SMPSA 2014-06 Pistol

Match Date: 06/08/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              540.0000 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.3926  86.18%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              443.1711  82.07%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       406.3126  75.24%
   5 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       286.9267  53.13%
   6 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       274.6596  50.86%
   7 Larson, Eric       A62530   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              210.9763  39.07%
   
 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              525.3140 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       492.0788  93.67%
   3 Williams, Adam     A73955   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              322.4999  61.39%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              507.2056 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72160  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              501.7860  98.93%
   3 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              469.0380  92.47%
   4 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       324.6696  64.01%
   5 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       320.4393  63.18%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 273.7946  53.98%
   7 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       259.1418  51.09%
   8 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              257.7792  50.82%
   9 Lobell, Scott      A81378   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.6625  47.84%
DQed Bentz, Elijah      PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior         0.0000   0.00%
DQed Schwarz, David              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       462.9203 100.00%
   2 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              433.5714  93.66%
   
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              516.6892 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       483.8927  93.65%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              459.2464  88.88%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              436.9205  84.56%
   5 Gray, Thomas       TY72160  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.3839  83.49%
   6 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              409.8260  79.32%
   7 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.3431  76.71%
   8 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.7144  73.10%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       345.6346  66.89%
  10 Williams, Adam     A73955   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              315.6839  61.10%
  11 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       275.1882  53.26%
  12 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       274.2170  53.07%
  13 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       244.3663  47.29%
  14 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 234.4653  45.38%
  15 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       231.5404  44.81%
  16 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       223.2448  43.21%
  17 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.7006  42.71%
  18 Lobell, Scott      A81378   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.4975  40.55%
  19 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       204.3765  39.56%
  20 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              196.9540  38.12%
  21 Larson, Eric       A62530   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              180.8788  35.01%
DQed Schwarz, David              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
DQed Bentz, Elijah      PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior         0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited      73   0   9.83   7.4262  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited      73   0  10.36   7.0463  75.9075  94.88%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      65   0  11.03   5.8930  63.4833  79.35%
    4 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited      73   0  12.66   5.7662  62.1174  77.65%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      74   0  16.58   4.4632  48.0806  60.10%
    6 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited      70   0  15.77   4.4388  47.8177  59.77%
    7 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      61  10  17.84   2.8587  30.7958  38.49%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     116   0  22.77   5.0944 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited      99  10  21.51   4.1376  97.4623  81.22%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     103   0  27.18   3.7896  89.2651  74.39%
    4 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited     100   0  28.30   3.5336  83.2349  69.36%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     102  20  30.11   2.7233  64.1481  53.46%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     108   0  45.89   2.3535  55.4373  46.20%
    7 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited      84  70  36.72   0.3813   8.9816   7.48%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     107   0  14.47   7.3946 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited     104   0  14.94   6.9612 103.5529  94.14%
    3 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited      99   0  17.33   5.7126  84.9790  77.25%
    4 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      93   0  20.38   4.5633  67.8824  61.71%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     103   0  24.96   4.1266  61.3861  55.81%
    6 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      82  20  20.27   3.0587  45.5004  41.36%
    7 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited      78   0  27.13   2.8750  42.7677  38.88%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     106   0  21.98   4.8226 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited     105   0  23.27   4.5122 102.9200  93.56%
    3 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited     106  10  23.88   4.0201  91.6956  83.36%
    4 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      97  10  27.88   3.1205  71.1763  64.71%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      92  30  31.24   1.9846  45.2673  41.15%
    6 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited     106   0  58.18   1.8219  41.5562  37.78%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      99  20  90.87   0.8694  19.8304  18.03%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     100  10  12.89   6.9822 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     107   0  16.06   6.6625 114.5055  95.42%
    3 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited     118  10  17.29   6.2464 107.3541  89.46%
    4 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     101   0  17.15   5.8892 101.2151  84.35%
    5 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited     113   0  19.55   5.7801  99.3400  82.78%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     107   0  20.45   5.2323  89.9252  74.94%
    7 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited     106   0  26.08   4.0644  69.8531  58.21%

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open         70   0   8.80   7.9545  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open         63  10   7.02   7.5499  75.9309  94.91%
    3 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open         65   0  10.34   6.2863  63.2226  79.03%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        113   0  18.02   6.2708 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        104   0  18.12   5.7395 109.8329  91.53%
    3 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open        104   0  23.80   4.3697  83.6200  69.68%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        102   0  11.29   9.0345 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        102   0  13.42   7.6006  92.5415  84.13%
    3 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open         91  10  17.09   4.7396  57.7072  52.46%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        103   0  19.61   5.2524 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        105   0  23.45   4.4776  93.7735  85.25%
    3 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open         97  10  31.87   2.7298  57.1697  51.97%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        111   0  13.79   8.0493 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        109   0  15.43   7.0642 105.3140  87.76%
    3 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open        109  20  21.83   4.0770  60.7804  50.65%

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production   74   0   8.30   8.9157  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production   72   0   8.12   8.8670  79.5630  99.45%
    3 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production   66   0   7.59   8.6957  78.0260  97.53%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production   74   0  15.31   4.8334  43.3698  54.21%
    5 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   66   0  13.71   4.8140  43.1957  53.99%
    6 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   70   0  16.28   4.2998  38.5818  48.23%
    7 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   65  20  10.51   4.2816  38.4185  48.02%
    8 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production   56   0  15.81   3.5421  31.7830  39.73%
    9 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production   58  10  13.84   3.4682  31.1199  38.90%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production  112   0  19.97   5.6084 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production  104   0  19.14   5.4336 116.2599  96.88%
    3 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production  110   0  22.25   4.9438 105.7799  88.15%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  108   0  33.63   3.2114  68.7126  57.26%
    5 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  110   0  41.32   2.6621  56.9596  47.47%
    6 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production  102   0  42.02   2.4274  51.9378  43.28%
    7 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   81  10  40.59   1.7492  37.4267  31.19%
    8 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production   86  40  37.51   1.2263  26.2385  21.87%
    9 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   71  50  25.26   0.8314  17.7890  14.82%
 DQed Bentz, Elijah          18   U   Production   81  30  42.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Schwarz, David          7   U   Production   79  30  45.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production   98   0  15.52   6.3144 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production   90   0  16.00   5.6250  97.9903  89.08%
    3 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   94   0  20.15   4.6650  81.2666  73.88%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production   94   0  23.24   4.0448  70.4624  64.06%
    5 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production   87  20  16.93   3.9575  68.9416  62.67%
    6 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  106   0  30.84   3.4371  59.8760  54.43%
    7 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   78   0  25.23   3.0916  53.8572  48.96%
    8 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production   84   0  29.11   2.8856  50.2686  45.70%
    9 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production   80   0  28.85   2.7730  48.3070  43.92%
 DQed Bentz, Elijah          18   U   Production   63  30  23.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production  102   0  23.43   4.3534 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production  102   0  27.20   3.7500  94.7535  86.14%
    3 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production   93  20  21.03   3.4712  87.7089  79.74%
    4 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   96   0  34.13   2.8128  71.0727  64.61%
    5 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production  104   0  38.94   2.6708  67.4847  61.35%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  102   0  40.41   2.5241  63.7780  57.98%
    7 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  100   0  44.35   2.2548  56.9734  51.79%
    8 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   98   0  44.73   2.1909  55.3588  50.33%
    9 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production   98   0  66.63   1.4708  37.1636  33.79%
 DQed Bentz, Elijah          18   U   Production   90  20  68.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production  108   0  14.78   7.3072 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production   93  10  12.99   6.3895 104.9294  87.44%
    3 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production  104   0  16.41   6.3376 104.0771  86.73%
    4 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   98   0  16.68   5.8753  96.4851  80.40%
    5 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  108   0  20.31   5.3176  87.3265  72.77%
    6 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production  104   0  20.66   5.0339  82.6675  68.89%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  108   0  23.93   4.5132  74.1165  61.76%
    8 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production  108   0  24.14   4.4739  73.4711  61.23%
    9 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  118   0  30.75   3.8374  63.0184  52.52%

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver     66   0  20.33   3.2464  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver     45  40  17.20   0.2907   7.1636   8.95%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver    104   0  40.67   2.5572 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver     92  30  46.70   1.3276  62.2994  51.92%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver    100   0  29.63   3.3750 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver     91  20  29.14   2.4365  79.4119  72.19%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver    107   0  45.38   2.3579 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver     98   0  50.45   1.9425  90.6209  82.38%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver    102   0  22.34   4.5658 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver    112   0  25.16   4.4515 116.9959  97.50%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production   74   0   8.30   8.9157  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production   72   0   8.12   8.8670  79.5630  99.45%
    3 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production   66   0   7.59   8.6957  78.0260  97.53%
    4 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open         70   0   8.80   7.9545  71.3752  89.22%
    5 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open         63  10   7.02   7.5499  67.7448  84.68%
    6 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited      73   0   9.83   7.4262  66.6348  83.29%
    7 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited      73   0  10.36   7.0463  63.2260  79.03%
    8 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open         65   0  10.34   6.2863  56.4066  70.51%
    9 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      65   0  11.03   5.8930  52.8775  66.10%
   10 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited      73   0  12.66   5.7662  51.7397  64.67%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production   74   0  15.31   4.8334  43.3698  54.21%
   12 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   66   0  13.71   4.8140  43.1957  53.99%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      74   0  16.58   4.4632  40.0480  50.06%
   14 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited      70   0  15.77   4.4388  39.8291  49.79%
   15 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   70   0  16.28   4.2998  38.5818  48.23%
   16 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   65  20  10.51   4.2816  38.4185  48.02%
   17 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production   56   0  15.81   3.5421  31.7830  39.73%
   18 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production   58  10  13.84   3.4682  31.1199  38.90%
   19 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver     66   0  20.33   3.2464  29.1297  36.41%
   20 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      61  10  17.84   2.8587  25.6509  32.06%
   21 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver     45  40  17.20   0.2907   2.6084   3.26%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        113   0  18.02   6.2708 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        104   0  18.12   5.7395 109.8329  91.53%
    3 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production  112   0  19.97   5.6084 107.3241  89.44%
    4 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production  104   0  19.14   5.4336 103.9791  86.65%
    5 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     116   0  22.77   5.0944  97.4880  81.24%
    6 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production  110   0  22.25   4.9438  94.6061  78.84%
    7 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open        104   0  23.80   4.3697  83.6200  69.68%
    8 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited      99  10  21.51   4.1376  79.1784  65.98%
    9 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     103   0  27.18   3.7896  72.5190  60.43%
   10 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited     100   0  28.30   3.5336  67.6201  56.35%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  108   0  33.63   3.2114  61.4544  51.21%
   12 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     102  20  30.11   2.7233  52.1139  43.43%
   13 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  110   0  41.32   2.6621  50.9428  42.45%
   14 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver    104   0  40.67   2.5572  48.9354  40.78%
   15 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production  102   0  42.02   2.4274  46.4515  38.71%
   16 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     108   0  45.89   2.3535  45.0373  37.53%
   17 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   81  10  40.59   1.7492  33.4732  27.89%
   18 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver     92  30  46.70   1.3276  25.4054  21.17%
   19 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production   86  40  37.51   1.2263  23.4669  19.56%
   20 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   71  50  25.26   0.8314  15.9099  13.26%
   21 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited      84  70  36.72   0.3813   7.2967   6.08%
 DQed Schwarz, David          7   U   Production   79  30  45.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Bentz, Elijah          18   U   Production   81  30  42.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        102   0  11.29   9.0345 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        102   0  13.42   7.6006  92.5415  84.13%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     107   0  14.47   7.3946  90.0333  81.85%
    4 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited     104   0  14.94   6.9612  84.7564  77.05%
    5 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production   98   0  15.52   6.3144  76.8813  69.89%
    6 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited      99   0  17.33   5.7126  69.5540  63.23%
    7 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production   90   0  16.00   5.6250  68.4875  62.26%
    8 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open         91  10  17.09   4.7396  57.7072  52.46%
    9 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   94   0  20.15   4.6650  56.7989  51.64%
   10 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      93   0  20.38   4.5633  55.5607  50.51%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     103   0  24.96   4.1266  50.2436  45.68%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production   94   0  23.24   4.0448  49.2477  44.77%
   13 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production   87  20  16.93   3.9575  48.1847  43.80%
   14 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  106   0  30.84   3.4371  41.8486  38.04%
   15 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver    100   0  29.63   3.3750  41.0925  37.36%
   16 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   78   0  25.23   3.0916  37.6419  34.22%
   17 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      82  20  20.27   3.0587  37.2414  33.86%
   18 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production   84   0  29.11   2.8856  35.1338  31.94%
   19 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited      78   0  27.13   2.8750  35.0047  31.82%
   20 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production   80   0  28.85   2.7730  33.7628  30.69%
   21 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver     91  20  29.14   2.4365  29.6657  26.97%
 DQed Bentz, Elijah          18   U   Production   63  30  23.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        103   0  19.61   5.2524 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     106   0  21.98   4.8226 100.9988  91.82%
    3 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited     105   0  23.27   4.5122  94.4981  85.91%
    4 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        105   0  23.45   4.4776  93.7735  85.25%
    5 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production  102   0  23.43   4.3534  91.1724  82.88%
    6 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited     106  10  23.88   4.0201  84.1922  76.54%
    7 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production  102   0  27.20   3.7500  78.5355  71.40%
    8 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production   93  20  21.03   3.4712  72.6967  66.09%
    9 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      97  10  27.88   3.1205  65.3520  59.41%
   10 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   96   0  34.13   2.8128  58.9079  53.55%
   11 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open         97  10  31.87   2.7298  57.1697  51.97%
   12 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production  104   0  38.94   2.6708  55.9340  50.85%
   13 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  102   0  40.41   2.5241  52.8617  48.06%
   14 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver    107   0  45.38   2.3579  49.3810  44.89%
   15 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  100   0  44.35   2.2548  47.2218  42.93%
   16 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   98   0  44.73   2.1909  45.8836  41.71%
   17 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited      92  30  31.24   1.9846  41.5631  37.78%
   18 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver     98   0  50.45   1.9425  40.6814  36.98%
   19 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited     106   0  58.18   1.8219  38.1557  34.69%
   20 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production   98   0  66.63   1.4708  30.8027  28.00%
   21 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      99  20  90.87   0.8694  18.2077  16.55%
 DQed Bentz, Elijah          18   U   Production   90  20  68.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        111   0  13.79   8.0493 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           16   M   Production  108   0  14.78   7.3072 108.9367  90.78%
    3 Nguyen, John            2   A   Open        109   0  15.43   7.0642 105.3140  87.76%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            9   M   Limited     100  10  12.89   6.9822 104.0915  86.74%
    5 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     107   0  16.06   6.6625  99.3254  82.77%
    6 Willett, Bryant        14   A   Production   93  10  12.99   6.3895  95.2555  79.38%
    7 Gray, Thomas           23   U   Production  104   0  16.41   6.3376  94.4818  78.73%
    8 Saucier, Nick           6   B   Limited     118  10  17.29   6.2464  93.1221  77.60%
    9 Forbes, Gerald          8   C   Limited     101   0  17.15   5.8892  87.7970  73.16%
   10 Smith, Michael          4   C   Production   98   0  16.68   5.8753  87.5897  72.99%
   11 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Limited     113   0  19.55   5.7801  86.1705  71.81%
   12 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  108   0  20.31   5.3176  79.2755  66.06%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     107   0  20.45   5.2323  78.0038  65.00%
   14 Brown, Douglas          3   C   Production  104   0  20.66   5.0339  75.0460  62.54%
   15 Benton, Gerald         22   B   Revolver    102   0  22.34   4.5658  68.0675  56.72%
   16 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  108   0  23.93   4.5132  67.2834  56.07%
   17 Lobell, Scott          12   D   Production  108   0  24.14   4.4739  66.6975  55.58%
   18 Benton, Sean           15   U   Revolver    112   0  25.16   4.4515  66.3635  55.30%
   19 Williams, Adam         11   C   Open        109  20  21.83   4.0770  60.7804  50.65%
   20 Larson, Eric           13   U   Limited     106   0  26.08   4.0644  60.5926  50.49%
   21 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  118   0  30.75   3.8374  57.2085  47.67%
%d bloggers like this: