SMPSA 2013-03 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 03/10/13

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              609.4227 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       562.2712  92.26%
   3 Willett, Dustin    A72245   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              555.5635  91.16%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       422.3770  69.31%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       412.8022  67.74%
   6 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       391.2017  64.19%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       378.4338  62.10%
DQed Whittle, Chester   TY74568  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 625.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       625.0000 100.00%
   2 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 222.4039  35.58%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              567.6370 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              532.5759  93.82%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              503.9168  88.77%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              456.2001  80.37%
   5 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              436.1154  76.83%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              358.0682  63.08%
   7 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.3049  55.19%
   8 Musa, William      TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              275.0888  48.46%
   9 Lincoln, Chuck              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 222.5088  39.20%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       209.6310  36.93%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       622.7870 100.00%
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              476.5366  76.52%
   3 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              443.2757  71.18%
   4 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       442.3938  71.03%
   5 Willett, Dustin    A72245   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              434.0327  69.69%
   6 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              423.3243  67.97%
   7 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              421.7956  67.73%
   8 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              347.5140  55.80%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       335.2000  53.82%
  10 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              334.1954  53.66%
  11 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       324.0705  52.04%
  12 Benton, Josh       A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       314.6135  50.52%
  13 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       312.1331  50.12%
  14 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              295.8321  47.50%
  15 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 277.8731  44.62%
  16 Labiche III, Charl TY65208  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              233.6500  37.52%
  17 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 222.4039  35.71%
  18 Musa, William      TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.0530  33.57%
  19 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       180.0085  28.90%
  20 Lincoln, Chuck              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 175.6530  28.20%
DQed Whittle, Chester   TY74568  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%


Stage scores

Stage: 1  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited      62   0  11.39   5.4434  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited      56   0  10.29   5.4422  69.9846  99.98%
    3 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited      61  20  12.80   3.2031  41.1906  58.84%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited      55  20  14.24   2.4579  31.6076  45.15%
    5 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited      53  40  14.71   0.8838  11.3653  16.24%
    6 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited      49  40  11.77   0.7647   9.8337  14.05%
    7 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited      48  50   8.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Walk the PLank, Matey
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited     146   0  31.00   4.7097 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited     155   0  33.21   4.6673 158.5596  99.10%
    3 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited     141  20  33.68   3.5926 122.0494  76.28%
    4 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited     145  10  38.45   3.5111 119.2806  74.55%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited     139  10  44.43   2.9034  98.6356  61.65%
    6 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited     135  60  34.78   2.1564  73.2582  45.79%
    7 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited     119  80  29.49   1.3225  44.9286  28.08%

Stage: 3  Double Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited     131   0  25.56   5.1252 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited     124   0  25.33   4.8954 128.9470  95.52%
    3 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited     123   0  26.88   4.5759 120.5312  89.28%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited     131   0  28.89   4.5344 119.4381  88.47%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited     131   0  35.28   3.7132  97.8073  72.45%
    6 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited     126   0  36.57   3.4454  90.7533  67.22%
    7 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited     130   0  43.24   3.0065  79.1925  58.66%

Stage: 4  House Wares
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited     144   0  28.89   4.9844 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited     148   0  31.09   4.7604 152.8096  95.51%
    3 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited     153   0  33.05   4.6293 148.6012  92.88%
    4 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited     148  10  31.94   4.3206 138.6919  86.68%
    5 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited     146  20  34.50   3.6522 117.2362  73.27%
    6 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited     148   0  41.36   3.5783 114.8640  71.79%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited     140   0  43.14   3.2452 104.1714  65.11%

Stage: 5  The Long and the Short of It
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited      90   0  10.94   8.2267 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited      87   0  10.66   8.1614  99.2062  99.21%
    3 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited      88   0  10.85   8.1106  98.5887  98.59%
    4 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited      91   0  11.72   7.7645  94.3817  94.38%
    5 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited      95   0  13.00   7.3077  88.8291  88.83%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited      94   0  14.18   6.6291  80.5803  80.58%
    7 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited      89  40  11.51   4.2572  51.7486  51.75%

Stage: 1  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   60  20  13.23   3.0234  70.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Walk the PLank, Matey
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10  150   0  45.83   3.2730 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Double Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10  129   0  37.44   3.4455 135.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  House Wares
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10  128  60  42.07   1.6164 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  The Long and the Short of It
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   98   0  16.29   6.0160 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open         68   0   7.49   9.0788  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open         55  10  12.60   3.5714  27.5365  39.34%

Stage: 2  Walk the PLank, Matey
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        157   0  25.20   6.2302 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open        154  10  33.76   4.2654 109.5413  68.46%

Stage: 3  Double Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        133   0  20.19   6.5874 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open        128  20  64.73   1.6685  34.1937  25.33%

Stage: 4  House Wares
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        156  10  28.05   5.2050 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open         73 220  19.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  The Long and the Short of It
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        100   0   8.46  11.8203 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open         97  20  12.74   6.0440  51.1324  51.13%

Stage: 1  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production   53  10  10.85   3.9631  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production   47  10  10.04   3.6853  65.0932  92.99%
    3 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production   59  20  11.03   3.5358  62.4526  89.22%
    4 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   54  10  12.85   3.4241  60.4797  86.40%
    5 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production   50  10  12.17   3.2868  58.0546  82.94%
    6 Musa, William          19   D   Production   50   0  20.32   2.4606  43.4614  62.09%
    7 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production   39  30  22.78   0.3951   6.9786   9.97%
    8 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production   24 120   3.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production   32  50   8.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael          6   D   Production   39 100  18.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Walk the PLank, Matey
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production  154   0  29.98   5.1368 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  139  10  30.06   4.2914 133.6677  83.54%
    3 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production  143  10  35.34   3.7634 117.2216  73.26%
    4 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production  143  20  33.86   3.6326 113.1475  70.72%
    5 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  139  10  36.85   3.5007 109.0391  68.15%
    6 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  135  10  41.04   3.0458  94.8700  59.29%
    7 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production  131  10  56.96   2.1243  66.1673  41.35%
    8 Musa, William          19   D   Production  146  10  70.37   1.9326  60.1962  37.62%
    9 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production  120  40  61.21   1.3070  40.7102  25.44%
   10 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production  126  60  65.13   1.0134  31.5652  19.73%

Stage: 3  Double Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production  127   0  28.12   4.5164 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  125   0  29.25   4.2735 127.7395  94.62%
    3 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production  122  10  29.36   3.8147 114.0254  84.46%
    4 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production  115  20  26.92   3.5290 105.4856  78.14%
    5 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  131   0  37.24   3.5177 105.1478  77.89%
    6 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  126  10  36.91   3.1428  93.9416  69.59%
    7 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production  122  20  35.84   2.8460  85.0700  63.01%
    8 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production  123   0  44.41   2.7696  82.7863  61.32%
    9 Musa, William          19   D   Production  125   0  60.73   2.0583  61.5248  45.57%
   10 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production  125   0  69.47   1.7993  53.7830  39.84%

Stage: 4  House Wares
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  150   0  28.42   5.2780 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production  154   0  30.94   4.9774 150.8875  94.30%
    3 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production  150   0  38.04   3.9432 119.5362  74.71%
    4 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production  132   0  42.55   3.1022  94.0417  58.78%
    5 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production  142   0  48.88   2.9051  88.0667  55.04%
    6 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  146   0  50.60   2.8854  87.4695  54.67%
    7 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  141  10  47.72   2.7452  83.2194  52.01%
    8 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production  142  30  50.40   2.2222  67.3649  42.10%
    9 Musa, William          19   D   Production  139  10  73.33   1.7592  53.3293  33.33%
   10 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production  129  40  65.98   1.3489  40.8912  25.56%

Stage: 5  The Long and the Short of It
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production   86   0   9.16   9.3886 100.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production   96   0  11.28   8.5106  90.6482  90.65%
    3 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production   90   0  10.72   8.3955  89.4223  89.42%
    4 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   96   0  11.60   8.2759  88.1484  88.15%
    5 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production   87  10   9.94   7.7465  82.5096  82.51%
    6 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production   98   0  14.65   6.6894  71.2502  71.25%
    7 Musa, William          19   D   Production   92   0  17.32   5.3118  56.5771  56.58%
    8 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production   93  30  16.24   3.8793  41.3193  41.32%
    9 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production   78  20  22.82   2.5416  27.0711  27.07%
   10 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production   84  20  26.54   2.4115  25.6854  25.69%

Stage: 1  3-V
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open         68   0   7.49   9.0788  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited      62   0  11.39   5.4434  41.9701  59.96%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited      56   0  10.29   5.4422  41.9608  59.94%
    4 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production   53  10  10.85   3.9631  30.5566  43.65%
    5 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production   47  10  10.04   3.6853  28.4147  40.59%
    6 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open         55  10  12.60   3.5714  27.5365  39.34%
    7 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production   59  20  11.03   3.5358  27.2620  38.95%
    8 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   54  10  12.85   3.4241  26.4007  37.72%
    9 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production   50  10  12.17   3.2868  25.3421  36.20%
   10 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited      61  20  12.80   3.2031  24.6968  35.28%
   11 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   60  20  13.23   3.0234  23.3112  33.30%
   12 Musa, William          19   D   Production   50   0  20.32   2.4606  18.9719  27.10%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited      55  20  14.24   2.4579  18.9511  27.07%
   14 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited      53  40  14.71   0.8838   6.8143   9.73%
   15 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited      49  40  11.77   0.7647   5.8960   8.42%
   16 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production   39  30  22.78   0.3951   3.0463   4.35%
   17 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production   24 120   3.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited      48  50   8.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production   32  50   8.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael          6   D   Production   39 100  18.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Walk the PLank, Matey
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        157   0  25.20   6.2302 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production  154   0  29.98   5.1368 131.9200  82.45%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited     146   0  31.00   4.7097 120.9515  75.59%
    4 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited     155   0  33.21   4.6673 119.8626  74.91%
    5 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  139  10  30.06   4.2914 110.2090  68.88%
    6 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open        154  10  33.76   4.2654 109.5413  68.46%
    7 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production  143  10  35.34   3.7634  96.6492  60.41%
    8 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production  143  20  33.86   3.6326  93.2901  58.31%
    9 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited     141  20  33.68   3.5926  92.2628  57.66%
   10 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited     145  10  38.45   3.5111  90.1698  56.36%
   11 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  139  10  36.85   3.5007  89.9027  56.19%
   12 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10  150   0  45.83   3.2730  84.0551  52.53%
   13 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  135  10  41.04   3.0458  78.2203  48.89%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited     139  10  44.43   2.9034  74.5633  46.60%
   15 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited     135  60  34.78   2.1564  55.3793  34.61%
   16 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production  131  10  56.96   2.1243  54.5549  34.10%
   17 Musa, William          19   D   Production  146  10  70.37   1.9326  49.6318  31.02%
   18 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited     119  80  29.49   1.3225  33.9636  21.23%
   19 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production  120  40  61.21   1.3070  33.5655  20.98%
   20 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production  126  60  65.13   1.0134  26.0255  16.27%

Stage: 3  Double Up
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        133   0  20.19   6.5874 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited     131   0  25.56   5.1252 105.0342  77.80%
    3 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited     124   0  25.33   4.8954 100.3247  74.31%
    4 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited     123   0  26.88   4.5759  93.7770  69.46%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited     131   0  28.89   4.5344  92.9265  68.83%
    6 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production  127   0  28.12   4.5164  92.5576  68.56%
    7 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  125   0  29.25   4.2735  87.5797  64.87%
    8 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production  122  10  29.36   3.8147  78.1772  57.91%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited     131   0  35.28   3.7132  76.0971  56.37%
   10 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production  115  20  26.92   3.5290  72.3222  53.57%
   11 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  131   0  37.24   3.5177  72.0906  53.40%
   12 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10  129   0  37.44   3.4455  70.6109  52.30%
   13 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited     126   0  36.57   3.4454  70.6089  52.30%
   14 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  126  10  36.91   3.1428  64.4075  47.71%
   15 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited     130   0  43.24   3.0065  61.6142  45.64%
   16 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production  122  20  35.84   2.8460  58.3250  43.20%
   17 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production  123   0  44.41   2.7696  56.7593  42.04%
   18 Musa, William          19   D   Production  125   0  60.73   2.0583  42.1821  31.25%
   19 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production  125   0  69.47   1.7993  36.8743  27.31%
   20 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open        128  20  64.73   1.6685  34.1937  25.33%

Stage: 4  House Wares
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  150   0  28.42   5.2780 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        156  10  28.05   5.2050 157.7870  98.62%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited     144   0  28.89   4.9844 151.0997  94.44%
    4 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production  154   0  30.94   4.9774 150.8875  94.30%
    5 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited     148   0  31.09   4.7604 144.3092  90.19%
    6 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited     153   0  33.05   4.6293 140.3350  87.71%
    7 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited     148  10  31.94   4.3206 130.9769  81.86%
    8 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production  150   0  38.04   3.9432 119.5362  74.71%
    9 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited     146  20  34.50   3.6522 110.7147  69.20%
   10 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited     148   0  41.36   3.5783 108.4744  67.80%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited     140   0  43.14   3.2452  98.3767  61.49%
   12 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production  132   0  42.55   3.1022  94.0417  58.78%
   13 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production  142   0  48.88   2.9051  88.0667  55.04%
   14 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  146   0  50.60   2.8854  87.4695  54.67%
   15 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  141  10  47.72   2.7452  83.2194  52.01%
   16 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production  142  30  50.40   2.2222  67.3649  42.10%
   17 Musa, William          19   D   Production  139  10  73.33   1.7592  53.3293  33.33%
   18 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10  128  60  42.07   1.6164  49.0004  30.63%
   19 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production  129  40  65.98   1.3489  40.8912  25.56%
   20 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open         73 220  19.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  The Long and the Short of It
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        16   M   Open        100   0   8.46  11.8203 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production   86   0   9.16   9.3886  79.4278  79.43%
    3 McDonald, Michael      20   B   Production   96   0  11.28   8.5106  71.9999  72.00%
    4 Mosher, Steven         11   A   Production   90   0  10.72   8.3955  71.0261  71.03%
    5 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   96   0  11.60   8.2759  70.0143  70.01%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          22   B   Limited      90   0  10.94   8.2267  69.5981  69.60%
    7 Jackson, Bill          21   A   Limited      87   0  10.66   8.1614  69.0456  69.05%
    8 Gaddis, Cliff           8   B   Limited      88   0  10.85   8.1106  68.6159  68.62%
    9 Willett, Dustin         5   D   Limited      91   0  11.72   7.7645  65.6878  65.69%
   10 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production   87  10   9.94   7.7465  65.5356  65.54%
   11 Benton, Gerald          2   A   Limited      95   0  13.00   7.3077  61.8233  61.82%
   12 Labiche III, Charles    7   U   Production   98   0  14.65   6.6894  56.5925  56.59%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom      23   C   Limited      94   0  14.18   6.6291  56.0823  56.08%
   14 Freeman, Winston       18   C   Open         97  20  12.74   6.0440  51.1324  51.13%
   15 Brandt, Bob            15   C   Limited 10   98   0  16.29   6.0160  50.8955  50.90%
   16 Musa, William          19   D   Production   92   0  17.32   5.3118  44.9379  44.94%
   17 Benton, Josh            1   B   Limited      89  40  11.51   4.2572  36.0160  36.02%
   18 Saucier, Nick          17   C   Production   93  30  16.24   3.8793  32.8190  32.82%
   19 Smith, Michael          6   D   Production   78  20  22.82   2.5416  21.5020  21.50%
   20 Lincoln, Chuck          9   U   Production   84  20  26.54   2.4115  20.4013  20.40%
%d bloggers like this: