MGCPS 2015-02 Pistol Scores

Match Date: 2/15/2015

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              650.0000 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              525.1262  80.79%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              470.4950  72.38%
   4 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 409.6997  63.03%
   5 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       395.2627  60.81%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              385.5589  59.32%
   7 Accardo, Jared              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.8324  54.44%
   8 Duchmann jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       336.3577  51.75%
   9 Reboul, Nick       A84673   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       173.6244  26.71%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              579.3641 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              576.2938  99.47%
   3 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       562.5876  97.10%
   4 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              559.0421  96.49%
   5 Brantner, Geoff    TY33988  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              534.0555  92.18%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              526.3465  90.85%
   7 Smith, Jason       A88941   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              400.1335  69.06%
   8 Martindale, Gary            U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              269.5831  46.53%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              629.0187 100.00%
   2 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              589.4210  93.70%
   3 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              544.0381  86.49%
   4 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              479.4800  76.23%
   5 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              425.7227  67.68%
   6 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              353.1177  56.14%
   7 Scruggs, Brooke    A88920   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              211.1846  33.57%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Clayton     A78837   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              650.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              650.0000 100.00%
   2 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       389.8131  59.97%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              627.8004 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              536.1365  85.40%
   3 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              533.0975  84.92%
   4 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       517.8669  82.49%
   5 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              513.9068  81.86%
   6 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              504.1752  80.31%
   7 Brantner, Geoff    TY33988  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              491.1081  78.23%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              486.0911  77.43%
   9 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              455.6570  72.58%
  10 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              418.9103  66.73%
  11 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              401.9201  64.02%
  12 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 391.5306  62.37%
  13 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              388.9938  61.96%
  14 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       377.7499  60.17%
  15 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              371.8242  59.23%
  16 Smith, Jason       A88941   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              368.3785  58.68%
  17 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              358.1228  57.04%
  18 Accardo, Jared              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              340.7843  54.28%
  19 Duchmann jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       323.5978  51.54%
  20 Welch, Clayton     A78837   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              320.5798  51.06%
  21 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              315.7807  50.30%
  22 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.6276  44.70%
  23 Martindale, Gary            U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              247.5868  39.44%
  24 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       242.2498  38.59%
  25 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.3986  37.50%
  26 Reboul, Nick       A84673   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       170.4651  27.15%
  27 Scruggs, Brooke    A88920   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              139.7097  22.25%


Stage Scores

Stage: 1  MUBAR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited     147   0  16.32   9.0074 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     141   0  18.59   7.5847 134.7283  84.21%
    3 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     149   0  20.64   7.2190 128.2323  80.15%
    4 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited     138   0  23.71   5.8203 103.3870  64.62%
    5 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     149   0  26.12   5.7044 101.3282  63.33%
    6 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     152   0  30.85   4.9271  87.5209  54.70%
    7 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     146   0  31.34   4.6586  82.7515  51.72%
    8 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited     133  10  26.50   4.6415  82.4478  51.53%
    9 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     151  10  49.33   2.8583  50.7725  31.73%

Stage: 2  Inside The V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited     131   0   9.76  13.4221 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     134   0  12.58  10.6518 111.1042  79.36%
    3 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited     130   0  13.20   9.8485 102.7254  73.38%
    4 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     127   0  14.16   8.9689  93.5506  66.82%
    5 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     136   0  19.06   7.1354  74.4262  53.16%
    6 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited     118   0  16.58   7.1170  74.2343  53.02%
    7 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     134   0  22.22   6.0306  62.9025  44.93%
    8 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     124  30  17.93   5.2426  54.6832  39.06%
    9 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      98 120  20.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Easy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited     155   0  16.12   9.6154 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     149   0  18.35   8.1199 135.1149  84.45%
    3 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     150   0  21.48   6.9832 116.2003  72.63%
    4 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     153  10  22.26   6.4241 106.8969  66.81%
    5 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited     146   0  25.41   5.7458  95.6100  59.76%
    6 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     151   0  27.39   5.5130  91.7362  57.34%
    7 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     149  30  23.04   5.1649  85.9438  53.71%
    8 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited     129  10  24.18   4.9214  81.8920  51.18%
    9 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     156   0  33.11   4.7116  78.4009  49.00%

Stage: 4  Speed Shooter II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited      76   0   7.50  10.1333  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited      73   0   9.77   7.4719  58.9889  73.74%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      77   0  11.96   6.4381  50.8273  63.53%
    4 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited      58   0   9.35   6.2032  48.9728  61.22%
    5 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited      78   0  13.04   5.9816  47.2233  59.03%
    6 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      63  20   8.41   5.1130  40.3659  50.46%
    7 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited      54   0  11.61   4.6512  36.7201  45.90%
    8 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited      78  10  15.02   4.5273  35.7420  44.68%
    9 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      75  10  17.82   3.6476  28.7969  36.00%

Stage: 5  Haul Em Shuffle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited      93   0  11.84   7.8547 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     100   0  13.49   7.4129 103.8129  94.38%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     108   0  16.80   6.4286  90.0284  81.84%
    4 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited      94   0  15.17   6.1964  86.7766  78.89%
    5 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     105   0  20.00   5.2500  73.5229  66.84%
    6 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited      90   0  18.52   4.8596  68.0556  61.87%
    7 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     109   0  23.61   4.6167  64.6539  58.78%
    8 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     100   0  22.15   4.5147  63.2255  57.48%
    9 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     108  80  25.05   1.1178  15.6541  14.23%
Stage: 1  MUBAR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        149   0  19.28   7.7282 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        150   0  19.90   7.5377 156.0560  97.54%
    3 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        142   0  18.91   7.5093 155.4680  97.17%
    4 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        133   0  18.02   7.3807 152.8056  95.50%
    5 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        150   0  22.30   6.7265 139.2614  87.04%
    6 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        153   0  26.64   5.7432 118.9038  74.31%
    7 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        141  20  29.03   4.1681  86.2938  53.93%
    8 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        148   0  49.05   3.0173  62.4684  39.04%

Stage: 2  Inside The V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        128   0  10.33  12.3911 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        123   0  11.61  10.5943 119.6990  85.50%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        128   0  12.67  10.1026 114.1435  81.53%
    4 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        131   0  13.11   9.9924 112.8985  80.64%
    5 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        124   0  12.61   9.8335 111.1031  79.36%
    6 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        134   0  17.87   7.4986  84.7224  60.52%
    7 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        136   0  18.93   7.1844  81.1725  57.98%
    8 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        116  30  16.60   5.1807  58.5338  41.81%

Stage: 3  Easy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        154   0  16.74   9.1995 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        152   0  17.37   8.7507 152.1944  95.12%
    3 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        151   0  17.79   8.4879 147.6237  92.26%
    4 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        152   0  18.60   8.1720 142.1295  88.83%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        156   0  19.34   8.0662 140.2894  87.68%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        147   0  19.67   7.4733 129.9775  81.24%
    7 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        159  10  28.36   5.2539  91.3771  57.11%
    8 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        141   0  41.39   3.4066  59.2484  37.03%

Stage: 4  Speed Shooter II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open         73   0   8.26   8.8378  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open         68   0   7.74   8.7855  79.5266  99.41%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open         72   0   8.99   8.0089  72.4968  90.62%
    4 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         73   0  10.94   6.6728  60.4024  75.50%
    5 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open         69  20   8.02   6.1097  55.3052  69.13%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open         69  20   9.17   5.3435  48.3695  60.46%
    7 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open         80   0  21.00   3.8095  34.4837  43.10%
    8 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open         67   0  17.92   3.7388  33.8437  42.30%

Stage: 5  Haul Em Shuffle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        105   0  10.67   9.8407 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        102   0  11.83   8.6221  96.3784  87.62%
    3 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        101   0  11.78   8.5739  95.8396  87.13%
    4 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        102   0  12.53   8.1405  90.9951  82.72%
    5 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        108   0  13.72   7.8717  87.9904  79.99%
    6 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        102   0  13.92   7.3276  81.9084  74.46%
    7 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        107   0  16.93   6.3201  70.6465  64.22%
    8 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        110   0  37.43   2.9388  32.8501  29.86%

Stage: 1  MUBAR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production  134   0  21.46   6.2442 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production  134   0  26.67   5.0244 128.7441  80.47%
    3 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production  131  10  29.19   4.1453 106.2183  66.39%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  134  20  34.20   3.3333  85.4117  53.38%
    5 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  138  30  32.84   3.2887  84.2689  52.67%
    6 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  150   0  54.99   2.7278  69.8965  43.69%
    7 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  106  20  64.94   1.3243  33.9336  21.21%

Stage: 2  Inside The V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production  130   0  13.03   9.9770 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production  136   0  16.04   8.4788 118.9768  84.98%
    3 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production  130   0  16.34   7.9559 111.6394  79.74%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  134   0  18.33   7.3104 102.5815  73.27%
    5 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  132   0  20.49   6.4422  90.3987  64.57%
    6 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  136   0  21.43   6.3462  89.0516  63.61%
    7 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  113  20  26.36   3.5281  49.5073  35.36%

Stage: 3  Easy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production  152   0  26.01   5.8439 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production  152   0  26.65   5.7036 156.1587  97.60%
    3 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production  140   0  24.70   5.6680 155.1840  96.99%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  150   0  30.13   4.9784 136.3035  85.19%
    5 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  149  10  30.09   4.6195 126.4772  79.05%
    6 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  154   0  46.88   3.2850  89.9399  56.21%
    7 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  146   0  72.24   2.0210  55.3329  34.58%

Stage: 4  Speed Shooter II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production   62   0  10.09   6.1447  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production   76   0  12.47   6.0946  79.3477  99.18%
    3 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production   74   0  14.44   5.1247  66.7203  83.40%
    4 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production   62  10  10.77   4.8282  62.8600  78.58%
    5 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   74   0  18.21   4.0637  52.9067  66.13%
    6 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production   70   0  28.32   2.4718  32.1812  40.23%
    7 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production   51  10  22.22   1.8452  24.0233  30.03%

Stage: 5  Haul Em Shuffle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production   98   0  15.45   6.3430 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production   96   0  16.37   5.8644 101.7001  92.45%
    3 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production   90   0  17.03   5.2848  91.6487  83.32%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  106   0  20.78   5.1011  88.4630  80.42%
    5 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  100   0  23.75   4.2105  73.0183  66.38%
    6 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  106   0  26.00   4.0769  70.7014  64.27%
    7 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  100   0  35.84   2.7902  48.3875  43.99%
Stage: 1  MUBAR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    146   0  32.49   4.4937 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Inside The V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    129  20  19.75   5.5190 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Easy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    158   0  26.71   5.9154 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Speed Shooter II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver     74   0  13.77   5.3740  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Haul Em Shuffle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    106   0  27.99   3.7871 110.0000 100.00%


Stage: 1  MUBAR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 137  20  28.93   4.0442 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 126  50  39.18   1.9398  76.7440  47.96%

Stage: 2  Inside The V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 131   0  16.91   7.7469 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 133   0  21.89   6.0758 109.8003  78.43%

Stage: 3  Easy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 156   0  22.83   6.8331 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 151  10  29.29   4.8139 112.7196  70.45%

Stage: 4  Speed Shooter II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack  76   0   8.76   8.6758  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack  75   0  18.73   4.0043  36.9239  46.15%

Stage: 5  Haul Em Shuffle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 101   0  16.83   6.0012 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 104  10  32.13   2.9256  53.6253  48.75%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  MUBAR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited     147   0  16.32   9.0074 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        149   0  19.28   7.7282 137.2773  85.80%
    3 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     141   0  18.59   7.5847 134.7283  84.21%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        150   0  19.90   7.5377 133.8935  83.68%
    5 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        142   0  18.91   7.5093 133.3890  83.37%
    6 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        133   0  18.02   7.3807 131.1046  81.94%
    7 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     149   0  20.64   7.2190 128.2323  80.15%
    8 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        150   0  22.30   6.7265 119.4840  74.68%
    9 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production  134   0  21.46   6.2442 110.9168  69.32%
   10 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited     138   0  23.71   5.8203 103.3870  64.62%
   11 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        153   0  26.64   5.7432 102.0175  63.76%
   12 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     149   0  26.12   5.7044 101.3282  63.33%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production  134   0  26.67   5.0244  89.2493  55.78%
   14 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     152   0  30.85   4.9271  87.5209  54.70%
   15 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     146   0  31.34   4.6586  82.7515  51.72%
   16 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited     133  10  26.50   4.6415  82.4478  51.53%
   17 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    146   0  32.49   4.4937  79.8224  49.89%
   18 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        141  20  29.03   4.1681  74.0387  46.27%
   19 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production  131  10  29.19   4.1453  73.6337  46.02%
   20 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 137  20  28.93   4.0442  71.8378  44.90%
   21 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  134  20  34.20   3.3333  59.2100  37.01%
   22 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  138  30  32.84   3.2887  58.4177  36.51%
   23 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        148   0  49.05   3.0173  53.5968  33.50%
   24 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     151  10  49.33   2.8583  50.7725  31.73%
   25 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  150   0  54.99   2.7278  48.4544  30.28%
   26 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 126  50  39.18   1.9398  34.4570  21.54%
   27 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  106  20  64.94   1.3243  23.5238  14.70%

Stage: 2  Inside The V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited     131   0   9.76  13.4221 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        128   0  10.33  12.3911 129.2461  92.32%
    3 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     134   0  12.58  10.6518 111.1042  79.36%
    4 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        123   0  11.61  10.5943 110.5045  78.93%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        128   0  12.67  10.1026 105.3758  75.27%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        131   0  13.11   9.9924 104.2263  74.45%
    7 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production  130   0  13.03   9.9770 104.0657  74.33%
    8 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited     130   0  13.20   9.8485 102.7254  73.38%
    9 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        124   0  12.61   9.8335 102.5689  73.26%
   10 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     127   0  14.16   8.9689  93.5506  66.82%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production  136   0  16.04   8.4788  88.4386  63.17%
   12 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production  130   0  16.34   7.9559  82.9845  59.27%
   13 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 131   0  16.91   7.7469  80.8045  57.72%
   14 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        134   0  17.87   7.4986  78.2146  55.87%
   15 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  134   0  18.33   7.3104  76.2516  54.47%
   16 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        136   0  18.93   7.1844  74.9373  53.53%
   17 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     136   0  19.06   7.1354  74.4262  53.16%
   18 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited     118   0  16.58   7.1170  74.2343  53.02%
   19 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  132   0  20.49   6.4422  67.1957  48.00%
   20 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  136   0  21.43   6.3462  66.1944  47.28%
   21 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 133   0  21.89   6.0758  63.3740  45.27%
   22 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     134   0  22.22   6.0306  62.9025  44.93%
   23 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    129  20  19.75   5.5190  57.5663  41.12%
   24 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     124  30  17.93   5.2426  54.6832  39.06%
   25 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        116  30  16.60   5.1807  54.0376  38.60%
   26 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  113  20  26.36   3.5281  36.8001  26.29%
   27 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      98 120  20.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Easy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited     155   0  16.12   9.6154 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        154   0  16.74   9.1995 153.0794  95.67%
    3 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        152   0  17.37   8.7507 145.6114  91.01%
    4 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        151   0  17.79   8.4879 141.2384  88.27%
    5 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        152   0  18.60   8.1720 135.9819  84.99%
    6 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     149   0  18.35   8.1199 135.1149  84.45%
    7 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        156   0  19.34   8.0662 134.2214  83.89%
    8 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        147   0  19.67   7.4733 124.3555  77.72%
    9 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     150   0  21.48   6.9832 116.2003  72.63%
   10 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 156   0  22.83   6.8331 113.7026  71.06%
   11 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     153  10  22.26   6.4241 106.8969  66.81%
   12 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    158   0  26.71   5.9154  98.4321  61.52%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production  152   0  26.01   5.8439  97.2423  60.78%
   14 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited     146   0  25.41   5.7458  95.6100  59.76%
   15 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production  152   0  26.65   5.7036  94.9078  59.32%
   16 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production  140   0  24.70   5.6680  94.3154  58.95%
   17 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     151   0  27.39   5.5130  91.7362  57.34%
   18 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        159  10  28.36   5.2539  87.4248  54.64%
   19 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     149  30  23.04   5.1649  85.9438  53.71%
   20 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  150   0  30.13   4.9784  82.8404  51.78%
   21 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited     129  10  24.18   4.9214  81.8920  51.18%
   22 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 151  10  29.29   4.8139  80.1032  50.06%
   23 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     156   0  33.11   4.7116  78.4009  49.00%
   24 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  149  10  30.09   4.6195  76.8684  48.04%
   25 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        141   0  41.39   3.4066  56.6857  35.43%
   26 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  154   0  46.88   3.2850  54.6623  34.16%
   27 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  146   0  72.24   2.0210  33.6294  21.02%

Stage: 4  Speed Shooter II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited      76   0   7.50  10.1333  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open         73   0   8.26   8.8378  69.7723  87.22%
    3 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open         68   0   7.74   8.7855  69.3594  86.70%
    4 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack  76   0   8.76   8.6758  68.4934  85.62%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open         72   0   8.99   8.0089  63.2284  79.04%
    6 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited      73   0   9.77   7.4719  58.9889  73.74%
    7 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         73   0  10.94   6.6728  52.6802  65.85%
    8 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      77   0  11.96   6.4381  50.8273  63.53%
    9 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited      58   0   9.35   6.2032  48.9728  61.22%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production   62   0  10.09   6.1447  48.5109  60.64%
   11 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open         69  20   8.02   6.1097  48.2346  60.29%
   12 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production   76   0  12.47   6.0946  48.1154  60.14%
   13 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited      78   0  13.04   5.9816  47.2233  59.03%
   14 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver     74   0  13.77   5.3740  42.4265  53.03%
   15 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open         69  20   9.17   5.3435  42.1857  52.73%
   16 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production   74   0  14.44   5.1247  40.4583  50.57%
   17 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      63  20   8.41   5.1130  40.3659  50.46%
   18 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production   62  10  10.77   4.8282  38.1175  47.65%
   19 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited      54   0  11.61   4.6512  36.7201  45.90%
   20 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited      78  10  15.02   4.5273  35.7420  44.68%
   21 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   74   0  18.21   4.0637  32.0819  40.10%
   22 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack  75   0  18.73   4.0043  31.6130  39.52%
   23 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open         80   0  21.00   3.8095  30.0751  37.59%
   24 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open         67   0  17.92   3.7388  29.5169  36.90%
   25 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      75  10  17.82   3.6476  28.7969  36.00%
   26 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production   70   0  28.32   2.4718  19.5143  24.39%
   27 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production   51  10  22.22   1.8452  14.5674  18.21%

Stage: 5  Haul Em Shuffle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George         6   M   Open        105   0  10.67   9.8407 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        14   B   Open        102   0  11.83   8.6221  96.3784  87.62%
    3 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Open        101   0  11.78   8.5739  95.8396  87.13%
    4 Brantner, Geoff        15   U   Open        102   0  12.53   8.1405  90.9951  82.72%
    5 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        108   0  13.72   7.8717  87.9904  79.99%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           25   M   Limited      93   0  11.84   7.8547  87.8004  79.82%
    7 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     100   0  13.49   7.4129  82.8619  75.33%
    8 Frank, Tim             23   B   Open        102   0  13.92   7.3276  81.9084  74.46%
    9 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     108   0  16.80   6.4286  71.8593  65.33%
   10 Tullos, Bryan          24   C   Production   98   0  15.45   6.3430  70.9025  64.46%
   11 Smith, Jason           10   U   Open        107   0  16.93   6.3201  70.6465  64.22%
   12 Senia, Joel            13   A   Limited      94   0  15.17   6.1964  69.2638  62.97%
   13 Dolly, Brian           20   B   SingleStack 101   0  16.83   6.0012  67.0818  60.98%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         27   B   Production   96   0  16.37   5.8644  65.5527  59.59%
   15 Marcus, Kent            5   C   Production   90   0  17.03   5.2848  59.0738  53.70%
   16 Saucier, Nick          21   B   Limited     105   0  20.00   5.2500  58.6848  53.35%
   17 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  106   0  20.78   5.1011  57.0204  51.84%
   18 Touchton, Joe          11   B   Limited      90   0  18.52   4.8596  54.3209  49.38%
   19 Accardo, Jared          9   U   Limited     109   0  23.61   4.6167  51.6058  46.91%
   20 Duchmann jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     100   0  22.15   4.5147  50.4656  45.88%
   21 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  100   0  23.75   4.2105  47.0652  42.79%
   22 Walker, Bo              7   C   Production  106   0  26.00   4.0769  45.5719  41.43%
   23 Welch, Clayton         17   U   Revolver    106   0  27.99   3.7871  42.3325  38.48%
   24 Martindale, Gary       26   U   Open        110   0  37.43   2.9388  32.8501  29.86%
   25 Lister, Edward         19   C   SingleStack 104  10  32.13   2.9256  32.7026  29.73%
   26 Scruggs, Brooke        18   U   Production  100   0  35.84   2.7902  31.1890  28.35%
   27 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     108  80  25.05   1.1178  12.4948  11.36%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: