SMPSA 2014-04 Pistol

Match Date: 4/13/2014

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       482.6273 100.00%
   2 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              469.1812  97.21%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.6681  91.10%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              432.9923  89.72%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       413.7012  85.72%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              331.2289  68.63%
   7 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 296.4589  61.43%
   8 Reboul, Nick                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       294.7721  61.08%
   9 Burkart, Angel     A84429   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              102.0146  21.14%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne               U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              590.0000 100.00%
   2 Burkart, Ryan      A84430   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              305.8838  51.84%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Prochilo, Tim      Pen      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              559.5680 100.00%
   2 Prescott, Clifton  PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              548.2034  97.97%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       574.7071 100.00%
   2 Thibodeau, Robert           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              503.5561  87.62%
   3 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 487.8533  84.89%
   4 Bentz, Elijah      PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              402.4050  70.02%
   5 Musa, William      TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 225.6044  39.26%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       590.0000 100.00%
   
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 590.0000 100.00%
   
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne               U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              509.8107 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       474.2412  93.02%
   3 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              458.0933  89.86%
   4 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              433.0837  84.95%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              423.1273  83.00%
   6 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       405.0504  79.45%
   7 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       388.9089  76.28%
   8 Prochilo, Tim      Pen      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              352.1404  69.07%
   9 Prescott, Clifton  PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              348.5575  68.37%
  10 Thibodeau, Robert           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.2246  66.54%
  11 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              331.2289  64.97%
  12 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 324.5823  63.67%
  13 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       318.4609  62.47%
  14 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 306.5957  60.14%
  15 Reboul, Nick                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       288.6410  56.62%
  16 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 287.0474  56.30%
  17 Bentz, Elijah      PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              268.8301  52.73%
  18 Burkart, Ryan      A84430   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              264.5630  51.89%
  19 Musa, William      TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 155.6544  30.53%
  20 Burkart, Angel     A84429   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               98.1170  19.25%


Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited      57   0   9.55   5.9686  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited      48  10   7.18   5.2925  53.2034  88.67%
    3 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited      51  10   8.33   4.9220  49.4789  82.46%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      57   0  13.65   4.1758  41.9777  69.96%
    5 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      45   0  11.99   3.7531  37.7284  62.88%
    6 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      55   0  15.32   3.5901  36.0899  60.15%
    7 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited      51  20  11.75   2.6383  26.5218  44.20%
    8 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited      41  30  13.38   0.8221   8.2642  13.77%
    9 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited      39  20  37.94   0.5008   5.0343   8.39%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     135   0  22.22   6.0756 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited     134  10  22.06   5.6210 138.7764  92.52%
    3 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited     125  10  21.55   5.3364 131.7500  87.83%
    4 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited     127  10  24.99   4.6819 115.5911  77.06%
    5 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited     119  50  16.44   4.1971 103.6219  69.08%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     128  20  26.86   4.0208  99.2692  66.18%
    7 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited     123  10  38.69   2.9207  72.1089  48.07%
    8 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     139   0  48.94   2.8402  70.1215  46.75%
    9 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited     113  60  53.58   0.9892  24.4223  16.28%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited     143   0  18.46   7.7465 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited     136   0  21.12   6.4394 124.6899  83.13%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     145   0  22.61   6.4131 124.1806  82.79%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     130   0  25.01   5.1979 100.6500  67.10%
    5 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited     137  10  25.95   4.8940  94.7654  63.18%
    6 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited     130  30  21.66   4.6168  89.3978  59.60%
    7 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited     136  10  28.26   4.4586  86.3345  57.56%
    8 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     146   0  36.68   3.9804  77.0748  51.38%
    9 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited     144   0 116.71   1.2338  23.8908  15.93%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited      84   0  15.20   5.5263  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited      75  10  13.22   4.9168  80.0738  88.97%
    3 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited      88   0  18.76   4.6908  76.3932  84.88%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      88   0  20.41   4.3116  70.2177  78.02%
    5 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      77  10  16.03   4.1797  68.0696  75.63%
    6 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited      73  20  16.15   3.2817  53.4450  59.38%
    7 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      87   0  28.47   3.0558  49.7660  55.30%
    8 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited      84   0  43.24   1.9426  31.6367  35.15%
    9 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited      49 130   8.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited     127  10  20.69   5.6549 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     128  10  28.46   4.1462 102.6487  73.32%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     126  10  28.27   4.1033 101.5866  72.56%
    4 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited     130   0  35.37   3.6754  90.9929  64.99%
    5 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited     127  20  29.70   3.6027  89.1931  63.71%
    6 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     133   0  53.35   2.4930  61.7199  44.09%
    7 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited     132  10  67.23   1.8147  44.9271  32.09%
    8 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited      98  40  84.31   0.6879  17.0305  12.16%
    9 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited      73 170  12.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10   52   0   9.65   5.3886  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10   48   0  14.96   3.2086  35.7265  59.54%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10  136   0  25.65   5.3021 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10  126   0  64.60   1.9505  55.1810  36.79%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10  140   0  23.04   6.0764 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10  146   0  40.55   3.6005  88.8808  59.25%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10   82   0  13.01   6.3028  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10   88   0  22.90   3.8428  54.8728  60.97%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10  130   0  27.49   4.7290 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10  136   0  56.53   2.4058  71.2227  50.87%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open         47  10  13.12   2.8201  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open         46  10  15.82   2.2756  48.4153  80.69%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open        139   0  31.93   4.3533 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open        139   0  32.33   4.2994 148.1428  98.76%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open        143   0  29.07   4.9192 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open        142   0  35.66   3.9821 121.4252  80.95%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open         84  10  17.76   4.1667  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open         81   0  19.70   4.1117  88.8120  98.68%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open        129   0  39.41   3.2733 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open        135   0  52.03   2.5947 110.9761  79.27%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production   56   0  13.19   4.2456  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production   54   0  16.20   3.3333  47.1071  78.51%
    3 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   58   0  17.64   3.2880  46.4669  77.44%
    4 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production   39  10  12.42   2.3349  32.9975  55.00%
    5 Musa, William           8   D   Production   34  20 133.36   0.1050   1.4839   2.47%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  140   0  38.84   3.6045 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production  127  10  34.32   3.4091 141.8685  94.58%
    3 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production  140  10  40.09   3.2427 134.9438  89.96%
    4 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production  124  20  45.69   2.2762  94.7233  63.15%
    5 Musa, William           8   D   Production  103  30  73.15   0.9979  41.5273  27.68%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production  136   0  25.92   5.2469 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production  138   0  27.62   4.9964 142.8386  95.23%
    3 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production  146   0  30.82   4.7372 135.4285  90.29%
    4 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  150   0  32.45   4.6225 132.1495  88.10%
    5 Musa, William           8   D   Production  148   0  65.66   2.2540  64.4380  42.96%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production   86   0  16.10   5.3416  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production   90   0  20.58   4.3732  73.6835  81.87%
    3 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   77  10  20.31   3.2989  55.5828  61.76%
    4 Musa, William           8   D   Production   72   0  22.97   3.1345  52.8128  58.68%
    5 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production   67  10  24.58   2.3190  39.0726  43.41%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production  128   0  35.59   3.5965 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production  126   0  43.64   2.8873 112.3932  80.28%
    3 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  122  30  34.55   2.6628 103.6541  74.04%
    4 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production  132   0  60.02   2.1993  85.6116  61.15%
    5 Musa, William           8   D   Production  123  10  67.32   1.6786  65.3424  46.67%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver     50   0  11.35   4.4053  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver    129  10  37.46   3.1767 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver    146   0  42.29   3.4524 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver     84   0  20.97   4.0057  90.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver    130   0  44.89   2.8960 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack  44  30   9.99   1.4014  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 133  10  32.48   3.7869 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 146   0  55.92   2.6109 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack  85   0  16.75   5.0746  90.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 135   0  43.98   3.0696 140.0000 100.00%


Combined results

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited      57   0   9.55   5.9686  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10   52   0   9.65   5.3886  54.1695  90.28%
    3 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited      48  10   7.18   5.2925  53.2034  88.67%
    4 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited      51  10   8.33   4.9220  49.4789  82.46%
    5 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver     50   0  11.35   4.4053  44.2848  73.81%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production   56   0  13.19   4.2456  42.6794  71.13%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      57   0  13.65   4.1758  41.9777  69.96%
    8 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      45   0  11.99   3.7531  37.7284  62.88%
    9 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      55   0  15.32   3.5901  36.0899  60.15%
   10 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production   54   0  16.20   3.3333  33.5084  55.85%
   11 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   58   0  17.64   3.2880  33.0530  55.09%
   12 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10   48   0  14.96   3.2086  32.2548  53.76%
   13 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open         47  10  13.12   2.8201  28.3494  47.25%
   14 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited      51  20  11.75   2.6383  26.5218  44.20%
   15 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production   39  10  12.42   2.3349  23.4718  39.12%
   16 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open         46  10  15.82   2.2756  22.8757  38.13%
   17 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack  44  30   9.99   1.4014  14.0877  23.48%
   18 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited      41  30  13.38   0.8221   8.2642  13.77%
   19 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited      39  20  37.94   0.5008   5.0343   8.39%
   20 Musa, William           8   D   Production   34  20 133.36   0.1050   1.0555   1.76%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     135   0  22.22   6.0756 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited     134  10  22.06   5.6210 138.7764  92.52%
    3 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited     125  10  21.55   5.3364 131.7500  87.83%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10  136   0  25.65   5.3021 130.9031  87.27%
    5 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited     127  10  24.99   4.6819 115.5911  77.06%
    6 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open        139   0  31.93   4.3533 107.4783  71.65%
    7 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open        139   0  32.33   4.2994 106.1475  70.77%
    8 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited     119  50  16.44   4.1971 103.6219  69.08%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     128  20  26.86   4.0208  99.2692  66.18%
   10 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 133  10  32.48   3.7869  93.4945  62.33%
   11 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  140   0  38.84   3.6045  88.9912  59.33%
   12 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production  127  10  34.32   3.4091  84.1670  56.11%
   13 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production  140  10  40.09   3.2427  80.0588  53.37%
   14 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver    129  10  37.46   3.1767  78.4293  52.29%
   15 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited     123  10  38.69   2.9207  72.1089  48.07%
   16 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     139   0  48.94   2.8402  70.1215  46.75%
   17 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production  124  20  45.69   2.2762  56.1969  37.46%
   18 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10  126   0  64.60   1.9505  48.1557  32.10%
   19 Musa, William           8   D   Production  103  30  73.15   0.9979  24.6371  16.42%
   20 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited     113  60  53.58   0.9892  24.4223  16.28%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited     143   0  18.46   7.7465 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited     136   0  21.12   6.4394 124.6899  83.13%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     145   0  22.61   6.4131 124.1806  82.79%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10  140   0  23.04   6.0764 117.6609  78.44%
    5 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production  136   0  25.92   5.2469 101.5988  67.73%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     130   0  25.01   5.1979 100.6500  67.10%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production  138   0  27.62   4.9964  96.7482  64.50%
    8 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open        143   0  29.07   4.9192  95.2533  63.50%
    9 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited     137  10  25.95   4.8940  94.7654  63.18%
   10 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production  146   0  30.82   4.7372  91.7292  61.15%
   11 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  150   0  32.45   4.6225  89.5082  59.67%
   12 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited     130  30  21.66   4.6168  89.3978  59.60%
   13 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited     136  10  28.26   4.4586  86.3345  57.56%
   14 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open        142   0  35.66   3.9821  77.1077  51.41%
   15 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     146   0  36.68   3.9804  77.0748  51.38%
   16 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10  146   0  40.55   3.6005  69.7186  46.48%
   17 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver    146   0  42.29   3.4524  66.8508  44.57%
   18 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 146   0  55.92   2.6109  50.5564  33.70%
   19 Musa, William           8   D   Production  148   0  65.66   2.2540  43.6455  29.10%
   20 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited     144   0 116.71   1.2338  23.8908  15.93%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10   82   0  13.01   6.3028  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited      84   0  15.20   5.5263  78.9121  87.68%
    3 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production   86   0  16.10   5.3416  76.2747  84.75%
    4 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack  85   0  16.75   5.0746  72.4621  80.51%
    5 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited      75  10  13.22   4.9168  70.2088  78.01%
    6 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited      88   0  18.76   4.6908  66.9817  74.42%
    7 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production   90   0  20.58   4.3732  62.4465  69.39%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      88   0  20.41   4.3116  61.5669  68.41%
    9 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited      77  10  16.03   4.1797  59.6835  66.31%
   10 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open         84  10  17.76   4.1667  59.4978  66.11%
   11 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open         81   0  19.70   4.1117  58.7125  65.24%
   12 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver     84   0  20.97   4.0057  57.1989  63.55%
   13 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10   88   0  22.90   3.8428  54.8728  60.97%
   14 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   77  10  20.31   3.2989  47.1062  52.34%
   15 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited      73  20  16.15   3.2817  46.8606  52.07%
   16 Musa, William           8   D   Production   72   0  22.97   3.1345  44.7587  49.73%
   17 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited      87   0  28.47   3.0558  43.6349  48.48%
   18 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production   67  10  24.58   2.3190  33.1139  36.79%
   19 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited      84   0  43.24   1.9426  27.7391  30.82%
   20 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited      49 130   8.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           16   A   Limited     127  10  20.69   5.6549 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited 10  130   0  27.49   4.7290 117.0772  83.63%
    3 Jackson, Bill          20   A   Limited     128  10  28.46   4.1462 102.6487  73.32%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     126  10  28.27   4.1033 101.5866  72.56%
    5 Follette, Roger         6   B   Limited     130   0  35.37   3.6754  90.9929  64.99%
    6 Benton, Sean           17   C   Limited     127  20  29.70   3.6027  89.1931  63.71%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           18   C   Production  128   0  35.59   3.5965  89.0396  63.60%
    8 Prochilo, Tim           4   U   Open        129   0  39.41   3.2733  81.0380  57.88%
    9 Brandt, Bob             2   C   SingleStack 135   0  43.98   3.0696  75.9950  54.28%
   10 Benton, Gerald         15   B   Revolver    130   0  44.89   2.8960  71.6971  51.21%
   11 Thibodeau, Robert      12   U   Production  126   0  43.64   2.8873  71.4817  51.06%
   12 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  122  30  34.55   2.6628  65.9237  47.09%
   13 Prescott, Clifton       9   U   Open        135   0  52.03   2.5947  64.2377  45.88%
   14 Reboul, Nick            3   U   Limited     133   0  53.35   2.4930  61.7199  44.09%
   15 Burkart, Ryan          13   U   Limited 10  136   0  56.53   2.4058  59.5611  42.54%
   16 Bentz, Elijah          11   U   Production  132   0  60.02   2.1993  54.4487  38.89%
   17 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Limited     132  10  67.23   1.8147  44.9271  32.09%
   18 Musa, William           8   D   Production  123  10  67.32   1.6786  41.5576  29.68%
   19 Burkart, Angel         14   U   Limited      98  40  84.31   0.6879  17.0305  12.16%
   20 Saucier, Nick           5   B   Limited      73 170  12.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: