MGCPS 2013-07 Pistol scores

JULY 2013
Match Date: 07/21/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              467.7255 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              460.6179  98.48%
   3 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       414.8857  88.70%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.1948  83.42%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.5848  72.60%
   6 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.6048  69.40%
   7 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       298.0585  63.73%
   8 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       266.4474  56.97%
   9 Argence, Russell            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              262.3650  56.09%
  10 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       246.6076  52.72%
  11 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 239.1168  51.12%
  12 Argence, Wayne     A51341   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       202.1050  43.21%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       493.3200 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              461.0041  93.45%
   3 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       404.8942  82.08%
   4 Havard, Randy      TY26768  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              386.4474  78.34%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.8993  73.77%
   6 Janise, Cecil      A81207   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              215.3937  43.66%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              477.6986 100.00%
   2 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       387.1650  81.05%
   3 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              382.2746  80.02%
   4 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 352.0658  73.70%
   5 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       348.9305  73.04%
   6 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              337.9378  70.74%
   7 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              268.4816  56.20%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       508.5049 100.00%
   2 Milan, Danny       A16178   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       438.2484  86.18%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              480.8238 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              439.5085  91.41%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              413.5084  86.00%
   4 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 298.0451  61.99%
   5 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       256.1558  53.27%
   6 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              192.5082  40.04%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       474.3309 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              443.3906  93.48%
   3 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              442.6435  93.32%
   4 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.0012  92.55%
   5 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              423.1548  89.21%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       392.0770  82.66%
   7 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       388.3420  81.87%
   8 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              383.0622  80.76%
   9 Havard, Randy      TY26768  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              372.5971  78.55%
  10 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              367.6827  77.52%
  11 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              360.6583  76.04%
  12 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       347.4289  73.25%
  13 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              328.8194  69.32%
  14 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              327.9041  69.13%
  15 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              312.9925  65.99%
  16 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       283.9362  59.86%
  17 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.9614  57.97%
  18 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 267.0620  56.30%
  19 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       262.6058  55.36%
  20 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       259.3807  54.68%
  21 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       256.1695  54.01%
  22 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       251.8085  53.09%
  23 Argence, Russell            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              246.9137  52.06%
  24 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 241.8945  51.00%
  25 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              239.0935  50.41%
  26 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       233.6903  49.27%
  27 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 232.0325  48.92%
  28 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       226.6441  47.78%
  29 Milan, Danny       A16178   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       219.5400  46.28%
  30 Janise, Cecil      A81207   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              208.8183  44.02%
  31 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.4269  41.20%
  32 Argence, Wayne     A51341   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       193.3122  40.75%
  33 Rocquin, Ronnie             U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              167.3514  35.28%

Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Barricaded and Boxed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited      70   0  12.04   5.8140  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited      75   0  17.90   4.1899  57.6526  72.07%
    3 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited      72  10  15.13   4.0978  56.3853  70.48%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited      67  10  17.12   3.3294  45.8122  57.27%
    5 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited      68  20  15.43   3.1108  42.8043  53.51%
    6 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited      68  10  20.88   2.7778  38.2222  47.78%
    7 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      58  20  13.97   2.7201  37.4283  46.79%
    8 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      69  20  18.69   2.6217  36.0743  45.09%
    9 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited      76   0  29.84   2.5469  35.0451  43.81%
   10 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited      68  10  23.72   2.4452  33.6457  42.06%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited      72  10  26.01   2.3837  32.7994  41.00%
   12 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited      68   0  30.37   2.2391  30.8098  38.51%

Stage: 2  Stage 3 Brain Freeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     150   0  14.97  10.0200 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited     146   0  17.65   8.2720 132.0878  82.55%
    3 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited     140  10  16.32   7.9657 127.1968  79.50%
    4 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     156   0  20.13   7.7496 123.7461  77.34%
    5 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited     153   0  20.06   7.6271 121.7900  76.12%
    6 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited     144  20  18.07   6.8622 109.5760  68.49%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited     154   0  25.14   6.1257  97.8156  61.13%
    8 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited     150   0  24.50   6.1224  97.7629  61.10%
    9 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     148   0  25.90   5.7143  91.2463  57.03%
   10 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited     140  10  23.86   5.4484  87.0004  54.38%
   11 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     137  40  22.12   4.3852  70.0232  43.76%
   12 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited     152  30  41.95   2.9082  46.4383  29.02%

Stage: 3  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     101   0  18.72   5.3953 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited      99  10  18.14   4.9063 109.1239  90.94%
    3 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited     103   0  21.27   4.8425 107.7049  89.75%
    4 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited      99  10  19.14   4.6499 103.4211  86.18%
    5 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited     104   0  31.29   3.3237  73.9243  61.60%
    6 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      94  20  24.36   3.0378  67.5655  56.30%
    7 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     102  10  33.11   2.7786  61.8005  51.50%
    8 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      85  30  21.89   2.5126  55.8842  46.57%
    9 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited      90  30  24.02   2.4979  55.5572  46.30%
   10 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited      97  20  40.71   1.8914  42.0677  35.06%
   11 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited      70  20  32.81   1.5239  33.8939  28.24%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited      77  30  30.92   1.5201  33.8094  28.17%

Stage: 4  Stage 2 DaTurtle Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited     131   0  12.50  10.4800 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     127   0  13.84   9.1763 131.3402  87.56%
    3 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited     133   0  15.07   8.8255 126.3192  84.21%
    4 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     130   0  15.02   8.6551 123.8802  82.59%
    5 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     147   0  17.10   8.5965 123.0415  82.03%
    6 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited     140   0  17.63   7.9410 113.6594  75.77%
    7 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited     139  10  17.16   7.5175 107.5978  71.73%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited     137   0  19.22   7.1280 102.0229  68.02%
    9 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited     127  10  19.80   5.9091  84.5768  56.38%
   10 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited     145   0  26.42   5.4883  78.5539  52.37%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     131   0  29.88   4.3842  62.7510  41.83%
   12 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited     110  40  19.10   3.6649  52.4556  34.97%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Barricaded and Boxed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open         76   0  14.29   5.3184  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open         74  10  13.12   4.8780  73.3755  91.72%
    3 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open         75   0  18.36   4.0850  61.4471  76.81%
    4 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open         72   0  20.99   3.4302  51.5975  64.50%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open         62  20  12.98   3.2357  48.6718  60.84%
    6 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open         53  70  24.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 3 Brain Freeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open        156   0  16.93   9.2144 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open        147   0  17.81   8.2538 143.3200  89.58%
    3 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open        148   0  19.31   7.6644 133.0856  83.18%
    4 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        147  20  18.32   6.9323 120.3733  75.23%
    5 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        151   0  23.49   6.4283 111.6218  69.76%
    6 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open        158  10  33.44   4.4258  76.8501  48.03%

Stage: 3  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open        112   0  16.42   6.8210 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open        100   0  15.56   6.4267 113.0632  94.22%
    3 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        109   0  17.05   6.3930 112.4703  93.73%
    4 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open         97  20  20.07   3.8366  67.4963  56.25%
    5 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open         96  10  32.51   2.6453  46.5380  38.78%
    6 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open        100  10  34.50   2.6087  45.8942  38.25%

Stage: 4  Stage 2 DaTurtle Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open        144   0  13.80  10.4348 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        142   0  14.21   9.9930 143.6491  95.77%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open        143   0  14.76   9.6883 139.2691  92.85%
    4 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open        133  10  14.32   8.5894 123.4724  82.31%
    5 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        141   0  18.30   7.7049 110.7578  73.84%
    6 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open        133   0  20.78   6.4004  92.0056  61.34%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Barricaded and Boxed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production   68   0  17.01   3.9976  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production   63  10  16.27   3.2575  65.1891  81.49%
    3 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production   64   0  20.26   3.1589  63.2159  79.02%
    4 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production   64  10  19.56   2.7607  55.2471  69.06%
    5 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production   63  20  18.02   2.3862  47.7527  59.69%
    6 Evans, Don             14   C   Production   72   0  31.09   2.3159  46.3458  57.93%
    7 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production   57  30  23.29   1.1593  23.1999  29.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 3 Brain Freeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production  138   0  17.57   7.8543 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  132   0  17.25   7.6522 155.8830  97.43%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production  146   0  20.87   6.9957 142.5095  89.07%
    4 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production  148   0  23.73   6.2368 127.0499  79.41%
    5 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production  154  20  22.78   5.8824 119.8304  74.89%
    6 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  156   0  32.48   4.8030  97.8419  61.15%
    7 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production  143  20  26.33   4.6715  95.1632  59.48%

Stage: 3  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production   90  20  18.15   3.8567 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production  103  10  25.67   3.6229 112.7254  93.94%
    3 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  110   0  39.27   2.8011  87.1553  72.63%
    4 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production   65  30  23.74   1.4743  45.8724  38.23%
    5 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production   68  40  24.06   1.1638  36.2113  30.18%
    6 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production   71  30  38.12   1.0756  33.4670  27.89%
    7 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production   58  40  30.10   0.5980  18.6066  15.51%

Stage: 4  Stage 2 DaTurtle Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production  132   0  18.09   7.2968 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production  126   0  19.80   6.3636 130.8162  87.21%
    3 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  142   0  24.18   5.8726 120.7228  80.48%
    4 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production  146   0  25.86   5.6458 116.0605  77.37%
    5 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  128   0  23.53   5.4399 111.8278  74.55%
    6 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production  103  10  19.19   4.8463  99.6252  66.42%
    7 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production  146   0  32.54   4.4868  92.2350  61.49%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Barricaded and Boxed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver     74   0  22.56   3.2801  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     74   0  22.99   3.2188  78.5049  98.13%

Stage: 2  Stage 3 Brain Freeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    148   0  34.65   4.2713 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver    148   0  38.21   3.8733 145.0912  90.68%

Stage: 3  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     95  10  26.84   3.1669 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver     80  20  22.32   2.6882 101.8611  84.88%

Stage: 4  Stage 2 DaTurtle Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    147   0  23.92   6.1455 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver    130   0  28.51   4.5598 111.2961  74.20%
Stage: 1  Stage 1 Barricaded and Boxed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack  75   0  16.28   4.6069  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  69  10  16.19   3.6442  63.2825  79.10%
    3 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack  76  10  19.15   3.4465  59.8494  74.81%
    4 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack  77   0  29.98   2.5684  44.6009  55.75%
    5 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack  63  50  16.30   0.7975  13.8488  17.31%
    6 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack  53  40  19.15   0.6789  11.7893  14.74%

Stage: 2  Stage 3 Brain Freeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 151   0  15.91   9.4909 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack 153   0  19.92   7.6807 129.4832  80.93%
    3 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack 140   0  19.35   7.2351 121.9712  76.23%
    4 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack 150   0  23.97   6.2578 105.4956  65.93%
    5 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack 140  20  26.63   4.5062  75.9667  47.48%
    6 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack 156   0  39.57   3.9424  66.4620  41.54%

Stage: 3  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack 108   0  20.03   5.3919 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  92  10  16.97   4.8321 107.5413  89.62%
    3 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack 110   0  26.59   4.1369  92.0692  76.72%
    4 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack  87  10  26.05   2.9559  65.7853  54.82%
    5 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack  82  30  21.57   2.4108  53.6538  44.71%
    6 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack 108  30  41.13   1.8964  42.2055  35.17%

Stage: 4  Stage 2 DaTurtle Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 143   0  15.00   9.5333 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack 138   0  15.77   8.7508 137.6879  91.79%
    3 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack 127   0  15.98   7.9474 125.0469  83.36%
    4 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack 148   0  20.80   7.1154 111.9560  74.64%
    5 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack 129   0  19.78   6.5217 102.6145  68.41%
    6 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack 143  10  53.33   2.4939  39.2398  26.16%

Combined scores:

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Barricaded and Boxed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited      70   0  12.04   5.8140  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open         76   0  14.29   5.3184  73.1806  91.48%
    3 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open         74  10  13.12   4.8780  67.1207  83.90%
    4 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack  75   0  16.28   4.6069  63.3904  79.24%
    5 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited      75   0  17.90   4.1899  57.6526  72.07%
    6 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited      72  10  15.13   4.0978  56.3853  70.48%
    7 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open         75   0  18.36   4.0850  56.2092  70.26%
    8 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production   68   0  17.01   3.9976  55.0065  68.76%
    9 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  69  10  16.19   3.6442  50.1438  62.68%
   10 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack  76  10  19.15   3.4465  47.4235  59.28%
   11 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open         72   0  20.99   3.4302  47.1992  59.00%
   12 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited      67  10  17.12   3.3294  45.8122  57.27%
   13 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver     74   0  22.56   3.2801  45.1338  56.42%
   14 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production   63  10  16.27   3.2575  44.8228  56.03%
   15 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open         62  20  12.98   3.2357  44.5229  55.65%
   16 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     74   0  22.99   3.2188  44.2903  55.36%
   17 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production   64   0  20.26   3.1589  43.4661  54.33%
   18 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited      68  20  15.43   3.1108  42.8043  53.51%
   19 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited      68  10  20.88   2.7778  38.2222  47.78%
   20 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production   64  10  19.56   2.7607  37.9869  47.48%
   21 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      58  20  13.97   2.7201  37.4283  46.79%
   22 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      69  20  18.69   2.6217  36.0743  45.09%
   23 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack  77   0  29.98   2.5684  35.3409  44.18%
   24 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited      76   0  29.84   2.5469  35.0451  43.81%
   25 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited      68  10  23.72   2.4452  33.6457  42.06%
   26 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production   63  20  18.02   2.3862  32.8338  41.04%
   27 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited      72  10  26.01   2.3837  32.7994  41.00%
   28 Evans, Don             14   C   Production   72   0  31.09   2.3159  31.8665  39.83%
   29 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited      68   0  30.37   2.2391  30.8098  38.51%
   30 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production   57  30  23.29   1.1593  15.9518  19.94%
   31 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack  63  50  16.30   0.7975  10.9735  13.72%
   32 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack  53  40  19.15   0.6789   9.3416  11.68%
   33 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open         53  70  24.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 3 Brain Freeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     150   0  14.97  10.0200 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 151   0  15.91   9.4909 151.5513  94.72%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open        156   0  16.93   9.2144 147.1361  91.96%
    4 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited     146   0  17.65   8.2720 132.0878  82.55%
    5 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open        147   0  17.81   8.2538 131.7972  82.37%
    6 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited     140  10  16.32   7.9657 127.1968  79.50%
    7 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production  138   0  17.57   7.8543 125.4180  78.39%
    8 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     156   0  20.13   7.7496 123.7461  77.34%
    9 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack 153   0  19.92   7.6807 122.6459  76.65%
   10 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open        148   0  19.31   7.6644 122.3856  76.49%
   11 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  132   0  17.25   7.6522 122.1908  76.37%
   12 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited     153   0  20.06   7.6271 121.7900  76.12%
   13 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack 140   0  19.35   7.2351 115.5305  72.21%
   14 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production  146   0  20.87   6.9957 111.7078  69.82%
   15 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        147  20  18.32   6.9323 110.6954  69.18%
   16 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited     144  20  18.07   6.8622 109.5760  68.49%
   17 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        151   0  23.49   6.4283 102.6475  64.15%
   18 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack 150   0  23.97   6.2578  99.9250  62.45%
   19 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production  148   0  23.73   6.2368  99.5896  62.24%
   20 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited     154   0  25.14   6.1257  97.8156  61.13%
   21 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited     150   0  24.50   6.1224  97.7629  61.10%
   22 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production  154  20  22.78   5.8824  93.9305  58.71%
   23 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     148   0  25.90   5.7143  91.2463  57.03%
   24 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited     140  10  23.86   5.4484  87.0004  54.38%
   25 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  156   0  32.48   4.8030  76.6946  47.93%
   26 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production  143  20  26.33   4.6715  74.5948  46.62%
   27 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack 140  20  26.63   4.5062  71.9553  44.97%
   28 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open        158  10  33.44   4.4258  70.6715  44.17%
   29 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     137  40  22.12   4.3852  70.0232  43.76%
   30 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    148   0  34.65   4.2713  68.2044  42.63%
   31 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack 156   0  39.57   3.9424  62.9525  39.35%
   32 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver    148   0  38.21   3.8733  61.8491  38.66%
   33 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited     152  30  41.95   2.9082  46.4383  29.02%

Stage: 3  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open        112   0  16.42   6.8210 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open        100   0  15.56   6.4267 113.0632  94.22%
    3 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        109   0  17.05   6.3930 112.4703  93.73%
    4 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     101   0  18.72   5.3953  94.9180  79.10%
    5 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack 108   0  20.03   5.3919  94.8582  79.05%
    6 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited      99  10  18.14   4.9063  86.3152  71.93%
    7 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited     103   0  21.27   4.8425  85.1928  70.99%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  92  10  16.97   4.8321  85.0098  70.84%
    9 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited      99  10  19.14   4.6499  81.8044  68.17%
   10 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack 110   0  26.59   4.1369  72.7794  60.65%
   11 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production   90  20  18.15   3.8567  67.8499  56.54%
   12 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open         97  20  20.07   3.8366  67.4963  56.25%
   13 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production  103  10  25.67   3.6229  63.7367  53.11%
   14 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited     104   0  31.29   3.3237  58.4730  48.73%
   15 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     95  10  26.84   3.1669  55.7144  46.43%
   16 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      94  20  24.36   3.0378  53.4432  44.54%
   17 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack  87  10  26.05   2.9559  52.0023  43.34%
   18 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  110   0  39.27   2.8011  49.2790  41.07%
   19 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     102  10  33.11   2.7786  48.8832  40.74%
   20 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver     80  20  22.32   2.6882  47.2928  39.41%
   21 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open         96  10  32.51   2.6453  46.5380  38.78%
   22 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open        100  10  34.50   2.6087  45.8942  38.25%
   23 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      85  30  21.89   2.5126  44.2035  36.84%
   24 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited      90  30  24.02   2.4979  43.9449  36.62%
   25 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack  82  30  21.57   2.4108  42.4125  35.34%
   26 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack 108  30  41.13   1.8964  33.3629  27.80%
   27 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited      97  20  40.71   1.8914  33.2749  27.73%
   28 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited      70  20  32.81   1.5239  26.8096  22.34%
   29 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited      77  30  30.92   1.5201  26.7427  22.29%
   30 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production   65  30  23.74   1.4743  25.9370  21.61%
   31 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production   68  40  24.06   1.1638  20.4744  17.06%
   32 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production   71  30  38.12   1.0756  18.9227  15.77%
   33 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production   58  40  30.10   0.5980  10.5205   8.77%

Stage: 4  Stage 2 DaTurtle Classic
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            32   A   Limited     131   0  12.50  10.4800 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          7   M   Open        144   0  13.80  10.4348 149.3531  99.57%
    3 Brennan, Robert         9   C   Open        142   0  14.21   9.9930 143.0296  95.35%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        28   B   Open        143   0  14.76   9.6883 138.6684  92.45%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 143   0  15.00   9.5333 136.4499  90.97%
    6 Jones, Robert          22   A   Limited     127   0  13.84   9.1763 131.3402  87.56%
    7 Touchton, Joe          33   B   Limited     133   0  15.07   8.8255 126.3192  84.21%
    8 Dolly, Brian           12   B   SingleStack 138   0  15.77   8.7508 125.2500  83.50%
    9 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     130   0  15.02   8.6551 123.8802  82.59%
   10 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     147   0  17.10   8.5965 123.0415  82.03%
   11 Jackson, Bill          19   U   Open        133  10  14.32   8.5894 122.9399  81.96%
   12 Brandt, Bob             8   C   SingleStack 127   0  15.98   7.9474 113.7510  75.83%
   13 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited     140   0  17.63   7.9410 113.6594  75.77%
   14 Havard, Randy          18   B   Open        141   0  18.30   7.7049 110.2801  73.52%
   15 Saucier, Nick          31   C   Limited     139  10  17.16   7.5175 107.5978  71.73%
   16 Cornwell, Kenneth      11   B   Production  132   0  18.09   7.2968 104.4389  69.63%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom      13   C   Limited     137   0  19.22   7.1280 102.0229  68.02%
   18 Brown, Chris           10   C   SingleStack 148   0  20.80   7.1154 101.8426  67.90%
   19 Lister, Edward         25   C   SingleStack 129   0  19.78   6.5217  93.3449  62.23%
   20 Janise, Cecil          20   U   Open        133   0  20.78   6.4004  91.6088  61.07%
   21 Benton, Sean            6   C   Production  126   0  19.80   6.3636  91.0821  60.72%
   22 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    147   0  23.92   6.1455  87.9604  58.64%
   23 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Limited     127  10  19.80   5.9091  84.5768  56.38%
   24 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  142   0  24.18   5.8726  84.0544  56.04%
   25 Frazier Jr., Robert    16   C   Production  146   0  25.86   5.6458  80.8082  53.87%
   26 Argence, Wayne          3   U   Limited     145   0  26.42   5.4883  78.5539  52.37%
   27 Jones, Jonathan        21   C   Production  128   0  23.53   5.4399  77.8612  51.91%
   28 Oglesby, Don           27   C   Production  103  10  19.19   4.8463  69.3650  46.24%
   29 Milan, Danny           26   C   Revolver    130   0  28.51   4.5598  65.2643  43.51%
   30 Labiche III, Charles   23   U   Production  146   0  32.54   4.4868  64.2195  42.81%
   31 Barilaro, Peter         4   C   Limited     131   0  29.88   4.3842  62.7510  41.83%
   32 Argence, Russell        2   U   Limited     110  40  19.10   3.6649  52.4556  34.97%
   33 Rocquin, Ronnie        30   U   SingleStack 143  10  53.33   2.4939  35.6951  23.80%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: