MGCPS 2014-10 Pistol scores

OCTOBER 2014
Match Date: 10/19/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              661.3082 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              599.4240  90.64%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              577.0890  87.26%
   4 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              567.0621  85.75%
   5 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              566.5829  85.68%
   6 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              564.1952  85.32%
   7 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              462.3768  69.92%
   8 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              432.6382  65.42%
   9 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       396.7521  60.00%
  10 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       381.5337  57.69%
  11 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.9705  52.62%
  12 Jackson, Shane     A37295   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              325.1859  49.17%
  13 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       307.4217  46.49%
  14 Rebould, Nick      A84673   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              285.8382  43.22%
  15 Conde, Belkys               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              115.0418  17.40%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       680.0171 100.00%
   2 Hemstead, George   TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              651.9412  95.87%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              582.8577  85.71%
   4 Cressioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              575.7442  84.67%
   5 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              514.6879  75.69%
   6 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              477.4344  70.21%
   7 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              460.1210  67.66%
   8 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 448.7760  65.99%
   9 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              431.4244  63.44%
  10 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       369.0163  54.27%
  11 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              330.6093  48.62%
  12 Jackson, Gabe               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Junior       207.1245  30.46%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              659.9601 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              654.9178  99.24%
   3 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              544.5027  82.51%
   4 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              480.5837  72.82%
   5 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              474.5263  71.90%
   6 Brown, Gump        A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              440.5148  66.75%
   7 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 423.7976  64.22%
   8 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              417.2374  63.22%
   9 Frazier, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 411.2456  62.31%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       393.8257  59.67%
  11 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              358.5559  54.33%
  12 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              327.1341  49.57%
  13 Lentz, Michael     A84418   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              208.7849  31.64%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       685.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              668.0226 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       666.4422  99.76%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 552.6858  82.73%
   4 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       459.9730  68.86%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       679.8106 100.00%
   2 Hemstead, George   TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              651.7422  95.87%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              607.1684  89.31%
   4 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              582.6500  85.71%
   5 Cressioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              575.5541  84.66%
   6 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              552.9343  81.34%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              534.2525  78.59%
   8 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              530.1476  77.98%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              524.9798  77.22%
  10 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              522.2994  76.83%
  11 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              520.4511  76.56%
  12 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              518.5589  76.28%
  13 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              514.5195  75.69%
  14 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              477.2585  70.20%
  15 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              466.9887  68.69%
  16 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       465.5672  68.48%
  17 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              459.9373  67.66%
  18 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 448.6240  65.99%
  19 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              431.2467  63.44%
  20 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.1142  63.42%
  21 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              425.9635  62.66%
  22 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.1878  58.43%
  23 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 385.2447  56.67%
  24 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.8934  56.47%
  25 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.4852  56.41%
  26 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       368.9054  54.27%
  27 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.6346  53.49%
  28 Brown, Gump        A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.4183  53.16%
  29 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       349.7035  51.44%
  30 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       340.6256  50.11%
  31 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 339.9289  50.00%
  32 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.5704  49.95%
  33 Frazier, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 330.9870  48.69%
  34 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              330.4989  48.62%
  35 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.3413  47.71%
  36 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       321.8817  47.35%
  37 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       317.2006  46.66%
  38 Jackson, Shane     A37295   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              307.0917  45.17%
  39 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              295.3621  43.45%
  40 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       285.9456  42.06%
  41 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.4058  38.89%
  42 Rebould, Nick      A84673   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              263.2773  38.73%
  43 Jackson, Gabe               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Junior       207.0687  30.46%
  44 Lentz, Michael     A84418   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.6897  25.55%
  45 Conde, Belkys               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              108.7141  15.99%

Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited      80   0  11.83   6.7625  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited      80   0  12.27   6.5200  77.1312  96.41%
    3 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited      80   0  13.56   5.8997  69.7931  87.24%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited      80   0  15.22   5.2562  62.1806  77.73%
    5 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited      80   0  15.83   5.0537  59.7850  74.73%
    6 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited      80   0  17.10   4.6784  55.3452  69.18%
    7 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited      80   0  19.64   4.0733  48.1869  60.23%
    8 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited      80   0  20.49   3.9043  46.1877  57.73%
    9 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited      80   0  23.11   3.4617  40.9517  51.19%
   10 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited      80   0  24.64   3.2468  38.4095  48.01%
   11 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited      80   0  25.38   3.1521  37.2892  46.61%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited      80   0  26.26   3.0465  36.0399  45.05%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited      80   0  27.51   2.9080  34.4015  43.00%
   14 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited      80   0  37.53   2.1316  25.2167  31.52%
   15 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited      80   0  70.78   1.1303  13.3714  16.71%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     136   0  17.23   7.8932 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     135   0  17.20   7.8488 139.2125  99.44%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     129   0  16.91   7.6286 135.3068  96.65%
    4 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     124  10  17.51   6.5106 115.4771  82.48%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     129   0  21.48   6.0056 106.5200  76.09%
    6 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     121  10  19.31   5.7483 101.9564  72.83%
    7 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     126   0  23.08   5.4593  96.8304  69.16%
    8 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited     121   0  24.62   4.9147  87.1710  62.26%
    9 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited     130  10  25.07   4.7866  84.8989  60.64%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     129   0  30.27   4.2616  75.5871  53.99%
   11 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     127  40  22.22   3.9154  69.4466  49.60%
   12 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     119  20  25.55   3.8748  68.7265  49.09%
   13 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     138   0  40.49   3.4082  60.4505  43.18%
   14 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited     126  20  32.22   3.2899  58.3523  41.68%
   15 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited     109  10  52.64   1.8807  33.3576  23.83%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     128   0  11.04  11.5942 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     119   0  11.29  10.5403 127.2742  90.91%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     127   0  12.27  10.3504 124.9811  89.27%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     135   0  13.16  10.2584 123.8702  88.48%
    5 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     127   0  12.80   9.9219 119.8070  85.58%
    6 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     127   0  14.01   9.0650 109.4599  78.19%
    7 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     126   0  14.76   8.5366 103.0795  73.63%
    8 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     122   0  16.81   7.2576  87.6355  62.60%
    9 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     136   0  19.21   7.0796  85.4862  61.06%
   10 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited     130   0  18.38   7.0729  85.4053  61.00%
   11 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited     129   0  18.45   6.9919  84.4272  60.31%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     136   0  20.66   6.5828  79.4873  56.78%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited     134   0  22.00   6.0909  73.5476  52.53%
   14 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     136   0  27.71   4.9080  59.2641  42.33%
   15 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited     100   0  46.13   2.1678  26.1762  18.70%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     139   0  18.10   7.6796 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     133   0  17.58   7.5654 142.8438  98.51%
    3 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     124   0  17.23   7.1967 135.8823  93.71%
    4 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     136  10  19.27   6.5387 123.4584  85.14%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     126  10  19.27   6.0197 113.6591  78.39%
    6 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     123   0  22.19   5.5430 104.6584  72.18%
    7 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     139   0  25.99   5.3482 100.9804  69.64%
    8 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     130  10  22.60   5.3097 100.2535  69.14%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     130   0  27.60   4.7101  88.9323  61.33%
   10 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited     132  10  26.61   4.5847  86.5646  59.70%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     138   0  30.69   4.4966  84.9012  58.55%
   12 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited     135   0  33.12   4.0761  76.9616  53.08%
   13 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     141   0  37.42   3.7680  71.1443  49.07%
   14 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited     127  20  29.47   3.6308  68.5538  47.28%
   15 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited     131   0  78.91   1.6601  31.3447  21.62%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited      55   0   6.10   9.0164  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited      60   0   7.10   8.4507  56.2355  93.73%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited      52   0   7.05   7.3759  49.0832  81.81%
    4 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited      49   0   6.75   7.2593  48.3073  80.51%
    5 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited      56   0   8.24   6.7961  45.2249  75.37%
    6 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited      51   0  10.37   4.9180  32.7270  54.55%
    7 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited      52  10   9.06   4.6358  30.8491  51.42%
    8 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited      47  10   8.36   4.4258  29.4517  49.09%
    9 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited      56   0  12.98   4.3143  28.7097  47.85%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited      51   0  12.50   4.0800  27.1505  45.25%
   11 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited      39  10   7.24   4.0055  26.6548  44.42%
   12 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited      48  10  12.31   3.0869  20.5419  34.24%
   13 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited      38  20   6.13   2.9364  19.5404  32.57%
   14 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited      35  10  20.03   1.2481   8.3055  13.84%
   15 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited      31  10  16.96   1.2382   8.2397  13.73%

Stage: 6  Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     114   0  14.08   8.0966 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     112  10  13.85   7.3646 109.1510  90.96%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     105   0  14.44   7.2715 107.7712  89.81%
    4 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     103  10  12.94   7.1870 106.5188  88.77%
    5 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     102  10  14.45   6.3668  94.3626  78.64%
    6 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     112  20  14.63   6.2884  93.2006  77.67%
    7 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     106   0  18.49   5.7328  84.9660  70.81%
    8 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     111   0  20.20   5.4950  81.4416  67.87%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     114   0  21.56   5.2876  78.3677  65.31%
   10 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     114  10  20.24   5.1383  76.1549  63.46%
   11 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     101  20  24.39   3.3210  49.2207  41.02%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited      87  30  20.69   2.7550  40.8320  34.03%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited      98  30  28.43   2.3918  35.4490  29.54%
   14 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited      91  70  18.54   1.1327  16.7878  13.99%
   15 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited      75  70  29.04   0.1722   2.5522   2.13%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open         80   0  11.06   7.2333  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open         80   0  11.34   7.0547  78.0247  97.53%
    3 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open         80   0  12.12   6.6007  73.0035  91.25%
    4 Price, Mat             37   A   Open         80   0  12.88   6.2112  68.6956  85.87%
    5 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open         80   0  15.76   5.0761  56.1415  70.18%
    6 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open         80   0  16.53   4.8397  53.5269  66.91%
    7 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         80   0  16.72   4.7847  52.9186  66.15%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open         80   0  17.51   4.5688  50.5307  63.16%
    9 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open         80   0  18.83   4.2485  46.9882  58.74%
   10 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open         80   0  21.31   3.7541  41.5202  51.90%
   11 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open         80   0  27.39   2.9208  32.3039  40.38%
   12 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open         80   0  37.31   2.1442  23.7148  29.64%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        128   0  15.46   8.2794 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        138   0  16.68   8.2734 139.8985  99.93%
    3 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        125   0  16.33   7.6546 129.4350  92.45%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        136   0  19.51   6.9708 117.8723  84.19%
    5 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        125   0  18.43   6.7824 114.6866  81.92%
    6 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        131   0  20.53   6.3809 107.8974  77.07%
    7 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        135   0  22.74   5.9367 100.3863  71.70%
    8 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        139   0  25.67   5.4149  91.5629  65.40%
    9 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        126   0  25.42   4.9567  83.8150  59.87%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        137   0  30.01   4.5651  77.1933  55.14%
   11 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open        132   0  40.86   3.2305  54.6259  39.02%
   12 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        112  80  18.79   1.7030  28.7968  20.57%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        127   0  10.97  11.5770 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        139   0  12.07  11.5162 139.2647  99.47%
    3 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        128   0  11.54  11.0919 134.1337  95.81%
    4 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        124   0  11.70  10.5983 128.1646  91.55%
    5 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        125   0  12.21  10.2375 123.8015  88.43%
    6 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        132   0  13.33   9.9025 119.7504  85.54%
    7 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        134   0  13.67   9.8025 118.5411  84.67%
    8 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        132   0  14.06   9.3883 113.5322  81.09%
    9 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        137   0  16.17   8.4725 102.4575  73.18%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        133  10  19.88   6.1871  74.8202  53.44%
   11 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        131   0  21.29   6.1531  74.4091  53.15%
   12 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open        133  20  36.30   3.1129  37.6441  26.89%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        139   0  16.63   8.3584 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        136   0  16.75   8.1194 140.8539  97.14%
    3 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        135   0  19.40   6.9588 120.7200  83.26%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        138   0  21.26   6.4911 112.6064  77.66%
    5 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        122   0  19.04   6.4076 111.1579  76.66%
    6 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        128  20  17.04   6.3380 109.9505  75.83%
    7 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        142   0  25.21   5.6327  97.7151  67.39%
    8 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        128  10  21.33   5.5321  95.9699  66.19%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        136   0  26.02   5.2267  90.6718  62.53%
   10 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        135   0  26.10   5.1724  89.7299  61.88%
   11 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        131  30  23.92   4.2224  73.2494  50.52%
   12 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open        141   0  39.08   3.6080  62.5909  43.17%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open         58   0   5.79  10.0173  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open         53   0   5.86   9.0444  54.1727  90.29%
    3 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         54   0   6.73   8.0238  48.0597  80.10%
    4 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open         52   0   6.69   7.7728  46.5563  77.59%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open         56   0   7.91   7.0796  42.4042  70.67%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open         53   0   8.14   6.5111  38.9991  65.00%
    7 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open         59   0  10.13   5.8243  34.8854  58.14%
    8 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open         50   0   9.24   5.4113  32.4117  54.02%
    9 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open         52   0   9.91   5.2472  31.4288  52.38%
   10 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open         48  20   5.80   4.8276  28.9156  48.19%
   11 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open         43  10  14.91   2.2133  13.2569  22.09%
   12 Price, Mat             37   A   Open         29  50   5.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        115   0  11.24  10.2313 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        113   0  11.06  10.2170 119.8323  99.86%
    3 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        112  10  11.34   8.9947 105.4963  87.91%
    4 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        111   0  12.94   8.5781 100.6101  83.84%
    5 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        109  10  13.45   7.3606  86.3304  71.94%
    6 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        110   0  16.00   6.8750  80.6349  67.20%
    7 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        116   0  18.20   6.3736  74.7541  62.30%
    8 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        101  20  12.71   6.3729  74.7459  62.29%
    9 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        115   0  18.13   6.3431  74.3964  62.00%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        102  40  19.76   3.1377  36.8012  30.67%
   11 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open         93  40  40.65   1.3038  15.2919  12.74%
   12 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         78  70   9.88   0.8097   9.4967   7.91%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   80   0  14.77   5.4164  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production   80   0  15.57   5.1381  75.8895  94.86%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   80   0  17.97   4.4519  65.7544  82.19%
    4 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production   80   0  19.32   4.1408  61.1594  76.45%
    5 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   80   0  20.82   3.8425  56.7536  70.94%
    6 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production   80   0  21.11   3.7897  55.9737  69.97%
    7 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production   80   0  23.12   3.4602  51.1070  63.88%
    8 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production   80   0  24.30   3.2922  48.6257  60.78%
    9 Evans, Don             38   C   Production   80   0  25.40   3.1496  46.5195  58.15%
   10 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production   80   0  26.52   3.0166  44.5551  55.69%
   11 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production   80   0  27.82   2.8756  42.4725  53.09%
   12 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production   80   0  33.22   2.4082  35.5690  44.46%
   13 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production   80   0  47.20   1.6949  25.0336  31.29%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  128   0  17.94   7.1349 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  126   0  18.19   6.9269 135.9187  97.08%
    3 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  128   0  22.72   5.6338 110.5456  78.96%
    4 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  122   0  21.84   5.5861 109.6097  78.29%
    5 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  126   0  25.25   4.9901  97.9150  69.94%
    6 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  122   0  26.24   4.6494  91.2299  65.16%
    7 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  136   0  30.07   4.5228  88.7457  63.39%
    8 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production  120   0  30.95   3.8772  76.0779  54.34%
    9 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production  121  10  29.37   3.7794  74.1589  52.97%
   10 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production  127  10  33.51   3.4915  68.5097  48.94%
   11 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production  115  20  27.37   3.4710  68.1075  48.65%
   12 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production  122   0  50.55   2.4135  47.3574  33.83%
   13 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production  111  10  47.29   2.1358  41.9084  29.93%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  124   0  11.92  10.4027 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  130   0  13.59   9.5659 128.7383  91.96%
    3 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production  132   0  17.34   7.6125 102.4494  73.18%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production  122   0  16.52   7.3850  99.3877  70.99%
    5 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  122   0  16.68   7.3141  98.4335  70.31%
    6 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  128   0  17.61   7.2686  97.8211  69.87%
    7 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production  138   0  19.62   7.0336  94.6585  67.61%
    8 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  126   0  18.57   6.7851  91.3142  65.22%
    9 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  116   0  18.77   6.1801  83.1721  59.41%
   10 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  136   0  22.93   5.9311  79.8210  57.02%
   11 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production  109  10  19.50   5.0769  68.3251  48.80%
   12 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production  122   0  24.91   4.8976  65.9121  47.08%
   13 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production  132   0  30.71   4.2983  57.8467  41.32%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  125   0  17.65   7.0822 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production  139   0  22.89   6.0725 124.3275  85.74%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  135  10  20.71   6.0357 123.5741  85.22%
    4 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production  125   0  22.21   5.6281 115.2290  79.47%
    5 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  125   0  22.27   5.6129 114.9178  79.25%
    6 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  127   0  24.26   5.2350 107.1807  73.92%
    7 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production  127   0  26.68   4.7601  97.4576  67.21%
    8 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production  139   0  29.25   4.7521  97.2938  67.10%
    9 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  143   0  30.96   4.6189  94.5667  65.22%
   10 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  118  10  24.12   4.4776  91.6738  63.22%
   11 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production  127  30  22.65   4.2826  87.6814  60.47%
   12 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  121  20  27.19   3.7146  76.0522  52.45%
   13 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production  137  10  48.34   2.6272  53.7889  37.10%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   40   0   6.39   6.2598  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production   41  10   5.29   5.8601  56.1689  93.61%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production   40   0   6.83   5.8565  56.1344  93.56%
    4 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   46   0   7.94   5.7935  55.5305  92.55%
    5 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production   52   0   9.58   5.4280  52.0272  86.71%
    6 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production   48   0  10.66   4.5028  43.1592  71.93%
    7 Evans, Don             38   C   Production   46   0  11.04   4.1667  39.9377  66.56%
    8 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production   34   0   8.40   4.0476  38.7961  64.66%
    9 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   39  10   9.41   3.0818  29.5390  49.23%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production   32  20  11.24   1.0676  10.2329  17.05%
   11 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production   30  20  10.76   0.9294   8.9083  14.85%
   12 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production   22  20   8.61   0.2323   2.2266   3.71%
   13 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production   29  30   7.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  104   0  14.53   7.1576 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  104  20  11.91   7.0529 118.2447  98.54%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  104   0  14.89   6.9846 117.0996  97.58%
    4 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  102   0  17.53   5.8186  97.5511  81.29%
    5 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  106   0  19.10   5.5497  93.0429  77.54%
    6 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  112   0  21.44   5.2239  87.5808  72.98%
    7 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production   99  20  17.37   4.5481  76.2507  63.54%
    8 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  108   0  24.40   4.4262  74.2070  61.84%
    9 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production   98   0  23.76   4.1246  69.1506  57.63%
   10 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production   94  10  25.32   3.3175  55.6192  46.35%
   11 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production   80  30  19.86   2.5176  42.2086  35.17%
   12 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production   95  60  37.02   0.9454  15.8500  13.21%
   13 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production   66  70  21.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     80   0  23.53   3.3999  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    130   0  26.89   4.8345 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    134   0  21.81   6.1440 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    127   0  27.31   4.6503 145.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     54   0  11.22   4.8128  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 6  Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     93  20  22.78   3.2046 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack  80   0  16.79   4.7647  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack  80   0  17.57   4.5532  76.4489  95.56%
    3 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack  80   0  22.46   3.5619  59.8048  74.76%
    4 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack  80   0  39.84   2.0080  33.7146  42.14%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 127  10  19.78   5.9151 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 131   0  22.56   5.8067 137.4344  98.17%
    3 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 127   0  24.43   5.1985 123.0393  87.89%
    4 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 126   0  32.76   3.8462  91.0328  65.02%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 126   0  16.36   7.7017 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 119  10  15.23   7.1569 130.0967  92.93%
    3 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 128   0  20.17   6.3461 115.3582  82.40%
    4 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 134   0  24.18   5.5418 100.7378  71.96%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 143   0  22.92   6.2391 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 133   0  22.12   6.0127 139.7383  96.37%
    3 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 141  10  30.82   4.2505  98.7839  68.13%
    4 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 128  20  25.73   4.1974  97.5498  67.28%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack  56   0   7.87   7.1156  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack  52   0   7.41   7.0175  59.1728  98.62%
    3 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack  50   0   8.54   5.8548  49.3687  82.28%
    4 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack  53   0   9.23   5.7421  48.4184  80.70%

Stage: 6  Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 101   0  14.46   6.9848 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 107   0  17.09   6.2610 107.5650  89.64%
    3 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 118  10  17.41   6.2033 106.5737  88.81%
    4 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 104   0  20.47   5.0806  87.2855  72.74%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open         80   0  11.06   7.2333  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open         80   0  11.34   7.0547  78.0247  97.53%
    3 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited      80   0  11.83   6.7625  74.7930  93.49%
    4 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open         80   0  12.12   6.6007  73.0035  91.25%
    5 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited      80   0  12.27   6.5200  72.1109  90.14%
    6 Price, Mat             37   A   Open         80   0  12.88   6.2112  68.6956  85.87%
    7 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited      80   0  13.56   5.8997  65.2504  81.56%
    8 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   80   0  14.77   5.4164  59.9052  74.88%
    9 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited      80   0  15.22   5.2562  58.1334  72.67%
   10 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production   80   0  15.57   5.1381  56.8272  71.03%
   11 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open         80   0  15.76   5.0761  56.1415  70.18%
   12 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited      80   0  15.83   5.0537  55.8937  69.87%
   13 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open         80   0  16.53   4.8397  53.5269  66.91%
   14 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         80   0  16.72   4.7847  52.9186  66.15%
   15 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack  80   0  16.79   4.7647  52.6974  65.87%
   16 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited      80   0  17.10   4.6784  51.7429  64.68%
   17 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open         80   0  17.51   4.5688  50.5307  63.16%
   18 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack  80   0  17.57   4.5532  50.3582  62.95%
   19 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   80   0  17.97   4.4519  49.2378  61.55%
   20 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open         80   0  18.83   4.2485  46.9882  58.74%
   21 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production   80   0  19.32   4.1408  45.7971  57.25%
   22 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited      80   0  19.64   4.0733  45.0505  56.31%
   23 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited      80   0  20.49   3.9043  43.1814  53.98%
   24 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   80   0  20.82   3.8425  42.4979  53.12%
   25 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production   80   0  21.11   3.7897  41.9139  52.39%
   26 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open         80   0  21.31   3.7541  41.5202  51.90%
   27 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack  80   0  22.46   3.5619  39.3945  49.24%
   28 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited      80   0  23.11   3.4617  38.2863  47.86%
   29 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production   80   0  23.12   3.4602  38.2697  47.84%
   30 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     80   0  23.53   3.3999  37.6028  47.00%
   31 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production   80   0  24.30   3.2922  36.4116  45.51%
   32 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited      80   0  24.64   3.2468  35.9095  44.89%
   33 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited      80   0  25.38   3.1521  34.8621  43.58%
   34 Evans, Don             38   C   Production   80   0  25.40   3.1496  34.8344  43.54%
   35 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited      80   0  26.26   3.0465  33.6942  42.12%
   36 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production   80   0  26.52   3.0166  33.3635  41.70%
   37 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open         80   0  27.39   2.9208  32.3039  40.38%
   38 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited      80   0  27.51   2.9080  32.1624  40.20%
   39 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production   80   0  27.82   2.8756  31.8040  39.76%
   40 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production   80   0  33.22   2.4082  26.6346  33.29%
   41 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open         80   0  37.31   2.1442  23.7148  29.64%
   42 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited      80   0  37.53   2.1316  23.5754  29.47%
   43 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack  80   0  39.84   2.0080  22.2084  27.76%
   44 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production   80   0  47.20   1.6949  18.7455  23.43%
   45 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited      80   0  70.78   1.1303  12.5011  15.63%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        128   0  15.46   8.2794 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        138   0  16.68   8.2734 139.8985  99.93%
    3 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     136   0  17.23   7.8932 133.4696  95.34%
    4 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     135   0  17.20   7.8488 132.7188  94.80%
    5 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        125   0  16.33   7.6546 129.4350  92.45%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     129   0  16.91   7.6286 128.9953  92.14%
    7 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  128   0  17.94   7.1349 120.6471  86.18%
    8 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        136   0  19.51   6.9708 117.8723  84.19%
    9 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  126   0  18.19   6.9269 117.1300  83.66%
   10 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        125   0  18.43   6.7824 114.6866  81.92%
   11 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     124  10  17.51   6.5106 110.0906  78.64%
   12 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        131   0  20.53   6.3809 107.8974  77.07%
   13 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     129   0  21.48   6.0056 101.5513  72.54%
   14 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        135   0  22.74   5.9367 100.3863  71.70%
   15 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 127  10  19.78   5.9151 100.0210  71.44%
   16 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 131   0  22.56   5.8067  98.1880  70.13%
   17 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     121  10  19.31   5.7483  97.2005  69.43%
   18 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  128   0  22.72   5.6338  95.2644  68.05%
   19 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  122   0  21.84   5.5861  94.4578  67.47%
   20 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     126   0  23.08   5.4593  92.3137  65.94%
   21 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        139   0  25.67   5.4149  91.5629  65.40%
   22 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 127   0  24.43   5.1985  87.9037  62.79%
   23 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  126   0  25.25   4.9901  84.3798  60.27%
   24 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        126   0  25.42   4.9567  83.8150  59.87%
   25 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited     121   0  24.62   4.9147  83.1048  59.36%
   26 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    130   0  26.89   4.8345  81.7487  58.39%
   27 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited     130  10  25.07   4.7866  80.9387  57.81%
   28 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  122   0  26.24   4.6494  78.6187  56.16%
   29 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        137   0  30.01   4.5651  77.1933  55.14%
   30 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  136   0  30.07   4.5228  76.4780  54.63%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     129   0  30.27   4.2616  72.0613  51.47%
   32 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     127  40  22.22   3.9154  66.2072  47.29%
   33 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production  120   0  30.95   3.8772  65.5613  46.83%
   34 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     119  20  25.55   3.8748  65.5207  46.80%
   35 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 126   0  32.76   3.8462  65.0371  46.46%
   36 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production  121  10  29.37   3.7794  63.9075  45.65%
   37 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production  127  10  33.51   3.4915  59.0393  42.17%
   38 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production  115  20  27.37   3.4710  58.6927  41.92%
   39 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     138   0  40.49   3.4082  57.6307  41.16%
   40 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited     126  20  32.22   3.2899  55.6304  39.74%
   41 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open        132   0  40.86   3.2305  54.6259  39.02%
   42 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production  122   0  50.55   2.4135  40.8109  29.15%
   43 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production  111  10  47.29   2.1358  36.1152  25.80%
   44 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited     109  10  52.64   1.8807  31.8016  22.72%
   45 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        112  80  18.79   1.7030  28.7968  20.57%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     128   0  11.04  11.5942 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        127   0  10.97  11.5770 139.7923  99.85%
    3 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        139   0  12.07  11.5162 139.0581  99.33%
    4 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        128   0  11.54  11.0919 133.9347  95.67%
    5 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        124   0  11.70  10.5983 127.9745  91.41%
    6 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     119   0  11.29  10.5403 127.2742  90.91%
    7 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  124   0  11.92  10.4027 125.6126  89.72%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     127   0  12.27  10.3504 124.9811  89.27%
    9 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     135   0  13.16  10.2584 123.8702  88.48%
   10 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        125   0  12.21  10.2375 123.6178  88.30%
   11 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     127   0  12.80   9.9219 119.8070  85.58%
   12 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        132   0  13.33   9.9025 119.5727  85.41%
   13 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        134   0  13.67   9.8025 118.3652  84.55%
   14 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  130   0  13.59   9.5659 115.5083  82.51%
   15 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        132   0  14.06   9.3883 113.3638  80.97%
   16 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     127   0  14.01   9.0650 109.4599  78.19%
   17 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     126   0  14.76   8.5366 103.0795  73.63%
   18 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        137   0  16.17   8.4725 102.3055  73.08%
   19 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 126   0  16.36   7.7017  92.9981  66.43%
   20 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production  132   0  17.34   7.6125  91.9210  65.66%
   21 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production  122   0  16.52   7.3850  89.1739  63.70%
   22 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  122   0  16.68   7.3141  88.3178  63.08%
   23 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  128   0  17.61   7.2686  87.7684  62.69%
   24 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     122   0  16.81   7.2576  87.6355  62.60%
   25 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 119  10  15.23   7.1569  86.4196  61.73%
   26 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     136   0  19.21   7.0796  85.4862  61.06%
   27 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited     130   0  18.38   7.0729  85.4053  61.00%
   28 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production  138   0  19.62   7.0336  84.9307  60.66%
   29 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited     129   0  18.45   6.9919  84.4272  60.31%
   30 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  126   0  18.57   6.7851  81.9301  58.52%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     136   0  20.66   6.5828  79.4873  56.78%
   32 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 128   0  20.17   6.3461  76.6292  54.74%
   33 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        133  10  19.88   6.1871  74.7093  53.36%
   34 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  116   0  18.77   6.1801  74.6247  53.30%
   35 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        131   0  21.29   6.1531  74.2987  53.07%
   36 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    134   0  21.81   6.1440  74.1888  52.99%
   37 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited     134   0  22.00   6.0909  73.5476  52.53%
   38 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  136   0  22.93   5.9311  71.6181  51.16%
   39 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 134   0  24.18   5.5418  66.9173  47.80%
   40 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production  109  10  19.50   5.0769  61.3036  43.79%
   41 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     136   0  27.71   4.9080  59.2641  42.33%
   42 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production  122   0  24.91   4.8976  59.1385  42.24%
   43 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production  132   0  30.71   4.2983  51.9020  37.07%
   44 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open        133  20  36.30   3.1129  37.5883  26.85%
   45 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited     100   0  46.13   2.1678  26.1762  18.70%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        139   0  16.63   8.3584 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        136   0  16.75   8.1194 140.8539  97.14%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     139   0  18.10   7.6796 133.2243  91.88%
    4 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     133   0  17.58   7.5654 131.2432  90.51%
    5 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     124   0  17.23   7.1967 124.8470  86.10%
    6 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  125   0  17.65   7.0822 122.8607  84.73%
    7 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        135   0  19.40   6.9588 120.7200  83.26%
    8 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     136  10  19.27   6.5387 113.4322  78.23%
    9 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        138   0  21.26   6.4911 112.6064  77.66%
   10 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        122   0  19.04   6.4076 111.1579  76.66%
   11 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        128  20  17.04   6.3380 109.9505  75.83%
   12 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 143   0  22.92   6.2391 108.2348  74.64%
   13 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production  139   0  22.89   6.0725 105.3446  72.65%
   14 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  135  10  20.71   6.0357 104.7062  72.21%
   15 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     126  10  19.27   6.0197 104.4287  72.02%
   16 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 133   0  22.12   6.0127 104.3072  71.94%
   17 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        142   0  25.21   5.6327  97.7151  67.39%
   18 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production  125   0  22.21   5.6281  97.6353  67.33%
   19 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  125   0  22.27   5.6129  97.3716  67.15%
   20 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     123   0  22.19   5.5430  96.1590  66.32%
   21 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        128  10  21.33   5.5321  95.9699  66.19%
   22 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     139   0  25.99   5.3482  92.7796  63.99%
   23 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     130  10  22.60   5.3097  92.1117  63.53%
   24 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  127   0  24.26   5.2350  90.8158  62.63%
   25 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        136   0  26.02   5.2267  90.6718  62.53%
   26 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        135   0  26.10   5.1724  89.7299  61.88%
   27 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production  127   0  26.68   4.7601  82.5773  56.95%
   28 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production  139   0  29.25   4.7521  82.4386  56.85%
   29 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     130   0  27.60   4.7101  81.7100  56.35%
   30 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    127   0  27.31   4.6503  80.6726  55.64%
   31 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  143   0  30.96   4.6189  80.1278  55.26%
   32 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited     132  10  26.61   4.5847  79.5345  54.85%
   33 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     138   0  30.69   4.4966  78.0062  53.80%
   34 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  118  10  24.12   4.4776  77.6766  53.57%
   35 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production  127  30  22.65   4.2826  74.2938  51.24%
   36 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 141  10  30.82   4.2505  73.7369  50.85%
   37 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        131  30  23.92   4.2224  73.2494  50.52%
   38 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 128  20  25.73   4.1974  72.8157  50.22%
   39 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited     135   0  33.12   4.0761  70.7114  48.77%
   40 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     141   0  37.42   3.7680  65.3666  45.08%
   41 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  121  20  27.19   3.7146  64.4402  44.44%
   42 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited     127  20  29.47   3.6308  62.9865  43.44%
   43 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open        141   0  39.08   3.6080  62.5909  43.17%
   44 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production  137  10  48.34   2.6272  45.5762  31.43%
   45 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited     131   0  78.91   1.6601  28.7991  19.86%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open         58   0   5.79  10.0173  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open         53   0   5.86   9.0444  54.1727  90.29%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited      55   0   6.10   9.0164  54.0050  90.01%
    4 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited      60   0   7.10   8.4507  50.6166  84.36%
    5 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         54   0   6.73   8.0238  48.0597  80.10%
    6 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open         52   0   6.69   7.7728  46.5563  77.59%
    7 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited      52   0   7.05   7.3759  44.1790  73.63%
    8 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited      49   0   6.75   7.2593  43.4806  72.47%
    9 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack  56   0   7.87   7.1156  42.6199  71.03%
   10 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open         56   0   7.91   7.0796  42.4042  70.67%
   11 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack  52   0   7.41   7.0175  42.0323  70.05%
   12 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited      56   0   8.24   6.7961  40.7062  67.84%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open         53   0   8.14   6.5111  38.9991  65.00%
   14 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production   40   0   6.39   6.2598  37.4939  62.49%
   15 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production   41  10   5.29   5.8601  35.0999  58.50%
   16 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production   40   0   6.83   5.8565  35.0783  58.46%
   17 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack  50   0   8.54   5.8548  35.0681  58.45%
   18 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open         59   0  10.13   5.8243  34.8854  58.14%
   19 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production   46   0   7.94   5.7935  34.7010  57.83%
   20 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack  53   0   9.23   5.7421  34.3931  57.32%
   21 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production   52   0   9.58   5.4280  32.5118  54.19%
   22 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open         50   0   9.24   5.4113  32.4117  54.02%
   23 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open         52   0   9.91   5.2472  31.4288  52.38%
   24 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited      51   0  10.37   4.9180  29.4570  49.10%
   25 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open         48  20   5.80   4.8276  28.9156  48.19%
   26 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     54   0  11.22   4.8128  28.8269  48.04%
   27 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited      52  10   9.06   4.6358  27.7668  46.28%
   28 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production   48   0  10.66   4.5028  26.9701  44.95%
   29 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited      47  10   8.36   4.4258  26.5089  44.18%
   30 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited      56   0  12.98   4.3143  25.8411  43.07%
   31 Evans, Don             38   C   Production   46   0  11.04   4.1667  24.9570  41.60%
   32 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited      51   0  12.50   4.0800  24.4377  40.73%
   33 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production   34   0   8.40   4.0476  24.2437  40.41%
   34 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited      39  10   7.24   4.0055  23.9915  39.99%
   35 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited      48  10  12.31   3.0869  18.4894  30.82%
   36 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   39  10   9.41   3.0818  18.4589  30.76%
   37 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited      38  20   6.13   2.9364  17.5880  29.31%
   38 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open         43  10  14.91   2.2133  13.2569  22.09%
   39 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited      35  10  20.03   1.2481   7.4757  12.46%
   40 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited      31  10  16.96   1.2382   7.4164  12.36%
   41 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production   32  20  11.24   1.0676   6.3945  10.66%
   42 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production   30  20  10.76   0.9294   5.5668   9.28%
   43 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production   22  20   8.61   0.2323   1.3914   2.32%
   44 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production   29  30   7.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Price, Mat             37   A   Open         29  50   5.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        115   0  11.24  10.2313 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           23   A   Open        113   0  11.06  10.2170 119.8323  99.86%
    3 Cressioni, Keith       18   A   Open        112  10  11.34   8.9947 105.4963  87.91%
    4 Hemstead, George        1   M   Open        111   0  12.94   8.5781 100.6101  83.84%
    5 Henn, Gerwin           32   M   Limited     114   0  14.08   8.0966  94.9627  79.14%
    6 Mosher, Steven         30   A   Limited     112  10  13.85   7.3646  86.3773  71.98%
    7 Price, Mat             37   A   Open        109  10  13.45   7.3606  86.3304  71.94%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       10   A   Limited     105   0  14.44   7.2715  85.2853  71.07%
    9 Jones, Robert           2   M   Limited     103  10  12.94   7.1870  84.2943  70.25%
   10 Willett, Bryant        29   M   Production  104   0  14.53   7.1576  83.9494  69.96%
   11 Welch, Jason           21   M   Production  104  20  11.91   7.0529  82.7215  68.93%
   12 Senia, Joel             6   A   SingleStack 101   0  14.46   6.9848  81.9227  68.27%
   13 Aydell, Eddie          22   B   Production  104   0  14.89   6.9846  81.9204  68.27%
   14 Freeman, Winston       41   C   Open        110   0  16.00   6.8750  80.6349  67.20%
   15 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        116   0  18.20   6.3736  74.7541  62.30%
   16 Pretlove, Randy        36   B   Open        101  20  12.71   6.3729  74.7459  62.29%
   17 Henn, Roger            25   C   Limited     102  10  14.45   6.3668  74.6744  62.23%
   18 Follette, Roger        43   C   Open        115   0  18.13   6.3431  74.3964  62.00%
   19 Benton, Josh           13   A   Limited     112  20  14.63   6.2884  73.7549  61.46%
   20 Brandt, Bob            45   C   SingleStack 107   0  17.09   6.2610  73.4335  61.19%
   21 Dolly, Brian            7   B   SingleStack 118  10  17.41   6.2033  72.7567  60.63%
   22 Marcus, Keifer         15   D   Production  102   0  17.53   5.8186  68.2447  56.87%
   23 Touchton, Joe          26   B   Limited     106   0  18.49   5.7328  67.2384  56.03%
   24 Brown, Gump            31   C   Production  106   0  19.10   5.5497  65.0908  54.24%
   25 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     111   0  20.20   5.4950  64.4493  53.71%
   26 Duchmann Jr., Tom      44   C   Limited     114   0  21.56   5.2876  62.0168  51.68%
   27 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  112   0  21.44   5.2239  61.2696  51.06%
   28 Patterson, Clayton      3   U   Limited     114  10  20.24   5.1383  60.2657  50.22%
   29 Lister, Edward          8   C   SingleStack 104   0  20.47   5.0806  59.5889  49.66%
   30 Cornwell, Kenneth      40   B   Production   99  20  17.37   4.5481  53.3434  44.45%
   31 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  108   0  24.40   4.4262  51.9136  43.26%
   32 Nguyen, Tony           24   D   Production   98   0  23.76   4.1246  48.3763  40.31%
   33 Rebould, Nick          42   U   Limited     101  20  24.39   3.3210  38.9511  32.46%
   34 Frazier, Lee            5   C   Production   94  10  25.32   3.3175  38.9100  32.43%
   35 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     93  20  22.78   3.2046  37.5858  31.32%
   36 Hablitzel, Ken         39   U   Open        102  40  19.76   3.1377  36.8012  30.67%
   37 Borgstede, Joe         28   U   Limited      87  30  20.69   2.7550  32.3126  26.93%
   38 Smith, Michael         12   C   Production   80  30  19.86   2.5176  29.5282  24.61%
   39 Barilaro, Peter         9   C   Limited      98  30  28.43   2.3918  28.0527  23.38%
   40 Jackson, Gabe          17   U   Open         93  40  40.65   1.3038  15.2919  12.74%
   41 Jackson, Shane         16   C   Limited      91  70  18.54   1.1327  13.2851  11.07%
   42 Lentz, Michael         35   D   Production   95  60  37.02   0.9454  11.0883   9.24%
   43 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         78  70   9.88   0.8097   9.4967   7.91%
   44 Conde, Belkys           4   U   Limited      75  70  29.04   0.1722   2.0197   1.68%
   45 Marcus, Kent           14   C   Production   66  70  21.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: