SMPSA 2015-07 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 7/12/2015

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              459.2947 100.00%
   2 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.1678  89.09%
   3 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.0285  77.95%
   4 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 350.1590  76.24%
   5 Raney, Jimmy       A87127   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              319.2149  69.50%
   6 Glass, Johnny      A91872   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       174.7873  38.06%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              470.0000 100.00%
   
 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       470.0000 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       381.3011  81.13%
   3 Smith, Jason       A88941   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              296.2716  63.04%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              470.0000 100.00%
   2 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.4314  72.01%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Smith, Russ        A81552   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              470.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       470.0000 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       381.3011  81.13%
   3 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              363.2189  77.28%
   4 Alcock, Wayne               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              360.5921  76.72%
   5 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.7315  71.43%
   6 Smith, Russ        A81552   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              318.8776  67.85%
   7 Tullos, Bryan      A86980   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.7123  63.77%
   8 Smith, Jason       A88941   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              296.2716  63.04%
   9 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              260.5519  55.44%
  10 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.4245  55.20%
  11 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.0917  54.70%
  12 Raney, Jimmy       A87127   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              233.7517  49.73%
  13 Glass, Johnny      A91872   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       127.1326  27.05%
  
  
Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Mirror Mirror
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited      69   0  10.33   6.6796  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited      60   0  11.30   5.3097  55.6439  79.49%
    3 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited      68   0  13.59   5.0037  52.4371  74.91%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited      65   0  13.94   4.6628  48.8646  69.81%
    5 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited      67   0  16.03   4.1797  43.8019  62.57%
    6 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited      53  10  22.73   1.8918  19.8254  28.32%

Stage: 2  Fast
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited     147   0  20.94   7.0201 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited     160   0  28.21   5.6717 129.2677  80.79%
    3 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited     141  10  24.04   5.4493 124.1988  77.62%
    4 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited     135  10  23.94   5.2214 119.0046  74.38%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited     141  20  25.91   4.6700 106.4372  66.52%
    6 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited     124  20  38.58   2.6957  61.4396  38.40%

Stage: 3  ABC
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited     109   0  23.70   4.5992 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited     118   0  28.65   4.1187 107.4630  89.55%
    3 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited     110   0  29.75   3.6975  96.4733  80.39%
    4 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited      96  20  22.00   3.4545  90.1331  75.11%
    5 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited     108   0  34.36   3.1432  82.0108  68.34%
    6 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited      98  30  44.89   1.5148  39.5234  32.94%

Stage: 4  Dumpy House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited     120   0  21.19   5.6630 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited     116   0  22.49   5.1578 109.2947  91.08%
    3 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited     115   0  22.56   5.0975 108.0170  90.01%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited     114  10  22.40   4.6429  98.3839  81.99%
    5 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited     109  10  38.54   2.5688  54.4333  45.36%
    6 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited     109  10  38.85   2.5483  53.9989  45.00%
    
Stage: 1  Mirror Mirror
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10   65   0  10.71   6.0691  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Fast
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10  150   0  21.91   6.8462 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  ABC
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10  108   0  22.27   4.8496 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Dumpy House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10  116   0  16.77   6.9171 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Mirror Mirror
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open         69   0   7.27   9.4911  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open         64   0   9.77   6.5507  48.3136  69.02%
    3 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open         65   0  14.02   4.6362  34.1935  48.85%

Stage: 2  Fast
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open        153   0  14.85  10.3030 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open        141   0  17.46   8.0756 125.4097  78.38%
    3 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open        149   0  20.56   7.2471 112.5435  70.34%

Stage: 3  ABC
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open        116   0  20.87   5.5582 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open        103  10  20.27   4.5881  99.0558  82.55%
    3 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open        103  20  29.02   2.8601  61.7488  51.46%

Stage: 4  Dumpy House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open        118   0  14.90   7.9195 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open        107   0  14.94   7.1620 108.5220  90.44%
    3 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open        115   0  19.85   5.7935  87.7858  73.15%
    
Stage: 1  Mirror Mirror
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production   64   0   8.53   7.5029  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production   60   0  16.62   3.6101  33.6812  48.12%

Stage: 2  Fast
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production  140   0  18.45   7.5881 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production  132   0  24.78   5.3269 112.3211  70.20%

Stage: 3  ABC
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production  114   0  21.60   5.2778 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production  116   0  29.66   3.9110  88.9234  74.10%

Stage: 4  Dumpy House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production  101  10  18.12   5.0221 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production  106   0  24.47   4.3318 103.5057  86.25%


Stage: 1  Mirror Mirror
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack  64   0  10.16   6.2992  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Fast
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack 152   0  23.42   6.4902 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  ABC
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack 113   0  28.19   4.0085 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Dumpy House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack 109  10  17.63   5.6154 120.0000 100.00%


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Mirror Mirror
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open         69   0   7.27   9.4911  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production   64   0   8.53   7.5029  55.3364  79.05%
    3 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited      69   0  10.33   6.6796  49.2643  70.38%
    4 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open         64   0   9.77   6.5507  48.3136  69.02%
    5 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack  64   0  10.16   6.2992  46.4587  66.37%
    6 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10   65   0  10.71   6.0691  44.7616  63.95%
    7 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited      60   0  11.30   5.3097  39.1608  55.94%
    8 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited      68   0  13.59   5.0037  36.9039  52.72%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited      65   0  13.94   4.6628  34.3897  49.13%
   10 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open         65   0  14.02   4.6362  34.1935  48.85%
   11 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited      67   0  16.03   4.1797  30.8267  44.04%
   12 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production   60   0  16.62   3.6101  26.6257  38.04%
   13 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited      53  10  22.73   1.8918  13.9527  19.93%

Stage: 2  Fast
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open        153   0  14.85  10.3030 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open        141   0  17.46   8.0756 125.4097  78.38%
    3 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production  140   0  18.45   7.5881 117.8391  73.65%
    4 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open        149   0  20.56   7.2471 112.5435  70.34%
    5 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited     147   0  20.94   7.0201 109.0183  68.14%
    6 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10  150   0  21.91   6.8462 106.3178  66.45%
    7 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack 152   0  23.42   6.4902 100.7893  62.99%
    8 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited     160   0  28.21   5.6717  88.0784  55.05%
    9 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited     141  10  24.04   5.4493  84.6247  52.89%
   10 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production  132   0  24.78   5.3269  82.7239  51.70%
   11 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited     135  10  23.94   5.2214  81.0855  50.68%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited     141  20  25.91   4.6700  72.5226  45.33%
   13 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited     124  20  38.58   2.6957  41.8628  26.16%

Stage: 3  ABC
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open        116   0  20.87   5.5582 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production  114   0  21.60   5.2778 113.9462  94.96%
    3 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10  108   0  22.27   4.8496 104.7015  87.25%
    4 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited     109   0  23.70   4.5992  99.2955  82.75%
    5 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open        103  10  20.27   4.5881  99.0558  82.55%
    6 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited     118   0  28.65   4.1187  88.9216  74.10%
    7 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack 113   0  28.19   4.0085  86.5424  72.12%
    8 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production  116   0  29.66   3.9110  84.4374  70.36%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited     110   0  29.75   3.6975  79.8280  66.52%
   10 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited      96  20  22.00   3.4545  74.5817  62.15%
   11 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited     108   0  34.36   3.1432  67.8608  56.55%
   12 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open        103  20  29.02   2.8601  61.7488  51.46%
   13 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited      98  30  44.89   1.5148  32.7041  27.25%

Stage: 4  Dumpy House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         8   M   Open        118   0  14.90   7.9195 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           7   B   Open        107   0  14.94   7.1620 108.5220  90.44%
    3 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Limited 10  116   0  16.77   6.9171 104.8112  87.34%
    4 Smith, Jason           11   D   Open        115   0  19.85   5.7935  87.7858  73.15%
    5 Tullos, Bryan          13   U   Limited     120   0  21.19   5.6630  85.8084  71.51%
    6 Smith, Russ            12   C   SingleStack 109  10  17.63   5.6154  85.0872  70.91%
    7 Patterson, Clayton      9   B   Limited     116   0  22.49   5.1578  78.1534  65.13%
    8 Duchmann, Tom           2   C   Limited     115   0  22.56   5.0975  77.2397  64.37%
    9 Gray, Thomas            6   M   Production  101  10  18.12   5.0221  76.0972  63.41%
   10 Fraiser, Lee            4   U   Limited     114  10  22.40   4.6429  70.3514  58.63%
   11 Follette, Roger         3   C   Production  106   0  24.47   4.3318  65.6375  54.70%
   12 Raney, Jimmy           10   U   Limited     109  10  38.54   2.5688  38.9237  32.44%
   13 Glass, Johnny           5   U   Limited     109  10  38.85   2.5483  38.6130  32.18%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: