MGCPS 2014-05 Pistol scores

May 2014
Match Date: 05/04/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              532.1918 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              487.7064  91.64%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.0967  81.76%
   4 LaSavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              425.0942  79.88%
   5 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              421.3763  79.18%
   6 Huber, John                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              399.0498  74.98%
   7 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.1696  74.63%
   8 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       347.1314  65.23%
   9 Morales, Tim       A62992   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.4232  63.03%
  10 Singley, Mitch     A77370   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              332.7436  62.52%
  11 Sivils, Larry      TY78444  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.0142  57.88%
  12 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              297.8456  55.97%
  13 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       277.1732  52.08%
  14 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       275.3113  51.73%
  15 McCardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              245.0174  46.04%
  16 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               75.9104  14.26%
DQed Gagliano, Vernon   A84877   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              510.8369 100.00%
   2 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              491.5056  96.22%
   3 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       480.4467  94.05%
   4 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              470.8177  92.17%
   5 Butler, Gale       A65599   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 424.2165  83.04%
   6 Black III, Charles L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              420.8243  82.38%
   7 Mixon, James       A82882   C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              354.3671  69.37%
   8 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              332.2832  65.05%
   9 Nguyen, Francis    A81812   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              288.4808  56.47%
  10 Andorson, Dana              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              213.2235  41.74%
  11 Taylor, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              135.0487  26.44%
  12 Ford, Jack                  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               88.8158  17.39%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              525.9400 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              480.3973  91.34%
   3 Hablitzel, Ken     A6456    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       350.9835  66.73%
   4 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       331.4010  63.01%
   5 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       317.5334  60.37%
   6 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              316.9018  60.25%
   7 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.1607  59.35%
   8 Price, Mat         A69703   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.5494  56.38%
   9 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.4534  56.37%
  10 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 271.4835  51.62%
  11 Baucum, Robert     A79996   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       267.7579  50.91%
  12 Lentz, Mike        A84418   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              227.4701  43.25%
  13 Bayles, Drake      A85357   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.7879  29.62%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              555.0000 100.00%
   2 Payne, Mike        A66829   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              309.2760  55.73%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Ogletree, Bill     A74425   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              515.6846 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              512.7349  99.43%
   3 Baucum, Chris      TY71097  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              479.9143  93.06%
   4 Havard, Randy      TY26768  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              448.2007  86.91%
   5 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 395.3654  76.67%
   6 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   D   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N              343.1482  66.54%
   7 Patch, Gerald      A82660   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              341.5785  66.24%
   8 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              255.8156  49.61%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              505.0195 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              504.9078  99.98%
   3 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              485.9319  96.22%
   4 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       473.9963  93.86%
   5 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              470.8989  93.24%
   6 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              465.4431  92.16%
   7 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              460.7457  91.23%
   8 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.4827  84.84%
   9 Butler, Gale       A65599   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 419.6469  83.10%
  10 Black III, Charles L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              416.0074  82.37%
  11 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              408.5413  80.90%
  12 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              402.6847  79.74%
  13 LaSavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.6821  79.54%
  14 Huber, John                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.6907  74.79%
  15 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.6055  74.77%
  16 Ogletree, Bill     A74425   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              360.8142  71.45%
  17 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              358.8018  71.05%
  18 Mixon, James       A82882   C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              350.8300  69.47%
  19 Baucum, Chris      TY71097  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              334.9252  66.32%
  20 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       329.4880  65.24%
  21 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              328.3012  65.01%
  22 Singley, Mitch     A77370   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.5431  62.48%
  23 Havard, Randy      TY26768  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              315.4167  62.46%
  24 Morales, Tim       A62992   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.3782  62.25%
  25 Hablitzel, Ken     A6456    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       313.8858  62.15%
  26 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       297.2918  58.87%
  27 Sivils, Larry      TY78444  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.2368  57.67%
  28 Nguyen, Francis    A81812   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              284.9878  56.43%
  29 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       284.0261  56.24%
  30 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              283.6910  56.17%
  31 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              282.1123  55.86%
  32 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.3009  55.50%
  33 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 276.0779  54.67%
  34 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.2837  52.33%
  35 Price, Mat         A69703   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.6881  52.21%
  36 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       262.5702  51.99%
  37 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              262.2920  51.94%
  38 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       260.1615  51.52%
  39 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 241.9844  47.92%
  40 Baucum, Robert     A79996   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       239.3634  47.40%
  41 Patch, Gerald      A82660   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              238.5306  47.23%
  42 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   D   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N              237.2114  46.97%
  43 McCardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              231.2680  45.79%
  44 Andorson, Dana              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              210.5579  41.69%
  45 Lentz, Mike        A84418   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              202.9950  40.20%
  46 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              178.5747  35.36%
  47 Payne, Mike        A66829   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              144.8992  28.69%
  48 Bayles, Drake      A85357   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              139.1895  27.56%
  49 Taylor, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              133.0866  26.35%
  50 Ford, Jack                  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               87.0186  17.23%
  51 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               74.7452  14.80%
DQed Gagliano, Vernon   A84877   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%


Stage Scores

Stage: 1  The Fifty Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited      67   0   8.05   8.3230  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited      69   0  10.41   6.6282  55.7460  79.64%
    3 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited      68   0  10.26   6.6277  55.7418  79.63%
    4 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited      63  10   8.32   6.3702  53.5761  76.54%
    5 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited      68   0  12.00   5.6667  47.6594  68.08%
    6 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited      70   0  12.55   5.5777  46.9108  67.02%
    7 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited      64   0  11.53   5.5507  46.6838  66.69%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      69   0  12.64   5.4589  45.9117  65.59%
    9 Huber, John            26   U   Limited      66   0  12.74   5.1805  43.5702  62.24%
   10 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited      64  10  11.41   4.7327  39.8040  56.86%
   11 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited      65  10  15.37   3.5784  30.0959  42.99%
   12 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited      65  10  17.65   3.1161  26.2077  37.44%
   13 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      58  20  26.27   1.4465  12.1657  17.38%
   14 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited      47  30  12.50   1.3600  11.4382  16.34%
   15 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited      55  30  18.80   1.3298  11.1842  15.98%
   16 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited      57  20  28.35   1.3051  10.9765  15.68%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited      86   0   7.42  11.5903  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited      82   0   8.72   9.4037  73.0208  81.13%
    3 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited      70   0   7.76   9.0206  70.0460  77.83%
    4 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited      79   0   8.81   8.9671  69.6306  77.37%
    5 Huber, John            26   U   Limited      74   0   8.64   8.5648  66.5066  73.90%
    6 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited      89   0  11.16   7.9749  61.9260  68.81%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      80   0  11.07   7.2267  56.1161  62.35%
    8 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited      80  10  10.42   6.7179  52.1653  57.96%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited      77   0  12.02   6.4060  49.7433  55.27%
   10 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited      71   0  11.31   6.2776  48.7463  54.16%
   11 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited      86   0  14.25   6.0351  46.8632  52.07%
   12 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited      82   0  14.33   5.7223  44.4343  49.37%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited      79   0  15.57   5.0739  39.3994  43.78%
   14 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited      73  20  11.68   4.5377  35.2358  39.15%
   15 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited      82   0  18.71   4.3827  34.0322  37.81%
   16 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      55  10  21.69   2.0747  16.1103  17.90%

Stage: 3  Why Brian
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited     140   0  16.48   8.4951 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited     150   0  18.07   8.3011 156.3461  97.72%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited     140   0  16.87   8.2988 156.3028  97.69%
    4 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited     129   0  17.66   7.3046 137.5777  85.99%
    5 Huber, John            26   U   Limited     134   0  18.52   7.2354 136.2743  85.17%
    6 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited     142  10  20.03   6.5901 124.1205  77.58%
    7 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited     145   0  24.57   5.9015 111.1511  69.47%
    8 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited     117  30  15.86   5.4855 103.3160  64.57%
    9 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited     136   0  25.82   5.2672  99.2045  62.00%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     127  10  22.46   5.2093  98.1140  61.32%
   11 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited     148   0  28.80   5.1389  96.7880  60.49%
   12 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited     137  10  26.03   4.8790  91.8930  57.43%
   13 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited     123  10  23.44   4.8208  90.7968  56.75%
   14 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited     119  30  19.91   4.4701  84.1916  52.62%
   15 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited     148   0  33.30   4.4444  83.7075  52.32%
   16 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      84  80  35.36   0.1131   2.1302   1.33%
 DQed Gagliano, Vernon       45   U   Limited     125  20  68.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  200 Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited     129   0  10.87  11.8675 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited     130   0  11.13  11.6801 132.8682  98.42%
    3 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited     119   0  11.67  10.1971 115.9982  85.92%
    4 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited     130   0  13.75   9.4545 107.5507  79.67%
    5 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited     124   0  13.42   9.2399 105.1095  77.86%
    6 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited     132   0  15.10   8.7417  99.4421  73.66%
    7 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited     128   0  14.95   8.5619  97.3968  72.15%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     121   0  14.78   8.1867  93.1287  68.98%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited     126   0  15.79   7.9797  90.7739  67.24%
   10 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited     132   0  17.40   7.5862  86.2976  63.92%
   11 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited     124   0  16.74   7.4074  84.2637  62.42%
   12 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited     130   0  18.28   7.1116  80.8988  59.93%
   13 Huber, John            26   U   Limited     131   0  19.97   6.5598  74.6217  55.28%
   14 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited     125  10  19.33   5.9493  67.6769  50.13%
   15 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited     121   0  20.38   5.9372  67.5392  50.03%
   16 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      89  50  36.20   1.0773  12.2549   9.08%
 DQed Gagliano, Vernon       45   U   Limited     133   0  59.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Pin Range Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited      97   0  12.35   7.8543 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited      96   0  14.70   6.5306  83.1468  83.15%
    3 Huber, John            26   U   Limited      88   0  14.35   6.1324  78.0770  78.08%
    4 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited      98   0  16.05   6.1059  77.7396  77.74%
    5 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited      94   0  16.36   5.7457  73.1536  73.15%
    6 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited      98   0  22.63   4.3305  55.1354  55.14%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited      91   0  21.03   4.3272  55.0934  55.09%
    8 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited      84  20  15.04   4.2553  54.1780  54.18%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      94   0  22.22   4.2304  53.8609  53.86%
   10 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited      95   0  22.69   4.1869  53.3071  53.31%
   11 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited      91  20  17.66   4.0204  51.1872  51.19%
   12 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited      86   0  21.84   3.9377  50.1343  50.13%
   13 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited      95   0  24.65   3.8540  49.0687  49.07%
   14 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited      99   0  25.96   3.8136  48.5543  48.55%
   15 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      96   0  36.76   2.6115  33.2493  33.25%
   16 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited      81  30  20.30   2.5123  31.9863  31.99%
Stage: 1  The Fifty Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         70   0   8.19   8.5470  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open         69   0   8.73   7.9038  64.7322  92.47%
    3 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open         69   0   9.71   7.1061  58.1990  83.14%
    4 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open         69   0  10.19   6.7713  55.4570  79.22%
    5 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open         69   0  10.41   6.6282  54.2850  77.55%
    6 Mixon, James           21   C   Open         68   0  11.17   6.0877  49.8583  71.23%
    7 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open         61  10  10.00   5.1000  41.7690  59.67%
    8 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open         64  10  11.71   4.6114  37.7674  53.95%
    9 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open         68   0  19.88   3.4205  28.0139  40.02%
   10 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open         58  20  14.58   2.6063  21.3456  30.49%
   11 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open         60  10  38.97   1.2830  10.5078  15.01%
   12 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open         65  10  75.93   0.7244   5.9328   8.48%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open         73   0   6.43  11.3530  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open         69   0   6.57  10.5023  83.2561  92.51%
    3 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open         85   0   8.70   9.7701  77.4517  86.06%
    4 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open         86   0   9.28   9.2672  73.4650  81.63%
    5 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         79   0   8.70   9.0805  71.9849  79.98%
    6 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open         68  10   7.66   7.5718  60.0248  66.69%
    7 Mixon, James           21   C   Open         72   0  10.30   6.9903  55.4150  61.57%
    8 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open         87   0  16.79   5.1817  41.0775  45.64%
    9 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open         68   0  13.42   5.0671  40.1690  44.63%
   10 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open         71   0  17.68   4.0158  31.8349  35.37%
   11 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open         84  10  21.34   3.4677  27.4899  30.54%
   12 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open         78   0  45.47   1.7154  13.5987  15.11%

Stage: 3  Why Brian
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open        144   0  14.88   9.6774 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open        138   0  14.64   9.4262 155.8468  97.40%
    3 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open        146   0  16.75   8.7164 144.1114  90.07%
    4 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open        142   0  16.68   8.5132 140.7519  87.97%
    5 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        132  20  14.75   7.5932 125.5412  78.46%
    6 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open        142  10  19.92   6.6265 109.5584  68.47%
    7 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open        149   0  23.06   6.4614 106.8287  66.77%
    8 Mixon, James           21   C   Open        126   0  22.94   5.4926  90.8112  56.76%
    9 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open        110   0  23.30   4.7210  78.0540  48.78%
   10 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open        145   0  36.07   4.0200  66.4641  41.54%
   11 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open        154   0  45.70   3.3698  55.7141  34.82%
   12 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open        125   0 140.77   0.8880  14.6816   9.18%

Stage: 4  200 Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        128   0  10.27  12.4635 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open        126   0  10.78  11.6883 126.6033  93.78%
    3 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open        130   0  11.83  10.9890 119.0288  88.17%
    4 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open        116  10  10.41  10.1825 110.2931  81.70%
    5 Mixon, James           21   C   Open        117   0  11.94   9.7990 106.1391  78.62%
    6 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open        128   0  14.95   8.5619  92.7393  68.70%
    7 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open        121   0  14.41   8.3969  90.9521  67.37%
    8 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open        125  10  15.88   7.2418  78.4405  58.10%
    9 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open        127   0  18.67   6.8024  73.6811  54.58%
   10 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open        133   0  31.58   4.2115  45.6174  33.79%
   11 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open        106  40  41.89   1.5756  17.0663  12.64%
   12 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open        109  50  48.67   1.2122  13.1301   9.73%

Stage: 5  Pin Range Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open         98   0  13.08   7.4924 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open         97   0  13.83   7.0137  93.6109  93.61%
    3 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         92   0  13.80   6.6667  88.9795  88.98%
    4 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open         88  10  13.07   5.9679  79.6527  79.65%
    5 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open         98  10  16.20   5.4321  72.5015  72.50%
    6 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open         90   0  17.13   5.2539  70.1231  70.12%
    7 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open         95   0  18.60   5.1075  68.1691  68.17%
    8 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open         82  10  16.58   4.3426  57.9601  57.96%
    9 Mixon, James           21   C   Open         67  10  14.59   3.9068  52.1435  52.14%
   10 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open         94   0  27.49   3.4194  45.6382  45.64%
   11 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open         83  10  29.56   2.4696  32.9614  32.96%
   12 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open         92   0  43.18   2.1306  28.4368  28.44%

Stage: 1  The Fifty Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   68   0   8.65   7.8613  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   68   0   9.89   6.8756  61.2230  87.46%
    3 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production   66   0  10.90   6.0550  53.9160  77.02%
    4 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production   66   0  13.55   4.8708  43.3715  61.96%
    5 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production   68   0  14.51   4.6864  41.7295  59.61%
    6 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   70   0  17.82   3.9282  34.9782  49.97%
    7 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production   63  10  13.71   3.8658  34.4226  49.18%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production   61  10  15.13   3.3708  30.0149  42.88%
    9 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production   64   0  21.74   2.9439  26.2136  37.45%
   10 Price, Mat             29   B   Production   54  20  12.04   2.8239  25.1451  35.92%
   11 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production   54  20  12.17   2.7938  24.8771  35.54%
   12 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production   66   0  24.01   2.7489  24.4772  34.97%
   13 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production   60  20  27.14   1.4738  13.1233  18.75%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   80   0   8.20   9.7561  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   66  10   7.41   7.5574  69.7170  77.46%
    3 Price, Mat             29   B   Production   77   0  11.57   6.6551  61.3933  68.21%
    4 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production   73   0  12.16   6.0033  55.3804  61.53%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production   88   0  14.82   5.9379  54.7771  60.86%
    6 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production   72   0  12.53   5.7462  53.0087  58.90%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production   76   0  14.86   5.1144  47.1803  52.42%
    8 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   83   0  16.51   5.0273  46.3768  51.53%
    9 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production   64   0  12.91   4.9574  45.7320  50.81%
   10 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production   58  20   7.72   4.9223  45.4082  50.45%
   11 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production   72   0  16.64   4.3269  39.9156  44.35%
   12 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production   76   0  19.67   3.8638  35.6435  39.60%
   13 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production   71   0  21.49   3.3039  30.4785  33.86%

Stage: 3  Why Brian
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  134   0  15.78   8.4918 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  133  10  17.03   7.2225 136.0842  85.05%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production  148   0  29.39   5.0357  94.8812  59.30%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production  142   0  29.02   4.8932  92.1962  57.62%
    5 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production  112   0  23.73   4.7198  88.9291  55.58%
    6 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production  125  10  25.41   4.5258  85.2738  53.30%
    7 Price, Mat             29   B   Production  139  10  29.15   4.4254  83.3821  52.11%
    8 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  138   0  31.42   4.3921  82.7547  51.72%
    9 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production  136   0  31.81   4.2754  80.5558  50.35%
   10 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production  130   0  32.97   3.9430  74.2928  46.43%
   11 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production  126   0  32.74   3.8485  72.5123  45.32%
   12 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production  126   0  34.95   3.6052  67.9281  42.46%
   13 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production  102  40  35.96   1.7241  32.4850  20.30%

Stage: 4  200 Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  131   0  11.18  11.7174 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  111   0  12.28   9.0391 104.1424  77.14%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production  131   0  15.89   8.2442  94.9841  70.36%
    4 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production  123   0  15.58   7.8947  90.9574  67.38%
    5 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production  121   0  15.52   7.7964  89.8249  66.54%
    6 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production  105   0  14.38   7.3018  84.1264  62.32%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production  133   0  19.93   6.6734  76.8864  56.95%
    8 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production  125   0  19.64   6.3646  73.3286  54.32%
    9 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production  123   0  21.10   5.8294  67.1624  49.75%
   10 Price, Mat             29   B   Production  112  10  18.02   5.6604  65.2153  48.31%
   11 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  133   0  27.36   4.8611  56.0063  41.49%
   12 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production  131   0  29.27   4.4756  51.5649  38.20%
   13 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production  121   0  32.14   3.7648  43.3755  32.13%

Stage: 5  Pin Range Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   86   0  12.36   6.9579 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   82   0  14.70   5.5782  80.1707  80.17%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production   94   0  17.70   5.3107  76.3262  76.33%
    4 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production   92   0  18.68   4.9251  70.7843  70.78%
    5 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production   96   0  22.27   4.3107  61.9540  61.95%
    6 Price, Mat             29   B   Production   92   0  21.53   4.2731  61.4136  61.41%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production   94   0  22.69   4.1428  59.5410  59.54%
    8 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production   88   0  21.96   4.0073  57.5935  57.59%
    9 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production   90   0  23.77   3.7863  54.4173  54.42%
   10 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   96   0  26.86   3.5741  51.3675  51.37%
   11 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production   81  10  20.12   3.5288  50.7165  50.72%
   12 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production   94   0  28.23   3.3298  47.8564  47.86%
   13 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production   92   0  36.40   2.5275  36.3256  36.33%

Stage: 1  The Fifty Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver     65  10  19.90   2.7638  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver     64  10  34.60   1.5607  39.5285  56.47%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver     84   0  14.76   5.6911  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver     80   0  23.37   3.4232  54.1351  60.15%

Stage: 3  Why Brian
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver    146   0  29.07   5.0224 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver    146   0  72.28   2.0199  64.3485  40.22%

Stage: 4  200 Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver    125   0  21.92   5.7026 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver    127   0  32.85   3.8661  91.5238  67.80%

Stage: 5  Pin Range Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver     98   0  24.63   3.9789 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver     99   0  41.65   2.3770  59.7401  59.74%

Stage: 1  The Fifty Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack  69   0  12.09   5.7072  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack  70   0  12.50   5.6000  68.6852  98.12%
    3 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack  65  10  11.02   4.9909  61.2144  87.45%
    4 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack  63  10  11.02   4.8094  58.9883  84.27%
    5 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack  65  10  15.36   3.5807  43.9180  62.74%
    6 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  58  10  15.91   3.0170  37.0041  52.86%
    7 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack  60  10  17.00   2.9412  36.0744  51.53%
    8 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack  65  10  26.77   2.0545  25.1989  36.00%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack  72   0   7.96   9.0452  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack  75   0   8.36   8.9713  89.2647  99.18%
    3 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack  68   0   8.19   8.3028  82.6131  91.79%
    4 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack  74   0   8.92   8.2960  82.5454  91.72%
    5 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  74   0  13.22   5.5976  55.6963  61.88%
    6 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack  81   0  15.18   5.3360  53.0934  58.99%
    7 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack  79   0  19.17   4.1210  41.0041  45.56%
    8 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack  86   0  24.32   3.5362  35.1853  39.09%

Stage: 3  Why Brian
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack 126   0  18.21   6.9193 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack 123  20  16.67   6.1788 142.8769  89.30%
    3 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack 141   0  23.95   5.8873 136.1363  85.09%
    4 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack 142   0  24.77   5.7327 132.5614  82.85%
    5 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack 127  20  20.38   5.2502 121.4042  75.88%
    6 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack 145   0  31.89   4.5469 105.1413  65.71%
    7 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack 124   0  29.60   4.1892  96.8699  60.54%
    8 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack 147   0  50.96   2.8846  66.7027  41.69%

Stage: 4  200 Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack 128   0  15.19   8.4266 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack 131   0  16.92   7.7423 124.0370  91.88%
    3 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack 132   0  18.44   7.1584 114.6826  84.95%
    4 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack 131   0  23.15   5.6587  90.6563  67.15%
    5 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack 121  10  20.05   5.5362  88.6938  65.70%
    6 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack 132   0  26.07   5.0633  81.1176  60.09%
    7 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack 135   0  30.08   4.4880  71.9009  53.26%
    8 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack 121  10  27.62   4.0188  64.3840  47.69%

Stage: 5  Pin Range Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack  91   0  17.76   5.1239 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack  92   0  20.06   4.5862  89.5060  89.51%
    3 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack  91   0  21.42   4.2484  82.9134  82.91%
    4 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack  96   0  22.77   4.2161  82.2830  82.28%
    5 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  92   0  22.60   4.0708  79.4473  79.45%
    6 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack  98   0  24.37   4.0213  78.4812  78.48%
    7 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack  92   0  23.31   3.9468  77.0273  77.03%
    8 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack  97   0  47.17   2.0564  40.1335  40.13%

Combined Stages

Stage: 1  The Fifty Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         70   0   8.19   8.5470  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited      67   0   8.05   8.3230  68.1654  97.38%
    3 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open         69   0   8.73   7.9038  64.7322  92.47%
    4 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   68   0   8.65   7.8613  64.3841  91.98%
    5 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open         69   0   9.71   7.1061  58.1990  83.14%
    6 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   68   0   9.89   6.8756  56.3112  80.44%
    7 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open         69   0  10.19   6.7713  55.4570  79.22%
    8 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited      69   0  10.41   6.6282  54.2850  77.55%
  Tie Hemstad, George        14   M   Open         69   0  10.41   6.6282  54.2850  77.55%
   10 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited      68   0  10.26   6.6277  54.2809  77.54%
   11 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited      63  10   8.32   6.3702  52.1720  74.53%
   12 Mixon, James           21   C   Open         68   0  11.17   6.0877  49.8583  71.23%
   13 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production   66   0  10.90   6.0550  49.5905  70.84%
   14 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack  69   0  12.09   5.7072  46.7420  66.77%
   15 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited      68   0  12.00   5.6667  46.4103  66.30%
   16 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack  70   0  12.50   5.6000  45.8640  65.52%
   17 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited      70   0  12.55   5.5777  45.6814  65.26%
   18 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited      64   0  11.53   5.5507  45.4603  64.94%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      69   0  12.64   5.4589  44.7084  63.87%
   20 Huber, John            26   U   Limited      66   0  12.74   5.1805  42.4283  60.61%
   21 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open         61  10  10.00   5.1000  41.7690  59.67%
   22 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack  65  10  11.02   4.9909  40.8755  58.39%
   23 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production   66   0  13.55   4.8708  39.8919  56.99%
   24 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack  63  10  11.02   4.8094  39.3890  56.27%
   25 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited      64  10  11.41   4.7327  38.7609  55.37%
   26 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production   68   0  14.51   4.6864  38.3817  54.83%
   27 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open         64  10  11.71   4.6114  37.7674  53.95%
   28 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   70   0  17.82   3.9282  32.1720  45.96%
   29 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production   63  10  13.71   3.8658  31.6609  45.23%
   30 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack  65  10  15.36   3.5807  29.3260  41.89%
   31 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited      65  10  15.37   3.5784  29.3071  41.87%
   32 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open         68   0  19.88   3.4205  28.0139  40.02%
   33 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production   61  10  15.13   3.3708  27.6069  39.44%
   34 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited      65  10  17.65   3.1161  25.5209  36.46%
   35 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  58  10  15.91   3.0170  24.7093  35.30%
   36 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production   64   0  21.74   2.9439  24.1106  34.44%
   37 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack  60  10  17.00   2.9412  24.0885  34.41%
   38 Price, Mat             29   B   Production   54  20  12.04   2.8239  23.1278  33.04%
   39 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production   54  20  12.17   2.7938  22.8812  32.69%
   40 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver     65  10  19.90   2.7638  22.6355  32.34%
   41 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production   66   0  24.01   2.7489  22.5135  32.16%
   42 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open         58  20  14.58   2.6063  21.3456  30.49%
   43 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack  65  10  26.77   2.0545  16.8264  24.04%
   44 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver     64  10  34.60   1.5607  12.7821  18.26%
   45 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production   60  20  27.14   1.4738  12.0704  17.24%
   46 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      58  20  26.27   1.4465  11.8468  16.92%
   47 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited      47  30  12.50   1.3600  11.1384  15.91%
   48 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited      55  30  18.80   1.3298  10.8911  15.56%
   49 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited      57  20  28.35   1.3051  10.6888  15.27%
   50 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open         60  10  38.97   1.2830  10.5078  15.01%
   51 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open         65  10  75.93   0.7244   5.9328   8.48%

Stage: 2  Wing Berm Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited      86   0   7.42  11.5903  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open         73   0   6.43  11.3530  88.1573  97.95%
    3 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open         69   0   6.57  10.5023  81.5516  90.61%
    4 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open         85   0   8.70   9.7701  75.8659  84.30%
    5 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   80   0   8.20   9.7561  75.7572  84.17%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited      82   0   8.72   9.4037  73.0208  81.13%
    7 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open         86   0   9.28   9.2672  71.9609  79.96%
    8 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         79   0   8.70   9.0805  70.5111  78.35%
    9 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack  72   0   7.96   9.0452  70.2370  78.04%
   10 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited      70   0   7.76   9.0206  70.0460  77.83%
   11 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack  75   0   8.36   8.9713  69.6632  77.40%
   12 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited      79   0   8.81   8.9671  69.6306  77.37%
   13 Huber, John            26   U   Limited      74   0   8.64   8.5648  66.5066  73.90%
   14 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack  68   0   8.19   8.3028  64.4722  71.64%
   15 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack  74   0   8.92   8.2960  64.4194  71.58%
   16 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited      89   0  11.16   7.9749  61.9260  68.81%
   17 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open         68  10   7.66   7.5718  58.7959  65.33%
   18 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   66  10   7.41   7.5574  58.6841  65.20%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      80   0  11.07   7.2267  56.1161  62.35%
   20 Mixon, James           21   C   Open         72   0  10.30   6.9903  54.2805  60.31%
   21 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited      80  10  10.42   6.7179  52.1653  57.96%
   22 Price, Mat             29   B   Production   77   0  11.57   6.6551  51.6776  57.42%
   23 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited      77   0  12.02   6.4060  49.7433  55.27%
   24 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited      71   0  11.31   6.2776  48.7463  54.16%
   25 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited      86   0  14.25   6.0351  46.8632  52.07%
   26 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production   73   0  12.16   6.0033  46.6163  51.80%
   27 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production   88   0  14.82   5.9379  46.1085  51.23%
   28 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production   72   0  12.53   5.7462  44.6199  49.58%
   29 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited      82   0  14.33   5.7223  44.4343  49.37%
   30 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver     84   0  14.76   5.6911  44.1920  49.10%
   31 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  74   0  13.22   5.5976  43.4660  48.30%
   32 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack  81   0  15.18   5.3360  41.4346  46.04%
   33 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open         87   0  16.79   5.1817  40.2365  44.71%
   34 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production   76   0  14.86   5.1144  39.7139  44.13%
   35 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited      79   0  15.57   5.0739  39.3994  43.78%
   36 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open         68   0  13.42   5.0671  39.3466  43.72%
   37 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   83   0  16.51   5.0273  39.0376  43.38%
   38 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production   64   0  12.91   4.9574  38.4948  42.77%
   39 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production   58  20   7.72   4.9223  38.2222  42.47%
   40 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited      73  20  11.68   4.5377  35.2358  39.15%
   41 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited      82   0  18.71   4.3827  34.0322  37.81%
   42 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production   72   0  16.64   4.3269  33.5989  37.33%
   43 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack  79   0  19.17   4.1210  32.0000  35.56%
   44 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open         71   0  17.68   4.0158  31.1831  34.65%
   45 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production   76   0  19.67   3.8638  30.0028  33.34%
   46 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack  86   0  24.32   3.5362  27.4590  30.51%
   47 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open         84  10  21.34   3.4677  26.9271  29.92%
   48 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver     80   0  23.37   3.4232  26.5815  29.54%
   49 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production   71   0  21.49   3.3039  25.6552  28.51%
   50 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      55  10  21.69   2.0747  16.1103  17.90%
   51 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open         78   0  45.47   1.7154  13.3203  14.80%

Stage: 3  Why Brian
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open        144   0  14.88   9.6774 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open        138   0  14.64   9.4262 155.8468  97.40%
    3 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open        146   0  16.75   8.7164 144.1114  90.07%
    4 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open        142   0  16.68   8.5132 140.7519  87.97%
    5 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited     140   0  16.48   8.4951 140.4526  87.78%
    6 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  134   0  15.78   8.4918 140.3980  87.75%
    7 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited     150   0  18.07   8.3011 137.2451  85.78%
    8 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited     140   0  16.87   8.2988 137.2071  85.75%
    9 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        132  20  14.75   7.5932 125.5412  78.46%
   10 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited     129   0  17.66   7.3046 120.7696  75.48%
   11 Huber, John            26   U   Limited     134   0  18.52   7.2354 119.6255  74.77%
   12 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  133  10  17.03   7.2225 119.4122  74.63%
   13 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack 126   0  18.21   6.9193 114.3993  71.50%
   14 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open        142  10  19.92   6.6265 109.5584  68.47%
   15 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited     142  10  20.03   6.5901 108.9565  68.10%
   16 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open        149   0  23.06   6.4614 106.8287  66.77%
   17 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack 123  20  16.67   6.1788 102.1564  63.85%
   18 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited     145   0  24.57   5.9015  97.5717  60.98%
   19 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack 141   0  23.95   5.8873  97.3369  60.84%
   20 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack 142   0  24.77   5.7327  94.7808  59.24%
   21 Mixon, James           21   C   Open        126   0  22.94   5.4926  90.8112  56.76%
   22 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited     117  30  15.86   5.4855  90.6938  56.68%
   23 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited     136   0  25.82   5.2672  87.0845  54.43%
   24 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack 127  20  20.38   5.2502  86.8035  54.25%
   25 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     127  10  22.46   5.2093  86.1273  53.83%
   26 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited     148   0  28.80   5.1389  84.9633  53.10%
   27 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production  148   0  29.39   5.0357  83.2571  52.04%
   28 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver    146   0  29.07   5.0224  83.0372  51.90%
   29 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production  142   0  29.02   4.8932  80.9011  50.56%
   30 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited     137  10  26.03   4.8790  80.6663  50.42%
   31 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited     123  10  23.44   4.8208  79.7041  49.82%
   32 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open        110   0  23.30   4.7210  78.0540  48.78%
   33 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production  112   0  23.73   4.7198  78.0342  48.77%
   34 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack 145   0  31.89   4.5469  75.1756  46.98%
   35 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production  125  10  25.41   4.5258  74.8267  46.77%
   36 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited     119  30  19.91   4.4701  73.9058  46.19%
   37 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited     148   0  33.30   4.4444  73.4809  45.93%
   38 Price, Mat             29   B   Production  139  10  29.15   4.4254  73.1668  45.73%
   39 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  138   0  31.42   4.3921  72.6162  45.39%
   40 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production  136   0  31.81   4.2754  70.6868  44.18%
   41 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack 124   0  29.60   4.1892  69.2616  43.29%
   42 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open        145   0  36.07   4.0200  66.4641  41.54%
   43 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production  130   0  32.97   3.9430  65.1911  40.74%
   44 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production  126   0  32.74   3.8485  63.6287  39.77%
   45 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production  126   0  34.95   3.6052  59.6061  37.25%
   46 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open        154   0  45.70   3.3698  55.7141  34.82%
   47 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack 147   0  50.96   2.8846  47.6921  29.81%
   48 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver    146   0  72.28   2.0199  33.3957  20.87%
   49 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production  102  40  35.96   1.7241  28.5052  17.82%
   50 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open        125   0 140.77   0.8880  14.6816   9.18%
   51 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      84  80  35.36   0.1131   1.8699   1.17%
 DQed Gagliano, Vernon       45   U   Limited     125  20  68.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  200 Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        128   0  10.27  12.4635 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited     129   0  10.87  11.8675 128.5443  95.22%
    3 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  131   0  11.18  11.7174 126.9185  94.01%
    4 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open        126   0  10.78  11.6883 126.6033  93.78%
    5 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited     130   0  11.13  11.6801 126.5145  93.71%
    6 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open        130   0  11.83  10.9890 119.0288  88.17%
    7 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited     119   0  11.67  10.1971 110.4512  81.82%
    8 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open        116  10  10.41  10.1825 110.2931  81.70%
    9 Mixon, James           21   C   Open        117   0  11.94   9.7990 106.1391  78.62%
   10 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited     130   0  13.75   9.4545 102.4076  75.86%
   11 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited     124   0  13.42   9.2399 100.0832  74.14%
   12 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  111   0  12.28   9.0391  97.9082  72.52%
   13 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited     132   0  15.10   8.7417  94.6868  70.14%
   14 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open        128   0  14.95   8.5619  92.7393  68.70%
  Tie Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited     128   0  14.95   8.5619  92.7393  68.70%
   16 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack 128   0  15.19   8.4266  91.2738  67.61%
   17 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open        121   0  14.41   8.3969  90.9521  67.37%
   18 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production  131   0  15.89   8.2442  89.2981  66.15%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     121   0  14.78   8.1867  88.6753  65.69%
   20 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited     126   0  15.79   7.9797  86.4331  64.02%
   21 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production  123   0  15.58   7.8947  85.5125  63.34%
   22 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production  121   0  15.52   7.7964  84.4477  62.55%
   23 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack 131   0  16.92   7.7423  83.8617  62.12%
   24 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited     132   0  17.40   7.5862  82.1709  60.87%
   25 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited     124   0  16.74   7.4074  80.2342  59.43%
   26 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production  105   0  14.38   7.3018  79.0904  58.59%
   27 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open        125  10  15.88   7.2418  78.4405  58.10%
   28 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack 132   0  18.44   7.1584  77.5371  57.43%
   29 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited     130   0  18.28   7.1116  77.0302  57.06%
   30 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open        127   0  18.67   6.8024  73.6811  54.58%
   31 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production  133   0  19.93   6.6734  72.2838  53.54%
   32 Huber, John            26   U   Limited     131   0  19.97   6.5598  71.0533  52.63%
   33 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production  125   0  19.64   6.3646  68.9390  51.07%
   34 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited     125  10  19.33   5.9493  64.4406  47.73%
   35 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited     121   0  20.38   5.9372  64.3095  47.64%
   36 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production  123   0  21.10   5.8294  63.1419  46.77%
   37 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver    125   0  21.92   5.7026  61.7684  45.75%
   38 Price, Mat             29   B   Production  112  10  18.02   5.6604  61.3113  45.42%
   39 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack 131   0  23.15   5.6587  61.2929  45.40%
   40 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack 121  10  20.05   5.5362  59.9661  44.42%
   41 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack 132   0  26.07   5.0633  54.8438  40.63%
   42 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  133   0  27.36   4.8611  52.6536  39.00%
   43 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack 135   0  30.08   4.4880  48.6123  36.01%
   44 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production  131   0  29.27   4.4756  48.4780  35.91%
   45 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open        133   0  31.58   4.2115  45.6174  33.79%
   46 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack 121  10  27.62   4.0188  43.5301  32.24%
   47 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver    127   0  32.85   3.8661  41.8762  31.02%
   48 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production  121   0  32.14   3.7648  40.7789  30.21%
   49 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open        106  40  41.89   1.5756  17.0663  12.64%
   50 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open        109  50  48.67   1.2122  13.1301   9.73%
   51 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      89  50  36.20   1.0773  11.6689   8.64%
 DQed Gagliano, Vernon       45   U   Limited     133   0  59.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Pin Range Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           51   M   Limited      97   0  12.35   7.8543 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        14   M   Open         98   0  13.08   7.4924  95.3923  95.39%
    3 Nguyen, John            9   A   Open         97   0  13.83   7.0137  89.2976  89.30%
    4 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   86   0  12.36   6.9579  88.5871  88.59%
    5 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         92   0  13.80   6.6667  84.8796  84.88%
    6 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Limited      96   0  14.70   6.5306  83.1468  83.15%
    7 Huber, John            26   U   Limited      88   0  14.35   6.1324  78.0770  78.08%
    8 Saucier, Nick          34   B   Limited      98   0  16.05   6.1059  77.7396  77.74%
    9 Frank, Tim             40   B   Open         88  10  13.07   5.9679  75.9826  75.98%
   10 Mosher, Steven         52   A   Limited      94   0  16.36   5.7457  73.1536  73.15%
   11 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   82   0  14.70   5.5782  71.0210  71.02%
   12 Butler, Gale           33   B   Open         98  10  16.20   5.4321  69.1608  69.16%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         44   U   Production   94   0  17.70   5.3107  67.6152  67.62%
   14 Black III, Charles     12   M   Open         90   0  17.13   5.2539  66.8920  66.89%
   15 Baucum, Chris          39   C   SingleStack  91   0  17.76   5.1239  65.2369  65.24%
   16 Kimmerly, Shawn        47   U   Open         95   0  18.60   5.1075  65.0281  65.03%
   17 Smith, Michael         36   C   Production   92   0  18.68   4.9251  62.7058  62.71%
   18 Ogletree, Bill         27   B   SingleStack  92   0  20.06   4.5862  58.3909  58.39%
   19 Nguyen, Francis        20   U   Open         82  10  16.58   4.3426  55.2895  55.29%
   20 Singley, Mitch         32   D   Limited      98   0  22.63   4.3305  55.1354  55.14%
   21 Forbes, Gerald         50   C   Limited      91   0  21.03   4.3272  55.0934  55.09%
   22 Baucum, Robert         38   U   Production   96   0  22.27   4.3107  54.8833  54.88%
   23 Price, Mat             29   B   Production   92   0  21.53   4.2731  54.4046  54.40%
   24 LaSavia, Stephen       49   A   Limited      84  20  15.04   4.2553  54.1780  54.18%
   25 Senia, Joel             8   A   SingleStack  91   0  21.42   4.2484  54.0901  54.09%
   26 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      94   0  22.22   4.2304  53.8609  53.86%
   27 Havard, Randy          19   U   SingleStack  96   0  22.77   4.2161  53.6789  53.68%
   28 Lister, Edward         35   C   Limited      95   0  22.69   4.1869  53.3071  53.31%
   29 Fraiser, Lee           28   C   Production   94   0  22.69   4.1428  52.7456  52.75%
   30 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  92   0  22.60   4.0708  51.8289  51.83%
   31 Perkins, Phillip       31   D   SingleStack  98   0  24.37   4.0213  51.1987  51.20%
   32 Benton, Josh           37   A   Limited      91  20  17.66   4.0204  51.1872  51.19%
   33 Walker, Bo             24   C   Production   88   0  21.96   4.0073  51.0205  51.02%
   34 Cargill, Cliff          4   A   Revolver     98   0  24.63   3.9789  50.6589  50.66%
   35 Patch, Gerald          42   C   SingleStack  92   0  23.31   3.9468  50.2502  50.25%
   36 Barilaro, Peter         5   C   Limited      86   0  21.84   3.9377  50.1343  50.13%
   37 Mixon, James           21   C   Open         67  10  14.59   3.9068  49.7409  49.74%
   38 Sivils, Larry          30   D   Limited      95   0  24.65   3.8540  49.0687  49.07%
   39 McCardle, Brent        41   U   Limited      99   0  25.96   3.8136  48.5543  48.55%
   40 Follette, Roger         1   C   Production   90   0  23.77   3.7863  48.2067  48.21%
   41 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   96   0  26.86   3.5741  45.5050  45.51%
   42 Brown, Douglas         13   C   Production   81  10  20.12   3.5288  44.9283  44.93%
   43 Andorson, Dana         23   U   Open         94   0  27.49   3.4194  43.5354  43.54%
   44 Lentz, Mike            46   D   Production   94   0  28.23   3.3298  42.3946  42.39%
   45 Kimmerly, Marcus       48   U   Limited      96   0  36.76   2.6115  33.2493  33.25%
   46 Bayles, Drake          17   U   Production   92   0  36.40   2.5275  32.1798  32.18%
   47 Morales, Tim           25   U   Limited      81  30  20.30   2.5123  31.9863  31.99%
   48 Ford, Jack             22   U   Open         83  10  29.56   2.4696  31.4426  31.44%
   49 Payne, Mike            43   C   Revolver     99   0  41.65   2.3770  30.2637  30.26%
   50 Taylor, Joe            15   U   Open         92   0  43.18   2.1306  27.1265  27.13%
   51 Rocquin, Ronnie         6   U   SingleStack  97   0  47.17   2.0564  26.1818  26.18%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: