MGCPS 2013-02 Pistol scores

FEB 2013
Match Date: 02/17/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              460.7169 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.0626  94.43%
   3 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              425.5389  92.36%
   4 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       401.0006  87.04%
   5 Benton, Josh       A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       385.8963  83.76%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       377.2280  81.88%
   7 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       369.8963  80.29%
   8 Anding, David      A58089   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              363.6037  78.92%
   9 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              355.0950  77.07%
  10 Willett, Dustin    A72245   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.4802  72.82%
  11 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       309.8086  67.24%
  12 Deale, Nicholas    A79599   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              262.5139  56.98%
  13 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       211.8238  45.98%
  14 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              204.4643  44.38%
  15 Pretlove, Arthur            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 138.5633  30.08%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 495.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              495.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              463.6641 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              419.3934  90.45%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              412.5900  88.98%
   4 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              407.0433  87.79%
   5 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       380.9968  82.17%
   6 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              329.7719  71.12%
   7 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       315.1562  67.97%
   8 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.2573  67.35%
   9 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              309.9572  66.85%
  10 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 284.3297  61.32%
  11 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              283.4864  61.14%
  12 Ruiz, Joey         A71731   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.5581  57.49%
  13 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.9092  55.19%
  14 Olsen, Clint                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              208.2426  44.91%
  15 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       204.5089  44.11%
  16 Stewart, David              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.5452  42.17%
  17 Biewer, David      A70809   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.7901  41.36%
  18 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              165.9590  35.79%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Milan, Danny       A16178   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       370.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions _ Not Official

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              462.9252 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.7236  95.42%
   3 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              416.4890  89.97%
   4 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.0267  89.87%
   5 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              404.7160  87.43%
   6 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       382.3443  82.59%
   7 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              373.8435  80.76%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       370.4781  80.03%
   9 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              367.8772  79.47%
  10 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              360.7725  77.93%
  11 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       357.4861  77.22%
  12 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       349.8152  75.57%
  13 Anding, David      A58089   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              346.8907  74.93%
  14 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       342.8595  74.06%
  15 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              336.5191  72.69%
  16 Willett, Dustin    A72245   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              316.9206  68.46%
  17 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 296.3683  64.02%
  18 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       295.7420  63.89%
  19 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              291.3915  62.95%
  20 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       281.5892  60.83%
  21 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              279.7844  60.44%
  22 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              277.9338  60.04%
  23 Deale, Nicholas    A79599   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.9931  55.08%
  24 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.5344  53.69%
  25 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 247.6707  53.50%
  26 Ruiz, Joey         A71731   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              237.8980  51.39%
  27 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.9063  47.72%
  28 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       211.8238  45.76%
  29 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              193.9770  41.90%
  30 Olsen, Clint                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              186.3530  40.26%
  31 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       185.4366  40.06%
  32 Stewart, David              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              180.3307  38.95%
  33 Biewer, David      A70809   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              169.5853  36.63%
  34 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.9249  33.68%
  35 Milan, Danny       A16178   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       147.3223  31.82%
  36 Pretlove, Arthur            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 138.5633  29.93%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  SHOOT SCOOT BOOGIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          26   A   Limited     106   0  19.29   5.4951 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         16   A   Limited     114   0  22.71   5.0198 109.6206  91.35%
    3 Benton, Josh           15   B   Limited     103   0  20.90   4.9282 107.6202  89.68%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      30   C   Limited     117   0  23.95   4.8852 106.6812  88.90%
    5 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     110   0  22.98   4.7868 104.5324  87.11%
    6 Anding, David          36   C   Limited     116   0  25.61   4.5295  98.9136  82.43%
    7 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited     103   0  24.07   4.2792  93.4476  77.87%
    8 Touchton, Joe          14   B   Limited     106  10  23.79   4.0353  88.1214  73.43%
    9 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited     112   0  28.43   3.9395  86.0294  71.69%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       2   C   Limited     102   0  27.43   3.7186  81.2054  67.67%
   11 Jackson, Bill          18   A   Limited      96  20  21.30   3.5681  77.9189  64.93%
   12 Lister, Edward         34   C   Limited     102  20  24.47   3.3510  73.1779  60.98%
   13 Willett, Dustin        12   D   Limited     104  20  27.26   3.0814  67.2905  56.08%
   14 Foil, Robert           24   U   Limited     100  10  41.06   2.1919  47.8659  39.89%
   15 Pretlove, Arthur       25   U   Limited     109   0  54.51   1.9996  43.6665  36.39%

Stage: 2  JT JAHMMIN'
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor      30   C   Limited     118   0  16.07   7.3429 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          18   A   Limited     115   0  16.24   7.0813 120.5467  96.44%
    3 Touchton, Joe          14   B   Limited     118   0  16.95   6.9617 118.5107  94.81%
    4 Jones, Robert          26   A   Limited     115   0  17.17   6.6977 114.0166  91.21%
    5 Benton, Gerald         16   A   Limited     115  10  15.96   6.5789 111.9942  89.60%
    6 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited     109   0  16.64   6.5505 111.5108  89.21%
    7 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     112   0  17.10   6.5497 111.4972  89.20%
    8 Willett, Dustin        12   D   Limited     111   0  16.96   6.5448 111.4137  89.13%
    9 Anding, David          36   C   Limited     123   0  20.87   5.8936 100.3282  80.26%
   10 Benton, Josh           15   B   Limited      99  20  14.53   5.4370  92.5554  74.04%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       2   C   Limited     104  10  18.95   4.9604  84.4421  67.55%
   12 Foil, Robert           24   U   Limited     124   0  33.53   3.6982  62.9554  50.36%
   13 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      98  30  25.64   2.6521  45.1474  36.12%
   14 Pretlove, Arthur       25   U   Limited      10 460   5.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lister, Edward         34   C   Limited      50 150  11.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  BACK O' THE HUNDRED
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          26   A   Limited     114   0  14.52   7.8512 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor      30   C   Limited     114   0  15.32   7.4413 113.7350  94.78%
    3 Jackson, Bill          18   A   Limited     112   0  16.10   6.9565 106.3251  88.60%
    4 Benton, Gerald         16   A   Limited     114   0  16.39   6.9555 106.3099  88.59%
    5 Touchton, Joe          14   B   Limited     113   0  17.70   6.3842  97.5779  81.31%
    6 Benton, Josh           15   B   Limited     105   0  16.67   6.2987  96.2711  80.23%
    7 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited     115  10  16.74   6.2724  95.8692  79.89%
    8 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited     110  10  17.53   5.7045  87.1892  72.66%
    9 Lister, Edward         34   C   Limited     112   0  19.67   5.6940  87.0287  72.52%
   10 Willett, Dustin        12   D   Limited     114   0  20.14   5.6604  86.5152  72.10%
   11 Anding, David          36   C   Limited     116   0  21.69   5.3481  81.7419  68.12%
   12 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited     113   0  21.50   5.2558  80.3312  66.94%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       2   C   Limited     106   0  21.18   5.0047  76.4933  63.74%
   14 Foil, Robert           24   U   Limited     120   0  34.82   3.4463  52.6742  43.90%
   15 Pretlove, Arthur       25   U   Limited     113   0  37.29   3.0303  46.3160  38.60%

Stage: 4  FAST AND ABSTINENCE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited      65   0   7.27   8.9409  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         16   A   Limited      67   0  10.58   6.3327  49.5799  70.83%
    3 Jones, Robert          26   A   Limited      68   0  11.40   5.9649  46.7003  66.71%
    4 Anding, David          36   C   Limited      69   0  11.90   5.7983  45.3960  64.85%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      30   C   Limited      66   0  12.20   5.4098  42.3543  60.51%
    6 Benton, Josh           15   B   Limited      63   0  12.14   5.1895  40.6296  58.04%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       2   C   Limited      66   0  13.66   4.8316  37.8275  54.04%
    8 Willett, Dustin        12   D   Limited      58  10  11.82   4.0609  31.7936  45.42%
    9 Pretlove, Arthur       25   U   Limited      68   0  19.15   3.5509  27.8007  39.72%
   10 Touchton, Joe          14   B   Limited      65   0  18.54   3.5059  27.4484  39.21%
   11 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      61   0  17.83   3.4212  26.7852  38.26%
   12 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      61  10  15.90   3.2075  25.1121  35.87%
   13 Jackson, Bill          18   A   Limited      57  10  18.20   2.5824  20.2181  28.88%
   14 Foil, Robert           24   U   Limited      69   0  29.86   2.3108  18.0917  25.85%
   15 Lister, Edward         34   C   Limited      65   0  39.07   1.6637  13.0254  18.61%

Stage: 5  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          26   A   Limited      58   0   7.35   7.8912  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             3   A   Limited      53   0   7.58   6.9921  53.1638  88.61%
    3 Benton, Josh           15   B   Limited      47   0   7.32   6.4208  48.8200  81.37%
    4 Touchton, Joe          14   B   Limited      54   0   9.01   5.9933  45.5695  75.95%
    5 Jackson, Bill          18   A   Limited      49   0   8.30   5.9036  44.8875  74.81%
    6 Lister, Edward         34   C   Limited      47   0   9.26   5.0756  38.5918  64.32%
    7 Willett, Dustin        12   D   Limited      47   0   9.29   5.0592  38.4672  64.11%
    8 Street, Dan            19   B   Limited      52   0  10.45   4.9761  37.8353  63.06%
    9 Raibstein, Victor      30   C   Limited      48  10   7.65   4.9673  37.7684  62.95%
   10 Anding, David          36   C   Limited      54   0  11.03   4.8957  37.2240  62.04%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       2   C   Limited      50   0  12.74   3.9246  29.8403  49.73%
   12 Deale, Nicholas        20   U   Limited      51   0  16.01   3.1855  24.2207  40.37%
   13 Benton, Gerald         16   A   Limited      45  20   8.09   3.0902  23.4960  39.16%
   14 Foil, Robert           24   U   Limited      55   0  18.28   3.0088  22.8771  38.13%
   15 Pretlove, Arthur       25   U   Limited      56   0  20.49   2.7330  20.7801  34.63%

Stage: 1  SHOOT SCOOT BOOGIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited 10  112   0  29.82   3.7559 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  JT JAHMMIN'
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited 10  117   0  20.53   5.6990 125.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  BACK O' THE HUNDRED
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited 10  108   0  19.03   5.6752 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  FAST AND ABSTINENCE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited 10   70   0  14.70   4.7619  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             1   C   Limited 10   34  20  11.24   1.2456  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  SHOOT SCOOT BOOGIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        35   B   Open        110   0  20.33   5.4107 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  JT JAHMMIN'
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        35   B   Open        120   0  13.62   8.8106 125.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  BACK O' THE HUNDRED
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        35   B   Open        117   0  15.80   7.4051 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  FAST AND ABSTINENCE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        35   B   Open         66   0   9.52   6.9328  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        35   B   Open         56   0   8.14   6.8796  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  SHOOT SCOOT BOOGIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         27   A   Production  114   0  22.32   5.1075 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  106   0  23.14   4.5808 107.6253  89.69%
    3 Willett, Bryant        11   U   Production  107  10  22.97   4.2229  99.2164  82.68%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      29   B   Production  118   0  28.07   4.2038  98.7677  82.31%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production  120   0  30.03   3.9960  93.8855  78.24%
    6 Frazier Jr., Robert    10   C   Production  114   0  32.31   3.5283  82.8969  69.08%
    7 Esposito, Mike         28   C   Production   91  10  23.78   3.4062  80.0282  66.69%
    8 Olsen, Clint            4   U   Production  116   0  35.01   3.3133  77.8455  64.87%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        22   C   Production  103  10  29.19   3.1860  74.8546  62.38%
   10 Evans, Don             31   C   Production  118   0  37.87   3.1159  73.2076  61.01%
   11 Benton, Sean           13   C   Production   99  10  30.74   2.8953  68.0247  56.69%
   12 Ruiz, Joey              7   U   Production   95  10  30.20   2.8146  66.1286  55.11%
   13 Labiche III, Charles    6   C   Production   99  10  32.76   2.7167  63.8285  53.19%
   14 Zebal, Jim             23   C   Production  100  20  29.87   2.6783  62.9263  52.44%
   15 Stewart, David         33   U   Production  105  10  35.69   2.6618  62.5386  52.12%
   16 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production   96  20  30.45   2.4959  58.6408  48.87%
   17 Biewer, David           9   U   Production   99  30  43.63   1.5815  37.1571  30.96%
   18 Smith, Michael         21   D   Production   84  80  34.65   0.1154   2.7113   2.26%

Stage: 2  JT JAHMMIN'
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  117   0  14.49   8.0745 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        11   U   Production  113   0  16.96   6.6627 103.1442  82.52%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production  113   0  17.67   6.3950  98.9999  79.20%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      29   B   Production  119   0  20.40   5.8333  90.3044  72.24%
    5 Esposito, Mike         28   C   Production  107   0  18.40   5.8152  90.0242  72.02%
    6 Mosher, Steven         27   A   Production   98  10  15.18   5.7971  89.7439  71.80%
    7 Blitch, Jeffrey        22   C   Production  115   0  20.18   5.6987  88.2206  70.58%
    8 Labiche III, Charles    6   C   Production  121   0  24.00   5.0417  78.0497  62.44%
    9 Smith, Michael         21   D   Production  103   0  22.79   4.5195  69.9656  55.97%
   10 Frazier Jr., Robert    10   C   Production  121   0  27.22   4.4453  68.8170  55.05%
   11 Benton, Sean           13   C   Production   98  10  21.32   4.1276  63.8987  51.12%
   12 Zebal, Jim             23   C   Production  117   0  29.22   4.0041  61.9868  49.59%
   13 Ruiz, Joey              7   U   Production  115   0  31.28   3.6765  56.9153  45.53%
   14 Evans, Don             31   C   Production  109  20  25.26   3.5234  54.5452  43.64%
   15 Biewer, David           9   U   Production  115   0  34.80   3.3046  51.1580  40.93%
   16 Stewart, David         33   U   Production   92  10  25.74   3.1857  49.3173  39.45%
   17 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production  100  37  27.58   2.2843  35.3629  28.29%
   18 Olsen, Clint            4   U   Production   82  30  35.37   1.4702  22.7599  18.21%

Stage: 3  BACK O' THE HUNDRED
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  112   0  14.29   7.8376 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        11   U   Production  112   0  16.37   6.8418 104.7535  87.29%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production  120   0  17.86   6.7189 102.8718  85.73%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      29   B   Production  120   0  18.54   6.4725  99.0992  82.58%
    5 Mosher, Steven         27   A   Production  114   0  17.73   6.4298  98.4454  82.04%
    6 Labiche III, Charles    6   C   Production  120   0  21.51   5.5788  85.4159  71.18%
    7 Smith, Michael         21   D   Production  106   0  19.25   5.5065  84.3090  70.26%
    8 Blitch, Jeffrey        22   C   Production  112   0  20.68   5.4159  82.9218  69.10%
    9 Frazier Jr., Robert    10   C   Production  120   0  22.79   5.2655  80.6191  67.18%
   10 Ruiz, Joey              7   U   Production  114   0  24.51   4.6512  71.2136  59.34%
   11 Zebal, Jim             23   C   Production  103  10  22.36   4.1592  63.6807  53.07%
   12 Esposito, Mike         28   C   Production  104  20  20.35   4.1278  63.2000  52.67%
   13 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production  114   0  28.09   4.0584  62.1374  51.78%
   14 Stewart, David         33   U   Production  107  10  24.38   3.9787  60.9171  50.76%
   15 Evans, Don             31   C   Production  116   0  31.95   3.6307  55.5890  46.32%
   16 Olsen, Clint            4   U   Production   95  30  18.37   3.5384  54.1758  45.15%
   17 Biewer, David           9   U   Production  118   0  39.46   2.9904  45.7854  38.15%
   18 Benton, Sean           13   C   Production   88  20  30.85   2.2042  33.7481  28.12%

Stage: 4  FAST AND ABSTINENCE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         27   A   Production   66   0  10.38   6.3584  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           13   C   Production   60   0  10.52   5.7034  62.7891  89.70%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      29   B   Production   70   0  13.09   5.3476  58.8720  84.10%
    4 Willett, Bryant        11   U   Production   62   0  12.69   4.8857  53.7870  76.84%
    5 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   60   0  12.57   4.7733  52.5495  75.07%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   66   0  14.17   4.6577  51.2769  73.25%
    7 Labiche III, Charles    6   C   Production   60   0  13.14   4.5662  50.2696  71.81%
    8 Evans, Don             31   C   Production   62   0  13.61   4.5555  50.1518  71.65%
    9 Zebal, Jim             23   C   Production   66   0  15.40   4.2857  47.1815  67.40%
   10 Esposito, Mike         28   C   Production   60   0  16.39   3.6608  40.3020  57.57%
   11 Blitch, Jeffrey        22   C   Production   62   0  17.05   3.6364  40.0333  57.19%
   12 Frazier Jr., Robert    10   C   Production   66   0  19.57   3.3725  37.1281  53.04%
   13 Ruiz, Joey              7   U   Production   56   0  18.28   3.0635  33.7263  48.18%
   14 Olsen, Clint            4   U   Production   53  10  15.38   2.7958  30.7791  43.97%
   15 Smith, Michael         21   D   Production   61  10  19.20   2.6563  29.2434  41.78%
   16 Biewer, David           9   U   Production   60   0  25.02   2.3981  26.4008  37.72%
   17 Stewart, David         33   U   Production   58   0  28.04   2.0685  22.7722  32.53%
   18 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production   49  10  43.73   0.8918   9.8179  14.03%

Stage: 5  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth      29   B   Production   58   0   9.71   5.9732  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        11   U   Production   52   0   8.93   5.8231  58.4923  97.49%
    3 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   46   0   7.90   5.8228  58.4893  97.48%
    4 Labiche III, Charles    6   C   Production   50   0   9.62   5.1975  52.2082  87.01%
    5 Evans, Don             31   C   Production   54   0  10.67   5.0609  50.8361  84.73%
    6 Zebal, Jim             23   C   Production   56   0  11.79   4.7498  47.7111  79.52%
    7 Frazier Jr., Robert    10   C   Production   56   0  12.31   4.5491  45.6951  76.16%
    8 Esposito, Mike         28   C   Production   53  10  11.16   3.8530  38.7029  64.50%
    9 Ruiz, Joey              7   U   Production   50   0  13.02   3.8402  38.5743  64.29%
   10 Mosher, Steven         27   A   Production   35  10   7.30   3.4247  34.4007  57.33%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         32   B   Production   43  10   9.76   3.3811  33.9627  56.60%
   12 Biewer, David           9   U   Production   58   0  18.62   3.1149  31.2888  52.15%
   13 Benton, Sean           13   C   Production   42   0  15.37   2.7326  27.4486  45.75%
   14 Blitch, Jeffrey        22   C   Production   54   0  22.67   2.3820  23.9269  39.88%
   15 Olsen, Clint            4   U   Production   31  10   9.30   2.2581  22.6823  37.80%
   16 Smith, Michael         21   D   Production   31  10  11.54   1.8198  18.2796  30.47%
   17 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production   25  50  12.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Stewart, David         33   U   Production   28  40  10.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  SHOOT SCOOT BOOGIE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            8   U   Revolver    103  20  38.39   2.1620 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  JT JAHMMIN'
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            8   U   Revolver      5 360   2.47   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  BACK O' THE HUNDRED
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            8   U   Revolver    118   0  35.39   3.3343 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  FAST AND ABSTINENCE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            8   U   Revolver     66   0  27.49   2.4009  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Milan, Danny            8   U   Revolver     57   0  14.28   3.9916  60.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: