MGCPS 2015-01 Pistol scores

January 2015
Match Date: 1/18/2015

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              584.7582 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              577.0610  98.68%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       535.7149  91.61%
   4 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              509.1668  87.07%
   5 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       423.6068  72.44%
   6 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              406.1793  69.46%
   7 Huber, John        TY62332  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              387.8547  66.33%
   8 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              379.7088  64.93%
   9 Wong, Tommy                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              379.5869  64.91%
  10 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              354.8081  60.68%
  11 Luxich, Daniel              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              326.6242  55.86%
  12 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              325.8440  55.72%
  13 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 325.0361  55.58%
  14 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       271.6585  46.46%
  15 Morales, Tim       A62922   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.7466  31.08%
  16 Conde, Belkys      PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               89.1545  15.25%
  17 Mcqueary, Bill     FY59821  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               35.6072   6.09%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       605.8223 100.00%
   2 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              498.2620  82.25%
   3 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              479.1599  79.09%
   4 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       476.5925  78.67%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              454.2930  74.99%
   6 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              430.1034  70.99%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              565.5995 100.00%
   2 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              560.3078  99.06%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              527.5713  93.28%
   4 Brown, Carter      A66746   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              508.0982  89.83%
   5 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              488.3339  86.34%
   6 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              447.6899  79.15%
   7 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.0753  76.22%
   8 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.8098  75.82%
   9 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              422.5781  74.71%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       414.0608  73.21%
  11 Bridgers, Dalton   A88898   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              299.0373  52.87%
  12 Campbell, Rob      A88701   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              261.8365  46.29%
  13 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               89.5320  15.83%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       610.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Kerr, Gary         L2907    U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              509.0745 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              505.7442  99.35%
   3 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       466.8693  91.71%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       590.4440 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              559.6128  94.78%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              553.2589  93.70%
   4 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       511.8957  86.70%
   5 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              489.2766  82.87%
   6 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              484.8674  82.12%
   7 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              465.7888  78.89%
   8 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       463.1917  78.45%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              440.7230  74.64%
  10 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              418.2789  70.84%
  11 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       405.7400  68.72%
  12 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              399.2229  67.61%
  13 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              390.4762  66.13%
  14 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.1490  65.74%
  15 Huber, John        TY62332  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              372.0582  63.01%
  16 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              364.3317  61.70%
  17 Wong, Tommy                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              363.9007  61.63%
  18 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              362.6554  61.42%
  19 Brown, Carter      A66746   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              356.6944  60.41%
  20 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              341.3406  57.81%
  21 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              335.3518  56.80%
  22 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       333.6529  56.51%
  23 Luxich, Daniel              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              318.6237  53.96%
  24 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              312.1088  52.86%
  25 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              311.6549  52.78%
  26 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 311.0380  52.68%
  27 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              303.6024  51.42%
  28 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              301.2493  51.02%
  29 Kerr, Gary         L2907    U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              300.9328  50.97%
  30 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       299.5795  50.74%
  31 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.9118  49.95%
  32 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              293.4028  49.69%
  33 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       276.3376  46.80%
  34 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       261.4330  44.28%
  35 Bridgers, Dalton   A88898   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              229.6298  38.89%
  36 Campbell, Rob      A88701   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              184.9551  31.32%
  37 Morales, Tim       A62922   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              175.0419  29.65%
  38 Conde, Belkys      PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               85.7208  14.52%
  39 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               62.0932  10.52%
  40 Mcqueary, Bill     FY59821  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               35.3787   5.99%
 
 Stage scores
 
 Stage: 1  Clammed Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited     156   0  17.25   9.0435 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     147   0  17.65   8.3286 147.3518  92.09%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited     152   0  18.43   8.2474 145.9152  91.20%
    4 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     150   0  21.77   6.8902 121.9032  76.19%
    5 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     155   0  22.96   6.7509 119.4387  74.65%
    6 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited     157   0  24.55   6.3951 113.1438  70.71%
    7 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited     144   0  25.06   5.7462 101.6633  63.54%
    8 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited     149   0  26.06   5.7176 101.1573  63.22%
    9 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited     144  10  24.65   5.4361  96.1769  60.11%
   10 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited     138   0  25.77   5.3551  94.7438  59.21%
   11 Huber, John            17   D   Limited     142  10  25.35   5.2071  92.1254  57.58%
   12 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited     134  20  26.60   4.2857  75.8237  47.39%
   13 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited     136   0  32.97   4.1250  72.9806  45.61%
   14 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited     134  40  27.56   3.4107  60.3430  37.71%
   15 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited     119  10  98.14   1.1107  19.6508  12.28%
  Tie Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited      22 410   3.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm And A Prayer
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     149   0  15.17   9.8220 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited     145   0  15.60   9.2949 146.6819  94.63%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     148   0  16.25   9.1077 143.7277  92.73%
    4 Huber, John            17   D   Limited     150   0  19.67   7.6258 120.3420  77.64%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited     142  10  17.61   7.4957 118.2889  76.32%
    6 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     137  10  17.74   7.1590 112.9755  72.89%
    7 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited     147   0  22.22   6.6157 104.4017  67.36%
    8 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited     145   0  23.30   6.2232  98.2077  63.36%
    9 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited     142  10  24.18   5.4591  86.1495  55.58%
   10 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited     150   0  27.62   5.4308  85.7029  55.29%
   11 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited     147   0  27.31   5.3826  84.9423  54.80%
   12 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited     143  40  19.37   5.3175  83.9149  54.14%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited     150   0  32.57   4.6055  72.6789  46.89%
   14 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited     137  10  28.79   4.4113  69.6143  44.91%
   15 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited     117  30  25.99   3.3474  52.8250  34.08%
   16 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited     143   0  62.48   2.2887  36.1177  23.30%
  DNF Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Central Station
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     149   0  15.48   9.6253 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     144  10  14.48   9.2541 149.0224  96.14%
    3 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited     153   0  16.83   9.0909 146.3943  94.45%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited     152   0  17.87   8.5059 136.9739  88.37%
    5 Huber, John            17   D   Limited     152   0  20.26   7.5025 120.8157  77.95%
    6 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited     154   0  21.20   7.2642 116.9783  75.47%
    7 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited     153   0  22.63   6.7609 108.8734  70.24%
    8 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     148   0  22.67   6.5285 105.1310  67.83%
    9 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited     149   0  23.27   6.4031 103.1116  66.52%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited     153   0  24.18   6.3275 101.8942  65.74%
   11 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited     149   0  24.11   6.1800  99.5190  64.21%
   12 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited     154   0  25.65   6.0039  96.6832  62.38%
   13 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited     147  10  24.24   5.6518  91.0132  58.72%
   14 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited     145   0  26.87   5.3964  86.9004  56.06%
   15 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited     155   0  32.93   4.7070  75.7987  48.90%
   16 Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited     129  70  32.47   1.8171  29.2615  18.88%
   17 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited     143   0 112.48   1.2713  20.4722  13.21%

Stage: 4  R U Randy Stand By
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited      67   0   5.60  11.9643  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited      68   0   6.45  10.5426  61.6820  88.12%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited      68   0   7.19   9.4576  55.3340  79.05%
    4 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited      62   0   7.25   8.5517  50.0338  71.48%
    5 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited      67   0   8.05   8.3230  48.6957  69.57%
    6 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited      68   0   9.61   7.0760  41.3998  59.14%
    7 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited      69   0   9.86   6.9980  40.9435  58.49%
    8 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited      64   0   9.34   6.8522  40.0904  57.27%
    9 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited      62   0   9.48   6.5401  38.2644  54.66%
   10 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited      69   0  10.92   6.3187  36.9691  52.81%
   11 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited      64   0  10.73   5.9646  34.8973  49.85%
   12 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited      62   0  10.41   5.9558  34.8458  49.78%
   13 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited      69   0  14.12   4.8867  28.5908  40.84%
   14 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited      60  10  11.25   4.4444  26.0030  37.15%
   15 Huber, John            17   D   Limited      63   0  17.12   3.6799  21.5301  30.76%
   16 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited      62   0  28.09   2.2072  12.9138  18.45%
   17 Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited      69   0  63.62   1.0846   6.3457   9.07%

Stage: 5  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited      68   0   9.40   7.2340  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited      63  10   8.41   6.3020  60.9815  87.12%
    3 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited      58   0   9.29   6.2433  60.4135  86.30%
    4 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited      62   0  10.04   6.1753  59.7555  85.36%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited      63  10   9.74   5.4415  52.6548  75.22%
    6 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited      58   0  11.46   5.0611  48.9739  69.96%
    7 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited      60   0  12.33   4.8662  47.0879  67.27%
    8 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited      61   0  12.84   4.7508  45.9712  65.67%
    9 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited      65  10  14.69   3.7440  36.2289  51.76%
   10 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited      56  10  12.47   3.6889  35.6957  50.99%
   11 Huber, John            17   D   Limited      52  10  12.30   3.4146  33.0415  47.20%
   12 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited      47  20  11.17   2.4172  23.3901  33.41%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited      65  30  15.86   2.2068  21.3542  30.51%
   14 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited      52  40  16.30   0.7362   7.1239  10.18%
   15 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited      47  40  13.35   0.5243   5.0734   7.25%
   16 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited      27 110  26.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Clammed Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open        150   0  17.69   8.4794 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open        147  10  16.59   8.2580 155.8223  97.39%
    3 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        150   0  18.99   7.8989 149.0464  93.15%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open        145   0  18.86   7.6882 145.0706  90.67%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        148   0  20.10   7.3632 138.9381  86.84%
    6 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open        153   0  23.28   6.5722 124.0125  77.51%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm And A Prayer
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open        151   0  14.11  10.7016 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        149   0  16.06   9.2777 134.3765  86.69%
    3 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open        153   0  16.67   9.1782 132.9354  85.76%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        148   0  16.47   8.9860 130.1516  83.97%
    5 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open        150   0  18.90   7.9365 114.9508  74.16%
    6 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open        141  10  17.09   7.6653 111.0228  71.63%

Stage: 3  Central Station
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open        152   0  16.39   9.2739 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        143  10  16.55   8.0363 134.3153  86.66%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open        145   0  20.47   7.0835 118.3906  76.38%
    4 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        138   0  20.55   6.7153 112.2367  72.41%
    5 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open        154   0  22.98   6.7015 112.0060  72.26%
    6 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open        146  10  24.26   5.6059  93.6946  60.45%

Stage: 4  R U Randy Stand By
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open         70   0   5.64  12.4113  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open         69   0   8.22   8.3942  47.3435  67.63%
    3 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         59   0   7.28   8.1044  45.7090  65.30%
    4 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open         63   0   7.92   7.9545  44.8636  64.09%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         66   0   9.76   6.7623  38.1395  54.49%
    6 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open         69   0  13.17   5.2392  29.5492  42.21%

Stage: 5  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open         62   0   7.24   8.5635  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open         66   0   9.41   7.0138  57.3324  81.90%
    3 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         68   0   9.77   6.9601  56.8934  81.28%
    4 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open         68   0  11.21   6.0660  49.5849  70.84%
    5 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open         58  10   8.70   5.5172  45.0988  64.43%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         57  40  10.90   1.5596  12.7485  18.21%

Stage: 1  Clammed Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  142  10  21.64   6.0998 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production  137  10  20.90   6.0766 159.3915  99.62%
    3 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production  158   0  28.37   5.5693 146.0848  91.30%
    4 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production  154   0  29.05   5.3012 139.0524  86.91%
    5 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production  138   0  28.28   4.8798 127.9990  80.00%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production  148   0  30.43   4.8636 127.5740  79.73%
    7 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production  138   0  29.95   4.6077 120.8617  75.54%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production  146   0  31.81   4.5898 120.3921  75.25%
    9 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production  152   0  33.46   4.5427 119.1567  74.47%
   10 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  148   0  32.82   4.5094 118.2832  73.93%
   11 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production  154   0  36.18   4.2565 111.6496  69.78%
   12 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production  118  20  34.01   2.8815  75.5828  47.24%
   13 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  131  10  99.69   1.2138  31.8384  19.90%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm And A Prayer
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production  149   0  22.45   6.6370 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  131   0  20.30   6.4532 150.7075  97.23%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production  133   0  21.67   6.1375 143.3347  92.47%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production  151   0  24.90   6.0643 141.6252  91.37%
    5 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production  143   0  24.78   5.7708 134.7708  86.95%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production  149   0  26.75   5.5701 130.0837  83.92%
    7 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production  145   0  26.51   5.4696 127.7366  82.41%
    8 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  151   0  28.43   5.3113 124.0397  80.03%
    9 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production  149   0  31.98   4.6592 108.8106  70.20%
   10 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production  143   0  33.95   4.2121  98.3691  63.46%
   11 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production  103  40  36.34   1.7336  40.4864  26.12%
   12 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production  128 100  19.36   1.4463  33.7768  21.79%
   13 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  137   0 100.94   1.3572  31.6959  20.45%

Stage: 3  Central Station
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  145   0  17.35   8.3573 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production  149   0  17.99   8.2824 153.6109  99.10%
    3 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production  143   0  18.61   7.6840 142.5125  91.94%
    4 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production  155   0  21.18   7.3182 135.7282  87.57%
    5 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production  151  10  19.81   7.1176 132.0077  85.17%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production  150  10  22.05   6.3492 117.7565  75.97%
    7 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production  147   0  23.73   6.1947 114.8910  74.12%
    8 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production  153   0  25.44   6.0142 111.5433  71.96%
    9 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production  143   0  25.52   5.6034 103.9244  67.05%
   10 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production  151   0  27.05   5.5823 103.5330  66.80%
   11 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  155   0  34.37   4.5097  83.6399  53.96%
   12 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production  147   0  36.72   4.0033  74.2478  47.90%
   13 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  139   0 136.53   1.0181  18.8824  12.18%

Stage: 4  R U Randy Stand By
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production   66   0   8.05   8.1988  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production   58   0   7.52   7.7128  65.8506  94.07%
    3 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   58   0   7.73   7.5032  64.0611  91.52%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production   68   0  10.23   6.6471  56.7518  81.07%
    5 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production   68   0  10.27   6.6212  56.5307  80.76%
    6 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   66   0  10.33   6.3892  54.5499  77.93%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production   63  10   9.41   5.6323  48.0876  68.70%
    8 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production   61  10  12.11   4.2114  35.9562  51.37%
    9 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production   66   0  16.48   4.0049  34.1932  48.85%
   10 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production   50   0  13.37   3.7397  31.9289  45.61%
   11 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production   60   0  17.26   3.4762  29.6792  42.40%
   12 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   43  30  20.73   0.6271   5.3541   7.65%
   13 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production   68  70   7.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production   62   0  12.39   5.0040  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production   60   0  14.19   4.2283  59.1489  84.50%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production   57  10  11.74   4.0034  56.0028  80.00%
    4 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production   54   0  14.89   3.6266  50.7318  72.47%
    5 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   60   0  16.60   3.6145  50.5625  72.23%
    6 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production   63  20  12.37   3.4762  48.6279  69.47%
    7 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production   55  20  12.65   2.7668  38.7042  55.29%
    8 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production   44   0  16.49   2.6683  37.3263  53.32%
    9 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   44  20   9.37   2.5614  35.8309  51.19%
   10 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production   40  20  17.10   1.1696  16.3613  23.37%
   11 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   35  30  39.70   0.1259   1.7612   2.52%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production   61  60  14.76   0.0678   0.9484   1.35%
   13 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production   30 120   4.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Clammed Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    140   0  28.43   4.9244 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm And A Prayer
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    143   0  27.07   5.2826 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Central Station
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    149   0  23.93   6.2265 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  R U Randy Stand By
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     66   0  12.89   5.1202  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     64   0  12.80   5.0000  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Clammed Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack 144  10  28.01   4.7840 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack 141  10  32.07   4.0848 136.6154  85.38%
    3 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 141  10  33.10   3.9577 132.3645  82.73%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm And A Prayer
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 149   0  24.55   6.0692 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack 139   0  25.19   5.5181 140.9256  90.92%
    3 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack 136  30  29.90   3.5452  90.5401  58.41%

Stage: 3  Central Station
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack 146   0  22.79   6.4063 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 141   0  28.62   4.9266 119.1988  76.90%
    3 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack 155   0  32.28   4.8017 116.1768  74.95%

Stage: 4  R U Randy Stand By
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack  70   0   8.26   8.4746  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack  70   0  10.80   6.4815  53.5370  76.48%
    3 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack  51  10  11.66   3.5163  29.0446  41.49%

Stage: 5  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack  66   0  13.89   4.7516  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack  53  20  16.66   1.9808  29.1809  41.69%
    3 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack  54  20  20.78   1.6362  24.1043  34.43%

Combined Scores

Stage: 1  Clammed Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited     156   0  17.25   9.0435 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open        150   0  17.69   8.4794 150.0198  93.76%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     147   0  17.65   8.3286 147.3518  92.09%
    4 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open        147  10  16.59   8.2580 146.1027  91.31%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited     152   0  18.43   8.2474 145.9152  91.20%
    6 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        150   0  18.99   7.8989 139.7494  87.34%
    7 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open        145   0  18.86   7.6882 136.0217  85.01%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        148   0  20.10   7.3632 130.2717  81.42%
    9 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     150   0  21.77   6.8902 121.9032  76.19%
   10 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     155   0  22.96   6.7509 119.4387  74.65%
   11 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open        153   0  23.28   6.5722 116.2771  72.67%
   12 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited     157   0  24.55   6.3951 113.1438  70.71%
   13 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  142  10  21.64   6.0998 107.9193  67.45%
   14 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production  137  10  20.90   6.0766 107.5088  67.19%
   15 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited     144   0  25.06   5.7462 101.6633  63.54%
   16 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited     149   0  26.06   5.7176 101.1573  63.22%
   17 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production  158   0  28.37   5.5693  98.5335  61.58%
   18 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited     144  10  24.65   5.4361  96.1769  60.11%
   19 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited     138   0  25.77   5.3551  94.7438  59.21%
   20 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production  154   0  29.05   5.3012  93.7902  58.62%
   21 Huber, John            17   D   Limited     142  10  25.35   5.2071  92.1254  57.58%
   22 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    140   0  28.43   4.9244  87.1238  54.45%
   23 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production  138   0  28.28   4.8798  86.3347  53.96%
   24 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production  148   0  30.43   4.8636  86.0481  53.78%
   25 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack 144  10  28.01   4.7840  84.6398  52.90%
   26 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production  138   0  29.95   4.6077  81.5207  50.95%
   27 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production  146   0  31.81   4.5898  81.2040  50.75%
   28 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production  152   0  33.46   4.5427  80.3707  50.23%
   29 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  148   0  32.82   4.5094  79.7815  49.86%
   30 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited     134  20  26.60   4.2857  75.8237  47.39%
   31 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production  154   0  36.18   4.2565  75.3071  47.07%
   32 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited     136   0  32.97   4.1250  72.9806  45.61%
   33 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack 141  10  32.07   4.0848  72.2694  45.17%
   34 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 141  10  33.10   3.9577  70.0207  43.76%
   35 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited     134  40  27.56   3.4107  60.3430  37.71%
   36 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production  118  20  34.01   2.8815  50.9803  31.86%
   37 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  131  10  99.69   1.2138  21.4749  13.42%
   38 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited     119  10  98.14   1.1107  19.6508  12.28%
  Tie Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited      22 410   3.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm And A Prayer
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open        151   0  14.11  10.7016 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     149   0  15.17   9.8220 142.2600  91.78%
    3 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited     145   0  15.60   9.2949 134.6256  86.86%
    4 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        149   0  16.06   9.2777 134.3765  86.69%
    5 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open        153   0  16.67   9.1782 132.9354  85.76%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     148   0  16.25   9.1077 131.9142  85.11%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        148   0  16.47   8.9860 130.1516  83.97%
    8 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open        150   0  18.90   7.9365 114.9508  74.16%
    9 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open        141  10  17.09   7.6653 111.0228  71.63%
   10 Huber, John            17   D   Limited     150   0  19.67   7.6258 110.4507  71.26%
   11 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited     142  10  17.61   7.4957 108.5663  70.04%
   12 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     137  10  17.74   7.1590 103.6896  66.90%
   13 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production  149   0  22.45   6.6370  96.1291  62.02%
   14 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited     147   0  22.22   6.6157  95.8206  61.82%
   15 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  131   0  20.30   6.4532  93.4670  60.30%
   16 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited     145   0  23.30   6.2232  90.1357  58.15%
   17 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production  133   0  21.67   6.1375  88.8944  57.35%
   18 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 149   0  24.55   6.0692  87.9052  56.71%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production  151   0  24.90   6.0643  87.8342  56.67%
   20 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production  143   0  24.78   5.7708  83.5832  53.92%
   21 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production  149   0  26.75   5.5701  80.6763  52.05%
   22 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack 139   0  25.19   5.5181  79.9231  51.56%
   23 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production  145   0  26.51   5.4696  79.2207  51.11%
   24 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited     142  10  24.18   5.4591  79.0686  51.01%
   25 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited     150   0  27.62   5.4308  78.6587  50.75%
   26 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited     147   0  27.31   5.3826  77.9606  50.30%
   27 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited     143  40  19.37   5.3175  77.0177  49.69%
   28 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  151   0  28.43   5.3113  76.9279  49.63%
   29 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    143   0  27.07   5.2826  76.5122  49.36%
   30 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production  149   0  31.98   4.6592  67.4830  43.54%
   31 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited     150   0  32.57   4.6055  66.7052  43.04%
   32 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited     137  10  28.79   4.4113  63.8925  41.22%
   33 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production  143   0  33.95   4.2121  61.0073  39.36%
   34 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack 136  30  29.90   3.5452  51.3480  33.13%
   35 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited     117  30  25.99   3.3474  48.4831  31.28%
   36 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited     143   0  62.48   2.2887  33.1491  21.39%
   37 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production  103  40  36.34   1.7336  25.1091  16.20%
   38 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production  128 100  19.36   1.4463  20.9479  13.51%
   39 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  137   0 100.94   1.3572  19.6574  12.68%
  DNF Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Central Station
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     149   0  15.48   9.6253 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open        152   0  16.39   9.2739 149.3413  96.35%
    3 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     144  10  14.48   9.2541 149.0224  96.14%
    4 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited     153   0  16.83   9.0909 146.3943  94.45%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited     152   0  17.87   8.5059 136.9739  88.37%
    6 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  145   0  17.35   8.3573 134.5809  86.83%
    7 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production  149   0  17.99   8.2824 133.3748  86.05%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        143  10  16.55   8.0363 129.4117  83.49%
    9 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production  143   0  18.61   7.6840 123.7385  79.83%
   10 Huber, John            17   D   Limited     152   0  20.26   7.5025 120.8157  77.95%
   11 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production  155   0  21.18   7.3182 117.8479  76.03%
   12 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited     154   0  21.20   7.2642 116.9783  75.47%
   13 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production  151  10  19.81   7.1176 114.6175  73.95%
   14 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open        145   0  20.47   7.0835 114.0684  73.59%
   15 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited     153   0  22.63   6.7609 108.8734  70.24%
   16 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        138   0  20.55   6.7153 108.1391  69.77%
   17 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open        154   0  22.98   6.7015 107.9169  69.62%
   18 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     148   0  22.67   6.5285 105.1310  67.83%
   19 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack 146   0  22.79   6.4063 103.1632  66.56%
   20 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited     149   0  23.27   6.4031 103.1116  66.52%
   21 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production  150  10  22.05   6.3492 102.2437  65.96%
   22 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited     153   0  24.18   6.3275 101.8942  65.74%
   23 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    149   0  23.93   6.2265 100.2678  64.69%
   24 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production  147   0  23.73   6.1947  99.7557  64.36%
   25 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited     149   0  24.11   6.1800  99.5190  64.21%
   26 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production  153   0  25.44   6.0142  96.8490  62.48%
   27 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited     154   0  25.65   6.0039  96.6832  62.38%
   28 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited     147  10  24.24   5.6518  91.0132  58.72%
   29 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open        146  10  24.26   5.6059  90.2740  58.24%
   30 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production  143   0  25.52   5.6034  90.2338  58.22%
   31 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production  151   0  27.05   5.5823  89.8940  58.00%
   32 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited     145   0  26.87   5.3964  86.9004  56.06%
   33 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 141   0  28.62   4.9266  79.3350  51.18%
   34 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack 155   0  32.28   4.8017  77.3237  49.89%
   35 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited     155   0  32.93   4.7070  75.7987  48.90%
   36 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  155   0  34.37   4.5097  72.6215  46.85%
   37 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production  147   0  36.72   4.0033  64.4667  41.59%
   38 Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited     129  70  32.47   1.8171  29.2615  18.88%
   39 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited     143   0 112.48   1.2713  20.4722  13.21%
   40 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  139   0 136.53   1.0181  16.3949  10.58%

Stage: 4  R U Randy Stand By
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open         70   0   5.64  12.4113  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited      67   0   5.60  11.9643  67.4789  96.40%
    3 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited      68   0   6.45  10.5426  59.4605  84.94%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited      68   0   7.19   9.4576  53.3411  76.20%
    5 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited      62   0   7.25   8.5517  48.2318  68.90%
    6 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack  70   0   8.26   8.4746  47.7969  68.28%
    7 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open         69   0   8.22   8.3942  47.3435  67.63%
    8 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited      67   0   8.05   8.3230  46.9419  67.06%
    9 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production   66   0   8.05   8.1988  46.2414  66.06%
   10 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         59   0   7.28   8.1044  45.7090  65.30%
   11 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open         63   0   7.92   7.9545  44.8636  64.09%
   12 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production   58   0   7.52   7.7128  43.5004  62.14%
   13 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   58   0   7.73   7.5032  42.3182  60.45%
   14 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited      68   0   9.61   7.0760  39.9088  57.01%
   15 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited      69   0   9.86   6.9980  39.4689  56.38%
   16 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited      64   0   9.34   6.8522  38.6466  55.21%
   17 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         66   0   9.76   6.7623  38.1395  54.49%
   18 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production   68   0  10.23   6.6471  37.4898  53.56%
   19 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production   68   0  10.27   6.6212  37.3437  53.35%
   20 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited      62   0   9.48   6.5401  36.8863  52.69%
   21 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack  70   0  10.80   6.4815  36.5558  52.22%
   22 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   66   0  10.33   6.3892  36.0352  51.48%
   23 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited      69   0  10.92   6.3187  35.6376  50.91%
   24 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited      64   0  10.73   5.9646  33.6405  48.06%
   25 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited      62   0  10.41   5.9558  33.5908  47.99%
   26 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production   63  10   9.41   5.6323  31.7663  45.38%
   27 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open         69   0  13.17   5.2392  29.5492  42.21%
   28 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     66   0  12.89   5.1202  28.8780  41.25%
   29 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited      69   0  14.12   4.8867  27.5611  39.37%
   30 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited      60  10  11.25   4.4444  25.0665  35.81%
   31 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production   61  10  12.11   4.2114  23.7524  33.93%
   32 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production   66   0  16.48   4.0049  22.5877  32.27%
   33 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production   50   0  13.37   3.7397  21.0920  30.13%
   34 Huber, John            17   D   Limited      63   0  17.12   3.6799  20.7547  29.65%
   35 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack  51  10  11.66   3.5163  19.8320  28.33%
   36 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production   60   0  17.26   3.4762  19.6058  28.01%
   37 Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited      62   0  28.09   2.2072  12.4487  17.78%
   38 Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited      69   0  63.62   1.0846   6.1172   8.74%
   39 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   43  30  20.73   0.6271   3.5369   5.05%
   40 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production   68  70   7.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        25   M   Open         62   0   7.24   8.5635  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         31   A   Limited      68   0   9.40   7.2340  59.1324  84.47%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        12   B   Open         66   0   9.41   7.0138  57.3324  81.90%
    4 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         68   0   9.77   6.9601  56.8934  81.28%
    5 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited      63  10   8.41   6.3020  51.5140  73.59%
    6 Patterson, Clayton      5   B   Limited      58   0   9.29   6.2433  51.0342  72.91%
    7 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited      62   0  10.04   6.1753  50.4783  72.11%
    8 Tran, Duy              26   C   Open         68   0  11.21   6.0660  49.5849  70.84%
    9 Brennan, Robert        36   C   Open         58  10   8.70   5.5172  45.0988  64.43%
   10 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited      63  10   9.74   5.4415  44.4801  63.54%
   11 Touchton, Joe          19   B   Limited      58   0  11.46   5.0611  41.3706  59.10%
   12 Fraiser, Lee           27   C   Production   62   0  12.39   5.0040  40.9038  58.43%
   13 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     64   0  12.80   5.0000  40.8711  58.39%
   14 Wong, Tommy            16   U   Limited      60   0  12.33   4.8662  39.7774  56.82%
   15 Lister, Edward         22   C   SingleStack  66   0  13.89   4.7516  38.8407  55.49%
   16 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited      61   0  12.84   4.7508  38.8341  55.48%
   17 Walker, Bo             20   C   Production   60   0  14.19   4.2283  34.5631  49.38%
   18 Jones, Jonathan        14   B   Production   57  10  11.74   4.0034  32.7247  46.75%
   19 Nguyen, Tony           18   D   Limited      65  10  14.69   3.7440  30.6043  43.72%
   20 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Limited      56  10  12.47   3.6889  30.1539  43.08%
   21 Marcus, Kent           21   C   Production   54   0  14.89   3.6266  29.6447  42.35%
   22 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   60   0  16.60   3.6145  29.5457  42.21%
   23 Brown, Chris           37   B   Production   63  20  12.37   3.4762  28.4153  40.59%
   24 Huber, John            17   D   Limited      52  10  12.30   3.4146  27.9117  39.87%
   25 Brown, Carter          39   C   Production   55  20  12.65   2.7668  22.6165  32.31%
   26 Campbell, Rob          28   U   Production   44   0  16.49   2.6683  21.8113  31.16%
   27 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   44  20   9.37   2.5614  20.9375  29.91%
   28 Patch, Gerald          23   C   Limited      47  20  11.17   2.4172  19.7587  28.23%
   29 Barilaro, Peter         3   C   Limited      65  30  15.86   2.2068  18.0389  25.77%
   30 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack  53  20  16.66   1.9808  16.1915  23.13%
   31 Kerr, Gary             33   U   SingleStack  54  20  20.78   1.6362  13.3747  19.11%
   32 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         57  40  10.90   1.5596  12.7485  18.21%
   33 Smith, Michael         10   C   Production   40  20  17.10   1.1696   9.5606  13.66%
   34 Morales, Tim           15   U   Limited      52  40  16.30   0.7362   6.0179   8.60%
   35 Luxich, Daniel          7   U   Limited      47  40  13.35   0.5243   4.2857   6.12%
   36 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   35  30  39.70   0.1259   1.0291   1.47%
   37 Hablitzel, Ken         40   B   Production   61  60  14.76   0.0678   0.5542   0.79%
   38 Bridgers, Dalton       11   U   Production   30 120   4.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Conde, Belkys           6   U   Limited      27 110  26.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mcqueary, Bill         35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. Anonymous
    January 18, 2015 at 9:14 PM

    Beautiful Day for a match.
    Thanks to the Guys who set up.
    Tommy W

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: