MGCPS 2014-02 Pistol scores

February 2014
Match Date: 02/16/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              620.8680 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              568.1986  91.52%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              533.4839  85.93%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              432.8208  69.71%
   5 Hoover, Allen      TY67402  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.9223  68.76%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       412.4270  66.43%
   7 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       391.5080  63.06%
   8 Jackson, Shane     A37295   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.8116  62.95%
   9 Reboul, Nick                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.9121  40.09%
  10 Beavers, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              207.0540  33.35%
  11 Polchow, Neal               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              191.4955  30.84%
  12 Burkart, Angel     PEN      U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              101.2144  16.30%
DQed Gagliano, Vernon            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bruns, Andrew      FY48283  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              611.5903 100.00%
   2 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       586.2241  95.85%
   3 Schultheis, Jay    A53674   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              333.4358  54.52%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              640.3908 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              562.4070  87.82%
   3 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       383.1638  59.83%
   4 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              379.7033  59.29%
   5 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 369.1501  57.64%
   6 Brown, Haydn       A62956   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              365.9346  57.14%
   7 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       364.4640  56.91%
   8 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       301.3035  47.05%
   9 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.5613  43.50%
  10 Crittenden, Matt   A83331   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              260.4996  40.68%
  11 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       249.5847  38.97%
  12 Lentz, Mike                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.5385  37.87%
  13 Strong, Mike       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              218.2131  34.07%
  14 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              205.1598  32.04%
  15 Sibley, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              193.6760  30.24%
  16 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               54.1192   8.45%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              645.0000 100.00%
   2 Bailey, Kerry      TY51129  A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       524.2903  81.29%
   3 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       493.2836  76.48%
   4 Payne, Mike        A66829   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              335.6003  52.03%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              645.0000 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       492.9480  76.43%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 473.0820  73.35%
   4 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       428.1967  66.39%
   5 Havard, Randy      TY26768  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              402.9729  62.48%
   6 Burkart, Ryan      PEN      U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              295.4771  45.81%
DQed Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              617.7771 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              565.6211  91.56%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              561.1263  90.83%
   4 Bruns, Andrew      FY48283  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              543.6667  88.00%
   5 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              530.5547  85.88%
   6 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       519.8860  84.15%
   7 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              511.8147  82.85%
   8 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              490.9989  79.48%
   9 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              430.8524  69.74%
  10 Hoover, Allen      TY67402  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              424.2345  68.67%
  11 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       410.3595  66.43%
  12 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              396.6115  64.20%
  13 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       390.4809  63.21%
  14 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       389.4150  63.03%
  15 Jackson, Shane     A37295   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.6809  62.92%
  16 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 375.0593  60.71%
  17 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       337.9036  54.70%
  18 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       334.3876  54.13%
  19 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              331.7542  53.70%
  20 Bailey, Kerry      TY51129  A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       320.9560  51.95%
  21 Havard, Randy      TY26768  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              320.5842  51.89%
  22 Brown, Haydn       A62956   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.6531  51.58%
  23 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 317.5575  51.40%
  24 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       308.9446  50.01%
  25 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       298.6861  48.35%
  26 Schultheis, Jay    A53674   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              293.7279  47.55%
  27 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       263.1166  42.59%
  28 Reboul, Nick                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.6923  40.09%
  29 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              243.7811  39.46%
  30 Burkart, Ryan      PEN      U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              235.2822  38.09%
  31 Crittenden, Matt   A83331   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.0777  37.89%
  32 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       222.1572  35.96%
  33 Lentz, Mike                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              208.8528  33.81%
  34 Payne, Mike        A66829   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              206.9352  33.50%
  35 Beavers, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              205.5788  33.28%
  36 Strong, Mike       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.3772  31.63%
  37 Polchow, Neal               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              190.3037  30.80%
  38 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              182.0967  29.48%
  39 Sibley, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              170.1987  27.55%
  40 Burkart, Angel     PEN      U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              100.5003  16.27%
  41 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               46.6971   7.56%
DQed Gagliano, Vernon            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Door Pull
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     141   0  21.67   6.5067 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     147   0  23.84   6.1661 142.1481  94.77%
    3 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited     135   0  23.86   5.6580 130.4348  86.96%
    4 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     138  10  23.59   5.4260 125.0864  83.39%
    5 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited     132  10  27.20   4.4853 103.4003  68.93%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     135   0  30.64   4.4060 101.5722  67.71%
    7 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited     128   0  29.41   4.3523 100.3343  66.89%
    8 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited     130  10  28.96   4.1436  95.5231  63.68%
    9 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited     133  10  39.61   3.1053  71.5870  47.72%
   10 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     131  10  47.12   2.5679  59.1982  39.47%
   11 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited     136   0  54.21   2.5088  57.8358  38.56%
   12 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited     114   0  75.84   1.5032  34.6535  23.10%

Stage: 2  Sit Down And Standby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     130   0  18.04   7.2062 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     119   0  20.75   5.7349 111.4160  79.58%
    3 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     114  10  18.29   5.6862 110.4699  78.91%
    4 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited     103   0  21.36   4.8221  93.6824  66.92%
    5 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited     113   0  25.64   4.4072  85.6218  61.16%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     125   0  35.20   3.5511  68.9898  49.28%
    7 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited     100   0  28.51   3.5075  68.1427  48.67%
    8 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited      89  40  16.90   2.8994  56.3287  40.23%
    9 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     107  30  35.21   2.1869  42.4865  30.35%
   10 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited     101  20  39.57   2.0470  39.7685  28.41%
   11 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited     115  40  44.47   1.6865  32.7648  23.40%
   12 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited      95  60  63.83   0.5483  10.6522   7.61%

Stage: 3  Hundred Width
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     125   0  13.74   9.0975 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited     123   0  15.01   8.1945 126.1039  90.07%
    3 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     132   0  17.48   7.5515 116.2088  83.01%
    4 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     128  10  16.29   7.2437 111.4722  79.62%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     131   0  20.76   6.3102  97.1067  69.36%
    6 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited     125  20  18.29   5.7408  88.3443  63.10%
    7 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited     118  20  17.47   5.6096  86.3253  61.66%
    8 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited     127  10  21.49   5.4444  83.7830  59.85%
    9 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     127   0  33.60   3.7798  58.1667  41.55%
   10 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited     121  40  24.26   3.3388  51.3803  36.70%
   11 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited     128  20  34.96   3.0892  47.5392  33.96%
   12 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited     127  10  58.31   2.0065  30.8777  22.06%

Stage: 4  Barely Legal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited      85   0  13.39   6.3480  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      80   0  14.67   5.4533  81.6105  85.91%
    3 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited      89   0  20.00   4.4500  66.5958  70.10%
    4 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited      83   0  20.53   4.0429  60.5034  63.69%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      90   0  23.37   3.8511  57.6330  60.67%
    6 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited      87   0  25.40   3.4252  51.2593  53.96%
    7 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited      83  10  26.24   2.7820  41.6336  43.82%
    8 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited      86   0  32.02   2.6858  40.1939  42.31%
    9 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited      80  10  26.08   2.6840  40.1670  42.28%
   10 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited      66  10  38.86   1.4411  21.5666  22.70%
   11 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited      78  10  48.04   1.4155  21.1834  22.30%
   12 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited      61  20  56.82   0.7216  10.7990  11.37%

Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited      90   0  14.44   6.2327 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     111   0  17.86   6.2150 119.6592  99.72%
    3 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      94   0  16.30   5.7669 111.0318  92.53%
    4 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited      96   0  17.84   5.3812 103.6058  86.34%
    5 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     103  10  17.58   5.2901 101.8518  84.88%
    6 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited      90   0  23.47   3.8347  73.8306  61.53%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     112   0  32.57   3.4387  66.2063  55.17%
    8 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited      81  40  14.63   2.8025  53.9574  44.96%
    9 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     105  20  33.49   2.5381  48.8668  40.72%
   10 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited      92  40  31.12   1.6710  32.1723  26.81%
   11 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited      82  50  27.08   1.1817  22.7516  18.96%
   12 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited      86  20  89.29   0.7392  14.2320  11.86%

Stage: 1  Door Pull
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        137  10  21.83   5.8177 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        133  10  25.18   4.8848 125.9467  83.96%
    3 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open        121   0  31.73   3.8134  98.3224  65.55%

Stage: 2  Sit Down And Standby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        124   0  19.75   6.2785 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        132   0  22.53   5.8589 130.6436  93.32%
    3 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open         86  40  23.47   1.9599  43.7025  31.22%

Stage: 3  Hundred Width
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        123   0  14.54   8.4594 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        131   0  17.50   7.4857 123.8856  88.49%
    3 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open        123   0  28.16   4.3679  72.2872  51.63%

Stage: 4  Barely Legal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open         84   0  17.06   4.9238  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open         83   0  20.41   4.0666  78.4611  82.59%
    3 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open         89   0  25.87   3.4403  66.3773  69.87%

Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        112   0  18.64   6.0086 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        105  10  20.21   4.7006  93.8774  78.23%
    3 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open        109   0  41.27   2.6411  52.7464  43.96%

Stage: 1  Door Pull
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production  125  10  17.31   6.6436 150.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production  136   0  25.20   5.3968 121.8496  81.23%
    3 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  140   0  34.15   4.0996  92.5613  61.71%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  142   0  35.02   4.0548  91.5498  61.03%
    5 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  132   0  34.76   3.7975  85.7404  57.16%
    6 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production  130   0  36.92   3.5211  79.4998  53.00%
    7 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production  120   0  34.57   3.4712  78.3732  52.25%
    8 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production  120   0  38.50   3.1169  70.3737  46.92%
    9 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  132   0  43.05   3.0662  69.2290  46.15%
   10 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production  124   0  40.58   3.0557  68.9920  45.99%
   11 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  144   0  50.87   2.8307  63.9119  42.61%
   12 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production  115  10  38.11   2.7552  62.2072  41.47%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production  126  40  31.32   2.7458  61.9950  41.33%
   14 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production  134   0  67.06   1.9982  45.1156  30.08%
   15 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  110  40  42.49   1.6474  37.1952  24.80%
   16 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  112  20 195.87   0.4697  10.6049   7.07%

Stage: 2  Sit Down And Standby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production  118   0  20.74   5.6895 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production   90   0  16.21   5.5521 136.6190  97.59%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production  129   0  32.24   4.0012  98.4565  70.33%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  127   0  32.85   3.8661  95.1321  67.95%
    5 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production  124   0  35.37   3.5058  86.2663  61.62%
    6 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  116   0  34.62   3.3507  82.4498  58.89%
    7 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  132   0  39.45   3.3460  82.3341  58.81%
    8 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  108  20  31.06   2.8332  69.7158  49.80%
    9 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production  106  20  32.05   2.6833  66.0272  47.16%
   10 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production  121  10  59.07   1.8791  46.2385  33.03%
   11 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   93  40  30.29   1.7498  43.0569  30.75%
   12 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production   90  20  46.93   1.4916  36.7034  26.22%
   13 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   93  60  32.22   1.0242  25.2022  18.00%
   14 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   98  20 118.63   0.6575  16.1789  11.56%
   15 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production   63 130  25.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Strong, Mike           21   U   Production   90 100  50.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Hundred Width
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production  126   0  14.97   8.4168 140.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production  134   0  17.62   7.6050 126.4970  90.36%
    3 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production  113  10  23.75   4.3368  72.1357  51.53%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  129  10  28.67   4.1507  69.0403  49.31%
    5 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  138   0  34.88   3.9564  65.8084  47.01%
    6 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  115  10  26.74   3.9267  65.3144  46.65%
    7 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production  123  10  28.97   3.9006  64.8802  46.34%
    8 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  119  10  30.30   3.5974  59.8370  42.74%
    9 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  131  20  36.34   3.0545  50.8067  36.29%
   10 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production  109  30  26.70   2.9588  49.2149  35.15%
   11 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  116  20  34.14   2.8120  46.7731  33.41%
   12 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production  125  20  41.08   2.5560  42.5150  30.37%
   13 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production  130   0  57.56   2.2585  37.5665  26.83%
   14 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production  108  20  40.58   2.1686  36.0712  25.77%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production  140  80  37.52   1.5991  26.5985  19.00%
   16 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  111  20 155.06   0.5869   9.7621   6.97%

Stage: 4  Barely Legal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production   79   0  15.52   5.0902  95.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production   83   0  21.76   3.8143  71.1875  74.93%
    3 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   93   0  26.43   3.5187  65.6706  69.13%
    4 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production   77   0  22.88   3.3654  62.8095  66.12%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production   75   0  24.38   3.0763  57.4140  60.44%
    6 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   89   0  37.06   2.4015  44.8199  47.18%
    7 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production   81   0  34.69   2.3350  43.5788  45.87%
    8 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production   76  10  29.03   2.2735  42.4310  44.66%
    9 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production   77   0  33.93   2.2694  42.3545  44.58%
   10 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production   74  10  28.58   2.2393  41.7928  43.99%
   11 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production   72  10  28.19   2.1994  41.0481  43.21%
   12 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production   75  20  27.48   2.0015  37.3546  39.32%
   13 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production   69   0  42.10   1.6390  30.5892  32.20%
   14 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   65  20 110.91   0.4057   7.5717   7.97%
   15 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production   63  50  44.76   0.2904   5.4198   5.71%
   16 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   54 110  20.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production   92   0  17.97   5.1196 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production   98   0  19.34   5.0672 118.7718  98.98%
    3 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production   89  10  18.00   4.3889 102.8729  85.73%
    4 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  104   0  24.98   4.1633  97.5850  81.32%
    5 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  116   0  29.74   3.9005  91.4251  76.19%
    6 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  102   0  27.22   3.7472  87.8319  73.19%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  105  10  26.17   3.6301  85.0871  70.91%
    8 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   94   0  27.38   3.4332  80.4719  67.06%
    9 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production   92   0  28.33   3.2474  76.1169  63.43%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   96   0  30.13   3.1862  74.6824  62.24%
   11 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production   94   0  29.90   3.1438  73.6886  61.41%
   12 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production   88   0  29.45   2.9881  70.0391  58.37%
   13 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production   87  10  27.87   2.7628  64.7582  53.97%
   14 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production   92  30  29.01   2.1372  50.0945  41.75%
   15 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   71  30  96.08   0.4267  10.0016   8.33%
   16 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production   52  70  20.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Door Pull
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver    139   0  33.46   4.1542 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    130   0  37.58   3.4593 124.9085  83.27%
    3 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    135  10  38.76   3.2250 116.4484  77.63%
    4 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    144   0  63.47   2.2688  81.9219  54.61%

Stage: 2  Sit Down And Standby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver    121  10  27.40   4.0511 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    123   0  32.42   3.7940 131.1150  93.65%
    3 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    116   0  31.82   3.6455 125.9831  89.99%
    4 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    122  20  68.05   1.4989  51.7998  37.00%

Stage: 3  Hundred Width
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver    132   0  27.52   4.7965 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    124  10  29.70   3.8384 112.0350  80.03%
    3 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    117  20  29.17   3.3253  97.0587  69.33%
    4 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    137   0  49.16   2.7868  81.3410  58.10%

Stage: 4  Barely Legal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver     77  10  22.81   2.9373  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver     91   0  38.45   2.3667  76.5453  80.57%
    3 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver     74  10  30.89   2.0719  67.0107  70.54%
    4 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver     85  10  44.44   1.6877  54.5847  57.46%

Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver     96  10  15.57   5.5234 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    107  10  23.62   4.1067  89.2211  74.35%
    3 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    104   0  29.25   3.5556  77.2481  64.37%
    4 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    103   0  33.93   3.0357  65.9529  54.96%

Stage: 1  Door Pull
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Single Stack  137   0  24.74   5.5376 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Havard, Randy          28   U   Single Stack  142   0  29.43   4.8250 130.6974  87.13%
    3 Brown, Chris           35   C   Single Stack  145   0  30.93   4.6880 126.9864  84.66%
    4 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Single Stack  137  20  29.36   3.9850 107.9439  71.96%
    5 Lister, Edward         27   C   Single Stack  132   0  37.91   3.4819  94.3161  62.88%
    6 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   Single Stack  146   0  50.16   2.9107  78.8437  52.56%

Stage: 2  Sit Down And Standby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Single Stack  127   0  22.86   5.5556 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Single Stack  120   0  29.23   4.1054 103.4553  73.90%
    3 Havard, Randy          28   U   Single Stack  126   0  31.49   4.0013 100.8320  72.02%
    4 Brown, Chris           35   C   Single Stack  126   0  31.64   3.9823 100.3532  71.68%
    5 Lister, Edward         27   C   Single Stack  113  10  31.35   3.2855  82.7939  59.14%
    6 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   Single Stack  115  40  61.95   1.2107  30.5094  21.79%

Stage: 3  Hundred Width
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Single Stack  129   0  18.51   6.9692 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         27   C   Single Stack  124   0  23.14   5.3587 107.6476  76.89%
    3 Brown, Chris           35   C   Single Stack  130  10  22.95   5.2288 105.0382  75.03%
    4 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Single Stack  131  10  25.57   4.7321  95.0603  67.90%
    5 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   Single Stack  140   0  49.97   2.8017  56.2816  40.20%
    6 Havard, Randy          28   U   Single Stack  112  50  22.51   2.7543  55.3294  39.52%

Stage: 4  Barely Legal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Single Stack   89   0  16.83   5.2882  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Single Stack   87   0  23.74   3.6647  65.8346  69.30%
    3 Brown, Chris           35   C   Single Stack   86   0  31.40   2.7389  49.2030  51.79%
    4 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   Single Stack   92   0  35.89   2.5634  46.0503  48.47%
    5 Lister, Edward         27   C   Single Stack   81  10  32.30   2.1981  39.4878  41.57%
    6 Havard, Randy          28   U   Single Stack   79  10  37.76   1.8273  32.8266  34.55%

Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Single Stack   93  20  15.20   4.8026 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           35   C   Single Stack  110   0  24.68   4.4571 111.3672  92.81%
    3 Lister, Edward         27   C   Single Stack  109   0  26.20   4.1603 103.9512  86.63%
    4 Brandt, Bob             2   C   Single Stack  101  10  22.56   4.0337 100.7879  83.99%
    5 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   Single Stack  111   0  33.10   3.3535  83.7921  69.83%
    6 Havard, Randy          28   U   Single Stack   93  30  18.90   3.3333  83.2874  69.41%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Door Pull
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production  125  10  17.31   6.6436 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     141   0  21.67   6.5067 146.9091  97.94%
    3 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     147   0  23.84   6.1661 139.2189  92.81%
    4 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        137  10  21.83   5.8177 131.3527  87.57%
    5 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited     135   0  23.86   5.6580 127.7470  85.16%
    6 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 137   0  24.74   5.5376 125.0286  83.35%
    7 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     138  10  23.59   5.4260 122.5089  81.67%
    8 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production  136   0  25.20   5.3968 121.8496  81.23%
    9 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        133  10  25.18   4.8848 110.2896  73.53%
   10 Havard, Randy          28   U   SingleStack 142   0  29.43   4.8250 108.9394  72.63%
   11 Brown, Chris           35   C   SingleStack 145   0  30.93   4.6880 105.8462  70.56%
   12 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited     132  10  27.20   4.4853 101.2696  67.51%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     135   0  30.64   4.4060  99.4792  66.32%
   14 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited     128   0  29.41   4.3523  98.2668  65.51%
   15 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver    139   0  33.46   4.1542  93.7940  62.53%
   16 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited     130  10  28.96   4.1436  93.5547  62.37%
   17 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  140   0  34.15   4.0996  92.5613  61.71%
   18 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  142   0  35.02   4.0548  91.5498  61.03%
   19 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 137  20  29.36   3.9850  89.9738  59.98%
   20 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open        121   0  31.73   3.8134  86.0994  57.40%
   21 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  132   0  34.76   3.7975  85.7404  57.16%
   22 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production  130   0  36.92   3.5211  79.4998  53.00%
   23 Lister, Edward         27   C   SingleStack 132   0  37.91   3.4819  78.6148  52.41%
   24 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production  120   0  34.57   3.4712  78.3732  52.25%
   25 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    130   0  37.58   3.4593  78.1045  52.07%
   26 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    135  10  38.76   3.2250  72.8144  48.54%
   27 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production  120   0  38.50   3.1169  70.3737  46.92%
   28 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited     133  10  39.61   3.1053  70.1118  46.74%
   29 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  132   0  43.05   3.0662  69.2290  46.15%
   30 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production  124   0  40.58   3.0557  68.9920  45.99%
   31 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   SingleStack 146   0  50.16   2.9107  65.7181  43.81%
   32 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  144   0  50.87   2.8307  63.9119  42.61%
   33 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production  115  10  38.11   2.7552  62.2072  41.47%
   34 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production  126  40  31.32   2.7458  61.9950  41.33%
   35 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     131  10  47.12   2.5679  57.9784  38.65%
   36 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited     136   0  54.21   2.5088  56.6440  37.76%
   37 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    144   0  63.47   2.2688  51.2252  34.15%
   38 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production  134   0  67.06   1.9982  45.1156  30.08%
   39 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  110  40  42.49   1.6474  37.1952  24.80%
   40 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited     114   0  75.84   1.5032  33.9394  22.63%
   41 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  112  20 195.87   0.4697  10.6049   7.07%

Stage: 2  Sit Down And Standby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     130   0  18.04   7.2062 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        124   0  19.75   6.2785 121.9769  87.13%
    3 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        132   0  22.53   5.8589 113.8250  81.30%
    4 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     119   0  20.75   5.7349 111.4160  79.58%
    5 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production  118   0  20.74   5.6895 110.5340  78.95%
    6 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     114  10  18.29   5.6862 110.4699  78.91%
    7 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 127   0  22.86   5.5556 107.9326  77.09%
    8 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production   90   0  16.21   5.5521 107.8646  77.05%
    9 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited     103   0  21.36   4.8221  93.6824  66.92%
   10 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited     113   0  25.64   4.4072  85.6218  61.16%
   11 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 120   0  29.23   4.1054  79.7585  56.97%
   12 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver    121  10  27.40   4.0511  78.7036  56.22%
   13 Havard, Randy          28   U   SingleStack 126   0  31.49   4.0013  77.7361  55.53%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production  129   0  32.24   4.0012  77.7342  55.52%
   15 Brown, Chris           35   C   SingleStack 126   0  31.64   3.9823  77.3670  55.26%
   16 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  127   0  32.85   3.8661  75.1095  53.65%
   17 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    123   0  32.42   3.7940  73.7088  52.65%
   18 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    116   0  31.82   3.6455  70.8237  50.59%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     125   0  35.20   3.5511  68.9898  49.28%
   20 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited     100   0  28.51   3.5075  68.1427  48.67%
   21 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production  124   0  35.37   3.5058  68.1097  48.65%
   22 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  116   0  34.62   3.3507  65.0964  46.50%
   23 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  132   0  39.45   3.3460  65.0051  46.43%
   24 Lister, Edward         27   C   SingleStack 113  10  31.35   3.2855  63.8298  45.59%
   25 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited      89  40  16.90   2.8994  56.3287  40.23%
   26 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  108  20  31.06   2.8332  55.0426  39.32%
   27 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production  106  20  32.05   2.6833  52.1304  37.24%
   28 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     107  30  35.21   2.1869  42.4865  30.35%
   29 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited     101  20  39.57   2.0470  39.7685  28.41%
   30 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open         86  40  23.47   1.9599  38.0764  27.20%
   31 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production  121  10  59.07   1.8791  36.5066  26.08%
   32 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   93  40  30.29   1.7498  33.9946  24.28%
   33 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited     115  40  44.47   1.6865  32.7648  23.40%
   34 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    122  20  68.05   1.4989  29.1202  20.80%
   35 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production   90  20  46.93   1.4916  28.9784  20.70%
   36 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   SingleStack 115  40  61.95   1.2107  23.5211  16.80%
   37 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   93  60  32.22   1.0242  19.8979  14.21%
   38 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   98  20 118.63   0.6575  12.7737   9.12%
   39 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited      95  60  63.83   0.5483  10.6522   7.61%
   40 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production   63 130  25.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Strong, Mike           21   U   Production   90 100  50.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Hundred Width
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited     125   0  13.74   9.0975 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        123   0  14.54   8.4594 130.1804  92.99%
    3 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production  126   0  14.97   8.4168 129.5248  92.52%
    4 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited     123   0  15.01   8.1945 126.1039  90.07%
    5 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production  134   0  17.62   7.6050 117.0322  83.59%
    6 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     132   0  17.48   7.5515 116.2088  83.01%
    7 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        131   0  17.50   7.4857 115.1963  82.28%
    8 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     128  10  16.29   7.2437 111.4722  79.62%
    9 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 129   0  18.51   6.9692 107.2479  76.61%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     131   0  20.76   6.3102  97.1067  69.36%
   11 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited     125  20  18.29   5.7408  88.3443  63.10%
   12 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited     118  20  17.47   5.6096  86.3253  61.66%
   13 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited     127  10  21.49   5.4444  83.7830  59.85%
   14 Lister, Edward         27   C   SingleStack 124   0  23.14   5.3587  82.4642  58.90%
   15 Brown, Chris           35   C   SingleStack 130  10  22.95   5.2288  80.4652  57.48%
   16 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver    132   0  27.52   4.7965  73.8126  52.72%
   17 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 131  10  25.57   4.7321  72.8215  52.02%
   18 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open        123   0  28.16   4.3679  67.2169  48.01%
   19 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production  113  10  23.75   4.3368  66.7383  47.67%
   20 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  129  10  28.67   4.1507  63.8745  45.62%
   21 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  138   0  34.88   3.9564  60.8844  43.49%
   22 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  115  10  26.74   3.9267  60.4274  43.16%
   23 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production  123  10  28.97   3.9006  60.0257  42.88%
   24 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    124  10  29.70   3.8384  59.0685  42.19%
   25 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     127   0  33.60   3.7798  58.1667  41.55%
   26 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  119  10  30.30   3.5974  55.3598  39.54%
   27 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited     121  40  24.26   3.3388  51.3803  36.70%
   28 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    117  20  29.17   3.3253  51.1725  36.55%
   29 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited     128  20  34.96   3.0892  47.5392  33.96%
   30 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  131  20  36.34   3.0545  47.0052  33.58%
   31 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production  109  30  26.70   2.9588  45.5325  32.52%
   32 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  116  20  34.14   2.8120  43.2734  30.91%
   33 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   SingleStack 140   0  49.97   2.8017  43.1149  30.80%
   34 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    137   0  49.16   2.7868  42.8856  30.63%
   35 Havard, Randy          28   U   SingleStack 112  50  22.51   2.7543  42.3855  30.28%
   36 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production  125  20  41.08   2.5560  39.3339  28.10%
   37 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production  130   0  57.56   2.2585  34.7557  24.83%
   38 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production  108  20  40.58   2.1686  33.3722  23.84%
   39 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited     127  10  58.31   2.0065  30.8777  22.06%
   40 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production  140  80  37.52   1.5991  24.6083  17.58%
   41 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production  111  20 155.06   0.5869   9.0317   6.45%

Stage: 4  Barely Legal
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited      85   0  13.39   6.3480  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      80   0  14.67   5.4533  81.6105  85.91%
    3 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack  89   0  16.83   5.2882  79.1397  83.30%
    4 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production   79   0  15.52   5.0902  76.1766  80.19%
    5 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open         84   0  17.06   4.9238  73.6864  77.56%
    6 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited      89   0  20.00   4.4500  66.5958  70.10%
    7 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open         83   0  20.41   4.0666  60.8581  64.06%
    8 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited      83   0  20.53   4.0429  60.5034  63.69%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      90   0  23.37   3.8511  57.6330  60.67%
   10 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production   83   0  21.76   3.8143  57.0823  60.09%
   11 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack  87   0  23.74   3.6647  54.8435  57.73%
   12 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   93   0  26.43   3.5187  52.6586  55.43%
   13 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open         89   0  25.87   3.4403  51.4853  54.20%
   14 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited      87   0  25.40   3.4252  51.2593  53.96%
   15 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production   77   0  22.88   3.3654  50.3644  53.02%
   16 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production   75   0  24.38   3.0763  46.0379  48.46%
   17 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver     77  10  22.81   2.9373  43.9577  46.27%
   18 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited      83  10  26.24   2.7820  41.6336  43.82%
   19 Brown, Chris           35   C   SingleStack  86   0  31.40   2.7389  40.9886  43.15%
   20 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited      86   0  32.02   2.6858  40.1939  42.31%
   21 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited      80  10  26.08   2.6840  40.1670  42.28%
   22 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   SingleStack  92   0  35.89   2.5634  38.3622  40.38%
   23 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   89   0  37.06   2.4015  35.9393  37.83%
   24 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver     91   0  38.45   2.3667  35.4185  37.28%
   25 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production   81   0  34.69   2.3350  34.9441  36.78%
   26 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production   76  10  29.03   2.2735  34.0237  35.81%
   27 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production   77   0  33.93   2.2694  33.9624  35.75%
   28 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production   74  10  28.58   2.2393  33.5119  35.28%
   29 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production   72  10  28.19   2.1994  32.9148  34.65%
   30 Lister, Edward         27   C   SingleStack  81  10  32.30   2.1981  32.8953  34.63%
   31 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver     74  10  30.89   2.0719  31.0067  32.64%
   32 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production   75  20  27.48   2.0015  29.9531  31.53%
   33 Havard, Randy          28   U   SingleStack  79  10  37.76   1.8273  27.3462  28.79%
   34 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver     85  10  44.44   1.6877  25.2570  26.59%
   35 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production   69   0  42.10   1.6390  24.5282  25.82%
   36 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited      66  10  38.86   1.4411  21.5666  22.70%
   37 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited      78  10  48.04   1.4155  21.1834  22.30%
   38 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited      61  20  56.82   0.7216  10.7990  11.37%
   39 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   65  20 110.91   0.4057   6.0714   6.39%
   40 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production   63  50  44.76   0.2904   4.3459   4.57%
   41 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   54 110  20.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe          10   B   Limited      90   0  14.44   6.2327 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   B   Limited     111   0  17.86   6.2150 119.6592  99.72%
    3 Bruns, Andrew           9   B   Open        112   0  18.64   6.0086 115.6853  96.40%
    4 Jones, Robert           8   M   Limited      94   0  16.30   5.7669 111.0318  92.53%
    5 Konrady, Robert         5   GM  Revolver     96  10  15.57   5.5234 106.3436  88.62%
    6 Benton, Sean           15   U   Limited      96   0  17.84   5.3812 103.6058  86.34%
    7 Saucier, Nick          31   B   Limited     103  10  17.58   5.2901 101.8518  84.88%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         41   B   Production   92   0  17.97   5.1196  98.5692  82.14%
    9 Willett, Bryant        17   A   Production   98   0  19.34   5.0672  97.5603  81.30%
   10 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack  93  20  15.20   4.8026  92.4659  77.05%
   11 Brennan, Robert        14   C   Open        105  10  20.21   4.7006  90.5020  75.42%
   12 Brown, Chris           35   C   SingleStack 110   0  24.68   4.4571  85.8139  71.51%
   13 McDonald, Michael      33   A   Production   89  10  18.00   4.3889  84.5008  70.42%
   14 Esposito, Mike         39   C   Production  104   0  24.98   4.1633  80.1572  66.80%
   15 Lister, Edward         27   C   SingleStack 109   0  26.20   4.1603  80.0995  66.75%
   16 Bailey, Kerry          20   A   Revolver    107  10  23.62   4.1067  79.0675  65.89%
   17 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 101  10  22.56   4.0337  77.6620  64.72%
   18 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  116   0  29.74   3.9005  75.0975  62.58%
   19 Jackson, Shane         13   U   Limited      90   0  23.47   3.8347  73.8306  61.53%
   20 Brown, Haydn           36   U   Production  102   0  27.22   3.7472  72.1459  60.12%
   21 Fraiser, Lee           25   C   Production  105  10  26.17   3.6301  69.8914  58.24%
   22 Benton, Gerald         12   B   Revolver    104   0  29.25   3.5556  68.4570  57.05%
   23 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     112   0  32.57   3.4387  66.2063  55.17%
   24 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   94   0  27.38   3.4332  66.1004  55.08%
   25 Burkart, Ryan          30   U   SingleStack 111   0  33.10   3.3535  64.5659  53.80%
   26 Havard, Randy          28   U   SingleStack  93  30  18.90   3.3333  64.1770  53.48%
   27 Strong, Mike           21   U   Production   92   0  28.33   3.2474  62.5231  52.10%
   28 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   96   0  30.13   3.1862  61.3448  51.12%
   29 Crittenden, Matt       32   U   Production   94   0  29.90   3.1438  60.5285  50.44%
   30 Payne, Mike            40   C   Revolver    103   0  33.93   3.0357  58.4472  48.71%
   31 Lentz, Mike            42   U   Production   88   0  29.45   2.9881  57.5308  47.94%
   32 Hoover, Allen           4   B   Limited      81  40  14.63   2.8025  53.9574  44.96%
   33 Walker, Bo             43   C   Production   87  10  27.87   2.7628  53.1930  44.33%
   34 Schultheis, Jay        24   U   Open        109   0  41.27   2.6411  50.8499  42.37%
   35 Reboul, Nick           26   U   Limited     105  20  33.49   2.5381  48.8668  40.72%
   36 Brown, Carter          37   D   Production   92  30  29.01   2.1372  41.1481  34.29%
   37 Polchow, Neal           7   U   Limited      92  40  31.12   1.6710  32.1723  26.81%
   38 Beavers, Dennis         6   U   Limited      82  50  27.08   1.1817  22.7516  18.96%
   39 Burkart, Angel         29   U   Limited      86  20  89.29   0.7392  14.2320  11.86%
   40 Brown, Morgan          38   U   Production   71  30  96.08   0.4267   8.2154   6.85%
   41 Smith, Michael         16   C   Production   52  70  20.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: