MGCPS 2012-10 pistol scores

OCTOBER 2012
Match Date: 10/21/12
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              378.9142 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       377.6526  99.67%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       356.2624  94.02%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       306.8673  80.99%
   5 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              288.3153  76.09%
   6 Milan, Danny       A16178   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       275.6289  72.74%
   7 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              273.9379  72.30%
   8 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       266.9992  70.46%
   9 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.0388  63.35%
  10 Pierce, Ray        TY49182  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              232.0524  61.24%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              430.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              407.1244 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              384.1543  94.36%
   3 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              351.5692  86.35%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 330.9912  81.30%
   5 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       322.7414  79.27%
   6 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 297.9651  73.19%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              387.3060 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              373.0939  96.33%
   3 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              330.1721  85.25%
   4 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       274.6919  70.92%
   5 Dean, Gus          A77925   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              243.8713  62.97%
   6 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              232.1975  59.95%
   7 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       229.2671  59.20%
   8 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              227.9464  58.85%
   9 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 227.9379  58.85%
  10 Denmark, Brad      A77687   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.1527  49.35%
  11 Benton, Sean                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              161.8978  41.80%
  12 Olsen, Keith                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior        96.8834  25.01%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       430.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              348.3662 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 298.8984  85.80%
   3 Goad, Dan          A23721   U   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N Senior       297.6561  85.44%
   4 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       245.8292  70.57%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              368.9214 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              365.8201  99.16%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       363.9243  98.65%
   4 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              346.7139  93.98%
   5 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              344.8502  93.48%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       341.6115  92.60%
   7 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.4193  90.38%
   8 Chancery, Ed       TY67771  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              320.4965  86.87%
   9 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.8174  86.69%
  10 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 300.8840  81.56%
  11 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       294.6889  79.88%
  12 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       293.5250  79.56%
  13 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              284.7406  77.18%
  14 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              277.5773  75.24%
  15 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 268.3586  72.74%
  16 Milan, Danny       A16178   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       264.5016  71.70%
  17 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              262.0919  71.04%
  18 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              259.9179  70.45%
  19 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       257.4049  69.77%
  20 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       237.5526  64.39%
  21 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              233.0942  63.18%
  22 Pierce, Ray        TY49182  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              226.7079  61.45%
  23 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 226.2268  61.32%
  24 Goad, Dan          A23721   U   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N Senior       216.1429  58.59%
  25 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       214.4804  58.14%
  26 Dean, Gus          A77925   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.3074  56.73%
  27 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              200.6840  54.40%
  28 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       196.1365  53.16%
  29 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 196.0066  53.13%
  30 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.9107  53.10%
  31 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       192.8431  52.27%
  32 Denmark, Brad      A77687   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              165.2440  44.79%
  33 Benton, Sean                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              140.6939  38.14%
  34 Olsen, Keith                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior        86.2812  23.39%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      29   0   3.13   9.2652  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited      29   0   3.51   8.2621  26.7520  89.17%
    3 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited      30   0   3.72   8.0645  26.1122  87.04%
    4 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited      28   0   3.65   7.6712  24.8388  82.80%
    5 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited      27   0   4.54   5.9471  19.2562  64.19%
    6 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited      29   0   5.02   5.7769  18.7052  62.35%
    7 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited      23   0   4.73   4.8626  15.7447  52.48%
    8 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited      26   0   5.38   4.8327  15.6479  52.16%
    9 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited      30   0   7.69   3.9012  12.6318  42.11%
   10 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited      24  10   7.83   1.7880   5.7894  19.30%
Stage: 2  Your Cheatin' Heart
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited      58   0  10.21   5.6807  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited      52   0  11.18   4.6512  49.1263  81.88%
    3 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      55  10  10.46   4.3021  45.4391  75.73%
    4 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited      57   0  14.77   3.8592  40.7612  67.94%
    5 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited      50  10  14.93   2.6792  28.2979  47.16%
    6 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited      51  10  15.38   2.6658  28.1564  46.93%
    7 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited      47  10  14.53   2.5465  26.8963  44.83%
    8 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited      51  10  17.59   2.3309  24.6191  41.03%
    9 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited      49  20  14.18   2.0451  21.6005  36.00%
   10 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited      40  30  12.89   0.7758   8.1941  13.66%
Stage: 3  Spread'Em
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     115   0  13.59   8.4621 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited     116   0  16.63   6.9753  98.9159  82.43%
    3 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited     116   0  16.74   6.9295  98.2664  81.89%
    4 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited     118   0  18.11   6.5157  92.3983  77.00%
    5 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited     115   0  17.72   6.4898  92.0311  76.69%
    6 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited     112   0  18.82   5.9511  84.3918  70.33%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited     114  10  17.78   5.8493  82.9482  69.12%
    8 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited     114   0  21.41   5.3246  75.5075  62.92%
    9 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited     110  20  18.18   4.9505  70.2024  58.50%
   10 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited     113   0  23.11   4.8897  69.3402  57.78%
Stage: 4  Hop Scotch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited     148   0  23.30   6.3519 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited     138   0  24.08   5.7309 144.3574  90.22%
    3 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited     132   0  23.75   5.5579 139.9997  87.50%
    4 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     134  20  21.98   5.1865 130.6444  81.65%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited     138   0  27.44   5.0292 126.6821  79.18%
    6 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited     138  10  26.51   4.8284 121.6241  76.02%
    7 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited     142   0  30.39   4.6726 117.6996  73.56%
    8 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited     134  20  25.96   4.3914 110.6164  69.14%
    9 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited     119  30  30.66   2.9028  73.1195  45.70%
   10 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited     114  50  23.21   2.7574  69.4570  43.41%
Stage: 5  Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited      56   0  12.95   4.3243  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      48  10   9.98   3.8076  52.8307  88.05%
    3 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited      46   0  12.83   3.5853  49.7463  82.91%
    4 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited      48   0  13.57   3.5372  49.0789  81.80%
    5 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited      48  20   8.80   3.1818  44.1477  73.58%
    6 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited      52   0  17.33   3.0006  41.6336  69.39%
    7 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited      46  10  12.00   3.0000  41.6252  69.38%
    8 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited      47  10  13.82   2.6773  37.1477  61.91%
    9 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited      41  30  11.15   0.9865  13.6878  22.81%
   10 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited      33  40  17.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10   27   0   3.76   7.1809  30.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Your Cheatin' Heart
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10   51  10  10.75   3.8140  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Spread'Em
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10  112   0  18.15   6.1708 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Hop Scotch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10  142   0  21.13   6.7203 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10   47  10  13.48   2.7448  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open         29   0   4.73   6.1311  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open         28   0   4.87   5.7495  28.1328  93.78%
    3 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         26   0   4.78   5.4393  26.6150  88.72%
    4 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open         28   0   5.54   5.0542  24.7306  82.44%
    5 Stevens, George        24   C   Open         25   0   5.54   4.5126  22.0805  73.60%
    6 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open         25  10   4.33   3.4642  16.9506  56.50%
Stage: 2  Your Cheatin' Heart
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open         57   0  11.25   5.0667  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open         58   0  11.46   5.0611  59.9337  99.89%
    3 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         58   0  11.93   4.8617  57.5724  95.95%
    4 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open         53  10  10.67   4.0300  47.7234  79.54%
    5 Stevens, George        24   C   Open         52  10  13.10   3.2061  37.9667  63.28%
    6 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open         45  20  10.86   2.3020  27.2603  45.43%
Stage: 3  Spread'Em
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open        118   0  16.41   7.1907 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open        118   0  17.89   6.5959 110.0738  91.73%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open        112  10  16.12   6.3275 105.5947  88.00%
    4 Stevens, George        24   C   Open        110  20  16.07   5.6005  93.4624  77.89%
    5 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        112  10  28.16   3.6222  60.4481  50.37%
    6 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open        108  10  30.39   3.2247  53.8145  44.85%
Stage: 4  Hop Scotch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open        156   0  24.22   6.4410 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open        136  10  22.22   5.6706 140.8626  88.04%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open        129  20  20.19   5.3987 134.1084  83.82%
    4 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open        142   0  27.17   5.2264 129.8283  81.14%
    5 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        142  20  25.66   4.7545 118.1059  73.82%
    6 Stevens, George        24   C   Open        129  40  23.02   3.8662  96.0397  60.02%
Stage: 5  Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         53   0  10.88   4.8713  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open         53   0  11.37   4.6614  57.4147  95.69%
    3 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open         53   0  11.57   4.5808  56.4219  94.04%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open         54   0  11.81   4.5724  56.3184  93.86%
    5 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open         51   0  11.49   4.4386  54.6704  91.12%
    6 Stevens, George        24   C   Open         50   0  12.72   3.9308  48.4158  80.69%

Stage: 1  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   28   0   3.16   8.8608  30.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   30   0   3.85   7.7922  26.3820  87.94%
    3 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production   26   0   3.44   7.5581  25.5895  85.30%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production   28   0   3.85   7.2727  24.6232  82.08%
    5 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   28   0   3.89   7.1979  24.3699  81.23%
    6 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production   28   0   4.61   6.0738  20.5641  68.55%
    7 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   30   0   5.13   5.8480  19.7996  66.00%
    8 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production   26   0   5.04   5.1587  17.4658  58.22%
    9 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   26   0   5.30   4.9057  16.6092  55.36%
   10 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production   26   0   6.20   4.1935  14.1979  47.33%
   11 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production   28   0   7.07   3.9604  13.4087  44.70%
   12 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   28   0   8.26   3.3898  11.4768  38.26%
Stage: 2  Your Cheatin' Heart
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production   54   0  11.00   4.9091  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production   52   0  11.18   4.6512  56.8479  94.75%
    3 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   49  10  10.46   3.7285  45.5705  75.95%
    4 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production   48   0  17.43   2.7539  33.6587  56.10%
    5 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   51  10  14.95   2.7425  33.5194  55.87%
    6 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   50   0  22.64   2.2085  26.9927  44.99%
    7 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production   43  10  18.13   1.8202  22.2468  37.08%
    8 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   48  20  19.36   1.4463  17.6770  29.46%
    9 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production   44  20  27.83   0.8624  10.5404  17.57%
   10 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   40  40  26.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   48  50  21.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Dean, Gus              34   U   Production   33  50  15.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Spread'Em
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  110   0  14.73   7.4678 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production  118   0  18.06   6.5338 104.9916  87.49%
    3 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  108   0  17.41   6.2033  99.6808  83.07%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production  112   0  18.07   6.1981  99.5972  83.00%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  116   0  22.61   5.1305  82.4420  68.70%
    6 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production  104   0  21.10   4.9289  79.2024  66.00%
    7 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production  120   0  27.48   4.3668  70.1701  58.48%
    8 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  118   0  27.50   4.2909  68.9504  57.46%
    9 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production  110   0  26.16   4.2049  67.5685  56.31%
   10 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   96   0  23.80   4.0336  64.8159  54.01%
   11 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production  106   0  32.76   3.2357  51.9944  43.33%
   12 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   97  40  24.75   2.3030  37.0069  30.84%
Stage: 4  Hop Scotch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  126   0  22.24   5.6655 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production  136   0  29.49   4.6117 130.2395  81.40%
    3 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production  136   0  31.35   4.3381 122.5128  76.57%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production  128  30  23.30   4.2060 118.7821  74.24%
    5 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  124   0  31.46   3.9415 111.3123  69.57%
    6 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  137  10  32.89   3.8614 109.0502  68.16%
    7 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production  123  10  31.10   3.6334 102.6112  64.13%
    8 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production  138  10  37.86   3.3809  95.4804  59.68%
    9 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production  103  20  28.60   2.9021  81.9585  51.22%
   10 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  127  20  37.94   2.8202  79.6456  49.78%
   11 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production  110  40  35.32   1.9819  55.9711  34.98%
   12 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production  104  80  49.17   0.4881  13.7845   8.62%
Stage: 5  Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production   50   0  12.95   3.8610  60.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   43  20  10.11   2.2750  35.3535  58.92%
    3 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   41  10  13.90   2.2302  34.6573  57.76%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production   44  20  12.30   1.9512  30.3217  50.54%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   46   0  26.10   1.7625  27.3893  45.65%
    6 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production   49  20  17.90   1.6201  25.1764  41.96%
    7 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   42  20  15.79   1.3933  21.6519  36.09%
    8 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production   36  20  12.29   1.3019  20.2315  33.72%
    9 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production   40  20  17.32   1.1547  17.9441  29.91%
   10 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   32  20  14.42   0.8322  12.9324  21.55%
   11 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   30  20  13.57   0.7369  11.4514  19.09%
   12 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production   26  50  18.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     27   0   4.70   5.7447  30.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Your Cheatin' Heart
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     53  10  22.99   1.8704  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Spread'Em
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    118   0  32.81   3.5965 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Hop Scotch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    149   0  46.26   3.2209 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     56   0  14.24   3.9326  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack  29   0   3.67   7.9019  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack  29   0   4.55   6.3736  24.1977  80.66%
    3 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack  29   0   4.71   6.1571  23.3758  77.92%
    4 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack  26   0   6.91   3.7627  14.2853  47.62%
Stage: 2  Your Cheatin' Heart
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack  55   0  15.05   3.6545  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack  50   0  20.32   2.4606  40.3984  67.33%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack  46  20  12.54   2.0734  34.0413  56.74%
    4 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack  44  20  18.12   1.3245  21.7458  36.24%
Stage: 3  Spread'Em
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack 116   0  16.67   6.9586 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack 109   0  19.15   5.6919  98.1560  81.80%
    3 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack 114   0  23.48   4.8552  83.7272  69.77%
    4 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack 109  50  18.60   3.1720  54.7007  45.58%
Stage: 4  Hop Scotch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack 146   0  28.49   5.1246 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack 121  40  23.41   3.4601 108.0311  67.52%
    3 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack 130  20  33.49   3.2846 102.5516  64.09%
    4 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack 134  10  39.01   3.1787  99.2452  62.03%
Stage: 5  Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack  48   0  17.68   2.7149  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack  47  20  10.60   2.5472  56.2938  93.82%
    3 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack  36  40  18.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack  37  60  12.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      29   0   3.13   9.2652  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   28   0   3.16   8.8608  28.6906  95.64%
    3 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited      29   0   3.51   8.2621  26.7520  89.17%
    4 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited      30   0   3.72   8.0645  26.1122  87.04%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack  29   0   3.67   7.9019  25.5857  85.29%
    6 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   30   0   3.85   7.7922  25.2305  84.10%
    7 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited      28   0   3.65   7.6712  24.8388  82.80%
    8 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production   26   0   3.44   7.5581  24.4725  81.58%
    9 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production   28   0   3.85   7.2727  23.5484  78.49%
   10 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   28   0   3.89   7.1979  23.3062  77.69%
   11 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10   27   0   3.76   7.1809  23.2512  77.50%
   12 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack  29   0   4.55   6.3736  20.6372  68.79%
   13 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack  29   0   4.71   6.1571  19.9362  66.45%
   14 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open         29   0   4.73   6.1311  19.8520  66.17%
   15 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production   28   0   4.61   6.0738  19.6665  65.55%
   16 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited      27   0   4.54   5.9471  19.2562  64.19%
   17 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   30   0   5.13   5.8480  18.9354  63.12%
   18 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited      29   0   5.02   5.7769  18.7052  62.35%
   19 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open         28   0   4.87   5.7495  18.6164  62.05%
   20 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     27   0   4.70   5.7447  18.6009  62.00%
   21 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         26   0   4.78   5.4393  17.6120  58.71%
   22 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production   26   0   5.04   5.1587  16.7035  55.68%
   23 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open         28   0   5.54   5.0542  16.3651  54.55%
   24 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   26   0   5.30   4.9057  15.8843  52.95%
   25 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited      23   0   4.73   4.8626  15.7447  52.48%
   26 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited      26   0   5.38   4.8327  15.6479  52.16%
   27 Stevens, George        24   C   Open         25   0   5.54   4.5126  14.6114  48.70%
   28 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production   26   0   6.20   4.1935  13.5782  45.26%
   29 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production   28   0   7.07   3.9604  12.8235  42.74%
   30 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited      30   0   7.69   3.9012  12.6318  42.11%
   31 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack  26   0   6.91   3.7627  12.1833  40.61%
   32 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open         25  10   4.33   3.4642  11.2168  37.39%
   33 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   28   0   8.26   3.3898  10.9759  36.59%
   34 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited      24  10   7.83   1.7880   5.7894  19.30%
Stage: 2  Your Cheatin' Heart
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited      58   0  10.21   5.6807  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open         57   0  11.25   5.0667  53.5149  89.19%
    3 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open         58   0  11.46   5.0611  53.4557  89.09%
    4 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production   54   0  11.00   4.9091  51.8503  86.42%
    5 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         58   0  11.93   4.8617  51.3497  85.58%
    6 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production   52   0  11.18   4.6512  49.1263  81.88%
  Tie Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited      52   0  11.18   4.6512  49.1263  81.88%
    8 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      55  10  10.46   4.3021  45.4391  75.73%
    9 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open         53  10  10.67   4.0300  42.5652  70.94%
   10 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited      57   0  14.77   3.8592  40.7612  67.94%
   11 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10   51  10  10.75   3.8140  40.2838  67.14%
   12 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   49  10  10.46   3.7285  39.3807  65.63%
   13 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack  55   0  15.05   3.6545  38.5991  64.33%
   14 Stevens, George        24   C   Open         52  10  13.10   3.2061  33.8631  56.44%
   15 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production   48   0  17.43   2.7539  29.0869  48.48%
   16 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   51  10  14.95   2.7425  28.9665  48.28%
   17 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited      50  10  14.93   2.6792  28.2979  47.16%
   18 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited      51  10  15.38   2.6658  28.1564  46.93%
   19 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited      47  10  14.53   2.5465  26.8963  44.83%
   20 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack  50   0  20.32   2.4606  25.9891  43.32%
   21 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited      51  10  17.59   2.3309  24.6191  41.03%
   22 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open         45  20  10.86   2.3020  24.3139  40.52%
   23 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   50   0  22.64   2.2085  23.3264  38.88%
   24 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack  46  20  12.54   2.0734  21.8994  36.50%
   25 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited      49  20  14.18   2.0451  21.6005  36.00%
   26 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     53  10  22.99   1.8704  19.7553  32.93%
   27 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production   43  10  18.13   1.8202  19.2251  32.04%
   28 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   48  20  19.36   1.4463  15.2759  25.46%
   29 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack  44  20  18.12   1.3245  13.9895  23.32%
   30 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production   44  20  27.83   0.8624   9.1087  15.18%
   31 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited      40  30  12.89   0.7758   8.1941  13.66%
   32 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   40  40  26.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   48  50  21.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Dean, Gus              34   U   Production   33  50  15.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Spread'Em
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     115   0  13.59   8.4621 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  110   0  14.73   7.4678 105.9000  88.25%
    3 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open        118   0  16.41   7.1907 101.9704  84.98%
    4 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited     116   0  16.63   6.9753  98.9159  82.43%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack 116   0  16.67   6.9586  98.6791  82.23%
    6 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited     116   0  16.74   6.9295  98.2664  81.89%
    7 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open        118   0  17.89   6.5959  93.5356  77.95%
    8 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production  118   0  18.06   6.5338  92.6550  77.21%
    9 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited     118   0  18.11   6.5157  92.3983  77.00%
   10 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited     115   0  17.72   6.4898  92.0311  76.69%
   11 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open        112  10  16.12   6.3275  89.7295  74.77%
   12 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  108   0  17.41   6.2033  87.9682  73.31%
   13 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production  112   0  18.07   6.1981  87.8945  73.25%
   14 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10  112   0  18.15   6.1708  87.5074  72.92%
   15 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited     112   0  18.82   5.9511  84.3918  70.33%
   16 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited     114  10  17.78   5.8493  82.9482  69.12%
   17 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack 109   0  19.15   5.6919  80.7161  67.26%
   18 Stevens, George        24   C   Open        110  20  16.07   5.6005  79.4200  66.18%
   19 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited     114   0  21.41   5.3246  75.5075  62.92%
   20 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  116   0  22.61   5.1305  72.7550  60.63%
   21 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited     110  20  18.18   4.9505  70.2024  58.50%
   22 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production  104   0  21.10   4.9289  69.8961  58.25%
   23 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited     113   0  23.11   4.8897  69.3402  57.78%
   24 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack 114   0  23.48   4.8552  68.8510  57.38%
   25 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production  120   0  27.48   4.3668  61.9251  51.60%
   26 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  118   0  27.50   4.2909  60.8487  50.71%
   27 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production  110   0  26.16   4.2049  59.6292  49.69%
   28 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   96   0  23.80   4.0336  57.2000  47.67%
   29 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        112  10  28.16   3.6222  51.3660  42.80%
   30 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    118   0  32.81   3.5965  51.0015  42.50%
   31 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production  106   0  32.76   3.2357  45.8851  38.24%
   32 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open        108  10  30.39   3.2247  45.7291  38.11%
   33 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack 109  50  18.60   3.1720  44.9817  37.48%
   34 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   97  40  24.75   2.3030  32.6586  27.22%
Stage: 4  Hop Scotch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10  142   0  21.13   6.7203 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open        156   0  24.22   6.4410 153.3503  95.84%
    3 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited     148   0  23.30   6.3519 151.2290  94.52%
    4 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited     138   0  24.08   5.7309 136.4439  85.28%
    5 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open        136  10  22.22   5.6706 135.0083  84.38%
    6 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production  126   0  22.24   5.6655 134.8868  84.30%
    7 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited     132   0  23.75   5.5579 132.3250  82.70%
    8 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open        129  20  20.19   5.3987 128.5347  80.33%
    9 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open        142   0  27.17   5.2264 124.4325  77.77%
   10 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     134  20  21.98   5.1865 123.4826  77.18%
   11 Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack 146   0  28.49   5.1246 122.0088  76.26%
   12 Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited     138   0  27.44   5.0292 119.7375  74.84%
   13 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited     138  10  26.51   4.8284 114.9568  71.85%
   14 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open        142  20  25.66   4.7545 113.1973  70.75%
   15 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited     142   0  30.39   4.6726 111.2474  69.53%
   16 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production  136   0  29.49   4.6117 109.7975  68.62%
   17 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited     134  20  25.96   4.3914 104.5525  65.35%
   18 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production  136   0  31.35   4.3381 103.2835  64.55%
   19 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production  128  30  23.30   4.2060 100.1384  62.59%
   20 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  124   0  31.46   3.9415  93.8410  58.65%
   21 Stevens, George        24   C   Open        129  40  23.02   3.8662  92.0483  57.53%
   22 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production  137  10  32.89   3.8614  91.9340  57.46%
   23 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production  123  10  31.10   3.6334  86.5057  54.07%
   24 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack 121  40  23.41   3.4601  82.3797  51.49%
   25 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production  138  10  37.86   3.3809  80.4940  50.31%
   26 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack 130  20  33.49   3.2846  78.2013  48.88%
   27 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    149   0  46.26   3.2209  76.6847  47.93%
   28 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack 134  10  39.01   3.1787  75.6800  47.30%
   29 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited     119  30  30.66   2.9028  69.1112  43.19%
   30 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production  103  20  28.60   2.9021  69.0945  43.18%
   31 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  127  20  37.94   2.8202  67.1446  41.97%
   32 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited     114  50  23.21   2.7574  65.6495  41.03%
   33 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production  110  40  35.32   1.9819  47.1860  29.49%
   34 Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production  104  80  49.17   0.4881  11.6209   7.26%
Stage: 5  Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brennan, Robert        22   C   Open         53   0  10.88   4.8713  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston        6   C   Open         53   0  11.37   4.6614  57.4147  95.69%
    3 Chancery, Ed           32   C   Open         53   0  11.57   4.5808  56.4219  94.04%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Open         54   0  11.81   4.5724  56.3184  93.86%
    5 Follette, Roger        23   C   Open         51   0  11.49   4.4386  54.6704  91.12%
    6 Jackson, Bill          28   B   Limited      56   0  12.95   4.3243  53.2626  88.77%
    7 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     56   0  14.24   3.9326  48.4380  80.73%
    8 Stevens, George        24   C   Open         50   0  12.72   3.9308  48.4158  80.69%
    9 Mosher, Steven         26   B   Production   50   0  12.95   3.8610  47.5561  79.26%
   10 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      48  10   9.98   3.8076  46.8984  78.16%
   11 Touchton, Joe          17   B   Limited      46   0  12.83   3.5853  44.1603  73.60%
   12 Hart, Mac              33   B   Limited      48   0  13.57   3.5372  43.5678  72.61%
   13 Benton, Josh            8   C   Limited      48  20   8.80   3.1818  39.1904  65.32%
   14 Milan, Danny           11   C   Limited      52   0  17.33   3.0006  36.9585  61.60%
   15 Saucier, Nick          12   C   Limited      46  10  12.00   3.0000  36.9511  61.59%
   16 Dolly, Brian           20   B   Limited 10   47  10  13.48   2.7448  33.8078  56.35%
   17 Goad, Dan              30   U   SingleStack  48   0  17.68   2.7149  33.4395  55.73%
   18 Goad, Gary             29   C   Limited      47  10  13.82   2.6773  32.9764  54.96%
   19 Lasavia, Stephen       19   A   SingleStack  47  20  10.60   2.5472  31.3740  52.29%
   20 McDonald, Michael      31   B   Production   43  20  10.11   2.2750  28.0213  46.70%
   21 Frazier Jr., Robert    13   C   Production   41  10  13.90   2.2302  27.4695  45.78%
   22 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   B   Production   44  20  12.30   1.9512  24.0330  40.06%
   23 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   46   0  26.10   1.7625  21.7088  36.18%
   24 Babin, Gene             3   B   Production   49  20  17.90   1.6201  19.9548  33.26%
   25 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   42  20  15.79   1.3933  17.1613  28.60%
   26 Dean, Gus              34   U   Production   36  20  12.29   1.3019  16.0356  26.73%
   27 Denmark, Brad          18   U   Production   40  20  17.32   1.1547  14.2225  23.70%
   28 Pierce, Ray             2   A   Limited      41  30  11.15   0.9865  12.1508  20.25%
   29 Benton, Sean           10   U   Production   32  20  14.42   0.8322  10.2502  17.08%
   30 Esposito, Mike         25   C   Production   30  20  13.57   0.7369   9.0764  15.13%
   31 Lister, Edward         21   C   SingleStack  36  40  18.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brandt, Bob            27   C   SingleStack  37  60  12.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Olsen, Keith            1   U   Production   26  50  18.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Raibstein, Victor      15   C   Limited      33  40  17.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: