MGCPS 2012-02 pistol scores

FEBRUARY 2012
Match Date: 02/19/12
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              679.4798 100.00%
   2 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       637.2436  93.78%
   3 Danley, James      A67713   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              565.8807  83.28%
   4 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              533.8245  78.56%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       522.5535  76.90%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       517.8442  76.21%
   7 Pennington, James  A74343   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              404.5107  59.53%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Walker, Kevin      FY55097  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              730.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              649.0687 100.00%
   2 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              578.4468  89.12%
   3 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 577.4260  88.96%
   4 Jackson, Shane     A37295   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              319.1688  49.17%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Myers, Justin      A71708   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              730.0000 100.00%
   2 Owens, Barry       A36817   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              520.1458  71.25%
   3 Dampier, Roy                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              501.7442  68.73%
   4 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 445.6785  61.05%
   5 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       426.0659  58.37%
   6 Dean, Gus                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.5844  55.70%
   7 Swoger, J.D.       A46089   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              398.2359  54.55%
   8 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              385.0080  52.74%
   9 Zeringue, Steven            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              371.4034  50.88%
  10 Burlette, Eric     A75328   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              219.2930  30.04%
  11 Calecas, Ed                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               94.7687  12.98%
  12 Owens, Henry                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        19.3909   2.66%
DQed Terrell, Larry              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              730.0000 100.00%
   2 Hoover, Allen      TY67402  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              488.4593  66.91%
   3 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              254.9777  34.93%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              730.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       454.0792  62.20%
   3 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N Senior       401.8672  55.05%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Myers, Justin      A71708   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              648.4982 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              642.5549  99.08%
   3 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              605.9218  93.43%
   4 Touchton, Joe      A37113   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       599.5942  92.46%
   5 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              592.1492  91.31%
   6 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              532.0474  82.04%
   7 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 531.8250  82.01%
   8 Danley, James      A67713   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              530.0137  81.73%
   9 Walker, Kevin      FY55097  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              514.9204  79.40%
  10 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              506.7667  78.14%
  11 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       485.9347  74.93%
  12 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       482.4901  74.40%
  13 Owens, Barry       A36817   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              466.7574  71.98%
  14 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              446.9935  68.93%
  15 Dampier, Roy                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              439.2046  67.73%
  16 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 390.6193  60.23%
  17 Pennington, James  A74343   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              378.9387  58.43%
  18 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       375.9911  57.98%
  19 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       372.2140  57.40%
  20 Dean, Gus                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              354.2444  54.63%
  21 Swoger, J.D.       A46089   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              351.3176  54.17%
  22 Nguyen, Tony       A72368   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              340.4813  52.50%
  23 Zeringue, Steven            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.5985  50.36%
  24 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.7553  50.23%
  25 Hoover, Allen      TY67402  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              295.1540  45.51%
  26 Jackson, Shane     A37295   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              293.9391  45.33%
  27 Burlette, Eric     A75328   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              196.8362  30.35%
  28 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              155.6304  24.00%
  29 Calecas, Ed                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               82.5420  12.73%
  30 Owens, Henry                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        19.3909   2.99%
DQed Terrell, Larry              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  UPS 'N' DOWNS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     145   0  14.25  10.1754 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     151   0  17.09   8.8356 138.9327  86.83%
    3 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     136   0  18.69   7.2766 114.4187  71.51%
    4 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     137  10  17.46   7.2738 114.3747  71.48%
    5 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     146   0  22.38   6.5237 102.5799  64.11%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     153   0  27.44   5.5758  87.6750  54.80%
    7 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     152   0  29.17   5.2108  81.9356  51.21%
Stage: 2  GO FIGURE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     153   0  16.83   9.0909 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     146   0  18.64   7.8326 137.8539  86.16%
    3 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     145   0  20.63   7.0286 123.7035  77.31%
    4 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     144  10  19.51   6.8683 120.8822  75.55%
    5 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     149   0  22.33   6.6726 117.4379  73.40%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     155   0  26.06   5.9478 104.6814  65.43%
    7 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     156   0  28.43   5.4872  96.5748  60.36%
Stage: 3  MIKE MANIA II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     170   0  20.31   8.3703 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     160   0  19.89   8.0442 163.3769  96.10%
    3 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     162   0  21.19   7.6451 155.2713  91.34%
    4 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     169   0  22.12   7.6401 155.1697  91.28%
    5 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     164   0  22.59   7.2598 147.4459  86.73%
    6 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     164   0  30.69   5.3438 108.5321  63.84%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     152  30  24.11   5.0601 102.7702  60.45%
Stage: 4  IN YO FACE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     108   0  13.12   8.2317 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     113   0  14.82   7.6248 111.1527  92.63%
    3 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited      99   0  13.38   7.3991 107.8625  89.89%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     114   0  16.27   7.0068 102.1437  85.12%
    5 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     106   0  15.21   6.9691 101.5941  84.66%
    6 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     111  10  15.79   6.3965  93.2468  77.71%
    7 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     105  10  18.05   5.2632  76.7258  63.94%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     104   0  14.60   7.1233 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     105   0  16.98   6.1837 104.1714  86.81%
    3 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     101   0  18.69   5.4040  91.0365  75.86%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     109   0  31.63   3.4461  58.0534  48.38%
    5 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     102  30  29.77   2.4185  40.7424  33.95%
    6 Danley, James          12   B   Limited      87  20  28.40   2.3592  39.7434  33.12%
    7 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     101  10  49.06   1.8549  31.2479  26.04%

Stage: 1  UPS 'N' DOWNS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  160   0  27.37   5.8458 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  GO FIGURE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  155   0  22.55   6.8736 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  MIKE MANIA II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  167   0  23.64   7.0643 170.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  IN YO FACE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  114   0  16.54   6.8924 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  116   0  21.40   5.4206 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  UPS 'N' DOWNS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        150   0  14.59  10.2810 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        150   0  19.44   7.7160 120.0817  75.05%
    3 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        135  10  19.47   6.4201  99.9140  62.45%
    4 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        142  10  36.32   3.6344  56.5610  35.35%
Stage: 2  GO FIGURE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        145   0  18.43   7.8676 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        151   0  20.89   7.2283 146.9988  91.87%
    3 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        145  10  21.47   6.2878 127.8723  79.92%
    4 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        154   0  36.01   4.2766  86.9714  54.36%
Stage: 3  MIKE MANIA II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        164   0  16.43   9.9817 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        160   0  19.82   8.0727 137.4875  80.88%
    3 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        167   0  24.00   6.9583 118.5080  69.71%
    4 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        167   0  42.67   3.9138  66.6566  39.21%
Stage: 4  IN YO FACE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        105   0  14.28   7.3529 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open         98  10  14.85   5.9259  96.7112  80.59%
    3 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open         99  20  33.00   2.3939  39.0687  32.56%
    4 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        111   0  78.37   1.4164  23.1158  19.26%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        114   0  17.29   6.5934 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        109  10  18.74   5.2828  96.1471  80.12%
    3 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        108   0  21.33   5.0633  92.1522  76.79%
    4 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        112   0  23.74   4.7178  85.8640  71.55%

Stage: 1  UPS 'N' DOWNS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production  146   0  17.68   8.2579 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  146   0  24.74   5.9014 114.3419  71.46%
    3 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  152   0  28.93   5.2541 101.8002  63.63%
    4 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  152   0  32.46   4.6827  90.7291  56.71%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production  142   0  32.05   4.4306  85.8446  53.65%
    6 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  148   0  35.51   4.1678  80.7527  50.47%
    7 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  143  10  32.24   4.1253  79.9293  49.96%
    8 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  148   0  35.89   4.1237  79.8983  49.94%
    9 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production  148  40  29.08   3.7139  71.9582  44.97%
   10 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production  121  10  44.46   2.4966  48.3726  30.23%
   11 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production  121 100  52.65   0.3989   7.7288   4.83%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  GO FIGURE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production  146   0  15.17   9.6243 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  156   0  24.05   6.4865 107.8354  67.40%
    3 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production  144   0  26.70   5.3933  89.6614  56.04%
    4 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  154   0  28.80   5.3472  88.8950  55.56%
    5 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  144   0  27.56   5.2250  86.8635  54.29%
    6 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  141  10  28.12   4.6586  77.4473  48.40%
    7 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  140   0  31.85   4.3956  73.0750  45.67%
    8 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production  145  10  30.79   4.3845  72.8905  45.56%
    9 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  145  10  32.86   4.1083  68.2988  42.69%
   10 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production  124   0  39.21   3.1625  52.5753  32.86%
   11 Owens, Henry           20   U   Production  140  30  94.31   1.1664  19.3909  12.12%
   12 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production  118  50  65.64   1.0360  17.2231  10.76%
Stage: 3  MIKE MANIA II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production  158   0  17.62   8.9671 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  168   0  21.82   7.6994 145.9667  85.86%
    3 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  164   0  26.04   6.2980 119.3987  70.23%
    4 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production  168   0  29.03   5.7871 109.7130  64.54%
    5 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production  166   0  29.25   5.6752 107.5915  63.29%
    6 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  170   0  30.63   5.5501 105.2199  61.89%
    7 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  162   0  31.99   5.0641  96.0062  56.47%
    8 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  170   0  38.80   4.3814  83.0634  48.86%
    9 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  168   0  41.11   4.0866  77.4745  45.57%
   10 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production  152   0  37.81   4.0201  76.2138  44.83%
  DNF Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  IN YO FACE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production   96   0  11.38   8.4359 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  108   0  16.49   6.5494  93.1647  77.64%
    3 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  104   0  17.92   5.8036  82.5557  68.80%
    4 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  109  10  17.10   5.7895  82.3552  68.63%
    5 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  106   0  18.60   5.6989  81.0664  67.56%
    6 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  120   0  26.47   4.5334  64.4873  53.74%
    7 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production   96   0  23.76   4.0404  57.4744  47.90%
    8 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production   89  10  21.15   3.7352  53.1329  44.28%
    9 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production   91  30  18.19   3.3535  47.7033  39.75%
   10 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production   94  20  34.43   2.1493  30.5736  25.48%
   11 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production   65  30  21.55   1.6241  23.1027  19.25%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production   82   0  15.83   5.1800 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  110   0  22.89   4.8056 111.3266  92.77%
    3 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  106   0  22.84   4.6410 107.5135  89.59%
    4 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  102   0  25.03   4.0751  94.4039  78.67%
    5 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  108   0  27.76   3.8905  90.1274  75.11%
    6 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production   92   0  26.91   3.4188  79.2000  66.00%
    7 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production   89  10  24.19   3.2658  75.6556  63.05%
    8 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production   86   0  32.55   2.6421  61.2069  51.01%
    9 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  105  30  29.53   2.5398  58.8371  49.03%
   10 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production   85  20  38.37   1.6940  39.2432  32.70%
   11 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production   91  60  37.74   0.8214  19.0286  15.86%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  UPS 'N' DOWNS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    157   0  26.45   5.9357 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    140  20  39.48   3.0395  81.9314  51.21%
    3 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    118 120  44.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  GO FIGURE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    151   0  30.67   4.9234 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    150   0  41.40   3.6232 117.7463  73.59%
    3 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    156   0  58.81   2.6526  86.2038  53.88%
Stage: 3  MIKE MANIA II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    169   0  29.18   5.7916 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    162   0  33.99   4.7661 139.8986  82.29%
    3 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    167   0  67.79   2.4635  72.3108  42.54%
Stage: 4  IN YO FACE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    115   0  21.07   5.4580 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    114   0  29.67   3.8423  84.4771  70.40%
    3 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    113   0  48.85   2.3132  50.8582  42.38%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    109   0  19.03   5.7278 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver     90  20  22.77   3.0742  64.4059  53.67%
    3 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    103  20  38.13   2.1768  45.6049  38.00%

Stage: 1  UPS 'N' DOWNS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 145  10  17.23   7.8352 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 143  10  25.88   5.1391 104.9438  65.59%
    3 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 143  10  31.63   4.2049  85.8669  53.67%
Stage: 2  GO FIGURE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 149   0  20.46   7.2825 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 143  10  21.93   6.0648 133.2465  83.28%
    3 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 154   0  36.46   4.2238  92.7989  58.00%
Stage: 3  MIKE MANIA II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 163   0  20.49   7.9551 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 162   0  37.03   4.3748  93.4892  54.99%
    3 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 105 190  16.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  IN YO FACE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 107   0  13.55   7.8967 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 108   0  17.85   6.0504  91.9432  76.62%
    3 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 104   0  21.49   4.8395  73.5421  61.29%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 106  10  15.96   6.0150 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 112   0  24.79   4.5180  90.1347  75.11%
    3 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 105   0  23.28   4.5103  89.9810  74.98%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  UPS 'N' DOWNS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        150   0  14.59  10.2810 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     145   0  14.25  10.1754 158.3566  98.97%
    3 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     151   0  17.09   8.8356 137.5057  85.94%
    4 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production  146   0  17.68   8.2579 128.5151  80.32%
    5 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 145  10  17.23   7.8352 121.9368  76.21%
    6 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        150   0  19.44   7.7160 120.0817  75.05%
    7 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     136   0  18.69   7.2766 113.2435  70.78%
    8 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     137  10  17.46   7.2738 113.1999  70.75%
    9 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     146   0  22.38   6.5237 101.5263  63.45%
   10 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        135  10  19.47   6.4201  99.9140  62.45%
   11 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    157   0  26.45   5.9357  92.3754  57.73%
   12 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  146   0  24.74   5.9014  91.8416  57.40%
   13 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  160   0  27.37   5.8458  90.9764  56.86%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     153   0  27.44   5.5758  86.7744  54.23%
   15 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  152   0  28.93   5.2541  81.7679  51.10%
   16 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     152   0  29.17   5.2108  81.0941  50.68%
   17 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 143  10  25.88   5.1391  79.9782  49.99%
   18 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  152   0  32.46   4.6827  72.8754  45.55%
   19 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production  142   0  32.05   4.4306  68.9520  43.10%
   20 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 143  10  31.63   4.2049  65.4395  40.90%
   21 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  148   0  35.51   4.1678  64.8622  40.54%
   22 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  143  10  32.24   4.1253  64.2008  40.13%
   23 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  148   0  35.89   4.1237  64.1759  40.11%
   24 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production  148  40  29.08   3.7139  57.7983  36.12%
   25 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        142  10  36.32   3.6344  56.5610  35.35%
   26 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    140  20  39.48   3.0395  47.3028  29.56%
   27 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production  121  10  44.46   2.4966  38.8538  24.28%
   28 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production  121 100  52.65   0.3989   6.2080   3.88%
   29 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    118 120  44.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  GO FIGURE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production  146   0  15.17   9.6243 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     153   0  16.83   9.0909 151.1324  94.46%
    3 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        145   0  18.43   7.8676 130.7956  81.75%
    4 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     146   0  18.64   7.8326 130.2137  81.38%
    5 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 149   0  20.46   7.2825 121.0685  75.67%
    6 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        151   0  20.89   7.2283 120.1675  75.10%
    7 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     145   0  20.63   7.0286 116.8476  73.03%
    8 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  155   0  22.55   6.8736 114.2708  71.42%
    9 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     144  10  19.51   6.8683 114.1826  71.36%
   10 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     149   0  22.33   6.6726 110.9292  69.33%
   11 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  156   0  24.05   6.4865 107.8354  67.40%
   12 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        145  10  21.47   6.2878 104.5321  65.33%
   13 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 143  10  21.93   6.0648 100.8248  63.02%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     155   0  26.06   5.9478  98.8797  61.80%
   15 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     156   0  28.43   5.4872  91.2224  57.01%
   16 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production  144   0  26.70   5.3933  89.6614  56.04%
   17 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  154   0  28.80   5.3472  88.8950  55.56%
   18 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  144   0  27.56   5.2250  86.8635  54.29%
   19 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    151   0  30.67   4.9234  81.8495  51.16%
   20 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  141  10  28.12   4.6586  77.4473  48.40%
   21 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  140   0  31.85   4.3956  73.0750  45.67%
   22 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production  145  10  30.79   4.3845  72.8905  45.56%
   23 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        154   0  36.01   4.2766  71.0967  44.44%
   24 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 154   0  36.46   4.2238  70.2189  43.89%
   25 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  145  10  32.86   4.1083  68.2988  42.69%
   26 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    150   0  41.40   3.6232  60.2342  37.65%
   27 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production  124   0  39.21   3.1625  52.5753  32.86%
   28 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    156   0  58.81   2.6526  44.0984  27.56%
   29 Owens, Henry           20   U   Production  140  30  94.31   1.1664  19.3909  12.12%
   30 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production  118  50  65.64   1.0360  17.2231  10.76%
Stage: 3  MIKE MANIA II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        164   0  16.43   9.9817 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production  158   0  17.62   8.9671 152.7202  89.84%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     170   0  20.31   8.3703 142.5560  83.86%
    4 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        160   0  19.82   8.0727 137.4875  80.88%
    5 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     160   0  19.89   8.0442 137.0021  80.59%
    6 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 163   0  20.49   7.9551 135.4846  79.70%
    7 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  168   0  21.82   7.6994 131.1298  77.14%
    8 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     162   0  21.19   7.6451 130.2050  76.59%
    9 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     169   0  22.12   7.6401 130.1198  76.54%
   10 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     164   0  22.59   7.2598 123.6429  72.73%
   11 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  167   0  23.64   7.0643 120.3133  70.77%
   12 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        167   0  24.00   6.9583 118.5080  69.71%
   13 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  164   0  26.04   6.2980 107.2623  63.10%
   14 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    169   0  29.18   5.7916  98.6377  58.02%
   15 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production  168   0  29.03   5.7871  98.5611  57.98%
   16 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production  166   0  29.25   5.6752  96.6553  56.86%
   17 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  170   0  30.63   5.5501  94.5247  55.60%
   18 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     164   0  30.69   5.3438  91.0112  53.54%
   19 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  162   0  31.99   5.0641  86.2475  50.73%
   20 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     152  30  24.11   5.0601  86.1794  50.69%
   21 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    162   0  33.99   4.7661  81.1722  47.75%
   22 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  170   0  38.80   4.3814  74.6204  43.89%
   23 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 162   0  37.03   4.3748  74.5079  43.83%
   24 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  168   0  41.11   4.0866  69.5996  40.94%
   25 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production  152   0  37.81   4.0201  68.4670  40.27%
   26 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        167   0  42.67   3.9138  66.6566  39.21%
   27 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    167   0  67.79   2.4635  41.9563  24.68%
   28 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 105 190  16.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  IN YO FACE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production   96   0  11.38   8.4359 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     108   0  13.12   8.2317 117.0953  97.58%
    3 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 107   0  13.55   7.8967 112.3299  93.61%
    4 Danley, James          12   B   Limited     113   0  14.82   7.6248 108.4622  90.39%
    5 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited      99   0  13.38   7.3991 105.2516  87.71%
    6 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        105   0  14.28   7.3529 104.5944  87.16%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     114   0  16.27   7.0068  99.6712  83.06%
    8 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     106   0  15.21   6.9691  99.1349  82.61%
    9 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  114   0  16.54   6.8924  98.0438  81.70%
   10 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  108   0  16.49   6.5494  93.1647  77.64%
   11 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     111  10  15.79   6.3965  90.9897  75.82%
   12 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 108   0  17.85   6.0504  86.0665  71.72%
   13 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open         98  10  14.85   5.9259  84.2955  70.25%
   14 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  104   0  17.92   5.8036  82.5557  68.80%
   15 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  109  10  17.10   5.7895  82.3552  68.63%
   16 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  106   0  18.60   5.6989  81.0664  67.56%
   17 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    115   0  21.07   5.4580  77.6396  64.70%
   18 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     105  10  18.05   5.2632  74.8686  62.39%
   19 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 104   0  21.49   4.8395  68.8415  57.37%
   20 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production  120   0  26.47   4.5334  64.4873  53.74%
   21 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production   96   0  23.76   4.0404  57.4744  47.90%
   22 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver    114   0  29.67   3.8423  54.6564  45.55%
   23 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production   89  10  21.15   3.7352  53.1329  44.28%
   24 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production   91  30  18.19   3.3535  47.7033  39.75%
   25 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open         99  20  33.00   2.3939  34.0530  28.38%
   26 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    113   0  48.85   2.3132  32.9051  27.42%
   27 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production   94  20  34.43   2.1493  30.5736  25.48%
   28 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production   65  30  21.55   1.6241  23.1027  19.25%
   29 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        111   0  78.37   1.4164  20.1482  16.79%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Touchton, Joe          18   B   Limited     104   0  14.60   7.1233 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett          31   A   Open        114   0  17.29   6.5934 111.0732  92.56%
    3 Dolly, Brian            4   B   Limited     105   0  16.98   6.1837 104.1714  86.81%
    4 Senia, Joel             3   A   SingleStack 106  10  15.96   6.0150 101.3294  84.44%
    5 Konrady, Robert        11   M   Revolver    109   0  19.03   5.7278  96.4912  80.41%
    6 Walker, Kevin          24   C   Limited 10  116   0  21.40   5.4206  91.3161  76.10%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          6   B   Limited     101   0  18.69   5.4040  91.0365  75.86%
    8 Miller, Aaron          30   U   Open        109  10  18.74   5.2828  88.9947  74.16%
    9 Myers, Justin          27   A   Production   82   0  15.83   5.1800  87.2629  72.72%
   10 Stevens, George        29   C   Open        108   0  21.33   5.0633  85.2970  71.08%
   11 Dampier, Roy            9   U   Production  110   0  22.89   4.8056  80.9557  67.46%
   12 Jackson, Shane          7   B   Open        112   0  23.74   4.7178  79.4766  66.23%
   13 Evans, Don             15   C   Production  106   0  22.84   4.6410  78.1829  65.15%
   14 Brennan, Robert        14   C   SingleStack 112   0  24.79   4.5180  76.1108  63.43%
   15 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 105   0  23.28   4.5103  75.9811  63.32%
   16 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  102   0  25.03   4.0751  68.6496  57.21%
   17 Lister, Edward         13   C   Production  108   0  27.76   3.8905  65.5398  54.62%
   18 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     109   0  31.63   3.4461  58.0534  48.38%
   19 Swoger, J.D.           28   C   Production   92   0  26.91   3.4188  57.5935  47.99%
   20 Zeringue, Steven        8   U   Production   89  10  24.19   3.2658  55.0161  45.85%
   21 Hoover, Allen          10   C   Revolver     90  20  22.77   3.0742  51.7884  43.16%
   22 Nguyen, Tony           22   U   Production   86   0  32.55   2.6421  44.5091  37.09%
   23 Owens, Barry           19   C   Production  105  30  29.53   2.5398  42.7858  35.65%
   24 Pennington, James      16   U   Limited     102  30  29.77   2.4185  40.7424  33.95%
   25 Danley, James          12   B   Limited      87  20  28.40   2.3592  39.7434  33.12%
   26 Payne, Mike             5   D   Revolver    103  20  38.13   2.1768  36.6706  30.56%
   27 Jackson, Bill          17   B   Limited     101  10  49.06   1.8549  31.2479  26.04%
   28 Calecas, Ed            21   U   Production   85  20  38.37   1.6940  28.5373  23.78%
   29 Burlette, Eric         26   U   Production   91  60  37.74   0.8214  13.8374  11.53%
  DNF Owens, Henry           20   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: