MGCPS 2013-11 Pistol scores

November 2013

Match Date: 11/17/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              534.6626 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian                B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              508.3315  95.08%
   3 Lasavia, Stephen            U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              499.0727  93.34%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              492.4132  92.10%
   5 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              492.2334  92.06%
   6 Jones, Robert               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              471.4662  88.18%
   7 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              462.8510  86.57%
   8 Havard, Randal              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              444.8071  83.19%
   9 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              438.1430  81.95%
  10 Jones, Jonathan             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.0356  80.62%
  11 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.8556  78.53%
  12 Senia, Joel                 U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              408.9515  76.49%
  13 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       396.9152  74.24%
  14 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       392.3853  73.39%
  15 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       387.6659  72.51%
  16 Touchton, Joe               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              378.3863  70.77%
  17 Goad, Gary         A32416   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              355.0173  66.40%
  18 Brennan, Robert             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              352.6732  65.96%
  19 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       327.2936  61.21%
  20 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 325.5580  60.89%
  21 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       304.3556  56.92%
  22 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       291.9744  54.61%
  23 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.5825  51.17%
  24 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       271.7061  50.82%
  25 Martin, Kevin               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              267.4153  50.02%
  26 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.3663  48.51%
  27 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              256.9122  48.05%
  28 Crittenden, Matt            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.2097  35.76%
  29 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              183.8417  34.38%
  30 Coker, Robert      A83353   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              180.0813  33.68%
  31 Brown, Kevin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              133.2821  24.93%
  32 Mcgee, Brandon              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              118.8361  22.23%
  33 Mackey, Walter              U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              111.6664  20.89%
  34 Gagliano, Vern              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              107.1872  20.05%
  35 Pike, Chris                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               29.4229   5.50%
  36 Kohoutek, James             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Where's The Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited     148   0  17.00   8.7059 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open        154   0  17.91   8.5985 158.0262  98.77%
    3 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited     156   0  18.39   8.4829 155.9016  97.44%
    4 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited     156   0  18.77   8.3111 152.7442  95.47%
    5 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open        155   0  18.68   8.2976 152.4961  95.31%
    6 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited     157   0  19.42   8.0844 148.5779  92.86%
    7 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production  148   0  18.59   7.9613 146.3155  91.45%
    8 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production  152   0  19.23   7.9043 145.2679  90.79%
    9 Price, Matt            34   A   Open        148   0  19.24   7.6923 141.3717  88.36%
   10 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open        157  10  19.43   7.5656 139.0432  86.90%
   11 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited     143   0  19.01   7.5224 138.2492  86.41%
   12 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited     150   0  20.43   7.3421 134.9356  84.33%
   13 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open        156   0  23.52   6.6327 121.8980  76.19%
   14 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited     144  10  20.27   6.6108 121.4955  75.93%
   15 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production  148   0  22.48   6.5836 120.9956  75.62%
   16 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited     149   0  22.71   6.5610 120.5803  75.36%
   17 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  154   0  23.80   6.4706 118.9189  74.32%
   18 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     150   0  23.56   6.3667 117.0094  73.13%
   19 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk  142   0  24.27   5.8508 107.5280  67.20%
   20 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  152   0  27.89   5.4500 100.1620  62.60%
   21 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk  156   0  30.27   5.1536  94.7146  59.20%
   22 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk  155   0  31.84   4.8681  89.4676  55.92%
   23 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  148   0  30.75   4.8130  88.4550  55.28%
   24 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited     146   0  30.55   4.7791  87.8319  54.89%
   25 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  152   0  32.50   4.6769  85.9537  53.72%
   26 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production  148   0  33.07   4.4754  82.2504  51.41%
   27 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited     160   0  40.13   3.9870  73.2744  45.80%
   28 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production  150   0  37.66   3.9830  73.2009  45.75%
   29 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production  156   0  47.69   3.2711  60.1174  37.57%
   30 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production  145  10  46.87   2.8803  52.9351  33.08%
   31 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited     130  20  38.81   2.8343  52.0897  32.56%
   32 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  142  30  40.43   2.7702  50.9117  31.82%
   33 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk  148  20  61.83   2.0702  38.0468  23.78%
   34 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open        156   0  84.71   1.8416  33.8456  21.15%
   35 Pike, Chris            15   U   Limited      45 230  61.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Barrels In The Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            34   A   Open        130   0  15.27   8.5134 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited     125   0  14.79   8.4517 129.0578  99.28%
    3 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited     128   0  16.04   7.9800 121.8550  93.73%
    4 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production  121  10  15.47   7.1752 109.5656  84.28%
    5 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open        124   0  17.86   6.9429 106.0184  81.55%
    6 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production  115  10  15.53   6.7611 103.2423  79.42%
    7 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited     120   0  19.54   6.1412  93.7764  72.14%
    8 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production  114   0  19.03   5.9905  91.4752  70.37%
    9 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited     118  30  15.39   5.7180  87.3141  67.16%
   10 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open        113  20  16.64   5.5889  85.3428  65.65%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  122   0  22.08   5.5254  84.3731  64.90%
   12 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited     114  30  15.55   5.4019  82.4873  63.45%
   13 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited     117  10  20.20   5.2970  80.8854  62.22%
   14 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open        109  20  17.05   5.2199  79.7081  61.31%
   15 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk  116  10  20.58   5.1506  78.6499  60.50%
   16 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk  117   0  25.70   4.5525  69.5169  53.47%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     120   0  26.80   4.4776  68.3732  52.59%
   18 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited     127   0  28.62   4.4375  67.7608  52.12%
   19 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production  122   0  28.02   4.3540  66.4858  51.14%
   20 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open        122  10  26.15   4.2830  65.4016  50.31%
   21 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited     128   0  30.37   4.2147  64.3587  49.51%
   22 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited     107  40  16.24   4.1256  62.9981  48.46%
   23 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk  125  10  28.12   4.0896  62.4484  48.04%
   24 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited     107  50  14.58   3.9095  59.6982  45.92%
   25 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  104  20  24.98   3.3627  51.3486  39.50%
   26 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  109  30  27.47   2.8759  43.9151  33.78%
   27 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production  117  10  43.00   2.4884  37.9980  29.23%
   28 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  127   0  51.21   2.4800  37.8697  29.13%
   29 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production  109  10  40.92   2.4194  36.9443  28.42%
   30 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  110  20  43.11   2.0877  31.8793  24.52%
   31 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      85  30  34.85   1.5782  24.0992  18.54%
   32 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   87  50  26.53   1.3946  21.2956  16.38%
   33 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open        118  20  73.66   1.3304  20.3153  15.63%
   34 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk  111  30  68.81   1.1772  17.9759  13.83%

Stage: 3  Hundred Yawd 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open        120  10   9.58  11.4823 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited     113   0  10.12  11.1660 126.4189  97.25%
    3 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited     124   0  11.16  11.1111 125.7974  96.77%
    4 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production  122   0  11.03  11.0607 125.2267  96.33%
    5 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited     109   0   9.86  11.0548 125.1599  96.28%
    6 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production  122   0  11.52  10.5903 119.9010  92.23%
    7 Price, Matt            34   A   Open        125  10  12.11   9.4963 107.5150  82.70%
    8 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited     123   0  13.14   9.3607 105.9797  81.52%
    9 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production  114   0  12.68   8.9905 101.7884  78.30%
   10 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited     120   0  13.90   8.6331  97.7420  75.19%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     119   0  13.79   8.6294  97.7001  75.15%
   12 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open        123   0  14.28   8.6134  97.5190  75.01%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  124   0  14.47   8.5695  97.0219  74.63%
   14 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited     106   0  12.44   8.5209  96.4717  74.21%
   15 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited     104  20  10.13   8.2922  93.8824  72.22%
   16 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open        123   0  15.41   7.9818  90.3681  69.51%
   17 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk  121   0  15.28   7.9188  89.6549  68.97%
   18 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited     123   0  15.92   7.7261  87.4732  67.29%
   19 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited     109   0  15.00   7.2667  82.2719  63.29%
   20 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk  122   0  17.33   7.0398  79.7030  61.31%
   21 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  124   0  18.04   6.8736  77.8213  59.86%
   22 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  116   0  17.89   6.4841  73.4115  56.47%
   23 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited     128   0  20.03   6.3904  72.3507  55.65%
   24 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk  128   0  20.95   6.1098  69.1738  53.21%
   25 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  109  10  17.43   5.6799  64.3065  49.47%
   26 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production  100   0  18.63   5.3677  60.7719  46.75%
   27 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production  112   0  23.70   4.7257  53.5033  41.16%
   28 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  129   0  36.07   3.5764  40.4912  31.15%
   29 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      96  20  22.37   3.3974  38.4646  29.59%
   30 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production  114  30  25.26   3.3254  37.6494  28.96%
   31 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   80  30  21.37   2.3397  26.4896  20.38%
   32 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open        125   0  57.04   2.1914  24.8105  19.09%
   33 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk  119  10  50.54   2.1567  24.4177  18.78%
   34 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open        111 100  11.07   0.9937  11.2504   8.65%

Stage: 4  Pin Range Port
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            34   A   Open         95   0  11.20   8.4821 100.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production   98   0  11.82   8.2910  97.7470  97.75%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open         95   0  12.20   7.7869  91.8039  91.80%
    4 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited      96   0  13.07   7.3451  86.5953  86.60%
    5 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited      97   0  13.90   6.9784  82.2721  82.27%
    6 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk   97   0  15.64   6.2020  73.1187  73.12%
    7 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open         91   0  14.70   6.1905  72.9831  72.98%
    8 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production   94   0  15.57   6.0373  71.1769  71.18%
    9 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open         97   0  17.45   5.5587  65.5345  65.53%
   10 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited      83   0  15.34   5.4107  63.7896  63.79%
   11 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited      87  10  14.42   5.3398  62.9537  62.95%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production   91  10  16.97   4.7731  56.2726  56.27%
   13 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited      98   0  21.25   4.6118  54.3710  54.37%
   14 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited      94   0  20.83   4.5127  53.2026  53.20%
   15 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production   77  10  15.33   4.3705  51.5262  51.53%
   16 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited      90   0  20.94   4.2980  50.6714  50.67%
   17 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited      90   0  22.56   3.9894  47.0332  47.03%
   18 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited      85  10  18.92   3.9641  46.7349  46.73%
   19 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk   94   0  23.84   3.9430  46.4861  46.49%
   20 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open         96   0  24.60   3.9024  46.0075  46.01%
   21 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   90   0  24.14   3.7283  43.9549  43.95%
   22 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk   87  10  21.79   3.5337  41.6607  41.66%
   23 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   87  10  23.21   3.3175  39.1118  39.11%
   24 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited      94   0  29.45   3.1919  37.6310  37.63%
   25 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited      97   0  30.62   3.1679  37.3481  37.35%
   26 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   95   0  30.91   3.0734  36.2340  36.23%
   27 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production   89  10  27.87   2.8346  33.4186  33.42%
   28 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   72   0  26.42   2.7252  32.1288  32.13%
   29 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production   86   0  34.35   2.5036  29.5163  29.52%
   30 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production   92   0  38.16   2.4109  28.4234  28.42%
   31 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk   92   0  39.55   2.3262  27.4248  27.42%
   32 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      72  20  32.91   1.5801  18.6286  18.63%
   33 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   70  20  32.54   1.5366  18.1158  18.12%
   34 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open         92   0  69.54   1.3230  15.5976  15.60%

Stage: 5  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk   51   0   7.78   6.5553  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open         52   0   8.33   6.2425  57.1370  95.23%
    3 Price, Matt            34   A   Open         49  10   6.40   6.0938  55.7759  92.96%
    4 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open         55   0   9.06   6.0706  55.5636  92.61%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open         54  10   7.48   5.8824  53.8410  89.74%
    6 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production   44   0   7.53   5.8433  53.4831  89.14%
    7 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited      52   0   9.15   5.6831  52.0168  86.69%
    8 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production   44   0   8.86   4.9661  45.4542  75.76%
    9 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk   53   0  10.73   4.9394  45.2098  75.35%
   10 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited      44  20   5.49   4.3716  40.0128  66.69%
   11 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited      45   0  10.90   4.1284  37.7868  62.98%
   12 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open         50  20   7.53   3.9841  36.4661  60.78%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production   47  10   9.46   3.9112  35.7988  59.66%
   14 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited      48  10  10.23   3.7146  33.9994  56.67%
   15 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production   47  20   7.60   3.5526  32.5166  54.19%
   16 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production   42   0  12.54   3.3493  30.6558  51.09%
   17 Pike, Chris            15   U   Limited      47  10  11.51   3.2146  29.4229  49.04%
   18 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited      46  20   9.61   2.7055  24.7632  41.27%
   19 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   47  20  11.52   2.3438  21.4526  35.75%
   20 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited      41  10  14.33   2.1633  19.8005  33.00%
   21 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk   44  20  11.47   2.0924  19.1515  31.92%
   22 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   45  20  12.48   2.0032  18.3351  30.56%
   23 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   44  20  12.51   1.9185  17.5598  29.27%
   24 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   43  20  12.74   1.8053  16.5237  27.54%
   25 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production   43  10  21.67   1.5228  13.9380  23.23%
   26 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited      41  30   7.95   1.3836  12.6640  21.11%
   27 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open         52   0  37.72   1.3786  12.6182  21.03%
   28 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited      37  20  22.49   0.7559   6.9187  11.53%
   29 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited      38  30  10.67   0.7498   6.8628  11.44%
   30 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk   44  30  33.71   0.4153   3.8012   6.34%
   31 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   27  40  13.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited      25  60   9.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      26  80  11.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited      49  50   8.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Coker, Robert          33   U   Production   22  50  19.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              539.2233 100.00%
   2 Lasavia, Stephen            U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              503.7444  93.42%
   3 Havard, Randal              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              448.5391  83.18%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              424.1624  78.66%
   5 Brennan, Robert             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              357.2729  66.26%
   6 Gagliano, Vern              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              108.2422  20.07%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Where's The Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open        154   0  17.91   8.5985 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open        155   0  18.68   8.2976 154.4009  96.50%
    3 Price, Matt            34   A   Open        148   0  19.24   7.6923 143.1375  89.46%
    4 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open        157  10  19.43   7.5656 140.7799  87.99%
    5 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open        156   0  23.52   6.6327 123.4206  77.14%
    6 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open        156   0  84.71   1.8416  34.2683  21.42%

Stage: 2  Barrels In The Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            34   A   Open        130   0  15.27   8.5134 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open        124   0  17.86   6.9429 106.0184  81.55%
    3 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open        113  20  16.64   5.5889  85.3428  65.65%
    4 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open        109  20  17.05   5.2199  79.7081  61.31%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open        122  10  26.15   4.2830  65.4016  50.31%
    6 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open        118  20  73.66   1.3304  20.3153  15.63%

Stage: 3  Hundred Yawd 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open        120  10   9.58  11.4823 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Matt            34   A   Open        125  10  12.11   9.4963 107.5150  82.70%
    3 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open        123   0  14.28   8.6134  97.5190  75.01%
    4 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open        123   0  15.41   7.9818  90.3681  69.51%
    5 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open        125   0  57.04   2.1914  24.8105  19.09%
    6 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open        111 100  11.07   0.9937  11.2504   8.65%

Stage: 4  Pin Range Port
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            34   A   Open         95   0  11.20   8.4821 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open         95   0  12.20   7.7869  91.8039  91.80%
    3 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open         91   0  14.70   6.1905  72.9831  72.98%
    4 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open         97   0  17.45   5.5587  65.5345  65.53%
    5 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open         96   0  24.60   3.9024  46.0075  46.01%
    6 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open         92   0  69.54   1.3230  15.5976  15.60%

Stage: 5  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        20   U   Open         52   0   8.33   6.2425  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Matt            34   A   Open         49  10   6.40   6.0938  58.5708  97.62%
    3 Freeman, Winston       36   C   Open         55   0   9.06   6.0706  58.3478  97.25%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       14   U   Open         54  10   7.48   5.8824  56.5389  94.23%
    5 Havard, Randal          6   U   Open         50  20   7.53   3.9841  38.2933  63.82%
    6 Gagliano, Vern         16   U   Open         52   0  37.72   1.3786  13.2505  22.08%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian                B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              527.8177 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              494.9932  93.78%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              479.4781  90.84%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              454.1618  86.05%
   5 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       415.4405  78.71%
   6 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       404.6682  76.67%
   7 Touchton, Joe               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              390.0393  73.90%
   8 Goad, Gary         A32416   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.8426  69.88%
   9 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       337.3949  63.92%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       316.8063  60.02%
  11 Martin, Kevin               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              278.7985  52.82%
  12 Brown, Kevin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              137.4313  26.04%
  13 Pike, Chris                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               33.9385   6.43%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Where's The Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited     148   0  17.00   8.7059 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited     156   0  18.39   8.4829 155.9016  97.44%
    3 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited     156   0  18.77   8.3111 152.7442  95.47%
    4 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited     157   0  19.42   8.0844 148.5779  92.86%
    5 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited     143   0  19.01   7.5224 138.2492  86.41%
    6 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited     150   0  20.43   7.3421 134.9356  84.33%
    7 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited     144  10  20.27   6.6108 121.4955  75.93%
    8 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited     149   0  22.71   6.5610 120.5803  75.36%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     150   0  23.56   6.3667 117.0094  73.13%
   10 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited     146   0  30.55   4.7791  87.8319  54.89%
   11 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited     160   0  40.13   3.9870  73.2744  45.80%
   12 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited     130  20  38.81   2.8343  52.0897  32.56%
   13 Pike, Chris            15   U   Limited      45 230  61.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Barrels In The Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited     125   0  14.79   8.4517 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited     128   0  16.04   7.9800 122.7445  94.42%
    3 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited     120   0  19.54   6.1412  94.4610  72.66%
    4 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited     118  30  15.39   5.7180  87.9515  67.66%
    5 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited     114  30  15.55   5.4019  83.0894  63.91%
    6 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited     117  10  20.20   5.2970  81.4759  62.67%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     120   0  26.80   4.4776  68.8723  52.98%
    8 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited     127   0  28.62   4.4375  68.2555  52.50%
    9 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited     128   0  30.37   4.2147  64.8285  49.87%
   10 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited     107  40  16.24   4.1256  63.4580  48.81%
   11 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited     107  50  14.58   3.9095  60.1341  46.26%
   12 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      85  30  34.85   1.5782  24.2751  18.67%

Stage: 3  Hundred Yawd 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited     113   0  10.12  11.1660 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited     124   0  11.16  11.1111 129.3608  99.51%
    3 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited     109   0   9.86  11.0548 128.7054  99.00%
    4 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited     123   0  13.14   9.3607 108.9818  83.83%
    5 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited     120   0  13.90   8.6331 100.5107  77.32%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited     119   0  13.79   8.6294 100.4677  77.28%
    7 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited     106   0  12.44   8.5209  99.2045  76.31%
    8 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited     104  20  10.13   8.2922  96.5418  74.26%
    9 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited     123   0  15.92   7.7261  89.9510  69.19%
   10 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited     109   0  15.00   7.2667  84.6025  65.08%
   11 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited     128   0  20.03   6.3904  74.4001  57.23%
   12 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      96  20  22.37   3.3974  39.5542  30.43%

Stage: 4  Pin Range Port
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited      96   0  13.07   7.3451 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited      97   0  13.90   6.9784  95.0076  95.01%
    3 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited      83   0  15.34   5.4107  73.6641  73.66%
    4 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited      87  10  14.42   5.3398  72.6988  72.70%
    5 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited      98   0  21.25   4.6118  62.7874  62.79%
    6 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited      94   0  20.83   4.5127  61.4382  61.44%
    7 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited      90   0  20.94   4.2980  58.5152  58.52%
    8 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited      90   0  22.56   3.9894  54.3138  54.31%
    9 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited      85  10  18.92   3.9641  53.9693  53.97%
   10 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited      94   0  29.45   3.1919  43.4562  43.46%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited      97   0  30.62   3.1679  43.1294  43.13%
   12 Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      72  20  32.91   1.5801  21.5123  21.51%

Stage: 5  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           22   A   Limited      52   0   9.15   5.6831  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          31   U   Limited      44  20   5.49   4.3716  46.1537  76.92%
    3 Benton, Gerald         23   A   Limited      45   0  10.90   4.1284  43.5861  72.64%
    4 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Limited      48  10  10.23   3.7146  39.2173  65.36%
    5 Pike, Chris            15   U   Limited      47  10  11.51   3.2146  33.9385  56.56%
    6 Goad, Gary             29   B   Limited      46  20   9.61   2.7055  28.5636  47.61%
    7 Martin, Kevin          18   U   Limited      41  10  14.33   2.1633  22.8393  38.07%
    8 Saucier, Nick          19   C   Limited      41  30   7.95   1.3836  14.6075  24.35%
    9 Smith, Michael         27   U   Limited      37  20  22.49   0.7559   7.9805  13.30%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Limited      38  30  10.67   0.7498   7.9161  13.19%
   11 Touchton, Joe          25   U   Limited      25  60   9.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mosher, Steven          8   B   Limited      49  50   8.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Kevin           30   U   Limited      26  80  11.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              538.2815 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              533.8689  99.18%
   3 Jones, Jonathan             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              473.1916  87.91%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       428.6008  79.62%
   5 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              300.4971  55.83%
   6 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       294.2885  54.67%
   7 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              282.5342  52.49%
   8 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.1923  51.68%
   9 Crittenden, Matt            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              208.9313  38.81%
  10 Coker, Robert      A83353   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.3139  36.28%
  11 Mcgee, Brandon              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              129.1859  24.00%
  12 Kohoutek, James             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Where's The Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production  148   0  18.59   7.9613 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production  152   0  19.23   7.9043 158.8545  99.28%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production  148   0  22.48   6.5836 132.3121  82.70%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  154   0  23.80   6.4706 130.0411  81.28%
    5 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  152   0  27.89   5.4500 109.5299  68.46%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  148   0  30.75   4.8130  96.7279  60.45%
    7 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  152   0  32.50   4.6769  93.9927  58.75%
    8 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production  148   0  33.07   4.4754  89.9431  56.21%
    9 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production  150   0  37.66   3.9830  80.0472  50.03%
   10 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production  156   0  47.69   3.2711  65.7400  41.09%
   11 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production  145  10  46.87   2.8803  57.8860  36.18%

Stage: 2  Barrels In The Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production  121  10  15.47   7.1752 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production  115  10  15.53   6.7611 122.4974  94.23%
    3 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production  114   0  19.03   5.9905 108.5357  83.49%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  122   0  22.08   5.5254 100.1090  77.01%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production  122   0  28.02   4.3540  78.8856  60.68%
    6 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  104  20  24.98   3.3627  60.9253  46.87%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  109  30  27.47   2.8759  52.1054  40.08%
    8 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production  117  10  43.00   2.4884  45.0847  34.68%
    9 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production  109  10  40.92   2.4194  43.8346  33.72%
   10 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  110  20  43.11   2.0877  37.8249  29.10%
   11 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   87  50  26.53   1.3946  25.2673  19.44%

Stage: 3  Hundred Yawd 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production  122   0  11.03  11.0607 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production  122   0  11.52  10.5903 124.4712  95.75%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production  114   0  12.68   8.9905 105.6683  81.28%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  124   0  14.47   8.5695 100.7201  77.48%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  124   0  18.04   6.8736  80.7877  62.14%
    6 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production  116   0  17.89   6.4841  76.2097  58.62%
    7 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  109  10  17.43   5.6799  66.7577  51.35%
    8 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production  100   0  18.63   5.3677  63.0883  48.53%
    9 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production  112   0  23.70   4.7257  55.5427  42.73%
   10 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production  114  30  25.26   3.3254  39.0845  30.07%
   11 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   80  30  21.37   2.3397  27.4993  21.15%

Stage: 4  Pin Range Port
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production   98   0  11.82   8.2910 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production   94   0  15.57   6.0373  72.8175  72.82%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production   91  10  16.97   4.7731  57.5697  57.57%
    4 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production   77  10  15.33   4.3705  52.7138  52.71%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   90   0  24.14   3.7283  44.9680  44.97%
    6 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   87  10  23.21   3.3175  40.0133  40.01%
    7 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production   89  10  27.87   2.8346  34.1889  34.19%
    8 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   72   0  26.42   2.7252  32.8694  32.87%
    9 Coker, Robert          33   U   Production   86   0  34.35   2.5036  30.1966  30.20%
   10 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production   92   0  38.16   2.4109  29.0785  29.08%
   11 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   70  20  32.54   1.5366  18.5333  18.53%

Stage: 5  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        32   U   Production   44   0   7.53   5.8433  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        24   A   Production   44   0   8.86   4.9661  50.9928  84.99%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production   47  10   9.46   3.9112  40.1609  66.93%
    4 McDonald, Michael       3   A   Production   47  20   7.60   3.5526  36.4787  60.80%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           26   D   Production   42   0  12.54   3.3493  34.3912  57.32%
    6 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   47  20  11.52   2.3438  24.0665  40.11%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   44  20  12.51   1.9185  19.6995  32.83%
    8 Walker, Bo              9   C   Production   43  20  12.74   1.8053  18.5371  30.90%
    9 Crittenden, Matt       21   U   Production   43  10  21.67   1.5228  15.6364  26.06%
   10 Mcgee, Brandon         12   U   Production   27  40  13.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Coker, Robert          33   U   Production   22  50  19.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel                 U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              580.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 465.7869  80.31%
   3 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       427.1846  73.65%
   4 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              264.9529  45.68%
   5 Mackey, Walter              U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              163.0396  28.11%

Single Stk Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Where's The Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk  142   0  24.27   5.8508 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk  156   0  30.27   5.1536 140.9339  88.08%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk  155   0  31.84   4.8681 133.1264  83.20%
    4 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  142  30  40.43   2.7702  75.7558  47.35%
    5 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk  148  20  61.83   2.0702  56.6131  35.38%

Stage: 2  Barrels In The Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk  116  10  20.58   5.1506 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk  117   0  25.70   4.5525 114.9041  88.39%
    3 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk  125  10  28.12   4.0896 103.2206  79.40%
    4 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  127   0  51.21   2.4800  62.5946  48.15%
    5 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk  111  30  68.81   1.1772  29.7123  22.86%

Stage: 3  Hundred Yawd 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk  121   0  15.28   7.9188 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk  122   0  17.33   7.0398 115.5698  88.90%
    3 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk  128   0  20.95   6.1098 100.3023  77.16%
    4 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  129   0  36.07   3.5764  58.7124  45.16%
    5 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk  119  10  50.54   2.1567  35.4057  27.24%

Stage: 4  Pin Range Port
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk   97   0  15.64   6.2020 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk   94   0  23.84   3.9430  63.5763  63.58%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk   87  10  21.79   3.5337  56.9768  56.98%
    4 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   95   0  30.91   3.0734  49.5550  49.55%
    5 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk   92   0  39.55   2.3262  37.5073  37.51%

Stage: 5  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             5   U   Single Stk   51   0   7.78   6.5553  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Single Stk   53   0  10.73   4.9394  45.2098  75.35%
    3 Goad Jr, Daniel        28   C   Single Stk   44  20  11.47   2.0924  19.1515  31.92%
    4 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   45  20  12.48   2.0032  18.3351  30.56%
    5 Mackey, Walter          2   U   Single Stk   44  30  33.71   0.4153   3.8012   6.34%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: