SMPSA 2013-07 Pistol

Second Sunday Match
Match Date: 07/14/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              617.0000 100.00%
   2 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              529.5973  85.83%
   3 Landry, Woody      FY72923  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.1716  75.23%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              461.7825  74.84%
   5 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       408.7804  66.25%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              357.7346  57.98%
   7 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       351.5516  56.98%
   8 Peden, Ric         A81488   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              334.1983  54.17%
   9 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 184.5046  29.90%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              619.0000 100.00%
   2 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              509.8899  82.37%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       596.2768 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              544.6402  91.34%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       461.1522  77.34%
   4 Nguyen, John       FY81419  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              425.0692  71.29%
   5 Tran, Duy          TY73461  D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              370.9927  62.22%
   6 Havard, Randy      TY26768  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              319.8882  53.65%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              609.0445 100.00%
   2 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              542.6363  89.10%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              542.4951  89.07%
   4 Lobell, Scott      A81378   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.7254  51.51%
   5 Bridgers, Dalton            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              310.7451  51.02%
   6 Brown, Douglas     A81333   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.4606  43.26%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       611.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Miculek, Donnie    TY29999  B   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N              608.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 454.8815  74.82%
   3 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              448.6199  73.79%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       586.7597 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              562.5698  95.88%
   3 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              532.2239  90.71%
   4 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              479.4171  81.71%
   5 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              465.5140  79.34%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       449.5911  76.62%
   7 Landry, Woody      FY72923  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              422.8511  72.07%
   8 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              419.8331  71.55%
   9 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              415.1103  70.75%
  10 Nguyen, John       FY81419  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              414.3584  70.62%
  11 Miculek, Donnie    TY29999  B   SingleStack Minor N   N   N   N              413.9588  70.55%
  12 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              413.1173  70.41%
  13 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.5300  69.28%
  14 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       363.4033  61.93%
  15 Tran, Duy          TY73461  D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              362.8568  61.84%
  16 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              336.5567  57.36%
  17 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.0040  54.88%
  18 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       319.5887  54.47%
  19 Havard, Randy      TY26768  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              313.4190  53.42%
  20 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              302.2780  51.52%
  21 Peden, Ric         A81488   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              299.7577  51.09%
  22 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 299.3345  51.01%
  23 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       291.4692  49.67%
  24 Lobell, Scott      A81378   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              239.5100  40.82%
  25 Bridgers, Dalton            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.2649  39.93%
  26 Brown, Douglas     A81333   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              197.9089  33.73%
  27 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 160.3499  27.33%


Stage Scores

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited      72   0    .00  72.0000  72.0000 100.00%
    2 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited      65   0    .00  65.0000  65.0000  90.28%
    3 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited      60   0    .00  60.0000  60.0000  83.33%
    4 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited      58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  80.56%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      54   0    .00  54.0000  54.0000  75.00%
    6 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited      39   0    .00  39.0000  39.0000  54.17%
    7 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      37   0    .00  37.0000  37.0000  51.39%
    8 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited      23   0    .00  23.0000  23.0000  31.94%
    9 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited      12   0    .00  12.0000  12.0000  16.67%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Benton Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     149   0  18.21   8.1823 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited     142   0  21.40   6.6355 125.6985  81.10%
    3 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     150   0  24.17   6.2060 117.5623  75.85%
    4 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     138   0  27.95   4.9374  93.5308  60.34%
    5 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     142  20  25.30   4.8221  91.3466  58.93%
    6 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     145   0  34.56   4.1956  79.4786  51.28%
    7 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     134  40  22.42   4.1927  79.4237  51.24%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     141  10  35.14   3.7279  70.6188  45.56%
    9 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited     135   0  41.56   3.2483  61.5336  39.70%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 In the Lines
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     127   0  11.98  10.6010 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited     133  10  13.78   8.9260 117.8794  84.20%
    3 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     130   0  14.70   8.8435 116.7899  83.42%
    4 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     125  30  13.74   6.9141  91.3097  65.22%
    5 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     124  10  17.19   6.6318  87.5815  62.56%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     130   0  21.83   5.9551  78.6448  56.17%
    7 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     127  30  16.52   5.8717  77.5434  55.39%
    8 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     133  20  25.94   4.3562  57.5293  41.09%
    9 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited      74 100  11.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Hilltop Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     105   0  24.12   4.3532 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited      99  10  24.38   3.6505  92.2436  83.86%
    3 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     104   0  29.73   3.4982  88.3952  80.36%
    4 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     101  10  26.92   3.3804  85.4185  77.65%
    5 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     105   0  33.96   3.0919  78.1285  71.03%
    6 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     105   0  37.62   2.7911  70.5277  64.12%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     105   0  37.84   2.7748  70.1158  63.74%
    8 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     104   0  37.75   2.7550  69.6155  63.29%
    9 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited     102   0  52.69   1.9359  48.9178  44.47%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Fun House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     129  10  19.16   6.2109 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited     128   0  21.25   6.0235 135.7758  96.98%
    3 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     124  10  20.29   5.6185 126.6467  90.46%
    4 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     130  10  25.70   4.6693 105.2508  75.18%
    5 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     128   0  27.51   4.6529 104.8811  74.92%
    6 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     128  10  28.56   4.1317  93.1327  66.52%
    7 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     136   0  34.61   3.9295  88.5749  63.27%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     125  10  33.16   3.4680  78.1722  55.84%
    9 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited     116  30  31.24   2.7529  62.0532  44.32%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10   74   0    .00  74.0000  74.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10   50   0    .00  50.0000  50.0000  67.57%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Benton Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  150   0  33.22   4.5154 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10  140  10  29.06   4.4735 153.5617  99.07%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 In the Lines
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  134   0  18.21   7.3586 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10  133  10  18.29   6.7250 127.9455  91.39%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Hilltop Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  107   0  31.13   3.4372 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10   99  10  36.63   2.4297  77.7572  70.69%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Fun House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  132   0  25.69   5.1382 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10  129   0  34.93   3.6931 100.6255  71.88%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open         94   0    .00  94.0000  94.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open         85   0    .00  85.0000  85.0000  90.43%
  Tie Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open         85   0    .00  85.0000  85.0000  90.43%
    4 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open         62   0    .00  62.0000  62.0000  65.96%
  Tie Havard, Randy          11   B   Open         67   5    .00  62.0000  62.0000  65.96%
    6 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open         51   5    .00  46.0000  46.0000  48.94%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Benton Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        147   0  18.22   8.0681 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        146   0  21.36   6.8352 131.3142  84.72%
    3 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        145   0  25.43   5.7019 109.5418  70.67%
    4 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        151   0  30.41   4.9655  95.3945  61.54%
    5 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        131  30  24.38   4.1427  79.5873  51.35%
    6 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        147   0  38.03   3.8654  74.2600  47.91%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 In the Lines
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        132   0  13.47   9.7996 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        125  10  12.38   9.2892 132.7083  94.79%
    3 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        124   0  13.95   8.8889 126.9895  90.71%
    4 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        137   0  20.12   6.8091  97.2768  69.48%
    5 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        137  20  18.57   6.3005  90.0108  64.29%
    6 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        128  20  21.47   5.0303  71.8644  51.33%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Hilltop Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        107   0  20.14   5.3128 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        109   0  26.98   4.0400  83.6470  76.04%
    3 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        104   0  26.22   3.9664  82.1232  74.66%
    4 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        104   0  27.65   3.7613  77.8766  70.80%
    5 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        104   0  35.00   2.9714  61.5220  55.93%
    6 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        106   0  40.90   2.5917  53.6604  48.78%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Fun House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        135   0  16.37   8.2468 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        127   0  19.52   6.5061 110.4494  78.89%
    3 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        130   0  24.84   5.2335  88.8454  63.46%
    4 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        132   0  30.96   4.2636  72.3801  51.70%
    5 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        130   0  31.56   4.1191  69.9270  49.95%
    6 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        100  60  22.91   1.7460  29.6406  21.17%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production   68   0    .00  68.0000  68.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production   51   0    .00  51.0000  51.0000  75.00%
    3 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production   50   0    .00  50.0000  50.0000  73.53%
    4 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production   40   0    .00  40.0000  40.0000  58.82%
    5 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production   15   0    .00  15.0000  15.0000  22.06%
    6 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production   19   5    .00  14.0000  14.0000  20.59%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Benton Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production  137   0  23.48   5.8348 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  143   0  25.15   5.6859 151.0445  97.45%
    3 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  120  10  21.78   5.0505 134.1653  86.56%
    4 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  155  10  47.61   3.0456  80.9056  52.20%
    5 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  133   0  46.14   2.8825  76.5729  49.40%
    6 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production  143  20  52.80   2.3295  61.8826  39.92%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 In the Lines
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  130   0  14.03   9.2659 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  118   0  13.48   8.7537 132.2611  94.47%
    3 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production  108   0  14.34   7.5314 113.7932  81.28%
    4 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  138   0  23.84   5.7886  87.4609  62.47%
    5 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  115  20  21.77   4.3638  65.9334  47.10%
    6 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production  130   0  38.32   3.3925  51.2578  36.61%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Hilltop Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  108   0  30.78   3.5088 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production   98   0  28.57   3.4302 107.5359  97.76%
    3 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  102   0  34.42   2.9634  92.9018  84.46%
    4 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production   96   0  36.36   2.6403  82.7727  75.25%
    5 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  104   0  48.49   2.1448  67.2389  61.13%
    6 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  106   0  74.74   1.4182  44.4602  40.42%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Fun House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  122   0  21.85   5.5835 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  115  10  19.92   5.2711 132.1669  94.40%
    3 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production  128   0  25.41   5.0374 126.3072  90.22%
    4 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production  122   0  45.11   2.7045  67.8123  48.44%
    5 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  119  20  39.72   2.4924  62.4941  44.64%
    6 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  124   0  51.70   2.3985  60.1397  42.96%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver     66   0    .00  66.0000  66.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Benton Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    140  30  41.88   2.6266 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 In the Lines
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    136   0  28.89   4.7075 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Hilltop Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    106   0  46.57   2.2761 110.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Fun House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    134   0  34.25   3.9124 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack  68   5    .00  63.0000  63.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack  56   0    .00  56.0000  56.0000  88.89%
    3 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack  64  30    .00  34.0000  34.0000  53.97%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Benton Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 151   0  25.99   5.8099 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 143   0  34.54   4.1401 110.4521  71.26%
    3 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 130  40  29.86   3.0141  80.4120  51.88%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 In the Lines
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 132   0  18.58   7.1044 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 135   0  20.98   6.4347 126.8028  90.57%
    3 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 118  20  23.40   4.1880  82.5291  58.95%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Hilltop Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 106   0  28.66   3.6985 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 105   0  38.40   2.7344  81.3259  73.93%
    3 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 107   0  51.03   2.0968  62.3626  56.69%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Fun House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 126   0  30.34   4.1529 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 131   0  32.17   4.0721 137.2761  98.05%
    3 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 129   0  32.86   3.9257 132.3408  94.53%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open         94   0    .00  94.0000  94.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open         85   0    .00  85.0000  85.0000  90.43%
  Tie Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open         85   0    .00  85.0000  85.0000  90.43%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10   74   0    .00  74.0000  74.0000  78.72%
    5 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited      72   0    .00  72.0000  72.0000  76.60%
    6 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production   68   0    .00  68.0000  68.0000  72.34%
    7 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver     66   0    .00  66.0000  66.0000  70.21%
    8 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited      65   0    .00  65.0000  65.0000  69.15%
    9 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack  68   5    .00  63.0000  63.0000  67.02%
   10 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open         62   0    .00  62.0000  62.0000  65.96%
  Tie Havard, Randy          11   B   Open         67   5    .00  62.0000  62.0000  65.96%
   12 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited      60   0    .00  60.0000  60.0000  63.83%
   13 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited      58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  61.70%
   14 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack  56   0    .00  56.0000  56.0000  59.57%
   15 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      54   0    .00  54.0000  54.0000  57.45%
   16 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production   51   0    .00  51.0000  51.0000  54.26%
   17 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production   50   0    .00  50.0000  50.0000  53.19%
  Tie Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10   50   0    .00  50.0000  50.0000  53.19%
   19 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open         51   5    .00  46.0000  46.0000  48.94%
   20 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production   40   0    .00  40.0000  40.0000  42.55%
   21 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited      39   0    .00  39.0000  39.0000  41.49%
   22 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      37   0    .00  37.0000  37.0000  39.36%
   23 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack  64  30    .00  34.0000  34.0000  36.17%
   24 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited      23   0    .00  23.0000  23.0000  24.47%
   25 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production   15   0    .00  15.0000  15.0000  15.96%
   26 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production   19   5    .00  14.0000  14.0000  14.89%
   27 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited      12   0    .00  12.0000  12.0000  12.77%

Stage: 2  Stage 2 Benton Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     149   0  18.21   8.1823 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        147   0  18.22   8.0681 152.8367  98.60%
    3 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        146   0  21.36   6.8352 129.4814  83.54%
    4 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited     142   0  21.40   6.6355 125.6985  81.10%
    5 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     150   0  24.17   6.2060 117.5623  75.85%
    6 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production  137   0  23.48   5.8348 110.5305  71.31%
    7 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 151   0  25.99   5.8099 110.0588  71.01%
    8 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        145   0  25.43   5.7019 108.0130  69.69%
    9 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  143   0  25.15   5.6859 107.7099  69.49%
   10 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  120  10  21.78   5.0505  95.6733  61.72%
   11 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        151   0  30.41   4.9655  94.0631  60.69%
   12 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     138   0  27.95   4.9374  93.5308  60.34%
   13 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     142  20  25.30   4.8221  91.3466  58.93%
   14 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  150   0  33.22   4.5154  85.5367  55.18%
   15 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10  140  10  29.06   4.4735  84.7430  54.67%
   16 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     145   0  34.56   4.1956  79.4786  51.28%
   17 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     134  40  22.42   4.1927  79.4237  51.24%
   18 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        131  30  24.38   4.1427  78.4765  50.63%
   19 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 143   0  34.54   4.1401  78.4273  50.60%
   20 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        147   0  38.03   3.8654  73.2235  47.24%
   21 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     141  10  35.14   3.7279  70.6188  45.56%
   22 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited     135   0  41.56   3.2483  61.5336  39.70%
   23 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  155  10  47.61   3.0456  57.6938  37.22%
   24 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 130  40  29.86   3.0141  57.0971  36.84%
   25 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  133   0  46.14   2.8825  54.6041  35.23%
   26 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    140  30  41.88   2.6266  49.7565  32.10%
   27 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production  143  20  52.80   2.3295  44.1285  28.47%

Stage: 3  Stage 3 In the Lines
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     127   0  11.98  10.6010 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        132   0  13.47   9.7996 129.4165  92.44%
    3 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        125  10  12.38   9.2892 122.6760  87.63%
    4 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  130   0  14.03   9.2659 122.3683  87.41%
    5 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited     133  10  13.78   8.9260 117.8794  84.20%
    6 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        124   0  13.95   8.8889 117.3895  83.85%
    7 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     130   0  14.70   8.8435 116.7899  83.42%
    8 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  118   0  13.48   8.7537 115.6040  82.57%
    9 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production  108   0  14.34   7.5314  99.4619  71.04%
   10 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  134   0  18.21   7.3586  97.1799  69.41%
   11 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 132   0  18.58   7.1044  93.8228  67.02%
   12 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     125  30  13.74   6.9141  91.3097  65.22%
   13 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        137   0  20.12   6.8091  89.9230  64.23%
   14 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10  133  10  18.29   6.7250  88.8124  63.44%
   15 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     124  10  17.19   6.6318  87.5815  62.56%
   16 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 135   0  20.98   6.4347  84.9786  60.70%
   17 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        137  20  18.57   6.3005  83.2063  59.43%
   18 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     130   0  21.83   5.9551  78.6448  56.17%
   19 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     127  30  16.52   5.8717  77.5434  55.39%
   20 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  138   0  23.84   5.7886  76.4460  54.60%
   21 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        128  20  21.47   5.0303  66.4317  47.45%
   22 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    136   0  28.89   4.7075  62.1687  44.41%
   23 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  115  20  21.77   4.3638  57.6297  41.16%
   24 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     133  20  25.94   4.3562  57.5293  41.09%
   25 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 118  20  23.40   4.1880  55.3080  39.51%
   26 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production  130   0  38.32   3.3925  44.8024  32.00%
   27 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited      74 100  11.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4 Hilltop Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        107   0  20.14   5.3128 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     105   0  24.12   4.3532  90.1318  81.94%
    3 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        109   0  26.98   4.0400  83.6470  76.04%
    4 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        104   0  26.22   3.9664  82.1232  74.66%
    5 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        104   0  27.65   3.7613  77.8766  70.80%
    6 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 106   0  28.66   3.6985  76.5764  69.61%
    7 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited      99  10  24.38   3.6505  75.5826  68.71%
    8 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  108   0  30.78   3.5088  72.6487  66.04%
    9 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     104   0  29.73   3.4982  72.4292  65.84%
   10 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  107   0  31.13   3.4372  71.1662  64.70%
   11 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production   98   0  28.57   3.4302  71.0213  64.56%
   12 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     101  10  26.92   3.3804  69.9902  63.63%
   13 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     105   0  33.96   3.0919  64.0169  58.20%
   14 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        104   0  35.00   2.9714  61.5220  55.93%
   15 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  102   0  34.42   2.9634  61.3563  55.78%
   16 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     105   0  37.62   2.7911  57.7889  52.54%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     105   0  37.84   2.7748  57.4514  52.23%
   18 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     104   0  37.75   2.7550  57.0415  51.86%
   19 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 105   0  38.40   2.7344  56.6150  51.47%
   20 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production   96   0  36.36   2.6403  54.6667  49.70%
   21 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        106   0  40.90   2.5917  53.6604  48.78%
   22 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10   99  10  36.63   2.4297  50.3062  45.73%
   23 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    106   0  46.57   2.2761  47.1260  42.84%
   24 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  104   0  48.49   2.1448  44.4075  40.37%
   25 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 107   0  51.03   2.0968  43.4136  39.47%
   26 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited     102   0  52.69   1.9359  40.0823  36.44%
   27 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  106   0  74.74   1.4182  29.3634  26.69%

Stage: 5  Stage 5 Fun House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        17   M   Open        135   0  16.37   8.2468 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy        22   B   Open        127   0  19.52   6.5061 110.4494  78.89%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           12   A   Limited     129  10  19.16   6.2109 105.4380  75.31%
    4 Jacob, Scott           14   A   Limited     128   0  21.25   6.0235 102.2566  73.04%
    5 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     124  10  20.29   5.6185  95.3812  68.13%
    6 Mosher, Steven         19   A   Production  122   0  21.85   5.5835  94.7871  67.71%
    7 Willett, Bryant        27   B   Production  115  10  19.92   5.2711  89.4837  63.92%
    8 Nguyen, John           20   U   Open        130   0  24.84   5.2335  88.8454  63.46%
    9 Alcock, Wayne           1   C   Limited 10  132   0  25.69   5.1382  87.2275  62.31%
   10 Welch, Jason           26   A   Production  128   0  25.41   5.0374  85.5163  61.08%
   11 Saucier, Nick          23   C   Limited     130  10  25.70   4.6693  79.2674  56.62%
   12 Landry, Woody          15   B   Limited     128   0  27.51   4.6529  78.9889  56.42%
   13 Jackson, Bill          13   U   Open        132   0  30.96   4.2636  72.3801  51.70%
   14 Miculek, Donnie        18   B   SingleStack 126   0  30.34   4.1529  70.5008  50.36%
   15 Follette, Roger         9   B   Limited     128  10  28.56   4.1317  70.1409  50.10%
   16 Tran, Duy              25   D   Open        130   0  31.56   4.1191  69.9270  49.95%
   17 Esposito, Mike          8   U   SingleStack 131   0  32.17   4.0721  69.1291  49.38%
   18 Peden, Ric             21   U   Limited     136   0  34.61   3.9295  66.7083  47.65%
   19 Brandt, Bob             4   C   SingleStack 129   0  32.86   3.9257  66.6438  47.60%
   20 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    134   0  34.25   3.9124  66.4180  47.44%
   21 Taylor, Nate           24   U   Limited 10  129   0  34.93   3.6931  62.6951  44.78%
   22 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     125  10  33.16   3.4680  58.8737  42.05%
   23 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Limited     116  30  31.24   2.7529  46.7340  33.38%
   24 Lobell, Scott          16   U   Production  122   0  45.11   2.7045  45.9124  32.79%
   25 Brown, Douglas          6   U   Production  119  20  39.72   2.4924  42.3117  30.22%
   26 Bridgers, Dalton        5   U   Production  124   0  51.70   2.3985  40.7176  29.08%
   27 Havard, Randy          11   B   Open        100  60  22.91   1.7460  29.6406  21.17%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: