MGCPS 2013-10 Pistol scores

October 2013
Match Date: 10/20/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              564.2966 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       549.6153  97.40%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              547.1164  96.96%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              517.4947  91.71%
   5 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              454.8805  80.61%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       448.0754  79.40%
   7 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.2987  79.27%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       441.5591  78.25%
   9 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       370.5335  65.66%
  10 Evans, David                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              297.8238  52.78%
  11 Vincent, John               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              194.6224  34.49%
DQed Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              630.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              630.0000 100.00%
   2 Phillips, Jason    TY61396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              557.6442  88.51%
   3 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              524.0382  83.18%
   4 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       513.4572  81.50%
   5 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              504.5968  80.09%
   6 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 292.5654  46.44%
   7 Duchmann, Romona            U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              244.5892  38.82%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              597.3583 100.00%
   2 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              528.3518  88.45%
   3 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       501.3185  83.92%
   4 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              458.5506  76.76%
   5 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              425.2411  71.19%
   6 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       420.4223  70.38%
   7 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              419.7779  70.27%
   8 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              408.8211  68.44%
   9 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 397.0111  66.46%
  10 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              384.2593  64.33%
  11 Berges, Darren     A69782   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              320.9842  53.73%
  12 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              311.8222  52.20%
  13 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       304.5435  50.98%
  14 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              245.8470  41.16%
  15 Sibley, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              239.7584  40.14%
  16 Coker, Robert               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.0926  33.33%
  17 Sibley, Nicholas            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              198.3269  33.20%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       630.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              591.0766 100.00%
   2 LaSavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              558.3390  94.46%
   3 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              520.4899  88.06%
   4 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       385.0562  65.14%
   5 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              345.3997  58.44%
   6 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              267.4496  45.25%
   7 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              255.7711  43.27%
   8 MacKay, Walter              U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              174.6464  29.55%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              618.4437 100.00%
   2 Phillips, Jason    TY61396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.9876  88.93%
   3 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              543.7320  87.92%
   4 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       531.6037  85.96%
   5 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              526.4712  85.13%
   6 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              514.8600  83.25%
   7 Brennan, Robert    TY43937  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       506.9650  81.97%
   8 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              499.9887  80.85%
   9 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              495.0251  80.04%
  10 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              468.9947  75.83%
  11 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              452.8979  73.23%
  12 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.1929  71.02%
  13 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              432.1147  69.87%
  14 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       431.6986  69.80%
  15 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       426.1427  68.91%
  16 LaSavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              425.9586  68.88%
  17 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              407.0469  65.82%
  18 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              399.7381  64.64%
  19 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       384.9565  62.25%
  20 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.9763  57.56%
  21 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       355.6561  57.51%
  22 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              325.2843  52.60%
  23 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       321.6783  52.01%
  24 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              321.2600  51.95%
  25 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              317.7634  51.38%
  26 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       313.8326  50.75%
  27 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 300.8271  48.64%
  28 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       294.4440  47.61%
  29 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              293.4442  47.45%
  30 Evans, David                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              288.1593  46.59%
  31 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 284.2488  45.96%
  32 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              262.3694  42.42%
  33 Berges, Darren     A69782   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.9921  39.61%
  34 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              239.4354  38.72%
  35 Duchmann, Romona            U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              238.6309  38.59%
  36 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       236.1096  38.18%
  37 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              204.3856  33.05%
  38 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              194.8252  31.50%
  39 Vincent, John               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              189.0775  30.57%
  40 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              186.7437  30.20%
  41 Sibley, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              183.9377  29.74%
  42 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              179.3214  29.00%
  43 Sibley, Nicholas            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              153.3899  24.80%
  44 Coker, Robert               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              150.7589  24.38%
  45 MacKay, Walter              U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              132.0414  21.35%
DQed Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%


Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      66   0   8.42   7.8385  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited      62   0   8.64   7.1759  64.0828  91.55%
    3 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited      66   0  12.01   5.4954  49.0755  70.11%
    4 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited      67   0  12.41   5.3989  48.2137  68.88%
    5 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      63   0  12.76   4.9373  44.0915  62.99%
    6 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited      65   0  13.74   4.7307  42.2465  60.35%
    7 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited      63  20   9.83   4.3744  39.0646  55.81%
    8 Evans, David           17   U   Limited      63   0  16.28   3.8698  34.5584  49.37%
    9 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited      60  10  13.20   3.7879  33.8270  48.32%
   10 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited      54  20  23.68   1.4358  12.8221  18.32%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited      45  40  19.86   0.2518   2.2486   3.21%
 DQed Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited      65  10  15.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 I Gotcha 50 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     146   0  19.55   7.4680 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     138   0  19.82   6.9627 144.5124  93.23%
    3 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     150   0  25.79   5.8162 120.7165  77.88%
    4 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     143   0  27.36   5.2266 108.4792  69.99%
    5 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     146   0  28.59   5.1067 105.9907  68.38%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     150   0  30.95   4.8465 100.5902  64.90%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited     144   0  31.02   4.6422  96.3499  62.16%
    8 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     113   0  25.35   4.4576  92.5185  59.69%
    9 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     147   0  38.54   3.8142  79.1646  51.07%
   10 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     153   0  51.89   2.9485  61.1968  39.48%
   11 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     134  20  54.07   2.1084  43.7603  28.23%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Racerland Race
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     117   0  16.97   6.8945 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     116   0  17.23   6.7324 122.0611  97.65%
    3 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     116   0  17.60   6.5909 119.4956  95.60%
    4 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     118   0  19.77   5.9686 108.2131  86.57%
    5 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     108   0  19.38   5.5728 101.0371  80.83%
    6 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     106   0  19.63   5.3999  97.9023  78.32%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     113   0  21.28   5.3102  96.2760  77.02%
    8 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      98  10  16.83   5.2288  94.8002  75.84%
    9 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited      99  10  19.75   4.5063  81.7010  65.36%
   10 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     110   0  29.39   3.7428  67.8584  54.29%
   11 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     114   0  41.45   2.7503  49.8640  39.89%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Look Again
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     131   0  17.34   7.5548 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited     127   0  18.85   6.7374 124.8525  89.18%
    3 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     123   0  19.49   6.3109 116.9490  83.53%
    4 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     118  10  17.38   6.2140 115.1533  82.25%
    5 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     126  30  15.64   6.1381 113.7468  81.25%
    6 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     129   0  22.90   5.6332 104.3903  74.56%
    7 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     131   0  24.75   5.2929  98.0841  70.06%
    8 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     119  40  17.52   4.5091  83.5593  59.69%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     129  10  29.71   4.0054  74.2251  53.02%
   10 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     122  30  23.42   3.9283  72.7964  52.00%
   11 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     123  10  36.71   3.0782  57.0429  40.74%
 DQed Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     127  20  31.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Six Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     134   0  18.05   7.4238 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     125   0  17.25   7.2464 136.6545  97.61%
    3 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     127   0  19.40   6.5464 123.4538  88.18%
    4 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     122   0  20.52   5.9454 112.1199  80.09%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited     129   0  22.17   5.8187 109.7306  78.38%
    6 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     133   0  23.39   5.6862 107.2319  76.59%
    7 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     136   0  25.46   5.3417 100.7352  71.95%
    8 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     132   0  24.86   5.3097 100.1317  71.52%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     139   0  26.97   5.1539  97.1936  69.42%
   10 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     133  10  37.77   3.2566  61.4138  43.87%
   11 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     122   0  73.90   1.6509  31.1331  22.24%
 DQed Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     130   0  32.09   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10   57  10  24.93   1.8853  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 I Gotcha 50 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10  146   0  43.96   3.3212 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Racerland Race
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10   84  50  37.50   0.9067 125.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Look Again
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10  130   0  45.91   2.8316 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Six Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10  126  10  76.19   1.5225 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open         70   0  10.34   6.7698  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open         64   0  11.18   5.7245  59.1916  84.56%
    3 Price, Mat             34   A   Open         68   0  12.95   5.2510  54.2955  77.57%
    4 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open         69   0  14.05   4.9110  50.7799  72.54%
    5 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open         67  20  11.50   4.0870  42.2597  60.37%
    6 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open         66   0  18.99   3.4755  35.9368  51.34%
    7 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open         62  20  13.11   3.2037  33.1264  47.32%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 I Gotcha 50 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        149   0  19.88   7.4950 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        149   0  20.74   7.1842 148.5725  95.85%
    3 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        150   0  23.55   6.3694 131.7221  84.98%
    4 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        147   0  24.03   6.1174 126.5106  81.62%
    5 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        145   0  27.52   5.2689 108.9632  70.30%
    6 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open        144  10  72.38   1.8513  38.2857  24.70%
    7 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open        116  60  48.34   1.1585  23.9583  15.46%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Racerland Race
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        113  10  14.36   7.1727 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        105  10  13.69   6.9394 120.9342  96.75%
    3 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        118   0  17.25   6.8406 119.2124  95.37%
    4 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        108   0  16.44   6.5693 114.4844  91.59%
    5 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        110  20  18.16   4.9559  86.3674  69.09%
    6 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open         85  40  23.70   1.8987  33.0890  26.47%
    7 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open         15   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Look Again
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        128   0  17.19   7.4462 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        125   0  17.10   7.3099 137.4374  98.17%
    3 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        122   0  17.40   7.0115 131.8270  94.16%
    4 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        131   0  19.94   6.5697 123.5205  88.23%
    5 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        123  20  18.54   5.5556 104.4538  74.61%
    6 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open        133  10  23.86   5.1551  96.9238  69.23%
    7 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open        116  10  27.06   3.9172  73.6494  52.61%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Six Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        125   0  14.97   8.3500 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        129   0  16.88   7.6422 128.1327  91.52%
    3 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        128   0  17.81   7.1870 120.5006  86.07%
    4 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        130   0  19.00   6.8421 114.7178  81.94%
    5 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open        138   0  21.71   6.3565 106.5760  76.13%
    6 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        130   0  23.31   5.5770  93.5066  66.79%
    7 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open        134   0  28.82   4.6495  77.9557  55.68%

Stage: 1  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production   64   0   9.39   6.8158  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production   64   0  10.35   6.1836  63.5071  90.72%
    3 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production   66   0  12.00   5.5000  56.4864  80.69%
    4 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production   60   0  12.73   4.7133  48.4068  69.15%
    5 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production   57  20   8.60   4.3023  44.1857  63.12%
    6 Evans, Don             18   C   Production   70   0  19.63   3.5660  36.6237  52.32%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production   59  20  13.33   2.9257  30.0477  42.93%
    8 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production   63  20  14.75   2.9153  29.9409  42.77%
    9 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production   66  10  20.82   2.6897  27.6239  39.46%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production   59  20  15.51   2.5145  25.8246  36.89%
   11 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production   41  10  15.65   1.9808  20.3433  29.06%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   58  40  10.76   1.6729  17.1811  24.54%
   13 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production   54  40  15.35   0.9121   9.3675  13.38%
   14 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production   41  60  12.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Coker, Robert          11   U   Production   31  60  20.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production   12 130  14.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Walker, Bo             45   C   Production   40  70  16.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 I Gotcha 50 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  133   0  21.11   6.3003 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  153   0  29.56   5.1759 127.3375  82.15%
    3 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production  141   0  27.30   5.1648 127.0644  81.98%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  128  10  23.66   4.9873 122.6976  79.16%
    5 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  127   0  29.21   4.3478 106.9646  69.01%
    6 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production  104   0  26.25   3.9619  97.4707  62.88%
    7 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  143   0  36.70   3.8965  95.8617  61.85%
    8 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production  133   0  35.41   3.7560  92.4051  59.62%
    9 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  148  10  39.39   3.5034  86.1907  55.61%
   10 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  113  20  26.97   3.4483  84.8351  54.73%
   11 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  151   0  48.11   3.1386  77.2158  49.82%
   12 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  129  20  41.20   2.6456  65.0871  41.99%
   13 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  142  10  50.31   2.6237  64.5483  41.64%
   14 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  129  60  32.16   2.1455  52.7836  34.05%
   15 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production  126  10  61.11   1.8982  46.6995  30.13%
   16 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  151   0  86.27   1.7503  43.0609  27.78%
   17 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  143  20  74.86   1.6431  40.4236  26.08%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Racerland Race
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  103   0  15.97   6.4496 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  100  10  18.09   4.9751  96.4226  77.14%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  104  10  19.16   4.9061  95.0854  76.07%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production   99   0  21.87   4.5267  87.7322  70.19%
    5 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  117   0  27.93   4.1890  81.1872  64.95%
    6 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  119   0  29.77   3.9973  77.4719  61.98%
    7 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  113   0  28.39   3.9803  77.1424  61.71%
    8 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  119   0  30.95   3.8449  74.5182  59.61%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  109   0  29.95   3.6394  70.5354  56.43%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  104  10  26.44   3.5552  68.9035  55.12%
   11 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  107   0  30.74   3.4808  67.4615  53.97%
   12 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production   95   0  28.27   3.3605  65.1300  52.10%
   13 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production   94  10  27.47   3.0579  59.2653  47.41%
   14 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  102  10  34.10   2.6979  52.2881  41.83%
   15 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  109   0  46.14   2.3624  45.7858  36.63%
   16 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production   95   0  42.08   2.2576  43.7547  35.00%
   17 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  104  10  44.19   2.1272  41.2274  32.98%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Look Again
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  108  10  19.14   5.1202 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production  126   0  26.36   4.7800 130.6980  93.36%
    3 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production  120   0  29.40   4.0816 111.6019  79.72%
    4 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  134   0  33.16   4.0410 110.4918  78.92%
    5 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  138   0  34.42   4.0093 109.6250  78.30%
    6 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  104  40  16.30   3.9264 107.3583  76.68%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  123  10  28.95   3.9033 106.7267  76.23%
    8 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  118   0  31.42   3.7556 102.6882  73.35%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  114  20  25.78   3.6462  99.6969  71.21%
   10 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  119  10  33.38   3.2654  89.2848  63.77%
   11 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  104  40  21.24   3.0132  82.3890  58.85%
   12 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  128  20  36.99   2.9197  79.8324  57.02%
   13 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  111  10  36.45   2.7709  75.7638  54.12%
   14 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production  120  20  39.31   2.5439  69.5570  49.68%
   15 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production  112  10  41.61   2.4513  67.0251  47.88%
   16 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  111  10  49.28   2.0495  56.0388  40.03%
   17 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  120  20  54.34   1.8403  50.3187  35.94%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Six Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  120   0  21.71   5.5274 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production  127  10  23.45   4.9893 126.3708  90.26%
    3 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  132   0  26.64   4.9550 125.5020  89.64%
    4 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  128   0  27.50   4.6545 117.8909  84.21%
    5 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  134   0  29.06   4.6111 116.7916  83.42%
    6 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  122   0  26.84   4.5455 115.1301  82.24%
    7 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  119  10  25.42   4.2880 108.6080  77.58%
    8 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  134   0  31.49   4.2553 107.7798  76.99%
    9 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  132   0  31.44   4.1985 106.3411  75.96%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production  132   0  37.44   3.5256  89.2977  63.78%
   11 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  138   0  40.41   3.4150  86.4964  61.78%
   12 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production  126   0  46.33   2.7196  68.8830  49.20%
   13 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production  124   0  46.17   2.6857  68.0244  48.59%
   14 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  124   0  55.25   2.2443  56.8444  40.60%
   15 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  125  10  52.50   2.1905  55.4818  39.63%
   16 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  113  10  55.96   1.8406  46.6194  33.30%
   17 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  117  10  64.17   1.6674  42.2325  30.17%

Stage: 1  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver     61   0  15.50   3.9355  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 I Gotcha 50 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    146   0  39.48   3.6981 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Racerland Race
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    112   0  27.79   4.0302 125.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Look Again
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    130   0  30.86   4.2126 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Six Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    119  20  30.79   3.2153 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            38   A   Single Stack   66  10  10.36   5.4054  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Single Stack   61  10  12.56   4.0605  52.5835  75.12%
    3 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack   59  20   9.64   4.0456  52.3906  74.84%
    4 Esposito, Mike         16   C   Single Stack   61  20  13.29   3.0850  39.9508  57.07%
    5 Lister, Edward         28   C   Single Stack   58  20  16.46   2.3086  29.8964  42.71%
    6 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   Single Stack   61  30  17.10   1.8129  23.4771  33.54%
    7 MacKay, Walter         29   U   Single Stack   63  20  28.29   1.5200  19.6840  28.12%
    8 Patch, Gerald          31   U   Single Stack   51  30  19.36   1.0847  14.0469  20.07%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 I Gotcha 50 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            38   A   Single Stack  148   0  23.41   6.3221 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Single Stack  142   0  22.98   6.1793 151.4989  97.74%
    3 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack  146   0  24.40   5.9836 146.7009  94.65%
    4 Lister, Edward         28   C   Single Stack  147   0  38.25   3.8431  94.2219  60.79%
    5 Esposito, Mike         16   C   Single Stack  148   0  41.69   3.5500  87.0360  56.15%
    6 Patch, Gerald          31   U   Single Stack  151   0  61.62   2.4505  60.0793  38.76%
    7 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   Single Stack  146   0  69.21   2.1095  51.7190  33.37%
    8 MacKay, Walter         29   U   Single Stack  152   0 101.80   1.4931  36.6066  23.62%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Racerland Race
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack  118   0  23.06   5.1171 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Single Stack  102  10  24.65   3.7323  91.1722  72.94%
    3 Esposito, Mike         16   C   Single Stack  121   0  33.40   3.6228  88.4974  70.80%
    4 Senia, Joel            38   A   Single Stack  116   0  32.92   3.5237  86.0766  68.86%
    5 Lister, Edward         28   C   Single Stack  109   0  31.94   3.4126  83.3626  66.69%
    6 Patch, Gerald          31   U   Single Stack  107  30  33.69   2.2855  55.8300  44.66%
    7 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   Single Stack  112  10  47.53   2.1460  52.4223  41.94%
    8 MacKay, Walter         29   U   Single Stack  115   0  68.25   1.6850  41.1610  32.93%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Look Again
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            38   A   Single Stack  120   0  20.38   5.8881 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Single Stack  122   0  27.38   4.4558 105.9445  75.67%
    3 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack  119  20  24.38   4.0607  96.5503  68.96%
    4 Lister, Edward         28   C   Single Stack  125   0  32.34   3.8652  91.9020  65.64%
    5 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   Single Stack  126   0  41.07   3.0679  72.9448  52.10%
    6 Patch, Gerald          31   U   Single Stack  129  10  43.36   2.7445  65.2553  46.61%
    7 Esposito, Mike         16   C   Single Stack  117  30  36.12   2.4086  57.2687  40.91%
    8 MacKay, Walter         29   U   Single Stack  128  40  69.76   1.2615  29.9944  21.42%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Six Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            38   A   Single Stack  131   0  21.25   6.1647 140.0000 100.00%
    2 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack  136   0  22.43   6.0633 137.6972  98.36%
    3 Dolly, Brian           13   B   Single Stack  134   0  25.51   5.2528 119.2908  85.21%
    4 Lister, Edward         28   C   Single Stack  128   0  33.93   3.7725  85.6733  61.20%
    5 Esposito, Mike         16   C   Single Stack  138   0  43.14   3.1989  72.6468  51.89%
    6 Patch, Gerald          31   U   Single Stack  137   0  43.07   3.1809  72.2381  51.60%
    7 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   Single Stack  133   0  54.71   2.4310  55.2079  39.43%
    8 MacKay, Walter         29   U   Single Stack  131   0  63.03   2.0784  47.2004  33.71%

Stage: 1  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      66   0   8.42   7.8385  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited      62   0   8.64   7.1759  64.0828  91.55%
    3 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production   64   0   9.39   6.8158  60.8670  86.95%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open         70   0  10.34   6.7698  60.4562  86.37%
    5 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production   64   0  10.35   6.1836  55.2213  78.89%
    6 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open         64   0  11.18   5.7245  51.1214  73.03%
    7 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production   66   0  12.00   5.5000  49.1165  70.17%
    8 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited      66   0  12.01   5.4954  49.0755  70.11%
    9 Senia, Joel            38   A   SingleStack  66  10  10.36   5.4054  48.2717  68.96%
   10 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited      67   0  12.41   5.3989  48.2137  68.88%
   11 Price, Mat             34   A   Open         68   0  12.95   5.2510  46.8929  66.99%
   12 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      63   0  12.76   4.9373  44.0915  62.99%
   13 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open         69   0  14.05   4.9110  43.8566  62.65%
   14 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited      65   0  13.74   4.7307  42.2465  60.35%
   15 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production   60   0  12.73   4.7133  42.0911  60.13%
   16 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited      63  20   9.83   4.3744  39.0646  55.81%
   17 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production   57  20   8.60   4.3023  38.4207  54.89%
   18 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open         67  20  11.50   4.0870  36.4981  52.14%
   19 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack  61  10  12.56   4.0605  36.2614  51.80%
   20 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack  59  20   9.64   4.0456  36.1283  51.61%
   21 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver     61   0  15.50   3.9355  35.1451  50.21%
   22 Evans, David           17   U   Limited      63   0  16.28   3.8698  34.5584  49.37%
   23 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited      60  10  13.20   3.7879  33.8270  48.32%
   24 Evans, Don             18   C   Production   70   0  19.63   3.5660  31.8454  45.49%
   25 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open         66   0  18.99   3.4755  31.0372  44.34%
   26 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open         62  20  13.11   3.2037  28.6099  40.87%
   27 Esposito, Mike         16   C   SingleStack  61  20  13.29   3.0850  27.5499  39.36%
   28 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production   59  20  13.33   2.9257  26.1273  37.32%
   29 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production   63  20  14.75   2.9153  26.0344  37.19%
   30 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production   66  10  20.82   2.6897  24.0198  34.31%
   31 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production   59  20  15.51   2.5145  22.4552  32.08%
   32 Lister, Edward         28   C   SingleStack  58  20  16.46   2.3086  20.6164  29.45%
   33 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production   41  10  15.65   1.9808  17.6891  25.27%
   34 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10   57  10  24.93   1.8853  16.8363  24.05%
   35 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   SingleStack  61  30  17.10   1.8129  16.1897  23.13%
   36 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   58  40  10.76   1.6729  14.9395  21.34%
   37 MacKay, Walter         29   U   SingleStack  63  20  28.29   1.5200  13.5740  19.39%
   38 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited      54  20  23.68   1.4358  12.8221  18.32%
   39 Patch, Gerald          31   U   SingleStack  51  30  19.36   1.0847   9.6867  13.84%
   40 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production   54  40  15.35   0.9121   8.1453  11.64%
   41 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited      45  40  19.86   0.2518   2.2486   3.21%
  Tie Coker, Robert          11   U   Production   31  60  20.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production   41  60  12.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production   12 130  14.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Walker, Bo             45   C   Production   40  70  16.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited      65  10  15.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 I Gotcha 50 
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        149   0  19.88   7.4950 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     146   0  19.55   7.4680 154.4416  99.64%
    3 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        149   0  20.74   7.1842 148.5725  95.85%
    4 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     138   0  19.82   6.9627 143.9918  92.90%
    5 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        150   0  23.55   6.3694 131.7221  84.98%
    6 Senia, Joel            38   A   SingleStack 148   0  23.41   6.3221 130.7439  84.35%
    7 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  133   0  21.11   6.3003 130.2931  84.06%
    8 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 142   0  22.98   6.1793 127.7907  82.45%
    9 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        147   0  24.03   6.1174 126.5106  81.62%
   10 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack 146   0  24.40   5.9836 123.7436  79.83%
   11 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     150   0  25.79   5.8162 120.2817  77.60%
   12 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        145   0  27.52   5.2689 108.9632  70.30%
   13 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     143   0  27.36   5.2266 108.0885  69.73%
   14 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  153   0  29.56   5.1759 107.0400  69.06%
   15 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production  141   0  27.30   5.1648 106.8104  68.91%
   16 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     146   0  28.59   5.1067 105.6089  68.13%
   17 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  128  10  23.66   4.9873 103.1396  66.54%
   18 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     150   0  30.95   4.8465 100.2278  64.66%
   19 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited     144   0  31.02   4.6422  96.0028  61.94%
   20 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     113   0  25.35   4.4576  92.1852  59.47%
   21 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  127   0  29.21   4.3478  89.9145  58.01%
   22 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production  104   0  26.25   3.9619  81.9339  52.86%
   23 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  143   0  36.70   3.8965  80.5814  51.99%
   24 Lister, Edward         28   C   SingleStack 147   0  38.25   3.8431  79.4771  51.28%
   25 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     147   0  38.54   3.8142  78.8794  50.89%
   26 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production  133   0  35.41   3.7560  77.6758  50.11%
   27 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    146   0  39.48   3.6981  76.4784  49.34%
   28 Esposito, Mike         16   C   SingleStack 148   0  41.69   3.5500  73.4156  47.36%
   29 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  148  10  39.39   3.5034  72.4519  46.74%
   30 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  113  20  26.97   3.4483  71.3124  46.01%
   31 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10  146   0  43.96   3.3212  68.6839  44.31%
   32 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  151   0  48.11   3.1386  64.9077  41.88%
   33 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     153   0  51.89   2.9485  60.9763  39.34%
   34 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  129  20  41.20   2.6456  54.7122  35.30%
   35 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  142  10  50.31   2.6237  54.2593  35.01%
   36 Patch, Gerald          31   U   SingleStack 151   0  61.62   2.4505  50.6775  32.70%
   37 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  129  60  32.16   2.1455  44.3699  28.63%
   38 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   SingleStack 146   0  69.21   2.1095  43.6254  28.15%
   39 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     134  20  54.07   2.1084  43.6027  28.13%
   40 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production  126  10  61.11   1.8982  39.2556  25.33%
   41 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open        144  10  72.38   1.8513  38.2857  24.70%
   42 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  151   0  86.27   1.7503  36.1970  23.35%
   43 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  143  20  74.86   1.6431  33.9801  21.92%
   44 MacKay, Walter         29   U   SingleStack 152   0 101.80   1.4931  30.8780  19.92%
   45 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open        116  60  48.34   1.1585  23.9583  15.46%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Racerland Race
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        113  10  14.36   7.1727 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        105  10  13.69   6.9394 120.9342  96.75%
    3 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     117   0  16.97   6.8945 120.1518  96.12%
    4 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        118   0  17.25   6.8406 119.2124  95.37%
    5 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     116   0  17.23   6.7324 117.3268  93.86%
    6 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     116   0  17.60   6.5909 114.8609  91.89%
    7 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        108   0  16.44   6.5693 114.4844  91.59%
    8 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  103   0  15.97   6.4496 112.3984  89.92%
    9 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     118   0  19.77   5.9686 104.0159  83.21%
   10 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     108   0  19.38   5.5728  97.1182  77.69%
   11 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     106   0  19.63   5.3999  94.1051  75.28%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     113   0  21.28   5.3102  92.5419  74.03%
   13 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      98  10  16.83   5.2288  91.1233  72.90%
   14 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack 118   0  23.06   5.1171  89.1767  71.34%
   15 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  100  10  18.09   4.9751  86.7020  69.36%
   16 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        110  20  18.16   4.9559  86.3674  69.09%
   17 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  104  10  19.16   4.9061  85.4995  68.40%
   18 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production   99   0  21.87   4.5267  78.8877  63.11%
   19 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited      99  10  19.75   4.5063  78.5321  62.83%
   20 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  117   0  27.93   4.1890  73.0025  58.40%
   21 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    112   0  27.79   4.0302  70.2351  56.19%
   22 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  119   0  29.77   3.9973  69.6617  55.73%
   23 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  113   0  28.39   3.9803  69.3654  55.49%
   24 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  119   0  30.95   3.8449  67.0058  53.60%
   25 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     110   0  29.39   3.7428  65.2265  52.18%
   26 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 102  10  24.65   3.7323  65.0435  52.03%
   27 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  109   0  29.95   3.6394  63.4245  50.74%
   28 Esposito, Mike         16   C   SingleStack 121   0  33.40   3.6228  63.1352  50.51%
   29 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  104  10  26.44   3.5552  61.9571  49.57%
   30 Senia, Joel            38   A   SingleStack 116   0  32.92   3.5237  61.4082  49.13%
   31 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  107   0  30.74   3.4808  60.6606  48.53%
   32 Lister, Edward         28   C   SingleStack 109   0  31.94   3.4126  59.4720  47.58%
   33 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production   95   0  28.27   3.3605  58.5641  46.85%
   34 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production   94  10  27.47   3.0579  53.2906  42.63%
   35 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     114   0  41.45   2.7503  47.9300  38.34%
   36 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  102  10  34.10   2.6979  47.0168  37.61%
   37 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  109   0  46.14   2.3624  41.1700  32.94%
   38 Patch, Gerald          31   U   SingleStack 107  30  33.69   2.2855  39.8298  31.86%
   39 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production   95   0  42.08   2.2576  39.3436  31.47%
   40 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   SingleStack 112  10  47.53   2.1460  37.3987  29.92%
   41 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  104  10  44.19   2.1272  37.0711  29.66%
   42 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open         85  40  23.70   1.8987  33.0890  26.47%
   43 MacKay, Walter         29   U   SingleStack 115   0  68.25   1.6850  29.3648  23.49%
   44 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10   84  50  37.50   0.9067  15.8012  12.64%
   45 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open         15   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Look Again
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     131   0  17.34   7.5548 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        128   0  17.19   7.4462 137.9875  98.56%
    3 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        125   0  17.10   7.3099 135.4617  96.76%
    4 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        122   0  17.40   7.0115 129.9320  92.81%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited     127   0  18.85   6.7374 124.8525  89.18%
    6 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        131   0  19.94   6.5697 121.7449  86.96%
    7 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     123   0  19.49   6.3109 116.9490  83.53%
    8 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     118  10  17.38   6.2140 115.1533  82.25%
    9 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     126  30  15.64   6.1381 113.7468  81.25%
   10 Senia, Joel            38   A   SingleStack 120   0  20.38   5.8881 109.1139  77.94%
   11 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     129   0  22.90   5.6332 104.3903  74.56%
   12 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        123  20  18.54   5.5556 102.9523  73.54%
   13 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     131   0  24.75   5.2929  98.0841  70.06%
   14 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open        133  10  23.86   5.1551  95.5305  68.24%
   15 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  108  10  19.14   5.1202  94.8838  67.77%
   16 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production  126   0  26.36   4.7800  88.5794  63.27%
   17 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     119  40  17.52   4.5091  83.5593  59.69%
   18 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 122   0  27.38   4.4558  82.5716  58.98%
   19 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    130   0  30.86   4.2126  78.0648  55.76%
   20 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production  120   0  29.40   4.0816  75.6372  54.03%
   21 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack 119  20  24.38   4.0607  75.2499  53.75%
   22 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  134   0  33.16   4.0410  74.8848  53.49%
   23 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  138   0  34.42   4.0093  74.2974  53.07%
   24 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     129  10  29.71   4.0054  74.2251  53.02%
   25 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     122  30  23.42   3.9283  72.7964  52.00%
   26 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  104  40  16.30   3.9264  72.7612  51.97%
   27 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open        116  10  27.06   3.9172  72.5907  51.85%
   28 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  123  10  28.95   3.9033  72.3331  51.67%
   29 Lister, Edward         28   C   SingleStack 125   0  32.34   3.8652  71.6270  51.16%
   30 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  118   0  31.42   3.7556  69.5960  49.71%
   31 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  114  20  25.78   3.6462  67.5687  48.26%
   32 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  119  10  33.38   3.2654  60.5120  43.22%
   33 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     123  10  36.71   3.0782  57.0429  40.74%
   34 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   SingleStack 126   0  41.07   3.0679  56.8521  40.61%
   35 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  104  40  21.24   3.0132  55.8384  39.88%
   36 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  128  20  36.99   2.9197  54.1057  38.65%
   37 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10  130   0  45.91   2.8316  52.4731  37.48%
   38 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  111  10  36.45   2.7709  51.3483  36.68%
   39 Patch, Gerald          31   U   SingleStack 129  10  43.36   2.7445  50.8591  36.33%
   40 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production  120  20  39.31   2.5439  47.1417  33.67%
   41 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production  112  10  41.61   2.4513  45.4257  32.45%
   42 Esposito, Mike         16   C   SingleStack 117  30  36.12   2.4086  44.6344  31.88%
   43 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  111  10  49.28   2.0495  37.9798  27.13%
   44 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  120  20  54.34   1.8403  34.1031  24.36%
   45 MacKay, Walter         29   U   SingleStack 128  40  69.76   1.2615  23.3772  16.70%
 DQed Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     127  20  31.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Six Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        33   B   Open        125   0  14.97   8.3500 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat             34   A   Open        129   0  16.88   7.6422 128.1327  91.52%
    3 Saucier, Nick          37   C   Limited     134   0  18.05   7.4238 124.4709  88.91%
    4 Jones, Robert          25   A   Limited     125   0  17.25   7.2464 121.4965  86.78%
    5 Phillips, Jason        32   C   Open        128   0  17.81   7.1870 120.5006  86.07%
    6 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        130   0  19.00   6.8421 114.7178  81.94%
    7 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     127   0  19.40   6.5464 109.7600  78.40%
    8 Freeman, Winston       21   C   Open        138   0  21.71   6.3565 106.5760  76.13%
    9 Senia, Joel            38   A   SingleStack 131   0  21.25   6.1647 103.3602  73.83%
   10 LaSavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack 136   0  22.43   6.0633 101.6601  72.61%
   11 Hart, Mac              22   B   Limited     122   0  20.52   5.9454  99.6834  71.20%
   12 Raibstein, Victor      35   C   Limited     129   0  22.17   5.8187  97.5590  69.69%
   13 Touchton, Joe          43   B   Limited     133   0  23.39   5.6862  95.3375  68.10%
   14 Chancery, Ed           10   B   Open        130   0  23.31   5.5770  93.5066  66.79%
   15 Willett, Bryant        46   B   Production  120   0  21.71   5.5274  92.6750  66.20%
   16 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     136   0  25.46   5.3417  89.5614  63.97%
   17 Jackson, Bill          23   A   Limited     132   0  24.86   5.3097  89.0249  63.59%
   18 Dolly, Brian           13   B   SingleStack 134   0  25.51   5.2528  88.0709  62.91%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom      14   C   Limited     139   0  26.97   5.1539  86.4127  61.72%
   20 Cornwell, Ken          12   B   Production  127  10  23.45   4.9893  83.6529  59.75%
   21 Labiche III, Charles   26   C   Production  132   0  26.64   4.9550  83.0778  59.34%
   22 Jones, Jonathan        24   C   Production  128   0  27.50   4.6545  78.0395  55.74%
   23 Duchmann, Romona       15   U   Open        134   0  28.82   4.6495  77.9557  55.68%
   24 Evans, Don             18   C   Production  134   0  29.06   4.6111  77.3119  55.22%
   25 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  122   0  26.84   4.5455  76.2120  54.44%
   26 Benton, Sean            4   B   Production  119  10  25.42   4.2880  71.8946  51.35%
   27 Fraiser, Lee           20   C   Production  134   0  31.49   4.2553  71.3463  50.96%
   28 Zebal, Jim             47   C   Production  132   0  31.44   4.1985  70.3940  50.28%
   29 Lister, Edward         28   C   SingleStack 128   0  33.93   3.7725  63.2515  45.18%
   30 Nguyen, Tony           30   D   Production  132   0  37.44   3.5256  59.1119  42.22%
   31 Berges, Darren          5   D   Production  138   0  40.41   3.4150  57.2575  40.90%
   32 Evans, David           17   U   Limited     133  10  37.77   3.2566  54.6017  39.00%
   33 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    119  20  30.79   3.2153  53.9092  38.51%
   34 Esposito, Mike         16   C   SingleStack 138   0  43.14   3.1989  53.6343  38.31%
   35 Patch, Gerald          31   U   SingleStack 137   0  43.07   3.1809  53.3325  38.09%
   36 Smith, Michael         41   D   Production  126   0  46.33   2.7196  45.5981  32.57%
   37 Blitch, Danielle        6   U   Production  124   0  46.17   2.6857  45.0297  32.16%
   38 Rocquin, Ronnie        36   U   SingleStack 133   0  54.71   2.4310  40.7593  29.11%
   39 Coker, Robert          11   U   Production  124   0  55.25   2.2443  37.6290  26.88%
   40 Walker, Bo             45   C   Production  125  10  52.50   2.1905  36.7269  26.23%
   41 MacKay, Walter         29   U   SingleStack 131   0  63.03   2.0784  34.8474  24.89%
   42 Sibley, Mike           39   U   Production  113  10  55.96   1.8406  30.8604  22.04%
   43 Sibley, Nicholas       40   U   Production  117  10  64.17   1.6674  27.9564  19.97%
   44 Vincent, John          44   U   Limited     122   0  73.90   1.6509  27.6798  19.77%
   45 Foil, Robert           19   U   Limited 10  126  10  76.19   1.5225  25.5269  18.23%
 DQed Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     130   0  32.09   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: