MGCPS 2012-04 pistol scores

APRIL 2012
Match Date: 04/15/12
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              596.6685 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       523.6659  87.76%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       491.2749  82.34%
   4 Oglesby, Don       A71829   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.1323  67.06%
   5 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              371.1798  62.21%
   6 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       312.7630  52.42%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       308.5282  51.71%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Walker, Kevin      FY55097  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              625.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       625.0000 100.00%
   2 Dupont, Justin     A52045   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       533.5994  85.38%
   3 Price, Mat         A69703   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              467.9931  74.88%
   4 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              457.7118  73.23%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.2596  68.52%
   6 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              414.4776  66.32%
   7 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 374.1014  59.86%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Rivera, Bobby      A67812   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              624.9516 100.00%
   2 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              497.3642  79.58%
   3 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       445.2728  71.25%
   4 Nelson, Shawn      A76119   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              407.6548  65.23%
   5 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              396.1142  63.38%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 394.9131  63.19%
   7 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.4661  53.36%
   8 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 324.3028  51.89%
   9 Frazier Jr., Rober Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       311.6793  49.87%
  10 Esposito, Mike     A76254   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.1893  36.19%
  11 Coley, Bud         Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.1406  36.03%
  12 Charles, Ashton    A59045   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              185.2738  29.65%
  13 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 185.1386  29.62%
  14 Smith, Michael              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               96.5535  15.45%
DQed Calecas, Ed                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       505.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       625.0000 100.00%
   2 Dupont, Justin     A52045   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       533.5994  85.38%
   3 Rivera, Bobby      A67812   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              503.0351  80.49%
   4 Price, Mat         A69703   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              467.9931  74.88%
   5 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              457.7118  73.23%
   6 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              455.6794  72.91%
   7 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.2596  68.52%
   8 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              414.4776  66.32%
   9 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              395.4704  63.28%
  10 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       389.4567  62.31%
  11 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       379.1356  60.66%
  12 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 374.1014  59.86%
  13 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       353.8986  56.62%
  14 Walker, Kevin      FY55097  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              347.2735  55.56%
  15 Nelson, Shawn      A76119   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.8936  53.42%
  16 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 316.4111  50.63%
  17 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              315.3808  50.46%
  18 Oglesby, Don       A71829   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              302.1616  48.35%
  19 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.1338  46.58%
  20 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              261.6009  41.86%
  21 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 256.3260  41.01%
  22 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       255.4474  40.87%
  23 Frazier Jr., Rober Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       243.9297  39.03%
  24 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       243.7956  39.01%
  25 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       234.0572  37.45%
  26 Esposito, Mike     A76254   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              189.0748  30.25%
  27 Coley, Bud         Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              188.9033  30.22%
  28 Charles, Ashton    A59045   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              149.3070  23.89%
  29 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 147.3604  23.58%
  30 Smith, Michael              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               79.1133  12.66%
DQed Calecas, Ed                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  PORT WHINE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     137  10  18.26   6.9551 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited     151   0  24.16   6.2500 143.7794  89.86%
    3 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited     141   0  22.91   6.1545 141.5824  88.49%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited     139  10  22.13   5.8292 134.0990  83.81%
    5 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     156   0  27.18   5.7395 132.0355  82.52%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     148   0  30.42   4.8652 111.9225  69.95%
    7 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited     151   0  38.10   3.9633  91.1745  56.98%
Stage: 2  TRIPLE BILL DRILL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited      89   0   9.26   9.6112  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited      89   0  12.55   7.0916  66.4063  73.78%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited      81  10  11.00   6.4545  60.4404  67.16%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      84  10  14.24   5.1966  48.6614  54.07%
    5 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited      76  10  12.88   5.1242  47.9834  53.31%
    6 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited      80  30  11.44   4.3706  40.9266  45.47%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited      88   0  24.57   3.5816  33.5384  37.26%
Stage: 3  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     103  10  22.73   4.0915 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     108   0  26.71   4.0434 118.5893  98.82%
    3 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited      98  10  33.61   2.6183  76.7924  63.99%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     100  20  35.65   2.2440  65.8145  54.85%
    5 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited      92  30  28.70   2.1603  63.3596  52.80%
    6 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited      85  50  28.40   1.2324  36.1452  30.12%
    7 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited      76  60  29.59   0.5407  15.8582  13.22%
Stage: 4  BACK IN THE DAY
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited     116   0  21.65   5.3580 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     112   0  20.94   5.3486 119.7895  99.82%
    3 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     101  20  19.79   4.0930  91.6685  76.39%
    4 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited     113   0  29.16   3.8752  86.7906  72.33%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited      94  30  20.94   3.0564  68.4524  57.04%
    6 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited      73  80  18.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      69  70  21.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  AROUND THE HORN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     132   0  22.67   5.8227 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     131   0  27.04   4.8447 112.3250  83.20%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited     131   0  29.29   4.4725 103.6955  76.81%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited     128  10  27.65   4.2676  98.9448  73.29%
    5 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited     129   0  30.71   4.2006  97.3914  72.14%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     123   0  33.02   3.7250  86.3646  63.97%
    7 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited     115  20  26.01   3.6524  84.6813  62.73%

Stage: 1  PORT WHINE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  156   0  33.39   4.6721 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  TRIPLE BILL DRILL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10   90  10  11.46   6.9808  90.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  112  20  35.45   2.5952 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  BACK IN THE DAY
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  118   0  26.10   4.5211 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  AROUND THE HORN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  135   0  29.88   4.5181 135.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  PORT WHINE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        156   0  19.11   8.1633 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        146   0  18.83   7.7536 151.9699  94.98%
    3 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        145   0  19.26   7.5286 147.5599  92.22%
    4 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        150   0  22.00   6.8182 133.6362  83.52%
    5 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        133   0  21.28   6.2500 122.4995  76.56%
    6 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        142  10  21.19   6.2294 122.0957  76.31%
    7 Stevens, George        11   C   Open        152  10  23.34   6.0840 119.2459  74.53%
Stage: 2  TRIPLE BILL DRILL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open         89   0   8.26  10.7748  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open         79  20   6.49   9.0909  75.9347  84.37%
    3 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open         89   0  10.32   8.6240  72.0347  80.04%
    4 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open         83  20   8.65   7.2832  60.8353  67.59%
    5 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open         90  20  10.33   6.7764  56.6021  62.89%
    6 Price, Mat              2   B   Open         83  30   7.83   6.7688  56.5386  62.82%
    7 Stevens, George        11   C   Open         85  10  11.85   6.3291  52.8659  58.74%
Stage: 3  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        116   0  15.96   7.2682 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        108   0  16.84   6.4133 105.8854  88.24%
    3 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        111   0  24.28   4.5717  75.4800  62.90%
    4 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        109  10  25.47   3.8869  64.1738  53.48%
    5 Stevens, George        11   C   Open        105  20  23.30   3.6481  60.2311  50.19%
    6 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        100  10  26.00   3.4615  57.1503  47.63%
    7 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        105  40  24.33   2.6716  44.1089  36.76%
Stage: 4  BACK IN THE DAY
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        111  10  13.42   7.5261 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        109  10  13.43   7.3716 117.5366  97.95%
    3 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        112   0  17.96   6.2361  99.4316  82.86%
    4 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        100  20  14.30   5.5944  89.2000  74.33%
    5 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        106  10  18.87   5.0874  81.1161  67.60%
    6 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        109  20  18.17   4.8982  78.0994  65.08%
    7 Stevens, George        11   C   Open         98  20  20.64   3.7791  60.2559  50.21%
Stage: 5  AROUND THE HORN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        133   0  17.98   7.3971 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        129   0  19.58   6.5884 120.2409  89.07%
    3 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        132   0  23.41   5.6386 102.9067  76.23%
    4 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        125   0  23.79   5.2543  95.8931  71.03%
    5 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        127   0  26.09   4.8678  88.8393  65.81%
    6 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        125  10  25.51   4.5080  82.2728  60.94%
    7 Stevens, George        11   C   Open        130   0  29.11   4.4658  81.5026  60.37%

Stage: 1  PORT WHINE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production  136   0  20.08   6.7729 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production  150   0  24.95   6.0120 142.0248  88.77%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production  158   0  27.07   5.8367 137.8836  86.18%
    4 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production  150   0  28.11   5.3362 126.0600  78.79%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  142   0  32.05   4.4306 104.6665  65.42%
    6 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  158   0  37.73   4.1876  98.9260  61.83%
    7 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production  140  20  29.62   4.0513  95.7061  59.82%
    8 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production  146   0  38.92   3.7513  88.6191  55.39%
    9 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production  146   0  42.40   3.4434  81.3454  50.84%
   10 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  152   0  44.88   3.3868  80.0083  50.01%
   11 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production  136   0  44.60   3.0493  72.0353  45.02%
   12 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production  140   0  45.93   3.0481  72.0070  45.00%
   13 Musa, William          27   D   Production  150   0  63.36   2.3674  55.9264  34.95%
   14 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production  120  60  33.08   1.8138  42.8484  26.78%
Stage: 2  TRIPLE BILL DRILL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production   88   0   8.24  10.6796  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production   90   0  11.26   7.9929  67.3584  74.84%
    3 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production   90   0  11.74   7.6661  64.6044  71.78%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production   90  10  11.66   6.8611  57.8204  64.24%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production   85  20  10.23   6.3539  53.5461  59.50%
    6 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production   85  10  11.85   6.3291  53.3371  59.26%
    7 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production   90   0  14.62   6.1560  51.8783  57.64%
    8 Evans, Don             28   C   Production   90   0  14.84   6.0647  51.1089  56.79%
    9 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production   86   0  19.13   4.4956  37.8857  42.10%
   10 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production   76  40  12.80   2.8125  23.7017  26.34%
   11 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   76  30  19.62   2.3445  19.7578  21.95%
   12 Musa, William          27   D   Production   74  30  21.60   2.0370  17.1664  19.07%
   13 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production   73  40  16.57   1.9916  16.7838  18.65%
   14 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   63  60  20.46   0.1466   1.2354   1.37%
Stage: 3  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production   98   0  17.91   5.4718 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production   93  20  21.28   3.4305  75.2330  62.69%
    3 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  110   0  36.22   3.0370  66.6033  55.50%
    4 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  100   0  32.96   3.0340  66.5375  55.45%
    5 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production   95  20  25.03   2.9964  65.7129  54.76%
    6 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production   91  10  30.94   2.6180  57.4144  47.85%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production   96  30  28.46   2.3190  50.8571  42.38%
    8 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   95  30  35.25   1.8440  40.4401  33.70%
    9 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production   80  40  26.13   1.5308  33.5714  27.98%
   10 Musa, William          27   D   Production   70  40  40.37   0.7431  16.2966  13.58%
   11 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   82  60  47.74   0.4608  10.1056   8.42%
   12 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production   92  80  32.32   0.3713   8.1428   6.79%
   13 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production   60  90  35.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production   63  70  34.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  BACK IN THE DAY
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production  104   0  20.99   4.9547 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production   99  10  17.97   4.9527 119.9516  99.96%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production  100   0  20.62   4.8497 117.4570  97.88%
    4 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production  110   0  23.87   4.6083 111.6104  93.01%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  104   0  28.75   3.6174  87.6114  73.01%
    6 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production  103  10  26.92   3.4547  83.6709  69.73%
    7 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  118   0  34.46   3.4243  82.9346  69.11%
    8 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  111  10  31.59   3.1972  77.4344  64.53%
    9 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production   79  30  21.30   2.3005  55.7168  46.43%
   10 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production   90  40  25.81   1.9372  46.9179  39.10%
   11 Musa, William          27   D   Production   92  20  38.92   1.8499  44.8035  37.34%
   12 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production   74  20  31.90   1.6928  40.9986  34.17%
   13 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production   75  30  27.11   1.6599  40.2018  33.50%
   14 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   64  60  41.57   0.0962   2.3299   1.94%
Stage: 5  AROUND THE HORN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production  131   0  21.39   6.1244 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production  129   0  27.80   4.6403 102.2860  75.77%
    3 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production  123   0  26.61   4.6223 101.8892  75.47%
    4 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production  119   0  27.45   4.3352  95.5607  70.79%
    5 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  133   0  30.75   4.3252  95.3403  70.62%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production  123   0  31.70   3.8801  85.5289  63.35%
    7 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  129   0  35.11   3.6742  80.9903  59.99%
    8 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  133   0  45.81   2.9033  63.9974  47.41%
    9 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production  129   0  44.44   2.9028  63.9863  47.40%
   10 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production  131   0  48.23   2.7162  59.8731  44.35%
   11 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production  129   0  51.25   2.5171  55.4844  41.10%
   12 Musa, William          27   D   Production  123   0  53.22   2.3112  50.9457  37.74%
   13 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production  128  10  57.18   2.0637  45.4901  33.70%
   14 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   91  30 123.96   0.4921  10.8473   8.04%

Stage: 1  PORT WHINE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 155   0  36.03   4.3020 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  TRIPLE BILL DRILL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  90   0  17.32   5.1963  90.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  77  90  27.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  BACK IN THE DAY
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  97  20  24.13   3.1910 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  AROUND THE HORN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 120  20  32.91   3.0386 135.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  PORT WHINE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        156   0  19.11   8.1633 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        146   0  18.83   7.7536 151.9699  94.98%
    3 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        145   0  19.26   7.5286 147.5599  92.22%
    4 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     137  10  18.26   6.9551 136.3194  85.20%
    5 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        150   0  22.00   6.8182 133.6362  83.52%
    6 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production  136   0  20.08   6.7729 132.7483  82.97%
    7 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited     151   0  24.16   6.2500 122.4995  76.56%
  Tie Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        133   0  21.28   6.2500 122.4995  76.56%
    9 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        142  10  21.19   6.2294 122.0957  76.31%
   10 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited     141   0  22.91   6.1545 120.6277  75.39%
   11 Stevens, George        11   C   Open        152  10  23.34   6.0840 119.2459  74.53%
   12 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production  150   0  24.95   6.0120 117.8347  73.65%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production  158   0  27.07   5.8367 114.3988  71.50%
   14 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited     139  10  22.13   5.8292 114.2518  71.41%
   15 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     156   0  27.18   5.7395 112.4937  70.31%
   16 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production  150   0  28.11   5.3362 104.5891  65.37%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     148   0  30.42   4.8652  95.3575  59.60%
   18 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  156   0  33.39   4.6721  91.5728  57.23%
   19 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  142   0  32.05   4.4306  86.8394  54.27%
   20 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 155   0  36.03   4.3020  84.3188  52.70%
   21 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  158   0  37.73   4.1876  82.0766  51.30%
   22 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production  140  20  29.62   4.0513  79.4051  49.63%
   23 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited     151   0  38.10   3.9633  77.6803  48.55%
   24 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production  146   0  38.92   3.7513  73.5252  45.95%
   25 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production  146   0  42.40   3.4434  67.4904  42.18%
   26 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  152   0  44.88   3.3868  66.3810  41.49%
   27 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production  136   0  44.60   3.0493  59.7660  37.35%
   28 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production  140   0  45.93   3.0481  59.7425  37.34%
   29 Musa, William          27   D   Production  150   0  63.36   2.3674  46.4008  29.00%
   30 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production  120  60  33.08   1.8138  35.5503  22.22%
Stage: 2  TRIPLE BILL DRILL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open         89   0   8.26  10.7748  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production   88   0   8.24  10.6796  89.2048  99.12%
    3 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited      89   0   9.26   9.6112  80.2807  89.20%
    4 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open         79  20   6.49   9.0909  75.9347  84.37%
    5 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open         89   0  10.32   8.6240  72.0347  80.04%
    6 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production   90   0  11.26   7.9929  66.7633  74.18%
    7 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production   90   0  11.74   7.6661  64.0336  71.15%
    8 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open         83  20   8.65   7.2832  60.8353  67.59%
    9 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited      89   0  12.55   7.0916  59.2349  65.82%
   10 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10   90  10  11.46   6.9808  58.3094  64.79%
   11 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production   90  10  11.66   6.8611  57.3096  63.68%
   12 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open         90  20  10.33   6.7764  56.6021  62.89%
   13 Price, Mat             2   B   Open         83  30   7.83   6.7688  56.5386  62.82%
   14 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited      81  10  11.00   6.4545  53.9133  59.90%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production   85  20  10.23   6.3539  53.0730  58.97%
   16 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production   85  10  11.85   6.3291  52.8659  58.74%
  Tie Stevens, George        11   C   Open         85  10  11.85   6.3291  52.8659  58.74%
   18 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production   90   0  14.62   6.1560  51.4200  57.13%
   19 Evans, Don             28   C   Production   90   0  14.84   6.0647  50.6574  56.29%
   20 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      84  10  14.24   5.1966  43.4063  48.23%
   21 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  90   0  17.32   5.1963  43.4038  48.23%
   22 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited      76  10  12.88   5.1242  42.8015  47.56%
   23 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production   86   0  19.13   4.4956  37.5510  41.72%
   24 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited      80  30  11.44   4.3706  36.5068  40.56%
   25 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited      88   0  24.57   3.5816  29.9165  33.24%
   26 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production   76  40  12.80   2.8125  23.4923  26.10%
   27 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   76  30  19.62   2.3445  19.5832  21.76%
   28 Musa, William          27   D   Production   74  30  21.60   2.0370  17.0147  18.91%
   29 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production   73  40  16.57   1.9916  16.6355  18.48%
   30 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   63  60  20.46   0.1466   1.2245   1.36%
Stage: 3  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        116   0  15.96   7.2682 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        108   0  16.84   6.4133 105.8854  88.24%
    3 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production   98   0  17.91   5.4718  90.3409  75.28%
    4 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        111   0  24.28   4.5717  75.4800  62.90%
    5 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     103  10  22.73   4.0915  67.5518  56.29%
    6 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     108   0  26.71   4.0434  66.7577  55.63%
    7 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        109  10  25.47   3.8869  64.1738  53.48%
    8 Stevens, George        11   C   Open        105  20  23.30   3.6481  60.2311  50.19%
    9 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        100  10  26.00   3.4615  57.1503  47.63%
   10 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production   93  20  21.28   3.4305  56.6385  47.20%
   11 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  110   0  36.22   3.0370  50.1417  41.78%
   12 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  100   0  32.96   3.0340  50.0922  41.74%
   13 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production   95  20  25.03   2.9964  49.4714  41.23%
   14 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        105  40  24.33   2.6716  44.1089  36.76%
   15 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited      98  10  33.61   2.6183  43.2289  36.02%
   16 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production   91  10  30.94   2.6180  43.2239  36.02%
   17 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  112  20  35.45   2.5952  42.8475  35.71%
   18 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production   96  30  28.46   2.3190  38.2873  31.91%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     100  20  35.65   2.2440  37.0491  30.87%
   20 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited      92  30  28.70   2.1603  35.6672  29.72%
   21 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production   95  30  35.25   1.8440  30.4450  25.37%
   22 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production   80  40  26.13   1.5308  25.2739  21.06%
   23 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited      85  50  28.40   1.2324  20.3473  16.96%
   24 Musa, William          27   D   Production   70  40  40.37   0.7431  12.2688  10.22%
   25 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited      76  60  29.59   0.5407   8.9271   7.44%
   26 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   82  60  47.74   0.4608   7.6079   6.34%
   27 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production   92  80  32.32   0.3713   6.1303   5.11%
   28 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  77  90  27.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production   60  90  35.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production   63  70  34.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  BACK IN THE DAY
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        111  10  13.42   7.5261 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        109  10  13.43   7.3716 117.5366  97.95%
    3 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        112   0  17.96   6.2361  99.4316  82.86%
    4 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        100  20  14.30   5.5944  89.2000  74.33%
    5 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited     116   0  21.65   5.3580  85.4307  71.19%
    6 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     112   0  20.94   5.3486  85.2808  71.07%
    7 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        106  10  18.87   5.0874  81.1161  67.60%
    8 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production  104   0  20.99   4.9547  79.0003  65.83%
    9 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production   99  10  17.97   4.9527  78.9684  65.81%
   10 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        109  20  18.17   4.8982  78.0994  65.08%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production  100   0  20.62   4.8497  77.3261  64.44%
   12 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production  110   0  23.87   4.6083  73.4771  61.23%
   13 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  118   0  26.10   4.5211  72.0867  60.07%
   14 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     101  20  19.79   4.0930  65.2609  54.38%
   15 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited     113   0  29.16   3.8752  61.7882  51.49%
   16 Stevens, George        11   C   Open         98  20  20.64   3.7791  60.2559  50.21%
   17 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  104   0  28.75   3.6174  57.6777  48.06%
   18 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production  103  10  26.92   3.4547  55.0835  45.90%
   19 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  118   0  34.46   3.4243  54.5988  45.50%
   20 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  111  10  31.59   3.1972  50.9778  42.48%
   21 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  97  20  24.13   3.1910  50.8789  42.40%
   22 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited      94  30  20.94   3.0564  48.7328  40.61%
   23 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production   79  30  21.30   2.3005  36.6804  30.57%
   24 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production   90  40  25.81   1.9372  30.8877  25.74%
   25 Musa, William          27   D   Production   92  20  38.92   1.8499  29.4958  24.58%
   26 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production   74  20  31.90   1.6928  26.9909  22.49%
   27 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production   75  30  27.11   1.6599  26.4663  22.06%
   28 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   64  60  41.57   0.0962   1.5339   1.28%
   29 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited      73  80  18.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      69  70  21.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  AROUND THE HORN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         7   M   Open        133   0  17.98   7.3971 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          25   C   Open        129   0  19.58   6.5884 120.2409  89.07%
    3 Rivera, Bobby          10   B   Production  131   0  21.39   6.1244 111.7727  82.79%
    4 Senia, Joel            31   A   Limited     132   0  22.67   5.8227 106.2666  78.72%
    5 Price, Mat              2   B   Open        132   0  23.41   5.6386 102.9067  76.23%
    6 Frank, Tim             26   B   Open        125   0  23.79   5.2543  95.8931  71.03%
    7 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        127   0  26.09   4.8678  88.8393  65.81%
    8 Benton, Gerald          5   A   Limited     131   0  27.04   4.8447  88.4177  65.49%
    9 Cornwell, Kenneth      16   C   Production  129   0  27.80   4.6403  84.6873  62.73%
   10 Mosher, Steven         21   U   Production  123   0  26.61   4.6223  84.3588  62.49%
   11 Walker, Kevin          18   C   Limited 10  135   0  29.88   4.5181  82.4571  61.08%
   12 Dupont, Justin          9   A   Open        125  10  25.51   4.5080  82.2728  60.94%
   13 Jackson, Bill          20   B   Limited     131   0  29.29   4.4725  81.6249  60.46%
   14 Stevens, George        11   C   Open        130   0  29.11   4.4658  81.5026  60.37%
   15 Nelson, Shawn          12   U   Production  119   0  27.45   4.3352  79.1191  58.61%
   16 Evans, Don             28   C   Production  133   0  30.75   4.3252  78.9366  58.47%
   17 Raibstein, Victor      17   C   Limited     128  10  27.65   4.2676  77.8854  57.69%
   18 Oglesby, Don            3   U   Limited     129   0  30.71   4.2006  76.6626  56.79%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken         29   C   Production  123   0  31.70   3.8801  70.8134  52.45%
   20 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     123   0  33.02   3.7250  67.9827  50.36%
   21 Nguyen, Tony           14   D   Production  129   0  35.11   3.6742  67.0556  49.67%
   22 Benton, Josh            4   C   Limited     115  20  26.01   3.6524  66.6577  49.38%
   23 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 120  20  32.91   3.0386  55.4557  41.08%
   24 Frazier Jr., Robert    30   U   Production  133   0  45.81   2.9033  52.9864  39.25%
   25 Babin, Gene            19   B   Production  129   0  44.44   2.9028  52.9772  39.24%
   26 Coley, Bud             13   U   Production  131   0  48.23   2.7162  49.5717  36.72%
   27 Charles, Ashton        24   U   Production  129   0  51.25   2.5171  45.9381  34.03%
   28 Musa, William          27   D   Production  123   0  53.22   2.3112  42.1803  31.24%
   29 Esposito, Mike         22   U   Production  128  10  57.18   2.0637  37.6633  27.90%
   30 Smith, Michael          6   U   Production   91  30 123.96   0.4921   8.9810   6.65%
<span>%d</span> bloggers like this: