MGCPS 2013-05 Pistol scores

MAY 2013
Match Date: 05/05/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              448.2097 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       435.8964  97.25%
   3 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              365.7119  81.59%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       347.8830  77.62%
   5 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       347.8204  77.60%
   6 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 318.3067  71.02%
   7 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              312.9717  69.83%
   8 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.1979  68.76%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       296.8257  66.22%
  10 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       258.8647  57.76%
  11 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              174.9482  39.03%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Musa, William      TY70385  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 350.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       489.4164 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.5976  85.73%
   3 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              408.3286  83.43%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              470.7303 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              461.7448  98.09%
   3 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              424.5355  90.19%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.3668  88.45%
   5 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       401.6730  85.33%
   6 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       395.3414  83.98%
   7 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              376.4522  79.97%
   8 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.7043  75.56%
   9 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.5764  75.54%
  10 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              335.5958  71.29%
  11 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       306.7606  65.17%
  12 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       305.9223  64.99%
  13 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       297.6478  63.23%
  14 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              283.6579  60.26%
  15 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 275.3745  58.50%
  16 Brown, Douglas     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              149.8390  31.83%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       463.7507 100.00%
   2 Milan, Danny       A16178   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       372.7307  80.37%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              500.0000 100.00%
   2 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       380.0948  76.02%
DQed Lobell, Scott      Pen      U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              448.2097 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       435.8964  97.25%
   3 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       432.7407  96.55%
   4 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              423.2452  94.43%
   5 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.3753  92.90%
   6 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.2106  85.50%
   7 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              374.1571  83.48%
   8 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              370.7421  82.72%
   9 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              365.7119  81.59%
  10 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStac  Major N   N   N   N              362.5086  80.88%
  11 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              362.2447  80.82%
  12 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       361.8956  80.74%
  13 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       354.5174  79.10%
  14 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       347.8830  77.62%
  15 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       347.8204  77.60%
  16 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              341.6462  76.22%
  17 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              322.6634  71.99%
  18 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.7993  71.35%
  19 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 318.3067  71.02%
  20 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              312.9717  69.83%
  21 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.1979  68.76%
  22 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              300.2417  66.99%
  23 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       296.8257  66.22%
  24 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       277.2368  61.85%
  25 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       274.8533  61.32%
  26 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       274.4580  61.23%
  27 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       267.2838  59.63%
  28 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       258.8647  57.76%
  29 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              254.8312  56.86%
  30 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 247.3998  55.20%
  31 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       242.2965  54.06%
  32 Milan, Danny       A16178   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       188.4845  42.05%
  33 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              174.9482  39.03%
  34 Brown, Douglas     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              134.5259  30.01%
  35 Musa, William      TY70385  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  65.2618  14.56%
DQed Lobell, Scott      Pen      U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%


Stage Scores

Stage: 1  RUN FOR THE BORDER
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited     138   0  13.00  10.6154 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited     139   0  17.07   8.1429 115.0626  76.71%
    3 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited     141   0  17.34   8.1315 114.9015  76.60%
    4 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     141   0  17.93   7.8639 111.1202  74.08%
    5 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     141   0  18.95   7.4406 105.1388  70.09%
    6 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited     148   0  20.16   7.3413 103.7356  69.16%
    7 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     134  10  17.73   6.9938  98.8253  65.88%
    8 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited     149   0  22.72   6.5581  92.6687  61.78%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited     140   0  22.00   6.3636  89.9203  59.95%
   10 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited     125  20  16.76   6.2649  88.5256  59.02%
   11 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited     130   0  30.78   4.2235  59.6798  39.79%

Stage: 2  SOUPA de TORTILLA
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited     129   0  12.62  10.2219 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     127   0  13.82   9.1896 125.8615  89.90%
    3 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited     132   0  15.31   8.6218 118.0849  84.35%
    4 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited     136   0  16.21   8.3899 114.9088  82.08%
    5 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited     132   0  15.78   8.3650 114.5677  81.83%
    6 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited     138   0  16.67   8.2783 113.3803  80.99%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited     134   0  16.39   8.1757 111.9751  79.98%
    8 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited     131   0  18.85   6.9496  95.1823  67.99%
    9 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     126  10  17.18   6.7520  92.4760  66.05%
   10 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     112  30  14.98   5.4740  74.9724  53.55%
   11 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited     110   0  27.76   3.9625  54.2707  38.76%

Stage: 3  PRACTICA PERFECTAMENTE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited      98   0  10.40   9.4231 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited      93   0  11.26   8.2593  87.6495  87.65%
    3 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited      95   0  13.00   7.3077  77.5509  77.55%
    4 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      95   0  13.02   7.2965  77.4321  77.43%
    5 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited      98   0  16.15   6.0681  64.3960  64.40%
    6 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited      98   0  16.67   5.8788  62.3871  62.39%
    7 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited      88  10  18.26   4.2716  45.3312  45.33%
    8 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      93   0  23.92   3.8880  41.2603  41.26%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited      96   0  25.75   3.7282  39.5645  39.56%
   10 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     100   0  33.15   3.0166  32.0128  32.01%
   11 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited      80   0  34.04   2.3502  24.9408  24.94%

Stage: 4  JUMPING BEAN QUICKIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited      79   0  10.40   7.5962  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited      77   0  13.15   5.8555  61.6677  77.08%
    3 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited      76   0  13.07   5.8148  61.2390  76.55%
    4 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited      78   0  15.23   5.1215  53.9375  67.42%
    5 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      72  10  13.32   4.6547  49.0214  61.28%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      71  10  13.91   4.3853  46.1841  57.73%
    7 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited      64  30   9.47   3.5903  37.8115  47.26%
    8 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited      66  20  16.50   2.7879  29.3610  36.70%
    9 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited      66   0  28.15   2.3446  24.6923  30.87%
   10 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      55  40  10.60   1.4151  14.9032  18.63%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited      46  90  10.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited      27   0   3.20   8.4375  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited      28   0   3.88   7.2165  25.6587  85.53%
    3 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited      29   0   4.39   6.6059  23.4876  78.29%
    4 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited      28   0   4.28   6.5421  23.2608  77.54%
    5 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      25   0   4.23   5.9102  21.0140  70.05%
    6 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      30   0   5.38   5.5762  19.8265  66.09%
    7 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      26   0   5.12   5.0781  18.0555  60.18%
    8 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited      29   0   5.82   4.9828  17.7166  59.06%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited      28   0   5.72   4.8951  17.4048  58.02%
   10 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited      28   0   8.76   3.1963  11.3646  37.88%
   11 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited      23  10   4.11   3.1630  11.2462  37.49%

Stage: 1  RUN FOR THE BORDER
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   70 150  43.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  SOUPA de TORTILLA
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10  108  40  51.69   1.3155 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  PRACTICA PERFECTAMENTE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   96   0  34.87   2.7531 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  JUMPING BEAN QUICKIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   62  20  34.25   1.2263  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   23  10   9.04   1.4381  30.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  RUN FOR THE BORDER
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open        145   0  17.35   8.3573 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open        147   0  19.49   7.5423 135.3721  90.25%
    3 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open        138  10  20.99   6.0981 109.4510  72.97%

Stage: 2  SOUPA de TORTILLA
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open        127   0  13.27   9.5705 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open        122   0  13.79   8.8470 129.4164  92.44%
    3 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open        129   0  16.13   7.9975 116.9897  83.56%

Stage: 3  PRACTICA PERFECTAMENTE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open         94   0  11.31   8.3112 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open         99   0  12.31   8.0422  96.7634  96.76%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open         90   0  13.59   6.6225  79.6816  79.68%

Stage: 4  JUMPING BEAN QUICKIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open         77   0  10.36   7.4324  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open         75   0  13.42   5.5887  60.1550  75.19%
    3 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open         74   0  13.64   5.4252  58.3951  72.99%

Stage: 5  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open         30   0   3.95   7.5949  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open         27   0   3.99   6.7669  26.7294  89.10%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open         24  10  12.60   1.1111   4.3889  14.63%

Stage: 1  RUN FOR THE BORDER
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production  146   0  15.38   9.4928 150.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  138   0  15.54   8.8803 140.3216  93.55%
    3 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production  140   0  16.56   8.4541 133.5870  89.06%
    4 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production  136   0  16.51   8.2374 130.1629  86.78%
    5 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production  135  10  16.50   7.5758 119.7086  79.81%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production  144   0  19.45   7.4036 116.9876  77.99%
    7 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production  144   0  20.14   7.1500 112.9804  75.32%
    8 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  134   0  19.17   6.9901 110.4537  73.64%
    9 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production  116   0  18.12   6.4018 101.1577  67.44%
   10 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production  140   0  22.52   6.2167  98.2329  65.49%
   11 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  148   0  24.89   5.9462  93.9586  62.64%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  130   0  22.15   5.8691  92.7403  61.83%
   13 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production  146   0  26.75   5.4579  86.2427  57.50%
   14 Evans, Don             22   C   Production  144   0  28.91   4.9810  78.7070  52.47%
   15 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  118   0  23.90   4.9372  78.0149  52.01%
   16 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production  130   0  50.72   2.5631  40.5007  27.00%

Stage: 2  SOUPA de TORTILLA
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  126   0  12.97   9.7147 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production  122   0  13.00   9.3846 135.2429  96.60%
    3 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production  128   0  14.05   9.1103 131.2899  93.78%
    4 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production  122   0  14.01   8.7081 125.4937  89.64%
    5 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production  136   0  16.14   8.4263 121.4327  86.74%
    6 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production  132   0  16.58   7.9614 114.7329  81.95%
    7 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production  130   0  16.40   7.9268 114.2343  81.60%
    8 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  128   0  16.27   7.8672 113.3754  80.98%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production  129  10  15.73   7.5652 109.0232  77.87%
   10 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  134   0  19.46   6.8859  99.2337  70.88%
   11 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production  116   0  17.14   6.7678  97.5318  69.67%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  116   0  17.55   6.6097  95.2534  68.04%
   13 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production  140   0  24.52   5.7096  82.2819  58.77%
   14 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  128   0  23.40   5.4701  78.8304  56.31%
   15 Evans, Don             22   C   Production  136   0  26.73   5.0879  73.3225  52.37%
   16 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production  126   0  39.01   3.2299  46.5466  33.25%

Stage: 3  PRACTICA PERFECTAMENTE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production   98   0  12.48   7.8526 100.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   96   0  13.35   7.1910  91.5748  91.57%
    3 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   90   0  13.31   6.7618  86.1091  86.11%
    4 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production   94   0  14.02   6.7047  85.3819  85.38%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   98   0  15.93   6.1519  78.3422  78.34%
    6 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production   96   0  16.06   5.9776  76.1226  76.12%
    7 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production   90   0  15.21   5.9172  75.3534  75.35%
    8 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   92   0  16.81   5.4729  69.6954  69.70%
    9 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   92   0  18.78   4.8988  62.3844  62.38%
   10 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   96   0  19.70   4.8731  62.0572  62.06%
   11 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production   86   0  17.92   4.7991  61.1148  61.11%
   12 Evans, Don             22   C   Production   93  10  17.83   4.6551  59.2810  59.28%
   13 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production   84   0  18.17   4.6230  58.8722  58.87%
   14 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   96   0  22.18   4.3282  55.1181  55.12%
   15 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production   80  20  18.68   3.2120  40.9036  40.90%
   16 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production   94   0  36.94   2.5447  32.4058  32.41%

Stage: 4  JUMPING BEAN QUICKIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   80   0  11.98   6.6778  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production   74   0  12.28   6.0261  72.1926  90.24%
    3 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production   63  10   9.67   5.4809  65.6611  82.08%
    4 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production   70   0  13.07   5.3558  64.1624  80.20%
    5 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production   72  10  11.65   5.3219  63.7563  79.70%
    6 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   68   0  13.07   5.2028  62.3295  77.91%
    7 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production   69  10  12.20   4.8361  57.9364  72.42%
    8 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production   69  10  12.39   4.7619  57.0475  71.31%
    9 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   68   0  14.80   4.5946  55.0433  68.80%
   10 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   80   0  18.05   4.4321  53.0965  66.37%
   11 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   67  10  13.38   4.2601  51.0360  63.79%
   12 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   69  10  14.74   4.0027  47.9523  59.94%
   13 Evans, Don             22   C   Production   78   0  20.05   3.8903  46.6058  58.26%
   14 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production   74   0  19.24   3.8462  46.0775  57.60%
   15 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   73  10  18.30   3.4426  41.2423  51.55%
   16 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production   66   0  29.78   2.2163  26.5513  33.19%

Stage: 5  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production   30   0   3.66   8.1967  30.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   30   0   3.99   7.5188  27.5189  91.73%
    3 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production   30   0   4.20   7.1429  26.1431  87.14%
    4 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production   24   0   3.42   7.0175  25.6841  85.61%
    5 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production   24   0   3.64   6.5934  24.1319  80.44%
    6 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production   24   0   4.30   5.5814  20.4280  68.09%
    7 Evans, Don             22   C   Production   28   0   5.87   4.7700  17.4582  58.19%
    8 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   26   0   5.53   4.7016  17.2079  57.36%
    9 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   28   0   6.22   4.5016  16.4759  54.92%
   10 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   30   0   7.86   3.8168  13.9695  46.57%
   11 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production   23  10   4.08   3.1863  11.6619  38.87%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   23  10   4.33   3.0023  10.9884  36.63%
   13 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   23  10   4.55   2.8571  10.4570  34.86%
   14 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   19  10   4.70   1.9149   7.0086  23.36%
   15 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production   19  10   8.59   1.0477   3.8346  12.78%
   16 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production   17  10   8.64   0.8102   2.9653   9.88%

Stage: 1  RUN FOR THE BORDER
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver    147   0  24.63   5.9683 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver    149   0  58.85   2.5319  63.6337  42.42%

Stage: 2  SOUPA de TORTILLA
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver    135   0  24.75   5.4545 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver    135   0  29.11   4.6376 119.0327  85.02%

Stage: 3  PRACTICA PERFECTAMENTE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver     98   0  20.21   4.8491 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver     99   0  25.50   3.8824  80.0643  80.06%

Stage: 4  JUMPING BEAN QUICKIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver     79   0  25.27   3.1262  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver     69  20  21.69   2.2591  57.8108  72.26%

Stage: 5  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver     30   0   7.08   4.2373  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver     22  10   5.33   2.2514  15.9399  53.13%

Stage: 1  RUN FOR THE BORDER
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack  139   0  19.10   7.2775 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   Single Stack  141   0  22.12   6.3743 131.3837  87.59%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   Single Stack    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  SOUPA de TORTILLA
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack  132   0  15.05   8.7708 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   Single Stack  125   0  18.34   6.8157 108.7926  77.71%

Stage: 3  PRACTICA PERFECTAMENTE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack   96   0  12.38   7.7544 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   Single Stack   98   0  19.79   4.9520  63.8605  63.86%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   Single Stack   97   0  35.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  JUMPING BEAN QUICKIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack   67  30   9.87   3.7487  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   Single Stack   71  10  19.59   3.1138  66.4508  83.06%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   Single Stack   78   0  27.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   Single Stack   26   0   5.20   5.0000  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   Single Stack   21  10   6.87   1.6012   9.6072  32.02%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   Single Stack   28   0   7.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Combined stage scores

Stage: 1  RUN FOR THE BORDER
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited     138   0  13.00  10.6154 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production  146   0  15.38   9.4928 134.1372  89.42%
    3 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  138   0  15.54   8.8803 125.4823  83.65%
    4 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production  140   0  16.56   8.4541 119.4599  79.64%
    5 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open        145   0  17.35   8.3573 118.0921  78.73%
    6 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production  136   0  16.51   8.2374 116.3979  77.60%
    7 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited     139   0  17.07   8.1429 115.0626  76.71%
    8 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited     141   0  17.34   8.1315 114.9015  76.60%
    9 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     141   0  17.93   7.8639 111.1202  74.08%
   10 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production  135  10  16.50   7.5758 107.0492  71.37%
   11 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open        147   0  19.49   7.5423 106.5758  71.05%
   12 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     141   0  18.95   7.4406 105.1388  70.09%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production  144   0  19.45   7.4036 104.6159  69.74%
   14 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited     148   0  20.16   7.3413 103.7356  69.16%
   15 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack 139   0  19.10   7.2775 102.8341  68.56%
   16 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production  144   0  20.14   7.1500 101.0325  67.35%
   17 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     134  10  17.73   6.9938  98.8253  65.88%
   18 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  134   0  19.17   6.9901  98.7730  65.85%
   19 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited     149   0  22.72   6.5581  92.6687  61.78%
   20 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production  116   0  18.12   6.4018  90.4601  60.31%
   21 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack 141   0  22.12   6.3743  90.0715  60.05%
   22 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited     140   0  22.00   6.3636  89.9203  59.95%
   23 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited     125  20  16.76   6.2649  88.5256  59.02%
   24 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production  140   0  22.52   6.2167  87.8445  58.56%
   25 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open        138  10  20.99   6.0981  86.1687  57.45%
   26 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver    147   0  24.63   5.9683  84.3346  56.22%
   27 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  148   0  24.89   5.9462  84.0223  56.01%
   28 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  130   0  22.15   5.8691  82.9328  55.29%
   29 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production  146   0  26.75   5.4579  77.1224  51.41%
   30 Evans, Don             22   C   Production  144   0  28.91   4.9810  70.3836  46.92%
   31 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  118   0  23.90   4.9372  69.7647  46.51%
   32 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited     130   0  30.78   4.2235  59.6798  39.79%
   33 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production  130   0  50.72   2.5631  36.2177  24.15%
   34 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver    149   0  58.85   2.5319  35.7768  23.85%
   35 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   70 150  43.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   SingleStack   0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  SOUPA de TORTILLA
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited     129   0  12.62  10.2219 140.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  126   0  12.97   9.7147 133.0533  95.04%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open        127   0  13.27   9.5705 131.0784  93.63%
    4 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production  122   0  13.00   9.3846 128.5323  91.81%
    5 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     127   0  13.82   9.1896 125.8615  89.90%
    6 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production  128   0  14.05   9.1103 124.7754  89.13%
    7 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open        122   0  13.79   8.8470 121.1693  86.55%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack 132   0  15.05   8.7708 120.1256  85.80%
    9 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production  122   0  14.01   8.7081 119.2669  85.19%
   10 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited     132   0  15.31   8.6218 118.0849  84.35%
   11 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production  136   0  16.14   8.4263 115.4073  82.43%
   12 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited     136   0  16.21   8.3899 114.9088  82.08%
   13 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited     132   0  15.78   8.3650 114.5677  81.83%
   14 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited     138   0  16.67   8.2783 113.3803  80.99%
   15 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited     134   0  16.39   8.1757 111.9751  79.98%
   16 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open        129   0  16.13   7.9975 109.5344  78.24%
   17 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production  132   0  16.58   7.9614 109.0400  77.89%
   18 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production  130   0  16.40   7.9268 108.5661  77.55%
   19 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production  128   0  16.27   7.8672 107.7498  76.96%
   20 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production  129  10  15.73   7.5652 103.6136  74.01%
   21 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited     131   0  18.85   6.9496  95.1823  67.99%
   22 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  134   0  19.46   6.8859  94.3099  67.36%
   23 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack 125   0  18.34   6.8157  93.3484  66.68%
   24 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production  116   0  17.14   6.7678  92.6924  66.21%
   25 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     126  10  17.18   6.7520  92.4760  66.05%
   26 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production  116   0  17.55   6.6097  90.5270  64.66%
   27 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production  140   0  24.52   5.7096  78.1992  55.86%
   28 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited     112  30  14.98   5.4740  74.9724  53.55%
   29 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  128   0  23.40   5.4701  74.9189  53.51%
   30 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver    135   0  24.75   5.4545  74.7053  53.36%
   31 Evans, Don             22   C   Production  136   0  26.73   5.0879  69.6843  49.77%
   32 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver    135   0  29.11   4.6376  63.5170  45.37%
   33 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited     110   0  27.76   3.9625  54.2707  38.76%
   34 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production  126   0  39.01   3.2299  44.2370  31.60%
   35 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10  108  40  51.69   1.3155  18.0172  12.87%

Stage: 3  PRACTICA PERFECTAMENTE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited      98   0  10.40   9.4231 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open         94   0  11.31   8.3112  88.2003  88.20%
    3 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited      93   0  11.26   8.2593  87.6495  87.65%
    4 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open         99   0  12.31   8.0422  85.3456  85.35%
    5 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production   98   0  12.48   7.8526  83.3335  83.33%
    6 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack  96   0  12.38   7.7544  82.2914  82.29%
    7 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited      95   0  13.00   7.3077  77.5509  77.55%
    8 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      95   0  13.02   7.2965  77.4321  77.43%
    9 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   96   0  13.35   7.1910  76.3125  76.31%
   10 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   90   0  13.31   6.7618  71.7577  71.76%
   11 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production   94   0  14.02   6.7047  71.1517  71.15%
   12 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open         90   0  13.59   6.6225  70.2794  70.28%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   98   0  15.93   6.1519  65.2853  65.29%
   14 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited      98   0  16.15   6.0681  64.3960  64.40%
   15 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production   96   0  16.06   5.9776  63.4356  63.44%
   16 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production   90   0  15.21   5.9172  62.7946  62.79%
   17 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited      98   0  16.67   5.8788  62.3871  62.39%
   18 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   92   0  16.81   5.4729  58.0796  58.08%
   19 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  98   0  19.79   4.9520  52.5517  52.55%
   20 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   92   0  18.78   4.8988  51.9871  51.99%
   21 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   96   0  19.70   4.8731  51.7144  51.71%
   22 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver     98   0  20.21   4.8491  51.4597  51.46%
   23 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production   86   0  17.92   4.7991  50.9291  50.93%
   24 Evans, Don             22   C   Production   93  10  17.83   4.6551  49.4009  49.40%
   25 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production   84   0  18.17   4.6230  49.0603  49.06%
   26 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   96   0  22.18   4.3282  45.9318  45.93%
   27 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited      88  10  18.26   4.2716  45.3312  45.33%
   28 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      93   0  23.92   3.8880  41.2603  41.26%
   29 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver     99   0  25.50   3.8824  41.2009  41.20%
   30 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited      96   0  25.75   3.7282  39.5645  39.56%
   31 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production   80  20  18.68   3.2120  34.0864  34.09%
   32 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited     100   0  33.15   3.0166  32.0128  32.01%
   33 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   96   0  34.87   2.7531  29.2165  29.22%
   34 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production   94   0  36.94   2.5447  27.0049  27.00%
   35 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited      80   0  34.04   2.3502  24.9408  24.94%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   SingleStack  97   0  35.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  JUMPING BEAN QUICKIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited      79   0  10.40   7.5962  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open         77   0  10.36   7.4324  78.2749  97.84%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   80   0  11.98   6.6778  70.3278  87.91%
    4 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production   74   0  12.28   6.0261  63.4644  79.33%
    5 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited      77   0  13.15   5.8555  61.6677  77.08%
    6 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited      76   0  13.07   5.8148  61.2390  76.55%
    7 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open         75   0  13.42   5.5887  58.8578  73.57%
    8 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production   63  10   9.67   5.4809  57.7225  72.15%
    9 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open         74   0  13.64   5.4252  57.1359  71.42%
   10 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production   70   0  13.07   5.3558  56.4050  70.51%
   11 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production   72  10  11.65   5.3219  56.0480  70.06%
   12 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   68   0  13.07   5.2028  54.7937  68.49%
   13 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited      78   0  15.23   5.1215  53.9375  67.42%
   14 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production   69  10  12.20   4.8361  50.9318  63.66%
   15 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production   69  10  12.39   4.7619  50.1503  62.69%
   16 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      72  10  13.32   4.6547  49.0214  61.28%
   17 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   68   0  14.80   4.5946  48.3884  60.49%
   18 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   80   0  18.05   4.4321  46.6770  58.35%
   19 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      71  10  13.91   4.3853  46.1841  57.73%
   20 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   67  10  13.38   4.2601  44.8656  56.08%
   21 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   69  10  14.74   4.0027  42.1548  52.69%
   22 Evans, Don             22   C   Production   78   0  20.05   3.8903  40.9710  51.21%
   23 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production   74   0  19.24   3.8462  40.5066  50.63%
   24 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack  67  30   9.87   3.7487  39.4797  49.35%
   25 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited      64  30   9.47   3.5903  37.8115  47.26%
   26 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   73  10  18.30   3.4426  36.2560  45.32%
   27 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver     79   0  25.27   3.1262  32.9238  41.15%
   28 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  71  10  19.59   3.1138  32.7932  40.99%
   29 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited      66  20  16.50   2.7879  29.3610  36.70%
   30 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited      66   0  28.15   2.3446  24.6923  30.87%
   31 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver     69  20  21.69   2.2591  23.7919  29.74%
   32 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production   66   0  29.78   2.2163  23.3411  29.18%
   33 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      55  40  10.60   1.4151  14.9032  18.63%
   34 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   62  20  34.25   1.2263  12.9149  16.14%
   35 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited      46  90  10.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   SingleStack  78   0  27.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           24   A   Limited      27   0   3.20   8.4375  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Aydell, Eddie           8   B   Production   30   0   3.66   8.1967  29.1438  97.15%
    3 Brennan, Robert        21   C   Open         30   0   3.95   7.5949  27.0041  90.01%
    4 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   30   0   3.99   7.5188  26.7335  89.11%
    5 Senia, Joel            35   A   Limited      28   0   3.88   7.2165  25.6587  85.53%
    6 Brown, Chris           29   C   Production   30   0   4.20   7.1429  25.3970  84.66%
    7 Welch, Jason           12   A   Production   24   0   3.42   7.0175  24.9511  83.17%
    8 Chancery, Ed           19   B   Open         27   0   3.99   6.7669  24.0601  80.20%
    9 Street, Dan            20   B   Limited      29   0   4.39   6.6059  23.4876  78.29%
   10 Dolly, Brian           28   B   Production   24   0   3.64   6.5934  23.4432  78.14%
   11 Mosher, Steven         34   U   Limited      28   0   4.28   6.5421  23.2608  77.54%
   12 Jackson, Bill           2   A   Limited      25   0   4.23   5.9102  21.0140  70.05%
   13 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Production   24   0   4.30   5.5814  19.8450  66.15%
   14 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      30   0   5.38   5.5762  19.8265  66.09%
   15 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited      26   0   5.12   5.0781  18.0555  60.18%
   16 Lasavia, Stephen       27   A   SingleStack  26   0   5.20   5.0000  17.7778  59.26%
   17 Adams, Tony            10   C   Limited      29   0   5.82   4.9828  17.7166  59.06%
   18 Duchmann Jr., Tom      36   C   Limited      28   0   5.72   4.8951  17.4048  58.02%
   19 Evans, Don             22   C   Production   28   0   5.87   4.7700  16.9600  56.53%
   20 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   26   0   5.53   4.7016  16.7168  55.72%
   21 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   28   0   6.22   4.5016  16.0057  53.35%
   22 Milan, Danny            5   C   Revolver     30   0   7.08   4.2373  15.0660  50.22%
   23 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   30   0   7.86   3.8168  13.5708  45.24%
   24 Foil, Robert            3   U   Limited      28   0   8.76   3.1963  11.3646  37.88%
   25 Benton, Sean           26   C   Production   23  10   4.08   3.1863  11.3291  37.76%
   26 Hart, Mac              17   B   Limited      23  10   4.11   3.1630  11.2462  37.49%
   27 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   23  10   4.33   3.0023  10.6748  35.58%
   28 Blitch, Jeffrey         7   C   Production   23  10   4.55   2.8571  10.1586  33.86%
   29 Benton, Gerald         25   B   Revolver     22  10   5.33   2.2514   8.0050  26.68%
   30 Esposito, Mike         33   C   Production   19  10   4.70   1.9149   6.8085  22.70%
   31 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  21  10   6.87   1.6012   5.6932  18.98%
   32 Musa, William           6   U   Limited 10   23  10   9.04   1.4381   5.1132  17.04%
   33 Pretlove, Randy        18   B   Open         24  10  12.60   1.1111   3.9506  13.17%
   34 Brown, Douglas          9   U   Production   19  10   8.59   1.0477   3.7252  12.42%
   35 Smith, Michael         23   D   Production   17  10   8.64   0.8102   2.8807   9.60%
 DQed Lobell, Scott          11   U   SingleStack  28   0   7.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: