MGCPS 2014-08 Pistol scores

August 2014

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              591.1144 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              554.1140  93.74%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              543.5924  91.96%
   4 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       537.0936  90.86%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       428.0535  72.41%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              406.6315  68.79%
   7 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 377.8680  63.92%
   8 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              367.7453  62.21%
   9 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       332.4638  56.24%
  10 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              329.6722  55.77%
  11 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.6026  48.65%
  12 McCardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              272.0898  46.03%
  13 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       232.1516  39.27%
  14 Crum, Jim          TY64005  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       207.6411  35.13%
  15 Russell, Ryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.7668  30.75%
  16 Gagliano, Vernon   A84877   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               69.2263  11.71%
DQed Crochet, Troy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              600.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              553.7329 100.00%
   2 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              536.6786  96.92%
   3 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              480.9615  86.86%
   4 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       437.6783  79.04%
   5 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              413.8339  74.74%
   6 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 380.1452  68.65%
   7 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              365.6189  66.03%
   8 Prochilo, Tim      A85236   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              301.3938  54.43%
   9 Marcal, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              199.4462  36.02%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              560.2072 100.00%
   2 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              488.8389  87.26%
   3 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              476.1302  84.99%
   4 Fraiser Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       464.2480  82.87%
   5 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 427.8361  76.37%
   6 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              382.1562  68.22%
   7 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       348.4854  62.21%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              597.2108 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       321.9040  53.90%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       559.4932 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              506.4508  90.52%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 443.9702  79.35%
   4 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              329.2279  58.84%
   5 Burlette, Eric     A75328   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              245.3309  43.85%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.8002 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              535.3202  97.37%
   3 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              528.6771  96.16%
   4 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              504.2058  91.71%
   5 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              488.3636  88.83%
   6 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       485.0589  88.22%
   7 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              473.5845  86.14%
   8 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       431.9111  78.56%
   9 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              408.1262  74.23%
  10 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              405.8662  73.82%
  11 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.0771  69.68%
  12 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       381.5911  69.41%
  13 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 373.9162  68.01%
  14 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              365.0370  66.39%
  15 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              359.0613  65.31%
  16 Senia, Joel        L3803    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       346.7133  63.06%
  17 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.0071  62.21%
  18 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 341.2398  62.07%
  19 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              332.1220  60.41%
  20 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              322.3158  58.62%
  21 Fraiser Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       310.9233  56.55%
  22 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              303.3208  55.17%
  23 Prochilo, Tim      A85236   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              296.1788  53.87%
  24 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              295.3224  53.71%
  25 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       295.1833  53.69%
  26 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 283.5747  51.58%
  27 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              275.7994  50.16%
  28 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 274.0530  49.85%
  29 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              256.7768  46.70%
  30 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.6674  46.50%
  31 McCardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              244.1893  44.41%
  32 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       232.5461  42.30%
  33 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       210.3792  38.26%
  34 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              207.3477  37.71%
  35 Marcal, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              195.1633  35.50%
  36 Crum, Jim          TY64005  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       188.9165  34.36%
  37 Russell, Ryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              163.6818  29.77%
  38 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       160.7656  29.24%
  39 Burlette, Eric     A75328   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              149.0978  27.12%
  40 Gagliano, Vernon   A84877   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               63.2326  11.50%
DQed Crochet, Troy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited     133  20  20.71   5.4563 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited     143  20  23.15   5.3132 150.9349  97.38%
    3 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited     136  10  24.46   5.1513 146.3357  94.41%
    4 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     146   0  29.69   4.9175 139.6940  90.13%
    5 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited     133  10  26.23   4.6893 133.2114  85.94%
    6 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited     144  10  30.70   4.3648 123.9932  80.00%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited     142  10  37.55   3.5153  99.8610  64.43%
    8 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited     141  10  37.40   3.5027  99.5031  64.20%
    9 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited     144  10  38.54   3.4769  98.7701  63.72%
   10 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited     147   0  42.96   3.4218  97.2049  62.71%
   11 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited     140  20  42.55   2.8202  80.1149  51.69%
   12 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited     143  10  51.26   2.5946  73.7062  47.55%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     138  20  63.13   1.8692  53.0994  34.26%
   14 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited     148   0  87.55   1.6905  48.0229  30.98%
   15 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited     120  50  58.43   1.1980  34.0322  21.96%
   16 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited     121  50 108.86   0.6522  18.5274  11.95%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited     141   0  16.37   8.6133 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited     152   0  17.69   8.5924 159.6118  99.76%
    3 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited     143   0  17.81   8.0292 149.1498  93.22%
    4 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited     148   0  18.67   7.9272 147.2551  92.03%
    5 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     149   0  18.94   7.8669 146.1349  91.33%
    6 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited     150   0  23.84   6.2919 116.8779  73.05%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited     148   0  25.84   5.7276 106.3955  66.50%
    8 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited     147   0  28.03   5.2444  97.4196  60.89%
    9 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited     143  10  26.27   5.0628  94.0462  58.78%
   10 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited     149  10  28.02   4.9607  92.1496  57.59%
   11 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited     146  30  23.60   4.9153  91.3062  57.07%
   12 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited     123  10  25.42   4.4453  82.5756  51.61%
   13 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited     128   0  33.83   3.7836  70.2839  43.93%
   14 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     136  30  29.39   3.6067  66.9978  41.87%
   15 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited     142   0  41.16   3.4500  64.0869  40.05%
   16 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited      10 310  50.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited     110   0  11.37   9.6746 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited     111   0  12.39   8.9588 111.1215  92.60%
    3 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited     110   0  13.03   8.4421 104.7125  87.26%
    4 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited     110   0  13.72   8.0175  99.4460  82.87%
    5 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited      95  10  11.26   7.5488  93.6324  78.03%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     106   0  14.58   7.2702  90.1768  75.15%
    7 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited     112   0  17.27   6.4852  80.4399  67.03%
    8 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited     108  20  16.83   5.2288  64.8560  54.05%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited     104   0  20.16   5.1587  63.9865  53.32%
   10 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited      87  10  19.45   3.9589  49.1047  40.92%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     109   0  32.96   3.3070  41.0188  34.18%
   12 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited     108  10  37.77   2.5947  32.1837  26.82%
   13 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited      89  60  18.80   1.5426  19.1338  15.94%
   14 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited      92  60  21.49   1.4891  18.4702  15.39%
   15 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited     104  10  63.47   1.4810  18.3698  15.31%
   16 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited      41 140  20.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited      75   0  12.61   5.9477  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited      75   0  13.17   5.6948  71.8110  95.75%
    3 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited      70  10  11.92   5.0336  63.4733  84.63%
    4 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited      75   0  15.45   4.8544  61.2136  81.62%
    5 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited      75   0  15.82   4.7408  59.7811  79.71%
    6 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited      75   0  18.34   4.0894  51.5670  68.76%
    7 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited      70  10  15.71   3.8192  48.1598  64.21%
    8 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited      75   0  21.29   3.5228  44.4222  59.23%
    9 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited      75   0  21.72   3.4530  43.5420  58.06%
   10 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited      75   0  22.07   3.3983  42.8523  57.14%
   11 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      75   0  25.92   2.8935  36.4868  48.65%
   12 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited      75   0  27.58   2.7194  34.2914  45.72%
   13 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited      75   0  28.16   2.6634  33.5853  44.78%
   14 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited      65  20  18.95   2.3747  29.9448  39.93%
   15 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited      75   0  41.60   1.8029  22.7344  30.31%
   16 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited      75   0  64.60   1.1610  14.6401  19.52%
 DQed Crochet, Troy          11   U   Limited      70  20  25.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited      77   0   7.14  10.7843  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited      81   0   7.90  10.2532  85.5677  95.08%
    3 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited      87   0   9.64   9.0249  75.3170  83.69%
    4 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited      82  10   8.12   8.8670  73.9992  82.22%
    5 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited      84   0  12.86   6.5319  54.5117  60.57%
    6 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited      80   0  12.52   6.3898  53.3259  59.25%
    7 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited      83   0  13.35   6.2172  51.8854  57.65%
    8 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited      70  20   8.76   5.7078  47.6342  52.93%
    9 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited      76  10  12.08   5.4636  45.5963  50.66%
   10 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited      80   0  15.22   5.2562  43.8654  48.74%
   11 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited      82   0  16.85   4.8665  40.6132  45.13%
   12 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited      69  30   8.26   4.7215  39.4031  43.78%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited      76  10  14.99   4.4029  36.7442  40.83%
   14 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited      78   0  36.80   2.1196  17.6890  19.65%
   15 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      59  40  10.19   1.8646  15.5610  17.29%
   16 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited      65  50  11.75   1.2766  10.6538  11.84%
 DQed Crochet, Troy          11   U   Limited      62  30  13.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10  147   0  29.39   5.0017 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10  153   0  24.03   6.3670 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10  111  10  17.75   5.6901 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10   75   0  15.30   4.9020  75.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10   82   0  11.12   7.3741  90.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        148   0  21.63   6.8423 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        144   0  23.52   6.1224 138.6920  89.48%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open        145  10  22.63   5.9655 135.1377  87.19%
    4 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        142   0  25.40   5.5906 126.6450  81.71%
    5 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open        145  10  25.81   5.2305 118.4876  76.44%
    6 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        142   0  32.88   4.3187  97.8324  63.12%
    7 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open        131  30  26.30   3.8403  86.9951  56.13%
    8 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        140  10  47.47   2.7386  62.0381  40.02%
    9 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        136  30  47.88   2.2139  50.1519  32.36%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        154   0  16.34   9.4247 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open        151   0  16.81   8.9827 152.4963  95.31%
    3 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        135   0  17.25   7.8261 132.8611  83.04%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open        139  10  18.33   7.0376 119.4750  74.67%
    5 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open        143  20  18.51   6.6451 112.8117  70.51%
    6 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        148   0  23.27   6.3601 107.9733  67.48%
    7 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        144   0  23.72   6.0708 103.0620  64.41%
    8 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        140  20  29.28   4.0984  69.5772  43.49%
    9 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        128  40  27.46   3.2047  54.4051  34.00%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        102   0  10.55   9.6682 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         91   0  10.44   8.7165 108.1877  90.16%
    3 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        103   0  12.18   8.4565 104.9606  87.47%
    4 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         94   0  12.21   7.6986  95.5537  79.63%
    5 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        116   0  17.45   6.6476  82.5088  68.76%
    6 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        103  10  16.96   5.4835  68.0602  56.72%
    7 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        104  10  19.86   4.7331  58.7464  48.96%
    8 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        103  30  24.86   2.9364  36.4461  30.37%
    9 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         88  60  11.73   2.3870  29.6270  24.69%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open         75   0  10.68   7.0225  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open         75   0  11.91   6.2972  67.2538  89.67%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         75   0  14.48   5.1796  55.3179  73.76%
    4 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         70  10  12.60   4.7619  50.8569  67.81%
    5 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open         75   0  18.61   4.0301  43.0413  57.39%
    6 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open         75   0  23.87   3.1420  33.5564  44.74%
    7 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open         75   0  30.04   2.4967  26.6646  35.55%
    8 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         65  40  11.65   2.1459  22.9181  30.56%
    9 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open         75  40  36.98   0.9465  10.1086  13.48%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         83   0   8.44   9.8341  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open         87   0   9.60   9.0625  82.9384  92.15%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         76  10   8.14   8.1081  74.2039  82.45%
    4 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open         84   0  10.97   7.6572  70.0774  77.86%
    5 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open         72  20   7.32   7.1038  65.0128  72.24%
    6 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         70   0  10.00   7.0000  64.0628  71.18%
    7 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open         77  10  10.45   6.4115  58.6770  65.20%
    8 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open         71  10  11.55   5.2814  48.3345  53.70%
    9 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open         71  30   8.58   4.7786  43.7329  48.59%

Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        148   0  21.63   6.8423 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        144   0  23.52   6.1224 138.6920  89.48%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open        145  10  22.63   5.9655 135.1377  87.19%
    4 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        142   0  25.40   5.5906 126.6450  81.71%
    5 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open        145  10  25.81   5.2305 118.4876  76.44%
    6 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        142   0  32.88   4.3187  97.8324  63.12%
    7 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open        131  30  26.30   3.8403  86.9951  56.13%
    8 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        140  10  47.47   2.7386  62.0381  40.02%
    9 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        136  30  47.88   2.2139  50.1519  32.36%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        154   0  16.34   9.4247 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open        151   0  16.81   8.9827 152.4963  95.31%
    3 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        135   0  17.25   7.8261 132.8611  83.04%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open        139  10  18.33   7.0376 119.4750  74.67%
    5 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open        143  20  18.51   6.6451 112.8117  70.51%
    6 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        148   0  23.27   6.3601 107.9733  67.48%
    7 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        144   0  23.72   6.0708 103.0620  64.41%
    8 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        140  20  29.28   4.0984  69.5772  43.49%
    9 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        128  40  27.46   3.2047  54.4051  34.00%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        102   0  10.55   9.6682 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         91   0  10.44   8.7165 108.1877  90.16%
    3 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        103   0  12.18   8.4565 104.9606  87.47%
    4 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         94   0  12.21   7.6986  95.5537  79.63%
    5 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        116   0  17.45   6.6476  82.5088  68.76%
    6 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        103  10  16.96   5.4835  68.0602  56.72%
    7 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        104  10  19.86   4.7331  58.7464  48.96%
    8 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        103  30  24.86   2.9364  36.4461  30.37%
    9 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         88  60  11.73   2.3870  29.6270  24.69%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open         75   0  10.68   7.0225  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open         75   0  11.91   6.2972  67.2538  89.67%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         75   0  14.48   5.1796  55.3179  73.76%
    4 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         70  10  12.60   4.7619  50.8569  67.81%
    5 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open         75   0  18.61   4.0301  43.0413  57.39%
    6 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open         75   0  23.87   3.1420  33.5564  44.74%
    7 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open         75   0  30.04   2.4967  26.6646  35.55%
    8 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         65  40  11.65   2.1459  22.9181  30.56%
    9 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open         75  40  36.98   0.9465  10.1086  13.48%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         83   0   8.44   9.8341  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open         87   0   9.60   9.0625  82.9384  92.15%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         76  10   8.14   8.1081  74.2039  82.45%
    4 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open         84   0  10.97   7.6572  70.0774  77.86%
    5 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open         72  20   7.32   7.1038  65.0128  72.24%
    6 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         70   0  10.00   7.0000  64.0628  71.18%
    7 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open         77  10  10.45   6.4115  58.6770  65.20%
    8 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open         71  10  11.55   5.2814  48.3345  53.70%
    9 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open         71  30   8.58   4.7786  43.7329  48.59%
Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production  139   0  34.22   4.0620 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production  133  20  30.14   3.7492 143.0640  92.30%
    3 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production  149   0  40.37   3.6909 140.8394  90.86%
    4 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production  145   0  39.94   3.6304 138.5308  89.37%
    5 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  147   0  48.59   3.0253 115.4410  74.48%
    6 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production  144  10  52.28   2.5631  97.8042  63.10%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  141   0  55.36   2.5470  97.1898  62.70%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production  146   0  20.12   7.2565 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production  140   0  20.27   6.9068 152.2894  95.18%
    3 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production  156   0  26.46   5.8957 129.9955  81.25%
    4 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production  144   0  28.18   5.1100 112.6714  70.42%
    5 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production  148   0  31.65   4.6761 103.1043  64.44%
    6 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  152   0  33.39   4.5523 100.3746  62.73%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  140   0  33.16   4.2220  93.0917  58.18%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production   98   0  13.87   7.0656 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production  102   0  14.90   6.8456 116.2636  96.89%
    3 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production  108   0  20.56   5.2529  89.2137  74.34%
    4 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production  106   0  21.45   4.9417  83.9283  69.94%
    5 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  104   0  22.91   4.5395  77.0975  64.25%
    6 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production   89  10  19.09   4.1383  70.2836  58.57%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   88   0  26.54   3.3157  56.3128  46.93%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production   75   0  15.04   4.9867  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production   70  10  12.28   4.8860  73.4855  97.98%
    3 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production   75   0  17.14   4.3757  65.8106  87.75%
    4 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production   75   0  20.93   3.5834  53.8944  71.86%
    5 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   75   0  25.11   2.9869  44.9230  59.90%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   75   0  30.26   2.4785  37.2767  49.70%
    7 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production   75   0  31.05   2.4155  36.3291  48.44%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   82   0  13.81   5.9377  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production   68   0  13.81   4.9240  74.6350  82.93%
    3 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production   65  10  11.92   4.6141  69.9377  77.71%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   72   0  16.89   4.2629  64.6144  71.79%
    5 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production   73  20  14.46   3.6653  55.5564  61.73%
    6 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production   81  10  19.95   3.5589  53.9436  59.94%
    7 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production   49 190   9.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver    140  10  68.83   1.8887 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver    155   0  32.23   4.8092 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         20   B   Revolver    136   0  31.42   4.3285 144.0073  90.00%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         20   B   Revolver    110   0  21.89   5.0251 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver    107   0  21.80   4.9083 117.2108  97.68%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver     75   0  24.78   3.0266  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         20   B   Revolver     75   0  32.10   2.3364  57.8966  77.20%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver     69   0   9.90   6.9697  90.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 151   0  34.80   4.3391 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 146   0  36.34   4.0176 143.5155  92.59%
    3 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack 149   0  37.32   3.9925 142.6189  92.01%
    4 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack 142  10  70.66   1.8681  66.7317  43.05%
    5 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack 151   0  97.04   1.5561  55.5865  35.86%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 152  10  28.17   5.0408 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack 131  30  24.31   4.1547 131.8743  82.42%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 149   0  47.27   3.1521 100.0508  62.53%
    4 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack 138  40  42.32   2.3157  73.5026  45.94%
    5 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack 143  20  62.42   1.9705  62.5456  39.09%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack 101   0  16.53   6.1101 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 107  10  16.52   5.8717 115.3179  96.10%
    3 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack 113   0  23.22   4.8665  95.5762  79.65%
    4 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 110   0  30.63   3.5913  70.5317  58.78%
    5 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack 111  20  29.18   3.1186  61.2481  51.04%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack  75   0  18.39   4.0783  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  75   0  20.17   3.7184  68.3814  91.18%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  75   0  22.47   3.3378  61.3822  81.84%
    4 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack  75   0  37.42   2.0043  36.8591  49.15%
    5 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack  65  20  27.55   1.6334  30.0383  40.05%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack  79   0   9.93   7.9557  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack  89   0  13.51   6.5877  74.5243  82.80%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  68  10  11.51   5.0391  57.0055  63.34%
    4 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  61  40  12.35   1.7004  19.2360  21.37%
    5 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack  58  30  17.65   1.5864  17.9464  19.94%

Combined Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Get the Door
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        148   0  21.63   6.8423 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        144   0  23.52   6.1224 138.6920  89.48%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open        145  10  22.63   5.9655 135.1377  87.19%
    4 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        142   0  25.40   5.5906 126.6450  81.71%
    5 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited     133  20  20.71   5.4563 123.6027  79.74%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited     143  20  23.15   5.3132 120.3610  77.65%
    7 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open        145  10  25.81   5.2305 118.4876  76.44%
    8 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited     136  10  24.46   5.1513 116.6934  75.29%
    9 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10  147   0  29.39   5.0017 113.3045  73.10%
   10 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     146   0  29.69   4.9175 111.3971  71.87%
   11 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited     133  10  26.23   4.6893 106.2277  68.53%
   12 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited     144  10  30.70   4.3648  98.8767  63.79%
   13 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 151   0  34.80   4.3391  98.2945  63.42%
   14 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        142   0  32.88   4.3187  97.8324  63.12%
   15 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production  139   0  34.22   4.0620  92.0173  59.37%
   16 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 146   0  36.34   4.0176  91.0115  58.72%
   17 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack 149   0  37.32   3.9925  90.4429  58.35%
   18 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open        131  30  26.30   3.8403  86.9951  56.13%
   19 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production  133  20  30.14   3.7492  84.9314  54.79%
   20 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production  149   0  40.37   3.6909  83.6107  53.94%
   21 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production  145   0  39.94   3.6304  82.2402  53.06%
   22 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited     142  10  37.55   3.5153  79.6328  51.38%
   23 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited     141  10  37.40   3.5027  79.3474  51.19%
   24 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited     144  10  38.54   3.4769  78.7629  50.81%
   25 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited     147   0  42.96   3.4218  77.5147  50.01%
   26 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  147   0  48.59   3.0253  68.5327  44.21%
   27 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited     140  20  42.55   2.8202  63.8866  41.22%
   28 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        140  10  47.47   2.7386  62.0381  40.02%
   29 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited     143  10  51.26   2.5946  58.7760  37.92%
   30 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production  144  10  52.28   2.5631  58.0624  37.46%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  141   0  55.36   2.5470  57.6977  37.22%
   32 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        136  30  47.88   2.2139  50.1519  32.36%
   33 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver    140  10  68.83   1.8887  42.7851  27.60%
   34 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     138  20  63.13   1.8692  42.3434  27.32%
   35 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack 142  10  70.66   1.8681  42.3184  27.30%
   36 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited     148   0  87.55   1.6905  38.2952  24.71%
   37 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack 151   0  97.04   1.5561  35.2506  22.74%
   38 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited     120  50  58.43   1.1980  27.1385  17.51%
   39 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited     121  50 108.86   0.6522  14.7744   9.53%

Stage: 2  Plan B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        154   0  16.34   9.4247 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open        151   0  16.81   8.9827 152.4963  95.31%
    3 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited     141   0  16.37   8.6133 146.2251  91.39%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited     152   0  17.69   8.5924 145.8703  91.17%
    5 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited     143   0  17.81   8.0292 136.3091  85.19%
    6 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited     148   0  18.67   7.9272 134.5774  84.11%
    7 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     149   0  18.94   7.8669 133.5537  83.47%
    8 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        135   0  17.25   7.8261 132.8611  83.04%
    9 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production  146   0  20.12   7.2565 123.1912  76.99%
   10 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open        139  10  18.33   7.0376 119.4750  74.67%
   11 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production  140   0  20.27   6.9068 117.2544  73.28%
   12 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open        143  20  18.51   6.6451 112.8117  70.51%
   13 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10  153   0  24.03   6.3670 108.0904  67.56%
   14 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        148   0  23.27   6.3601 107.9733  67.48%
   15 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited     150   0  23.84   6.2919 106.8155  66.76%
   16 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        144   0  23.72   6.0708 103.0620  64.41%
   17 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production  156   0  26.46   5.8957 100.0893  62.56%
   18 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited     148   0  25.84   5.7276  97.2356  60.77%
   19 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited     147   0  28.03   5.2444  89.0324  55.65%
   20 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production  144   0  28.18   5.1100  86.7508  54.22%
   21 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited     143  10  26.27   5.0628  85.9495  53.72%
   22 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 152  10  28.17   5.0408  85.5760  53.48%
   23 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited     149  10  28.02   4.9607  84.2162  52.64%
   24 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited     146  30  23.60   4.9153  83.4454  52.15%
   25 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver    155   0  32.23   4.8092  81.6442  51.03%
   26 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production  148   0  31.65   4.6761  79.3846  49.62%
   27 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  152   0  33.39   4.5523  77.2829  48.30%
   28 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited     123  10  25.42   4.4453  75.4664  47.17%
   29 Benton, Gerald         20   B   Revolver    136   0  31.42   4.3285  73.4835  45.93%
   30 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production  140   0  33.16   4.2220  71.6755  44.80%
   31 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack 131  30  24.31   4.1547  70.5330  44.08%
   32 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        140  20  29.28   4.0984  69.5772  43.49%
   33 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited     128   0  33.83   3.7836  64.2329  40.15%
   34 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     136  30  29.39   3.6067  61.2297  38.27%
   35 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited     142   0  41.16   3.4500  58.5695  36.61%
   36 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        128  40  27.46   3.2047  54.4051  34.00%
   37 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 149   0  47.27   3.1521  53.5122  33.45%
   38 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack 138  40  42.32   2.3157  39.3129  24.57%
   39 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack 143  20  62.42   1.9705  33.4525  20.91%
   40 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited      10 310  50.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Around the Walls Y'all
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited     110   0  11.37   9.6746 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open        102   0  10.55   9.6682 119.9206  99.93%
    3 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited     111   0  12.39   8.9588 111.1215  92.60%
    4 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         91   0  10.44   8.7165 108.1161  90.10%
    5 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open        103   0  12.18   8.4565 104.8912  87.41%
    6 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited     110   0  13.03   8.4421 104.7125  87.26%
    7 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited     110   0  13.72   8.0175  99.4460  82.87%
    8 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         94   0  12.21   7.6986  95.4905  79.58%
    9 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited      95  10  11.26   7.5488  93.6324  78.03%
   10 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     106   0  14.58   7.2702  90.1768  75.15%
   11 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production   98   0  13.87   7.0656  87.6390  73.03%
   12 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production  102   0  14.90   6.8456  84.9102  70.76%
   13 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open        116   0  17.45   6.6476  82.4543  68.71%
   14 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited     112   0  17.27   6.4852  80.4399  67.03%
   15 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack 101   0  16.53   6.1101  75.7873  63.16%
   16 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack 107  10  16.52   5.8717  72.8303  60.69%
   17 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10  111  10  17.75   5.6901  70.5778  58.81%
   18 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open        103  10  16.96   5.4835  68.0152  56.68%
   19 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production  108   0  20.56   5.2529  65.1549  54.30%
   20 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited     108  20  16.83   5.2288  64.8560  54.05%
   21 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited     104   0  20.16   5.1587  63.9865  53.32%
   22 Benton, Gerald         20   B   Revolver    110   0  21.89   5.0251  62.3294  51.94%
   23 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production  106   0  21.45   4.9417  61.2949  51.08%
   24 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver    107   0  21.80   4.9083  60.8807  50.73%
   25 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack 113   0  23.22   4.8665  60.3622  50.30%
   26 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open        104  10  19.86   4.7331  58.7075  48.92%
   27 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  104   0  22.91   4.5395  56.3062  46.92%
   28 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production   89  10  19.09   4.1383  51.3299  42.77%
   29 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited      87  10  19.45   3.9589  49.1047  40.92%
   30 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 110   0  30.63   3.5913  44.5451  37.12%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   88   0  26.54   3.3157  41.1267  34.27%
   32 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     109   0  32.96   3.3070  41.0188  34.18%
   33 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack 111  20  29.18   3.1186  38.6819  32.23%
   34 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open        103  30  24.86   2.9364  36.4220  30.35%
   35 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited     108  10  37.77   2.5947  32.1837  26.82%
   36 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         88  60  11.73   2.3870  29.6074  24.67%
   37 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited      89  60  18.80   1.5426  19.1338  15.94%
   38 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited      92  60  21.49   1.4891  18.4702  15.39%
   39 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited     104  10  63.47   1.4810  18.3698  15.31%
   40 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited      41 140  20.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Steel This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open         75   0  10.68   7.0225  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open         75   0  11.91   6.2972  67.2538  89.67%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited      75   0  12.61   5.9477  63.5212  84.69%
    4 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited      75   0  13.17   5.6948  60.8202  81.09%
    5 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         75   0  14.48   5.1796  55.3179  73.76%
    6 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited      70  10  11.92   5.0336  53.7586  71.68%
    7 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production   75   0  15.04   4.9867  53.2577  71.01%
    8 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10   75   0  15.30   4.9020  52.3532  69.80%
    9 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production   70  10  12.28   4.8860  52.1823  69.58%
   10 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited      75   0  15.45   4.8544  51.8448  69.13%
   11 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         70  10  12.60   4.7619  50.8569  67.81%
   12 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited      75   0  15.82   4.7408  50.6315  67.51%
   13 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production   75   0  17.14   4.3757  46.7323  62.31%
   14 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited      75   0  18.34   4.0894  43.6746  58.23%
   15 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack  75   0  18.39   4.0783  43.5561  58.07%
   16 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open         75   0  18.61   4.0301  43.0413  57.39%
   17 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited      70  10  15.71   3.8192  40.7889  54.39%
   18 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  75   0  20.17   3.7184  39.7124  52.95%
   19 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production   75   0  20.93   3.5834  38.2706  51.03%
   20 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited      75   0  21.29   3.5228  37.6234  50.16%
   21 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited      75   0  21.72   3.4530  36.8779  49.17%
   22 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited      75   0  22.07   3.3983  36.2937  48.39%
   23 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  75   0  22.47   3.3378  35.6476  47.53%
   24 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open         75   0  23.87   3.1420  33.5564  44.74%
   25 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver     75   0  24.78   3.0266  32.3240  43.10%
   26 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   75   0  25.11   2.9869  31.9000  42.53%
   27 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      75   0  25.92   2.8935  30.9025  41.20%
   28 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited      75   0  27.58   2.7194  29.0431  38.72%
   29 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited      75   0  28.16   2.6634  28.4450  37.93%
   30 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open         75   0  30.04   2.4967  26.6646  35.55%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   75   0  30.26   2.4785  26.4703  35.29%
   32 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production   75   0  31.05   2.4155  25.7974  34.40%
   33 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited      65  20  18.95   2.3747  25.3617  33.82%
   34 Benton, Gerald         20   B   Revolver     75   0  32.10   2.3364  24.9527  33.27%
   35 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         65  40  11.65   2.1459  22.9181  30.56%
   36 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack  75   0  37.42   2.0043  21.4058  28.54%
   37 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited      75   0  41.60   1.8029  19.2549  25.67%
   38 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack  65  20  27.55   1.6334  17.4446  23.26%
   39 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited      75   0  64.60   1.1610  12.3994  16.53%
   40 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open         75  40  36.98   0.9465  10.1086  13.48%
 DQed Crochet, Troy          11   U   Limited      70  20  25.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  The Roscoe Rattle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          14   M   Limited      77   0   7.14  10.7843  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           36   M   Limited      81   0   7.90  10.2532  85.5677  95.08%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       17   A   Open         83   0   8.44   9.8341  82.0701  91.19%
    4 Frank, Tim             32   B   Open         87   0   9.60   9.0625  75.6308  84.03%
    5 Benton, Josh           21   A   Limited      87   0   9.64   9.0249  75.3170  83.69%
    6 Mosher, Steven         37   A   Limited      82  10   8.12   8.8670  73.9992  82.22%
    7 Pretlove, Randy         6   B   Open         76  10   8.14   8.1081  67.6659  75.18%
    8 Senia, Joel            12   A   SingleStack  79   0   9.93   7.9557  66.3940  73.77%
    9 Freeman, Winston       27   C   Open         84   0  10.97   7.6572  63.9029  71.00%
   10 Alcock, Wayne           8   U   Limited 10   82   0  11.12   7.3741  61.5403  68.38%
   11 Hemstad, George        16   M   Open         72  20   7.32   7.1038  59.2845  65.87%
   12 Henn, Roger            39   C   Open         70   0  10.00   7.0000  58.4183  64.91%
   13 Benton, Sean           26   C   Revolver     69   0   9.90   6.9697  58.1654  64.63%
   14 Rocquin, Ronnie         3   U   SingleStack  89   0  13.51   6.5877  54.9774  61.09%
   15 Patch, Gerald          13   C   Limited      84   0  12.86   6.5319  54.5117  60.57%
   16 Prochilo, Tim          25   U   Open         77  10  10.45   6.4115  53.5069  59.45%
   17 Borgstede, Joe         38   U   Limited      80   0  12.52   6.3898  53.3259  59.25%
   18 McCardle, Brent         9   U   Limited      83   0  13.35   6.2172  51.8854  57.65%
   19 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   82   0  13.81   5.9377  49.5529  55.06%
   20 Touchton, Joe          28   B   Limited      70  20   8.76   5.7078  47.6342  52.93%
   21 Follette, Roger        30   B   Limited      76  10  12.08   5.4636  45.5963  50.66%
   22 Marcal, Joe            41   U   Open         71  10  11.55   5.2814  44.0757  48.97%
   23 Russell, Ryan          10   U   Limited      80   0  15.22   5.2562  43.8654  48.74%
   24 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  68  10  11.51   5.0391  42.0536  46.73%
   25 Strong, Mike           22   U   Production   68   0  13.81   4.9240  41.0931  45.66%
   26 Crum, Jim               5   D   Limited      82   0  16.85   4.8665  40.6132  45.13%
   27 Greene, Brett          18   A   Open         71  30   8.58   4.7786  39.8796  44.31%
   28 Saucier, Nick          29   U   Limited      69  30   8.26   4.7215  39.4031  43.78%
   29 Fraiser Jr., Robert    19   C   Production   65  10  11.92   4.6141  38.5068  42.79%
   30 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited      76  10  14.99   4.4029  36.7442  40.83%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Production   72   0  16.89   4.2629  35.5759  39.53%
   32 Tullos, Bryan          33   C   Production   73  20  14.46   3.6653  30.5886  33.99%
   33 McDonald, Michael      40   A   Production   81  10  19.95   3.5589  29.7007  33.00%
   34 Gagliano, Vernon       31   U   Limited      78   0  36.80   2.1196  17.6890  19.65%
   35 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      59  40  10.19   1.8646  15.5610  17.29%
   36 Dolly, Brian           24   B   SingleStack  61  40  12.35   1.7004  14.1906  15.77%
   37 Burlette, Eric         23   U   SingleStack  58  30  17.65   1.5864  13.2392  14.71%
   38 Forbes, Gerald         35   C   Limited      65  50  11.75   1.2766  10.6538  11.84%
   39 Jones, Jonathan        15   B   Production   49 190   9.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Crochet, Troy          11   U   Limited      62  30  13.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: