MGCPS 2012-09 pistol scores

SEPTEMBER 2012
Match Date: 09/16/12

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              524.1229 100.00%
   2 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              420.0404  80.14%
   3 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       417.0523  79.57%
   4 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       413.7961  78.95%
   5 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              410.7302  78.37%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       369.4337  70.49%
   7 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.5080  64.78%
   8 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       313.7424  59.86%
   9 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       301.7277  57.57%
  10 Webb, Stephen               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              166.2624  31.72%
 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       540.1010 100.00%
   2 Dupont, Justin     A52045   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       516.2130  95.58%
   3 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              410.6465  76.03%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              390.7780  72.35%
   5 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       366.1301  67.79%
DQed Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Schmidt, Roy       TY48284  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              550.4193 100.00%
   2 Dean, Gus          A77925   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              477.3550  86.73%
   3 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              469.4205  85.28%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       451.2322  81.98%
   5 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 393.1082  71.42%
   6 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       387.3605  70.38%
   7 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              373.6742  67.89%
   8 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 365.7926  66.46%
   9 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       354.2867  64.37%
  10 Benton, Sean                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              336.8090  61.19%
  11 Goad, Dan          A23721   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       335.1942  60.90%
  12 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       302.5510  54.97%
  13 Denmark, Brad      A77687   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              271.1168  49.26%
  14 Sibley, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              223.2673  40.56%
 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       560.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       521.3835 100.00%
   2 Dupont, Justin     A52045   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       501.6148  96.21%
   3 Jones, Robert      A63746   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.1131  84.22%
   4 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              397.9184  76.32%
   5 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              384.1142  73.67%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              374.4556  71.82%
   7 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              359.4310  68.94%
   8 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       354.1500  67.93%
   9 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       348.6350  66.87%
  10 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.0441  66.56%
  11 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       345.6503  66.29%
  12 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              342.5930  65.71%
  13 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              342.4026  65.67%
  14 Dean, Gus          A77925   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              332.7660  63.82%
  15 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              323.1877  61.99%
  16 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       309.3525  59.33%
  17 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       302.1350  57.95%
  18 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              283.1576  54.31%
  19 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 269.2248  51.64%
  20 Frazier Jr., Rober A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       264.7293  50.77%
  21 Barilaro, Peter    A52522   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       259.1724  49.71%
  22 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       255.2434  48.96%
  23 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 251.9226  48.32%
  24 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              249.9950  47.95%
  25 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       245.0620  47.00%
  26 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       243.2961  46.66%
  27 Benton, Sean                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              238.4534  45.73%
  28 Goad, Dan          A23721   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       231.2390  44.35%
  29 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       210.8320  40.44%
  30 Denmark, Brad      A77687   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              184.8949  35.46%
  31 Sibley, Mike                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.4371  29.62%
  32 Webb, Stephen               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              136.8563  26.25%
DQed Schmidt, Roy       TY48284  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%
DQed Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited      29   0   3.77   7.6923  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      30   0   4.34   6.9124  26.9584  89.86%
    3 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      30   0   4.41   6.8027  26.5306  88.44%
    4 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited      30   0   4.42   6.7873  26.4705  88.23%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      29   0   4.58   6.3319  24.6944  82.31%
    6 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited      29   0   5.12   5.6641  22.0900  73.63%
    7 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited      30   0   5.51   5.4446  21.2340  70.78%
    8 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      24  10   3.80   3.6842  14.3684  47.89%
    9 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited      27   0   7.75   3.4839  13.5872  45.29%
   10 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited      30   0   8.66   3.4642  13.5104  45.03%
Stage: 2  GOTCHA WALLS Y'ALL  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     143   0  15.22   9.3955 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited     139   0  16.21   8.5750 136.9006  91.27%
    3 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited     145   0  19.21   7.5482 120.5077  80.34%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     145   0  21.62   6.7068 107.0747  71.38%
    5 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     143   0  23.87   5.9908  95.6437  63.76%
    6 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     130  30  18.10   5.5249  88.2055  58.80%
    7 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited     132  20  20.78   5.3898  86.0486  57.37%
    8 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     147   0  27.99   5.2519  83.8471  55.90%
    9 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     144   0  31.04   4.6392  74.0652  49.38%
   10 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited     135  10  38.08   3.2826  52.4070  34.94%
Stage: 3  BORED WALK
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited     112   0  13.38   8.3707 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     114   0  15.06   7.5697 108.5171  90.43%
    3 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     118   0  16.66   7.0828 101.5370  84.61%
    4 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited     111   0  17.25   6.4348  92.2475  76.87%
    5 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     100   0  17.85   5.6022  80.3116  66.93%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited      91  20  14.93   4.7555  68.1735  56.81%
    7 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     103  10  22.13   4.2024  60.2444  50.20%
    8 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     107  10  24.47   3.9640  56.8268  47.36%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     108   0  36.65   2.9468  42.2445  35.20%
   10 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited      81  20  21.67   2.8150  40.3550  33.63%
Stage: 4  DAIN BRAMAGE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     107  10  13.02   7.4501 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     111  10  16.42   6.1510  99.0752  82.56%
    3 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     106   0  19.23   5.5122  88.7859  73.99%
    4 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     113   0  20.74   5.4484  87.7583  73.13%
    5 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     112   0  26.66   4.2011  67.6678  56.39%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited     100  20  21.61   3.7020  59.6287  49.69%
    7 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited      99  20  22.56   3.5018  56.4041  47.00%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     100  20  31.09   2.5732  41.4470  34.54%
    9 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      88  40  20.39   2.3541  37.9179  31.60%
   10 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited      37 240   8.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  AROUNDWEGO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     123   0  18.66   6.5916 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited     137   0  23.17   5.9128 125.5829  89.70%
    3 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited     134   0  23.82   5.6255 119.4809  85.34%
    4 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     134   0  26.57   5.0433 107.1154  76.51%
    5 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited     122   0  24.77   4.9253 104.6092  74.72%
    6 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     126   0  26.22   4.8055 102.0647  72.90%
    7 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     138   0  28.85   4.7834 101.5954  72.57%
    8 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     132   0  32.44   4.0691  86.4242  61.73%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     129   0  31.76   4.0617  86.2671  61.62%
   10 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited     126   0  44.61   2.8245  59.9900  42.85%

Stage: 1  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10   29   0   3.31   8.7613  30.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  GOTCHA WALLS Y'ALL  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  145   0  27.08   5.3545 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  BORED WALK
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  109   0  12.71   8.5759 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  DAIN BRAMAGE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  104  10  15.01   6.2625 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  AROUNDWEGO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  127  10  26.45   4.4234 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         30   0   2.76  10.8696  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open         30   0   3.01   9.9668  27.5083  91.69%
    3 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open         29   0   3.41   8.5044  23.4721  78.24%
    4 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open         29   0   3.94   7.3604  20.3146  67.72%
    5 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open         30   0   4.50   6.6667  18.4000  61.33%
Stage: 2  GOTCHA WALLS Y'ALL  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        143   0  17.39   8.2231 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        146   0  20.36   7.1709 130.8065  87.20%
    3 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        133  30  16.06   6.4134 116.9887  77.99%
    4 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        130  10  21.46   5.5918 102.0017  68.00%
    5 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        144   0  27.36   5.2632  96.0076  64.01%
 DQed Schmidt, Roy            6   C   Open        146   0  27.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Frank, Tim             33   B   Open        140   0  19.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  BORED WALK
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        116   0  10.80  10.7407 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        116   0  11.71   9.9061 110.6755  92.23%
    3 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        107   0  11.45   9.3450 104.4066  87.01%
    4 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        107   0  14.61   7.3238  81.8248  68.19%
    5 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        115   0  16.02   7.1785  80.2015  66.83%
 DQed Frank, Tim             33   B   Open        113   0  16.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  DAIN BRAMAGE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        113   0  12.92   8.7461 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        109   0  12.92   8.4365 115.7522  96.46%
    3 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        111   0  21.54   5.1532  70.7040  58.92%
    4 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        112   0  22.08   5.0725  69.5967  58.00%
    5 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        115  10  22.97   4.5712  62.7187  52.27%
 DQed Frank, Tim             33   B   Open        104   0  17.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  AROUNDWEGO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        132   0  14.50   9.1034 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        136   0  16.16   8.4158 129.4255  92.45%
    3 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        135   0  18.21   7.4135 114.0112  81.44%
    4 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        133   0  20.62   6.4500  99.1937  70.85%
    5 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        131   0  22.42   5.8430  89.8587  64.18%

Stage: 1  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   30   0   3.06   9.8039  30.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production   28   0   3.14   8.9172  27.2867  90.96%
    3 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production   30   0   3.43   8.7464  26.7640  89.21%
    4 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production   30   0   4.11   7.2993  22.3359  74.45%
    5 Evans, Don             15   C   Production   28   0   3.99   7.0175  21.4736  71.58%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   26   0   3.81   6.8241  20.8818  69.61%
    7 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production   30   0   4.81   6.2370  19.0853  63.62%
    8 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   30   0   4.85   6.1856  18.9280  63.09%
    9 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production   28   0   4.55   6.1538  18.8307  62.77%
   10 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production   26   0   5.35   4.8598  14.8710  49.57%
   11 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production   26   0   5.39   4.8237  14.7606  49.20%
   12 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   30   0   6.22   4.8232  14.7590  49.20%
   13 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   26   0   5.84   4.4521  13.6235  45.41%
   14 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   26   0   6.79   3.8292  11.7174  39.06%
Stage: 2  GOTCHA WALLS Y'ALL  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  132   0  20.01   6.5967 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production  144   0  24.05   5.9875 136.1476  90.77%
    3 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  130   0  22.34   5.8192 132.3207  88.21%
    4 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  136   0  25.86   5.2591 119.5848  79.72%
    5 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  144   0  28.63   5.0297 114.3685  76.25%
    6 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production  140   0  27.99   5.0018 113.7341  75.82%
    7 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  140   0  28.84   4.8544 110.3825  73.59%
    8 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production  122   0  25.43   4.7975 109.0886  72.73%
    9 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production  142   0  30.02   4.7302 107.5583  71.71%
   10 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  136   0  29.74   4.5730 103.9838  69.32%
   11 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  142   0  31.71   4.4781 101.8259  67.88%
   12 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  138   0  33.12   4.1667  94.7451  63.16%
   13 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production  134  30  39.06   2.6626  60.5439  40.36%
   14 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  135  20  48.93   2.3503  53.4426  35.63%
Stage: 3  BORED WALK
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  110   0  12.39   8.8781 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  106   0  14.60   7.2603  98.1332  81.78%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  110   0  18.19   6.0473  81.7378  68.11%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   95  10  15.84   5.3662  72.5317  60.44%
    5 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production   87  10  14.45   5.3287  72.0249  60.02%
    6 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  110   0  20.82   5.2834  71.4126  59.51%
    7 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production  116   0  23.98   4.8374  65.3843  54.49%
    8 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  108   0  23.86   4.5264  61.1807  50.98%
    9 Evans, Don             15   C   Production   98   0  23.61   4.1508  56.1039  46.75%
   10 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   94   0  23.56   3.9898  53.9278  44.94%
   11 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production   96   0  27.98   3.4310  46.3748  38.65%
   12 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production   94   0  27.43   3.4269  46.3194  38.60%
   13 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   87  10  24.37   3.1596  42.7064  35.59%
   14 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   83  30  21.43   2.4732  33.4288  27.86%
Stage: 4  DAIN BRAMAGE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  107  10  17.23   5.6297 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  105  10  19.60   4.8469 103.3142  86.10%
    3 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  103  10  19.58   4.7497 101.2423  84.37%
    4 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  112   0  24.43   4.5845  97.7210  81.43%
    5 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  106   0  23.82   4.4500  94.8541  79.05%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production  100  20  18.46   4.3337  92.3751  76.98%
    7 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production  104   0  24.45   4.2536  90.6677  75.56%
    8 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   89  10  20.07   3.9362  83.9022  69.92%
    9 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  106   0  27.87   3.8034  81.0715  67.56%
   10 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production  104  10  26.93   3.4905  74.4018  62.00%
   11 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production   98  30  20.20   3.3663  71.7544  59.80%
   12 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   94   0  32.77   2.8685  61.1436  50.95%
   13 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production  102  30  26.43   2.7242  58.0677  48.39%
   14 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  111  70  34.05   1.2041  25.6660  21.39%
Stage: 5  AROUNDWEGO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  136   0  25.58   5.3167 140.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  122   0  24.13   5.0559 133.1326  95.09%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production  134   0  27.29   4.9102 129.2960  92.35%
    4 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  138   0  29.11   4.7406 124.8301  89.16%
    5 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production  136   0  29.08   4.6768 123.1501  87.96%
    6 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  122   0  27.02   4.5152 118.8948  84.92%
    7 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  128   0  29.90   4.2809 112.7252  80.52%
    8 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  117  10  30.12   3.5525  93.5449  66.82%
    9 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production  114  20  27.09   3.4699  91.3698  65.26%
   10 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  116   0  33.77   3.4350  90.4508  64.61%
   11 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  132   0  39.20   3.3673  88.6682  63.33%
   12 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production  128   0  39.85   3.2120  84.5788  60.41%
   13 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  122   0  59.21   2.0605  54.2573  38.76%
   14 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production  106  20  49.02   1.7544  46.1971  33.00%

Stage: 1  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver     30   0   4.58   6.5502  30.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  GOTCHA WALLS Y'ALL  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    144   0  32.63   4.4131 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  BORED WALK
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    115   0  26.38   4.3594 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  DAIN BRAMAGE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    107  10  28.12   3.4495 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  AROUNDWEGO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    135   0  34.32   3.9336 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  28   0   3.14   8.9172  30.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  GOTCHA WALLS Y'ALL  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 138   0  21.37   6.4577 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  BORED WALK
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 102  10  16.77   5.4860 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  DAIN BRAMAGE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  97  20  16.84   4.5724 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  AROUNDWEGO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 132   0  22.39   5.8955 140.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         30   0   2.76  10.8696  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open         30   0   3.01   9.9668  27.5083  91.69%
    3 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production   30   0   3.06   9.8039  27.0587  90.20%
    4 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production   28   0   3.14   8.9172  24.6114  82.04%
  Tie Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  28   0   3.14   8.9172  24.6114  82.04%
    6 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10   29   0   3.31   8.7613  24.1811  80.60%
    7 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production   30   0   3.43   8.7464  24.1400  80.47%
    8 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open         29   0   3.41   8.5044  23.4721  78.24%
    9 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited      29   0   3.77   7.6923  21.2307  70.77%
   10 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open         29   0   3.94   7.3604  20.3146  67.72%
   11 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production   30   0   4.11   7.2993  20.1460  67.15%
   12 Evans, Don             15   C   Production   28   0   3.99   7.0175  19.3682  64.56%
   13 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      30   0   4.34   6.9124  19.0782  63.59%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   26   0   3.81   6.8241  18.8345  62.78%
   15 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited      30   0   4.41   6.8027  18.7754  62.58%
   16 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited      30   0   4.42   6.7873  18.7329  62.44%
   17 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open         30   0   4.50   6.6667  18.4000  61.33%
   18 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver     30   0   4.58   6.5502  18.0785  60.26%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      29   0   4.58   6.3319  17.4760  58.25%
   20 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production   30   0   4.81   6.2370  17.2141  57.38%
   21 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   30   0   4.85   6.1856  17.0722  56.91%
   22 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production   28   0   4.55   6.1538  16.9844  56.61%
   23 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited      29   0   5.12   5.6641  15.6329  52.11%
   24 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited      30   0   5.51   5.4446  15.0270  50.09%
   25 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production   26   0   5.35   4.8598  13.4130  44.71%
   26 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production   26   0   5.39   4.8237  13.3134  44.38%
   27 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   30   0   6.22   4.8232  13.3120  44.37%
   28 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production   26   0   5.84   4.4521  12.2878  40.96%
   29 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   26   0   6.79   3.8292  10.5686  35.23%
   30 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      24  10   3.80   3.6842  10.1684  33.89%
   31 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited      27   0   7.75   3.4839   9.6155  32.05%
   32 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited      30   0   8.66   3.4642   9.5612  31.87%
Stage: 2  GOTCHA WALLS Y'ALL  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     143   0  15.22   9.3955 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited     139   0  16.21   8.5750 136.9006  91.27%
    3 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        143   0  17.39   8.2231 131.2825  87.52%
    4 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited     145   0  19.21   7.5482 120.5077  80.34%
    5 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        146   0  20.36   7.1709 114.4841  76.32%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     145   0  21.62   6.7068 107.0747  71.38%
    7 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  132   0  20.01   6.5967 105.3169  70.21%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 138   0  21.37   6.4577 103.0978  68.73%
    9 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        133  30  16.06   6.4134 102.3905  68.26%
   10 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     143   0  23.87   5.9908  95.6437  63.76%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production  144   0  24.05   5.9875  95.5910  63.73%
   12 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  130   0  22.34   5.8192  92.9040  61.94%
   13 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        130  10  21.46   5.5918  89.2736  59.52%
   14 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     130  30  18.10   5.5249  88.2055  58.80%
   15 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited     132  20  20.78   5.3898  86.0486  57.37%
   16 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  145   0  27.08   5.3545  85.4851  56.99%
   17 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        144   0  27.36   5.2632  84.0275  56.02%
   18 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  136   0  25.86   5.2591  83.9620  55.97%
   19 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     147   0  27.99   5.2519  83.8471  55.90%
   20 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  144   0  28.63   5.0297  80.2996  53.53%
   21 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production  140   0  27.99   5.0018  79.8542  53.24%
   22 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  140   0  28.84   4.8544  77.5009  51.67%
   23 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production  122   0  25.43   4.7975  76.5925  51.06%
   24 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production  142   0  30.02   4.7302  75.5181  50.35%
   25 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     144   0  31.04   4.6392  74.0652  49.38%
   26 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  136   0  29.74   4.5730  73.0084  48.67%
   27 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  142   0  31.71   4.4781  71.4933  47.66%
   28 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    144   0  32.63   4.4131  70.4555  46.97%
   29 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  138   0  33.12   4.1667  66.5217  44.35%
   30 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited     135  10  38.08   3.2826  52.4070  34.94%
   31 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production  134  30  39.06   2.6626  42.5086  28.34%
   32 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  135  20  48.93   2.3503  37.5228  25.02%
 DQed Frank, Tim             33   B   Open        140   0  19.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Schmidt, Roy            6   C   Open        146   0  27.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  BORED WALK
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        116   0  10.80  10.7407 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        116   0  11.71   9.9061 110.6755  92.23%
    3 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        107   0  11.45   9.3450 104.4066  87.01%
    4 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  110   0  12.39   8.8781  99.1902  82.66%
    5 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  109   0  12.71   8.5759  95.8139  79.84%
    6 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited     112   0  13.38   8.3707  93.5213  77.93%
    7 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     114   0  15.06   7.5697  84.5721  70.48%
    8 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        107   0  14.61   7.3238  81.8248  68.19%
    9 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  106   0  14.60   7.2603  81.1154  67.60%
   10 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        115   0  16.02   7.1785  80.2015  66.83%
   11 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     118   0  16.66   7.0828  79.1323  65.94%
   12 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited     111   0  17.25   6.4348  71.8925  59.91%
   13 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  110   0  18.19   6.0473  67.5632  56.30%
   14 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     100   0  17.85   5.6022  62.5903  52.16%
   15 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 102  10  16.77   5.4860  61.2921  51.08%
   16 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production   95  10  15.84   5.3662  59.9536  49.96%
   17 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production   87  10  14.45   5.3287  59.5347  49.61%
   18 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  110   0  20.82   5.2834  59.0286  49.19%
   19 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production  116   0  23.98   4.8374  54.0456  45.04%
   20 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited      91  20  14.93   4.7555  53.1306  44.28%
   21 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  108   0  23.86   4.5264  50.5710  42.14%
   22 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    115   0  26.38   4.3594  48.7052  40.59%
   23 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     103  10  22.13   4.2024  46.9511  39.13%
   24 Evans, Don             15   C   Production   98   0  23.61   4.1508  46.3746  38.65%
   25 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   94   0  23.56   3.9898  44.5759  37.15%
   26 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     107  10  24.47   3.9640  44.2876  36.91%
   27 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production   96   0  27.98   3.4310  38.3327  31.94%
   28 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production   94   0  27.43   3.4269  38.2869  31.91%
   29 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   87  10  24.37   3.1596  35.3005  29.42%
   30 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     108   0  36.65   2.9468  32.9230  27.44%
   31 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited      81  20  21.67   2.8150  31.4505  26.21%
   32 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production   83  30  21.43   2.4732  27.6317  23.03%
 DQed Frank, Tim             33   B   Open        113   0  16.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  DAIN BRAMAGE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        113   0  12.92   8.7461 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        109   0  12.92   8.4365 115.7522  96.46%
    3 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     107  10  13.02   7.4501 102.2184  85.18%
    4 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  104  10  15.01   6.2625  85.9240  71.60%
    5 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     111  10  16.42   6.1510  84.3942  70.33%
    6 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  107  10  17.23   5.6297  77.2417  64.37%
    7 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     106   0  19.23   5.5122  75.6296  63.02%
    8 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     113   0  20.74   5.4484  74.7542  62.30%
    9 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        111   0  21.54   5.1532  70.7040  58.92%
   10 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        112   0  22.08   5.0725  69.5967  58.00%
   11 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  105  10  19.60   4.8469  66.5014  55.42%
   12 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  103  10  19.58   4.7497  65.1678  54.31%
   13 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  112   0  24.43   4.5845  62.9012  52.42%
   14 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack  97  20  16.84   4.5724  62.7352  52.28%
   15 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        115  10  22.97   4.5712  62.7187  52.27%
   16 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  106   0  23.82   4.4500  61.0558  50.88%
   17 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production  100  20  18.46   4.3337  59.4601  49.55%
   18 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production  104   0  24.45   4.2536  58.3611  48.63%
   19 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     112   0  26.66   4.2011  57.6408  48.03%
   20 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production   89  10  20.07   3.9362  54.0062  45.01%
   21 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  106   0  27.87   3.8034  52.1842  43.49%
   22 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited     100  20  21.61   3.7020  50.7929  42.33%
   23 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited      99  20  22.56   3.5018  48.0461  40.04%
   24 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production  104  10  26.93   3.4905  47.8911  39.91%
   25 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    107  10  28.12   3.4495  47.3285  39.44%
   26 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production   98  30  20.20   3.3663  46.1870  38.49%
   27 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production   94   0  32.77   2.8685  39.3570  32.80%
   28 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production  102  30  26.43   2.7242  37.3771  31.15%
   29 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     100  20  31.09   2.5732  35.3053  29.42%
   30 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      88  40  20.39   2.3541  32.2992  26.92%
   31 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  111  70  34.05   1.2041  16.5207  13.77%
  Tie Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited      37 240   8.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Frank, Tim             33   B   Open        104   0  17.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  AROUNDWEGO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dupont, Justin         14   A   Open        132   0  14.50   9.1034 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        136   0  16.16   8.4158 129.4255  92.45%
    3 Miller, Aaron          31   B   Open        135   0  18.21   7.4135 114.0112  81.44%
    4 Jones, Robert           4   A   Limited     123   0  18.66   6.5916 101.3714  72.41%
    5 Brennan, Robert        26   C   Open        133   0  20.62   6.4500  99.1937  70.85%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   B   Limited     137   0  23.17   5.9128  90.9322  64.95%
    7 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   SingleStack 132   0  22.39   5.8955  90.6661  64.76%
    8 Follette, Roger        20   C   Open        131   0  22.42   5.8430  89.8587  64.18%
    9 Goad, Gary             17   C   Limited     134   0  23.82   5.6255  86.5138  61.80%
   10 Cornwell, Kenneth      28   B   Production  136   0  25.58   5.3167  81.7648  58.40%
   11 McDonald, Michael      29   B   Production  122   0  24.13   5.0559  77.7540  55.54%
   12 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     134   0  26.57   5.0433  77.5603  55.40%
   13 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited     122   0  24.77   4.9253  75.7455  54.10%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         30   B   Production  134   0  27.29   4.9102  75.5133  53.94%
   15 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     126   0  26.22   4.8055  73.9032  52.79%
   16 Barilaro, Peter        27   C   Limited     138   0  28.85   4.7834  73.5633  52.55%
   17 Nguyen, Tony           22   D   Production  138   0  29.11   4.7406  72.9051  52.08%
   18 Babin, Gene            13   B   Production  136   0  29.08   4.6768  71.9239  51.37%
   19 Dean, Gus              32   U   Production  122   0  27.02   4.5152  69.4387  49.60%
   20 Dolly, Brian           25   B   Limited 10  127  10  26.45   4.4234  68.0269  48.59%
   21 Frazier Jr., Robert     7   C   Production  128   0  29.90   4.2809  65.8354  47.03%
   22 Oglesby, Don            3   D   Limited     132   0  32.44   4.0691  62.5782  44.70%
   23 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     129   0  31.76   4.0617  62.4644  44.62%
   24 Benton, Gerald         10   B   Revolver    135   0  34.32   3.9336  60.4943  43.21%
   25 Jones, Jonathan         5   C   Production  117  10  30.12   3.5525  54.6334  39.02%
   26 Denmark, Brad          12   U   Production  114  20  27.09   3.4699  53.3631  38.12%
   27 Smith, Michael          8   U   Production  116   0  33.77   3.4350  52.8264  37.73%
   28 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  132   0  39.20   3.3673  51.7853  36.99%
   29 Goad, Dan              16   U   Production  128   0  39.85   3.2120  49.3969  35.28%
   30 Webb, Stephen          34   U   Limited     126   0  44.61   2.8245  43.4376  31.03%
   31 Sibley, Mike           23   U   Production  122   0  59.21   2.0605  31.6882  22.63%
   32 Benton, Sean           11   U   Production  106  20  49.02   1.7544  26.9807  19.27%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: