SMPSA 2014-09 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 09/14/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              599.8766 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              513.8054  85.65%
   3 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              499.8976  83.33%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              492.3964  82.08%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       481.3785  80.25%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              387.6378  64.62%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              630.0000 100.00%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       630.0000 100.00%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              616.9832 100.00%
   2 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              546.9064  88.64%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.3387  65.86%
   4 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       326.3980  52.90%
   5 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       309.1698  50.11%
   6 Strong, Mike       A84425   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.5139  39.31%
   7 Friend, John                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.8083  35.79%
   8 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        54.8347   8.89%
   
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       591.7620 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              559.3554  94.52%
   3 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              532.8925  90.05%
   4 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              476.1983  80.47%
   5 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              474.2503  80.14%
   6 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.9587  79.92%
   7 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              462.6794  78.19%
   8 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              462.6694  78.19%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       447.0623  75.55%
  10 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              359.5603  60.76%
  11 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              352.4331  59.56%
  12 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       288.4252  48.74%
  13 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       286.6761  48.44%
  14 Strong, Mike       A84425   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              217.0308  36.68%
  15 Friend, John                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              206.0807  34.82%
  16 Brown, Morgan               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        48.5413   8.20%


Stage scores

Stage: 1  On The Move
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited      79  10   7.65   9.0196  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited      71   0   8.52   8.3333  73.9128  92.39%
    3 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited      67  10   9.53   5.9811  53.0498  66.31%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      67  10  11.22   5.0802  45.0592  56.32%
    5 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited      56  30  12.01   2.1649  19.2017  24.00%
    6 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited      44  70   9.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     109   0  17.43   6.2536 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     110   0  17.82   6.1728 118.4495  98.71%
    3 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     115   0  18.75   6.1333 117.6916  98.08%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     109  20  18.43   4.8291  92.6653  77.22%
    5 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     107  10  22.21   4.3674  83.8058  69.84%
    6 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     111   0  25.47   4.3581  83.6274  69.69%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     105   0  10.16  10.3346 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     109   0  11.63   9.3723 108.8263  90.69%
    3 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     112   0  12.24   9.1503 106.2485  88.54%
    4 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     109  10  12.73   7.7769  90.3013  75.25%
    5 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     105  10  12.27   7.7425  89.9019  74.92%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     111  10  13.19   7.6573  88.9126  74.09%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     147   0  26.04   5.6452 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     144   0  26.44   5.4463 144.7150  96.48%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     142   0  32.43   4.3787 116.3475  77.57%
    4 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     145   0  36.41   3.9824 105.8173  70.54%
    5 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     137  10  34.19   3.7145  98.6989  65.80%
    6 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     137  20  39.58   2.9560  78.5446  52.36%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     145   0  19.16   7.5678 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     145   0  19.50   7.4359 157.2113  98.26%
    3 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     158   0  23.43   6.7435 142.5725  89.11%
    4 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     142  10  20.35   6.4865 137.1389  85.71%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     151   0  28.35   5.3263 112.6097  70.38%
    6 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     142  20  32.37   3.7689  79.6829  49.80%
    
Stage: 1  On The Move
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   62   0   9.83   6.3072  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   99  10  16.85   5.2819 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  106   0  11.30   9.3805 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  136  30  23.79   4.4557 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  126   0  23.83   5.2875 160.0000 100.00%
    
Stage: 1  On The Move
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open         76  10   8.92   7.3991  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        117   0  17.55   6.6667 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        108  10  10.84   9.0406 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        145   0  19.73   7.3492 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        149   0  20.84   7.1497 160.0000 100.00%
    
Stage: 1  On The Move
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production   70   0   8.96   7.8125  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production   62   0   8.44   7.3460  75.2230  94.03%
    3 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production   70  10  13.24   4.5317  46.4046  58.01%
    4 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production   67  20  11.91   3.9463  40.4101  50.51%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production   64   0  18.86   3.3934  34.7484  43.44%
    6 Friend, John            6   U   Production   54  40  14.94   0.9371   9.5959  11.99%
  Tie Strong, Mike            7   D   Production   42  60  12.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  106   0  16.83   6.2983 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  110   0  19.59   5.6151 106.9832  89.15%
    3 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production   94   0  21.72   4.3278  82.4565  68.71%
    4 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  102  10  21.40   4.2991  81.9097  68.26%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  102   0  26.06   3.9140  74.5725  62.14%
    6 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  100  10  27.02   3.3309  63.4628  52.89%
    7 Friend, John            6   U   Production  102  20  26.75   3.0654  58.4043  48.67%
    8 Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production   73  50  85.12   0.2702   5.1481   4.29%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  116   0  12.19   9.5160 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  116   0  14.25   8.1404 102.6532  85.54%
    3 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production   99  20  10.49   7.5310  94.9685  79.14%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  100   0  13.55   7.3801  93.0656  77.55%
    5 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  120   0  16.94   7.0838  89.3291  74.44%
    6 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production  116  10  16.42   6.4555  81.4061  67.84%
    7 Friend, John            6   U   Production  118   0  18.66   6.3237  79.7440  66.45%
    8 Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production  116   0  35.33   3.2833  41.4035  34.50%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  136   0  27.60   4.9275 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  136   0  34.87   3.9002 118.7275  79.15%
    3 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  142   0  45.63   3.1120  94.7336  63.16%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  135  10  69.08   1.8095  55.0837  36.72%
    5 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  121  30  75.65   1.2029  36.6180  24.41%
    6 Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production  111  50 224.18   0.2721   8.2831   5.52%
    7 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production   10 490   2.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Friend, John            6   U   Production   91 150  62.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  146   0  20.38   7.1639 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  150  10  22.66   6.1783 137.9874  86.24%
    3 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production  146   0  32.97   4.4283  98.9026  61.81%
    4 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  134  20  29.39   3.8789  86.6321  54.15%
    5 Friend, John            6   U   Production  148   0  45.24   3.2714  73.0641  45.67%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  154   0  49.90   3.0862  68.9278  43.08%
    7 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  119  50  29.02   2.3777  53.1040  33.19%
  DNF Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  On The Move
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited      79  10   7.65   9.0196  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited      71   0   8.52   8.3333  73.9128  92.39%
    3 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production   70   0   8.96   7.8125  69.2935  86.62%
    4 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open         76  10   8.92   7.3991  65.6269  82.03%
    5 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production   62   0   8.44   7.3460  65.1559  81.44%
    6 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   62   0   9.83   6.3072  55.9422  69.93%
    7 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited      67  10   9.53   5.9811  53.0498  66.31%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      67  10  11.22   5.0802  45.0592  56.32%
    9 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production   70  10  13.24   4.5317  40.1942  50.24%
   10 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production   67  20  11.91   3.9463  35.0020  43.75%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production   64   0  18.86   3.3934  30.0980  37.62%
   12 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited      56  30  12.01   2.1649  19.2017  24.00%
   13 Friend, John            6   U   Production   54  40  14.94   0.9371   8.3117  10.39%
   14 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited      44  70   9.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Strong, Mike            7   D   Production   42  60  12.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        117   0  17.55   6.6667 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  106   0  16.83   6.2983 113.3688  94.47%
    3 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     109   0  17.43   6.2536 112.5642  93.80%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     110   0  17.82   6.1728 111.1098  92.59%
    5 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     115   0  18.75   6.1333 110.3988  92.00%
    6 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  110   0  19.59   5.6151 101.0713  84.23%
    7 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   99  10  16.85   5.2819  95.0737  79.23%
    8 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     109  20  18.43   4.8291  86.9234  72.44%
    9 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     107  10  22.21   4.3674  78.6128  65.51%
   10 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     111   0  25.47   4.3581  78.4454  65.37%
   11 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production   94   0  21.72   4.3278  77.9000  64.92%
   12 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  102  10  21.40   4.2991  77.3834  64.49%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  102   0  26.06   3.9140  70.4516  58.71%
   14 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  100  10  27.02   3.3309  59.9559  49.96%
   15 Friend, John            6   U   Production  102  20  26.75   3.0654  55.1769  45.98%
   16 Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production   73  50  85.12   0.2702   4.8636   4.05%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     105   0  10.16  10.3346 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  116   0  12.19   9.5160 110.4948  92.08%
    3 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  106   0  11.30   9.3805 108.9215  90.77%
    4 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     109   0  11.63   9.3723 108.8263  90.69%
    5 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     112   0  12.24   9.1503 106.2485  88.54%
    6 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        108  10  10.84   9.0406 104.9747  87.48%
    7 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  116   0  14.25   8.1404  94.5221  78.77%
    8 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     109  10  12.73   7.7769  90.3013  75.25%
    9 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     105  10  12.27   7.7425  89.9019  74.92%
   10 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     111  10  13.19   7.6573  88.9126  74.09%
   11 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production   99  20  10.49   7.5310  87.4461  72.87%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  100   0  13.55   7.3801  85.6939  71.41%
   13 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  120   0  16.94   7.0838  82.2534  68.54%
   14 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production  116  10  16.42   6.4555  74.9579  62.46%
   15 Friend, John            6   U   Production  118   0  18.66   6.3237  73.4275  61.19%
   16 Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production  116   0  35.33   3.2833  38.1240  31.77%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        145   0  19.73   7.3492 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     147   0  26.04   5.6452 115.2207  76.81%
    3 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     144   0  26.44   5.4463 111.1611  74.11%
    4 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  136   0  27.60   4.9275 100.5722  67.05%
    5 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  136  30  23.79   4.4557  90.9426  60.63%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     142   0  32.43   4.3787  89.3710  59.58%
    7 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     145   0  36.41   3.9824  81.2823  54.19%
    8 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  136   0  34.87   3.9002  79.6046  53.07%
    9 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     137  10  34.19   3.7145  75.8144  50.54%
   10 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  142   0  45.63   3.1120  63.5171  42.34%
   11 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     137  20  39.58   2.9560  60.3331  40.22%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  135  10  69.08   1.8095  36.9326  24.62%
   13 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  121  30  75.65   1.2029  24.5517  16.37%
   14 Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production  111  50 224.18   0.2721   5.5537   3.70%
   15 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production   10 490   2.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Friend, John            6   U   Production   91 150  62.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           8   U   Limited     145   0  19.16   7.5678 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           13   M   Limited     145   0  19.50   7.4359 157.2113  98.26%
    3 Gray, Thomas           16   M   Production  146   0  20.38   7.1639 151.4607  94.66%
    4 Michel Sr., Max         5   M   Open        149   0  20.84   7.1497 151.1604  94.48%
    5 Mosher, Steven         12   A   Limited     158   0  23.43   6.7435 142.5725  89.11%
    6 Henn, Roger            14   U   Limited     142  10  20.35   6.4865 137.1389  85.71%
    7 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  150  10  22.66   6.1783 130.6229  81.64%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     151   0  28.35   5.3263 112.6097  70.38%
    9 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  126   0  23.83   5.2875 111.7894  69.87%
   10 Brown, Carter          10   D   Production  146   0  32.97   4.4283  93.6240  58.52%
   11 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  134  20  29.39   3.8789  82.0085  51.26%
   12 Follette, Roger         4   B   Limited     142  20  32.37   3.7689  79.6829  49.80%
   13 Friend, John            6   U   Production  148   0  45.24   3.2714  69.1646  43.23%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Production  154   0  49.90   3.0862  65.2491  40.78%
   15 Strong, Mike            7   D   Production  119  50  29.02   2.3777  50.2698  31.42%
  DNF Brown, Morgan          11   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: