MGCPS (Swamp Eagles) 2015-04 Pistol

Third Sunday match
Match Date: 4/19/2015

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              554.1932 100.00%
   2 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              539.3938  97.33%
   3 Landry, Lloyd      L714     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 493.8407  89.11%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              474.7484  85.66%
   5 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              463.7762  83.68%
   6 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              446.8028  80.62%
   7 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              435.7639  78.63%
   8 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              394.8955  71.26%
   9 Accardo, Jared              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.8363  71.25%
  10 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.6660  66.52%
  11 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.1080  59.39%
  12 Sutton, Robert     A80844   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              284.6547  51.36%
  13 Hoffman, John      TY66899  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              283.2814  51.12%
  14 Campbell, Robert   A88701   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              229.3897  41.39%
  15 Hoffman, Joan      A89919   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              103.9998  18.77%
DQed Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        L3803    B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              575.0000 100.00%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              558.3683 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              552.3957  98.93%
   3 Carney, Chris      A85466   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              514.4869  92.14%
   4 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              452.8705  81.11%
   5 Landry, Woody      L3707    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              425.2401  76.16%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              413.2445  74.01%
   7 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              398.2299  71.32%
   8 Raney, Jimmy       A87127   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              397.4915  71.19%
   9 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              395.7396  70.87%
  10 Yates, Corey       PEN      U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              380.9912  68.23%
  11 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              369.3170  66.14%
  12 Chambers, Darren   A76149   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              308.8407  55.31%
  13 Smith, Jason       A88941   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              281.3210  50.38%
  14 Wickwire, Eric     A85243   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              202.8269  36.32%
DQed Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              545.6402 100.00%
   2 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              513.4383  94.10%
   3 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              468.3763  85.84%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              433.6213  79.47%
   5 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              427.8390  78.41%
   6 Brown, Carter      A66746   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              420.2701  77.02%
   7 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              387.7617  71.07%
   8 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              356.3624  65.31%
   9 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              345.9941  63.41%
  10 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              261.7030  47.96%
  11 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               14.6530   2.69%
  
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              575.0000 100.00%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              575.0000 100.00%
   2 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       362.8253  63.10%
   
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              558.3683 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              552.3957  98.93%
   3 Carney, Chris      A85466   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              514.4869  92.14%
   4 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              460.0938  82.40%
   5 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              452.8705  81.11%
   6 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              446.9936  80.05%
   7 Landry, Woody      L3707    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              425.2401  76.16%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              413.2445  74.01%
   9 Landry, Lloyd      L714     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 409.7894  73.39%
  10 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              398.2299  71.32%
  11 Raney, Jimmy       A87127   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              397.4915  71.19%
  12 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              395.7396  70.87%
  13 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              392.9218  70.37%
  14 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              387.3709  69.38%
  15 Yates, Corey       PEN      U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              380.9912  68.23%
  16 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              370.1664  66.29%
  17 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              369.3170  66.14%
  18 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              369.0371  66.09%
  19 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              361.4108  64.73%
  20 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              352.5618  63.14%
  21 Senia, Joel        L3803    B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              341.9199  61.24%
  22 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              332.7436  59.59%
  23 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              328.1324  58.77%
  24 Accardo, Jared              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.9483  58.20%
  25 Chambers, Darren   A76149   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              308.8407  55.31%
  26 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              306.7280  54.93%
  27 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              301.0740  53.92%
  28 Smith, Jason       A88941   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              281.3210  50.38%
  29 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.0943  50.16%
  30 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.2472  49.83%
  31 Brown, Carter      A66746   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              277.9648  49.78%
  32 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              272.9374  48.88%
  33 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              265.7947  47.60%
  34 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              249.3931  44.66%
  35 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       237.0395  42.45%
  36 Sutton, Robert     A80844   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              236.2699  42.31%
  37 Hoffman, John      TY66899  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              235.2619  42.13%
  38 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.4762  40.92%
  39 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.7551  40.43%
  40 Wickwire, Eric     A85243   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              202.8269  36.32%
  41 Campbell, Robert   A88701   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              191.3166  34.26%
  42 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              166.7976  29.87%
  43 Hoffman, Joan      A89919   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               85.3424  15.28%
  44 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               11.4920   2.06%
DQed Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage Scores

Stage: 1   4 Way 2 Go
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited     162   0  22.87   7.0835 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     162  10  24.37   6.2372 145.2867  88.05%
    3 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited     148   0  25.79   5.7387 133.6748  81.02%
    4 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited     157  10  27.94   5.2613 122.5545  74.28%
    5 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited     137   0  27.28   5.0220 116.9803  70.90%
    6 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited     154  10  28.71   5.0157 116.8336  70.81%
    7 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited     145  10  29.01   4.6536 108.3990  65.70%
    8 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     155  10  32.91   4.4060 102.6315  62.20%
    9 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited     151   0  34.31   4.4010 102.5150  62.13%
   10 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     139  30  25.85   4.2166  98.2197  59.53%
   11 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited     158   0  44.33   3.5642  83.0229  50.32%
   12 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited     136  30  31.01   3.4183  79.6244  48.26%
   13 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited     142  20  46.40   2.6293  61.2458  37.12%
   14 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited     139  20  73.13   1.6272  37.9033  22.97%
   15 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited     139   0  98.03   1.4179  33.0280  20.02%

Stage: 2  Back Up Plan
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     137   0  14.28   9.5938 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited     135   0  14.75   9.1525 133.5602  95.40%
    3 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited     125   0  13.90   8.9928 131.2298  93.74%
    4 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited     138   0  15.68   8.8010 128.4309  91.74%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited     136  10  15.53   8.1133 118.3954  84.57%
    6 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited     126   0  16.37   7.6970 112.3205  80.23%
    7 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited     130  20  14.90   7.3826 107.7325  76.95%
    8 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited     128  10  16.66   7.0828 103.3576  73.83%
    9 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     126   0  18.32   6.8777 100.3646  71.69%
   10 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited     133   0  23.13   5.7501  83.9098  59.94%
   11 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     129  20  21.27   5.1246  74.7820  53.42%
   12 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited     136   0  27.34   4.9744  72.5902  51.85%
   13 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited     111  20  27.27   3.3370  48.6960  34.78%
   14 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited     130   0  73.20   1.7760  25.9167  18.51%
   15 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited     126  80  31.92   1.4411  21.0296  15.02%

Stage: 3  Gas Pedal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     133   0  13.94   9.5409 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited     131   0  14.44   9.0720 133.1195  95.09%
    3 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited     125  10  13.30   8.6466 126.8773  90.63%
    4 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited     134   0  15.79   8.4864 124.5266  88.95%
    5 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited     125  10  14.22   8.0872 118.6689  84.76%
    6 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited     127  10  15.29   7.6521 112.2844  80.20%
    7 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited     123  20  14.02   7.3466 107.8016  77.00%
    8 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     122   0  16.88   7.2275 106.0539  75.75%
    9 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited     124   0  17.35   7.1470 104.8727  74.91%
   10 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited     124   0  18.13   6.8395 100.3606  71.69%
   11 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     133   0  19.60   6.7857  99.5711  71.12%
   12 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited     128   0  18.91   6.7689  99.3246  70.95%
   13 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited     132   0  22.40   5.8929  86.4705  61.76%
   14 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited     125  10  28.23   4.0737  59.7761  42.70%
   15 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited     119  10  55.80   1.9534  28.6635  20.47%

Stage: 4  Table Start
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited      78   0   7.16  10.8939  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited      75   0   6.98  10.7450  78.9065  98.63%
    3 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited      72   0   6.75  10.6667  78.3315  97.91%
    4 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited      75   0   7.05  10.6383  78.1230  97.65%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited      74   0   7.15  10.3497  76.0036  95.00%
    6 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited      73   0   7.14  10.2241  75.0813  93.85%
    7 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited      76   0   8.04   9.4527  69.4165  86.77%
    8 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited      64   0   6.90   9.2754  68.1144  85.14%
    9 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited      75   0   8.29   9.0470  66.4372  83.05%
   10 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited      77   0  10.26   7.5049  55.1127  68.89%
   11 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      63  10   7.11   7.4543  54.7411  68.43%
   12 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      76   0  10.25   7.4146  54.4496  68.06%
   13 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited      72   0  12.52   5.7508  42.2313  52.79%
   14 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited      62  10  13.17   3.9484  28.9953  36.24%
   15 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited      65  10  24.64   2.2321  16.3916  20.49%
 DQed Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      80   0   6.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited      43   0   5.94   7.2391  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited      46   0   6.63   6.9382  47.9217  95.84%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited      49   0   7.22   6.7867  46.8753  93.75%
    4 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited      49   0   8.83   5.5493  38.3287  76.66%
    5 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited      44   0   8.00   5.5000  37.9881  75.98%
    6 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      49   0   9.09   5.3905  37.2318  74.46%
    7 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      38   0   7.39   5.1421  35.5162  71.03%
    8 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited      42  10   8.08   3.9604  27.3542  54.71%
    9 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited      39  10   8.62   3.3643  23.2370  46.47%
   10 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited      39  10   8.94   3.2438  22.4047  44.81%
   11 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited      41  10  10.95   2.8311  19.5542  39.11%
   12 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited      41  10  12.16   2.5493  17.6079  35.22%
   13 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited      37  20  13.16   1.2918   8.9224  17.84%
   14 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited      36  30   9.28   0.6466   4.4660   8.93%
   15 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited      23  40  14.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      49   0   8.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1   4 Way 2 Go
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10  159   0  29.74   5.3463 165.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Back Up Plan
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10  122  20  18.13   5.6260 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Gas Pedal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10  134   0  17.70   7.5706 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Table Start
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10   66   0   7.25   9.1034  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10   39  10   7.11   4.0788  50.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1   4 Way 2 Go
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open        160   0  17.85   8.9636 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open        143   0  16.44   8.6983 160.1164  97.04%
    3 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open        146  10  18.24   7.4561 137.2503  83.18%
    4 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open        146   0  19.82   7.3663 135.5972  82.18%
    5 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open        155   0  23.66   6.5511 120.5912  73.09%
    6 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open        149   0  24.33   6.1241 112.7311  68.32%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        150   0  29.56   5.0744  93.4085  56.61%
    8 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open        157   0  31.18   5.0353  92.6887  56.17%
    9 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open        146   0  32.05   4.5554  83.8548  50.82%
   10 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open        140  10  29.33   4.4323  81.5888  49.45%
   11 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open        143  30  26.00   4.3462  80.0039  48.49%
   12 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open        154   0  37.52   4.1045  75.5547  45.79%
   13 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        155   0  39.97   3.8779  71.3835  43.26%
   14 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open        143  30  39.64   2.8507  52.4751  31.80%

Stage: 2  Back Up Plan
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open        132   0  11.14  11.8492 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open        133   0  11.58  11.4853 135.7005  96.93%
    3 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open        124   0  10.96  11.3139 133.6754  95.48%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        132   0  14.91   8.8531 104.6006  74.71%
    5 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open        124  10  12.96   8.7963 103.9295  74.24%
    6 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open        124  10  13.34   8.5457 100.9687  72.12%
    7 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open        122  20  12.16   8.3882  99.1078  70.79%
    8 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open        130  10  15.60   7.6923  90.8856  64.92%
  Tie Tran, Duy              29   C   Open        123  20  13.39   7.6923  90.8856  64.92%
   10 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open        132  10  16.24   7.5123  88.7589  63.40%
   11 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open        123  10  19.82   5.7013  67.3617  48.12%
   12 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open        133  10  26.80   4.5896  54.2268  38.73%
   13 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open        137   0  35.69   3.8386  45.3536  32.40%
   14 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        111  30  27.18   2.9801  35.2103  25.15%

Stage: 3  Gas Pedal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open        121   0  10.78  11.2245 140.0000 100.00%
  Tie Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open        121   0  10.78  11.2245 140.0000 100.00%
    3 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open        124   0  11.65  10.6438 132.7571  94.83%
    4 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open        127   0  11.97  10.6099 132.3343  94.52%
    5 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open        133   0  12.87  10.3341 128.8943  92.07%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        121   0  11.73  10.3154 128.6611  91.90%
    7 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open        131   0  12.74  10.2826 128.2519  91.61%
    8 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open        127   0  13.26   9.5777 119.4599  85.33%
    9 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open        128   0  14.51   8.8215 110.0281  78.59%
   10 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        126   0  14.38   8.7622 109.2884  78.06%
   11 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open        113  10  13.59   7.5791  94.5320  67.52%
   12 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open        139   0  19.11   7.2737  90.7228  64.80%
   13 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open        109  20  14.72   6.0462  75.4125  53.87%
   14 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open        129  10  26.10   4.5594  56.8681  40.62%

Stage: 4  Table Start
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open         73   0   5.68  12.8521  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open         70   0   5.89  11.8846  73.9776  92.47%
    3 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open         77   0   6.52  11.8098  73.5120  91.89%
    4 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open         72   0   6.10  11.8033  73.4716  91.84%
    5 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open         78   0   7.32  10.6557  66.3281  82.91%
    6 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open         74   0   6.96  10.6322  66.1819  82.73%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         77   0   7.42  10.3774  64.5958  80.74%
    8 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open         72   0   7.00  10.2857  64.0250  80.03%
    9 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open         74   0   7.39  10.0135  62.3307  77.91%
   10 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open         72   0   7.58   9.4987  59.1262  73.91%
   11 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         76   0   8.19   9.2796  57.7624  72.20%
   12 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open         79   0  11.87   6.6554  41.4276  51.78%
   13 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open         78   0  15.73   4.9587  30.8662  38.58%
   14 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open         75   0  17.52   4.2808  26.6465  33.31%
 DQed Young, Betsy           14   C   Open          5 150   2.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open         43   0   5.47   7.8611  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open         47   0   6.32   7.4367  47.3006  94.60%
    3 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open         43   0   5.96   7.2148  45.8893  91.78%
    4 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open         42   0   6.42   6.5421  41.6106  83.22%
    5 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open         45   0   7.30   6.1644  39.2083  78.42%
    6 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open         44   0   7.31   6.0192  38.2847  76.57%
    7 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         42   0   7.59   5.5336  35.1961  70.39%
    8 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open         40  10   6.45   4.6512  29.5836  59.17%
    9 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open         40   0   8.66   4.6189  29.3782  58.76%
   10 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open         39  10   6.76   4.2899  27.2856  54.57%
   11 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open         42  10   8.34   3.8369  24.4043  48.81%
   12 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         43  10   9.55   3.4555  21.9785  43.96%
   13 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open         43  10   9.77   3.3777  21.4836  42.97%
   14 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open         46   0  15.09   3.0484  19.3891  38.78%

Stage: 1   4 Way 2 Go
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production  163   0  27.12   6.0103 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production  151   0  27.54   5.4829 150.5214  91.23%
    3 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production  149   0  29.81   4.9983 137.2177  83.16%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production  145   0  31.86   4.5512 124.9435  75.72%
    5 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production  143   0  31.90   4.4828 123.0657  74.59%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production  143  20  34.97   3.5173  96.5600  58.52%
    7 Evans, Don              2   C   Production  153   0  45.25   3.3812  92.8237  56.26%
    8 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production  136  40  30.03   3.1968  87.7613  53.19%
    9 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production  122  30  48.62   1.8922  51.9463  31.48%
   10 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production  113  80 115.42   0.2859   7.8488   4.76%

Stage: 2  Back Up Plan
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production  125  10  19.05   6.0367 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production  121  10  18.91   5.8699 136.1317  97.24%
    3 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production  112   0  19.93   5.6197 130.3292  93.09%
    4 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production  130   0  24.23   5.3652 124.4269  88.88%
    5 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production   94  30  12.09   5.2936 122.7664  87.69%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production  132   0  28.15   4.6892 108.7495  77.68%
    7 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production  112  20  24.54   3.7490  86.9449  62.10%
    8 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production  105  10  25.95   3.6609  84.9017  60.64%
    9 Evans, Don              2   C   Production  133  20  32.42   3.4855  80.8339  57.74%
   10 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production  117  30  27.84   3.1250  72.4734  51.77%

Stage: 3  Gas Pedal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production  126   0  16.68   7.5540 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production  132   0  19.00   6.9474 128.7577  91.97%
    3 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production  118   0  17.12   6.8925 127.7403  91.24%
    4 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production  104   0  15.44   6.7358 124.8361  89.17%
    5 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production  104   0  17.80   5.8427 108.2841  77.35%
    6 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production  120   0  20.58   5.8309 108.0654  77.19%
    7 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production  107  10  17.07   5.6825 105.3151  75.23%
    8 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production  124   0  22.31   5.5580 103.0077  73.58%
    9 Evans, Don              2   C   Production  138   0  27.93   4.9409  91.5708  65.41%
   10 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production  102  20  23.39   3.5058  64.9738  46.41%

Stage: 4  Table Start
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production   76   0   7.54  10.0796  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production   76   0   8.63   8.8065  69.8956  87.37%
    3 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production   78   0   9.26   8.4233  66.8542  83.57%
    4 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production   62   0   8.39   7.3897  58.6507  73.31%
    5 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production   68  10   7.86   7.3791  58.5666  73.21%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production   74   0  11.48   6.4460  51.1608  63.95%
    7 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production   72   0  11.32   6.3604  50.4814  63.10%
    8 Evans, Don              2   C   Production   72   0  11.54   6.2392  49.5194  61.90%
    9 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production   57  10   7.73   6.0802  48.2575  60.32%
   10 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production   60   0  13.07   4.5907  36.4356  45.54%
   11 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Production   72   0  39.00   1.8462  14.6530  18.32%

Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production   40   0   7.27   5.5021  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production   44   0   8.71   5.0517  45.9070  91.81%
    3 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production   44   0   8.88   4.9550  45.0283  90.06%
    4 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production   36   0   8.26   4.3584  39.6067  79.21%
    5 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production   42   0  10.33   4.0658  36.9477  73.90%
    6 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production   45  20   7.02   3.5613  32.3631  64.73%
    7 Evans, Don              2   C   Production   48   0  13.96   3.4384  31.2463  62.49%
    8 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production   38   0  11.30   3.3628  30.5592  61.12%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production   41  10   9.96   3.1124  28.2837  56.57%
   10 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production   35  10   9.69   2.5800  23.4456  46.89%
   11 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Production   27  40  33.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1   4 Way 2 Go
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    154  10  50.36   2.8594 165.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Back Up Plan
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    132   0  27.14   4.8637 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Gas Pedal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    134   0  21.68   6.1808 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Table Start
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     72   0   8.94   8.0537  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     50   0  11.17   4.4763  50.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1   4 Way 2 Go
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack 157   0  32.96   4.7633 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack 143  20  55.97   2.1976  76.1245  46.14%

Stage: 2  Back Up Plan
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack 127   0  16.98   7.4794 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack 128  10  27.95   4.2218  79.0240  56.45%

Stage: 3  Gas Pedal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack 116  10  15.03   7.0526 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack 130   0  21.53   6.0381 119.8613  85.62%

Stage: 4  Table Start
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack  71   0   6.63  10.7089  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack  71   0  11.31   6.2776  46.8963  58.62%

Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack  47   0   7.57   6.2087  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack  47   0   9.25   5.0811  40.9192  81.84%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1   4 Way 2 Go
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open        160   0  17.85   8.9636 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open        143   0  16.44   8.6983 160.1164  97.04%
    3 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open        146  10  18.24   7.4561 137.2503  83.18%
    4 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open        146   0  19.82   7.3663 135.5972  82.18%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited     162   0  22.87   7.0835 130.3915  79.03%
    6 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open        155   0  23.66   6.5511 120.5912  73.09%
    7 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     162  10  24.37   6.2372 114.8130  69.58%
    8 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open        149   0  24.33   6.1241 112.7311  68.32%
    9 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production  163   0  27.12   6.0103 110.6363  67.05%
   10 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited     148   0  25.79   5.7387 105.6367  64.02%
   11 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production  151   0  27.54   5.4829 100.9280  61.17%
   12 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10  159   0  29.74   5.3463  98.4135  59.64%
   13 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited     157  10  27.94   5.2613  96.8489  58.70%
   14 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        150   0  29.56   5.0744  93.4085  56.61%
   15 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open        157   0  31.18   5.0353  92.6887  56.17%
   16 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited     137   0  27.28   5.0220  92.4439  56.03%
   17 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited     154  10  28.71   5.0157  92.3279  55.96%
   18 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production  149   0  29.81   4.9983  92.0076  55.76%
   19 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack 157   0  32.96   4.7633  87.6818  53.14%
   20 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited     145  10  29.01   4.6536  85.6625  51.92%
   21 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open        146   0  32.05   4.5554  83.8548  50.82%
   22 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production  145   0  31.86   4.5512  83.7775  50.77%
   23 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production  143   0  31.90   4.4828  82.5184  50.01%
   24 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open        140  10  29.33   4.4323  81.5888  49.45%
   25 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     155  10  32.91   4.4060  81.1047  49.15%
   26 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited     151   0  34.31   4.4010  81.0127  49.10%
   27 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open        143  30  26.00   4.3462  80.0039  48.49%
   28 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     139  30  25.85   4.2166  77.6183  47.04%
   29 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open        154   0  37.52   4.1045  75.5547  45.79%
   30 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        155   0  39.97   3.8779  71.3835  43.26%
   31 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited     158   0  44.33   3.5642  65.6090  39.76%
   32 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production  143  20  34.97   3.5173  64.7457  39.24%
   33 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited     136  30  31.01   3.4183  62.9233  38.14%
   34 Evans, Don              2   C   Production  153   0  45.25   3.3812  62.2404  37.72%
   35 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production  136  40  30.03   3.1968  58.8460  35.66%
   36 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    154  10  50.36   2.8594  52.6352  31.90%
   37 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open        143  30  39.64   2.8507  52.4751  31.80%
   38 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited     142  20  46.40   2.6293  48.3996  29.33%
   39 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack 143  20  55.97   2.1976  40.4529  24.52%
   40 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production  122  30  48.62   1.8922  34.8312  21.11%
   41 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited     139  20  73.13   1.6272  29.9531  18.15%
   42 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited     139   0  98.03   1.4179  26.1004  15.82%
   43 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production  113  80 115.42   0.2859   5.2628   3.19%

Stage: 2  Back Up Plan
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open        132   0  11.14  11.8492 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open        133   0  11.58  11.4853 135.7005  96.93%
    3 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open        124   0  10.96  11.3139 133.6754  95.48%
    4 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     137   0  14.28   9.5938 113.3521  80.97%
    5 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited     135   0  14.75   9.1525 108.1381  77.24%
    6 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited     125   0  13.90   8.9928 106.2512  75.89%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        132   0  14.91   8.8531 104.6006  74.71%
    8 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited     138   0  15.68   8.8010 103.9851  74.28%
    9 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open        124  10  12.96   8.7963 103.9295  74.24%
   10 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open        124  10  13.34   8.5457 100.9687  72.12%
   11 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open        122  20  12.16   8.3882  99.1078  70.79%
   12 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited     136  10  15.53   8.1133  95.8598  68.47%
   13 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited     126   0  16.37   7.6970  90.9412  64.96%
   14 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open        130  10  15.60   7.6923  90.8856  64.92%
  Tie Tran, Duy              29   C   Open        123  20  13.39   7.6923  90.8856  64.92%
   16 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open        132  10  16.24   7.5123  88.7589  63.40%
   17 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack 127   0  16.98   7.4794  88.3702  63.12%
   18 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited     130  20  14.90   7.3826  87.2265  62.30%
   19 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited     128  10  16.66   7.0828  83.6843  59.77%
   20 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     126   0  18.32   6.8777  81.2610  58.04%
   21 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production  125  10  19.05   6.0367  71.3245  50.95%
   22 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production  121  10  18.91   5.8699  69.3537  49.54%
   23 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited     133   0  23.13   5.7501  67.9383  48.53%
   24 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open        123  10  19.82   5.7013  67.3617  48.12%
   25 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10  122  20  18.13   5.6260  66.4720  47.48%
   26 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production  112   0  19.93   5.6197  66.3976  47.43%
   27 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production  130   0  24.23   5.3652  63.3906  45.28%
   28 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production   94  30  12.09   5.2936  62.5446  44.67%
   29 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     129  20  21.27   5.1246  60.5479  43.25%
   30 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited     136   0  27.34   4.9744  58.7733  41.98%
   31 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    132   0  27.14   4.8637  57.4653  41.05%
   32 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production  132   0  28.15   4.6892  55.4036  39.57%
   33 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open        133  10  26.80   4.5896  54.2268  38.73%
   34 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack 128  10  27.95   4.2218  49.8812  35.63%
   35 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open        137   0  35.69   3.8386  45.3536  32.40%
   36 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production  112  20  24.54   3.7490  44.2950  31.64%
   37 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production  105  10  25.95   3.6609  43.2541  30.90%
   38 Evans, Don              2   C   Production  133  20  32.42   3.4855  41.1817  29.42%
   39 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited     111  20  27.27   3.3370  39.4271  28.16%
   40 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production  117  30  27.84   3.1250  36.9223  26.37%
   41 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        111  30  27.18   2.9801  35.2103  25.15%
   42 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited     130   0  73.20   1.7760  20.9837  14.99%
   43 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited     126  80  31.92   1.4411  17.0268  12.16%

Stage: 3  Gas Pedal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open        121   0  10.78  11.2245 140.0000 100.00%
  Tie Carney, Chris          30   A   Open        121   0  10.78  11.2245 140.0000 100.00%
    3 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open        124   0  11.65  10.6438 132.7571  94.83%
    4 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open        127   0  11.97  10.6099 132.3343  94.52%
    5 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open        133   0  12.87  10.3341 128.8943  92.07%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        121   0  11.73  10.3154 128.6611  91.90%
    7 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open        131   0  12.74  10.2826 128.2519  91.61%
    8 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open        127   0  13.26   9.5777 119.4599  85.33%
    9 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     133   0  13.94   9.5409 119.0009  85.00%
   10 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited     131   0  14.44   9.0720 113.1525  80.82%
   11 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open        128   0  14.51   8.8215 110.0281  78.59%
   12 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open        126   0  14.38   8.7622 109.2884  78.06%
   13 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited     125  10  13.30   8.6466 107.8466  77.03%
   14 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited     134   0  15.79   8.4864 105.8485  75.61%
   15 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited     125  10  14.22   8.0872 100.8693  72.05%
   16 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited     127  10  15.29   7.6521  95.4425  68.17%
   17 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open        113  10  13.59   7.5791  94.5320  67.52%
   18 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10  134   0  17.70   7.5706  94.4259  67.45%
   19 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production  126   0  16.68   7.5540  94.2189  67.30%
   20 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited     123  20  14.02   7.3466  91.6321  65.45%
   21 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open        139   0  19.11   7.2737  90.7228  64.80%
   22 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     122   0  16.88   7.2275  90.1466  64.39%
   23 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited     124   0  17.35   7.1470  89.1425  63.67%
   24 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack 116  10  15.03   7.0526  87.9651  62.83%
   25 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production  132   0  19.00   6.9474  86.6529  61.89%
   26 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production  118   0  17.12   6.8925  85.9682  61.41%
   27 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited     124   0  18.13   6.8395  85.3071  60.93%
   28 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     133   0  19.60   6.7857  84.6361  60.45%
   29 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited     128   0  18.91   6.7689  84.4266  60.30%
   30 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production  104   0  15.44   6.7358  84.0137  60.01%
   31 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    134   0  21.68   6.1808  77.0914  55.07%
   32 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open        109  20  14.72   6.0462  75.4125  53.87%
   33 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack 130   0  21.53   6.0381  75.3115  53.79%
   34 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited     132   0  22.40   5.8929  73.5005  52.50%
   35 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production  104   0  17.80   5.8427  72.8743  52.05%
   36 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production  120   0  20.58   5.8309  72.7272  51.95%
   37 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production  107  10  17.07   5.6825  70.8762  50.63%
   38 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production  124   0  22.31   5.5580  69.3234  49.52%
   39 Evans, Don              2   C   Production  138   0  27.93   4.9409  61.6264  44.02%
   40 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open        129  10  26.10   4.5594  56.8681  40.62%
   41 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited     125  10  28.23   4.0737  50.8101  36.29%
   42 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production  102  20  23.39   3.5058  43.7268  31.23%
   43 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited     119  10  55.80   1.9534  24.3642  17.40%

Stage: 4  Table Start
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open         73   0   5.68  12.8521  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open         70   0   5.89  11.8846  73.9776  92.47%
    3 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open         77   0   6.52  11.8098  73.5120  91.89%
    4 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open         72   0   6.10  11.8033  73.4716  91.84%
    5 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited      78   0   7.16  10.8939  67.8109  84.76%
    6 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited      75   0   6.98  10.7450  66.8840  83.61%
    7 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack  71   0   6.63  10.7089  66.6593  83.32%
    8 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited      72   0   6.75  10.6667  66.3966  83.00%
    9 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open         78   0   7.32  10.6557  66.3281  82.91%
   10 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited      75   0   7.05  10.6383  66.2198  82.77%
   11 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open         74   0   6.96  10.6322  66.1819  82.73%
   12 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         77   0   7.42  10.3774  64.5958  80.74%
   13 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited      74   0   7.15  10.3497  64.4234  80.53%
   14 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open         72   0   7.00  10.2857  64.0250  80.03%
   15 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited      73   0   7.14  10.2241  63.6416  79.55%
   16 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production   76   0   7.54  10.0796  62.7421  78.43%
   17 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open         74   0   7.39  10.0135  62.3307  77.91%
   18 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open         72   0   7.58   9.4987  59.1262  73.91%
   19 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited      76   0   8.04   9.4527  58.8399  73.55%
   20 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         76   0   8.19   9.2796  57.7624  72.20%
   21 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited      64   0   6.90   9.2754  57.7362  72.17%
   22 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10   66   0   7.25   9.1034  56.6656  70.83%
   23 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited      75   0   8.29   9.0470  56.3145  70.39%
   24 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production   76   0   8.63   8.8065  54.8175  68.52%
   25 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production   78   0   9.26   8.4233  52.4322  65.54%
   26 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     72   0   8.94   8.0537  50.1316  62.66%
   27 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited      77   0  10.26   7.5049  46.7155  58.39%
   28 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      63  10   7.11   7.4543  46.4005  58.00%
   29 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      76   0  10.25   7.4146  46.1534  57.69%
   30 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production   62   0   8.39   7.3897  45.9984  57.50%
   31 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production   68  10   7.86   7.3791  45.9324  57.42%
   32 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open         79   0  11.87   6.6554  41.4276  51.78%
   33 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production   74   0  11.48   6.4460  40.1242  50.16%
   34 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production   72   0  11.32   6.3604  39.5914  49.49%
   35 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack  71   0  11.31   6.2776  39.0759  48.84%
   36 Evans, Don              2   C   Production   72   0  11.54   6.2392  38.8369  48.55%
   37 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production   57  10   7.73   6.0802  37.8472  47.31%
   38 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited      72   0  12.52   5.7508  35.7968  44.75%
   39 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open         78   0  15.73   4.9587  30.8662  38.58%
   40 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production   60   0  13.07   4.5907  28.5756  35.72%
   41 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open         75   0  17.52   4.2808  26.6465  33.31%
   42 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited      62  10  13.17   3.9484  24.5775  30.72%
   43 Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited      65  10  24.64   2.2321  13.8941  17.37%
   44 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Production   72   0  39.00   1.8462  11.4920  14.36%
 DQed Young, Betsy           14   C   Open          5 150   2.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      80   0   6.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   A   Open         43   0   5.47   7.8611  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett          28   A   Open         47   0   6.32   7.4367  47.3006  94.60%
    3 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited      43   0   5.94   7.2391  46.0438  92.09%
    4 Hemstad, George        37   M   Open         43   0   5.96   7.2148  45.8893  91.78%
    5 Jacob, Scott           35   A   Limited      46   0   6.63   6.9382  44.1300  88.26%
    6 Lasavia, Stephen       40   A   Limited      49   0   7.22   6.7867  43.1664  86.33%
    7 Landry, Woody          33   B   Open         42   0   6.42   6.5421  41.6106  83.22%
    8 Dolly, Brian           39   B   SingleStack  47   0   7.57   6.2087  39.4900  78.98%
    9 Frank, Tim             46   B   Open         45   0   7.30   6.1644  39.2083  78.42%
   10 Yates, Corey           11   U   Open         44   0   7.31   6.0192  38.2847  76.57%
   11 Landry, Lloyd          45   B   Limited      49   0   8.83   5.5493  35.2960  70.59%
   12 Chambers, Darren       34   C   Open         42   0   7.59   5.5336  35.1961  70.39%
   13 Willett, Bryant        17   M   Production   40   0   7.27   5.5021  34.9957  69.99%
   14 Tullos, Bryan          21   U   Limited      44   0   8.00   5.5000  34.9824  69.96%
   15 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      49   0   9.09   5.3905  34.2859  68.57%
   16 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      38   0   7.39   5.1421  32.7060  65.41%
   17 Lister, Edward         42   C   SingleStack  47   0   9.25   5.0811  32.3180  64.64%
   18 Smith, Michael         20   C   Production   44   0   8.71   5.0517  32.1310  64.26%
   19 Brown, Chris            6   B   Production   44   0   8.88   4.9550  31.5159  63.03%
   20 Carney, Chris          30   A   Open         40  10   6.45   4.6512  29.5836  59.17%
   21 Raney, Jimmy           22   C   Open         40   0   8.66   4.6189  29.3782  58.76%
   22 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     50   0  11.17   4.4763  28.4712  56.94%
   23 Marcus, Keifer         38   B   Production   36   0   8.26   4.3584  27.7213  55.44%
   24 Alexander, Charles     36   B   Open         39  10   6.76   4.2899  27.2856  54.57%
   25 Senia, Joel             4   B   Limited 10   39  10   7.11   4.0788  25.9429  51.89%
   26 Marcus, Kent           23   C   Production   42   0  10.33   4.0658  25.8602  51.72%
   27 Saucier, Nick          10   B   Limited      42  10   8.08   3.9604  25.1899  50.38%
   28 Tran, Duy              29   C   Open         42  10   8.34   3.8369  24.4043  48.81%
   29 Blitch, Jeffrey        25   B   Production   45  20   7.02   3.5613  22.6514  45.30%
   30 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         43  10   9.55   3.4555  21.9785  43.96%
   31 Evans, Don              2   C   Production   48   0  13.96   3.4384  21.8697  43.74%
   32 Wickwire, Eric         31   U   Open         43  10   9.77   3.3777  21.4836  42.97%
   33 Hoffman, John          15   B   Limited      39  10   8.62   3.3643  21.3984  42.80%
   34 Brown, Carter           7   C   Production   38   0  11.30   3.3628  21.3889  42.78%
   35 Patterson, Clayton     24   B   Limited      39  10   8.94   3.2438  20.6320  41.26%
   36 Fraiser, Lee            3   C   Production   41  10   9.96   3.1124  19.7962  39.59%
   37 Smith, Jason           44   D   Open         46   0  15.09   3.0484  19.3891  38.78%
   38 Sutton, Robert          9   D   Limited      41  10  10.95   2.8311  18.0070  36.01%
   39 Blitch, Danielle       26   C   Production   35  10   9.69   2.5800  16.4099  32.82%
   40 Barilaro, Peter        41   C   Limited      41  10  12.16   2.5493  16.2147  32.43%
   41 Campbell, Robert       32   U   Limited      37  20  13.16   1.2918   8.2164  16.43%
   42 Accardo, Jared         43   U   Limited      36  30   9.28   0.6466   4.1127   8.23%
   43 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Production   27  40  33.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hoffman, Joan          16   U   Limited      23  40  14.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      49   0   8.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: