MGCPS 2013-03 Pistol scores

MARCH 2013
Match Date: 03/17/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Latapie, Walter    TY50680  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.4651 100.00%
   2 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       225.5460  88.64%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       218.3789  85.82%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              195.6836  76.90%
   5 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              184.0109  72.31%
   6 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       175.1941  68.85%
   7 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       143.2394  56.29%
   8 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       133.9590  52.64%
   9 Deale, Nicholas    A79599   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               74.8628  29.42%
  10 Pretlove, Arthur            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior  63.7944  25.07%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       239.2139 100.00%
   2 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              234.0665  97.85%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 224.3906  93.80%
   4 Tessmer, Nick      TY56173  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              168.3652  70.38%
   5 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       147.5198  61.67%
   6 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        61.1413  25.56%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              227.1292 100.00%
   2 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.8037  93.69%
   3 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.1567  93.41%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       201.3639  88.66%
   5 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              198.2276  87.28%
   6 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              185.6625  81.74%
   7 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 173.5948  76.43%
   8 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       164.5484  72.45%
   9 O'Neil, Michael    Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.3101  62.66%
  10 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              114.3482  50.35%
  11 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       114.1699  50.27%
  12 Musa, William      TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 109.4930  48.21%
  13 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               92.5237  40.74%
  14 Lincoln, Chuck     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               87.0199  38.31%
  15 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               72.4442  31.90%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Milan, Danny       A16178   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       270.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       270.0000 100.00%
   2 Weldon, Joseph     Pen      U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 111.2027  41.19%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Latapie, Walter    TY50680  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              246.7027 100.00%
   2 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       217.6635  88.23%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       209.1489  84.78%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              195.9262  79.42%
   5 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       195.7080  79.33%
   6 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              187.0447  75.82%
   7 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              186.0396  75.41%
   8 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.4885  73.57%
   9 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.6458  72.41%
  10 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              177.8109  72.07%
  11 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              177.3877  71.90%
  12 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       173.2522  70.23%
  13 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       169.1415  68.56%
  14 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              162.9490  66.05%
  15 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       160.2930  64.97%
  16 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              156.3953  63.39%
  17 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 145.4196  58.95%
  18 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       137.1175  55.58%
  19 Tessmer, Nick      TY56173  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              135.0030  54.72%
  20 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       134.7160  54.61%
  21 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       128.3840  52.04%
  22 Milan, Danny       A16178   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       124.7298  50.56%
  23 O'Neil, Michael    Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              121.9907  49.45%
  24 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       117.2440  47.52%
  25 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        99.0470  40.15%
  26 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               94.0734  38.13%
  27 Musa, William      TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  93.0131  37.70%
  28 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               80.3895  32.59%
  29 Lincoln, Chuck     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               72.5678  29.42%
  30 Deale, Nicholas    A79599   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               72.1668  29.25%
  31 Pretlove, Arthur            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior  60.5140  24.53%
  32 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               60.4902  24.52%
  33 Weldon, Joseph     Pen      U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior  52.7988  21.40%
  34 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        48.0089  19.46%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      50   0   4.46  11.2108  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      50   0   5.74   8.7108  46.6200  77.70%
    3 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      47   0   5.53   8.4991  45.4870  75.81%
    4 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      57   0   6.74   8.4570  45.2617  75.44%
    5 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      59   0   7.73   7.6326  40.8495  68.08%
    6 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      44   0   6.33   6.9510  37.2016  62.00%
    7 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      41  10   5.25   5.9048  31.6024  52.67%
    8 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      42   0  10.42   4.0307  21.5722  35.95%
    9 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      58  35   6.80   3.3824  18.1025  30.17%
   10 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      43  20   7.52   3.0585  16.3690  27.28%

Stage: 2  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      26   0   3.91   6.6496  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      26   0   4.14   6.2802  28.3334  94.44%
    3 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      25   0   4.24   5.8962  26.6010  88.67%
    4 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      28   0   4.88   5.7377  25.8859  86.29%
    5 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      25   0   4.88   5.1230  23.1127  77.04%
    6 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      25  10   3.05   4.9180  22.1878  73.96%
    7 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      30   0   6.89   4.3541  19.6437  65.48%
    8 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      27   0   8.93   3.0235  13.6407  45.47%
    9 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      21  10   4.19   2.6253  11.8442  39.48%
   10 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      20  20   6.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      27   0   3.65   7.3973  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      29   0   5.65   5.1327  20.8158  69.39%
    3 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      25   0   5.22   4.7893  19.4232  64.74%
    4 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      23   0   6.19   3.7157  15.0691  50.23%
    5 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      18   0   5.14   3.5019  14.2021  47.34%
    6 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      24  10   5.23   2.6769  10.8563  36.19%
    7 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      24   0   9.87   2.4316   9.8614  32.87%
    8 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      21  10   5.01   2.1956   8.9043  29.68%
    9 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      20  10   4.83   2.0704   8.3966  27.99%
   10 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      22  10   8.18   1.4670   5.9495  19.83%

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      30   0   3.88   7.7320  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      28   0   3.70   7.5676  29.3621  97.87%
    3 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      29   0   4.32   6.7130  26.0463  86.82%
    4 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      29   0   4.51   6.4302  24.9490  83.16%
    5 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      29   0   4.55   6.3736  24.7294  82.43%
    6 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      30   0   5.15   5.8252  22.6017  75.34%
    7 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      30   0   6.51   4.6083  17.8801  59.60%
    8 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      29   0   8.13   3.5670  13.8399  46.13%
    9 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      29   0   8.59   3.3760  13.0988  43.66%
   10 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      29   0  14.65   1.9795   7.6804  25.60%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      59   0   7.50   7.8667  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      52  10   5.45   7.7064  58.7774  97.96%
    3 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      45   0   6.91   6.5123  49.6699  82.78%
    4 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      56   0   9.05   6.1878  47.1949  78.66%
    5 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      53   0   8.59   6.1700  47.0591  78.43%
    6 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      57   0   9.43   6.0445  46.1019  76.84%
    7 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      51   0  10.05   5.0746  38.7044  64.51%
    8 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      36   0   7.99   4.5056  34.3646  57.27%
    9 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      46  10   8.04   4.4776  34.1510  56.92%
   10 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      34  40  14.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      57   0  10.84   5.2583  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      53  10   8.38   5.1313  58.5509  97.58%
    3 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      56   0  12.64   4.4304  50.5532  84.26%
    4 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      56   0  12.70   4.4094  50.3136  83.86%
    5 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      53  10  11.14   3.8600  44.0447  73.41%
    6 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      52   0  17.17   3.0285  34.5568  57.59%
    7 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      50  20  13.13   2.2848  26.0708  43.45%
    8 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      42  20  22.74   0.9675  11.0397  18.40%
    9 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      25  90  15.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      36  60  11.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   51   0   5.98   8.5284  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   55   0   6.81   8.0764  56.8200  94.70%
    3 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   53   0   7.91   6.7004  47.1394  78.57%
    4 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   51   0   9.46   5.3911  37.9281  63.21%
    5 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   49   0  10.13   4.8371  34.0305  56.72%
    6 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   45  10   7.53   4.6481  32.7009  54.50%

Stage: 2  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   28   0   3.66   7.6503  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   26   0   4.15   6.2651  24.5681  81.89%
    3 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   29   0   4.67   6.2099  24.3516  81.17%
    4 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   25   0   4.16   6.0096  23.5661  78.55%
    5 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   18  20   7.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   26   0   4.03   6.4516  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   24   0   4.87   4.9281  22.9157  76.39%
    3 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   27   0   5.96   4.5302  21.0655  70.22%
    4 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   25   0   6.23   4.0128  18.6596  62.20%
    5 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   26   0   7.63   3.4076  15.8454  52.82%
    6 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   12  20   7.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   29   0   3.02   9.6026  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   27   0   4.90   5.5102  17.2147  57.38%
    3 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   29   0   5.68   5.1056  15.9507  53.17%
    4 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   30   0   6.56   4.5732  14.2874  47.62%
    5 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   28   0   6.69   4.1854  13.0758  43.59%
    6 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   24   0   5.95   4.0336  12.6016  42.01%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   50   0   7.54   6.6313  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   55   0   8.47   6.4935  58.7532  97.92%
    3 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   51   0   7.95   6.4151  58.0438  96.74%
    4 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   54   0   8.52   6.3380  57.3462  95.58%
    5 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   22  60  10.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   14  40   7.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   58   0  16.59   3.4961  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   52  10  12.26   3.4258  58.7935  97.99%
    3 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   50  10  13.45   2.9740  51.0397  85.07%
    4 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   50  20  13.38   2.2422  38.4806  64.13%
    5 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   43  20  11.72   1.9625  33.6804  56.13%
    6 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   34  20  15.17   0.9229  15.8388  26.40%

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   50   0   5.68   8.8028  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   46   0   5.84   7.8767  53.6877  89.48%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   44   0   5.87   7.4957  51.0908  85.15%
    4 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   49  10   5.31   7.3446  50.0609  83.43%
    5 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   40   0   5.50   7.2727  49.5708  82.62%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   48   0   7.02   6.8376  46.6052  77.68%
    7 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   54   0   8.68   6.2212  42.4038  70.67%
    8 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   58   0  11.22   5.1693  35.2340  58.72%
    9 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   42   0   8.29   5.0663  34.5320  57.55%
   10 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   52   0  11.08   4.6931  31.9882  53.31%
   11 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   32   0   7.79   4.1078  27.9988  46.66%
   12 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   48   0  12.80   3.7500  25.5600  42.60%
   13 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   54   0  14.65   3.6860  25.1238  41.87%
   14 Musa, William           8   D   Production   45  10   9.87   3.5461  24.1703  40.28%
   15 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   41  10   9.48   3.2700  22.2884  37.15%

Stage: 2  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   24   0   3.74   6.4171  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   26   0   4.09   6.3570  29.7190  99.06%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   24   0   3.88   6.1856  28.9177  96.39%
    4 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   26   0   5.31   4.8964  22.8907  76.30%
    5 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   30   0   6.22   4.8232  22.5485  75.16%
    6 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   30   0   6.98   4.2980  20.0932  66.98%
    7 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   30   0   7.10   4.2254  19.7538  65.85%
    8 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   24   0   7.19   3.3380  15.6052  52.02%
    9 Musa, William           8   D   Production   22   0   7.07   3.1117  14.5472  48.49%
   10 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   24   0   8.27   2.9021  13.5673  45.22%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   25  10   5.33   2.8143  13.1569  43.86%
   12 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   19  10   3.84   2.3438  10.9573  36.52%
   13 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   20   0  10.88   1.8382   8.5936  28.65%
   14 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   21  10   7.96   1.3819   6.4604  21.53%
   15 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   18  20   4.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   20   0   4.60   4.3478  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   22   0   5.87   3.7479  25.8607  86.20%
    3 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   24   0   6.85   3.5036  24.1750  80.58%
    4 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   20   0   6.11   3.2733  22.5859  75.29%
    5 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   23  10   4.37   2.9748  20.5262  68.42%
    6 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   24   0   9.44   2.5424  17.5427  58.48%
    7 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   20   0   7.88   2.5381  17.5130  58.38%
    8 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   19  10   4.26   2.1127  14.5777  48.59%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   19  10   6.13   1.4682  10.1306  33.77%
   10 Musa, William           8   D   Production   23  10   9.12   1.4254   9.8353  32.78%
   11 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   19  10   6.79   1.3255   9.1460  30.49%
   12 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   12  20   9.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   14  20   7.99   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   17  20   9.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   14  20   6.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   30   0   3.87   7.7519  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   30   0   4.03   7.4442  28.8092  96.03%
    3 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   28   0   3.92   7.1429  27.6432  92.14%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   28   0   4.29   6.5268  25.2588  84.20%
    5 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   30   0   5.17   5.8027  22.4566  74.86%
    6 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   30   0   5.18   5.7915  22.4132  74.71%
    7 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   26   0   5.00   5.2000  20.1241  67.08%
    8 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   28   0   5.50   5.0909  19.7019  65.67%
    9 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   28   0   5.61   4.9911  19.3157  64.39%
   10 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   30   0   6.60   4.5455  17.5912  58.64%
   11 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   30   0   7.10   4.2254  16.3524  54.51%
   12 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   26   0   6.20   4.1935  16.2289  54.10%
   13 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   28   0   7.97   3.5132  13.5962  45.32%
   14 Musa, William           8   D   Production   28   0   9.69   2.8896  11.1828  37.28%
   15 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   30   0  15.48   1.9380   7.5001  25.00%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   50   0   6.45   7.7519  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   52   0   8.12   6.4039  49.5664  82.61%
    3 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   44   0   7.65   5.7516  44.5176  74.20%
    4 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   54   0  10.51   5.1380  39.7683  66.28%
    5 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   54   0  10.87   4.9678  38.4510  64.08%
    6 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   60   0  13.16   4.5593  35.2892  58.82%
    7 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   37  10   6.06   4.4554  34.4850  57.47%
    8 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   43  10   7.81   4.2254  32.7048  54.51%
    9 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   34   0   8.05   4.2236  32.6908  54.48%
   10 Musa, William           8   D   Production   44   0  11.89   3.7006  28.6428  47.74%
   11 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   50   0  14.51   3.4459  26.6714  44.45%
   12 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   33  10   7.85   2.9299  22.6775  37.80%
   13 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   39  10  10.74   2.7002  20.8997  34.83%
   14 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   35  10  14.61   1.7112  13.2448  22.07%
   15 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   29  50  12.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   50   0  10.68   4.6816  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   56   0  12.67   4.4199  56.6460  94.41%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   48   0  11.11   4.3204  55.3708  92.28%
    4 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   54   0  14.08   3.8352  49.1524  81.92%
    5 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   42   0  13.42   3.1297  40.1106  66.85%
    6 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   47  10  12.60   2.9365  37.6346  62.72%
    7 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   37  10  10.52   2.5665  32.8926  54.82%
    8 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   51  10  16.41   2.4985  32.0211  53.37%
    9 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   58   0  24.62   2.3558  30.1922  50.32%
   10 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   42   0  20.85   2.0144  25.8168  43.03%
   11 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   38   0  19.21   1.9781  25.3516  42.25%
   12 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   54   0  28.03   1.9265  24.6903  41.15%
   13 Musa, William           8   D   Production   43  10  20.03   1.6475  21.1146  35.19%
   14 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   25  50  15.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   36  80  13.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     59   0  10.71   5.5089  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     30   0   7.72   3.8860  30.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     24  10   8.06   1.7370  30.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     30   0   6.07   4.9423  30.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     60   0  16.08   3.7313  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     46   0  18.06   2.5471  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  54   0   8.89   6.0742  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  59   0  51.34   1.1492  11.3516  18.92%

Stage: 2  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  21  10   5.34   2.0599  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  29   0  15.26   1.9004  27.6771  92.26%

Stage: 3  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  21  10   6.34   1.7350  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  28   0  16.56   1.6908  29.2357  97.45%

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  30   0   3.98   7.5377  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  30   0  13.82   2.1708   8.6398  28.80%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  55   0   9.53   5.7712  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  55  10  37.47   1.2010  12.4861  20.81%

Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  57   0  14.42   3.9528  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  56   0  38.97   1.4370  21.8124  36.35%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      50   0   4.46  11.2108  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   50   0   5.68   8.8028  47.1124  78.52%
    3 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      50   0   5.74   8.7108  46.6200  77.70%
    4 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   51   0   5.98   8.5284  45.6438  76.07%
    5 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      47   0   5.53   8.4991  45.4870  75.81%
    6 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      57   0   6.74   8.4570  45.2617  75.44%
    7 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   55   0   6.81   8.0764  43.2247  72.04%
    8 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   46   0   5.84   7.8767  42.1560  70.26%
    9 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      59   0   7.73   7.6326  40.8495  68.08%
   10 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   44   0   5.87   7.4957  40.1169  66.86%
   11 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   49  10   5.31   7.3446  39.3082  65.51%
   12 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   40   0   5.50   7.2727  38.9234  64.87%
   13 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      44   0   6.33   6.9510  37.2016  62.00%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   48   0   7.02   6.8376  36.5947  60.99%
   15 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   53   0   7.91   6.7004  35.8604  59.77%
   16 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   54   0   8.68   6.2212  33.2958  55.49%
   17 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  54   0   8.89   6.0742  32.5090  54.18%
   18 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      41  10   5.25   5.9048  31.6024  52.67%
   19 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     59   0  10.71   5.5089  29.4835  49.14%
   20 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   51   0   9.46   5.3911  28.8531  48.09%
   21 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   58   0  11.22   5.1693  27.6660  46.11%
   22 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   42   0   8.29   5.0663  27.1147  45.19%
   23 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   49   0  10.13   4.8371  25.8881  43.15%
   24 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   52   0  11.08   4.6931  25.1174  41.86%
   25 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   45  10   7.53   4.6481  24.8765  41.46%
   26 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   32   0   7.79   4.1078  21.9849  36.64%
   27 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      42   0  10.42   4.0307  21.5722  35.95%
   28 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   48   0  12.80   3.7500  20.0699  33.45%
   29 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   54   0  14.65   3.6860  19.7274  32.88%
   30 Musa, William           8   D   Production   45  10   9.87   3.5461  18.9787  31.63%
   31 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      58  35   6.80   3.3824  18.1025  30.17%
   32 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   41  10   9.48   3.2700  17.5010  29.17%
   33 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      43  20   7.52   3.0585  16.3690  27.28%
   34 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  59   0  51.34   1.1492   6.1505  10.25%

Stage: 2  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   28   0   3.66   7.6503  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      26   0   3.91   6.6496  26.0758  86.92%
    3 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   24   0   3.74   6.4171  25.1641  83.88%
    4 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   26   0   4.09   6.3570  24.9284  83.09%
    5 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      26   0   4.14   6.2802  24.6273  82.09%
    6 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   26   0   4.15   6.2651  24.5681  81.89%
    7 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   29   0   4.67   6.2099  24.3516  81.17%
    8 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   24   0   3.88   6.1856  24.2563  80.85%
    9 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   25   0   4.16   6.0096  23.5661  78.55%
   10 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      25   0   4.24   5.8962  23.1214  77.07%
   11 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      28   0   4.88   5.7377  22.4999  75.00%
   12 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      25   0   4.88   5.1230  20.0894  66.96%
   13 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      25  10   3.05   4.9180  19.2855  64.29%
   14 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   26   0   5.31   4.8964  19.2008  64.00%
   15 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   30   0   6.22   4.8232  18.9138  63.05%
   16 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      30   0   6.89   4.3541  17.0742  56.91%
   17 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   30   0   6.98   4.2980  16.8542  56.18%
   18 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   30   0   7.10   4.2254  16.5695  55.23%
   19 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     30   0   7.72   3.8860  15.2386  50.80%
   20 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   24   0   7.19   3.3380  13.0897  43.63%
   21 Musa, William           8   D   Production   22   0   7.07   3.1117  12.2023  40.67%
   22 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      27   0   8.93   3.0235  11.8564  39.52%
   23 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   24   0   8.27   2.9021  11.3803  37.93%
   24 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   25  10   5.33   2.8143  11.0360  36.79%
   25 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      21  10   4.19   2.6253  10.2949  34.32%
   26 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   19  10   3.84   2.3438   9.1910  30.64%
   27 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  21  10   5.34   2.0599   8.0777  26.93%
   28 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  29   0  15.26   1.9004   7.4523  24.84%
   29 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   20   0  10.88   1.8382   7.2083  24.03%
   30 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   21  10   7.96   1.3819   5.4190  18.06%
   31 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   18  20   7.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   18  20   4.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      20  20   6.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      27   0   3.65   7.3973  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   26   0   4.03   6.4516  26.1647  87.22%
    3 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      29   0   5.65   5.1327  20.8158  69.39%
    4 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   24   0   4.87   4.9281  19.9861  66.62%
    5 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      25   0   5.22   4.7893  19.4232  64.74%
    6 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   27   0   5.96   4.5302  18.3724  61.24%
    7 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   20   0   4.60   4.3478  17.6326  58.78%
    8 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   25   0   6.23   4.0128  16.2740  54.25%
    9 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   22   0   5.87   3.7479  15.1997  50.67%
   10 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      23   0   6.19   3.7157  15.0691  50.23%
   11 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   24   0   6.85   3.5036  14.2090  47.36%
   12 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      18   0   5.14   3.5019  14.2021  47.34%
   13 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   26   0   7.63   3.4076  13.8196  46.07%
   14 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   20   0   6.11   3.2733  13.2750  44.25%
   15 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   23  10   4.37   2.9748  12.0644  40.21%
   16 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      24  10   5.23   2.6769  10.8563  36.19%
   17 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   24   0   9.44   2.5424  10.3108  34.37%
   18 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   20   0   7.88   2.5381  10.2934  34.31%
   19 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      24   0   9.87   2.4316   9.8614  32.87%
   20 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      21  10   5.01   2.1956   8.9043  29.68%
   21 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   19  10   4.26   2.1127   8.5681  28.56%
   22 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      20  10   4.83   2.0704   8.3966  27.99%
   23 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     24  10   8.06   1.7370   7.0445  23.48%
   24 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  21  10   6.34   1.7350   7.0364  23.45%
   25 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  28   0  16.56   1.6908   6.8571  22.86%
   26 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   19  10   6.13   1.4682   5.9543  19.85%
   27 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      22  10   8.18   1.4670   5.9495  19.83%
   28 Musa, William           8   D   Production   23  10   9.12   1.4254   5.7808  19.27%
   29 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   19  10   6.79   1.3255   5.3756  17.92%
   30 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   12  20   9.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   14  20   6.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   17  20   9.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   14  20   7.99   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   12  20   7.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   29   0   3.02   9.6026  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   30   0   3.87   7.7519  24.2181  80.73%
    3 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      30   0   3.88   7.7320  24.1560  80.52%
    4 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      28   0   3.70   7.5676  23.6423  78.81%
    5 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  30   0   3.98   7.5377  23.5489  78.50%
    6 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   30   0   4.03   7.4442  23.2568  77.52%
    7 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   28   0   3.92   7.1429  22.3155  74.39%
    8 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      29   0   4.32   6.7130  20.9724  69.91%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   28   0   4.29   6.5268  20.3907  67.97%
   10 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      29   0   4.51   6.4302  20.0889  66.96%
   11 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      29   0   4.55   6.3736  19.9121  66.37%
   12 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      30   0   5.15   5.8252  18.1988  60.66%
   13 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   30   0   5.17   5.8027  18.1285  60.43%
   14 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   30   0   5.18   5.7915  18.0935  60.31%
   15 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   27   0   4.90   5.5102  17.2147  57.38%
   16 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   26   0   5.00   5.2000  16.2456  54.15%
   17 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   29   0   5.68   5.1056  15.9507  53.17%
   18 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   28   0   5.50   5.0909  15.9048  53.02%
   19 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   28   0   5.61   4.9911  15.5930  51.98%
   20 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     30   0   6.07   4.9423  15.4405  51.47%
   21 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      30   0   6.51   4.6083  14.3970  47.99%
   22 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   30   0   6.56   4.5732  14.2874  47.62%
   23 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   30   0   6.60   4.5455  14.2008  47.34%
   24 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   30   0   7.10   4.2254  13.2008  44.00%
   25 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   26   0   6.20   4.1935  13.1011  43.67%
   26 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   28   0   6.69   4.1854  13.0758  43.59%
   27 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   24   0   5.95   4.0336  12.6016  42.01%
   28 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      29   0   8.13   3.5670  11.1439  37.15%
   29 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   28   0   7.97   3.5132  10.9758  36.59%
   30 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      29   0   8.59   3.3760  10.5471  35.16%
   31 Musa, William           8   D   Production   28   0   9.69   2.8896   9.0276  30.09%
   32 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  30   0  13.82   2.1708   6.7819  22.61%
   33 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      29   0  14.65   1.9795   6.1843  20.61%
   34 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   30   0  15.48   1.9380   6.0546  20.18%

Stage: 5  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      59   0   7.50   7.8667  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   50   0   6.45   7.7519  59.1244  98.54%
    3 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      52  10   5.45   7.7064  58.7774  97.96%
    4 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   50   0   7.54   6.6313  50.5775  84.30%
    5 Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      45   0   6.91   6.5123  49.6699  82.78%
    6 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   55   0   8.47   6.4935  49.5265  82.54%
    7 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   51   0   7.95   6.4151  48.9285  81.55%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   52   0   8.12   6.4039  48.8431  81.41%
    9 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   54   0   8.52   6.3380  48.3405  80.57%
   10 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      56   0   9.05   6.1878  47.1949  78.66%
   11 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      53   0   8.59   6.1700  47.0591  78.43%
   12 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      57   0   9.43   6.0445  46.1019  76.84%
   13 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  55   0   9.53   5.7712  44.0174  73.36%
   14 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   44   0   7.65   5.7516  43.8679  73.11%
   15 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   54   0  10.51   5.1380  39.1880  65.31%
   16 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      51   0  10.05   5.0746  38.7044  64.51%
   17 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   54   0  10.87   4.9678  37.8898  63.15%
   18 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   60   0  13.16   4.5593  34.7742  57.96%
   19 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      36   0   7.99   4.5056  34.3646  57.27%
   20 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      46  10   8.04   4.4776  34.1510  56.92%
   21 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   37  10   6.06   4.4554  33.9817  56.64%
   22 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   43  10   7.81   4.2254  32.2275  53.71%
   23 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   34   0   8.05   4.2236  32.2138  53.69%
   24 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     60   0  16.08   3.7313  28.4589  47.43%
   25 Musa, William           8   D   Production   44   0  11.89   3.7006  28.2248  47.04%
   26 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   50   0  14.51   3.4459  26.2822  43.80%
   27 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   33  10   7.85   2.9299  22.3466  37.24%
   28 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   39  10  10.74   2.7002  20.5947  34.32%
   29 Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   35  10  14.61   1.7112  13.0515  21.75%
   30 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  55  10  37.47   1.2010   9.1601  15.27%
   31 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   29  50  12.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   14  40   7.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   22  60  10.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      34  40  14.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe           5   B   Limited      57   0  10.84   5.2583  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Latapie, Walter        13   M   Limited      53  10   8.38   5.1313  58.5509  97.58%
    3 Willett, Bryant        25   C   Production   50   0  10.68   4.6816  53.4195  89.03%
    4 Follette, Roger        17   B   Limited      56   0  12.64   4.4304  50.5532  84.26%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   56   0  12.67   4.4199  50.4334  84.06%
    6 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      56   0  12.70   4.4094  50.3136  83.86%
    7 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   48   0  11.11   4.3204  49.2981  82.16%
    8 Brennan, Robert        21   C   SingleStack  57   0  14.42   3.9528  45.1036  75.17%
    9 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      53  10  11.14   3.8600  44.0447  73.41%
   10 Dolly, Brian            2   B   Production   54   0  14.08   3.8352  43.7617  72.94%
   11 Barilaro, Peter         3   D   Limited 10   58   0  16.59   3.4961  39.8924  66.49%
   12 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   52  10  12.26   3.4258  39.0902  65.15%
   13 O'Neil, Michael        27   U   Production   42   0  13.42   3.1297  35.7115  59.52%
   14 Lister, Edward          9   C   Limited      52   0  17.17   3.0285  34.5568  57.59%
   15 Gaddis, Cliff          33   C   Limited 10   50  10  13.45   2.9740  33.9349  56.56%
   16 Benton, Sean           23   C   Production   47  10  12.60   2.9365  33.5070  55.85%
   17 Konrady, Robert        12   U   Production   37  10  10.52   2.5665  29.2851  48.81%
   18 Milan, Danny            4   U   Revolver     46   0  18.06   2.5471  29.0638  48.44%
   19 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   51  10  16.41   2.4985  28.5092  47.52%
   20 Evans, Don              6   C   Production   58   0  24.62   2.3558  26.8809  44.80%
   21 Benton, Gerald         22   A   Limited      50  20  13.13   2.2848  26.0708  43.45%
   22 Tessmer, Nick          26   C   Limited 10   50  20  13.38   2.2422  25.5847  42.64%
   23 Velozo, Joseph          1   D   Production   42   0  20.85   2.0144  22.9854  38.31%
   24 Walker, Bo             34   C   Production   38   0  19.21   1.9781  22.5712  37.62%
   25 Saucier, Nick          18   B   Limited 10   43  20  11.72   1.9625  22.3932  37.32%
   26 Brown, Carter          11   D   Production   54   0  28.03   1.9265  21.9824  36.64%
   27 Musa, William           8   D   Production   43  10  20.03   1.6475  18.7989  31.33%
   28 Weldon, Joseph         29   U   SingleStack  56   0  38.97   1.4370  16.3969  27.33%
   29 Pretlove, Arthur       14   U   Limited      42  20  22.74   0.9675  11.0397  18.40%
   30 Smith, Michael         24   U   Limited 10   34  20  15.17   0.9229  10.5308  17.55%
   31 Oglesby, Don           16   C   Production   25  50  15.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jackson, Bill          31   A   Limited      36  60  11.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lincoln, Chuck         32   U   Production   36  80  13.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      25  90  15.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: