MGCPS 2013-09 Pistol scores

Match Date: 09/15/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              648.0743 100.00%
   2 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              613.7869  94.71%
   3 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       596.0564  91.97%
   4 Hoover, Allen      TY67402  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              551.5533  85.11%
   5 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              491.2238  75.80%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              470.6548  72.62%
   7 Danley, James      A67713   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              459.7061  70.93%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       457.7127  70.63%
   9 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       420.1870  64.84%
  10 Crum, Jim          TY64005  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       290.3619  44.80%
  11 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       277.5575  42.83%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       647.4506 100.00%
   2 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              547.4623  84.56%
   3 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              515.2408  79.58%
   4 Havard, Randy      TY26768  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              431.9981  66.72%
   5 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              631.5668 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              604.2049  95.67%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              598.8981  94.83%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              571.2258  90.45%
   5 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              565.7313  89.58%
   6 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       560.1362  88.69%
   7 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       517.2667  81.90%
   8 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              455.4325  72.11%
   9 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              443.1574  70.17%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       402.5825  63.74%
  11 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       402.2685  63.69%
  12 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 400.5946  63.43%
  13 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.0218  53.52%
  14 Biewer, David      A70809   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.7263  45.40%
  15 Coley, Bud                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              268.3006  42.48%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       670.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              660.6774 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              559.8793  84.74%
   3 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              555.4263  84.07%
   4 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       490.4040  74.23%
   5 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              473.3822  71.65%
   6 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       378.4508  57.28%
DQed Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              630.6182 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       600.5379  95.23%
   3 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              597.7987  94.80%
   4 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              586.1854  92.95%
   5 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              583.0778  92.46%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       579.5745  91.91%
   7 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              554.6488  87.95%
   8 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              550.5611  87.30%
   9 Hoover, Allen      TY67402  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              536.1790  85.02%
  10 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              523.8204  83.06%
  11 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              518.4724  82.22%
  12 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       517.2094  82.02%
  13 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              503.0907  79.78%
  14 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              496.2220  78.69%
  15 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              492.5434  78.10%
  16 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              476.6412  75.58%
  17 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       475.3642  75.38%
  18 Price, Mat         A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              470.6911  74.64%
  19 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              458.2258  72.66%
  20 Danley, James      A67713   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              449.6438  71.30%
  21 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       441.8711  70.07%
  22 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       434.0253  68.83%
  23 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              418.7687  66.41%
  24 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              416.9502  66.12%
  25 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       407.9576  64.69%
  26 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              405.9921  64.38%
  27 Havard, Randy      TY26768  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              392.0592  62.17%
  28 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       370.9626  58.83%
  29 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 369.7401  58.63%
  30 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       365.9725  58.03%
  31 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       365.6591  57.98%
  32 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 350.1689  55.53%
  33 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       333.3998  52.87%
  34 Nguyen, Tony       TY72368  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.5158  49.72%
  35 Crum, Jim          TY64005  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       282.0420  44.72%
  36 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       268.0911  42.51%
  37 Biewer, David      A70809   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.8388  42.00%
  38 Coley, Bud                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              250.1043  39.66%
DQed Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Off Center Field
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     153   0  15.19  10.0724 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     151   0  15.30   9.8693 156.7738  97.98%
    3 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     149   0  15.84   9.4066 149.4238  93.39%
    4 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     151  10  17.22   8.1882 130.0695  81.29%
    5 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     156   0  20.27   7.6961 122.2525  76.41%
    6 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     147   0  21.96   6.6940 106.3341  66.46%
    7 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     149   0  23.43   6.3594 101.0190  63.14%
    8 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     141   0  24.52   5.7504  91.3451  57.09%
    9 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     156   0  28.20   5.5319  87.8742  54.92%
   10 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     141  20  30.27   3.9974  63.4987  39.69%
   11 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     143  10  91.50   1.4536  23.0904  14.43%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Who Am I
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     116   0   9.96  11.6466 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     117   0  10.32  11.3372 116.8121  97.34%
    3 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     116   0  10.44  11.1111 114.4825  95.40%
    4 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     108  10   9.18  10.6754 109.9933  91.66%
    5 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     112   0  10.78  10.3896 107.0486  89.21%
    6 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     104  20   8.91   9.4276  97.1367  80.95%
    7 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     118   0  14.28   8.2633  85.1404  70.95%
    8 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     114   0  14.74   7.7341  79.6878  66.41%
    9 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     114  40  11.61   6.3738  65.6720  54.73%
   10 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     115   0  21.17   5.4322  55.9703  46.64%
   11 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     114   0  25.81   4.4169  45.5092  37.92%

Stage: 3  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     112   0  15.21   7.3636 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     109   0  14.97   7.2812 118.6572  98.88%
    3 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     101   0  13.88   7.2767 118.5838  98.82%
    4 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     105  10  13.79   6.8891 112.2674  93.56%
    5 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     107   0  19.37   5.5240  90.0212  75.02%
    6 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      88  10  14.19   5.4968  89.5779  74.65%
    7 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited      99  10  17.24   5.1624  84.1284  70.11%
    8 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     105   0  22.38   4.6917  76.4577  63.71%
    9 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     110   0  24.46   4.4971  73.2864  61.07%
   10 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     109  10  26.49   3.7373  60.9044  50.75%
   11 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     114   0  33.55   3.3979  55.3735  46.14%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Bayou Two Step
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     145   0  13.87  10.4542 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     141   0  14.70   9.5918 137.6260  91.75%
    3 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     137   0  14.66   9.3452 134.0877  89.39%
    4 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     146   0  15.82   9.2288 132.4176  88.28%
    5 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     141   0  15.40   9.1558 131.3702  87.58%
    6 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     146  10  16.75   8.1194 116.4996  77.67%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     138   0  17.43   7.9174 113.6012  75.73%
    8 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     141   0  20.92   6.7400  96.7075  64.47%
    9 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     140   0  32.55   4.3011  61.7135  41.14%
   10 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     127  30  24.11   4.0232  57.7261  38.48%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited      87 110  20.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Table Stakes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     115   0  10.78  10.6679 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     111   0  10.97  10.1185 113.8200  94.85%
    3 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     117   0  12.06   9.7015 109.1293  90.94%
    4 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     114   0  13.16   8.6626  97.4430  81.20%
    5 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     116   0  13.98   8.2976  93.3372  77.78%
    6 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     115   0  15.23   7.5509  84.9378  70.78%
    7 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     106   0  14.70   7.2109  81.1132  67.59%
    8 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     112   0  15.68   7.1429  80.3483  66.96%
    9 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     120   0  17.49   6.8611  77.1785  64.32%
   10 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     117   0  24.46   4.7833  53.8059  44.84%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     103  30  18.00   4.0556  45.6202  38.02%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Off Center Field
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        152   0  17.08   8.8993 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        152  10  19.85   7.1537 128.6160  80.38%
    3 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        137  10  19.06   6.6632 119.7973  74.87%
    4 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        155   0  27.60   5.6159 100.9679  63.10%
    5 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        136   0  28.24   4.8159  86.5848  54.12%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Who Am I
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        110   0   8.77  12.5428 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        106  10   9.51  10.0946  96.5775  80.48%
    3 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        114   0  13.66   8.3455  79.8434  66.54%
    4 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         90   0  11.57   7.7787  74.4207  62.02%
    5 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        115   0  17.70   6.4972  62.1603  51.80%

Stage: 3  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        104  10  16.28   5.7740 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open         98  10  15.48   5.6848 118.1462  98.46%
    3 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        103   0  19.38   5.3148 110.4565  92.05%
    4 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        101   0  21.54   4.6890  97.4506  81.21%
    5 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         95  50  19.45   2.3136  48.0831  40.07%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Bayou Two Step
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        142   0  13.58  10.4566 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        148   0  14.78  10.0135 143.6437  95.76%
    3 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        131  10  14.08   8.5938 123.2781  82.19%
    4 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        134   0  19.43   6.8966  98.9318  65.95%
    5 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        136   0  21.04   6.4639  92.7247  61.82%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Table Stakes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        113   0  10.41  10.8549 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        113  10  12.55   8.2072  90.7299  75.61%
    3 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         90   0  13.60   6.6176  73.1570  60.96%
    4 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        115   0  18.85   6.1008  67.4438  56.20%
    5 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        117   0  37.92   3.0854  34.1088  28.42%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Off Center Field
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  134   0  16.44   8.1509 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  156   0  19.34   8.0662 158.3374  98.96%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  156   0  20.35   7.6658 150.4776  94.05%
    4 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  150   0  19.69   7.6181 149.5413  93.46%
    5 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  140   0  18.57   7.5390 147.9886  92.49%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  142   0  21.24   6.6855 131.2346  82.02%
    7 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  137  10  19.74   6.4336 126.2899  78.93%
    8 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  148   0  24.35   6.0780 119.3095  74.57%
    9 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  148   0  24.41   6.0631 119.0170  74.39%
   10 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  148   0  27.43   5.3956 105.9142  66.20%
   11 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  158   0  34.75   4.5468  89.2525  55.78%
   12 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  135  10  27.51   4.5438  89.1936  55.75%
   13 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  146   0  39.60   3.6869  72.3729  45.23%
   14 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  154   0  46.95   3.2801  64.3875  40.24%
   15 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  131  60  35.17   2.0188  39.6285  24.77%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Who Am I
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  110   0   9.63  11.4226 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  108   0  10.06  10.7356 112.7827  93.99%
    3 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  104   0   9.86  10.5477 110.8087  92.34%
    4 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  102   0  10.00  10.2000 107.1560  89.30%
    5 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  118   0  12.29   9.6013 100.8664  84.06%
    6 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  106   0  11.23   9.4390  99.1613  82.63%
    7 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  110   0  11.66   9.4340  99.1088  82.59%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  104  10  11.73   8.0136  84.1868  70.16%
    9 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  110   0  13.74   8.0058  84.1048  70.09%
  Tie Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  110   0  13.74   8.0058  84.1048  70.09%
   11 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  101  10  11.81   7.7053  80.9479  67.46%
   12 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  114   0  15.55   7.3312  77.0178  64.18%
   13 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  112   0  20.88   5.3640  56.3514  46.96%
   14 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  101  10  17.15   5.3061  55.7432  46.45%
   15 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  116   0  23.34   4.9700  52.2123  43.51%

Stage: 3  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  106   0  14.27   7.4282 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production   94   0  15.67   5.9987  96.9069  80.76%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  100   0  17.60   5.6818  91.7875  76.49%
    4 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  104   0  18.45   5.6369  91.0622  75.89%
    5 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production   90   0  17.93   5.0195  81.0883  67.57%
    6 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production   94   0  19.76   4.7571  76.8493  64.04%
    7 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production   82   0  17.58   4.6644  75.3518  62.79%
    8 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  106   0  23.30   4.5494  73.4940  61.24%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production   94  10  20.68   4.0619  65.6186  54.68%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  100   0  26.65   3.7523  60.6171  50.51%
   11 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   68  20  13.52   3.5503  57.3539  47.79%
   12 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  105  10  28.08   3.3832  54.6544  45.55%
   13 Biewer, David           5   D   Production   88  20  22.45   3.0290  48.9324  40.78%
   14 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production   96  20  28.33   2.6827  43.3381  36.12%
   15 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production   76  20  25.31   2.2126  35.7438  29.79%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Bayou Two Step
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  134   0  13.76   9.7384 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  136   0  14.55   9.3471 143.9728  95.98%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  148   0  16.14   9.1698 141.2419  94.16%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  142   0  16.07   8.8363 136.1050  90.74%
    5 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  124   0  14.14   8.7694 135.0746  90.05%
    6 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  136   0  15.53   8.7572 134.8866  89.92%
    7 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  130  20  13.48   8.1602 125.6911  83.79%
    8 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  140   0  19.88   7.0423 108.4721  72.31%
    9 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  131  10  17.84   6.7825 104.4704  69.65%
   10 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  148   0  22.53   6.5690 101.1819  67.45%
   11 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  132   0  20.60   6.4078  98.6990  65.80%
   12 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  126   0  23.30   5.4077  83.2945  55.53%
   13 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  124   0  23.41   5.2969  81.5878  54.39%
   14 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  112  20  18.15   5.0689  78.0760  52.05%
   15 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  127  10  25.05   4.6707  71.9425  47.96%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Table Stakes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  106   0   9.23  11.4843 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  118   0  11.30  10.4425 109.1142  90.93%
    3 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  108   0  10.46  10.3250 107.8864  89.91%
    4 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  108   0  10.72  10.0746 105.2700  87.72%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  110   0  11.48   9.5819 100.1217  83.43%
    6 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  114   0  11.91   9.5718 100.0162  83.35%
    7 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  116   0  12.92   8.9783  93.8147  78.18%
    8 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  110   0  13.72   8.0175  83.7752  69.81%
    9 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  112   0  16.58   6.7551  70.5844  58.82%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  102   0  16.15   6.3158  65.9941  55.00%
   11 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  110   0  17.73   6.2042  64.8280  54.02%
   12 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  112   0  19.62   5.7085  59.6484  49.71%
   13 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  104  20  16.43   5.1126  53.4218  44.52%
   14 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  116   0  24.61   4.7135  49.2516  41.04%
   15 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  104  40  14.11   4.5358  47.3948  39.50%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Off Center Field
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    159   0  30.49   5.2148 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Who Am I
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    119   0  21.18   5.6185 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    107   0  19.84   5.3931 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Bayou Two Step
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    149   0  23.29   6.3976 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Table Stakes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    119   0  24.63   4.8315 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Off Center Field
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 154   0  19.30   7.9793 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 157   0  23.79   6.5994 132.3304  82.71%
    3 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 150   0  24.10   6.2241 124.8049  78.00%
    4 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 146  10  23.13   5.8798 117.9011  73.69%
    5 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 148   0  27.05   5.4713 109.7099  68.57%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 154   0  32.03   4.8080  96.4095  60.26%
 DQed Rocquin, Ronnie        35   U   SingleStack 148  30  45.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Who Am I
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 116   0  10.95  10.5936 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 115   0  11.77   9.7706 110.6774  92.23%
    3 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 111   0  12.55   8.8446 100.1880  83.49%
    4 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 101   0  11.99   8.4237  95.4203  79.52%
    5 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 118   0  16.31   7.2348  81.9529  68.29%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 117   0  17.07   6.8541  77.6405  64.70%

Stage: 3  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 105   0  15.83   6.6330 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack  99   0  15.82   6.2579 113.2139  94.34%
    3 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 104  10  17.69   5.3137  96.1321  80.11%
    4 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 108   0  22.44   4.8128  87.0701  72.56%
    5 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 112   0  24.75   4.5253  81.8688  68.22%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 110   0  31.54   3.4876  63.0954  52.58%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Bayou Two Step
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 147   0  15.11   9.7287 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 140   0  16.98   8.2450 127.1239  84.75%
    3 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 143   0  17.82   8.0247 123.7272  82.48%
    4 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 129   0  16.08   8.0224 123.6918  82.46%
    5 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 138   0  18.03   7.6539 118.0101  78.67%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 134   0  24.65   5.4361  83.8154  55.88%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Table Stakes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 118   0  10.34  11.4120 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 117   0  12.92   9.0557  95.2229  79.35%
    3 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 110   0  12.27   8.9650  94.2692  78.56%
    4 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 112  10  14.22   7.1730  75.4259  62.85%
    5 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 113   0  19.47   5.8038  61.0284  50.86%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 117   0  21.40   5.4673  57.4900  47.91%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Off Center Field
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     153   0  15.19  10.0724 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     151   0  15.30   9.8693 156.7738  97.98%
    3 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     149   0  15.84   9.4066 149.4238  93.39%
    4 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        152   0  17.08   8.8993 141.3653  88.35%
    5 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     151  10  17.22   8.1882 130.0695  81.29%
    6 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  134   0  16.44   8.1509 129.4770  80.92%
    7 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  156   0  19.34   8.0662 128.1315  80.08%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 154   0  19.30   7.9793 126.7511  79.22%
    9 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     156   0  20.27   7.6961 122.2525  76.41%
   10 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  156   0  20.35   7.6658 121.7712  76.11%
   11 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  150   0  19.69   7.6181 121.0135  75.63%
   12 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  140   0  18.57   7.5390 119.7570  74.85%
   13 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        152  10  19.85   7.1537 113.6365  71.02%
   14 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     147   0  21.96   6.6940 106.3341  66.46%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  142   0  21.24   6.6855 106.1991  66.37%
   16 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        137  10  19.06   6.6632 105.8449  66.15%
   17 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 157   0  23.79   6.5994 104.8314  65.52%
   18 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  137  10  19.74   6.4336 102.1977  63.87%
   19 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     149   0  23.43   6.3594 101.0190  63.14%
   20 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 150   0  24.10   6.2241  98.8698  61.79%
   21 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  148   0  24.35   6.0780  96.5490  60.34%
   22 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  148   0  24.41   6.0631  96.3123  60.20%
   23 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 146  10  23.13   5.8798  93.4006  58.38%
   24 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     141   0  24.52   5.7504  91.3451  57.09%
   25 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        155   0  27.60   5.6159  89.2085  55.76%
   26 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     156   0  28.20   5.5319  87.8742  54.92%
   27 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 148   0  27.05   5.4713  86.9116  54.32%
   28 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  148   0  27.43   5.3956  85.7091  53.57%
   29 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    159   0  30.49   5.2148  82.8371  51.77%
   30 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        136   0  28.24   4.8159  76.5005  47.81%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 154   0  32.03   4.8080  76.3750  47.73%
   32 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  158   0  34.75   4.5468  72.2259  45.14%
   33 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  135  10  27.51   4.5438  72.1782  45.11%
   34 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     141  20  30.27   3.9974  63.4987  39.69%
   35 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  146   0  39.60   3.6869  58.5664  36.60%
   36 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  154   0  46.95   3.2801  52.1044  32.57%
   37 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  131  60  35.17   2.0188  32.0686  20.04%
   38 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     143  10  91.50   1.4536  23.0904  14.43%
 DQed Rocquin, Ronnie        35   U   SingleStack 148  30  45.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Who Am I
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        110   0   8.77  12.5428 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     116   0   9.96  11.6466 111.4258  92.85%
    3 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  110   0   9.63  11.4226 109.2828  91.07%
    4 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     117   0  10.32  11.3372 108.4657  90.39%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     116   0  10.44  11.1111 106.3026  88.59%
    6 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  108   0  10.06  10.7356 102.7101  85.59%
    7 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     108  10   9.18  10.6754 102.1341  85.11%
    8 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 116   0  10.95  10.5936 101.3515  84.46%
    9 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  104   0   9.86  10.5477 100.9124  84.09%
   10 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     112   0  10.78  10.3896  99.3998  82.83%
   11 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  102   0  10.00  10.2000  97.5859  81.32%
   12 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        106  10   9.51  10.0946  96.5775  80.48%
   13 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 115   0  11.77   9.7706  93.4777  77.90%
   14 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  118   0  12.29   9.6013  91.8580  76.55%
   15 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  106   0  11.23   9.4390  90.3052  75.25%
   16 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  110   0  11.66   9.4340  90.2574  75.21%
   17 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     104  20   8.91   9.4276  90.1961  75.16%
   18 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 111   0  12.55   8.8446  84.6184  70.52%
   19 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 101   0  11.99   8.4237  80.5916  67.16%
   20 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        114   0  13.66   8.3455  79.8434  66.54%
   21 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     118   0  14.28   8.2633  79.0570  65.88%
   22 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  104  10  11.73   8.0136  76.6680  63.89%
   23 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  110   0  13.74   8.0058  76.5934  63.83%
  Tie Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  110   0  13.74   8.0058  76.5934  63.83%
   25 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         90   0  11.57   7.7787  74.4207  62.02%
   26 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     114   0  14.74   7.7341  73.9940  61.66%
   27 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  101  10  11.81   7.7053  73.7185  61.43%
   28 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  114   0  15.55   7.3312  70.1394  58.45%
   29 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 118   0  16.31   7.2348  69.2171  57.68%
   30 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 117   0  17.07   6.8541  65.5748  54.65%
   31 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        115   0  17.70   6.4972  62.1603  51.80%
   32 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     114  40  11.61   6.3738  60.9797  50.82%
   33 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    119   0  21.18   5.6185  53.7535  44.79%
   34 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     115   0  21.17   5.4322  51.9712  43.31%
   35 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  112   0  20.88   5.3640  51.3187  42.77%
   36 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  101  10  17.15   5.3061  50.7647  42.30%
   37 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  116   0  23.34   4.9700  47.5492  39.62%
   38 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     114   0  25.81   4.4169  42.2576  35.21%

Stage: 3  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  106   0  14.27   7.4282 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     112   0  15.21   7.3636 118.9564  99.13%
    3 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     109   0  14.97   7.2812 117.6253  98.02%
    4 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     101   0  13.88   7.2767 117.5526  97.96%
    5 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     105  10  13.79   6.8891 111.2910  92.74%
    6 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 105   0  15.83   6.6330 107.1538  89.29%
    7 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack  99   0  15.82   6.2579 101.0942  84.25%
    8 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production   94   0  15.67   5.9987  96.9069  80.76%
    9 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        104  10  16.28   5.7740  93.2770  77.73%
   10 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open         98  10  15.48   5.6848  91.8360  76.53%
   11 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  100   0  17.60   5.6818  91.7875  76.49%
   12 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  104   0  18.45   5.6369  91.0622  75.89%
   13 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     107   0  19.37   5.5240  89.2383  74.37%
   14 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      88  10  14.19   5.4968  88.7989  74.00%
   15 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    107   0  19.84   5.3931  87.1237  72.60%
   16 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        103   0  19.38   5.3148  85.8588  71.55%
   17 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 104  10  17.69   5.3137  85.8410  71.53%
   18 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited      99  10  17.24   5.1624  83.3968  69.50%
   19 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production   90   0  17.93   5.0195  81.0883  67.57%
   20 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 108   0  22.44   4.8128  77.7491  64.79%
   21 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production   94   0  19.76   4.7571  76.8493  64.04%
   22 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     105   0  22.38   4.6917  75.7928  63.16%
   23 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        101   0  21.54   4.6890  75.7492  63.12%
   24 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production   82   0  17.58   4.6644  75.3518  62.79%
   25 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  106   0  23.30   4.5494  73.4940  61.24%
   26 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 112   0  24.75   4.5253  73.1047  60.92%
   27 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     110   0  24.46   4.4971  72.6491  60.54%
   28 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production   94  10  20.68   4.0619  65.6186  54.68%
   29 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  100   0  26.65   3.7523  60.6171  50.51%
   30 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     109  10  26.49   3.7373  60.3748  50.31%
   31 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   68  20  13.52   3.5503  57.3539  47.79%
   32 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 110   0  31.54   3.4876  56.3410  46.95%
   33 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     114   0  33.55   3.3979  54.8919  45.74%
   34 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  105  10  28.08   3.3832  54.6544  45.55%
   35 Biewer, David           5   D   Production   88  20  22.45   3.0290  48.9324  40.78%
   36 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production   96  20  28.33   2.6827  43.3381  36.12%
   37 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         95  50  19.45   2.3136  37.3754  31.15%
   38 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production   76  20  25.31   2.2126  35.7438  29.79%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Bayou Two Step
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        142   0  13.58  10.4566 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     145   0  13.87  10.4542 149.9656  99.98%
    3 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        148   0  14.78  10.0135 143.6437  95.76%
    4 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  134   0  13.76   9.7384 139.6974  93.13%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 147   0  15.11   9.7287 139.5583  93.04%
    6 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     141   0  14.70   9.5918 137.5944  91.73%
    7 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  136   0  14.55   9.3471 134.0842  89.39%
    8 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     137   0  14.66   9.3452 134.0570  89.37%
    9 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     146   0  15.82   9.2288 132.3872  88.26%
   10 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  148   0  16.14   9.1698 131.5408  87.69%
   11 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     141   0  15.40   9.1558 131.3400  87.56%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  142   0  16.07   8.8363 126.7568  84.50%
   13 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  124   0  14.14   8.7694 125.7971  83.86%
   14 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  136   0  15.53   8.7572 125.6221  83.75%
   15 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        131  10  14.08   8.5938 123.2781  82.19%
   16 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 140   0  16.98   8.2450 118.2746  78.85%
   17 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  130  20  13.48   8.1602 117.0581  78.04%
   18 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     146  10  16.75   8.1194 116.4728  77.65%
   19 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 143   0  17.82   8.0247 115.1144  76.74%
   20 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 129   0  16.08   8.0224 115.0814  76.72%
   21 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     138   0  17.43   7.9174 113.5752  75.72%
   22 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 138   0  18.03   7.6539 109.7952  73.20%
   23 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  140   0  19.88   7.0423 101.0218  67.35%
   24 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        134   0  19.43   6.8966  98.9318  65.95%
   25 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  131  10  17.84   6.7825  97.2950  64.86%
   26 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     141   0  20.92   6.7400  96.6853  64.46%
   27 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  148   0  22.53   6.5690  94.2324  62.82%
   28 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        136   0  21.04   6.4639  92.7247  61.82%
   29 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  132   0  20.60   6.4078  91.9199  61.28%
   30 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    149   0  23.29   6.3976  91.7736  61.18%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 134   0  24.65   5.4361  77.9809  51.99%
   32 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  126   0  23.30   5.4077  77.5735  51.72%
   33 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  124   0  23.41   5.2969  75.9841  50.66%
   34 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  112  20  18.15   5.0689  72.7134  48.48%
   35 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  127  10  25.05   4.6707  67.0012  44.67%
   36 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     140   0  32.55   4.3011  61.6993  41.13%
   37 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     127  30  24.11   4.0232  57.7128  38.48%
   38 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited      87 110  20.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Table Stakes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  106   0   9.23  11.4843 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       25   A   SingleStack 118   0  10.34  11.4120 119.2445  99.37%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Open        113   0  10.41  10.8549 113.4234  94.52%
    4 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     115   0  10.78  10.6679 111.4694  92.89%
    5 McDonald, Michael      27   A   Production  118   0  11.30  10.4425 109.1142  90.93%
    6 Willett, Bryant        40   B   Production  108   0  10.46  10.3250 107.8864  89.91%
    7 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     111   0  10.97  10.1185 105.7287  88.11%
    8 Mosher, Steven         28   A   Production  108   0  10.72  10.0746 105.2700  87.72%
    9 Touchton, Joe          39   B   Limited     117   0  12.06   9.7015 101.3714  84.48%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         17   B   Production  110   0  11.48   9.5819 100.1217  83.43%
   11 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  114   0  11.91   9.5718 100.0162  83.35%
   12 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 117   0  12.92   9.0557  94.6234  78.85%
   13 Cornwell, Kenneth       7   B   Production  116   0  12.92   8.9783  93.8147  78.18%
   14 Senia, Joel            37   A   SingleStack 110   0  12.27   8.9650  93.6757  78.06%
   15 Saucier, Nick          36   C   Limited     114   0  13.16   8.6626  90.5159  75.43%
   16 Konrady, Robert        23   M   Limited     116   0  13.98   8.2976  86.7020  72.25%
   17 Price, Mat             33   A   Open        113  10  12.55   8.2072  85.7574  71.46%
   18 Follette, Roger        14   C   Production  110   0  13.72   8.0175  83.7752  69.81%
   19 Hoover, Allen          19   B   Limited     115   0  15.23   7.5509  78.8997  65.75%
   20 Danley, James           9   A   Limited     106   0  14.70   7.2109  75.3470  62.79%
   21 Lister, Edward         26   C   SingleStack 112  10  14.22   7.1730  74.9510  62.46%
   22 Raibstein, Victor      34   C   Limited     112   0  15.68   7.1429  74.6365  62.20%
   23 Oglesby, Don           32   D   Limited     120   0  17.49   6.8611  71.6920  59.74%
   24 Smith, Michael         38   D   Production  112   0  16.58   6.7551  70.5844  58.82%
   25 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         90   0  13.60   6.6176  69.1476  57.62%
   26 Nguyen, Tony           31   D   Production  102   0  16.15   6.3158  65.9941  55.00%
   27 Labiche III, Charles   24   U   Production  110   0  17.73   6.2042  64.8280  54.02%
   28 Nguyen, John           29   C   Open        115   0  18.85   6.1008  63.7476  53.12%
   29 Esposito, Mike         12   C   SingleStack 113   0  19.47   5.8038  60.6442  50.54%
   30 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  112   0  19.62   5.7085  59.6484  49.71%
   31 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   SingleStack 117   0  21.40   5.4673  57.1281  47.61%
   32 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  104  20  16.43   5.1126  53.4218  44.52%
   33 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    119   0  24.63   4.8315  50.4846  42.07%
   34 Crum, Jim               8   D   Limited     117   0  24.46   4.7833  49.9809  41.65%
   35 Biewer, David           5   D   Production  116   0  24.61   4.7135  49.2516  41.04%
   36 Coley, Bud              6   U   Production  104  40  14.11   4.5358  47.3948  39.50%
   37 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     103  30  18.00   4.0556  42.3772  35.31%
   38 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        117   0  37.92   3.0854  32.2395  26.87%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: