MGCPS 2014-12 Pistol scores

Match Date: 12/21/2014

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       562.2625 100.00%
   2 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              530.6087  94.37%
   3 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              509.5255  90.62%
   4 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.5333  82.80%
   5 Ogletree, Bill     TY74425  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.7904  82.66%
   6 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.2424  77.41%
   7 Huber, John        TY62332  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              427.8511  76.09%
   8 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.4208  70.68%
   9 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.2086  67.80%
  10 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              366.2145  65.13%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       575.9229 100.00%
   2 Hemstead, George   TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              544.6167  94.56%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       418.8805  72.73%
   4 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              379.7141  65.93%
DQed Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              598.5223 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              559.7943  93.53%
   3 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       483.1898  80.73%
   4 Frazier, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 434.4058  72.58%
   5 Harang, Ben        TY61337  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.0363  72.02%
   6 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.9165  71.66%
   7 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       378.8340  63.29%
   8 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 358.2962  59.86%
   9 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.9564  52.29%
  10 Tonguis, Michael            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              291.3303  48.67%
  11 Campbell, Rob               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              196.0049  32.75%
  12 Lentz, Mike        A84418   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              158.4171  26.47%
  13 Waltmon, Marvin    PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               63.4442  10.60%
DQed Hohn, Hudson                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              600.0000 100.00%
   2 Bailey, Kerry      TY51129  A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       462.0687  77.01%
   3 Hoover, Allen      A67402   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              408.0267  68.00%
   4 Lister, Edward     FY45366  D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       304.8155  50.80%
   5 Duchmann jr., Tom  L1670    D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       236.1536  39.36%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   D   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N              600.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       575.9229 100.00%
   2 Hemstead, George   TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              544.6167  94.56%
   3 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       478.5810  83.10%
   4 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              452.5693  78.58%
   5 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              436.2756  75.75%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       418.8805  72.73%
   7 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              414.0991  71.90%
   8 Ogletree, Bill     TY74425  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.8982  68.74%
   9 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.9046  68.57%
  10 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              387.4082  67.27%
  11 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              379.7141  65.93%
  12 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              369.8964  64.23%
  13 Huber, John        TY62332  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              367.0954  63.74%
  14 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              347.8913  60.41%
  15 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              337.6318  58.62%
  16 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       329.3526  57.19%
  17 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 326.0828  56.62%
  18 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              313.2333  54.39%
  19 Frazier, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 299.8435  52.06%
  20 Harang, Ben        TY61337  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.3663  51.46%
  21 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   D   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N              293.6352  50.99%
  22 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.6679  50.12%
  23 Bailey, Kerry      TY51129  A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       268.0365  46.54%
  24 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       257.3936  44.69%
  25 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 245.5337  42.63%
  26 Hoover, Allen      A67402   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              236.0867  40.99%
  27 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.2661  36.86%
  28 Tonguis, Michael            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              198.3226  34.44%
  29 Lister, Edward     FY45366  D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       175.3974  30.46%
  30 Campbell, Rob               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              132.5331  23.01%
  31 Duchmann jr., Tom  L1670    D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       130.8071  22.71%
  32 Lentz, Mike        A84418   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              107.7679  18.71%
  33 Waltmon, Marvin    PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               42.4535   7.37%
DQed Hohn, Hudson                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Old School
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited     133   0  16.68   7.9736 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     141   0  19.99   7.0535 132.6910  88.46%
    3 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     138   0  20.44   6.7515 127.0098  84.67%
    4 Huber, John            29   U   Limited     138   0  20.53   6.7219 126.4529  84.30%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited     136   0  21.02   6.4700 121.7142  81.14%
    6 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited     131   0  20.34   6.4405 121.1592  80.77%
    7 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited     138   0  21.50   6.4186 120.7472  80.50%
    8 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited     147   0  25.07   5.8636 110.3065  73.54%
    9 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited     133  10  23.84   5.1594  97.0590  64.71%
   10 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited     120   0  24.08   4.9834  93.7481  62.50%

Stage: 2  Devolution
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     146   0  16.67   8.7582 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited     137   0  15.67   8.7428 149.7362  99.82%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited     140   0  17.61   7.9500 136.1581  90.77%
    4 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited     133   0  17.11   7.7732 133.1301  88.75%
    5 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited     144   0  19.14   7.5235 128.8535  85.90%
    6 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited     140   0  19.18   7.2993 125.0137  83.34%
    7 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited     142   0  20.93   6.7845 116.1968  77.46%
    8 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited     126   0  21.03   5.9914 102.6136  68.41%
    9 Huber, John            29   U   Limited     134   0  24.15   5.5487  95.0315  63.35%
   10 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     139   0  26.08   5.3298  91.2825  60.85%

Stage: 3  Hooov Friendly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited     145   0  16.68   8.6930 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited     143   0  18.67   7.6593 132.1632  88.11%
    3 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     145   0  19.31   7.5091 129.5715  86.38%
    4 Huber, John            29   U   Limited     146   0  21.04   6.9392 119.7377  79.83%
    5 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited     144   0  21.69   6.6390 114.5577  76.37%
    6 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited     149   0  23.82   6.2552 107.9351  71.96%
    7 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited     144   0  23.43   6.1460 106.0508  70.70%
    8 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited     143   0  24.84   5.7568  99.3351  66.22%
    9 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited     143  10  23.80   5.5882  96.4259  64.28%
   10 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     141  10  24.98   5.2442  90.4900  60.33%

Stage: 4  Think Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited      54   0   8.88   6.0811  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited      53   0   9.20   5.7609  56.8407  94.73%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited      56   0  10.46   5.3537  52.8230  88.04%
    4 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      60   0  11.23   5.3428  52.7155  87.86%
    5 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited      56   0  11.46   4.8866  48.2143  80.36%
    6 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      57   0  11.93   4.7779  47.1418  78.57%
    7 Huber, John            29   U   Limited      58   0  13.69   4.2367  41.8020  69.67%
    8 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited      58   0  14.50   4.0000  39.4665  65.78%
    9 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited      42   0  11.44   3.6713  36.2234  60.37%
   10 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited      53   0  14.72   3.6005  35.5248  59.21%

Stage: 5  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited      80   0  15.15   5.2805  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited      78   0  15.15   5.1485  87.7502  97.50%
    3 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited      81   0  18.14   4.4653  76.1059  84.56%
    4 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      82  10  19.76   3.6437  62.1026  69.00%
    5 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited      82   0  26.61   3.0815  52.5206  58.36%
    6 Huber, John            29   U   Limited      68  20  18.25   2.6301  44.8270  49.81%
    7 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited      60  30  18.54   1.6181  27.5786  30.64%
    8 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited      68  40  18.63   1.5030  25.6169  28.46%
    9 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      67  40  18.20   1.4835  25.2845  28.09%
   10 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited      62  60  11.56   0.1730   2.9486   3.28%


Stage: 1  Old School
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open        144   0  15.06   9.5618 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open        141  10  16.32   8.0270 125.9229  83.95%
    3 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open        140   0  21.35   6.5574 102.8687  68.58%
    4 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        138  10  35.95   3.5605  55.8551  37.24%

Stage: 2  Devolution
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open        143   0  12.56  11.3854 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open        148   0  15.83   9.3493 123.1749  82.12%
    3 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        130   0  14.85   8.7542 115.3346  76.89%
    4 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open        136  10  16.63   7.5767  99.8213  66.55%
 DQed Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        149   0  19.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Hooov Friendly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open        147   0  15.79   9.3097 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open        149   0  17.88   8.3333 134.2680  89.51%
    3 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open        150   0  19.16   7.8288 126.1394  84.09%
    4 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        142   0  18.62   7.6262 122.8751  81.92%
 DQed Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        149   0  21.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Think Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open         55   0   8.51   6.4630  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open         57   0  10.43   5.4650  50.7350  84.56%
    3 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open         60   0  11.01   5.4496  50.5920  84.32%
    4 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         50   0  15.99   3.1270  29.0299  48.38%

Stage: 5  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open         86   0  13.59   6.3282  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open         75   0  12.34   6.0778  86.4388  96.04%
    3 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         69  10  14.82   3.9811  56.6194  62.91%
    4 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open         80  10  25.23   2.7745  39.4591  43.84%

Stage: 1  Old School
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production  126   0  20.37   6.1856 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production  120   0  20.40   5.8824 142.6474  95.10%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production  138   0  24.53   5.6258 136.4249  90.95%
    4 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production  138  10  27.97   4.5763 110.9747  73.98%
    5 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production  124   0  29.15   4.2539 103.1565  68.77%
    6 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production  130   0  32.40   4.0123  97.2978  64.87%
    7 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production  122   0  32.31   3.7759  91.5651  61.04%
    8 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  146   0  38.73   3.7697  91.4147  60.94%
    9 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production  118  20  28.39   3.4519  83.7081  55.81%
   10 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production  140   0  46.73   2.9959  72.6502  48.43%
   11 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production  130  10  48.74   2.4620  59.7032  39.80%
   12 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production  113  20  53.88   1.7261  41.8577  27.91%
   13 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production  118  30  65.84   1.3366  32.4124  21.61%

Stage: 2  Devolution
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production  133  10  18.54   6.6343 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production  134   0  22.49   5.9582 134.7135  89.81%
    3 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production  142   0  24.03   5.9093 133.6079  89.07%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production  142   0  25.20   5.6349 127.4038  84.94%
    5 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production  129  10  22.19   5.3628 121.2517  80.83%
    6 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production  140   0  27.12   5.1622 116.7162  77.81%
    7 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production  142   0  28.36   5.0071 113.2094  75.47%
    8 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production  136   0  31.56   4.3093  97.4323  64.95%
    9 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  148   0  34.98   4.2310  95.6619  63.77%
   10 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production  148   0  43.42   3.4086  77.0677  51.38%
   11 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production  133  10  46.23   2.6606  60.1556  40.10%
   12 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production  136  20  57.31   2.0241  45.7644  30.51%
   13 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production   77 140  71.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Hooov Friendly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production  144   0  22.34   6.4458 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production  143  10  21.95   6.0592 141.0034  94.00%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production  138   0  24.88   5.5466 129.0747  86.05%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production  142   0  27.33   5.1958 120.9113  80.61%
    5 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production  146   0  31.22   4.6765 108.8267  72.55%
    6 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production  144  30  25.66   4.4427 103.3859  68.92%
    7 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  150   0  37.77   3.9714  92.4183  61.61%
    8 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production  146   0  38.14   3.8280  89.0813  59.39%
    9 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production  148   0  45.64   3.2428  75.4631  50.31%
   10 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production  146   0  53.49   2.7295  63.5181  42.35%
   11 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production  134  30  54.16   1.9202  44.6849  29.79%
   12 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production  132  30  55.17   1.8488  43.0234  28.68%
   13 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production  136  50  64.49   1.3335  31.0318  20.69%

Stage: 4  Think Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production   54   0   8.57   6.3011  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production   56   0  10.15   5.5172  52.5356  87.56%
    3 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production   58   0  12.11   4.7894  45.6054  76.01%
    4 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production   56   0  12.20   4.5902  43.7086  72.85%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production   60   0  14.79   4.0568  38.6294  64.38%
    6 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   60   0  18.16   3.3040  31.4612  52.44%
    7 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production   42   0  13.57   3.0951  29.4720  49.12%
    8 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production   56   0  20.33   2.7545  26.2288  43.71%
    9 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production   48   0  20.44   2.3483  22.3609  37.27%
   10 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production   50  20  12.92   2.3220  22.1104  36.85%
   11 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production   46   0  23.51   1.9566  18.6310  31.05%
   12 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production   45  20  16.38   1.5263  14.5337  24.22%
   13 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production   22  50  21.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Hohn, Hudson           16   U   Production   44   0  53.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production   84  10  15.38   4.8114  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production   71  10  12.89   4.7324  88.5223  98.36%
    3 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production   84   0  23.58   3.5623  66.6349  74.04%
    4 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production   70   0  21.12   3.3144  61.9978  68.89%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production   83  20  19.70   3.1980  59.8204  66.47%
    6 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production   75  10  20.50   3.1707  59.3098  65.90%
    7 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production   73  20  19.90   2.6633  49.8186  55.35%
    8 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   76   0  30.03   2.5308  47.3401  52.60%
    9 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production   60  20  24.16   1.6556  30.9689  34.41%
   10 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production   66  20  28.52   1.6129  30.1702  33.52%
   11 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production   57  40  24.02   0.7077  13.2379  14.71%
   12 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production   49  30  27.70   0.6859  12.8302  14.26%
   13 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production   16 130  26.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Old School
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver    133   0  25.62   5.1913 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver    139  10  26.96   4.7849 138.2573  92.17%
    3 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver    146   0  30.85   4.7326 136.7461  91.16%
    4 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver    144   0  43.34   3.3226  96.0049  64.00%
    5 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver    133   0  44.33   3.0002  86.6893  57.79%

Stage: 2  Devolution
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver    137  10  22.61   5.6170 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver    144   0  29.57   4.8698 130.0463  86.70%
    3 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver    142   0  38.88   3.6523  97.5334  65.02%
    4 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver    142   0  60.16   2.3604  63.0336  42.02%
    5 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver    116  40  41.48   1.8322  48.9283  32.62%

Stage: 3  Hooov Friendly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver    142  10  27.50   4.8000 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver    148   0  49.36   2.9984  93.7000  62.47%
    3 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver    137  20  44.43   2.6334  82.2938  54.86%
    4 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver    127  50  32.59   2.3627  73.8344  49.22%
    5 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver    148   0  72.27   2.0479  63.9969  42.66%

Stage: 4  Think Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver     57   0  10.07   5.6604  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver     50   0  12.04   4.1528  44.0195  73.37%
    3 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver     58   0  15.54   3.7323  39.5622  65.94%
    4 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver     51   0  20.27   2.5160  26.6695  44.45%
    5 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver     50  10  18.90   2.1164  22.4338  37.39%

Stage: 5  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver     81  10  16.14   4.3990  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver     76   0  18.99   4.0021  81.8797  90.98%
    3 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver     69  20  21.83   2.2446  45.9227  51.03%
    4 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver     75  30  23.30   1.9313  39.5128  43.90%
    5 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver     59  60  28.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Old School
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack 126   0  25.06   5.0279 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Devolution
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack 130   0  26.01   4.9981 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Hooov Friendly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack 136  20  22.87   5.0721 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Think Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack  54   0  12.80   4.2188  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack  56  20  18.27   1.9704  90.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Old School
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open        144   0  15.06   9.5618 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open        141  10  16.32   8.0270 125.9229  83.95%
    3 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited     133   0  16.68   7.9736 125.0852  83.39%
    4 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     141   0  19.99   7.0535 110.6512  73.77%
    5 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     138   0  20.44   6.7515 105.9136  70.61%
    6 Huber, John            29   U   Limited     138   0  20.53   6.7219 105.4493  70.30%
    7 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open        140   0  21.35   6.5574 102.8687  68.58%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited     136   0  21.02   6.4700 101.4976  67.67%
    9 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited     131   0  20.34   6.4405 101.0348  67.36%
   10 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited     138   0  21.50   6.4186 100.6913  67.13%
   11 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production  126   0  20.37   6.1856  97.0361  64.69%
   12 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production  120   0  20.40   5.8824  92.2797  61.52%
   13 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited     147   0  25.07   5.8636  91.9848  61.32%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production  138   0  24.53   5.6258  88.2543  58.84%
   15 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver    133   0  25.62   5.1913  81.4381  54.29%
   16 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited     133  10  23.84   5.1594  80.9377  53.96%
   17 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack 126   0  25.06   5.0279  78.8748  52.58%
   18 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited     120   0  24.08   4.9834  78.1767  52.12%
   19 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver    139  10  26.96   4.7849  75.0627  50.04%
   20 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver    146   0  30.85   4.7326  74.2423  49.49%
   21 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production  138  10  27.97   4.5763  71.7904  47.86%
   22 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production  124   0  29.15   4.2539  66.7327  44.49%
   23 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production  130   0  32.40   4.0123  62.9426  41.96%
   24 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production  122   0  32.31   3.7759  59.2341  39.49%
   25 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  146   0  38.73   3.7697  59.1369  39.42%
   26 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        138  10  35.95   3.5605  55.8551  37.24%
   27 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production  118  20  28.39   3.4519  54.1514  36.10%
   28 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver    144   0  43.34   3.3226  52.1230  34.75%
   29 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver    133   0  44.33   3.0002  47.0654  31.38%
   30 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production  140   0  46.73   2.9959  46.9980  31.33%
   31 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production  130  10  48.74   2.4620  38.6224  25.75%
   32 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production  113  20  53.88   1.7261  27.0781  18.05%
   33 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production  118  30  65.84   1.3366  20.9678  13.98%

Stage: 2  Devolution
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open        143   0  12.56  11.3854 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open        148   0  15.83   9.3493 123.1749  82.12%
    3 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     146   0  16.67   8.7582 115.3873  76.92%
    4 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        130   0  14.85   8.7542 115.3346  76.89%
    5 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited     137   0  15.67   8.7428 115.1844  76.79%
    6 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited     140   0  17.61   7.9500 104.7394  69.83%
    7 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited     133   0  17.11   7.7732 102.4101  68.27%
    8 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open        136  10  16.63   7.5767  99.8213  66.55%
    9 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited     144   0  19.14   7.5235  99.1204  66.08%
   10 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited     140   0  19.18   7.2993  96.1666  64.11%
   11 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited     142   0  20.93   6.7845  89.3842  59.59%
   12 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production  133  10  18.54   6.6343  87.4054  58.27%
   13 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited     126   0  21.03   5.9914  78.9353  52.62%
   14 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production  134   0  22.49   5.9582  78.4979  52.33%
   15 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production  142   0  24.03   5.9093  77.8537  51.90%
   16 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production  142   0  25.20   5.6349  74.2385  49.49%
   17 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver    137  10  22.61   5.6170  74.0027  49.34%
   18 Huber, John            29   U   Limited     134   0  24.15   5.5487  73.1028  48.74%
   19 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production  129  10  22.19   5.3628  70.6536  47.10%
   20 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     139   0  26.08   5.3298  70.2189  46.81%
   21 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production  140   0  27.12   5.1622  68.0108  45.34%
   22 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production  142   0  28.36   5.0071  65.9674  43.98%
   23 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack 130   0  26.01   4.9981  65.8488  43.90%
   24 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver    144   0  29.57   4.8698  64.1585  42.77%
   25 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production  136   0  31.56   4.3093  56.7740  37.85%
   26 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  148   0  34.98   4.2310  55.7424  37.16%
   27 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver    142   0  38.88   3.6523  48.1182  32.08%
   28 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production  148   0  43.42   3.4086  44.9075  29.94%
   29 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production  133  10  46.23   2.6606  35.0528  23.37%
   30 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver    142   0  60.16   2.3604  31.0977  20.73%
   31 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production  136  20  57.31   2.0241  26.6670  17.78%
   32 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver    116  40  41.48   1.8322  24.1388  16.09%
   33 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production   77 140  71.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        149   0  19.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Hooov Friendly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open        147   0  15.79   9.3097 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited     145   0  16.68   8.6930 140.0636  93.38%
    3 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open        149   0  17.88   8.3333 134.2680  89.51%
    4 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open        150   0  19.16   7.8288 126.1394  84.09%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited     143   0  18.67   7.6593 123.4084  82.27%
    6 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open        142   0  18.62   7.6262 122.8751  81.92%
    7 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     145   0  19.31   7.5091 120.9883  80.66%
    8 Huber, John            29   U   Limited     146   0  21.04   6.9392 111.8060  74.54%
    9 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited     144   0  21.69   6.6390 106.9691  71.31%
   10 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production  144   0  22.34   6.4458 103.8562  69.24%
   11 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited     149   0  23.82   6.2552 100.7852  67.19%
   12 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited     144   0  23.43   6.1460  99.0257  66.02%
   13 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production  143  10  21.95   6.0592  97.6272  65.08%
   14 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited     143   0  24.84   5.7568  92.7549  61.84%
   15 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited     143  10  23.80   5.5882  90.0383  60.03%
   16 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production  138   0  24.88   5.5466  89.3681  59.58%
   17 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited     141  10  24.98   5.2442  84.4957  56.33%
   18 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production  142   0  27.33   5.1958  83.7159  55.81%
   19 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack 136  20  22.87   5.0721  81.7228  54.48%
   20 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver    142  10  27.50   4.8000  77.3387  51.56%
   21 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production  146   0  31.22   4.6765  75.3488  50.23%
   22 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production  144  30  25.66   4.4427  71.5818  47.72%
   23 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  150   0  37.77   3.9714  63.9881  42.66%
   24 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production  146   0  38.14   3.8280  61.6776  41.12%
   25 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production  148   0  45.64   3.2428  52.2487  34.83%
   26 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver    148   0  49.36   2.9984  48.3109  32.21%
   27 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production  146   0  53.49   2.7295  43.9783  29.32%
   28 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver    137  20  44.43   2.6334  42.4299  28.29%
   29 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver    127  50  32.59   2.3627  38.0684  25.38%
   30 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver    148   0  72.27   2.0479  32.9962  22.00%
   31 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production  134  30  54.16   1.9202  30.9387  20.63%
   32 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production  132  30  55.17   1.8488  29.7883  19.86%
   33 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production  136  50  64.49   1.3335  21.4857  14.32%
 DQed Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        149   0  21.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Think Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open         55   0   8.51   6.4630  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production   54   0   8.57   6.3011  58.4970  97.49%
    3 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited      54   0   8.88   6.0811  56.4546  94.09%
    4 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited      53   0   9.20   5.7609  53.4820  89.14%
    5 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver     57   0  10.07   5.6604  52.5490  87.58%
    6 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production   56   0  10.15   5.5172  51.2196  85.37%
    7 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open         57   0  10.43   5.4650  50.7350  84.56%
    8 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open         60   0  11.01   5.4496  50.5920  84.32%
    9 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited      56   0  10.46   5.3537  49.7017  82.84%
   10 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      60   0  11.23   5.3428  49.6005  82.67%
   11 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited      56   0  11.46   4.8866  45.3653  75.61%
   12 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production   58   0  12.11   4.7894  44.4629  74.10%
   13 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      57   0  11.93   4.7779  44.3562  73.93%
   14 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production   56   0  12.20   4.5902  42.6136  71.02%
   15 Huber, John            29   U   Limited      58   0  13.69   4.2367  39.3319  65.55%
   16 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack  54   0  12.80   4.2188  39.1657  65.28%
   17 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver     50   0  12.04   4.1528  38.5530  64.25%
   18 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production   60   0  14.79   4.0568  37.6618  62.77%
   19 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited      58   0  14.50   4.0000  37.1345  61.89%
   20 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver     58   0  15.54   3.7323  34.6492  57.75%
   21 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited      42   0  11.44   3.6713  34.0829  56.80%
   22 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited      53   0  14.72   3.6005  33.4257  55.71%
   23 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   60   0  18.16   3.3040  30.6731  51.12%
   24 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         50   0  15.99   3.1270  29.0299  48.38%
   25 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production   42   0  13.57   3.0951  28.7337  47.89%
   26 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production   56   0  20.33   2.7545  25.5717  42.62%
   27 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver     51   0  20.27   2.5160  23.3576  38.93%
   28 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production   48   0  20.44   2.3483  21.8007  36.33%
   29 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production   50  20  12.92   2.3220  21.5566  35.93%
   30 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver     50  10  18.90   2.1164  19.6478  32.75%
   31 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production   46   0  23.51   1.9566  18.1643  30.27%
   32 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production   45  20  16.38   1.5263  14.1696  23.62%
   33 Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production   22  50  21.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Hohn, Hudson           16   U   Production   44   0  53.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        28   M   Open         86   0  13.59   6.3282  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George       18   M   Open         75   0  12.34   6.0778  86.4388  96.04%
    3 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited      80   0  15.15   5.2805  75.0996  83.44%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   Limited      78   0  15.15   5.1485  73.2222  81.36%
    5 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Production   84  10  15.38   4.8114  68.4280  76.03%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           31   U   Production   71  10  12.89   4.7324  67.3044  74.78%
    7 Ogletree, Bill          9   C   Limited      81   0  18.14   4.4653  63.5057  70.56%
    8 Konrady, Robert         1   GM  Revolver     81  10  16.14   4.3990  62.5628  69.51%
    9 Bailey, Kerry          14   A   Revolver     76   0  18.99   4.0021  56.9181  63.24%
   10 Henn, Roger            32   C   Open         69  10  14.82   3.9811  56.6194  62.91%
   11 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      82  10  19.76   3.6437  51.8209  57.58%
   12 Brown, Carter          13   D   Production   84   0  23.58   3.5623  50.6632  56.29%
   13 Frazier, Lee            4   C   Production   70   0  21.12   3.3144  47.1376  52.38%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         34   B   Production   83  20  19.70   3.1980  45.4821  50.54%
   15 Jones, Jonathan        24   B   Production   75  10  20.50   3.1707  45.0939  50.10%
   16 Brown, Chris           12   B   Limited      82   0  26.61   3.0815  43.8253  48.69%
   17 Jackson, Bill           6   B   Open         80  10  25.23   2.7745  39.4591  43.84%
   18 Harang, Ben            21   B   Production   73  20  19.90   2.6633  37.8776  42.09%
   19 Huber, John            29   U   Limited      68  20  18.25   2.6301  37.4054  41.56%
   20 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   76   0  30.03   2.5308  35.9932  39.99%
   21 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Revolver     69  20  21.83   2.2446  31.9228  35.47%
   22 Perkins, Phillip       10   D   SingleStack  56  20  18.27   1.9704  28.0231  31.14%
   23 Lister, Edward         11   D   Revolver     75  30  23.30   1.9313  27.4671  30.52%
   24 Walker, Bo             15   C   Production   60  20  24.16   1.6556  23.5460  26.16%
   25 Touchton, Joe          22   B   Limited      60  30  18.54   1.6181  23.0127  25.57%
   26 Tonguis, Michael       17   U   Production   66  20  28.52   1.6129  22.9388  25.49%
   27 Patch, Gerald          20   C   Limited      68  40  18.63   1.5030  21.3757  23.75%
   28 Brandt, Bob             5   C   Limited      67  40  18.20   1.4835  21.0984  23.44%
   29 Lentz, Mike            30   D   Production   57  40  24.02   0.7077  10.0649  11.18%
   30 Campbell, Rob           8   U   Production   49  30  27.70   0.6859   9.7549  10.84%
   31 Jones, Robert          23   M   Limited      62  60  11.56   0.1730   2.4604   2.73%
   32 Duchmann jr., Tom       7   D   Revolver     59  60  28.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Waltmon, Marvin        35   U   Production   16 130  26.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

%d bloggers like this: