SMPSA 2014-07 Pistol

Second Sunday match

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              595.0000 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              504.7082  84.82%
   3 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              421.0064  70.76%
   4 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       340.8497  57.29%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       340.2235  57.18%
   6 Cuevas, Greg       A69426   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              336.3253  56.53%
   7 Hunt, Joe                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              283.7836  47.69%
DQed Schwarz, David              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              595.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       567.6392 100.00%
   2 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              555.2690  97.82%
   3 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              362.1987  63.81%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              529.6519 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              519.9922  98.18%
   3 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       337.6111  63.74%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              575.5927 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       554.8426  96.40%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 595.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       563.1682 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              557.2270  98.95%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              551.2797  97.89%
   4 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              470.1054  83.48%
   5 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              434.7611  77.20%
   6 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              422.0450  74.94%
   7 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.6826  69.02%
   8 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              359.7184  63.87%
   9 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              326.4927  57.97%
  10 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       322.7879  57.32%
  11 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       317.6497  56.40%
  12 Cuevas, Greg       A69426   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              313.8385  55.73%
  13 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              285.4747  50.69%
  14 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       270.6809  48.06%
  15 Hunt, Joe                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              262.9339  46.69%
  16 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       258.3140  45.87%
  17 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 193.0592  34.28%
DQed Schwarz, David              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%


Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited      55   0   7.71   7.1336  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      50   0  11.03   4.5331  38.1275  63.55%
    3 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited      54  20   7.90   4.3038  36.1988  60.33%
    4 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited      57  10  12.23   3.8430  32.3231  53.87%
    5 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited      43  30   8.21   1.5834  13.3178  22.20%
    6 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited      34  40  15.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      46  50  11.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited     117   0  11.19  10.4558 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited     124   0  12.35  10.0405 124.8365  96.03%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     114   0  14.60   7.8082  97.0816  74.68%
    4 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited     110   0  16.55   6.6465  82.6379  63.57%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     116   0  19.04   6.0924  75.7486  58.27%
    6 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited     112   0  25.53   4.3870  54.5448  41.96%
    7 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited     107  30  21.68   3.5517  44.1593  33.97%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited     125   0  34.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Cut Corners
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited     132  10  13.15   9.2776 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited     142   0  15.37   9.2388 149.3727  99.58%
    3 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited     144   0  15.77   9.1313 147.6346  98.42%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     132  20  20.19   5.5473  89.6886  59.79%
    5 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited     146   0  28.12   5.1920  83.9441  55.96%
    6 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited     128  20  21.13   5.1112  82.6378  55.09%
    7 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     120  30  25.23   3.5672  57.6744  38.45%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited     140   0  40.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited      97   0  15.06   6.4409 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited      97   0  17.60   5.5114  89.8472  85.57%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      92   0  18.29   5.0301  82.0010  78.10%
    4 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited      94   0  22.04   4.2650  69.5283  66.22%
    5 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited      97   0  24.40   3.9754  64.8072  61.72%
    6 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      94   0  24.16   3.8907  63.4265  60.41%
    7 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited      83  30  15.72   3.3715  54.9624  52.35%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited      88  10  36.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited     142   0  15.29   9.2871 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited     137   0  18.07   7.5816 122.4537  81.64%
    3 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited     133   0  19.95   6.6667 107.6768  71.78%
    4 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     137   0  20.90   6.5550 105.8727  70.58%
    5 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited     128  20  16.70   6.4671 104.4530  69.64%
    6 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited     134   0  26.89   4.9833  80.4875  53.66%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     121  30  20.57   4.4239  71.4523  47.63%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited     124  10  60.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10   52  20  10.31   3.1038  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  120  10  19.14   5.7471 130.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Cut Corners
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  146   0  22.95   6.3617 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10   97   0  16.97   5.7160 105.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  142   0  39.35   3.6086 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open         56   0   7.72   7.2539  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         53  20   7.69   4.2913  35.4951  59.16%
    3 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open         49  10  11.92   3.2718  27.0624  45.10%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        126   0  12.48  10.0962 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open        119  10  12.10   9.0083 115.9921  89.22%
    3 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open        124   0  22.14   5.6007  72.1154  55.47%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Cut Corners
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open        145   0  13.09  11.0772 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        143   0  13.16  10.8663 147.1441  98.10%
    3 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open        144   0  20.48   7.0313  95.2131  63.48%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         98   0  14.22   6.8917 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open         93   0  15.45   6.0194  91.7099  87.34%
    3 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open         99   0  21.92   4.5164  68.8106  65.53%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        146   0  15.14   9.6433 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open        140   0  15.83   8.8440 137.5670  91.71%
    3 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open        146   0  22.94   6.3644  98.9972  66.00%

Stage: 1  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production   48   0  15.88   3.0227  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   51  30   8.04   2.6119  51.8457  86.41%
    3 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production   35  60   7.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  122   0  13.14   9.2846 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  115  10  12.64   8.3070 116.3120  89.47%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production  116   0  22.80   5.0877  71.2363  54.80%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Cut Corners
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  130   0  15.03   8.6494 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  126   0  16.13   7.8115 135.4689  90.31%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production  129  10  29.37   4.0518  70.2673  46.84%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  101   0  17.89   5.6456 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   97   0  23.73   4.0877  76.0253  72.41%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production   83   0  32.75   2.5344  47.1362  44.89%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  144   0  17.35   8.2997 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  134   0  17.94   7.4693 134.9922  89.99%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production  134   0  27.22   4.9229  88.9713  59.31%

Stage: 1  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver     56   0  13.60   4.1176  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver     45  10  13.05   2.6820  39.0810  65.14%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver    118   0  22.74   5.1891 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver    122   0  23.74   5.1390 128.7449  99.03%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Cut Corners
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver    127  10  27.32   4.2826 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver    145   0  38.50   3.7662 131.9129  87.94%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver     97   0  25.62   3.7861 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver     95   0  30.72   3.0924  85.7616  81.68%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver    140   0  27.61   5.0706 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver    137   0  27.03   5.0684 149.9349  99.96%

Stage: 1  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  53  30  12.39   1.8563  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 112  40  24.30   2.9630 130.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Cut Corners
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 114  90  28.83   0.8325 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  91  10  29.94   2.7054 105.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 138   0  24.29   5.6814 150.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open         56   0   7.72   7.2539  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited      55   0   7.71   7.1336  59.0049  98.34%
    3 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      50   0  11.03   4.5331  37.4951  62.49%
    4 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited      54  20   7.90   4.3038  35.5985  59.33%
    5 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         53  20   7.69   4.2913  35.4951  59.16%
    6 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver     56   0  13.60   4.1176  34.0584  56.76%
    7 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited      57  10  12.23   3.8430  31.7870  52.98%
    8 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open         49  10  11.92   3.2718  27.0624  45.10%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10   52  20  10.31   3.1038  25.6728  42.79%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production   48   0  15.88   3.0227  25.0020  41.67%
   11 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver     45  10  13.05   2.6820  22.1839  36.97%
   12 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   51  30   8.04   2.6119  21.6041  36.01%
   13 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  53  30  12.39   1.8563  15.3542  25.59%
   14 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited      43  30   8.21   1.5834  13.0970  21.83%
   15 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production   35  60   7.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      46  50  11.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited      34  40  15.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited     117   0  11.19  10.4558 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        126   0  12.48  10.0962 125.5290  96.56%
    3 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited     124   0  12.35  10.0405 124.8365  96.03%
    4 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  122   0  13.14   9.2846 115.4381  88.80%
    5 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open        119  10  12.10   9.0083 112.0028  86.16%
    6 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  115  10  12.64   8.3070 103.2833  79.45%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     114   0  14.60   7.8082  97.0816  74.68%
    8 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited     110   0  16.55   6.6465  82.6379  63.57%
    9 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     116   0  19.04   6.0924  75.7486  58.27%
   10 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  120  10  19.14   5.7471  71.4554  54.97%
   11 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open        124   0  22.14   5.6007  69.6351  53.57%
   12 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver    118   0  22.74   5.1891  64.5176  49.63%
   13 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver    122   0  23.74   5.1390  63.8947  49.15%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production  116   0  22.80   5.0877  63.2569  48.66%
   15 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited     112   0  25.53   4.3870  54.5448  41.96%
   16 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited     107  30  21.68   3.5517  44.1593  33.97%
   17 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 112  40  24.30   2.9630  36.8398  28.34%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited     125   0  34.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 Cut Corners
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open        145   0  13.09  11.0772 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        143   0  13.16  10.8663 147.1441  98.10%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited     132  10  13.15   9.2776 125.6310  83.75%
    4 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited     142   0  15.37   9.2388 125.1056  83.40%
    5 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited     144   0  15.77   9.1313 123.6499  82.43%
    6 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  130   0  15.03   8.6494 117.1244  78.08%
    7 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  126   0  16.13   7.8115 105.7781  70.52%
    8 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open        144   0  20.48   7.0313  95.2131  63.48%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  146   0  22.95   6.3617  86.1459  57.43%
   10 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     132  20  20.19   5.5473  75.1178  50.08%
   11 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited     146   0  28.12   5.1920  70.3066  46.87%
   12 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited     128  20  21.13   5.1112  69.2124  46.14%
   13 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver    127  10  27.32   4.2826  57.9921  38.66%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production  129  10  29.37   4.0518  54.8668  36.58%
   15 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver    145   0  38.50   3.7662  50.9994  34.00%
   16 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     120  30  25.23   3.5672  48.3046  32.20%
   17 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 114  90  28.83   0.8325  11.2732   7.52%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited     140   0  40.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         98   0  14.22   6.8917 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited      97   0  15.06   6.4409  98.1317  93.46%
    3 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open         93   0  15.45   6.0194  91.7099  87.34%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10   97   0  16.97   5.7160  87.0874  82.94%
    5 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  101   0  17.89   5.6456  86.0148  81.92%
    6 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited      97   0  17.60   5.5114  83.9701  79.97%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited      92   0  18.29   5.0301  76.6372  72.99%
    8 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open         99   0  21.92   4.5164  68.8106  65.53%
    9 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited      94   0  22.04   4.2650  64.9803  61.89%
   10 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production   97   0  23.73   4.0877  62.2790  59.31%
   11 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited      97   0  24.40   3.9754  60.5681  57.68%
   12 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      94   0  24.16   3.8907  59.2776  56.45%
   13 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver     97   0  25.62   3.7861  57.6840  54.94%
   14 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited      83  30  15.72   3.3715  51.3672  48.92%
   15 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver     95   0  30.72   3.0924  47.1149  44.87%
   16 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack  91  10  29.94   2.7054  41.2187  39.26%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production   83   0  32.75   2.5344  38.6134  36.77%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited      88  10  36.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        146   0  15.14   9.6433 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            6   M   Limited     142   0  15.29   9.2871 144.4594  96.31%
    3 Nguyen, John           12   A   Open        140   0  15.83   8.8440 137.5670  91.71%
    4 Welch, Jason           11   M   Production  144   0  17.35   8.2997 129.1005  86.07%
    5 Henn, Roger             7   U   Limited     137   0  18.07   7.5816 117.9306  78.62%
    6 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  134   0  17.94   7.4693 116.1838  77.46%
    7 Cuevas, Greg            3   B   Limited     133   0  19.95   6.6667 103.6995  69.13%
    8 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     137   0  20.90   6.5550 101.9620  67.97%
    9 Mosher, Steven         13   A   Limited     128  20  16.70   6.4671 100.5947  67.06%
   10 Young, Betsy            9   C   Open        146   0  22.94   6.3644  98.9972  66.00%
   11 Brandt, Bob             5   C   SingleStack 138   0  24.29   5.6814  88.3733  58.92%
   12 Benton, Gerald         18   B   Revolver    140   0  27.61   5.0706  78.8724  52.58%
   13 Benton, Sean           16   U   Revolver    137   0  27.03   5.0684  78.8382  52.56%
   14 Hunt, Joe              14   U   Limited     134   0  26.89   4.9833  77.5144  51.68%
   15 Duchmann Jr., Tom       4   C   Production  134   0  27.22   4.9229  76.5749  51.05%
   16 Jackson, Bill           1   A   Limited     121  30  20.57   4.4239  68.8131  45.88%
   17 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  142   0  39.35   3.6086  56.1312  37.42%
 DQed Schwarz, David         10   U   Limited     124  10  60.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: