SMPSA 2014-05 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 05/11/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              546.8223 100.00%
   2 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              520.1049  95.11%
   3 Jackson, Bill               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       498.6210  91.19%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              474.1625  86.71%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.6278  86.43%
   6 Reineke, Jim                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              247.6428  45.29%
   
Second Sunday match
Match Date: 05/11/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              546.8223 100.00%
   2 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              520.1049  95.11%
   3 Jackson, Bill               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       498.6210  91.19%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              474.1625  86.71%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.6278  86.43%
   6 Reineke, Jim                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              247.6428  45.29%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              581.2568 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              529.2041  91.04%
   3 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.9994  71.74%
   4 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       403.9011  69.49%
   5 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              356.1222  61.27%
   6 Marcus, Keifer              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.5288  49.64%
   7 Cargill, Blaise             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.1272  46.82%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald              U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       585.0000 100.00%
   
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              564.3546 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              523.9502  92.84%
   3 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              514.2896  91.13%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              496.6173  88.00%
   5 Jackson, Bill               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       475.4975  84.26%
   6 Alcock, Wayne               U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              465.4825  82.48%
   7 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              454.8327  80.59%
   8 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              453.1180  80.29%
   9 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              404.4758  71.67%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       390.2901  69.16%
  11 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              344.5246  61.05%
  12 Benton, Gerald              U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       317.7242  56.30%
  13 Marcus, Keifer              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.5861  49.72%
  14 Cargill, Blaise             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.4892  46.87%
  15 Reineke, Jim                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.0202  42.00%

Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited      98   0   7.34  13.3515 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited      91   0   8.15  11.1656  83.6281  83.63%
    3 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     100   0   9.01  11.0988  83.1277  83.13%
    4 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      94   0   9.08  10.3524  77.5374  77.54%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited      91   0   8.91  10.2132  76.4948  76.49%
    6 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited      98   0  16.02   6.1174  45.8181  45.82%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     121   0  11.04  10.9601 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     134   0  13.29  10.0828 124.1939  92.00%
    3 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     128   0  14.23   8.9951 110.7963  82.07%
    4 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited     118  10  13.26   8.1448 100.3228  74.31%
    5 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited     114  30  11.81   7.1126  87.6088  64.90%
    6 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited     130  10  31.55   3.8035  46.8493  34.70%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     111   0  12.39   8.9588 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited     114   0  14.12   8.0737 108.1444  90.12%
    3 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited     114   0  14.53   7.8458 105.0918  87.58%
    4 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     114   0  15.85   7.1924  96.3397  80.28%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     113   0  15.97   7.0758  94.7779  78.98%
    6 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited      99  10  23.17   3.8412  51.4515  42.88%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited      85   0  17.51   4.8544  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited      89   0  19.20   4.6354  85.9398  95.49%
    3 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      86   0  20.20   4.2574  78.9317  87.70%
    4 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited      87   0  21.10   4.1232  76.4436  84.94%
    5 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited      88  10  20.77   3.7554  69.6247  77.36%
    6 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited      82   0  29.51   2.7787  51.5168  57.24%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     136   0  25.05   5.4291 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited     134   0  24.69   5.4273 139.9536  99.97%
    3 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     126  10  22.10   5.2489 135.3532  96.68%
    4 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     132   0  33.85   3.8996 100.5588  71.83%
    5 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited     133   0  37.09   3.5859  92.4695  66.05%
    6 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited     125  10  57.02   2.0168  52.0071  37.15%

Stage: 1  Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10   94   0  10.20   9.2157 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10  114  10  13.58   7.6583 135.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10  116   0  14.76   7.8591 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10   88   0  17.27   5.0955  90.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10  128   0  26.50   4.8302 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production   98   0   7.04  13.9205 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  100   0   7.34  13.6240  97.8700  97.87%
    3 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production   98   0   9.37  10.4589  75.1331  75.13%
    4 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  100   0  11.95   8.3682  60.1142  60.11%
    5 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production   94   0  11.68   8.0479  57.8133  57.81%
    6 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   92  30   8.11   7.6449  54.9183  54.92%
    7 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production   92   0  13.03   7.0606  50.7209  50.72%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production  131   0  12.56  10.4299 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production  117   0  13.02   8.9862 116.3134  86.16%
    3 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  123  10  12.80   8.8281 114.2670  84.64%
    4 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  110  10  14.67   6.8166  88.2310  65.36%
    5 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  123   0  18.18   6.7657  87.5722  64.87%
    6 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production  109   0  20.16   5.4067  69.9819  51.84%
    7 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production  115   0  22.74   5.0572  65.4582  48.49%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production  110   0  13.44   8.1845 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  108   0  14.58   7.4074 108.6063  90.51%
    3 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  110   0  14.92   7.3727 108.0975  90.08%
    4 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  112   0  19.28   5.8091  85.1722  70.98%
    5 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production   93  10  15.25   5.4426  79.7986  66.50%
    6 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production   87  20  18.63   3.5963  52.7285  43.94%
    7 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production  106   0  30.04   3.5286  51.7358  43.11%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production   86   0  16.73   5.1405  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production   84   0  17.05   4.9267  86.2568  95.84%
    3 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production   80   0  21.55   3.7123  64.9950  72.22%
    4 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production   86   0  23.60   3.6441  63.8010  70.89%
    5 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production   84   0  29.20   2.8767  50.3653  55.96%
    6 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production   82   0  29.71   2.7600  48.3221  53.69%
    7 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   77  10  24.90   2.6908  47.1106  52.35%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production  134   0  21.89   6.1215 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  121  10  21.43   5.1797 118.4608  84.61%
    3 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  136   0  29.47   4.6149 105.5437  75.39%
    4 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production  116   0  32.85   3.5312  80.7593  57.69%
    5 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  125  10  44.23   2.6000  59.4626  42.47%
    6 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production  103  10  36.90   2.5203  57.6398  41.17%
    7 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production  126   0  51.56   2.4438  55.8902  39.92%

Stage: 1  Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    100   0  13.32   7.5075 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    116  10  23.34   4.5416 135.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    116   0  20.42   5.6807 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver     88   0  34.18   2.5746  90.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    128   0  33.77   3.7903 140.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production   98   0   7.04  13.9205 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  100   0   7.34  13.6240  97.8700  97.87%
    3 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited      98   0   7.34  13.3515  95.9125  95.91%
    4 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited      91   0   8.15  11.1656  80.2098  80.21%
    5 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     100   0   9.01  11.0988  79.7299  79.73%
    6 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production   98   0   9.37  10.4589  75.1331  75.13%
    7 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      94   0   9.08  10.3524  74.3680  74.37%
    8 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited      91   0   8.91  10.2132  73.3681  73.37%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10   94   0  10.20   9.2157  66.2024  66.20%
   10 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  100   0  11.95   8.3682  60.1142  60.11%
   11 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production   94   0  11.68   8.0479  57.8133  57.81%
   12 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   92  30   8.11   7.6449  54.9183  54.92%
   13 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    100   0  13.32   7.5075  53.9313  53.93%
   14 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production   92   0  13.03   7.0606  50.7209  50.72%
   15 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited      98   0  16.02   6.1174  43.9453  43.95%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     121   0  11.04  10.9601 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production  131   0  12.56  10.4299 128.4693  95.16%
    3 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     134   0  13.29  10.0828 124.1939  92.00%
    4 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     128   0  14.23   8.9951 110.7963  82.07%
    5 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production  117   0  13.02   8.9862 110.6867  81.99%
    6 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  123  10  12.80   8.8281 108.7393  80.55%
    7 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited     118  10  13.26   8.1448 100.3228  74.31%
    8 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10  114  10  13.58   7.6583  94.3304  69.87%
    9 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited     114  30  11.81   7.1126  87.6088  64.90%
   10 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  110  10  14.67   6.8166  83.9628  62.19%
   11 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  123   0  18.18   6.7657  83.3359  61.73%
   12 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production  109   0  20.16   5.4067  66.5965  49.33%
   13 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production  115   0  22.74   5.0572  62.2916  46.14%
   14 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    116  10  23.34   4.5416  55.9407  41.44%
   15 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited     130  10  31.55   3.8035  46.8493  34.70%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     111   0  12.39   8.9588 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production  110   0  13.44   8.1845 109.6285  91.36%
    3 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited     114   0  14.12   8.0737 108.1444  90.12%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10  116   0  14.76   7.8591 105.2699  87.72%
    5 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited     114   0  14.53   7.8458 105.0918  87.58%
    6 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  108   0  14.58   7.4074  99.2195  82.68%
    7 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  110   0  14.92   7.3727  98.7547  82.30%
    8 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     114   0  15.85   7.1924  96.3397  80.28%
    9 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     113   0  15.97   7.0758  94.7779  78.98%
   10 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  112   0  19.28   5.8091  77.8109  64.84%
   11 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    116   0  20.42   5.6807  76.0910  63.41%
   12 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production   93  10  15.25   5.4426  72.9017  60.75%
   13 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited      99  10  23.17   3.8412  51.4515  42.88%
   14 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production   87  20  18.63   3.5963  48.1712  40.14%
   15 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production  106   0  30.04   3.5286  47.2644  39.39%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production   86   0  16.73   5.1405  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10   88   0  17.27   5.0955  89.2121  99.12%
    3 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production   84   0  17.05   4.9267  86.2568  95.84%
    4 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited      85   0  17.51   4.8544  84.9910  94.43%
    5 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited      89   0  19.20   4.6354  81.1567  90.17%
    6 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited      86   0  20.20   4.2574  74.5387  82.82%
    7 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited      87   0  21.10   4.1232  72.1891  80.21%
    8 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited      88  10  20.77   3.7554  65.7496  73.06%
    9 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production   80   0  21.55   3.7123  64.9950  72.22%
   10 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production   86   0  23.60   3.6441  63.8010  70.89%
   11 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production   84   0  29.20   2.8767  50.3653  55.96%
   12 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited      82   0  29.51   2.7787  48.6495  54.06%
   13 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production   82   0  29.71   2.7600  48.3221  53.69%
   14 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   77  10  24.90   2.6908  47.1106  52.35%
   15 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver     88   0  34.18   2.5746  45.0762  50.08%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff          8   M   Production  134   0  21.89   6.1215 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick           1   B   Limited     136   0  25.05   5.4291 124.1647  88.69%
    3 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Limited     134   0  24.69   5.4273 124.1235  88.66%
    4 Benton, Josh            4   A   Limited     126  10  22.10   5.2489 120.0435  85.75%
    5 Gray, Thomas           15   M   Production  121  10  21.43   5.1797 118.4608  84.61%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          12   U   Limited 10  128   0  26.50   4.8302 110.4677  78.91%
    7 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  136   0  29.47   4.6149 105.5437  75.39%
    8 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     132   0  33.85   3.8996  89.1847  63.70%
    9 Benton, Gerald          3   U   Revolver    128   0  33.77   3.7903  86.6850  61.92%
   10 Benton, Sean           11   C   Limited     133   0  37.09   3.5859  82.0103  58.58%
   11 Brown, Douglas          2   C   Production  116   0  32.85   3.5312  80.7593  57.69%
   12 Marcus, Kent            6   U   Production  125  10  44.23   2.6000  59.4626  42.47%
   13 Marcus, Keifer          7   U   Production  103  10  36.90   2.5203  57.6398  41.17%
   14 Cargill, Blaise         9   U   Production  126   0  51.56   2.4438  55.8902  39.92%
   15 Reineke, Jim           10   U   Limited     125  10  57.02   2.0168  46.1246  32.95%

%d bloggers like this: