
    4 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      93   0  11.30   8.2301  82.5669  82.57%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited      90   0  11.01   8.1744  82.0081  82.01%
    6 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack   84   0  11.76   7.1429  71.6597  71.66%
    7 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   86   0  12.30   6.9919  70.1449  70.14%
    8 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production   82   0  11.74   6.9847  70.0726  70.07%
    9 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production   90   0  13.10   6.8702  68.9239  68.92%
   10 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production   79  10  10.08   6.8452  68.6731  68.67%
   11 Huber, John            21   D   Limited      95   0  14.29   6.6480  66.6948  66.69%
   12 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      95   0  14.71   6.4582  64.7906  64.79%
   13 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production   75  10  10.11   6.4293  64.5007  64.50%
   14 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited      86   0  14.05   6.1210  61.4077  61.41%
   15 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited      97   0  16.04   6.0474  60.6694  60.67%
   16 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited      96   0  16.15   5.9443  59.6350  59.64%
   17 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited      91   0  15.39   5.9129  59.3200  59.32%
   18 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited      97   0  16.43   5.9038  59.2287  59.23%
   19 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited      89   0  15.76   5.6472  56.6544  56.65%
   20 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack   95   0  16.93   5.6113  56.2943  56.29%
   21 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      82   0  14.87   5.5145  55.3231  55.32%
   22 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   86   0  16.23   5.2988  53.1592  53.16%
   23 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack   83  10  14.11   5.1736  51.9031  51.90%
   24 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     90   0  17.97   5.0083  50.2448  50.24%
   25 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited      90  10  18.00   4.4444  44.5876  44.59%
   26 Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited      74  30   9.97   4.4132  44.2746  44.27%
   27 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   86   0  19.76   4.3522  43.6626  43.66%
   28 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited      85  10  19.48   3.8501  38.6254  38.63%
   29 Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited      78  30  12.86   3.7325  37.4456  37.45%
   30 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited      70  20  13.59   3.6792  36.9109  36.91%
   31 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         86   0  30.24   2.8439  28.5309  28.53%

Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           19   M   Limited      40   0   4.12   9.7087  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Conway, Sam             9   GM  Limited      38   0   4.45   8.5393  35.1821  87.96%
    3 Settle, Mike           28   B   Limited      40   0   4.83   8.2816  34.1203  85.30%
    4 Settle, Robert         29   C   Single Stack   40   0   5.86   6.8259  28.1228  70.31%
    5 Marcus, Kent           24   C   Production   38   0   6.06   6.2706  25.8350  64.59%
    6 Hart, Mac              18   B   Limited      40   0   6.45   6.2016  25.5507  63.88%
    7 Adams, Tony             1   C   Single Stack   40   0   7.09   5.6417  23.2439  58.11%
    8 Campbell, Rob           7   U   Limited      39   0   8.25   4.7273  19.4766  48.69%
    9 MORALES, TIM           26   C   Limited      40   0   8.47   4.7226  19.4572  48.64%
   10 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         35  10   5.96   4.1946  17.2818  43.20%
   11 Dolly, Brian           11   B   Single Stack   35  10   6.43   3.8880  16.0186  40.05%
   12 Patch, Gerald          27   C   Limited      35  10   7.05   3.5461  14.6100  36.52%
   13 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      35  10   7.32   3.4153  14.0711  35.18%
   14 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      32  10   6.63   3.3183  13.6714  34.18%
   15 Autin, Jude             2   U   Limited      35  10   7.61   3.2852  13.5351  33.84%
   16 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   35  10   8.06   3.1017  12.7791  31.95%
   17 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   35  10   8.95   2.7933  11.5084  28.77%
   18 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      30  20   4.26   2.3474   9.6713  24.18%
   19 Willett, Bryant        31   M   Production   30  20   4.40   2.2727   9.3636  23.41%
   20 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   30  20   4.63   2.1598   8.8984  22.25%
   21 Cornwell, Ken          10   B   Production   30  20   4.73   2.1142   8.7105  21.78%
   22 Henn, Roger            20   B   Open         29  20   4.68   1.9231   7.9232  19.81%
   23 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     30  20   6.33   1.5798   6.5088  16.27%
   24 Smith, Michael         30   C   Production   30  20   6.85   1.4599   6.0148  15.04%
   25 Duchmann, Tom          12   C   Limited      30  20   7.56   1.3228   5.4500  13.62%
   26 Foil, Robert           14   D   Limited      26  20  10.21   0.5877   2.4213   6.05%
   27 Clement, Dane           8   U   Limited      20  40  14.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huber, John            21   D   Limited      24  30   6.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Luxich, Daniel         23   U   Limited      25  30   6.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   Limited      25  30   5.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mccardle, Brent        25   U   Limited      25  30   6.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: