MGCPS 2014-09 Pistol scores

September 2014
Match Date: 09/21/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              592.2319 100.00%
   2 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              575.2512  97.13%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       541.8694  91.50%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              525.6743  88.76%
   5 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              478.2959  80.76%
   6 Hoover, Allen      A67402   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              454.3972  76.73%
   7 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.0970  69.08%
   8 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              408.7491  69.02%
   9 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       397.5143  67.12%
  10 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       395.4496  66.77%
  11 Havard, Randal     TY26768  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              392.0441  66.20%
  12 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              384.3354  64.90%
  13 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              283.7615  47.91%
  14 Conde, Belkys      PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               93.7720  15.83%
  
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       628.5924 100.00%
   2 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              586.1549  93.25%
   3 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       449.8617  71.57%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       397.8143  63.29%
   5 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 380.4552  60.52%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              561.3890 100.00%
   2 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              557.5211  99.31%
   3 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       506.4159  90.21%
   4 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              496.1531  88.38%
   5 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              460.8911  82.10%
   6 Fraiser jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       441.1990  78.59%
   7 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       425.0418  75.71%
   8 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       422.9019  75.33%
   9 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              417.0164  74.28%
  10 Brown, Haydn       A62956   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       415.9249  74.09%
  11 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.5952  71.36%
  12 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 385.7438  68.71%
  13 Bayles, Drake      A85357   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              170.1519  30.31%
  14 Brown, Morgan      A85066   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        21.9417   3.91%
  
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       635.0000 100.00%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       617.9072 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian                U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              562.1386  90.97%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 470.6874  76.17%
   4 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       369.9926  59.88%
   5 Mackay, Walter              U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              102.9898  16.67%
   
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       613.5192 100.00%
   2 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              569.7693  92.87%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              521.2977  84.97%
   4 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              509.7482  83.09%
   5 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       479.9612  78.23%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.1689  75.82%
   7 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       434.3483  70.80%
   8 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              424.9306  69.26%
   9 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       416.1326  67.83%
  10 Hoover, Allen      A67402   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.6533  65.47%
  11 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              393.4949  64.14%
  12 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       389.8610  63.55%
  13 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.3737  62.49%
  14 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 375.3695  61.18%
  15 Dolly, Brian                U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              373.8007  60.93%
  16 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              364.5651  59.42%
  17 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              352.4288  57.44%
  18 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       351.8015  57.34%
  19 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       350.2759  57.09%
  20 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       349.9221  57.04%
  21 Havard, Randal     TY26768  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              348.6232  56.82%
  22 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.6536  55.85%
  23 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              337.5519  55.02%
  24 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 318.2463  51.87%
  25 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              317.2450  51.71%
  26 Fraiser jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       306.8117  50.01%
  27 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              297.6466  48.51%
  28 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       290.8335  47.40%
  29 Brown, Haydn       A62956   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       287.8701  46.92%
  30 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       287.1034  46.80%
  31 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       279.6501  45.58%
  32 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.4623  44.41%
  33 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 266.1767  43.39%
  34 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              251.8082  41.04%
  35 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       246.9559  40.25%
  36 Bayles, Drake      A85357   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              112.6829  18.37%
  37 Conde, Belkys      PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               87.2208  14.22%
  38 Mackay, Walter              U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N               73.1967  11.93%
  39 Brown, Morgan      A85066   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        16.4572   2.68%
  
Stage scores

Stage: 1  Fat Fanny Folly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     174   0  23.81   7.3079 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     174   0  25.64   6.7863 167.1525  92.86%
    3 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     163  20  23.81   6.0059 147.9306  82.18%
    4 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     170   0  29.45   5.7725 142.1817  78.99%
    5 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited     174  10  28.55   5.7443 141.4872  78.60%
    6 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     163  10  26.92   5.6835 139.9896  77.77%
    7 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited     162  10  29.72   5.1144 125.9722  69.98%
    8 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     166   0  35.96   4.6162 113.7011  63.17%
    9 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     168   0  38.76   4.3344 106.7601  59.31%
   10 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited     175   0  40.56   4.3146 106.2724  59.04%
   11 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     152  30  34.83   3.5027  86.2746  47.93%
   12 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     159  30  36.99   3.4874  85.8977  47.72%
   13 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited     164  20  55.66   2.5871  63.7225  35.40%
   14 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited     121 130 128.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Tips
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     154   0  16.50   9.3333 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited     157   0  16.85   9.3175 159.7291  99.83%
    3 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     150   0  17.41   8.6157 147.6982  92.31%
    4 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     153   0  18.59   8.2302 141.0896  88.18%
    5 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     143  20  14.95   8.2274 141.0416  88.15%
    6 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited     141  20  18.15   6.6667 114.2867  71.43%
    7 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     145  20  19.96   6.2625 107.3575  67.10%
    8 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     146  10  22.03   6.1734 105.8301  66.14%
    9 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited     155   0  25.24   6.1410 105.2747  65.80%
   10 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     145  10  22.51   5.9973 102.8112  64.26%
   11 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     136   0  25.98   5.2348  89.7397  56.09%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited     142  10  27.70   4.7653  81.6911  51.06%
   13 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited     145  20  61.86   2.0207  34.6407  21.65%
   14 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     128  90  19.79   1.9202  32.9178  20.57%

Stage: 3  Mad Dash Flipped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     104   0  11.61   8.9578 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     102   0  11.72   8.7031 106.8723  97.16%
    3 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     107   0  12.41   8.6221 105.8777  96.25%
    4 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited     106   0  12.99   8.1601 100.2044  91.09%
    5 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     106   0  14.78   7.1719  88.0695  80.06%
    6 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     105   0  15.20   6.9079  84.8276  77.12%
    7 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     103   0  15.13   6.8077  83.5972  76.00%
    8 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     107   0  16.49   6.4888  79.6812  72.44%
    9 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited      97  10  14.98   5.8077  71.3174  64.83%
   10 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     101   0  18.00   5.6111  68.9032  62.64%
   11 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited     107   0  19.87   5.3850  66.1267  60.12%
   12 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     106   0  20.02   5.2947  65.0179  59.11%
   13 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited     105   0  23.49   4.4700  54.8907  49.90%
   14 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited     105   0  60.96   1.7224  21.1507  19.23%

Stage: 4  15 Steel 3 Paper
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     103   0  12.61   8.1681 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     103   0  13.24   7.7795 100.0046  95.24%
    3 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     103   0  13.77   7.4800  96.1546  91.58%
    4 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     102   0  15.13   6.7416  86.6625  82.54%
    5 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited      99   0  15.29   6.4748  83.2328  79.27%
    6 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     103   0  16.73   6.1566  79.1424  75.37%
    7 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited     103   0  16.95   6.0767  78.1153  74.40%
    8 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     101   0  17.11   5.9030  75.8824  72.27%
    9 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     101   0  17.34   5.8247  74.8759  71.31%
   10 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited      98   0  19.64   4.9898  64.1433  61.09%
   11 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      96   0  21.93   4.3776  56.2736  53.59%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited      94  10  20.56   4.0856  52.5199  50.02%
   13 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     102   0  89.19   1.1436  14.7008  14.00%
   14 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited      90  20  61.37   1.1406  14.6623  13.96%

Stage: 5  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited      78   0   8.58   9.0909  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited      75   0   9.55   7.8534  69.1100  86.39%
    3 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited      77   0  10.19   7.5564  66.4964  83.12%
    4 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited      70   0   9.52   7.3529  64.7056  80.88%
    5 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited      71   0  10.92   6.5018  57.2159  71.52%
    6 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited      66  10   8.70   6.4368  56.6439  70.80%
    7 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited      72   0  11.41   6.3103  55.5307  69.41%
    8 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited      76   0  12.47   6.0946  53.6325  67.04%
    9 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited      67  20   9.11   5.1592  45.4010  56.75%
   10 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      71   0  13.87   5.1190  45.0472  56.31%
   11 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited      74   0  14.91   4.9631  43.6753  54.59%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited      64  10  15.36   3.5156  30.9373  38.67%
   13 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited      69   0  26.04   2.6498  23.3183  29.15%
   14 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      54  20  14.00   2.4286  21.3717  26.71%

Stage: 1  Fat Fanny Folly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        172   0  18.77   9.1636 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        173   0  21.42   8.0766 158.6481  88.14%
    3 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open        171   0  30.20   5.6623 111.2242  61.79%
    4 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        172   0  31.03   5.5430 108.8808  60.49%
    5 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open        165  10  31.18   4.9711  97.6470  54.25%

Stage: 2  Wing Tips
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        152   0  15.00  10.1333 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        153   0  15.42   9.9222 156.6668  97.92%
    3 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open        148   0  17.14   8.6348 136.3394  85.21%
    4 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open        150   0  20.29   7.3928 116.7288  72.96%
    5 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        147   0  30.30   4.8515  76.6029  47.88%

Stage: 3  Mad Dash Flipped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        110   0  11.65   9.4421 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        109   0  11.85   9.1983 107.1597  97.42%
    3 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        105   0  13.55   7.7491  90.2766  82.07%
    4 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open        104   0  14.46   7.1923  83.7899  76.17%
    5 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open         97  10  16.46   5.2855  61.5758  55.98%

Stage: 4  15 Steel 3 Paper
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        105   0  10.46  10.0382 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open        104   0  12.86   8.0871  84.5914  80.56%
    3 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        102   0  12.75   8.0000  83.6803  79.70%
    4 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        102   0  12.82   7.9563  83.2232  79.26%
    5 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open         98  10  24.32   3.6184  37.8486  36.05%

Stage: 5  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open         78   0  10.79   7.2289  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open         72   0  10.52   6.8441  75.7415  94.68%
    3 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open         73  20   7.97   6.6499  73.5924  91.99%
    4 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open         66  20  13.11   3.5088  38.8308  48.54%
    5 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open         71  20  22.73   2.2437  24.8303  31.04%

Stage: 1  Fat Fanny Folly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production  170   0  25.80   6.5891 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production  164   0  30.81   5.3229 145.4101  80.78%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  172   0  32.66   5.2664 143.8667  79.93%
    4 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production  164   0  31.39   5.2246 142.7248  79.29%
    5 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  164   0  34.37   4.7716 130.3498  72.42%
    6 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production  162   0  36.83   4.3986 120.1603  66.76%
    7 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production  172   0  39.23   4.3844 119.7724  66.54%
    8 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  172   0  40.37   4.2606 116.3904  64.66%
    9 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  168   0  43.68   3.8462 105.0699  58.37%
   10 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production  162   0  44.07   3.6760 100.4204  55.79%
   11 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production  152  30  39.45   3.0925  84.4804  46.93%
   12 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production  144  40  47.66   2.1821  59.6103  33.12%
   13 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production  118 150  47.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Tips
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production  134   0  21.46   6.2442 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production  150   0  25.51   5.8800 150.6678  94.17%
    3 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production  140  10  22.67   5.7345 146.9396  91.84%
    4 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production  144   0  25.12   5.7325 146.8883  91.81%
    5 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  140   0  25.95   5.3950 138.2403  86.40%
    6 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production  142   0  26.60   5.3383 136.7874  85.49%
    7 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production  154   0  36.58   4.2100 107.8761  67.42%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  144  30  27.39   4.1621 106.6487  66.66%
    9 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production  126  40  20.76   4.1426 106.1491  66.34%
   10 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  152   0  38.30   3.9687 101.6931  63.56%
   11 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  134   0  34.67   3.8650  99.0359  61.90%
   12 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production  138   0  55.43   2.4896  63.7930  39.87%
   13 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   95 110 111.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production  102 140  19.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Mad Dash Flipped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production  106   0  16.04   6.6085 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production  102   0  15.73   6.4844 107.9343  98.12%
    3 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production   92   0  14.32   6.4246 106.9389  97.22%
    4 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  104   0  17.63   5.8990  98.1902  89.26%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  110   0  19.71   5.5809  92.8954  84.45%
    6 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production  110   0  20.83   5.2808  87.9001  79.91%
    7 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  100   0  20.12   4.9702  82.7301  75.21%
    8 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production  106   0  21.62   4.9029  81.6099  74.19%
    9 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production   98   0  20.85   4.7002  78.2359  71.12%
   10 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  108   0  24.69   4.3742  72.8096  66.19%
   11 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production   96   0  23.21   4.1361  68.8463  62.59%
   12 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production  100   0  25.42   3.9339  65.4807  59.53%
   13 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production  108   0  36.35   2.9711  49.4546  44.96%
   14 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   93  10  95.17   0.8721  14.5163  13.20%

Stage: 4  15 Steel 3 Paper
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  103   0  16.19   6.3620 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production   99   0  16.71   5.9246  97.7810  93.12%
    3 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production   97   0  18.13   5.3502  88.3010  84.10%
    4 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production  101   0  19.32   5.2277  86.2792  82.17%
    5 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production   95   0  18.73   5.0721  83.7112  79.72%
    6 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  101   0  24.30   4.1564  68.5982  65.33%
    7 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  105   0  25.39   4.1355  68.2533  65.00%
    8 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production   93   0  22.74   4.0897  67.4974  64.28%
    9 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production   97   0  24.74   3.9208  64.7098  61.63%
   10 Evans, Don             28   C   Production   95   0  25.77   3.6865  60.8429  57.95%
   11 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production   97   0  28.66   3.3845  55.8586  53.20%
   12 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production   96  10  25.92   3.3179  54.7594  52.15%
   13 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production   96  10  32.02   2.6858  44.3271  42.22%
   14 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   47 100 106.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production   68   0   8.82   7.7098  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production   62   0   9.11   6.8057  70.6187  88.27%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production   66   0  10.73   6.1510  63.8253  79.78%
    4 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production   58   0   9.53   6.0860  63.1508  78.94%
    5 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production   74   0  12.60   5.8730  60.9406  76.18%
    6 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production   68   0  11.61   5.8570  60.7746  75.97%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production   72   0  12.88   5.5901  58.0051  72.51%
    8 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production   64   0  11.78   5.4329  56.3740  70.47%
    9 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production   68   0  14.25   4.7719  49.5152  61.89%
   10 Evans, Don             28   C   Production   74   0  16.94   4.3684  45.3283  56.66%
   11 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production   64   0  14.69   4.3567  45.2069  56.51%
   12 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production   67  20  14.91   3.1522  32.7085  40.89%
   13 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production   50  30  16.50   1.2121  12.5772  15.72%
   14 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   49  30  26.55   0.7156   7.4254   9.28%

Stage: 1  Fat Fanny Folly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    161  10  45.89   3.2905 180.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Tips
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    132   0  27.27   4.8405 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Mad Dash Flipped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    104   0  21.60   4.8148 110.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  15 Steel 3 Paper
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    105   0  22.95   4.5752 105.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver     69  10  14.99   3.9360  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Fat Fanny Folly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 171  10  31.09   5.1785 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 170   0  33.63   5.0550 175.7073  97.62%
    3 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 172   0  46.40   3.7069 128.8485  71.58%
    4 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 171   0  49.70   3.4406 119.5922  66.44%
    5 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 116  80 152.25   0.2365   8.2205   4.57%

Stage: 2  Wing Tips
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 146   0  20.10   7.2637 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 150  10  20.95   6.6826 147.1999  92.00%
    3 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 155  10  24.62   5.8895 129.7300  81.08%
    4 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 123  60  30.11   2.0923  46.0878  28.80%
    5 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 131  50  38.95   2.0796  45.8081  28.63%

Stage: 3  Mad Dash Flipped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 103   0  15.50   6.6452 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 106   0  17.80   5.9551  98.5766  89.62%
    3 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 107   0  20.12   5.3181  88.0321  80.03%
    4 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 105   0  25.49   4.1193  68.1880  61.99%
    5 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 102  10  72.32   1.2721  21.0575  19.14%

Stage: 4  15 Steel 3 Paper
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 105   0  15.88   6.6121 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 101   0  15.90   6.3522 100.8728  96.07%
    3 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 103   0  25.33   4.0663  64.5728  61.50%
    4 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  99   0  26.85   3.6872  58.5527  55.76%
    5 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 101   0 143.18   0.7054  11.2017  10.67%

Stage: 5  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack  76   0  10.33   7.3572  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  72   0  14.24   5.0562  54.9796  68.72%
    3 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack  74   0  15.16   4.8813  53.0778  66.35%
    4 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack  69   0  14.51   4.7553  51.7077  64.63%
    5 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack  67  10  37.11   1.5360  16.7020  20.88%

Combined stages

Stage: 1  Fat Fanny Folly
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        172   0  18.77   9.1636 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        173   0  21.42   8.0766 158.6481  88.14%
    3 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     174   0  23.81   7.3079 143.5486  79.75%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     174   0  25.64   6.7863 133.3029  74.06%
    5 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production  170   0  25.80   6.5891 129.4293  71.91%
    6 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     163  20  23.81   6.0059 117.9735  65.54%
    7 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     170   0  29.45   5.7725 113.3888  62.99%
    8 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited     174  10  28.55   5.7443 112.8349  62.69%
    9 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     163  10  26.92   5.6835 111.6406  62.02%
   10 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open        171   0  30.20   5.6623 111.2242  61.79%
   11 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        172   0  31.03   5.5430 108.8808  60.49%
   12 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production  164   0  30.81   5.3229 104.5574  58.09%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  172   0  32.66   5.2664 103.4476  57.47%
   14 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production  164   0  31.39   5.2246 102.6265  57.01%
   15 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 171  10  31.09   5.1785 101.7209  56.51%
   16 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited     162  10  29.72   5.1144 100.4618  55.81%
   17 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 170   0  33.63   5.0550  99.2950  55.16%
   18 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open        165  10  31.18   4.9711  97.6470  54.25%
   19 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  164   0  34.37   4.7716  93.7282  52.07%
   20 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     166   0  35.96   4.6162  90.6757  50.38%
   21 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production  162   0  36.83   4.3986  86.4014  48.00%
   22 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production  172   0  39.23   4.3844  86.1225  47.85%
   23 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     168   0  38.76   4.3344  85.1403  47.30%
   24 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited     175   0  40.56   4.3146  84.7514  47.08%
   25 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  172   0  40.37   4.2606  83.6907  46.49%
   26 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  168   0  43.68   3.8462  75.5507  41.97%
   27 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 172   0  46.40   3.7069  72.8144  40.45%
   28 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production  162   0  44.07   3.6760  72.2074  40.12%
   29 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     152  30  34.83   3.5027  68.8033  38.22%
   30 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     159  30  36.99   3.4874  68.5028  38.06%
   31 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 171   0  49.70   3.4406  67.5835  37.55%
   32 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    161  10  45.89   3.2905  64.6351  35.91%
   33 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production  152  30  39.45   3.0925  60.7458  33.75%
   34 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited     164  20  55.66   2.5871  50.8182  28.23%
   35 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production  144  40  47.66   2.1821  42.8628  23.81%
   36 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 116  80 152.25   0.2365   4.6456   2.58%
   37 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited     121 130 128.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production  118 150  47.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Tips
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        152   0  15.00  10.1333 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        153   0  15.42   9.9222 156.6668  97.92%
    3 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     154   0  16.50   9.3333 147.3684  92.11%
    4 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited     157   0  16.85   9.3175 147.1189  91.95%
    5 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open        148   0  17.14   8.6348 136.3394  85.21%
    6 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     150   0  17.41   8.6157 136.0378  85.02%
    7 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     153   0  18.59   8.2302 129.9510  81.22%
    8 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     143  20  14.95   8.2274 129.9067  81.19%
    9 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open        150   0  20.29   7.3928 116.7288  72.96%
   10 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 146   0  20.10   7.2637 114.6904  71.68%
   11 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 150  10  20.95   6.6826 105.5151  65.95%
   12 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited     141  20  18.15   6.6667 105.2640  65.79%
   13 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     145  20  19.96   6.2625  98.8819  61.80%
   14 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production  134   0  21.46   6.2442  98.5930  61.62%
   15 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     146  10  22.03   6.1734  97.4751  60.92%
   16 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited     155   0  25.24   6.1410  96.9635  60.60%
   17 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     145  10  22.51   5.9973  94.6945  59.18%
   18 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 155  10  24.62   5.8895  92.9924  58.12%
   19 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production  150   0  25.51   5.8800  92.8424  58.03%
   20 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production  140  10  22.67   5.7345  90.5450  56.59%
   21 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production  144   0  25.12   5.7325  90.5135  56.57%
   22 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  140   0  25.95   5.3950  85.1845  53.24%
   23 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production  142   0  26.60   5.3383  84.2892  52.68%
   24 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     136   0  25.98   5.2348  82.6550  51.66%
   25 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        147   0  30.30   4.8515  76.6029  47.88%
   26 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    132   0  27.27   4.8405  76.4292  47.77%
   27 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited     142  10  27.70   4.7653  75.2418  47.03%
   28 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production  154   0  36.58   4.2100  66.4739  41.55%
   29 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  144  30  27.39   4.1621  65.7176  41.07%
   30 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production  126  40  20.76   4.1426  65.4097  40.88%
   31 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  152   0  38.30   3.9687  62.6639  39.16%
   32 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  134   0  34.67   3.8650  61.0265  38.14%
   33 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production  138   0  55.43   2.4896  39.3096  24.57%
   34 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 123  60  30.11   2.0923  33.0364  20.65%
   35 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 131  50  38.95   2.0796  32.8359  20.52%
   36 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited     145  20  61.86   2.0207  31.9059  19.94%
   37 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     128  90  19.79   1.9202  30.3190  18.95%
   38 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   95 110 111.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production  102 140  19.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Mad Dash Flipped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        110   0  11.65   9.4421 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        109   0  11.85   9.1983 107.1597  97.42%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     104   0  11.61   8.9578 104.3579  94.87%
    4 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     102   0  11.72   8.7031 101.3907  92.17%
    5 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     107   0  12.41   8.6221 100.4470  91.32%
    6 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited     106   0  12.99   8.1601  95.0648  86.42%
    7 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        105   0  13.55   7.7491  90.2766  82.07%
    8 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open        104   0  14.46   7.1923  83.7899  76.17%
    9 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     106   0  14.78   7.1719  83.5523  75.96%
   10 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     105   0  15.20   6.9079  80.4767  73.16%
   11 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     103   0  15.13   6.8077  79.3094  72.10%
   12 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 103   0  15.50   6.6452  77.4163  70.38%
   13 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production  106   0  16.04   6.6085  76.9887  69.99%
   14 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     107   0  16.49   6.4888  75.5942  68.72%
   15 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production  102   0  15.73   6.4844  75.5429  68.68%
   16 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production   92   0  14.32   6.4246  74.8463  68.04%
   17 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 106   0  17.80   5.9551  69.3766  63.07%
   18 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  104   0  17.63   5.8990  68.7231  62.48%
   19 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited      97  10  14.98   5.8077  67.6594  61.51%
   20 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     101   0  18.00   5.6111  65.3690  59.43%
   21 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  110   0  19.71   5.5809  65.0172  59.11%
   22 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited     107   0  19.87   5.3850  62.7350  57.03%
   23 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 107   0  20.12   5.3181  61.9556  56.32%
   24 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     106   0  20.02   5.2947  61.6830  56.08%
   25 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open         97  10  16.46   5.2855  61.5758  55.98%
   26 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production  110   0  20.83   5.2808  61.5211  55.93%
   27 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  100   0  20.12   4.9702  57.9026  52.64%
   28 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production  106   0  21.62   4.9029  57.1185  51.93%
   29 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    104   0  21.60   4.8148  56.0922  50.99%
   30 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production   98   0  20.85   4.7002  54.7571  49.78%
   31 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited     105   0  23.49   4.4700  52.0753  47.34%
   32 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  108   0  24.69   4.3742  50.9592  46.33%
   33 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production   96   0  23.21   4.1361  48.1854  43.80%
   34 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 105   0  25.49   4.1193  47.9896  43.63%
   35 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production  100   0  25.42   3.9339  45.8297  41.66%
   36 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production  108   0  36.35   2.9711  34.6132  31.47%
   37 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited     105   0  60.96   1.7224  20.0659  18.24%
   38 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 102  10  72.32   1.2721  14.8199  13.47%
   39 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   93  10  95.17   0.8721  10.1599   9.24%

Stage: 4  15 Steel 3 Paper
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open        105   0  10.46  10.0382 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited     103   0  12.61   8.1681  85.4387  81.37%
    3 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open        104   0  12.86   8.0871  84.5914  80.56%
    4 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open        102   0  12.75   8.0000  83.6803  79.70%
    5 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open        102   0  12.82   7.9563  83.2232  79.26%
    6 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     103   0  13.24   7.7795  81.3739  77.50%
    7 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited     103   0  13.77   7.4800  78.2411  74.52%
    8 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited     102   0  15.13   6.7416  70.5174  67.16%
    9 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack 105   0  15.88   6.6121  69.1628  65.87%
   10 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited      99   0  15.29   6.4748  67.7267  64.50%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production  103   0  16.19   6.3620  66.5468  63.38%
   12 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack 101   0  15.90   6.3522  66.4443  63.28%
   13 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     103   0  16.73   6.1566  64.3983  61.33%
   14 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited     103   0  16.95   6.0767  63.5625  60.54%
   15 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production   99   0  16.71   5.9246  61.9716  59.02%
   16 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited     101   0  17.11   5.9030  61.7456  58.81%
   17 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited     101   0  17.34   5.8247  60.9266  58.03%
   18 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production   97   0  18.13   5.3502  55.9633  53.30%
   19 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production  101   0  19.32   5.2277  54.6820  52.08%
   20 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production   95   0  18.73   5.0721  53.0544  50.53%
   21 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited      98   0  19.64   4.9898  52.1935  49.71%
   22 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    105   0  22.95   4.5752  47.8568  45.58%
   23 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      96   0  21.93   4.3776  45.7899  43.61%
   24 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production  101   0  24.30   4.1564  43.4761  41.41%
   25 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production  105   0  25.39   4.1355  43.2575  41.20%
   26 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production   93   0  22.74   4.0897  42.7784  40.74%
   27 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited      94  10  20.56   4.0856  42.7356  40.70%
   28 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack 103   0  25.33   4.0663  42.5337  40.51%
   29 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production   97   0  24.74   3.9208  41.0117  39.06%
   30 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  99   0  26.85   3.6872  38.5683  36.73%
   31 Evans, Don             28   C   Production   95   0  25.77   3.6865  38.5609  36.72%
   32 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open         98  10  24.32   3.6184  37.8486  36.05%
   33 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production   97   0  28.66   3.3845  35.4020  33.72%
   34 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production   96  10  25.92   3.3179  34.7054  33.05%
   35 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production   96  10  32.02   2.6858  28.0936  26.76%
   36 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     102   0  89.19   1.1436  11.9621  11.39%
   37 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited      90  20  61.37   1.1406  11.9307  11.36%
   38 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack 101   0 143.18   0.7054   7.3785   7.03%
   39 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   47 100 106.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         1   M   Limited      78   0   8.58   9.0909  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         10   A   Limited      75   0   9.55   7.8534  69.1100  86.39%
    3 Willett, Bryant        25   M   Production   68   0   8.82   7.7098  67.8463  84.81%
    4 Saucier, Nick          37   U   Limited      77   0  10.19   7.5564  66.4964  83.12%
    5 Senia, Joel            19   A   SingleStack  76   0  10.33   7.3572  64.7434  80.93%
    6 Hoover, Allen           2   B   Limited      70   0   9.52   7.3529  64.7056  80.88%
    7 Greene, Brett           3   A   Open         78   0  10.79   7.2289  63.6144  79.52%
    8 Brennan, Robert         4   C   Open         72   0  10.52   6.8441  60.2281  75.29%
    9 Smith, Michael         18   C   Production   62   0   9.11   6.8057  59.8902  74.86%
   10 Michel Sr., Max        27   M   Open         73  20   7.97   6.6499  58.5192  73.15%
   11 Benton, Josh           17   A   Limited      71   0  10.92   6.5018  57.2159  71.52%
   12 Henn, Roger            15   U   Limited      66  10   8.70   6.4368  56.6439  70.80%
   13 Havard, Randal          7   C   Limited      72   0  11.41   6.3103  55.5307  69.41%
   14 Cornwell, Kenneth      34   B   Production   66   0  10.73   6.1510  54.1289  67.66%
   15 Adams, Tony             5   C   Limited      76   0  12.47   6.0946  53.6325  67.04%
   16 Jones, Jonathan         9   B   Production   58   0   9.53   6.0860  53.5569  66.95%
   17 Fraiser jr., Robert    20   C   Production   74   0  12.60   5.8730  51.6825  64.60%
   18 Brown, Chris           30   B   Production   68   0  11.61   5.8570  51.5417  64.43%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken         39   B   Production   72   0  12.88   5.5901  49.1929  61.49%
   20 Esposito, Mike         11   C   Production   64   0  11.78   5.4329  47.8096  59.76%
   21 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited      67  20   9.11   5.1592  45.4010  56.75%
   22 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      71   0  13.87   5.1190  45.0472  56.31%
   23 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  72   0  14.24   5.0562  44.4946  55.62%
   24 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited      74   0  14.91   4.9631  43.6753  54.59%
   25 Dolly, Brian           26   U   SingleStack  74   0  15.16   4.8813  42.9555  53.69%
   26 Brown, Haydn           31   D   Production   68   0  14.25   4.7719  41.9928  52.49%
   27 Lister, Edward         16   C   SingleStack  69   0  14.51   4.7553  41.8467  52.31%
   28 Evans, Don             28   C   Production   74   0  16.94   4.3684  38.4420  48.05%
   29 Marcus, Kent           36   C   Production   64   0  14.69   4.3567  38.3390  47.92%
   30 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver     69  10  14.99   3.9360  34.6368  43.30%
   31 Borgstede, Joe         14   U   Limited      64  10  15.36   3.5156  30.9373  38.67%
   32 Jackson, Bill          21   B   Open         66  20  13.11   3.5088  30.8775  38.60%
   33 Brown, Carter          32   D   Production   67  20  14.91   3.1522  27.7394  34.67%
   34 Conde, Belkys          35   U   Limited      69   0  26.04   2.6498  23.3183  29.15%
   35 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      54  20  14.00   2.4286  21.3717  26.71%
   36 Freeman, Winston       38   C   Open         71  20  22.73   2.2437  19.7446  24.68%
   37 Mackay, Walter         24   U   SingleStack  67  10  37.11   1.5360  13.5168  16.90%
   38 Bayles, Drake          22   D   Production   50  30  16.50   1.2121  10.6665  13.33%
   39 Brown, Morgan          33   U   Production   49  30  26.55   0.7156   6.2973   7.87%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: