MGCPS 2013-04 Pistol scores

APRIL 2013
Match Date: 04/21/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              473.5511 100.00%
   2 Danley, James      A67713   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              443.4361  93.64%
   3 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       409.5593  86.49%
   4 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.9647  84.67%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       384.0456  81.10%
   6 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.5604  79.73%
   7 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.5806  77.83%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       367.9776  77.71%
   9 Hart, Mac          FY39680  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.1768  73.95%
  10 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       333.9099  70.51%
  11 Godsy, Dan         A68683   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              320.3558  67.65%
  12 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.4212  65.55%
  13 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.0691  65.48%
  14 Long, Scott        A71698   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.3284  65.11%
  15 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       304.9382  64.39%
  16 Owens, Robert               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              252.4249  53.30%
  17 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               71.7416  15.15%
DQed Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       486.6670 100.00%
   2 Marcal, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              401.6739  82.54%
   3 Janise, Cecil      Pen      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              257.1535  52.84%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              497.1756 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              387.0317  77.85%
   3 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              377.9333  76.02%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              375.6666  75.56%
   5 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              372.8878  75.00%
   6 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              367.1490  73.85%
   7 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 321.8814  64.74%
   8 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.3461  62.82%
   9 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.5591  61.26%
  10 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.8942  59.31%
  11 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              245.3261  49.34%
  12 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.0280  48.68%
  13 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       234.5661  47.18%
  14 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              219.4252  44.13%
  15 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              218.5378  43.96%
  16 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.5679  40.14%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              504.0482 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       448.0097  88.88%
   3 Hoover, Allan      TY67402  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              363.5435  72.12%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              515.0000 100.00%
   2 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       318.2679  61.80%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              473.5511 100.00%
   2 Danley, James      A67713   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              443.4361  93.64%
   3 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              412.9888  87.21%
   4 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       409.5593  86.49%
   5 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.9647  84.67%
   6 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              399.8255  84.43%
   7 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       384.0456  81.10%
   8 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.5604  79.73%
   9 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       375.6273  79.32%
  10 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.5806  77.83%
  11 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       367.9776  77.71%
  12 Hart, Mac          FY39680  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.1768  73.95%
  13 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       333.9099  70.51%
  14 Godsy, Dan         A68683   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              320.3558  67.65%
  15 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.8881  67.55%
  16 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.8623  66.28%
  17 Marcal, Joe                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              312.1956  65.93%
  18 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              311.8837  65.86%
  19 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.4212  65.55%
  20 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.0691  65.48%
  21 Long, Scott        A71698   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.3284  65.11%
  22 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              307.8431  65.01%
  23 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       304.9382  64.39%
  24 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.3308  64.27%
  25 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              286.8669  60.58%
  26 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 265.2994  56.02%
  27 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.4976  53.95%
  28 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       253.5448  53.54%
  29 Owens, Robert               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              252.4249  53.30%
  30 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              250.8484  52.97%
  31 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.4590  51.62%
  32 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       242.0098  51.11%
  33 Hoover, Allan      TY67402  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              206.8828  43.69%
  34 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              204.8974  43.27%
  35 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.3084  42.09%
  36 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       195.7802  41.34%
  37 Janise, Cecil      Pen      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              192.8799  40.73%
  38 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.9396  38.42%
  39 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.8275  38.40%
  40 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              163.1196  34.45%
  41 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               71.7416  15.15%
DQed Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  Round Three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Danley, James           2   A   Limited     115   0  15.88   7.2418 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited     110   0  18.30   6.0109  99.6034  83.00%
    3 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited     105   0  18.63   5.6361  93.3928  77.83%
    4 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited     108   0  19.61   5.5074  91.2602  76.05%
    5 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited     112   0  20.76   5.3950  89.3977  74.50%
    6 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited     116   0  21.67   5.3530  88.7017  73.92%
    7 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited     109   0  20.85   5.2278  86.6271  72.19%
    8 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited     118   0  22.98   5.1349  85.0877  70.91%
    9 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited     116   0  23.17   5.0065  82.9600  69.13%
   10 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited     112   0  22.98   4.8738  80.7611  67.30%
   11 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited     113   0  23.82   4.7439  78.6086  65.51%
   12 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited     114   0  26.40   4.3182  71.5546  59.63%
   13 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited     105   0  24.83   4.2288  70.0732  58.39%
   14 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited     106  10  23.29   4.1219  68.3018  56.92%
   15 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited     100  10  25.14   3.5800  59.3223  49.44%
   16 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      83  40  17.92   2.3996  39.7625  33.14%
   17 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      78  40  82.96   0.4581   7.5909   6.33%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Speed Drill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited     153   0  14.05  10.8897 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited     144   0  15.82   9.1024 133.7396  83.59%
    3 Danley, James           2   A   Limited     134  10  14.02   8.8445 129.9503  81.22%
    4 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited     142  20  15.07   8.0956 118.9469  74.34%
    5 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited     143   0  17.84   8.0157 117.7729  73.61%
    6 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited     147   0  18.56   7.9203 116.3712  72.73%
    7 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited     140   0  17.69   7.9141 116.2802  72.68%
    8 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited     133  10  15.59   7.8897 115.9217  72.45%
    9 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited     141  20  15.34   7.8879 115.8952  72.43%
   10 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited     143   0  18.82   7.5983 111.6402  69.78%
   11 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited     138   0  18.84   7.3248 107.6217  67.26%
   12 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited     137  10  18.01   7.0516 103.6076  64.75%
   13 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited     145   0  21.23   6.8300 100.3517  62.72%
   14 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited     149   0  22.07   6.7512  99.1939  62.00%
   15 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited     144   0  21.39   6.7321  98.9133  61.82%
   16 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited     130  20  23.41   4.6988  69.0384  43.15%
   17 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited     123  10  59.90   1.8865  27.7179  17.32%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited     126   0  28.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Shoot Out
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      39   0   5.29   7.3724  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      40   0   5.91   6.7682  36.7218  91.80%
    3 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      39   0   6.57   5.9361  32.2072  80.52%
    4 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      40   0   6.92   5.7803  31.3618  78.40%
    5 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      40   0   7.04   5.6818  30.8274  77.07%
    6 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      40   0   7.17   5.5788  30.2686  75.67%
    7 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      36   0   6.67   5.3973  29.2838  73.21%
    8 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      40   0   7.42   5.3908  29.2485  73.12%
    9 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      40   0   8.20   4.8780  26.4663  66.17%
   10 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      39   0   8.12   4.8030  26.0594  65.15%
   11 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      39   0   8.36   4.6651  25.3112  63.28%
   12 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      34   0   7.31   4.6512  25.2357  63.09%
   13 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      38   0   8.20   4.6341  25.1430  62.86%
   14 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      40   0  10.04   3.9841  21.6163  54.04%
   15 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      34  10   7.25   3.3103  17.9605  44.90%
   16 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      39   0  12.17   3.2046  17.3870  43.47%
   17 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      38   0  37.99   1.0003   5.4273  13.57%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Barrels of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      78   0  15.99   4.8780  85.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      83   0  19.54   4.2477  74.0169  87.08%
    3 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      80   0  19.02   4.2061  73.2920  86.23%
    4 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      80   0  19.95   4.0100  69.8749  82.21%
    5 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      80   0  20.68   3.8685  67.4093  79.31%
    6 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      78   0  20.45   3.8142  66.4631  78.19%
    7 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      76  10  18.97   3.4792  60.6257  71.32%
    8 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      80  17  19.65   3.2061  55.8669  65.73%
    9 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      75   0  25.22   2.9738  51.8190  60.96%
   10 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      77   0  27.46   2.8041  48.8619  57.48%
   11 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      74  10  24.24   2.6403  46.0077  54.13%
   12 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      72   0  28.78   2.5017  43.5926  51.29%
   13 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      78  10  27.66   2.4584  42.8380  50.40%
   14 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      78  10  32.32   2.1040  36.6626  43.13%
   15 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      66  30  22.91   1.5714  27.3819  32.21%
   16 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      77  10  53.71   1.2474  21.7362  25.57%
   17 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      61  20  57.53   0.7127  12.4189  14.61%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Boston Payback
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      72   0   5.97  12.0603  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      75   0   6.49  11.5562  76.6561  95.82%
    3 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      79   0   7.05  11.2057  74.3312  92.91%
    4 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      64   0   5.77  11.0919  73.5763  91.97%
    5 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      76   0   6.86  11.0787  73.4887  91.86%
    6 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      70   0   6.38  10.9718  72.7796  90.97%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      74   0   6.76  10.9467  72.6131  90.77%
    8 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      77   0   7.21  10.6796  70.8414  88.55%
    9 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      72   0   7.88   9.1371  60.6094  75.76%
   10 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      78   0   8.64   9.0278  59.8844  74.86%
   11 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      78   0   8.87   8.7937  58.3316  72.91%
   12 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      74  10   7.56   8.4656  56.1552  70.19%
   13 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      78   0   9.58   8.1420  54.0086  67.51%
   14 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      80   0   9.87   8.1054  53.7658  67.21%
   15 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      75   0   9.44   7.9449  52.7012  65.88%
   16 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      77   0  11.02   6.9873  46.3491  57.94%
   17 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      74   0  26.41   2.8020  18.5866  23.23%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      26   0   3.71   7.0081  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      27   0   4.59   5.8824  25.1811  83.94%
    3 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      25   0   4.45   5.6180  24.0493  80.16%
    4 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      25   0   4.48   5.5804  23.8884  79.63%
    5 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      27   0   4.84   5.5785  23.8802  79.60%
    6 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      27   0   4.98   5.4217  23.2090  77.36%
    7 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      21   0   4.03   5.2109  22.3066  74.36%
    8 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      25   0   5.12   4.8828  20.9021  69.67%
    9 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      25   0   8.66   2.8868  12.3577  41.19%
   10 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      22  10   4.18   2.8708  12.2892  40.96%
   11 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      23  10   5.43   2.3941  10.2486  34.16%
   12 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      20  10   5.14   1.9455   8.3282  27.76%
   13 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      20  10   6.73   1.4859   6.3608  21.20%
  Tie Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      18  20   5.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      11  30  13.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      18  20   5.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      19  20   6.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Round Three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        105   0  18.24   5.7566 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open        114  10  30.20   3.4437  71.7861  59.82%
    3 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open        114   0  49.94   2.2827  47.5843  39.65%

Stage: 2  Speed Drill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        150   0  15.67   9.5724 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open        148   0  16.33   9.0631 151.4872  94.68%
    3 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open        151   0  31.99   4.7202  78.8968  49.31%

Stage: 3  Shoot Out
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         39   0   6.91   5.6440  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         40   0   7.55   5.2980  37.5478  93.87%
    3 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         40   0  12.17   3.2868  23.2941  58.24%

Stage: 4  Barrels of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         75  10  20.21   3.2162  85.0000 100.00%
    2 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         62  30  25.75   1.2427  32.8430  38.64%
    3 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         61  30  32.70   0.9480  25.0544  29.48%

Stage: 5  Boston Payback
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         75   0   8.49   8.8339  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         80   0  11.82   6.7682  61.2930  76.62%
    3 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         78   0  13.50   5.7778  52.3239  65.40%

Stage: 6  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         23   0   7.56   3.0423  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         22  10   4.63   2.5918  25.5576  85.19%
    3 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         20  10   4.32   2.3148  22.8262  76.09%

Stage: 1  Round Three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production  100   0  18.07   5.5340 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production  100   0  20.22   4.9456 107.2411  89.37%
    3 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production  101  10  19.18   4.7445 102.8804  85.73%
    4 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production  112   0  24.13   4.6415 100.6469  83.87%
    5 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   93  10  19.24   4.3139  93.5432  77.95%
    6 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production  102  20  21.48   3.8175  82.7792  68.98%
    7 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  110   0  29.79   3.6925  80.0687  66.72%
    8 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  112   0  31.03   3.6094  78.2667  65.22%
    9 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   87  10  22.03   3.4952  75.7904  63.16%
   10 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   94  20  24.32   3.0428  65.9805  54.98%
   11 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   99  10  33.02   2.6953  58.4452  48.70%
   12 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production  102   0  38.04   2.6814  58.1438  48.45%
   13 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   91  10  33.77   2.3986  52.0116  43.34%
   14 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   91  30  28.38   2.1494  46.6079  38.84%
   15 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   98   0  45.94   2.1332  46.2566  38.55%
   16 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   85  30  28.07   1.9594  42.4879  35.41%

Stage: 2  Speed Drill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production  134   0  15.25   8.7869 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production  142   0  17.07   8.3187 151.4746  94.67%
    3 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production  122   0  15.83   7.7069 140.3344  87.71%
    4 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production  121  10  15.74   7.0521 128.4112  80.26%
    5 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production  134   0  19.39   6.9108 125.8382  78.65%
    6 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production  133  20  17.13   6.5966 120.1170  75.07%
    7 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production  146   0  22.27   6.5559 119.3759  74.61%
    8 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  154   0  23.94   6.4327 117.1325  73.21%
    9 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  158   0  26.23   6.0236 109.6833  68.55%
   10 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production  114   0  22.30   5.1121  93.0858  58.18%
   11 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production  129  10  25.03   4.7543  86.5707  54.11%
   12 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production  142   0  30.60   4.6405  84.4985  52.81%
   13 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  125  40  18.43   4.6120  83.9796  52.49%
   14 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production  158   0  37.01   4.2691  77.7357  48.58%
   15 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production  140   0  38.02   3.6823  67.0507  41.91%
   16 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   68 240   7.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Shoot Out
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   40   0   6.69   5.9791  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   40   0   7.39   5.4127  36.2108  90.53%
    3 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   36   0   6.89   5.2250  34.9551  87.39%
    4 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   40   0   9.10   4.3956  29.4064  73.52%
    5 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   40   0   9.22   4.3384  29.0238  72.56%
    6 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   40   0   9.42   4.2463  28.4076  71.02%
    7 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   38   0   9.19   4.1349  27.6624  69.16%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   34   0  10.11   3.3630  22.4984  56.25%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   40   0  12.75   3.1373  20.9884  52.47%
   10 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   33  10   7.99   2.8786  19.2577  48.14%
   11 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   35  10   9.92   2.5202  16.8601  42.15%
   12 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   36   0  17.31   2.0797  13.9131  34.78%
   13 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   35  10  13.64   1.8328  12.2614  30.65%
   14 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   36   0  20.16   1.7857  11.9463  29.87%
   15 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   36   0  20.38   1.7664  11.8172  29.54%
   16 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   36   0  20.89   1.7233  11.5288  28.82%

Stage: 4  Barrels of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   81   0  17.68   4.5814  85.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   76  10  19.25   3.4286  63.6118  74.84%
    3 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   73   0  21.77   3.3532  62.2129  73.19%
    4 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   69   0  21.33   3.2349  60.0180  70.61%
    5 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   74  10  22.33   2.8661  53.1756  62.56%
    6 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   64  10  20.07   2.6906  49.9195  58.73%
    7 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   85   0  32.80   2.5915  48.0808  56.57%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   62  10  20.12   2.5845  47.9510  56.41%
    9 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   75   0  30.08   2.4934  46.2607  54.42%
   10 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   67   0  31.18   2.1488  39.8673  46.90%
   11 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   73   0  35.71   2.0442  37.9266  44.62%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   61  20  23.24   1.7642  32.7317  38.51%
   13 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   72  10  39.45   1.5716  29.1583  34.30%
   14 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   59  20  25.52   1.5282  28.3531  33.36%
   15 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   64  30  22.84   1.4886  27.6184  32.49%
   16 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   57  20  41.35   0.8948  16.6015  19.53%

Stage: 5  Boston Payback
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   80   0   7.49  10.6809  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   76   0   7.41  10.2564  76.8205  96.03%
    3 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   72   0   7.54   9.5491  71.5228  89.40%
    4 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   76   0   9.91   7.6690  57.4409  71.80%
    5 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   68   0   8.87   7.6663  57.4206  71.78%
    6 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   80   0  10.59   7.5543  56.5817  70.73%
    7 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   72   0  10.00   7.2000  53.9280  67.41%
    8 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   74   0  10.90   6.7890  50.8496  63.56%
    9 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   68   0  10.43   6.5197  48.8326  61.04%
   10 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   64   0  10.84   5.9041  44.2217  55.28%
   11 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   74   0  13.02   5.6836  42.5702  53.21%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   76   0  13.55   5.6089  42.0107  52.51%
   13 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   76   0  14.11   5.3863  40.3434  50.43%
   14 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   76   0  14.88   5.1075  38.2552  47.82%
   15 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   78   0  20.48   3.8086  28.5264  35.66%
   16 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   63  10  13.95   3.7993  28.4568  35.57%

Stage: 6  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   22   0   4.11   5.3528  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   26   0   5.33   4.8780  27.3390  91.13%
    3 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   22   0   4.82   4.5643  25.5808  85.27%
    4 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   20   0   4.60   4.3478  24.3674  81.22%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   24   0   6.34   3.7855  21.2160  70.72%
    6 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   21  10   3.58   3.0726  17.2205  57.40%
    7 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   22   0   8.06   2.7295  15.2976  50.99%
    8 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   18   0   7.47   2.4096  13.5047  45.02%
    9 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   17  10   5.60   1.2500   7.0057  23.35%
   10 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   11  30   3.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   14  20   7.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   12  20   7.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   13  40   6.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   22  30   5.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   14  20   7.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   11  30   5.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Round Three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver    116   0  23.40   4.9573 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver    112   0  27.66   4.0492  98.0179  81.68%
    3 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver    108   0  31.46   3.4329  83.0993  69.25%

Stage: 2  Speed Drill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver    156   0  28.35   5.5026 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver    152   0  28.80   5.2778 153.4635  95.91%
    3 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver    138   0  36.83   3.7469 108.9492  68.09%

Stage: 3  Shoot Out
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     38   0   8.90   4.2697  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     37   0  12.92   2.8638  26.8291  67.07%
    3 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     39   0  20.73   1.8813  17.6247  44.06%

Stage: 4  Barrels of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     78   0  30.24   2.5794  85.0000 100.00%
    2 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     73  20  20.66   2.5653  84.5354  99.45%
    3 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     76   0  36.81   2.0647  68.0389  80.05%

Stage: 5  Boston Payback
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     80   0  12.02   6.6556  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     78   0  15.40   5.0649  60.8799  76.10%
    3 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     79   0  17.36   4.5507  54.6992  68.37%

Stage: 6  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     25   0   5.87   4.2589  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     26   0   7.34   3.5422  24.9515  83.17%
    3 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     20  10   3.61   2.7701  19.5128  65.04%

Stage: 1  Round Three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack 103  10  19.51   4.7668 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack 108   0  24.55   4.3992 110.7460  92.29%

Stage: 2  Speed Drill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack 149   0  17.30   8.6127 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack 141  20  28.52   4.2426  78.8157  49.26%

Stage: 3  Shoot Out
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  34   0   6.41   5.3042  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  34  10  10.13   2.3692  17.8666  44.67%

Stage: 4  Barrels of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  78   0  17.23   4.5270  85.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  72  10  25.12   2.4682  46.3435  54.52%

Stage: 5  Boston Payback
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  77   0   7.95   9.6855  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  80   0  13.48   5.9347  49.0193  61.27%

Stage: 6  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  24   0   4.59   5.2288  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  24  10   5.19   2.6975  15.4768  51.59%

Combined:

Stage: 1  Round Three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Danley, James           2   A   Limited     115   0  15.88   7.2418 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited     110   0  18.30   6.0109  99.6034  83.00%
    3 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        105   0  18.24   5.7566  95.3895  79.49%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited     105   0  18.63   5.6361  93.3928  77.83%
    5 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production  100   0  18.07   5.5340  91.7010  76.42%
    6 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited     108   0  19.61   5.5074  91.2602  76.05%
    7 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited     112   0  20.76   5.3950  89.3977  74.50%
    8 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited     116   0  21.67   5.3530  88.7017  73.92%
    9 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited     109   0  20.85   5.2278  86.6271  72.19%
   10 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited     118   0  22.98   5.1349  85.0877  70.91%
   11 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited     116   0  23.17   5.0065  82.9600  69.13%
   12 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver    116   0  23.40   4.9573  82.1448  68.45%
   13 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production  100   0  20.22   4.9456  81.9509  68.29%
   14 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited     112   0  22.98   4.8738  80.7611  67.30%
   15 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack 103  10  19.51   4.7668  78.9881  65.82%
   16 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production  101  10  19.18   4.7445  78.6186  65.52%
   17 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited     113   0  23.82   4.7439  78.6086  65.51%
   18 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production  112   0  24.13   4.6415  76.9118  64.09%
   19 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack 108   0  24.55   4.3992  72.8968  60.75%
   20 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited     114   0  26.40   4.3182  71.5546  59.63%
   21 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   93  10  19.24   4.3139  71.4833  59.57%
   22 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited     105   0  24.83   4.2288  70.0732  58.39%
   23 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited     106  10  23.29   4.1219  68.3018  56.92%
   24 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver    112   0  27.66   4.0492  67.0971  55.91%
   25 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production  102  20  21.48   3.8175  63.2578  52.71%
   26 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  110   0  29.79   3.6925  61.1864  50.99%
   27 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  112   0  31.03   3.6094  59.8094  49.84%
   28 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited     100  10  25.14   3.5800  59.3223  49.44%
   29 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   87  10  22.03   3.4952  57.9171  48.26%
   30 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open        114  10  30.20   3.4437  57.0637  47.55%
   31 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver    108   0  31.46   3.4329  56.8848  47.40%
   32 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   94  20  24.32   3.0428  50.4206  42.02%
   33 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   99  10  33.02   2.6953  44.6624  37.22%
   34 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production  102   0  38.04   2.6814  44.4320  37.03%
   35 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      83  40  17.92   2.3996  39.7625  33.14%
   36 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   91  10  33.77   2.3986  39.7459  33.12%
   37 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open        114   0  49.94   2.2827  37.8254  31.52%
   38 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   91  30  28.38   2.1494  35.6166  29.68%
   39 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   98   0  45.94   2.1332  35.3481  29.46%
   40 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   85  30  28.07   1.9594  32.4682  27.06%
   41 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      78  40  82.96   0.4581   7.5909   6.33%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Speed Drill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited     153   0  14.05  10.8897 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        150   0  15.67   9.5724 140.6452  87.90%
    3 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited     144   0  15.82   9.1024 133.7396  83.59%
    4 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open        148   0  16.33   9.0631 133.1622  83.23%
    5 Danley, James           2   A   Limited     134  10  14.02   8.8445 129.9503  81.22%
    6 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production  134   0  15.25   8.7869 129.1040  80.69%
    7 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack 149   0  17.30   8.6127 126.5445  79.09%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production  142   0  17.07   8.3187 122.2249  76.39%
    9 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited     142  20  15.07   8.0956 118.9469  74.34%
   10 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited     143   0  17.84   8.0157 117.7729  73.61%
   11 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited     147   0  18.56   7.9203 116.3712  72.73%
   12 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited     140   0  17.69   7.9141 116.2802  72.68%
   13 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited     133  10  15.59   7.8897 115.9217  72.45%
   14 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited     141  20  15.34   7.8879 115.8952  72.43%
   15 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production  122   0  15.83   7.7069 113.2358  70.77%
   16 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited     143   0  18.82   7.5983 111.6402  69.78%
   17 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited     138   0  18.84   7.3248 107.6217  67.26%
   18 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production  121  10  15.74   7.0521 103.6150  64.76%
   19 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited     137  10  18.01   7.0516 103.6076  64.75%
   20 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production  134   0  19.39   6.9108 101.5389  63.46%
   21 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited     145   0  21.23   6.8300 100.3517  62.72%
   22 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited     149   0  22.07   6.7512  99.1939  62.00%
   23 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited     144   0  21.39   6.7321  98.9133  61.82%
   24 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production  133  20  17.13   6.5966  96.9224  60.58%
   25 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production  146   0  22.27   6.5559  96.3244  60.20%
   26 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  154   0  23.94   6.4327  94.5143  59.07%
   27 Evans, Don             27   C   Production  158   0  26.23   6.0236  88.5034  55.31%
   28 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver    156   0  28.35   5.5026  80.8485  50.53%
   29 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver    152   0  28.80   5.2778  77.5456  48.47%
   30 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production  114   0  22.30   5.1121  75.1110  46.94%
   31 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production  129  10  25.03   4.7543  69.8539  43.66%
   32 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open        151   0  31.99   4.7202  69.3529  43.35%
   33 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited     130  20  23.41   4.6988  69.0384  43.15%
   34 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production  142   0  30.60   4.6405  68.1819  42.61%
   35 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  125  40  18.43   4.6120  67.7631  42.35%
   36 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production  158   0  37.01   4.2691  62.7250  39.20%
   37 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack 141  20  28.52   4.2426  62.3356  38.96%
   38 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver    138   0  36.83   3.7469  55.0524  34.41%
   39 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production  140   0  38.02   3.6823  54.1032  33.81%
   40 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited     123  10  59.90   1.8865  27.7179  17.32%
  Tie Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   68 240   7.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited     126   0  28.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Shoot Out
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      39   0   5.29   7.3724  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      40   0   5.91   6.7682  36.7218  91.80%
    3 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   40   0   6.69   5.9791  32.4405  81.10%
    4 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      39   0   6.57   5.9361  32.2072  80.52%
    5 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      40   0   6.92   5.7803  31.3618  78.40%
    6 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      40   0   7.04   5.6818  30.8274  77.07%
    7 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         39   0   6.91   5.6440  30.6223  76.56%
    8 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      40   0   7.17   5.5788  30.2686  75.67%
    9 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   40   0   7.39   5.4127  29.3674  73.42%
   10 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      36   0   6.67   5.3973  29.2838  73.21%
   11 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      40   0   7.42   5.3908  29.2485  73.12%
   12 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  34   0   6.41   5.3042  28.7787  71.95%
   13 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         40   0   7.55   5.2980  28.7450  71.86%
   14 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   36   0   6.89   5.2250  28.3490  70.87%
   15 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      40   0   8.20   4.8780  26.4663  66.17%
   16 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      39   0   8.12   4.8030  26.0594  65.15%
   17 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      39   0   8.36   4.6651  25.3112  63.28%
   18 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      34   0   7.31   4.6512  25.2357  63.09%
   19 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      38   0   8.20   4.6341  25.1430  62.86%
   20 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   40   0   9.10   4.3956  23.8490  59.62%
   21 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   40   0   9.22   4.3384  23.5386  58.85%
   22 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     38   0   8.90   4.2697  23.1659  57.91%
   23 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   40   0   9.42   4.2463  23.0389  57.60%
   24 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   38   0   9.19   4.1349  22.4345  56.09%
   25 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      40   0  10.04   3.9841  21.6163  54.04%
   26 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   34   0  10.11   3.3630  18.2464  45.62%
   27 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      34  10   7.25   3.3103  17.9605  44.90%
   28 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         40   0  12.17   3.2868  17.8330  44.58%
   29 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      39   0  12.17   3.2046  17.3870  43.47%
   30 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   40   0  12.75   3.1373  17.0219  42.55%
   31 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   33  10   7.99   2.8786  15.6183  39.05%
   32 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     37   0  12.92   2.8638  15.5380  38.84%
   33 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   35  10   9.92   2.5202  13.6737  34.18%
   34 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  34  10  10.13   2.3692  12.8544  32.14%
   35 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   36   0  17.31   2.0797  11.2837  28.21%
   36 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     39   0  20.73   1.8813  10.2073  25.52%
   37 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   35  10  13.64   1.8328   9.9441  24.86%
   38 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   36   0  20.16   1.7857   9.6886  24.22%
   39 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   36   0  20.38   1.7664   9.5839  23.96%
   40 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   36   0  20.89   1.7233   9.3500  23.38%
   41 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      38   0  37.99   1.0003   5.4273  13.57%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Barrels of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      78   0  15.99   4.8780  85.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   81   0  17.68   4.5814  79.8317  93.92%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  78   0  17.23   4.5270  78.8838  92.80%
    4 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      83   0  19.54   4.2477  74.0169  87.08%
    5 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      80   0  19.02   4.2061  73.2920  86.23%
    6 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      80   0  19.95   4.0100  69.8749  82.21%
    7 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      80   0  20.68   3.8685  67.4093  79.31%
    8 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      78   0  20.45   3.8142  66.4631  78.19%
    9 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      76  10  18.97   3.4792  60.6257  71.32%
   10 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   76  10  19.25   3.4286  59.7440  70.29%
   11 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   73   0  21.77   3.3532  58.4301  68.74%
   12 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   69   0  21.33   3.2349  56.3687  66.32%
   13 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         75  10  20.21   3.2162  56.0428  65.93%
   14 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      80  17  19.65   3.2061  55.8669  65.73%
   15 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      75   0  25.22   2.9738  51.8190  60.96%
   16 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   74  10  22.33   2.8661  49.9423  58.76%
   17 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      77   0  27.46   2.8041  48.8619  57.48%
   18 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   64  10  20.07   2.6906  46.8842  55.16%
   19 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      74  10  24.24   2.6403  46.0077  54.13%
   20 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   85   0  32.80   2.5915  45.1573  53.13%
   21 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   62  10  20.12   2.5845  45.0354  52.98%
   22 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     78   0  30.24   2.5794  44.9465  52.88%
   23 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     73  20  20.66   2.5653  44.7008  52.59%
   24 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      72   0  28.78   2.5017  43.5926  51.29%
   25 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   75   0  30.08   2.4934  43.4479  51.12%
   26 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  72  10  25.12   2.4682  43.0088  50.60%
   27 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      78  10  27.66   2.4584  42.8380  50.40%
   28 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   67   0  31.18   2.1488  37.4432  44.05%
   29 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      78  10  32.32   2.1040  36.6626  43.13%
   30 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     76   0  36.81   2.0647  35.9778  42.33%
   31 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   73   0  35.71   2.0442  35.6205  41.91%
   32 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   61  20  23.24   1.7642  30.7415  36.17%
   33 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   72  10  39.45   1.5716  27.3854  32.22%
   34 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      66  30  22.91   1.5714  27.3819  32.21%
   35 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   59  20  25.52   1.5282  26.6292  31.33%
   36 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   64  30  22.84   1.4886  25.9391  30.52%
   37 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      77  10  53.71   1.2474  21.7362  25.57%
   38 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         62  30  25.75   1.2427  21.6543  25.48%
   39 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         61  30  32.70   0.9480  16.5191  19.43%
   40 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   57  20  41.35   0.8948  15.5920  18.34%
   41 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      61  20  57.53   0.7127  12.4189  14.61%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Boston Payback
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      72   0   5.97  12.0603  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      75   0   6.49  11.5562  76.6561  95.82%
    3 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      79   0   7.05  11.2057  74.3312  92.91%
    4 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      64   0   5.77  11.0919  73.5763  91.97%
    5 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      76   0   6.86  11.0787  73.4887  91.86%
    6 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      70   0   6.38  10.9718  72.7796  90.97%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      74   0   6.76  10.9467  72.6131  90.77%
    8 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   80   0   7.49  10.6809  70.8500  88.56%
    9 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      77   0   7.21  10.6796  70.8414  88.55%
   10 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   76   0   7.41  10.2564  68.0341  85.04%
   11 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  77   0   7.95   9.6855  64.2472  80.31%
   12 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   72   0   7.54   9.5491  63.3424  79.18%
   13 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      72   0   7.88   9.1371  60.6094  75.76%
   14 Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      78   0   8.64   9.0278  59.8844  74.86%
   15 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         75   0   8.49   8.8339  58.5982  73.25%
   16 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      78   0   8.87   8.7937  58.3316  72.91%
   17 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      74  10   7.56   8.4656  56.1552  70.19%
   18 Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      78   0   9.58   8.1420  54.0086  67.51%
   19 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      80   0   9.87   8.1054  53.7658  67.21%
   20 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      75   0   9.44   7.9449  52.7012  65.88%
   21 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   76   0   9.91   7.6690  50.8710  63.59%
   22 Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   68   0   8.87   7.6663  50.8531  63.57%
   23 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   80   0  10.59   7.5543  50.1102  62.64%
   24 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   72   0  10.00   7.2000  47.7600  59.70%
   25 Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      77   0  11.02   6.9873  46.3491  57.94%
   26 Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   74   0  10.90   6.7890  45.0337  56.29%
   27 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         80   0  11.82   6.7682  44.8957  56.12%
   28 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     80   0  12.02   6.6556  44.1488  55.19%
   29 Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   68   0  10.43   6.5197  43.2473  54.06%
   30 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  80   0  13.48   5.9347  39.3668  49.21%
   31 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   64   0  10.84   5.9041  39.1639  48.95%
   32 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         78   0  13.50   5.7778  38.3261  47.91%
   33 Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   74   0  13.02   5.6836  37.7012  47.13%
   34 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   76   0  13.55   5.6089  37.2057  46.51%
   35 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   76   0  14.11   5.3863  35.7291  44.66%
   36 Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   76   0  14.88   5.1075  33.8798  42.35%
   37 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     78   0  15.40   5.0649  33.5972  42.00%
   38 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     79   0  17.36   4.5507  30.1863  37.73%
   39 Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   78   0  20.48   3.8086  25.2637  31.58%
   40 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   63  10  13.95   3.7993  25.2020  31.50%
   41 Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      74   0  26.41   2.8020  18.5866  23.23%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Danley, James           2   A   Limited      26   0   3.71   7.0081  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor      26   C   Limited      27   0   4.59   5.8824  25.1811  83.94%
    3 Senia, Joel            42   A   Limited      25   0   4.45   5.6180  24.0493  80.16%
    4 Godsy, Dan             39   C   Limited      25   0   4.48   5.5804  23.8884  79.63%
    5 Jackson, Bill           6   A   Limited      27   0   4.84   5.5785  23.8802  79.60%
    6 Jones, Robert          12   A   Limited      27   0   4.98   5.4217  23.2090  77.36%
    7 Willett, Bryant        20   B   Production   22   0   4.11   5.3528  22.9141  76.38%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       31   A   SingleStack  24   0   4.59   5.2288  22.3832  74.61%
    9 Benton, Josh           18   A   Limited      21   0   4.03   5.2109  22.3066  74.36%
   10 Touchton, Joe          21   B   Limited      25   0   5.12   4.8828  20.9021  69.67%
   11 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   26   0   5.33   4.8780  20.8816  69.61%
   12 Brown, Chris            4   C   Production   22   0   4.82   4.5643  19.5387  65.13%
   13 Dolly, Brian           30   B   Production   20   0   4.60   4.3478  18.6119  62.04%
   14 Benton, Gerald         17   B   Revolver     25   0   5.87   4.2589  18.2313  60.77%
   15 Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   24   0   6.34   3.7855  16.2048  54.02%
   16 Hoover, Allan           1   C   Revolver     26   0   7.34   3.5422  15.1633  50.54%
   17 McDonald, Michael      37   B   Production   21  10   3.58   3.0726  13.1531  43.84%
   18 Janise, Cecil          15   U   Open         23   0   7.56   3.0423  13.0234  43.41%
   19 Hart, Mac              10   B   Limited      25   0   8.66   2.8868  12.3577  41.19%
   20 Street, Dan            38   B   Limited      22  10   4.18   2.8708  12.2892  40.96%
   21 Konrady, Robert         3   GM  Revolver     20  10   3.61   2.7701  11.8581  39.53%
   22 Evans, Don             27   C   Production   22   0   8.06   2.7295  11.6843  38.95%
   23 Lister, Edward         14   C   SingleStack  24  10   5.19   2.6975  11.5474  38.49%
   24 Marcal, Joe            34   U   Open         22  10   4.63   2.5918  11.0949  36.98%
   25 Walker, Bo             32   C   Production   18   0   7.47   2.4096  10.3149  34.38%
   26 Brandt, Bob            28   C   Limited      23  10   5.43   2.3941  10.2486  34.16%
   27 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         20  10   4.32   2.3148   9.9091  33.03%
   28 Adams, Tony            29   C   Limited      20  10   5.14   1.9455   8.3282  27.76%
   29 Barilaro, Peter        33   C   Limited      20  10   6.73   1.4859   6.3608  21.20%
   30 Benton, Sean           16   C   Production   17  10   5.60   1.2500   5.3510  17.84%
   31 Mosher, Steven         36   A   Production   11  30   3.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Long, Scott            40   D   Limited      18  20   5.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Carter           5   D   Production   14  20   7.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Jeff           24   C   Production   11  30   5.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Follette, Roger        23   B   Limited      18  20   5.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Owens, Robert          41   U   Limited      19  20   6.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         19   D   Production   14  20   7.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Francis, Jim            8   D   Production   12  20   7.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jones, Jonathan        13   C   Production   22  30   5.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, Bill              9   D   Production   13  40   6.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       25   U   Limited      11  30  13.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Foil, Robert           11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: