MGCPS 2013-06 Pistol scores

JUNE 2013
Match Date: 06/16/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              486.2654 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              384.4274  79.06%
   3 Knight, Nick       A73232   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              374.4191  77.00%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       373.4560  76.80%
   5 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.1295  69.74%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       329.3165  67.72%
   7 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              305.7533  62.88%
   8 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       245.5346  50.49%
   9 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       217.8613  44.80%
  10 Deale, Nicholas    A79599   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               49.8995  10.26%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              490.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       462.9331 100.00%
   2 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       416.9951  90.08%
   3 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              342.5658  74.00%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              340.1191  73.47%
   5 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 278.2894  60.11%
   6 Janisp, Cecil      A81207   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              152.0839  32.85%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       490.0000 100.00%
   2 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              358.9944  73.26%
   3 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       330.1489  67.38%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.0287  66.13%
   5 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 312.4456  63.76%
   6 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              291.5211  59.49%
   7 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.4484  47.85%
   8 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.5565  46.24%
   9 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              161.8484  33.03%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Milan, Danny       A16178   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       430.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              490.0000 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              371.5746  75.83%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 318.1359  64.93%
   4 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       270.1915  55.14%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       448.8991 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              419.1600  93.38%
   3 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       398.8736  88.86%
   4 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              339.6748  75.67%
   5 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              326.4553  72.72%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              323.3312  72.03%
   7 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.6903  71.88%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       318.4651  70.94%
   9 Knight, Nick       A73232   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              313.1760  69.77%
  10 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       310.5707  69.18%
  11 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              283.7442  63.21%
  12 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       271.1561  60.40%
  13 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 266.7838  59.43%
  14 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              257.8925  57.45%
  15 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.0763  56.60%
  16 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.4822  50.23%
  17 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 221.0267  49.24%
  18 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       207.4410  46.21%
  19 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       205.9634  45.88%
  20 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              205.0799  45.69%
  21 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 199.0092  44.33%
  22 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              184.1261  41.02%
  23 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       183.3555  40.85%
  24 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       183.1848  40.81%
  25 Milan, Danny       A16178   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       173.8929  38.74%
  26 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              146.4566  32.63%
  27 Janisp, Cecil      A81207   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              146.2032  32.57%
  28 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              143.3607  31.94%
  29 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              143.1212  31.88%
  30 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              100.8863  22.47%
  31 Deale, Nicholas    A79599   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               48.6280  10.83%
  
Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Stage 1 Speed Shooter III
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited     156   0  16.85   9.2582 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited     138  20  13.05   9.0421 156.2654  97.67%
    3 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     150   0  16.60   9.0361 156.1617  97.60%
    4 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited     150   0  17.03   8.8080 152.2197  95.14%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited     137  20  13.52   8.6538 149.5548  93.47%
    6 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited     135   0  15.78   8.5551 147.8490  92.41%
    7 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     148   0  18.15   8.1543 140.9224  88.08%
    8 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     153   0  28.67   5.3366  92.2270  57.64%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited     131  30  19.36   5.2169  90.1583  56.35%
   10 Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited      48 290  12.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Wing Berm Stage
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited     146   0  17.05   8.5630 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     142   0  24.00   5.9167 103.6442  69.10%
    3 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited     135  10  23.44   5.3328  93.4159  62.28%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited     136   0  25.96   5.2388  91.7692  61.18%
    5 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited     137  10  26.12   4.8622  85.1723  56.78%
    6 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited     133  10  25.77   4.7730  83.6097  55.74%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited     146   0  34.90   4.1834  73.2816  48.85%
    8 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     142   0  35.70   3.9776  69.6765  46.45%
    9 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     138  30  35.13   3.0743  53.8532  35.90%
   10 Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited     110  40  39.26   1.7830  31.2332  20.82%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Who's Counting?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited     109   0  12.22   8.9198 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     114   0  17.36   6.5668  88.3446  73.62%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited     118   0  18.27   6.4587  86.8903  72.41%
    4 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited     114   0  20.28   5.6213  75.6246  63.02%
    5 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited     109  10  19.79   5.0025  67.2997  56.08%
    6 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     112   0  24.48   4.5752  61.5512  51.29%
    7 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited     102  30  20.29   3.5485  47.7387  39.78%
    8 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     111  10  28.53   3.5401  47.6257  39.69%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited     108  10  30.65   3.1974  43.0153  35.85%
   10 Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited      92  50  30.27   1.3875  18.6663  15.56%

Stage: 4  Payne's Pain
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited      57   0  12.95   4.4015  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited      52   0  12.61   4.1237  56.2131  93.69%
    3 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited      50   0  15.02   3.3289  45.3786  75.63%
    4 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited      49  10  12.68   3.0757  41.9271  69.88%
    5 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited      47  10  12.44   2.9743  40.5448  67.57%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited      51   0  17.79   2.8668  39.0794  65.13%
    7 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited      46  10  14.25   2.5263  34.4378  57.40%
    8 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited      34  10  12.32   1.9481  26.5559  44.26%
    9 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited      47  10  20.88   1.7720  24.1554  40.26%
   10 Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited      29  30  16.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Speed Shooter III
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10  151  10  42.60   3.3099 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Wing Berm Stage
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10  138  10  52.29   2.4479 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Who's Counting?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10  117   0  34.92   3.3505 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Payne's Pain
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10   49   0  29.79   1.6448  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Speed Shooter III
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open        151   0  11.90  12.6891 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open        151   0  13.01  11.6065 146.3492  91.47%
    3 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open        145   0  16.01   9.0568 114.1994  71.37%
    4 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open        150   0  16.59   9.0416 114.0078  71.25%
    5 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        148  10  18.51   7.4554  94.0070  58.75%
    6 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open        150   0  34.79   4.3116  54.3660  33.98%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Wing Berm Stage
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open        148   0  16.58   8.9264 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open        148   0  24.69   5.9943 100.7287  67.15%
    3 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        144   0  28.01   5.1410  86.3898  57.59%
    4 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open        132  20  22.15   5.0564  84.9682  56.65%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open        130  10  24.46   4.9060  82.4408  54.96%
    6 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open        146   0  57.88   2.5225  42.3883  28.26%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Who's Counting?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open        117   0  15.45   7.5728 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open        118   0  16.82   7.0155 111.1689  92.64%
    3 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open        116   0  17.23   6.7324 106.6829  88.90%
    4 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open        108  30  13.30   5.8647  92.9331  77.44%
    5 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        119   0  24.75   4.8081  76.1900  63.49%
    6 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open        117   0  47.61   2.4575  38.9420  32.45%

Stage: 4  Payne's Pain
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open         58   0   9.06   6.4018  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open         58   0  10.89   5.3260  49.9172  83.20%
    3 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open         55   0  14.04   3.9174  36.7153  61.19%
    4 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open         55   0  15.86   3.4678  32.5015  54.17%
    5 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         53  10  18.57   2.3156  21.7026  36.17%
    6 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open         47   0  26.88   1.7485  16.3876  27.31%
Stage: 1  Stage 1 Speed Shooter III
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production  127  10  14.89   7.8576 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production  119  10  17.96   6.0690 123.5797  77.24%
    3 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production  114   0  20.24   5.6324 114.6895  71.68%
    4 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  146   0  28.60   5.1049 103.9483  64.97%
    5 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production  118  20  20.75   4.7229  96.1698  60.11%
    6 Evans, Don             12   C   Production  134   0  28.65   4.6771  95.2372  59.52%
    7 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production  138   0  34.87   3.9576  80.5864  50.37%
    8 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production  130  10  32.99   3.6375  74.0684  46.29%
    9 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production  129  10  64.05   1.8579  37.8314  23.64%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Wing Berm Stage
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production  135  10  20.52   6.0916 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production  134   0  32.72   4.0954 100.8454  67.23%
    3 Evans, Don             12   C   Production  148   0  37.87   3.9081  96.2333  64.16%
    4 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  135  10  32.21   3.8808  95.5611  63.71%
    5 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production  114  20  31.81   2.9550  72.7641  48.51%
    6 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production  135  10  49.55   2.5227  62.1191  41.41%
    7 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production  120  60  25.84   2.3220  57.1771  38.12%
    8 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production  112  50  36.88   1.6811  41.3955  27.60%
    9 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production  135  10  76.98   1.6238  39.9846  26.66%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Who's Counting?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production  106   0  17.78   5.9618 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production  106   0  19.42   5.4583 109.8655  91.55%
    3 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production   97  10  19.79   4.3962  88.4874  73.74%
    4 Evans, Don             12   C   Production  118   0  27.58   4.2785  86.1183  71.77%
    5 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production  100   0  23.70   4.2194  84.9287  70.77%
    6 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production  104   0  26.03   3.9954  80.4200  67.02%
    7 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  111  10  25.45   3.9686  79.8806  66.57%
    8 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production  102   0  36.76   2.7748  55.8516  46.54%
    9 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production  112   0  43.46   2.5771  51.8723  43.23%

Stage: 4  Payne's Pain
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production   42   0  13.61   3.0860  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production   38   0  13.44   2.8274  54.9721  91.62%
    3 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production   46   0  17.62   2.6107  50.7589  84.60%
    4 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production   48   0  24.20   1.9835  38.5645  64.27%
    5 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production   45  10  18.07   1.9369  37.6585  62.76%
    6 Evans, Don             12   C   Production   54   0  30.12   1.7928  34.8568  58.09%
    7 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production   40  20  11.64   1.7182  33.4064  55.68%
    8 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production   46   0  27.81   1.6541  32.1601  53.60%
    9 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production   32   0  22.22   1.4401  27.9994  46.67%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Speed Shooter III
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver    147   0  36.58   4.0186 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Wing Berm Stage
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver    142   0  35.96   3.9488 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Who's Counting?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver    117   0  27.68   4.2269 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Payne's Pain
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver     55  90  28.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Speed Shooter III
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack 150   0  16.91   8.8705 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 136  10  18.87   6.6773 120.4406  75.28%
    3 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack 152  10  22.19   6.3993 115.4262  72.14%
    4 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack 154   0  26.08   5.9049 106.5085  66.57%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Wing Berm Stage
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack 137   0  23.37   5.8622 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 130  10  28.88   4.1551 106.3193  70.88%
    3 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack 147   0  36.74   4.0011 102.3788  68.25%
    4 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack 140  10  38.23   3.4005  87.0108  58.01%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Who's Counting?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack 118   0  17.89   6.5959 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 118   0  22.85   5.1641  93.9511  78.29%
    3 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack 110  10  22.32   4.4803  81.5106  67.93%
    4 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack  72 120  10.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Payne's Pain
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack  52   0  12.01   4.3297  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack  53   0  14.02   3.7803  52.3865  87.31%
    3 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack  49   0  13.35   3.6704  50.8636  84.77%
    4 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack  54   0  17.36   3.1106  43.1060  71.84%

Stage: 1  Stage 1 Speed Shooter III
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open        151   0  11.90  12.6891 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open        151   0  13.01  11.6065 146.3492  91.47%
    3 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited     156   0  16.85   9.2582 116.7389  72.96%
    4 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open        145   0  16.01   9.0568 114.1994  71.37%
    5 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited     138  20  13.05   9.0421 114.0141  71.26%
    6 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open        150   0  16.59   9.0416 114.0078  71.25%
    7 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     150   0  16.60   9.0361 113.9384  71.21%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack 150   0  16.91   8.8705 111.8503  69.91%
    9 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited     150   0  17.03   8.8080 111.0623  69.41%
   10 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited     137  20  13.52   8.6538 109.1179  68.20%
   11 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited     135   0  15.78   8.5551 107.8734  67.42%
   12 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     148   0  18.15   8.1543 102.8196  64.26%
   13 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production  127  10  14.89   7.8576  99.0784  61.92%
   14 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        148  10  18.51   7.4554  94.0070  58.75%
   15 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 136  10  18.87   6.6773  84.1957  52.62%
   16 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack 152  10  22.19   6.3993  80.6904  50.43%
   17 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production  119  10  17.96   6.0690  76.5255  47.83%
   18 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack 154   0  26.08   5.9049  74.4563  46.54%
   19 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production  114   0  20.24   5.6324  71.0203  44.39%
   20 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     153   0  28.67   5.3366  67.2905  42.06%
   21 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited     131  30  19.36   5.2169  65.7812  41.11%
   22 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  146   0  28.60   5.1049  64.3689  40.23%
   23 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production  118  20  20.75   4.7229  59.5522  37.22%
   24 Evans, Don             12   C   Production  134   0  28.65   4.6771  58.9747  36.86%
   25 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open        150   0  34.79   4.3116  54.3660  33.98%
   26 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver    147   0  36.58   4.0186  50.6715  31.67%
   27 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production  138   0  34.87   3.9576  49.9024  31.19%
   28 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production  130  10  32.99   3.6375  45.8661  28.67%
   29 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10  151  10  42.60   3.3099  41.7353  26.08%
   30 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production  129  10  64.05   1.8579  23.4267  14.64%
   31 Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited      48 290  12.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Wing Berm Stage
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open        148   0  16.58   8.9264 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited     146   0  17.05   8.5630 143.8934  95.93%
    3 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production  135  10  20.52   6.0916 102.3638  68.24%
    4 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open        148   0  24.69   5.9943 100.7287  67.15%
    5 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     142   0  24.00   5.9167  99.4247  66.28%
    6 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack 137   0  23.37   5.8622  98.5089  65.67%
    7 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited     135  10  23.44   5.3328  89.6128  59.74%
    8 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited     136   0  25.96   5.2388  88.0332  58.69%
    9 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        144   0  28.01   5.1410  86.3898  57.59%
   10 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open        132  20  22.15   5.0564  84.9682  56.65%
   11 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open        130  10  24.46   4.9060  82.4408  54.96%
   12 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited     137  10  26.12   4.8622  81.7048  54.47%
   13 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited     133  10  25.77   4.7730  80.2059  53.47%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited     146   0  34.90   4.1834  70.2982  46.87%
   15 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 130  10  28.88   4.1551  69.8227  46.55%
   16 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production  134   0  32.72   4.0954  68.8195  45.88%
   17 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack 147   0  36.74   4.0011  67.2348  44.82%
   18 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     142   0  35.70   3.9776  66.8399  44.56%
   19 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver    142   0  35.96   3.9488  66.3560  44.24%
   20 Evans, Don             12   C   Production  148   0  37.87   3.9081  65.6721  43.78%
   21 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  135  10  32.21   3.8808  65.2133  43.48%
   22 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack 140  10  38.23   3.4005  57.1423  38.09%
   23 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     138  30  35.13   3.0743  51.6608  34.44%
   24 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production  114  20  31.81   2.9550  49.6561  33.10%
   25 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production  135  10  49.55   2.5227  42.3917  28.26%
   26 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open        146   0  57.88   2.5225  42.3883  28.26%
   27 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10  138  10  52.29   2.4479  41.1347  27.42%
   28 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production  120  60  25.84   2.3220  39.0191  26.01%
   29 Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited     110  40  39.26   1.7830  29.9617  19.97%
   30 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production  112  50  36.88   1.6811  28.2494  18.83%
   31 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production  135  10  76.98   1.6238  27.2865  18.19%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Who's Counting?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited     109   0  12.22   8.9198 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open        117   0  15.45   7.5728 101.8785  84.90%
    3 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open        118   0  16.82   7.0155  94.3810  78.65%
    4 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open        116   0  17.23   6.7324  90.5724  75.48%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack 118   0  17.89   6.5959  88.7361  73.95%
    6 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     114   0  17.36   6.5668  88.3446  73.62%
    7 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited     118   0  18.27   6.4587  86.8903  72.41%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production  106   0  17.78   5.9618  80.2054  66.84%
    9 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open        108  30  13.30   5.8647  78.8991  65.75%
   10 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited     114   0  20.28   5.6213  75.6246  63.02%
   11 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production  106   0  19.42   5.4583  73.4317  61.19%
   12 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack 118   0  22.85   5.1641  69.4738  57.89%
   13 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited     109  10  19.79   5.0025  67.2997  56.08%
   14 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        119   0  24.75   4.8081  64.6844  53.90%
   15 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited     112   0  24.48   4.5752  61.5512  51.29%
   16 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack 110  10  22.32   4.4803  60.2744  50.23%
   17 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production   97  10  19.79   4.3962  59.1430  49.29%
   18 Evans, Don             12   C   Production  118   0  27.58   4.2785  57.5596  47.97%
   19 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver    117   0  27.68   4.2269  56.8654  47.39%
   20 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production  100   0  23.70   4.2194  56.7645  47.30%
   21 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production  104   0  26.03   3.9954  53.7510  44.79%
   22 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production  111  10  25.45   3.9686  53.3904  44.49%
   23 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited     102  30  20.29   3.5485  47.7387  39.78%
   24 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited     111  10  28.53   3.5401  47.6257  39.69%
   25 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10  117   0  34.92   3.3505  45.0750  37.56%
   26 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited     108  10  30.65   3.1974  43.0153  35.85%
   27 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production  102   0  36.76   2.7748  37.3300  31.11%
   28 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production  112   0  43.46   2.5771  34.6703  28.89%
   29 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open        117   0  47.61   2.4575  33.0613  27.55%
   30 Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited      92  50  30.27   1.3875  18.6663  15.56%
   31 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack  72 120  10.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Payne's Pain
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        23   M   Open         58   0   9.06   6.4018  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          3   M   Open         58   0  10.89   5.3260  49.9172  83.20%
    3 Jones, Robert          20   A   Limited      57   0  12.95   4.4015  41.2525  68.75%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       22   A   SingleStack  52   0  12.01   4.3297  40.5795  67.63%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        26   B   Limited      52   0  12.61   4.1237  38.6488  64.41%
    6 Chancery, Ed            8   B   Open         55   0  14.04   3.9174  36.7153  61.19%
    7 Brown, Chris            7   C   SingleStack  53   0  14.02   3.7803  35.4303  59.05%
    8 Dolly, Brian           10   B   SingleStack  49   0  13.35   3.6704  34.4003  57.33%
    9 Follette, Roger        14   C   Open         55   0  15.86   3.4678  32.5015  54.17%
   10 Knight, Nick           21   U   Limited      50   0  15.02   3.3289  31.1997  52.00%
   11 Brandt, Bob             6   C   SingleStack  54   0  17.36   3.1106  29.1537  48.59%
   12 Jones, Jonathan        19   C   Production   42   0  13.61   3.0860  28.9231  48.21%
   13 Touchton, Joe          29   B   Limited      49  10  12.68   3.0757  28.8266  48.04%
   14 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited      47  10  12.44   2.9743  27.8762  46.46%
   15 Duchmann Jr., Tom      11   C   Limited      51   0  17.79   2.8668  26.8687  44.78%
   16 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   C   Production   38   0  13.44   2.8274  26.4994  44.17%
   17 Frazier Jr., Robert    15   C   Production   46   0  17.62   2.6107  24.4684  40.78%
   18 Saucier, Nick          27   C   Limited      46  10  14.25   2.5263  23.6774  39.46%
   19 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         53  10  18.57   2.3156  21.7026  36.17%
   20 Zebal, Jim             31   C   Production   48   0  24.20   1.9835  18.5901  30.98%
   21 Street, Dan            28   B   Limited      34  10  12.32   1.9481  18.2583  30.43%
   22 Oglesby, Don           25   C   Production   45  10  18.07   1.9369  18.1533  30.26%
   23 Evans, Don             12   C   Production   54   0  30.12   1.7928  16.8028  28.00%
   24 Barilaro, Peter         1   C   Limited      47  10  20.88   1.7720  16.6078  27.68%
   25 Janisp, Cecil          18   U   Open         47   0  26.88   1.7485  16.3876  27.31%
   26 Benton, Sean            2   C   Production   40  20  11.64   1.7182  16.1036  26.84%
   27 Blitch, Danielle        4   U   Production   46   0  27.81   1.6541  15.5028  25.84%
   28 Foil, Robert           13   U   Limited 10   49   0  29.79   1.6448  15.4157  25.69%
   29 Walker, Bo             30   C   Production   32   0  22.22   1.4401  13.4971  22.50%
   30 Milan, Danny           24   U   Revolver     55  90  28.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Deale, Nicholas         9   U   Limited      29  30  16.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: