SMPSA 2015-03 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 3/8/2015

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              627.6188 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              589.4250  93.91%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              562.2084  89.58%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              449.2500  71.58%
   5 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.2624  62.82%
   6 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              385.9169  61.49%
   7 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              384.6403  61.29%
   8 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              374.4126  59.66%
   9 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              370.0544  58.96%
  10 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.5233  53.94%
  11 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       321.8495  51.28%
  12 Accardo, Jared              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.8819  49.53%
  13 Luxich, Daniel              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              307.2444  48.95%
  14 McCardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              288.8281  46.02%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              640.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       602.6665 100.00%
   2 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              590.7694  98.03%
   3 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              534.1760  88.64%
   4 Landry, Woody      L3707    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              531.0815  88.12%
   5 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              522.0163  86.62%
   6 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              521.2409  86.49%
   7 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              472.9376  78.47%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              465.2948  77.21%
   9 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              413.5195  68.61%
  10 Smith, Jason       A88941   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              294.0718  48.80%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bridgers, Dalton   A88898   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              608.9350 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              595.7520  97.84%
   3 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              407.2498  66.88%
   4 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              397.2004  65.23%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       599.4334 100.00%
   2 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              587.9101  98.08%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              539.0300  89.92%
   4 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              531.3905  88.65%
   5 Landry, Woody      L3707    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              528.4585  88.16%
   6 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              519.5416  86.67%
   7 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              518.5801  86.51%
   8 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              505.2472  84.29%
   9 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              482.3312  80.46%
  10 Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              469.6625  78.35%
  11 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              462.4661  77.15%
  12 Alcock, Wayne               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              453.4195  75.64%
  13 Bridgers, Dalton   A88898   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.9014  72.05%
  14 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.7106  69.52%
  15 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              411.6395  68.67%
  16 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              382.4742  63.81%
  17 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              340.5476  56.81%
  18 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              330.1306  55.07%
  19 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.4393  54.96%
  20 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.5293  53.81%
  21 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.1560  52.58%
  22 Smith, Jason       A88941   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              292.2396  48.75%
  23 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.6131  47.98%
  24 Adams, Tony        TY53398  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       278.1441  46.40%
  25 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              276.7769  46.17%
  26 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.4962  45.63%
  27 Accardo, Jared              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              272.8320  45.51%
  28 Luxich, Daniel              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.4388  44.78%
  29 McCardle, Brent    A84990   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              250.3785  41.77%


Stage scores

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited      53   0   5.47   9.6892  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited      48   0   4.96   9.6774  59.9269  99.88%
    3 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited      54   0   5.95   9.0756  56.2003  93.67%
    4 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited      58   0   7.22   8.0332  49.7453  82.91%
    5 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited      57   0   7.44   7.6613  47.4423  79.07%
    6 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      51   0   7.25   7.0345  43.5609  72.60%
    7 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited      56   0   8.03   6.9738  43.1850  71.97%
    8 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      57   0   8.79   6.4846  40.1556  66.93%
    9 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited      53   0   8.49   6.2426  38.6571  64.43%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited      52   0   9.26   5.6156  34.7744  57.96%
   11 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited      52   0   9.59   5.4223  33.5774  55.96%
   12 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited      52  10   8.02   5.2369  32.4293  54.05%
   13 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited      40  10   5.91   5.0761  31.4336  52.39%
   14 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited      35  30   5.17   0.9671   5.9887   9.98%

Stage: 2  Was I Here Already?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     141  10  21.19   6.1822 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     155   0  26.24   5.9070 152.8776  95.55%
    3 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     144  10  23.57   5.6852 147.1373  91.96%
    4 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     132  30  22.09   4.6175 119.5044  74.69%
    5 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     127  40  24.51   3.5496  91.8663  57.42%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     137  30  30.99   3.4527  89.3585  55.85%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     138  10  37.72   3.3934  87.8238  54.89%
    8 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     130  30  33.29   3.0039  77.7432  48.59%
    9 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     129  40  29.94   2.9726  76.9331  48.08%
   10 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     132  20  38.78   2.8881  74.7462  46.72%
   11 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     148  10  62.03   2.2247  57.5769  35.99%
   12 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     118  60  35.45   1.6361  42.3435  26.46%
   13 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     125  70  38.28   1.4368  37.1855  23.24%
   14 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Back2Front2Back
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     139  10  19.18   6.7258 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     143   0  21.39   6.6854 159.0389  99.40%
    3 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     137   0  23.39   5.8572 139.3369  87.09%
    4 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     130  30  18.06   5.5371 131.7220  82.33%
    5 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     141   0  29.00   4.8621 115.6645  72.29%
    6 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     144   0  31.26   4.6065 109.5840  68.49%
    7 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     131  10  26.78   4.5183 107.4858  67.18%
    8 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     144  20  27.66   4.4830 106.6460  66.65%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     141   0  32.31   4.3640 103.8152  64.88%
   10 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited     140  20  28.69   4.1826  99.4998  62.19%
   11 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     118  30  21.20   4.1509  98.7457  61.72%
   12 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     135  10  30.63   4.0810  97.0829  60.68%
   13 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     139  20  30.34   3.9222  93.3052  58.32%
   14 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     120  50  21.78   3.2140  76.4578  47.79%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     117   0  17.53   6.6743 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     113  10  17.56   5.8656 105.4600  87.88%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     115   0  21.10   5.4502  97.9914  81.66%
    4 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     116   0  22.43   5.1716  92.9823  77.49%
    5 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     105  10  21.49   4.4207  79.4816  66.23%
    6 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     113   0  25.95   4.3545  78.2914  65.24%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     109   0  25.41   4.2896  77.1245  64.27%
    8 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     107   0  25.20   4.2460  76.3406  63.62%
    9 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     113   0  27.83   4.0604  73.0036  60.84%
   10 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited     114   0  30.66   3.7182  66.8511  55.71%
   11 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     106  10  27.03   3.5516  63.8557  53.21%
   12 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     115   0  42.63   2.6976  48.5013  40.42%
   13 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     110   0  51.07   2.1539  38.7259  32.27%
   14 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     111   0  55.45   2.0018  35.9912  29.99%

Stage: 5  Not The Usual House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     129   0  16.33   7.8996 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     134   0  17.50   7.6571 135.7023  96.93%
    3 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     125   0  19.42   6.4367 114.0739  81.48%
    4 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     122   0  19.21   6.3509 112.5533  80.40%
    5 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited     134   0  24.46   5.4783  97.0887  69.35%
    6 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     130   0  25.24   5.1506  91.2811  65.20%
    7 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     131   0  26.60   4.9248  87.2794  62.34%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     122  20  22.36   4.5617  80.8443  57.75%
    9 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     136  10  29.12   4.3269  76.6831  54.77%
   10 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     122  20  23.79   4.2875  75.9849  54.27%
   11 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     126  10  28.36   4.0903  72.4900  51.78%
   12 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     114  20  23.42   4.0137  71.1325  50.81%
   13 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     123  20  30.42   3.3859  60.0063  42.86%
   14 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     108  70  15.02   2.5300  44.8377  32.03%

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10   56   0   6.44   8.6957  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Was I Here Already?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  136  10  28.14   4.4776 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Back2Front2Back
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  140   0  21.61   6.4785 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  111   0  20.34   5.4572 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Not The Usual House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  126   0  20.76   6.0694 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open         53   0   5.40   9.8148  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open         54   0   5.53   9.7649  59.6950  99.49%
    3 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open         51   0   5.42   9.4096  57.5229  95.87%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         54   0   6.17   8.7520  53.5029  89.17%
    5 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open         44   0   5.10   8.6275  52.7418  87.90%
    6 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open         50   0   6.42   7.7882  47.6110  79.35%
    7 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         53  10   5.63   7.6377  46.6909  77.82%
    8 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open         43  10   4.34   7.6037  46.4831  77.47%
    9 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open         43  20   6.08   3.7829  23.1257  38.54%
   10 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open         51  30  23.42   0.8967   5.4817   9.14%

Stage: 2  Was I Here Already?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        149   0  20.20   7.3762 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        143   0  20.43   6.9995 151.8289  94.89%
    3 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        150   0  22.19   6.7598 146.6294  91.64%
    4 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        142  10  21.33   6.1885 134.2371  83.90%
    5 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        141  10  21.60   6.0648 131.5539  82.22%
    6 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        146  10  23.73   5.7311 124.3155  77.70%
    7 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        137  20  21.93   5.3352 115.7279  72.33%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        149  10  27.17   5.1159 110.9710  69.36%
    9 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        143  10  33.91   3.9221  85.0758  53.17%
   10 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        147   0  39.62   3.7102  80.4794  50.30%

Stage: 3  Back2Front2Back
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        149   0  17.47   8.5289 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        146   0  17.51   8.3381 156.4206  97.76%
    3 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        145   0  18.21   7.9627 149.3782  93.36%
    4 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        141  10  19.19   6.8265 128.0634  80.04%
    5 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        147   0  22.01   6.6788 125.2926  78.31%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        143   0  21.86   6.5416 122.7188  76.70%
    7 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        142   0  23.95   5.9290 111.2265  69.52%
    8 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        149   0  25.23   5.9057 110.7894  69.24%
    9 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        139  10  23.09   5.5868 104.8070  65.50%
   10 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        153   0  30.35   5.0412  94.5716  59.11%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        108   0  12.21   8.8452 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        113   0  13.87   8.1471 110.5291  92.11%
    3 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        115   0  14.63   7.8606 106.6422  88.87%
    4 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        114   0  14.64   7.7869 105.6424  88.04%
    5 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        114   0  16.16   7.0545  95.7061  79.76%
    6 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        109   0  16.57   6.5782  89.2443  74.37%
    7 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        114   0  17.83   6.3937  86.7413  72.28%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        109   0  25.86   4.2150  57.1836  47.65%
    9 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        115   0  29.34   3.9196  53.1760  44.31%
   10 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        116  10  40.83   2.5961  35.2205  29.35%

Stage: 5  Not The Usual House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        132   0  17.11   7.7148 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        138   0  18.12   7.6159 138.2053  98.72%
    3 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        131   0  19.45   6.7352 122.2233  87.30%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        133   0  19.96   6.6633 120.9185  86.37%
    5 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        129   0  19.66   6.5615 119.0711  85.05%
    6 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        121  10  17.71   6.2676 113.7378  81.24%
    7 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        130   0  21.04   6.1787 112.1245  80.09%
    8 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        123   0  21.10   5.8294 105.7858  75.56%
    9 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        118  20  22.13   4.4284  80.3619  57.40%
   10 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        129   0  29.89   4.3158  78.3186  55.94%

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production   58   0   6.22   9.3248  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production   46   0   5.14   8.9494  57.5845  95.97%
    3 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   56   0   8.78   6.3781  41.0396  68.40%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production   47  10   8.33   4.4418  28.5806  47.63%

Stage: 2  Was I Here Already?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  154   0  29.77   5.1730 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  131  20  27.68   4.0101 124.0317  77.52%
    3 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  140   0  36.27   3.8599 119.3860  74.62%
    4 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  142   0  47.07   3.0168  93.3091  58.32%

Stage: 3  Back2Front2Back
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  130  40  20.12   4.4732 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  134   0  36.79   3.6423 130.2799  81.42%
    3 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  135  50  23.58   3.6047 128.9350  80.58%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  127  20  31.28   3.4207 122.3536  76.47%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  116   0  19.78   5.8645 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  110   0  19.64   5.6008 114.6041  95.50%
    3 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  106   0  31.25   3.3920  69.4075  57.84%
    4 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  114   0  43.76   2.6051  53.3058  44.42%

Stage: 5  Not The Usual House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  128   0  19.64   6.5173 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  124   0  19.09   6.4955 139.5317  99.67%
    3 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  130   0  35.23   3.6900  79.2660  56.62%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  118   0  37.54   3.1433  67.5221  48.23%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open         53   0   5.40   9.8148  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open         54   0   5.53   9.7649  59.6950  99.49%
    3 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited      53   0   5.47   9.6892  59.2322  98.72%
    4 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited      48   0   4.96   9.6774  59.1600  98.60%
    5 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open         51   0   5.42   9.4096  57.5229  95.87%
    6 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production   58   0   6.22   9.3248  57.0045  95.01%
    7 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited      54   0   5.95   9.0756  55.4811  92.47%
    8 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production   46   0   5.14   8.9494  54.7096  91.18%
    9 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open         54   0   6.17   8.7520  53.5029  89.17%
   10 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10   56   0   6.44   8.6957  53.1587  88.60%
   11 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open         44   0   5.10   8.6275  52.7418  87.90%
   12 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited      58   0   7.22   8.0332  49.1087  81.85%
   13 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open         50   0   6.42   7.7882  47.6110  79.35%
   14 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited      57   0   7.44   7.6613  46.8352  78.06%
   15 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         53  10   5.63   7.6377  46.6909  77.82%
   16 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open         43  10   4.34   7.6037  46.4831  77.47%
   17 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      51   0   7.25   7.0345  43.0034  71.67%
   18 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited      56   0   8.03   6.9738  42.6324  71.05%
   19 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      57   0   8.79   6.4846  39.6418  66.07%
   20 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   56   0   8.78   6.3781  38.9907  64.98%
   21 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited      53   0   8.49   6.2426  38.1624  63.60%
   22 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited      52   0   9.26   5.6156  34.3294  57.22%
   23 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited      52   0   9.59   5.4223  33.1477  55.25%
   24 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited      52  10   8.02   5.2369  32.0143  53.36%
   25 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited      40  10   5.91   5.0761  31.0313  51.72%
   26 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production   47  10   8.33   4.4418  27.1537  45.26%
   27 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open         43  20   6.08   3.7829  23.1257  38.54%
   28 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited      35  30   5.17   0.9671   5.9121   9.85%
   29 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open         51  30  23.42   0.8967   5.4817   9.14%

Stage: 2  Was I Here Already?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        149   0  20.20   7.3762 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        143   0  20.43   6.9995 151.8289  94.89%
    3 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        150   0  22.19   6.7598 146.6294  91.64%
    4 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        142  10  21.33   6.1885 134.2371  83.90%
    5 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     141  10  21.19   6.1822 134.1005  83.81%
    6 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        141  10  21.60   6.0648 131.5539  82.22%
    7 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     155   0  26.24   5.9070 128.1310  80.08%
    8 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        146  10  23.73   5.7311 124.3155  77.70%
    9 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     144  10  23.57   5.6852 123.3199  77.07%
   10 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        137  20  21.93   5.3352 115.7279  72.33%
   11 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  154   0  29.77   5.1730 112.2095  70.13%
   12 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        149  10  27.17   5.1159 110.9710  69.36%
   13 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     132  30  22.09   4.6175 100.1600  62.60%
   14 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  136  10  28.14   4.4776  97.1253  60.70%
   15 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  131  20  27.68   4.0101  86.9846  54.37%
   16 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        143  10  33.91   3.9221  85.0758  53.17%
   17 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  140   0  36.27   3.8599  83.7266  52.33%
   18 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        147   0  39.62   3.7102  80.4794  50.30%
   19 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     127  40  24.51   3.5496  76.9957  48.12%
   20 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     137  30  30.99   3.4527  74.8938  46.81%
   21 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     138  10  37.72   3.3934  73.6075  46.00%
   22 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  142   0  47.07   3.0168  65.4386  40.90%
   23 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     130  30  33.29   3.0039  65.1588  40.72%
   24 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     129  40  29.94   2.9726  64.4798  40.30%
   25 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     132  20  38.78   2.8881  62.6469  39.15%
   26 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     148  10  62.03   2.2247  48.2568  30.16%
   27 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     118  60  35.45   1.6361  35.4893  22.18%
   28 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     125  70  38.28   1.4368  31.1662  19.48%
   29 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Back2Front2Back
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        149   0  17.47   8.5289 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        146   0  17.51   8.3381 156.4206  97.76%
    3 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        145   0  18.21   7.9627 149.3782  93.36%
    4 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        141  10  19.19   6.8265 128.0634  80.04%
    5 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     139  10  19.18   6.7258 126.1743  78.86%
    6 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     143   0  21.39   6.6854 125.4164  78.39%
    7 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        147   0  22.01   6.6788 125.2926  78.31%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        143   0  21.86   6.5416 122.7188  76.70%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  140   0  21.61   6.4785 121.5350  75.96%
   10 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        142   0  23.95   5.9290 111.2265  69.52%
   11 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        149   0  25.23   5.9057 110.7894  69.24%
   12 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     137   0  23.39   5.8572 109.8796  68.67%
   13 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        139  10  23.09   5.5868 104.8070  65.50%
   14 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     130  30  18.06   5.5371 103.8746  64.92%
   15 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        153   0  30.35   5.0412  94.5716  59.11%
   16 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     141   0  29.00   4.8621  91.2118  57.01%
   17 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     144   0  31.26   4.6065  86.4168  54.01%
   18 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     131  10  26.78   4.5183  84.7622  52.98%
   19 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     144  20  27.66   4.4830  84.0999  52.56%
   20 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  130  40  20.12   4.4732  83.9161  52.45%
   21 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     141   0  32.31   4.3640  81.8675  51.17%
   22 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited     140  20  28.69   4.1826  78.4645  49.04%
   23 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     118  30  21.20   4.1509  77.8698  48.67%
   24 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     135  10  30.63   4.0810  76.5585  47.85%
   25 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     139  20  30.34   3.9222  73.5795  45.99%
   26 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  134   0  36.79   3.6423  68.3286  42.71%
   27 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  135  50  23.58   3.6047  67.6233  42.26%
   28 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  127  20  31.28   3.4207  64.1715  40.11%
   29 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     120  50  21.78   3.2140  60.2938  37.68%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        108   0  12.21   8.8452 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        113   0  13.87   8.1471 110.5291  92.11%
    3 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        115   0  14.63   7.8606 106.6422  88.87%
    4 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        114   0  14.64   7.7869 105.6424  88.04%
    5 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        114   0  16.16   7.0545  95.7061  79.76%
    6 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     117   0  17.53   6.6743  90.5481  75.46%
    7 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        109   0  16.57   6.5782  89.2443  74.37%
    8 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        114   0  17.83   6.3937  86.7413  72.28%
    9 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     113  10  17.56   5.8656  79.5767  66.31%
   10 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  116   0  19.78   5.8645  79.5618  66.30%
   11 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  110   0  19.64   5.6008  75.9843  63.32%
   12 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  111   0  20.34   5.4572  74.0361  61.70%
   13 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     115   0  21.10   5.4502  73.9411  61.62%
   14 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     116   0  22.43   5.1716  70.1614  58.47%
   15 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     105  10  21.49   4.4207  59.9742  49.98%
   16 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     113   0  25.95   4.3545  59.0761  49.23%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     109   0  25.41   4.2896  58.1956  48.50%
   18 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     107   0  25.20   4.2460  57.6041  48.00%
   19 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        109   0  25.86   4.2150  57.1836  47.65%
   20 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     113   0  27.83   4.0604  55.0861  45.91%
   21 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        115   0  29.34   3.9196  53.1760  44.31%
   22 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited     114   0  30.66   3.7182  50.4436  42.04%
   23 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     106  10  27.03   3.5516  48.1834  40.15%
   24 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  106   0  31.25   3.3920  46.0182  38.35%
   25 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     115   0  42.63   2.6976  36.5975  30.50%
   26 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  114   0  43.76   2.6051  35.3426  29.45%
   27 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        116  10  40.83   2.5961  35.2205  29.35%
   28 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     110   0  51.07   2.1539  29.2213  24.35%
   29 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     111   0  55.45   2.0018  27.1578  22.63%

Stage: 5  Not The Usual House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   M   Limited     129   0  16.33   7.8996 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            10   C   Open        132   0  17.11   7.7148 136.7249  97.66%
    3 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Limited     134   0  17.50   7.6571 135.7023  96.93%
    4 Michel sr., Max        16   M   Open        138   0  18.12   7.6159 134.9722  96.41%
    5 Nguyen, John           22   A   Open        131   0  19.45   6.7352 119.3640  85.26%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Open        133   0  19.96   6.6633 118.0898  84.35%
    7 Jacob, Scott           26   A   Open        129   0  19.66   6.5615 116.2856  83.06%
    8 Bridgers, Dalton       28   U   Production  128   0  19.64   6.5173 115.5023  82.50%
    9 Gray, Thomas           29   M   Production  124   0  19.09   6.4955 115.1160  82.23%
   10 Saucier, Nick           2   B   Limited     125   0  19.42   6.4367 114.0739  81.48%
   11 Willett, Bryant         5   A   Limited     122   0  19.21   6.3509 112.5533  80.40%
   12 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        121  10  17.71   6.2676 111.0770  79.34%
   13 Landry, Woody           9   B   Open        130   0  21.04   6.1787 109.5015  78.22%
   14 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited 10  126   0  20.76   6.0694 107.5644  76.83%
   15 Hemstad, George        17   M   Open        123   0  21.10   5.8294 103.3111  73.79%
   16 Accardo, Jared         23   U   Limited     134   0  24.46   5.4783  97.0887  69.35%
   17 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     130   0  25.24   5.1506  91.2811  65.20%
   18 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     131   0  26.60   4.9248  87.2794  62.34%
   19 Duchmann Jr., Tom      12   C   Limited     122  20  22.36   4.5617  80.8443  57.75%
   20 Young, Betsy           30   C   Open        118  20  22.13   4.4284  78.4819  56.06%
   21 Adams, Tony            24   C   Limited     136  10  29.12   4.3269  76.6831  54.77%
   22 Smith, Jason           27   U   Open        129   0  29.89   4.3158  76.4864  54.63%
   23 Patterson, Clayton     14   B   Limited     122  20  23.79   4.2875  75.9849  54.27%
   24 McCardle, Brent        20   U   Limited     126  10  28.36   4.0903  72.4900  51.78%
   25 Luxich, Daniel         21   U   Limited     114  20  23.42   4.0137  71.1325  50.81%
   26 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  130   0  35.23   3.6900  65.3957  46.71%
   27 Follette, Roger        19   B   Limited     123  20  30.42   3.3859  60.0063  42.86%
   28 Fraiser, Lee           11   C   Production  118   0  37.54   3.1433  55.7069  39.79%
   29 Benton, Sean            6   C   Limited     108  70  15.02   2.5300  44.8377  32.03%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: