MGCPS 2012-01 pistol scores

JANUARY 2012 MGCPS
Match Date: 01/15/12
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              645.4969 100.00%
   2 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              592.4229  91.78%
   3 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              533.0361  82.58%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              528.5227  81.88%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       458.9868  71.11%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              425.7759  65.96%
   7 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       380.5689  58.96%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 685.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       685.0000 100.00%
   2 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       475.9098  69.48%
   3 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 467.3398  68.22%
   4 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              381.4085  55.68%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              651.8606 100.00%
   2 Myers, Justin      A71708   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              589.9936  90.51%
   3 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       565.2853  86.72%
   4 DeGeorge, Carmen   A67886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              547.1466  83.94%
   5 Owens, Barry       A36817   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              506.8947  77.76%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.8643  58.58%
   7 Dean, Gus          Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              344.6159  52.87%
   8 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              326.9465  50.16%
   9 DeGorge, Raquel    A67823   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              297.6633  45.66%
  10 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 193.9195  29.75%
  11 Owens, Henry       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       148.2019  22.74%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              685.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       652.6849 100.00%
   2 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       563.4821  86.33%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       652.3236 100.00%
   2 Dolly, Brian       FY52014  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              629.7975  96.55%
   3 Lasavia, Stephen   L2688    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              579.1753  88.79%
   4 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              569.6290  87.32%
   5 Myers, Justin      A71708   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              521.8853  80.00%
   6 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              519.6112  79.66%
   7 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              513.0695  78.65%
   8 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       498.6541  76.44%
   9 DeGeorge, Carmen   A67886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              482.5235  73.97%
  10 Brennan, Robert    A43937   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       452.1636  69.32%
  11 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       448.5199  68.76%
  12 Owens, Barry       A36817   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              445.4883  68.29%
  13 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 444.4050  68.13%
  14 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              414.0984  63.48%
  15 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       408.0930  62.56%
  16 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 376.9942  57.79%
  17 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       371.5530  56.96%
  18 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              364.6683  55.90%
  19 Lister, Edward     FY45366  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       345.1343  52.91%
  20 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 337.8127  51.79%
  21 Dean, Gus          Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              303.8763  46.58%
  22 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              289.1382  44.32%
  23 DeGorge, Raquel    A67823   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              266.3672  40.83%
  24 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              242.8272  37.22%
  25 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 171.9405  26.36%
  26 Owens, Henry       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       130.3413  19.98%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited      56   0   9.31   6.0150  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited      55   0   9.56   5.7531  57.3875  95.65%
    3 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited      54   0  10.73   5.0326  50.2005  83.67%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited      51  10   8.89   4.6119  46.0040  76.67%
    5 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited      49  20   6.58   4.4073  43.9631  73.27%
    6 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      49  10  10.18   3.8310  38.2145  63.69%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      54   0  17.79   3.0354  30.2783  50.46%
Stage: 2  WHEELERS WHEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     142   0  14.24   9.9719 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     141   0  15.79   8.9297 129.8455  89.55%
    3 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     140   0  16.20   8.6420 125.6621  86.66%
    4 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     137   0  19.07   7.1841 104.4630  72.04%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     143   0  22.51   6.3527  92.3737  63.71%
    6 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     141   0  23.60   5.9746  86.8758  59.91%
    7 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     132  10  38.04   3.2072  46.6354  32.16%
Stage: 3  RANGE ROAD II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     148   0  17.72   8.3521 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     134  10  18.55   6.6846 128.0559  80.03%
    3 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     144  10  20.07   6.6766 127.9027  79.94%
    4 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     147   0  22.15   6.6366 127.1364  79.46%
    5 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     147  10  23.53   5.8224 111.5389  69.71%
    6 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     132  20  22.36   5.0089  95.9548  59.97%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     141   0  28.81   4.8941  93.7556  58.60%
Stage: 4  LEFT WING
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     144   0  12.67  11.3654 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     154   0  15.68   9.8214 138.2639  86.41%
    3 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     150   0  16.46   9.1130 128.2911  80.18%
    4 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     150   0  17.36   8.6406 121.6408  76.03%
    5 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     146  10  15.79   8.6130 121.2522  75.78%
    6 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     151   0  22.21   6.7987  95.7108  59.82%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     154  20  20.24   6.6206  93.2036  58.25%
Stage: 5  ROGER'S RULE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     150   0  25.43   5.8985 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     137  10  25.96   4.8921 132.7009  82.94%
    3 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     143   0  29.55   4.8393 131.2686  82.04%
    4 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     146   0  33.05   4.4175 119.8271  74.89%
    5 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     139  10  31.51   4.0939 111.0492  69.41%
    6 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     146   0  49.88   2.9270  79.3965  49.62%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     143  20  47.02   2.6159  70.9577  44.35%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10   58   0  12.74   4.5526  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  WHEELERS WHEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  145   0  32.20   4.5031 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  RANGE ROAD II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  154   0  28.66   5.3733 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  LEFT WING
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  149   0  26.66   5.5889 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  ROGER'S RULE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  148   0  41.92   3.5305 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open         54   0   7.51   7.1904  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George         3   C   Open         59   0  13.37   4.4129  36.8233  61.37%
    3 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open         59   0  15.05   3.9203  32.7128  54.52%
    4 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open         58  30  16.71   1.6756  13.9820  23.30%
Stage: 2  WHEELERS WHEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        143   0  13.90  10.2878 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        144   0  20.76   6.9364  97.7641  67.42%
    3 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        144   0  22.15   6.5011  91.6289  63.19%
    4 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        144   0  23.87   6.0327  85.0271  58.64%
Stage: 3  RANGE ROAD II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        141   0  18.27   7.7176 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        149   0  26.55   5.6121 116.3491  72.72%
    3 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        134  40  18.38   5.1143 106.0288  66.27%
    4 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        155   0  54.89   2.8238  58.5426  36.59%
Stage: 4  LEFT WING
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        152   0  13.83  10.9906 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        147   0  17.63   8.3381 121.3852  75.87%
    3 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        149   0  19.59   7.6059 110.7259  69.20%
    4 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        147   0  20.53   7.1603 104.2389  65.15%
Stage: 5  ROGER'S RULE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        140  10  23.88   5.4439 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        146   0  29.11   5.0155 147.4090  92.13%
    3 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        138   0  37.64   3.6663 107.7551  67.35%
    4 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        138  10  39.90   3.2080  94.2853  58.93%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production   56   0   7.41   7.5574  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production   52   0   9.94   5.2314  41.5333  69.22%
    3 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production   60   0  11.48   5.2265  41.4944  69.16%
    4 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production   56   0  11.48   4.8780  38.7276  64.55%
    5 Evans, Don             20   C   Production   58   0  13.98   4.1488  32.9383  54.90%
    6 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   47  10   9.96   3.7149  29.4935  49.16%
    7 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production   52   0  18.00   2.8889  22.9357  38.23%
    8 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production   56   0  19.43   2.8821  22.8817  38.14%
    9 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production   47  10  14.12   2.6204  20.8040  34.67%
   10 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production   44  20  21.00   1.1429   9.0738  15.12%
   11 Musa, William          11   D   Production   37  30  19.51   0.3588   2.8486   4.75%
Stage: 2  WHEELERS WHEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  137   0  16.99   8.0636 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  129   0  17.68   7.2964 131.2042  90.49%
    3 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  141   0  20.16   6.9940 125.7664  86.74%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  139   0  22.77   6.1045 109.7714  75.70%
    5 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  143   0  24.22   5.9042 106.1696  73.22%
    6 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  137   0  26.13   5.2430  94.2799  65.02%
    7 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  141   0  38.58   3.6547  65.7190  45.32%
    8 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  141   0  52.57   2.6821  48.2296  33.26%
    9 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  139   0  56.20   2.4733  44.4750  30.67%
   10 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  139   0  64.10   2.1685  38.9941  26.89%
   11 Musa, William          11   D   Production  135  20 146.49   0.7850  14.1159   9.74%
Stage: 3  RANGE ROAD II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  142   0  17.49   8.1189 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  130   0  16.28   7.9853 157.3671  98.35%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  150   0  20.61   7.2780 143.4283  89.64%
    4 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  142   0  19.61   7.2412 142.7031  89.19%
    5 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  154   0  21.79   7.0675 139.2800  87.05%
    6 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  142   0  27.70   5.1264 101.0265  63.14%
    7 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  154  10  28.17   5.1118 100.7388  62.96%
    8 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  133  10  28.43   4.3264  85.2608  53.29%
    9 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  134   0  31.06   4.3142  85.0204  53.14%
   10 Musa, William          11   D   Production  140   0  49.34   2.8375  55.9189  34.95%
   11 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  150  20  61.89   2.1005  41.3948  25.87%
Stage: 4  LEFT WING
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  150   0  15.88   9.4458 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  152  20  16.97   7.7784 131.7563  82.35%
    3 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  152   0  19.91   7.6344 129.3172  80.82%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  154   0  20.61   7.4721 126.5680  79.10%
    5 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  158   0  21.24   7.4388 126.0039  78.75%
    6 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  151   0  28.59   5.2816  89.4637  55.91%
    7 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  141   0  35.95   3.9221  66.4355  41.52%
    8 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  136  20  29.71   3.9044  66.1356  41.33%
    9 Musa, William          11   D   Production  137  30  32.42   3.3004  55.9046  34.94%
   10 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  158  80  29.28   2.6639  45.1231  28.20%
   11 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  140  20  85.11   1.4099  23.8819  14.93%
Stage: 5  ROGER'S RULE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  126   0  24.32   5.1809 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  136   0  29.17   4.6623 143.9842  89.99%
    3 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  140   0  33.20   4.2169 130.2291  81.39%
    4 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  144   0  40.88   3.5225 108.7842  67.99%
    5 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  122  40  23.66   3.4658 107.0331  66.90%
    6 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  135  10  36.18   3.4549 106.6965  66.69%
    7 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  134   0  50.87   2.6342  81.3511  50.84%
    8 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  125  30  39.46   2.4075  74.3500  46.47%
    9 Musa, William          11   D   Production  123  10  53.58   2.1090  65.1315  40.71%
   10 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  136   0  66.89   2.0332  62.7906  39.24%
   11 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  131  20  98.34   1.1287  34.8573  21.79%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver     59   0  14.90   3.9597  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  WHEELERS WHEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    142   0  51.24   2.7713 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  RANGE ROAD II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    153   0  43.99   3.4781 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  LEFT WING
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    152   0  41.21   3.6884 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  ROGER'S RULE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    143   0  72.13   1.9825 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack  55   0  11.16   4.9283  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack  59   0  14.30   4.1259  50.2311  83.72%
Stage: 2  WHEELERS WHEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 139  10  27.93   4.6187 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 143   0  33.69   4.2446 133.2555  91.90%
Stage: 3  RANGE ROAD II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 154   0  23.93   6.4354 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 141  10  36.76   3.5637  88.6024  55.38%
Stage: 4  LEFT WING
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 152   0  22.00   6.9091 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 144   0  25.38   5.6738 131.3931  82.12%
Stage: 5  ROGER'S RULE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 150   0  38.97   3.8491 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 129  30  32.23   3.0717 127.6849  79.80%
Combined stage scores
Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production   56   0   7.41   7.5574  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open         54   0   7.51   7.1904  57.0863  95.14%
    3 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited      56   0   9.31   6.0150  47.7545  79.59%
    4 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited      55   0   9.56   5.7531  45.6752  76.13%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production   52   0   9.94   5.2314  41.5333  69.22%
    6 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production   60   0  11.48   5.2265  41.4944  69.16%
    7 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited      54   0  10.73   5.0326  39.9550  66.59%
    8 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack  55   0  11.16   4.9283  39.1269  65.21%
    9 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production   56   0  11.48   4.8780  38.7276  64.55%
   10 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited      51  10   8.89   4.6119  36.6150  61.02%
   11 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10   58   0  12.74   4.5526  36.1442  60.24%
   12 Stevens, George         3   C   Open         59   0  13.37   4.4129  35.0351  58.39%
   13 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited      49  20   6.58   4.4073  34.9906  58.32%
   14 Evans, Don             20   C   Production   58   0  13.98   4.1488  32.9383  54.90%
   15 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack  59   0  14.30   4.1259  32.7565  54.59%
   16 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver     59   0  14.90   3.9597  31.4370  52.40%
   17 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open         59   0  15.05   3.9203  31.1242  51.87%
   18 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      49  10  10.18   3.8310  30.4152  50.69%
   19 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   47  10   9.96   3.7149  29.4935  49.16%
   20 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      54   0  17.79   3.0354  24.0988  40.16%
   21 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production   52   0  18.00   2.8889  22.9357  38.23%
   22 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production   56   0  19.43   2.8821  22.8817  38.14%
   23 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production   47  10  14.12   2.6204  20.8040  34.67%
   24 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open         58  30  16.71   1.6756  13.3030  22.17%
   25 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production   44  20  21.00   1.1429   9.0738  15.12%
   26 Musa, William          11   D   Production   37  30  19.51   0.3588   2.8486   4.75%
Stage: 2  WHEELERS WHEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        143   0  13.90  10.2878 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     142   0  14.24   9.9719 140.5476  96.93%
    3 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     141   0  15.79   8.9297 125.8584  86.80%
    4 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     140   0  16.20   8.6420 121.8035  84.00%
    5 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  137   0  16.99   8.0636 113.6513  78.38%
    6 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  129   0  17.68   7.2964 102.8381  70.92%
    7 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     137   0  19.07   7.1841 101.2553  69.83%
    8 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  141   0  20.16   6.9940  98.5760  67.98%
    9 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        144   0  20.76   6.9364  97.7641  67.42%
   10 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        144   0  22.15   6.5011  91.6289  63.19%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     143   0  22.51   6.3527  89.5373  61.75%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  139   0  22.77   6.1045  86.0390  59.34%
   13 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        144   0  23.87   6.0327  85.0271  58.64%
   14 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     141   0  23.60   5.9746  84.2082  58.07%
   15 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  143   0  24.22   5.9042  83.2159  57.39%
   16 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  137   0  26.13   5.2430  73.8968  50.96%
   17 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 139  10  27.93   4.6187  65.0976  44.89%
   18 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  145   0  32.20   4.5031  63.4683  43.77%
   19 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 143   0  33.69   4.2446  59.8249  41.26%
   20 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  141   0  38.58   3.6547  51.5107  35.52%
   21 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     132  10  38.04   3.2072  45.2034  31.17%
   22 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    142   0  51.24   2.7713  39.0597  26.94%
   23 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  141   0  52.57   2.6821  37.8025  26.07%
   24 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  139   0  56.20   2.4733  34.8596  24.04%
   25 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  139   0  64.10   2.1685  30.5636  21.08%
   26 Musa, William          11   D   Production  135  20 146.49   0.7850  11.0641   7.63%
Stage: 3  RANGE ROAD II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     148   0  17.72   8.3521 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  142   0  17.49   8.1189 155.5326  97.21%
    3 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  130   0  16.28   7.9853 152.9733  95.61%
    4 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        141   0  18.27   7.7176 147.8450  92.40%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  150   0  20.61   7.2780 139.4236  87.14%
    6 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  142   0  19.61   7.2412 138.7186  86.70%
    7 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  154   0  21.79   7.0675 135.3911  84.62%
    8 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     134  10  18.55   6.6846 128.0559  80.03%
    9 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     144  10  20.07   6.6766 127.9027  79.94%
   10 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     147   0  22.15   6.6366 127.1364  79.46%
   11 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 154   0  23.93   6.4354 123.2820  77.05%
   12 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     147  10  23.53   5.8224 111.5389  69.71%
   13 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        149   0  26.55   5.6121 107.5102  67.19%
   14 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  154   0  28.66   5.3733 102.9355  64.33%
   15 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  142   0  27.70   5.1264  98.2057  61.38%
   16 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        134  40  18.38   5.1143  97.9739  61.23%
   17 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  154  10  28.17   5.1118  97.9260  61.20%
   18 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     132  20  22.36   5.0089  95.9548  59.97%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     141   0  28.81   4.8941  93.7556  58.60%
   20 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  133  10  28.43   4.3264  82.8802  51.80%
   21 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  134   0  31.06   4.3142  82.6465  51.65%
   22 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 141  10  36.76   3.5637  68.2693  42.67%
   23 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    153   0  43.99   3.4781  66.6295  41.64%
   24 Musa, William          11   D   Production  140   0  49.34   2.8375  54.3576  33.97%
   25 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        155   0  54.89   2.8238  54.0951  33.81%
   26 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  150  20  61.89   2.1005  40.2390  25.15%
Stage: 4  LEFT WING
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     144   0  12.67  11.3654 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        152   0  13.83  10.9906 154.7236  96.70%
    3 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     154   0  15.68   9.8214 138.2639  86.41%
    4 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  150   0  15.88   9.4458 132.9762  83.11%
    5 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     150   0  16.46   9.1130 128.2911  80.18%
    6 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     150   0  17.36   8.6406 121.6408  76.03%
    7 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     146  10  15.79   8.6130 121.2522  75.78%
    8 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        147   0  17.63   8.3381 117.3822  73.36%
    9 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  152  20  16.97   7.7784 109.5029  68.44%
   10 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  152   0  19.91   7.6344 107.4757  67.17%
   11 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        149   0  19.59   7.6059 107.0745  66.92%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  154   0  20.61   7.4721 105.1908  65.74%
   13 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  158   0  21.24   7.4388 104.7221  65.45%
   14 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        147   0  20.53   7.1603 100.8014  63.00%
   15 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 152   0  22.00   6.9091  97.2650  60.79%
   16 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     151   0  22.21   6.7987  95.7108  59.82%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     154  20  20.24   6.6206  93.2036  58.25%
   18 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 144   0  25.38   5.6738  79.8747  49.92%
   19 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  149   0  26.66   5.5889  78.6795  49.17%
   20 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  151   0  28.59   5.2816  74.3534  46.47%
   21 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  141   0  35.95   3.9221  55.2146  34.51%
   22 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  136  20  29.71   3.9044  54.9654  34.35%
   23 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    152   0  41.21   3.6884  51.9246  32.45%
   24 Musa, William          11   D   Production  137  30  32.42   3.3004  46.4624  29.04%
   25 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  158  80  29.28   2.6639  37.5019  23.44%
   26 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  140  20  85.11   1.4099  19.8483  12.41%
Stage: 5  ROGER'S RULE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dolly, Brian            5   B   Limited     150   0  25.43   5.8985 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        140  10  23.88   5.4439 147.6687  92.29%
    3 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  126   0  24.32   5.1809 140.5347  87.83%
    4 Brennan, Robert        10   C   Open        146   0  29.11   5.0155 136.0481  85.03%
    5 Lasavia, Stephen        6   A   Limited     137  10  25.96   4.8921 132.7009  82.94%
    6 Saucier, Nick          26   C   Limited     143   0  29.55   4.8393 131.2686  82.04%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         24   C   Production  136   0  29.17   4.6623 126.4674  79.04%
    8 Senia, Joel             4   A   Limited     146   0  33.05   4.4175 119.8271  74.89%
    9 DeGeorge, Carmen        7   C   Production  140   0  33.20   4.2169 114.3857  71.49%
   10 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     139  10  31.51   4.0939 111.0492  69.41%
   11 Lister, Edward          9   C   SingleStack 150   0  38.97   3.8491 104.4089  65.26%
   12 Stevens, George         3   C   Open        138   0  37.64   3.6663  99.4504  62.16%
   13 Babin, Gene            23   B   Limited 10  148   0  41.92   3.5305  95.7667  59.85%
   14 Evans, Don             20   C   Production  144   0  40.88   3.5225  95.5497  59.72%
   15 Myers, Justin          13   B   Production  122  40  23.66   3.4658  94.0117  58.76%
   16 Dean, Gus              25   U   Production  135  10  36.18   3.4549  93.7160  58.57%
   17 Miller, Aaron          18   U   Open        138  10  39.90   3.2080  87.0187  54.39%
   18 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 129  30  32.23   3.0717  83.3215  52.08%
   19 Follette, Roger        12   B   Limited     146   0  49.88   2.9270  79.3965  49.62%
   20 Buscetto, Dee          22   D   Production  134   0  50.87   2.6342  71.4541  44.66%
   21 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     143  20  47.02   2.6159  70.9577  44.35%
   22 Owens, Barry           15   U   Production  125  30  39.46   2.4075  65.3047  40.82%
   23 Musa, William          11   D   Production  123  10  53.58   2.1090  57.2078  35.75%
   24 DeGorge, Raquel         8   D   Production  136   0  66.89   2.0332  55.1516  34.47%
   25 Payne, Mike            21   D   Revolver    143   0  72.13   1.9825  53.7764  33.61%
   26 Owens, Henry           16   U   Production  131  20  98.34   1.1287  30.6166  19.14%
%d bloggers like this: