MGCPS 2012-03 pistol scores

MGCPS MARCH 2012
Match Date: 03/18/12
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.1805 100.00%
   2 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       257.3298  81.65%
   3 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              188.5664  59.83%
   4 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              185.3834  58.82%
   5 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              163.5989  51.91%
   6 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       147.9540  46.94%
   7 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       139.0205  44.11%
   8 Picard, Frank      Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              114.2988  36.26%
   9 Brown, Carter      A66746   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       101.1778  32.10%
  10 Willett, Dustin    A72245   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               84.8793  26.93%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              326.0245 100.00%
   2 Jackson, BIll      TY42086  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       226.4019  69.44%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              225.1022  69.04%
   4 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              197.7719  60.66%
   5 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       188.0005  57.66%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Price, Matt        A69703   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              305.3653 100.00%
   2 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 290.2453  95.05%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              354.2439 100.00%
   2 DeGeorge, Carmen   A67886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              284.8596  80.41%
   3 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 253.8595  71.66%
   4 Havard, Randal     A26768   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              218.5828  61.70%
   5 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       217.4559  61.39%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 211.7206  59.77%
   7 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.0461  48.85%
   8 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              167.2511  47.21%
   9 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       145.2378  41.00%
  10 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              121.5791  34.32%
  11 Smith, Michael              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              117.5359  33.18%
  12 DeGeorge, Raquel   A67823   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               96.6571  27.29%
  13 Burlette, Eric     A75328   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               94.8543  26.78%
  14 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  82.4948  23.29%
  15 Grabert, Trace     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               77.0324  21.75%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lister, Edward     FY45366  D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       251.9226 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       229.9546  91.28%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Price, Matt        A69703   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              292.8634 100.00%
   2 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              289.2450  98.76%
   3 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              288.9471  98.66%
   4 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              283.8886  96.94%
   5 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 276.6379  94.46%
   6 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       234.0136  79.91%
   7 DeGeorge, Carmen   A67886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.7871  75.39%
   8 Jackson, BIll      TY42086  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       198.4738  67.77%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              195.9881  66.92%
  10 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 191.5237  65.40%
  11 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       179.3953  61.26%
  12 Havard, Randal     A26768   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.8213  61.06%
  13 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              178.7000  61.02%
  14 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              168.5271  57.54%
  15 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              164.1187  56.04%
  16 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       163.7232  55.90%
  17 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 159.6114  54.50%
  18 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              146.9321  50.17%
  19 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       139.5997  47.67%
  20 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              130.2084  44.46%
  21 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       127.6066  43.57%
  22 Mosher, Steven     A76040   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              126.1240  43.07%
  23 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       114.7292  39.17%
  24 Lister, Edward     FY45366  D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       108.5168  37.05%
  25 Picard, Frank      Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              105.4201  36.00%
  26 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              102.5825  35.03%
  27 Brown, Carter      A66746   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior        91.2496  31.16%
  28 Smith, Michael              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               91.1437  31.12%
  29 Brown, Chris       A62757   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Junior        81.7045  27.90%
  30 Willett, Dustin    A72245   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               75.6096  25.82%
  31 Burlette, Eric     A75328   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               75.5105  25.78%
  32 DeGeorge, Raquel   A67823   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               75.2889  25.71%
  33 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  62.3353  21.28%
  34 Grabert, Trace     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               60.7404  20.74%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      49   0   6.79   7.2165  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      46   0   6.59   6.9803  58.0362  96.73%
    3 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      48  10   5.68   6.6901  55.6234  92.71%
    4 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      50   0  10.37   4.8216  40.0881  66.81%
    5 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      40  10   8.04   3.7313  31.0231  51.71%
    6 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      41  10  10.44   2.9693  24.6876  41.15%
    7 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      47  20  12.53   2.1548  17.9156  29.86%
    8 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      39  10  13.75   2.1091  17.5356  29.23%
    9 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      40  20  10.05   1.9900  16.5454  27.58%
   10 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      28  40   7.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Hoser Heaven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      50  20    .00  30.0000  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      36  10    .00  26.0000  26.0000  86.67%
    3 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      28  10    .00  18.0000  18.0000  60.00%
    4 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      57  40    .00  17.0000  17.0000  56.67%
    5 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      32  20    .00  12.0000  12.0000  40.00%
    6 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      27  20    .00   7.0000   7.0000  23.33%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      43  40    .00   3.0000   3.0000  10.00%
    8 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      32  30    .00   2.0000   2.0000   6.67%
    9 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      40  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      19  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      59   0   7.49   7.8772  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      54   0   7.89   6.8441  52.1310  86.88%
    3 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      54   0   9.96   5.4217  41.2967  68.83%
    4 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      50   0   9.55   5.2356  39.8791  66.47%
    5 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      47  10   8.67   4.2676  32.5060  54.18%
    6 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      47  20   8.04   3.3582  25.5791  42.63%
    7 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      41  20  12.36   1.6990  12.9411  21.57%
    8 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      45  20  17.14   1.4586  11.1100  18.52%
    9 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      41  30  10.90   1.0092   7.6870  12.81%
   10 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      49  40  11.48   0.7840   5.9717   9.95%
Stage: 4  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      67   0  11.69   5.7314  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      62  20   8.20   5.1220  62.5571  89.37%
    3 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      57  10  11.40   4.1228  50.3535  71.93%
    4 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      58   0  15.73   3.6872  45.0333  64.33%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      56  10  13.32   3.4535  42.1790  60.26%
    6 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      59  20  12.90   3.0233  36.9248  52.75%
    7 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      61  20  13.87   2.9560  36.1029  51.58%
    8 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      62  20  14.45   2.9066  35.4995  50.71%
    9 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      57   0  19.67   2.8978  35.3921  50.56%
   10 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      63  20  17.91   2.4009  29.3232  41.89%
Stage: 5  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      57   0   5.68  10.0352  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      56   0   6.71   8.3458  49.8992  83.17%
    3 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      52   0   6.94   7.4928  44.7991  74.67%
    4 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      40   0   5.62   7.1174  42.5546  70.92%
    5 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      49   0   7.34   6.6757  39.9137  66.52%
    6 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      56   0   9.27   6.0410  36.1189  60.20%
    7 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      49   0   8.50   5.7647  34.4669  57.44%
    8 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      43  10   5.84   5.6507  33.7853  56.31%
    9 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      56   0  13.06   4.2879  25.6372  42.73%
   10 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      42  20   6.48   3.3951  20.2991  33.83%
Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      53   0   9.83   5.3917  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      48   0  10.84   4.4280  49.2757  82.13%
    3 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      45  30  11.18   1.3417  14.9307  24.88%
    4 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      44  20  18.60   1.2903  14.3587  23.93%
    5 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      43  40  13.75   0.2182   2.4282   4.05%
    6 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      39  40  13.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      37  40  10.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      29  60  18.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      33  40  12.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      34 140  16.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   55   0   6.64   8.2831  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   48   0   6.17   7.7796  56.3528  93.92%
    3 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   47  10   7.16   5.1676  37.4324  62.39%
    4 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   44   0   9.53   4.6170  33.4440  55.74%
    5 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   41  10   7.72   4.0155  29.0869  48.48%
Stage: 2  Hoser Heaven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   41   0    .00  41.0000  41.0000  97.62%
    3 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   34  20    .00  14.0000  14.0000  33.33%
    4 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   60  50    .00  10.0000  10.0000  23.81%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   40  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   47   0   7.25   6.4828  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   55   0   8.59   6.4028  59.2596  98.77%
    3 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   50   0   9.61   5.2029  48.1542  80.26%
    4 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   51  10   9.44   4.3432  40.1974  67.00%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   42  40   6.92   0.2890   2.6748   4.46%
Stage: 4  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   65   0  10.01   6.4935  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   59  20   8.20   4.7561  51.2708  73.24%
    3 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   57  10  11.06   4.2495  45.8097  65.44%
    4 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   60  20  10.73   3.7279  40.1868  57.41%
    5 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   43  50  11.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   52   0   5.87   8.8586  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   54   0   6.27   8.6124  58.3325  97.22%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   52   0   6.13   8.4829  57.4554  95.76%
    4 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   54   0   6.80   7.9412  53.7864  89.64%
    5 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   52   0   7.86   6.6158  44.8093  74.68%
Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   53   0  11.83   4.4801  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   46  20  11.60   2.2414  30.0181  50.03%
    3 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   47  20  12.32   2.1916  29.3511  48.92%
    4 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   46  10  17.50   2.0571  27.5498  45.92%
    5 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   41  40  11.86   0.0843   1.1290   1.88%

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         51   0   5.44   9.3750  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         54   0   6.11   8.8380  56.5632  94.27%
Stage: 2  Hoser Heaven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         50  20    .00  30.0000  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         39  10    .00  29.0000  29.0000  96.67%
Stage: 3  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         54   0   6.16   8.7662  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         49  10   7.82   4.9872  34.1347  56.89%
Stage: 4  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         61   0  10.17   5.9980  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         58  30   9.24   3.0303  35.3653  50.52%
Stage: 5  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         57   0   6.15   9.2683  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         48   0   6.85   7.0073  45.3630  75.61%
Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         51   0  10.36   4.9228  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         58   0  12.81   4.5277  55.1844  91.97%

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   58   0   8.82   6.5760  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   52   0   8.08   6.4356  58.7190  97.86%
    3 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   44   0   7.28   6.0440  55.1460  91.91%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   44   0   7.46   5.8981  53.8148  89.69%
    5 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   46   0   8.61   5.3426  48.7464  81.24%
    6 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   38   0   7.39   5.1421  46.9170  78.19%
    7 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   46   0   9.33   4.9303  44.9845  74.97%
    8 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   42   0   8.86   4.7404  43.2518  72.09%
    9 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   44   0  10.62   4.1431  37.8020  63.00%
   10 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   40   0  10.59   3.7771  34.4626  57.44%
   11 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   39  10   9.04   3.2080  29.2701  48.78%
   12 Musa, William           3   D   Production   34   0  13.58   2.5037  22.8440  38.07%
   13 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   42   0  18.42   2.2801  20.8038  34.67%
   14 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   26  20   9.27   0.6472   5.9051   9.84%
   15 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   21  30   7.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Hoser Heaven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   52   0    .00  52.0000  52.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   44  10    .00  34.0000  34.0000  65.38%
    3 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   37  10    .00  27.0000  27.0000  51.92%
    4 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   35  10    .00  25.0000  25.0000  48.08%
    5 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   44  20    .00  24.0000  24.0000  46.15%
    6 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   39  20    .00  19.0000  19.0000  36.54%
    7 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   38  20    .00  18.0000  18.0000  34.62%
    8 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   36  20    .00  16.0000  16.0000  30.77%
    9 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   20  10    .00  10.0000  10.0000  19.23%
   10 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   35  30    .00   5.0000   5.0000   9.62%
   11 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   15  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   29  50    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production    8  10    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   22  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, William           3   D   Production    8  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   48   0   8.88   5.4054  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   48   0   9.07   5.2922  58.7435  97.91%
    3 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   48   0  10.41   4.6110  51.1822  85.30%
    4 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   58   0  12.74   4.5526  50.5339  84.22%
    5 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   46   0  10.41   4.4188  49.0487  81.75%
    6 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   42   0   9.53   4.4071  48.9189  81.53%
    7 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   49  20   8.71   3.3295  36.9575  61.60%
    8 Musa, William           3   D   Production   50   0  18.16   2.7533  30.5617  50.94%
    9 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   38   0  24.00   1.5833  17.5746  29.29%
   10 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   33  10  15.20   1.5132  16.7965  27.99%
   11 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   42  30  11.03   1.0879  12.0757  20.13%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   38  30   8.43   0.9490  10.5339  17.56%
   13 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   44  30  14.89   0.9402  10.4362  17.39%
   14 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   31  50   8.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   32  60  10.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   64   0  11.63   5.5030  70.0000 100.00%
    2 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   66   0  12.28   5.3746  68.3667  97.67%
    3 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   58   0  11.05   5.2489  66.7678  95.38%
    4 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   62   0  13.18   4.7041  59.8377  85.48%
    5 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   56   0  13.46   4.1605  52.9230  75.60%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   54  20  10.34   3.2882  41.8270  59.75%
    7 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   62  20  12.81   3.2787  41.7062  59.58%
    8 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   46  10  13.36   2.6946  34.2762  48.97%
    9 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   51  30  11.59   1.8119  23.0480  32.93%
   10 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   58  40  14.81   1.2154  15.4603  22.09%
   11 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   41  20  21.77   0.9646  12.2700  17.53%
   12 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   52  40  13.86   0.8658  11.0133  15.73%
   13 Musa, William           3   D   Production   50  50  22.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   39  50  21.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   22 120  11.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   56   0   5.91   9.4755  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   50   0   6.71   7.4516  47.1844  78.64%
    3 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   48   0   6.83   7.0278  44.5009  74.17%
    4 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   52   0   7.40   7.0270  44.4958  74.16%
    5 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   46   0   7.37   6.2415  39.5219  65.87%
    6 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   48   0   8.39   5.7211  36.2267  60.38%
    7 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   50   0   9.28   5.3879  34.1168  56.86%
    8 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   44   0   9.51   4.6267  29.2968  48.83%
    9 Musa, William           3   D   Production   56   0  12.19   4.5939  29.0891  48.48%
   10 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   39  10   6.62   4.3807  27.7391  46.23%
   11 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   32   0   7.63   4.1940  26.5569  44.26%
   12 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   42   0  10.08   4.1667  26.3840  43.97%
   13 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   40  20  10.35   1.9324  12.2362  20.39%
   14 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   21  10   7.51   1.4647   9.2747  15.46%
   15 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   33  30   6.39   0.4695   2.9729   4.95%
Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   54   0  14.25   3.7895  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   51  10  11.85   3.4599  54.7814  91.30%
    3 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   58   0  18.14   3.1974  50.6251  84.38%
    4 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   50   0  16.92   2.9551  46.7888  77.98%
    5 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   45  10  12.39   2.8249  44.7273  74.55%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   43  20  12.10   1.9008  30.0958  50.16%
    7 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   41  20  12.25   1.7143  27.1429  45.24%
    8 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   43  20  16.92   1.3593  21.5221  35.87%
    9 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   49  30  14.57   1.3040  20.6465  34.41%
   10 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   37  10  23.50   1.1489  18.1908  30.32%
   11 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   38  20  19.42   0.9269  14.6758  24.46%
   12 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   31  20  12.36   0.8900  14.0916  23.49%
   13 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   29  60  11.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, William           3   D   Production   33  50  19.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   30  90  19.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     60   0  22.33   2.6870  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     40  20  13.99   1.4296  31.9226  53.20%
Stage: 2  Hoser Heaven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     30   0    .00  30.0000  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver      7  20    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     44  10  16.31   2.0846  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     49  20  24.39   1.1890  34.2224  57.04%
Stage: 4  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     59   0  25.46   2.3174  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     61  20  41.72   0.9827  29.6837  42.41%
Stage: 5  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     54   0  10.72   5.0373  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     60   0  15.52   3.8660  46.0485  76.75%
Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     56   0  27.50   2.0364  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     21  70  22.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         51   0   5.44   9.3750  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         54   0   6.11   8.8380  56.5632  94.27%
    3 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   55   0   6.64   8.2831  53.0118  88.35%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   48   0   6.17   7.7796  49.7894  82.98%
    5 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      49   0   6.79   7.2165  46.1856  76.98%
    6 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      46   0   6.59   6.9803  44.6739  74.46%
    7 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      48  10   5.68   6.6901  42.8166  71.36%
    8 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   58   0   8.82   6.5760  42.0864  70.14%
    9 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   52   0   8.08   6.4356  41.1878  68.65%
   10 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   44   0   7.28   6.0440  38.6816  64.47%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   44   0   7.46   5.8981  37.7478  62.91%
   12 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   46   0   8.61   5.3426  34.1926  56.99%
   13 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   47  10   7.16   5.1676  33.0726  55.12%
   14 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   38   0   7.39   5.1421  32.9094  54.85%
   15 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   46   0   9.33   4.9303  31.5539  52.59%
   16 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      50   0  10.37   4.8216  30.8582  51.43%
   17 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   42   0   8.86   4.7404  30.3386  50.56%
   18 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   44   0   9.53   4.6170  29.5488  49.25%
   19 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   44   0  10.62   4.1431  26.5158  44.19%
   20 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   41  10   7.72   4.0155  25.6992  42.83%
   21 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   40   0  10.59   3.7771  24.1734  40.29%
   22 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      40  10   8.04   3.7313  23.8803  39.80%
   23 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   39  10   9.04   3.2080  20.5312  34.22%
   24 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      41  10  10.44   2.9693  19.0035  31.67%
   25 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     60   0  22.33   2.6870  17.1968  28.66%
   26 Musa, William           3   D   Production   34   0  13.58   2.5037  16.0237  26.71%
   27 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   42   0  18.42   2.2801  14.5926  24.32%
   28 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      47  20  12.53   2.1548  13.7907  22.98%
   29 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      39  10  13.75   2.1091  13.4982  22.50%
   30 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      40  20  10.05   1.9900  12.7360  21.23%
   31 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     40  20  13.99   1.4296   9.1494  15.25%
   32 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   26  20   9.27   0.6472   4.1421   6.90%
   33 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      28  40   7.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   21  30   7.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Hoser Heaven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   52   0    .00  52.0000  52.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  80.77%
    3 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   41   0    .00  41.0000  41.0000  78.85%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   44  10    .00  34.0000  34.0000  65.38%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      50  20    .00  30.0000  30.0000  57.69%
  Tie Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     30   0    .00  30.0000  30.0000  57.69%
  Tie Price, Matt            32   B   Open         50  20    .00  30.0000  30.0000  57.69%
    8 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         39  10    .00  29.0000  29.0000  55.77%
    9 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   37  10    .00  27.0000  27.0000  51.92%
   10 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      36  10    .00  26.0000  26.0000  50.00%
   11 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   35  10    .00  25.0000  25.0000  48.08%
   12 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   44  20    .00  24.0000  24.0000  46.15%
   13 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   39  20    .00  19.0000  19.0000  36.54%
   14 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   38  20    .00  18.0000  18.0000  34.62%
  Tie Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      28  10    .00  18.0000  18.0000  34.62%
   16 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      57  40    .00  17.0000  17.0000  32.69%
   17 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   36  20    .00  16.0000  16.0000  30.77%
   18 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   34  20    .00  14.0000  14.0000  26.92%
   19 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      32  20    .00  12.0000  12.0000  23.08%
   20 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   20  10    .00  10.0000  10.0000  19.23%
  Tie Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   60  50    .00  10.0000  10.0000  19.23%
   22 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      27  20    .00   7.0000   7.0000  13.46%
   23 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   35  30    .00   5.0000   5.0000   9.62%
   24 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      43  40    .00   3.0000   3.0000   5.77%
   25 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      32  30    .00   2.0000   2.0000   3.85%
   26 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   15  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, William           3   D   Production    8  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      40  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   40  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      19  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production    8  10    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   29  50    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   22  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver      7  20    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         54   0   6.16   8.7662  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      59   0   7.49   7.8772  53.9153  89.86%
    3 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      54   0   7.89   6.8441  46.8442  78.07%
    4 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   47   0   7.25   6.4828  44.3713  73.95%
    5 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   55   0   8.59   6.4028  43.8238  73.04%
    6 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      54   0   9.96   5.4217  37.1087  61.85%
    7 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   48   0   8.88   5.4054  36.9971  61.66%
    8 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   48   0   9.07   5.2922  36.2223  60.37%
    9 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      50   0   9.55   5.2356  35.8349  59.72%
   10 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   50   0   9.61   5.2029  35.6111  59.35%
   11 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         49  10   7.82   4.9872  34.1347  56.89%
   12 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   48   0  10.41   4.6110  31.5599  52.60%
   13 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   58   0  12.74   4.5526  31.1601  51.93%
   14 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   46   0  10.41   4.4188  30.2443  50.41%
   15 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   42   0   9.53   4.4071  30.1643  50.27%
   16 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   51  10   9.44   4.3432  29.7269  49.54%
   17 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      47  10   8.67   4.2676  29.2095  48.68%
   18 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      47  20   8.04   3.3582  22.9851  38.31%
   19 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   49  20   8.71   3.3295  22.7887  37.98%
   20 Musa, William           3   D   Production   50   0  18.16   2.7533  18.8449  31.41%
   21 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     44  10  16.31   2.0846  14.2680  23.78%
   22 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      41  20  12.36   1.6990  11.6288  19.38%
   23 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   38   0  24.00   1.5833  10.8369  18.06%
   24 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   33  10  15.20   1.5132  10.3571  17.26%
   25 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      45  20  17.14   1.4586   9.9833  16.64%
   26 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     49  20  24.39   1.1890   8.1381  13.56%
   27 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   42  30  11.03   1.0879   7.4461  12.41%
   28 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      41  30  10.90   1.0092   6.9074  11.51%
   29 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   38  30   8.43   0.9490   6.4954  10.83%
   30 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   44  30  14.89   0.9402   6.4352  10.73%
   31 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      49  40  11.48   0.7840   5.3661   8.94%
   32 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   42  40   6.92   0.2890   1.9781   3.30%
   33 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   31  50   8.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   32  60  10.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Madness
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   65   0  10.01   6.4935  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         61   0  10.17   5.9980  64.6585  92.37%
    3 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      67   0  11.69   5.7314  61.7846  88.26%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   64   0  11.63   5.5030  59.3224  84.75%
    5 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   66   0  12.28   5.3746  57.9382  82.77%
    6 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   58   0  11.05   5.2489  56.5832  80.83%
    7 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      62  20   8.20   5.1220  55.2152  78.88%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   59  20   8.20   4.7561  51.2708  73.24%
    9 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   62   0  13.18   4.7041  50.7102  72.44%
   10 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   57  10  11.06   4.2495  45.8097  65.44%
   11 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   56   0  13.46   4.1605  44.8502  64.07%
   12 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      57  10  11.40   4.1228  44.4438  63.49%
   13 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   60  20  10.73   3.7279  40.1868  57.41%
   14 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      58   0  15.73   3.6872  39.7481  56.78%
   15 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      56  10  13.32   3.4535  37.2288  53.18%
   16 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   54  20  10.34   3.2882  35.4468  50.64%
   17 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   62  20  12.81   3.2787  35.3444  50.49%
   18 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         58  30   9.24   3.0303  32.6667  46.67%
   19 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      59  20  12.90   3.0233  32.5912  46.56%
   20 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      61  20  13.87   2.9560  31.8657  45.52%
   21 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      62  20  14.45   2.9066  31.3332  44.76%
   22 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      57   0  19.67   2.8978  31.2383  44.63%
   23 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   46  10  13.36   2.6946  29.0478  41.50%
   24 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      63  20  17.91   2.4009  25.8817  36.97%
   25 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     59   0  25.46   2.3174  24.9816  35.69%
   26 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   51  30  11.59   1.8119  19.5323  27.90%
   27 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   58  40  14.81   1.2154  13.1020  18.72%
   28 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     61  20  41.72   0.9827  10.5935  15.13%
   29 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   41  20  21.77   0.9646  10.3984  14.85%
   30 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   52  40  13.86   0.8658   9.3333  13.33%
   31 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   43  50  11.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   22 120  11.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   39  50  21.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, William           3   D   Production   50  50  22.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      57   0   5.68  10.0352  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   56   0   5.91   9.4755  56.6536  94.42%
    3 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         57   0   6.15   9.2683  55.4147  92.36%
    4 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   52   0   5.87   8.8586  52.9652  88.28%
    5 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   54   0   6.27   8.6124  51.4931  85.82%
    6 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   52   0   6.13   8.4829  50.7189  84.53%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      56   0   6.71   8.3458  49.8992  83.17%
    8 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   54   0   6.80   7.9412  47.4801  79.13%
    9 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      52   0   6.94   7.4928  44.7991  74.67%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   50   0   6.71   7.4516  44.5528  74.25%
   11 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      40   0   5.62   7.1174  42.5546  70.92%
   12 Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   48   0   6.83   7.0278  42.0189  70.03%
   13 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   52   0   7.40   7.0270  42.0141  70.02%
   14 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         48   0   6.85   7.0073  41.8963  69.83%
   15 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      49   0   7.34   6.6757  39.9137  66.52%
   16 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   52   0   7.86   6.6158  39.5556  65.93%
   17 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   46   0   7.37   6.2415  37.3176  62.20%
   18 Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      56   0   9.27   6.0410  36.1189  60.20%
   19 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      49   0   8.50   5.7647  34.4669  57.44%
   20 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   48   0   8.39   5.7211  34.2062  57.01%
   21 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      43  10   5.84   5.6507  33.7853  56.31%
   22 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   50   0   9.28   5.3879  32.2140  53.69%
   23 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     54   0  10.72   5.0373  30.1178  50.20%
   24 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   44   0   9.51   4.6267  27.6628  46.10%
   25 Musa, William           3   D   Production   56   0  12.19   4.5939  27.4667  45.78%
   26 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   39  10   6.62   4.3807  26.1920  43.65%
   27 Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      56   0  13.06   4.2879  25.6372  42.73%
   28 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   32   0   7.63   4.1940  25.0757  41.79%
   29 Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   42   0  10.08   4.1667  24.9125  41.52%
   30 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     60   0  15.52   3.8660  23.1146  38.52%
   31 Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      42  20   6.48   3.3951  20.2991  33.83%
   32 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   40  20  10.35   1.9324  11.5537  19.26%
   33 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   21  10   7.51   1.4647   8.7574  14.60%
   34 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   33  30   6.39   0.4695   2.8071   4.68%
Stage: 6  Six Chickens
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            34   A   Limited      53   0   9.83   5.3917  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Matt            32   B   Open         51   0  10.36   4.9228  54.7820  91.30%
    3 Stevens, George        31   C   Open         58   0  12.81   4.5277  50.3852  83.98%
    4 Saucier, Nick          33   U   Limited 10   53   0  11.83   4.4801  49.8555  83.09%
    5 Touchton, Joe          20   B   Limited      48   0  10.84   4.4280  49.2757  82.13%
    6 Babin, Gene            21   B   Production   54   0  14.25   3.7895  42.1704  70.28%
    7 Cornwell, Kenneth       4   C   Production   51  10  11.85   3.4599  38.5025  64.17%
    8 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   58   0  18.14   3.1974  35.5814  59.30%
    9 DeGeorge, Carmen       28   C   Production   50   0  16.92   2.9551  32.8850  54.81%
   10 Follette, Roger        30   C   Production   45  10  12.39   2.8249  31.4361  52.39%
   11 Lasavia, Stephen       24   A   Limited 10   46  20  11.60   2.2414  24.9428  41.57%
   12 Jackson, BIll          13   U   Limited 10   47  20  12.32   2.1916  24.3886  40.65%
   13 Brandt, Bob             1   U   Limited 10   46  10  17.50   2.0571  22.8919  38.15%
   14 Brown, Chris           11   U   Revolver     56   0  27.50   2.0364  22.6615  37.77%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         22   C   Production   43  20  12.10   1.9008  21.1525  35.25%
   16 Mosher, Steven          7   U   Production   41  20  12.25   1.7143  19.0771  31.80%
   17 DeGeorge, Raquel       29   D   Production   43  20  16.92   1.3593  15.1266  25.21%
   18 Dolly, Brian           26   B   Limited      45  30  11.18   1.3417  14.9307  24.88%
   19 Brennan, Robert        27   C   Production   49  30  14.57   1.3040  14.5112  24.19%
   20 Benton, Josh            9   C   Limited      44  20  18.60   1.2903  14.3587  23.93%
   21 Smith, Michael         10   U   Production   37  10  23.50   1.1489  12.7852  21.31%
   22 Burlette, Eric          8   U   Production   38  20  19.42   0.9269  10.3147  17.19%
   23 Havard, Randal         19   U   Production   31  20  12.36   0.8900   9.9041  16.51%
   24 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      43  40  13.75   0.2182   2.4282   4.05%
   25 Willett, Bryant        16   U   Limited 10   41  40  11.86   0.0843   0.9381   1.56%
   26 Lister, Edward         25   D   Revolver     21  70  22.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Picard, Frank          14   U   Limited      29  60  18.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      39  40  13.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Grabert, Trace         15   U   Production   30  90  19.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willett, Dustin        17   U   Limited      33  40  12.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Carter          12   U   Limited      34 140  16.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, William           3   D   Production   33  50  19.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Labiche III, Charles   18   C   Production   29  60  11.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cuevas, Junior          2   B   Limited      37  40  10.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: