MGCPS 2013-12 Pistol scores

MGCPS
Match Date: 12/15/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              577.8231 100.00%
   2 Trunnell, Tanner   A62597   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              523.9497  90.68%
   3 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              474.2415  82.07%
   4 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              428.8882  74.22%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       417.2787  72.22%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       413.7693  71.61%
   7 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       383.6898  66.40%
   8 McQueary, Bill     TY59821  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              370.1126  64.05%
   9 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       367.1999  63.55%
  10 McCardle, Brent             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              344.7463  59.66%
  11 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              334.1592  57.83%
  12 Luxich, Daniel              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              326.7655  56.55%
  13 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       323.1557  55.93%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       600.0000 100.00%
   2 LaSavia, Stephen   L2688    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              493.0955  82.18%
   3 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       473.3513  78.89%
   4 Marcal, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              246.5873  41.10%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              584.0974 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       550.4501  94.24%
   3 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       472.1609  80.84%
   4 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 434.5003  74.39%
   5 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.3489  69.57%
   6 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              352.3253  60.32%
   7 Street, Kyle                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.2296  53.46%
   8 Horton, Wade       A72381   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              303.4087  51.94%
   9 Strong, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              211.0416  36.13%
  10 Denmark, Bill               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              177.3211  30.36%
  11 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               84.0779  14.39%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 575.1750 100.00%
   2 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              464.0840  80.69%
   3 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Junior       319.6366  55.57%
   4 MacKay, Walter              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              301.5759  52.43%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       600.0000 100.00%
   2 LaSavia, Stephen   L2688    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              493.0955  82.18%
   3 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       473.3513  78.89%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              432.7695  72.13%
   5 Trunnell, Tanner   A62597   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.3659  64.73%
   6 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              361.0238  60.17%
   7 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.8248  56.47%
   8 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       321.4310  53.57%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       316.7880  52.80%
  10 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       315.3856  52.56%
  11 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.2845  52.38%
  12 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       282.7230  47.12%
  13 McQueary, Bill     TY59821  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              278.7640  46.46%
  14 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       275.3211  45.89%
  15 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       274.0045  45.67%
  16 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 269.0582  44.84%
  17 McCardle, Brent             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.1883  42.53%
  18 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              254.5109  42.42%
  19 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 253.0567  42.18%
  20 Luxich, Daniel              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.0522  41.34%
  21 Marcal, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              246.5873  41.10%
  22 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       241.9242  40.32%
  23 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.8678  39.31%
  24 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              218.7325  36.46%
  25 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              204.0648  34.01%
  26 Street, Kyle                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.3184  30.22%
  27 Horton, Wade       A72381   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              177.3218  29.55%
  28 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       149.9217  24.99%
  29 MacKay, Walter              U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              139.6630  23.28%
  30 Strong, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              125.4673  20.91%
  31 Denmark, Bill               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              103.8412  17.31%
  32 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               49.5039   8.25%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Stress Test
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited     151   0  21.29   7.0925 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited     158   0  25.21   6.2674 141.3865  88.37%
    3 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     150   0  25.73   5.8298 131.5147  82.20%
    4 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     152   0  26.16   5.8104 131.0771  81.92%
    5 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited     153   0  29.90   5.1171 115.4369  72.15%
    6 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited     154   0  30.42   5.0625 114.2051  71.38%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited     150   0  30.04   4.9933 112.6441  70.40%
    8 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited     136  10  26.37   4.7782 107.7916  67.37%
    9 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited     142  10  29.26   4.5113 101.7706  63.61%
   10 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     148   0  34.48   4.2923  96.8302  60.52%
   11 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited     151   0  35.29   4.2788  96.5256  60.33%
   12 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     135  10  43.92   2.8461  64.2053  40.13%
   13 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     126  90  29.36   1.2262  27.6619  17.29%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Keep It Simple Stupid
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited     144   0  16.10   8.9441 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited     154   0  18.12   8.4989 152.0359  95.02%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     155   0  18.70   8.2888 148.2774  92.67%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited     153   0  21.27   7.1932 128.6783  80.42%
    5 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     139  10  19.28   6.6909 119.6928  74.81%
    6 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     139   0  21.06   6.6002 118.0702  73.79%
    7 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited     141  10  20.44   6.4090 114.6499  71.66%
    8 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited     151   0  24.53   6.1557 110.1186  68.82%
    9 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     147  10  24.00   5.7083 102.1151  63.82%
   10 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     127  10  20.66   5.6631 101.3066  63.32%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited     147   0  25.96   5.6626 101.2976  63.31%
   12 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited     144   0  26.04   5.5300  98.9255  61.83%
   13 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited     130  20  24.47   4.4953  80.4159  50.26%

Stage: 3  Stage 3  Long Green
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     105   0  21.31   4.9273 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     109  10  21.15   4.6809 113.9991  95.00%
    3 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited     105   0  23.17   4.5317 110.3655  91.97%
    4 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited     112   0  27.75   4.0360  98.2932  81.91%
    5 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     104   0  27.32   3.8067  92.7088  77.26%
    6 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited      80  10  20.72   3.3784  82.2779  68.56%
    7 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited      95   0  30.20   3.1457  76.6107  63.84%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited      99  10  29.16   3.0521  74.3312  61.94%
    9 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited      96  20  27.55   2.7586  67.1832  55.99%
   10 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited     102   0  37.23   2.7397  66.7230  55.60%
   11 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      86  20  24.97   2.6432  64.3728  53.64%
   12 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      76  20  24.53   2.2829  55.5980  46.33%
   13 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited      92  40  26.30   1.9772  48.1529  40.13%

Stage: 4  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited      57   0   8.46   6.7376  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited      52   0   8.48   6.1321  54.6079  91.01%
    3 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited      52   0   8.78   5.9226  52.7422  87.90%
    4 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      58  10   9.29   5.1668  46.0116  76.69%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      57   0  12.54   4.5455  40.4788  67.46%
    6 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      49  10   9.01   4.3285  38.5464  64.24%
    7 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited      56   0  13.66   4.0996  36.5080  60.85%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited      58   0  14.64   3.9617  35.2799  58.80%
    9 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited      49  10  14.68   2.6567  23.6586  39.43%
   10 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited      52  20  13.91   2.3005  20.4865  34.14%
   11 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited      46  30   9.26   1.7279  15.3874  25.65%
   12 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited      48  40  13.69   0.5844   5.2042   8.67%
   13 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited      42  40   9.78   0.2045   1.8211   3.04%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Same Ole Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     100   0  14.86   6.7295 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited      96   0  14.95   6.4214  95.4217  95.42%
    3 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited      97   0  19.07   5.0865  75.5851  75.59%
    4 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      90   0  19.95   4.5113  67.0377  67.04%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited      98   0  21.95   4.4647  66.3452  66.35%
    6 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     100   0  22.41   4.4623  66.3095  66.31%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      90  10  18.63   4.2941  63.8101  63.81%
    8 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited      96   0  24.16   3.9735  59.0460  59.05%
    9 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited      98   0  24.86   3.9421  58.5794  58.58%
   10 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited      98   0  26.63   3.6801  54.6861  54.69%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited      98   0  27.66   3.5430  52.6488  52.65%
   12 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      91   0  29.29   3.1069  46.1684  46.17%
   13 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited      97   0  34.19   2.8371  42.1592  42.16%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Stress Test
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        152   0  15.47   9.8255 160.0000 100.00%
    2 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open        156   0  18.98   8.2192 133.8428  83.65%
    3 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open        151   0  20.22   7.4679 121.6085  76.01%
    4 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open        146  10  36.87   3.6886  60.0657  37.54%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Keep It Simple Stupid
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        156   0  14.97  10.4208 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open        151   0  17.23   8.7638 134.5586  84.10%
    3 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open        146  10  17.72   7.6749 117.8397  73.65%
    4 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open        154   0  28.06   5.4882  84.2653  52.67%

Stage: 3  Stage 3  Long Green
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        106   0  12.65   8.3794 120.0000 100.00%
    2 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open        111  10  12.80   7.8906 113.0000  94.17%
    3 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open        101   0  16.57   6.0954  87.2912  72.74%
    4 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open        104  20  24.93   3.3694  48.2526  40.21%

Stage: 4  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open         58   0   6.45   8.9922  60.0000 100.00%
    2 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open         56   0   7.38   7.5881  50.6312  84.39%
    3 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open         56   0   7.65   7.3203  48.8443  81.41%
    4 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open         40  40  12.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Same Ole Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        100   0  11.98   8.3472 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open         96   0  14.19   6.7653  81.0487  81.05%
    3 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open         97   0  14.94   6.4926  77.7818  77.78%
    4 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open         98   0  21.74   4.5078  54.0037  54.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Stress Test
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production  148   0  27.12   5.4572 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production  130   0  26.33   4.9373 144.7570  90.47%
    3 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  150   0  35.76   4.1946 122.9817  76.86%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  142   0  34.47   4.1195 120.7799  75.49%
    5 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production  136   0  33.20   4.0964 120.1026  75.06%
    6 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  154   0  49.26   3.1263  91.6602  57.29%
    7 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production  136   0  43.92   3.0965  90.7865  56.74%
    8 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production  158   0  56.52   2.7955  81.9614  51.23%
    9 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production  144   0  57.65   2.4978  73.2332  45.77%
   10 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production  144   0 159.39   0.9034  26.4868  16.55%
   11 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production  120  60  82.49   0.7274  21.3267  13.33%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Keep It Simple Stupid
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production  138   0  20.81   6.6314 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production  132   0  20.96   6.2977 151.9486  94.97%
    3 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  148   0  26.56   5.5723 134.4464  84.03%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  150   0  28.16   5.3267 128.5207  80.33%
    5 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  150   0  32.15   4.6656 112.5699  70.36%
    6 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production  134   0  29.33   4.5687 110.2319  68.89%
    7 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production  125  10  29.55   3.8917  93.8975  58.69%
    8 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production  152   0  46.43   3.2737  78.9866  49.37%
    9 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production  150   0  50.60   2.9644  71.5240  44.70%
   10 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production  142   0  58.05   2.4462  59.0210  36.89%
   11 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production  154   0 144.32   1.0671  25.7466  16.09%

Stage: 3  Stage 3  Long Green
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production   96   0  21.60   4.4444 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production   90   0  27.96   3.2189  86.9112  72.43%
    3 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   98   0  31.05   3.1562  85.2183  71.02%
    4 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  108   0  36.06   2.9950  80.8658  67.39%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production  100   0  38.42   2.6028  70.2763  58.56%
    6 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   81  10  29.79   2.3834  64.3524  53.63%
    7 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production   89  10  41.56   1.9009  51.3248  42.77%
    8 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production   97  10  61.66   1.4110  38.0974  31.75%
    9 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production   60  40  26.83   0.7454  20.1260  16.77%
   10 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production   75  40 133.65   0.2619   7.0714   5.89%
   11 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production   70  80  53.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production   56   0   9.53   5.8762  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production   54   0   9.38   5.7569  58.7819  97.97%
    3 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production   58   0  12.30   4.7154  48.1474  80.25%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   58   0  13.58   4.2710  43.6098  72.68%
    5 Evans, Don             24   C   Production   60   0  16.56   3.6232  36.9953  61.66%
    6 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   48   0  14.63   3.2809  33.5002  55.83%
    7 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production   40   0  12.97   3.0840  31.4897  52.48%
    8 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production   49  10  18.03   2.1631  22.0867  36.81%
    9 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production   48   0  25.78   1.8619  19.0113  31.69%
   10 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production   46   0  45.19   1.0179  10.3935  17.32%
   11 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production   36  40  10.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Same Ole Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production   90   0  19.71   4.5662 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  100   0  23.29   4.2937  94.0322  94.03%
    3 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production   94   0  22.34   4.2077  92.1488  92.15%
    4 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  100   0  24.19   4.1339  90.5326  90.53%
    5 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   88   0  26.42   3.3308  72.9447  72.94%
    6 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production   90   0  29.92   3.0080  65.8753  65.88%
    7 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production   88   0  31.20   2.8205  61.7691  61.77%
    8 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production   98   0  42.54   2.3037  50.4511  50.45%
    9 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production   94   0  51.64   1.8203  39.8647  39.86%
   10 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production   96   0  57.23   1.6774  36.7351  36.74%
   11 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production   92   0 140.11   0.6566  14.3796  14.38%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Stress Test
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stack  147  10  29.19   4.6934 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald           6   D   Single Stack  155   0  39.00   3.9744 135.4890  84.68%
    3 Brown, Carter          21   D   Single Stack  150   0  62.70   2.3923  81.5545  50.97%
    4 MacKay, Walter          4   U   Single Stack  145  30  54.37   2.1151  72.1047  45.07%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Keep It Simple Stupid
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stack  142  10  26.59   4.9643 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald           6   D   Single Stack  154   0  35.39   4.3515 140.2494  87.66%
    3 MacKay, Walter          4   U   Single Stack  153   0  46.28   3.3060 106.5528  66.60%
    4 Brown, Carter          21   D   Single Stack  154   0  47.31   3.2551 104.9123  65.57%

Stage: 3  Stage 3  Long Green
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stack  107  10  27.93   3.4730 120.0000 100.00%
    2 MacKay, Walter          4   U   Single Stack   96  10  37.75   2.2781  78.7135  65.59%
    3 Patch, Gerald           6   D   Single Stack  107  20  42.18   2.0626  71.2675  59.39%
    4 Brown, Carter          21   D   Single Stack   92  10  47.28   1.7343  59.9240  49.94%

Stage: 4  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patch, Gerald           6   D   Single Stack   59   0  13.36   4.4162  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stack   52  20  12.36   2.5890  35.1750  58.63%
    3 Brown, Carter          21   D   Single Stack   53  40  16.04   0.8105  11.0117  18.35%
    4 MacKay, Walter          4   U   Single Stack   38  70  20.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Same Ole Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stack   99   0  24.01   4.1233 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Carter          21   D   Single Stack   98   0  38.19   2.5661  62.2341  62.23%
    3 Patch, Gerald           6   D   Single Stack   96   0  40.79   2.3535  57.0781  57.08%
    4 MacKay, Walter          4   U   Single Stack   96   0  52.67   1.8227  44.2049  44.20%


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Stress Test
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        152   0  15.47   9.8255 160.0000 100.00%
    2 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open        156   0  18.98   8.2192 133.8428  83.65%
    3 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open        151   0  20.22   7.4679 121.6085  76.01%
    4 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited     151   0  21.29   7.0925 115.4954  72.18%
    5 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited     158   0  25.21   6.2674 102.0593  63.79%
    6 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     150   0  25.73   5.8298  94.9334  59.33%
    7 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     152   0  26.16   5.8104  94.6175  59.14%
    8 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production  148   0  27.12   5.4572  88.8659  55.54%
    9 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited     153   0  29.90   5.1171  83.3277  52.08%
   10 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited     154   0  30.42   5.0625  82.4386  51.52%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited     150   0  30.04   4.9933  81.3117  50.82%
   12 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production  130   0  26.33   4.9373  80.3998  50.25%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited     136  10  26.37   4.7782  77.8090  48.63%
   14 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack 147  10  29.19   4.6934  76.4281  47.77%
   15 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited     142  10  29.26   4.5113  73.4627  45.91%
   16 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     148   0  34.48   4.2923  69.8965  43.69%
   17 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited     151   0  35.29   4.2788  69.6767  43.55%
   18 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  150   0  35.76   4.1946  68.3055  42.69%
   19 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  142   0  34.47   4.1195  67.0826  41.93%
   20 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production  136   0  33.20   4.0964  66.7064  41.69%
   21 Patch, Gerald           6   D   SingleStack 155   0  39.00   3.9744  64.7198  40.45%
   22 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open        146  10  36.87   3.6886  60.0657  37.54%
   23 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  154   0  49.26   3.1263  50.9092  31.82%
   24 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production  136   0  43.92   3.0965  50.4239  31.51%
   25 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     135  10  43.92   2.8461  46.3463  28.97%
   26 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production  158   0  56.52   2.7955  45.5224  28.45%
   27 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production  144   0  57.65   2.4978  40.6746  25.42%
   28 Brown, Carter          21   D   SingleStack 150   0  62.70   2.3923  38.9566  24.35%
   29 MacKay, Walter          4   U   SingleStack 145  30  54.37   2.1151  34.4426  21.53%
   30 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     126  90  29.36   1.2262  19.9676  12.48%
   31 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production  144   0 159.39   0.9034  14.7111   9.19%
   32 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production  120  60  82.49   0.7274  11.8451   7.40%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Keep It Simple Stupid
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        156   0  14.97  10.4208 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited     144   0  16.10   8.9441 137.3269  85.83%
    3 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open        151   0  17.23   8.7638 134.5586  84.10%
    4 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited     154   0  18.12   8.4989 130.4913  81.56%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     155   0  18.70   8.2888 127.2655  79.54%
    6 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open        146  10  17.72   7.6749 117.8397  73.65%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited     153   0  21.27   7.1932 110.4437  69.03%
    8 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     139  10  19.28   6.6909 102.7315  64.21%
    9 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production  138   0  20.81   6.6314 101.8179  63.64%
   10 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     139   0  21.06   6.6002 101.3389  63.34%
   11 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited     141  10  20.44   6.4090  98.4032  61.50%
   12 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production  132   0  20.96   6.2977  96.6943  60.43%
   13 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited     151   0  24.53   6.1557  94.5140  59.07%
   14 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     147  10  24.00   5.7083  87.6447  54.78%
   15 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     127  10  20.66   5.6631  86.9507  54.34%
   16 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited     147   0  25.96   5.6626  86.9430  54.34%
   17 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  148   0  26.56   5.5723  85.5566  53.47%
   18 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited     144   0  26.04   5.5300  84.9071  53.07%
   19 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open        154   0  28.06   5.4882  84.2653  52.67%
   20 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  150   0  28.16   5.3267  81.7857  51.12%
   21 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack 142  10  26.59   4.9643  76.2214  47.64%
   22 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  150   0  32.15   4.6656  71.6352  44.77%
   23 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production  134   0  29.33   4.5687  70.1474  43.84%
   24 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited     130  20  24.47   4.4953  69.0204  43.14%
   25 Patch, Gerald           6   D   SingleStack 154   0  35.39   4.3515  66.8125  41.76%
   26 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production  125  10  29.55   3.8917  59.7528  37.35%
   27 MacKay, Walter          4   U   SingleStack 153   0  46.28   3.3060  50.7600  31.73%
   28 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production  152   0  46.43   3.2737  50.2641  31.42%
   29 Brown, Carter          21   D   SingleStack 154   0  47.31   3.2551  49.9785  31.24%
   30 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production  150   0  50.60   2.9644  45.5151  28.45%
   31 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production  142   0  58.05   2.4462  37.5587  23.47%
   32 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production  154   0 144.32   1.0671  16.3842  10.24%

Stage: 3  Stage 3  Long Green
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        106   0  12.65   8.3794 120.0000 100.00%
    2 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open        111  10  12.80   7.8906 113.0000  94.17%
    3 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open        101   0  16.57   6.0954  87.2912  72.74%
    4 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     105   0  21.31   4.9273  70.5630  58.80%
    5 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     109  10  21.15   4.6809  67.0344  55.86%
    6 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited     105   0  23.17   4.5317  64.8977  54.08%
    7 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production   96   0  21.60   4.4444  63.6475  53.04%
    8 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited     112   0  27.75   4.0360  57.7989  48.17%
    9 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited     104   0  27.32   3.8067  54.5151  45.43%
   10 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack 107  10  27.93   3.4730  49.7363  41.45%
   11 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited      80  10  20.72   3.3784  48.3815  40.32%
   12 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open        104  20  24.93   3.3694  48.2526  40.21%
   13 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production   90   0  27.96   3.2189  46.0973  38.41%
   14 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   98   0  31.05   3.1562  45.1994  37.67%
   15 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited      95   0  30.20   3.1457  45.0490  37.54%
   16 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited      99  10  29.16   3.0521  43.7086  36.42%
   17 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  108   0  36.06   2.9950  42.8909  35.74%
   18 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited      96  20  27.55   2.7586  39.5055  32.92%
   19 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited     102   0  37.23   2.7397  39.2348  32.70%
   20 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      86  20  24.97   2.6432  37.8528  31.54%
   21 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production  100   0  38.42   2.6028  37.2743  31.06%
   22 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   81  10  29.79   2.3834  34.1323  28.44%
   23 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      76  20  24.53   2.2829  32.6930  27.24%
   24 MacKay, Walter          4   U   SingleStack  96  10  37.75   2.2781  32.6243  27.19%
   25 Patch, Gerald           6   D   SingleStack 107  20  42.18   2.0626  29.5382  24.62%
   26 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited      92  40  26.30   1.9772  28.3152  23.60%
   27 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production   89  10  41.56   1.9009  27.2225  22.69%
   28 Brown, Carter          21   D   SingleStack  92  10  47.28   1.7343  24.8366  20.70%
   29 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production   97  10  61.66   1.4110  20.2067  16.84%
   30 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production   60  40  26.83   0.7454  10.6747   8.90%
   31 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production   75  40 133.65   0.2619   3.7506   3.13%
   32 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production   70  80  53.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open         58   0   6.45   8.9922  60.0000 100.00%
    2 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open         56   0   7.38   7.5881  50.6312  84.39%
    3 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open         56   0   7.65   7.3203  48.8443  81.41%
    4 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited      57   0   8.46   6.7376  44.9563  74.93%
    5 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited      52   0   8.48   6.1321  40.9161  68.19%
    6 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited      52   0   8.78   5.9226  39.5182  65.86%
    7 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production   56   0   9.53   5.8762  39.2086  65.35%
    8 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production   54   0   9.38   5.7569  38.4126  64.02%
    9 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      58  10   9.29   5.1668  34.4752  57.46%
   10 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production   58   0  12.30   4.7154  31.4633  52.44%
   11 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      57   0  12.54   4.5455  30.3296  50.55%
   12 Patch, Gerald           6   D   SingleStack  59   0  13.36   4.4162  29.4669  49.11%
   13 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      49  10   9.01   4.3285  28.8817  48.14%
   14 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   58   0  13.58   4.2710  28.4980  47.50%
   15 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited      56   0  13.66   4.0996  27.3544  45.59%
   16 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited      58   0  14.64   3.9617  26.4342  44.06%
   17 Evans, Don             24   C   Production   60   0  16.56   3.6232  24.1756  40.29%
   18 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   48   0  14.63   3.2809  21.8916  36.49%
   19 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production   40   0  12.97   3.0840  20.5778  34.30%
   20 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited      49  10  14.68   2.6567  17.7267  29.54%
   21 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  52  20  12.36   2.5890  17.2750  28.79%
   22 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited      52  20  13.91   2.3005  15.3500  25.58%
   23 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production   49  10  18.03   2.1631  14.4332  24.06%
   24 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production   48   0  25.78   1.8619  12.4234  20.71%
   25 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited      46  30   9.26   1.7279  11.5293  19.22%
   26 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production   46   0  45.19   1.0179   6.7919  11.32%
   27 Brown, Carter          21   D   SingleStack  53  40  16.04   0.8105   5.4080   9.01%
   28 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited      48  40  13.69   0.5844   3.8994   6.50%
   29 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited      42  40   9.78   0.2045   1.3645   2.27%
   30 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production   36  40  10.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open         40  40  12.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie MacKay, Walter          4   U   SingleStack  38  70  20.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Same Ole Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        14   M   Open        100   0  11.98   8.3472 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         27   M   Open         96   0  14.19   6.7653  81.0487  81.05%
    3 Trunnell, Tanner       32   B   Limited     100   0  14.86   6.7295  80.6198  80.62%
    4 LaSavia, Stephen       19   M   Open         97   0  14.94   6.4926  77.7818  77.78%
    5 Saucier, Nick          28   B   Limited      96   0  14.95   6.4214  76.9288  76.93%
    6 Dolly, Brian           18   B   Limited      97   0  19.07   5.0865  60.9366  60.94%
    7 Brown, Chris           20   B   Production   90   0  19.71   4.5662  54.7034  54.70%
    8 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      90   0  19.95   4.5113  54.0457  54.05%
    9 Marcal, Joe            29   U   Open         98   0  21.74   4.5078  54.0037  54.00%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       5   C   Limited      98   0  21.95   4.4647  53.4874  53.49%
   11 Street, Dan            30   B   Limited     100   0  22.41   4.4623  53.4586  53.46%
   12 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      90  10  18.63   4.2941  51.4436  51.44%
   13 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  100   0  23.29   4.2937  51.4388  51.44%
   14 McDonald, Michael      17   A   Production   94   0  22.34   4.2077  50.4085  50.41%
   15 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  100   0  24.19   4.1339  49.5244  49.52%
   16 Brandt, Bob             3   C   SingleStack  99   0  24.01   4.1233  49.3974  49.40%
   17 Luxich, Daniel         26   U   Limited      96   0  24.16   3.9735  47.6028  47.60%
   18 McQueary, Bill         16   U   Limited      98   0  24.86   3.9421  47.2266  47.23%
   19 McCardle, Brent        10   U   Limited      98   0  26.63   3.6801  44.0878  44.09%
   20 Barilaro, Peter         2   C   Limited      98   0  27.66   3.5430  42.4454  42.45%
   21 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   88   0  26.42   3.3308  39.9032  39.90%
   22 Touchton, Joe          13   B   Limited      91   0  29.29   3.1069  37.2209  37.22%
   23 Nguyen, Tony           11   D   Production   90   0  29.92   3.0080  36.0360  36.04%
   24 Adams, Tony             8   C   Limited      97   0  34.19   2.8371  33.9886  33.99%
   25 Street, Kyle           31   U   Production   88   0  31.20   2.8205  33.7898  33.79%
   26 Brown, Carter          21   D   SingleStack  98   0  38.19   2.5661  30.7420  30.74%
   27 Patch, Gerald           6   D   SingleStack  96   0  40.79   2.3535  28.1951  28.20%
   28 Horton, Wade           12   U   Production   98   0  42.54   2.3037  27.5985  27.60%
   29 MacKay, Walter          4   U   SingleStack  96   0  52.67   1.8227  21.8361  21.84%
   30 Denmark, Bill          25   U   Production   94   0  51.64   1.8203  21.8073  21.81%
   31 Strong, Mike           23   U   Production   96   0  57.23   1.6774  20.0954  20.10%
   32 Brown, Morgan          22   U   Production   92   0 140.11   0.6566   7.8661   7.87%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: