SMPSA 2014-01 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 01/12/14

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              532.4310 100.00%
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              507.3941  95.30%
   3 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       485.3762  91.16%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       450.3079  84.58%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       379.3408  71.25%
   6 McQueary, Bill     TY59821  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              349.9819  65.73%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              612.8373 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       493.7407  80.57%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              595.6334 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              514.6602  86.41%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              607.2767 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              535.3849  88.16%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              500.8047  82.47%
   4 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              394.4348  64.95%
   5 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       360.0269  59.29%
   6 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       330.0743  54.35%
   7 Crittenden, Matt   A83331   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.0214  43.31%
   8 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              252.0693  41.51%
   9 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              247.9484  40.83%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       146.8990  24.19%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Burkart, Ryan               U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              625.0000 100.00%
   2 Burkart, Tom                U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              180.4041  28.86%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              584.6603 100.00%
   2 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              557.0784  95.28%
   3 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              501.3409  85.75%
   4 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              493.0794  84.34%
   5 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              458.9974  78.51%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              453.1705  77.51%
   7 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              431.3743  73.78%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       415.0449  70.99%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       383.2676  65.55%
  10 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.3257  61.80%
  11 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              358.3924  61.30%
  12 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       339.5295  58.07%
  13 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       319.7758  54.69%
  14 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       302.9516  51.82%
  15 McQueary, Bill     TY59821  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              292.3053  50.00%
  16 Benton, Gerald     A46930   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       277.8841  47.53%
  17 Crittenden, Matt   A83331   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.8023  41.87%
  18 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              232.8328  39.82%
  19 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              232.6484  39.79%
  20 Burkart, Ryan               U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              183.9836  31.47%
  21 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       131.7953  22.54%
  22 Burkart, Tom                U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N               50.3169   8.61%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited      54   0   9.19   5.8760  60.0000 100.00%
    2 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited      52   0  12.67   4.1042  41.9081  69.85%
    3 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited      48  10  10.12   3.7549  38.3414  63.90%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      53  10  18.68   2.3019  23.5048  39.17%
    5 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited      55   0  24.41   2.2532  23.0075  38.35%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited      50  10  21.06   1.8993  19.3938  32.32%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     128  10  19.74   5.9777 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     135   0  24.00   5.6250 141.1496  94.10%
    3 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     137  20  22.71   5.1519 129.2780  86.19%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     142  10  26.55   4.9718 124.7587  83.17%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     142  10  29.25   4.5128 113.2409  75.49%
    6 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     139   0  33.35   4.1679 104.5862  69.72%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     125  10  26.63   4.3184 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     122  10  28.44   3.9381 123.1112  91.19%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     127  10  40.87   2.8627  89.4925  66.29%
    4 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     117  20  34.80   2.7874  87.1385  64.55%
    5 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     129   0  46.60   2.7682  86.5383  64.10%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     128  10  48.90   2.4131  75.4373  55.88%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     109   0  28.72   3.7953 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     108   0  30.02   3.5976 113.7491  94.79%
    3 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     109  10  29.33   3.3754 106.7236  88.94%
    4 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     105   0  38.10   2.7559  87.1362  72.61%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     112   0  56.05   1.9982  63.1792  52.65%
    6 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     106  30  53.38   1.4238  45.0178  37.51%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     148   0  25.59   5.7835 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     137  10  33.79   3.7585 103.9786  64.99%
    3 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     125  50  20.74   3.6162 100.0418  62.53%
    4 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     120  30  25.79   3.4897  96.5422  60.34%
    5 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     143  30  43.46   2.6001  71.9315  44.96%
    6 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     106  50  21.93   2.5536  70.6451  44.15%

Stage: 1  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open         57   0   7.71   7.3930  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open         53   0   7.96   6.6583  54.0373  90.06%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        145   0  21.33   6.7979 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        142   0  24.79   5.7281 126.3942  84.26%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        129   0  22.88   5.6381 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        125   0  28.54   4.3798 104.8710  77.68%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        113   0  29.82   3.7894 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        108   0  49.31   2.1902  69.3577  57.80%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        138  10  18.69   6.8486 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        148  10  24.68   5.5916 130.6334  81.65%

Stage: 1  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production   50   0   7.96   6.2814  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production   42   0   9.93   4.2296  40.4012  67.34%
    3 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   33  10   8.01   2.8714  27.4276  45.71%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production   45  10  12.57   2.7844  26.5966  44.33%
    5 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production   37  10  10.50   2.5714  24.5620  40.94%
    6 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production   38  20   7.80   2.3077  22.0432  36.74%
    7 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production   33  30  13.31   0.2254   2.1530   3.59%
    8 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production   29  30  10.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Follette, Roger         6   C   Production   30  40  10.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production   27  50   9.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  130   0  20.98   6.1964 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  135  10  20.43   6.1185 148.1142  98.74%
    3 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  142   0  31.06   4.5718 110.6723  73.78%
    4 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production  142   0  32.81   4.3279 104.7681  69.85%
    5 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production  126   0  30.24   4.1667 100.8658  67.24%
    6 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production  130   0  40.92   3.1769  76.9051  51.27%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  126  20  36.94   2.8695  69.4637  46.31%
    8 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  137  10  44.81   2.8342  68.6092  45.74%
    9 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  128  40  35.60   2.4719  59.8388  39.89%
   10 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production  118  20  45.27   2.1648  52.4046  34.94%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  123   0  26.82   4.5861 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  119   0  26.86   4.4304 130.4167  96.60%
    3 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  125   0  31.86   3.9234 115.4922  85.55%
    4 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  127   0  37.27   3.4076 100.3088  74.30%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  126  10  41.57   2.7905  82.1433  60.85%
    6 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  109  20  52.12   1.7076  50.2662  37.23%
    7 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production  104  30  43.65   1.6953  49.9042  36.97%
    8 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production  110  40  43.19   1.6207  47.7082  35.34%
    9 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production  110  20  56.38   1.5963  46.9899  34.81%
   10 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production   93  60  69.60   0.4741  13.9560  10.34%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  108   0  29.44   3.6685 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  108   0  33.06   3.2668 106.8600  89.05%
    3 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  102   0  36.81   2.7710  90.6420  75.53%
    4 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  108   0  39.04   2.7664  90.4915  75.41%
    5 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production   99  10  36.42   2.4437  79.9357  66.61%
    6 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  102   0  45.58   2.2378  73.2005  61.00%
    7 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production  106   0  52.70   2.0114  65.7947  54.83%
    8 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  104  20  55.62   1.5102  49.4000  41.17%
    9 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production   96  20  69.30   1.0967  35.8741  29.90%
   10 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production   92  20  68.11   1.0571  34.5787  28.82%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  144   0  19.29   7.4650 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  138   0  20.03   6.8897 147.6694  92.29%
    3 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production  138   0  22.49   6.1361 131.5172  82.20%
    4 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  131  10  21.77   5.5581 119.1287  74.46%
    5 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  148   0  30.68   4.8240 103.3945  64.62%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  144   0  30.12   4.7809 102.4707  64.04%
    7 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  125  10  35.83   3.2096  68.7925  43.00%
    8 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production  121  20  32.44   3.1134  66.7306  41.71%
    9 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production  120  40  26.61   3.0064  64.4372  40.27%
   10 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production   82  70  25.69   0.4671  10.0115   6.26%

Stage: 1  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   Single Stack   52  10  19.50   2.1538  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Tom           10   U   Single Stack   43  20  35.93   0.6401  17.8317  29.72%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   Single Stack  139  30  69.30   1.5729 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Tom           10   U   Single Stack  136  20 146.03   0.7944  75.7582  50.51%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   Single Stack  133   0  87.27   1.5240 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Tom           10   U   Single Stack   22 220  15.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   Single Stack  116   0  96.16   1.2063 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Tom           10   U   Single Stack  115   0 131.78   0.8727  86.8142  72.35%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   Single Stack  154   0  57.74   2.6671 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Burkart, Tom           10   U   Single Stack    5 310   5.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open         57   0   7.71   7.3930  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open         53   0   7.96   6.6583  54.0373  90.06%
    3 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production   50   0   7.96   6.2814  50.9785  84.96%
    4 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited      54   0   9.19   5.8760  47.6884  79.48%
    5 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production   42   0   9.93   4.2296  34.3265  57.21%
    6 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited      52   0  12.67   4.1042  33.3088  55.51%
    7 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited      48  10  10.12   3.7549  30.4740  50.79%
    8 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production   33  10   8.01   2.8714  23.3037  38.84%
    9 Benton, Gerald         19   U   Limited 10   43  10  11.65   2.8326  22.9888  38.31%
   10 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production   45  10  12.57   2.7844  22.5976  37.66%
   11 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production   37  10  10.50   2.5714  20.8689  34.78%
   12 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production   38  20   7.80   2.3077  18.7288  31.21%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      53  10  18.68   2.3019  18.6817  31.14%
   14 Taylor, Nate           18   U   Limited 10   45  20  11.07   2.2584  18.3287  30.55%
   15 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited      55   0  24.41   2.2532  18.2865  30.48%
   16 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   SingleStack  52  10  19.50   2.1538  17.4798  29.13%
   17 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited      50  10  21.06   1.8993  15.4143  25.69%
   18 Burkart, Tom           10   U   SingleStack  43  20  35.93   0.6401   5.1949   8.66%
   19 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production   33  30  13.31   0.2254   1.8293   3.05%
   20 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production   30  40  10.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production   27  50   9.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         22   C   Production   29  30  10.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        145   0  21.33   6.7979 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  130   0  20.98   6.1964 136.7275  91.15%
    3 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  135  10  20.43   6.1185 135.0086  90.01%
    4 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     128  10  19.74   5.9777 131.9018  87.93%
    5 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        142   0  24.79   5.7281 126.3942  84.26%
    6 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     135   0  24.00   5.6250 124.1192  82.75%
    7 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     137  20  22.71   5.1519 113.6800  75.79%
    8 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     142  10  26.55   4.9718 109.7059  73.14%
    9 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  142   0  31.06   4.5718 100.8797  67.25%
   10 Taylor, Nate           18   U   Limited 10  138   0  30.40   4.5395 100.1670  66.78%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     142  10  29.25   4.5128  99.5778  66.39%
   12 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production  142   0  32.81   4.3279  95.4979  63.67%
   13 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     139   0  33.35   4.1679  91.9674  61.31%
   14 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production  126   0  30.24   4.1667  91.9409  61.29%
   15 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production  130   0  40.92   3.1769  70.1003  46.73%
   16 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  126  20  36.94   2.8695  63.3173  42.21%
   17 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  137  10  44.81   2.8342  62.5384  41.69%
   18 Benton, Gerald         19   U   Limited 10  125  10  46.23   2.4876  54.8905  36.59%
   19 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  128  40  35.60   2.4719  54.5441  36.36%
   20 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production  118  20  45.27   2.1648  47.7677  31.85%
   21 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   SingleStack 139  30  69.30   1.5729  34.7070  23.14%
   22 Burkart, Tom           10   U   SingleStack 136  20 146.03   0.7944  17.5289  11.69%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        129   0  22.88   5.6381 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  123   0  26.82   4.5861 109.8107  81.34%
    3 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  119   0  26.86   4.4304 106.0825  78.58%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        125   0  28.54   4.3798 104.8710  77.68%
    5 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     125  10  26.63   4.3184 103.4008  76.59%
    6 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     122  10  28.44   3.9381  94.2948  69.85%
    7 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  125   0  31.86   3.9234  93.9428  69.59%
    8 Taylor, Nate           18   U   Limited 10  130   0  34.86   3.7292  89.2928  66.14%
    9 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  127   0  37.27   3.4076  81.5924  60.44%
   10 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     127  10  40.87   2.8627  68.5452  50.77%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  126  10  41.57   2.7905  66.8164  49.49%
   12 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     117  20  34.80   2.7874  66.7422  49.44%
   13 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     129   0  46.60   2.7682  66.2824  49.10%
   14 Benton, Gerald         19   U   Limited 10  118  10  44.21   2.4429  58.4934  43.33%
   15 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     128  10  48.90   2.4131  57.7798  42.80%
   16 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  109  20  52.12   1.7076  40.8872  30.29%
   17 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production  104  30  43.65   1.6953  40.5927  30.07%
   18 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production  110  40  43.19   1.6207  38.8064  28.75%
   19 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production  110  20  56.38   1.5963  38.2222  28.31%
   20 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   SingleStack 133   0  87.27   1.5240  36.4910  27.03%
   21 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production   93  60  69.60   0.4741  11.3520   8.41%
   22 Burkart, Tom           10   U   SingleStack  22 220  15.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     109   0  28.72   3.7953 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        113   0  29.82   3.7894 119.8135  99.84%
    3 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  108   0  29.44   3.6685 115.9908  96.66%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     108   0  30.02   3.5976 113.7491  94.79%
    5 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     109  10  29.33   3.3754 106.7236  88.94%
    6 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  108   0  33.06   3.2668 103.2899  86.07%
    7 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  102   0  36.81   2.7710  87.6136  73.01%
    8 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  108   0  39.04   2.7664  87.4682  72.89%
    9 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     105   0  38.10   2.7559  87.1362  72.61%
   10 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production   99  10  36.42   2.4437  77.2650  64.39%
   11 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  102   0  45.58   2.2378  70.7549  58.96%
   12 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        108   0  49.31   2.1902  69.2499  57.71%
   13 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production  106   0  52.70   2.0114  63.5966  53.00%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     112   0  56.05   1.9982  63.1792  52.65%
   15 Taylor, Nate           18   U   Limited 10  102  10  49.07   1.8749  59.2807  49.40%
   16 Benton, Gerald         19   U   Limited 10  105  20  48.21   1.7631  55.7458  46.45%
   17 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  104  20  55.62   1.5102  47.7496  39.79%
   18 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     106  30  53.38   1.4238  45.0178  37.51%
   19 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   SingleStack 116   0  96.16   1.2063  38.1409  31.78%
   20 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production   96  20  69.30   1.0967  34.6755  28.90%
   21 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production   92  20  68.11   1.0571  33.4234  27.85%
   22 Burkart, Tom           10   U   SingleStack 115   0 131.78   0.8727  27.5931  22.99%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           15   M   Production  144   0  19.29   7.4650 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         21   A   Production  138   0  20.03   6.8897 147.6694  92.29%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         9   B   Open        138  10  18.69   6.8486 146.7885  91.74%
    4 Michel Sr., Max         7   A   Production  138   0  22.49   6.1361 131.5172  82.20%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          13   B   Limited     148   0  25.59   5.7835 123.9598  77.47%
    6 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        148  10  24.68   5.5916 119.8468  74.90%
    7 Willett, Bryant        16   A   Production  131  10  21.77   5.5581 119.1287  74.46%
    8 Esposito, Mike          8   C   Production  148   0  30.68   4.8240 103.3945  64.62%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            2   C   Production  144   0  30.12   4.7809 102.4707  64.04%
   10 Taylor, Nate           18   U   Limited 10  135  20  26.99   4.2608  91.3232  57.08%
   11 Benton, Gerald         19   U   Limited 10  127  20  26.74   4.0015  85.7656  53.60%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     137  10  33.79   3.7585  80.5573  50.35%
   13 Saucier, Nick           3   B   Limited     125  50  20.74   3.6162  77.5073  48.44%
   14 Jackson, Bill          17   A   Limited     120  30  25.79   3.4897  74.7960  46.75%
   15 Crittenden, Matt        4   U   Production  125  10  35.83   3.2096  68.7925  43.00%
   16 Brown, Douglas         12   C   Production  121  20  32.44   3.1134  66.7306  41.71%
   17 Follette, Roger         6   C   Production  120  40  26.61   3.0064  64.4372  40.27%
   18 Burkart, Ryan          11   U   SingleStack 154   0  57.74   2.6671  57.1649  35.73%
   19 McQueary, Bill          5   U   Limited     143  30  43.46   2.6001  55.7289  34.83%
   20 Benton, Josh           20   A   Limited     106  50  21.93   2.5536  54.7322  34.21%
   21 Smith, Michael         22   C   Production   82  70  25.69   0.4671  10.0115   6.26%
   22 Burkart, Tom           10   U   SingleStack   5 310   5.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: