SMPSA 2013-01 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 01/13/13
 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Josh       A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       612.6470 100.00%
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              555.5921  90.69%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       473.2027  77.24%
   4 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       423.7975  69.17%
   5 Williams, Adam     A73955   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              316.4140  51.65%
   6 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       298.6993  48.76%
 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              630.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 513.1426  81.45%
 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              625.5259 100.00%
   2 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              559.9386  89.51%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              468.7984  74.94%
   4 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              458.5080  73.30%
   5 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              457.4134  73.12%
   6 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              386.3920  61.77%
   7 Dean, Gus          A77925   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              317.5466  50.76%
   8 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       311.6276  49.82%
   9 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              303.2633  48.48%
  10 Yates, Kevin                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              218.7696  34.97%
DQed Lincoln, Chuck              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       630.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              588.5041 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       576.3984  97.94%
   3 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              526.3906  89.45%
   4 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              519.4897  88.27%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       444.1410  75.47%
   6 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              438.1011  74.44%
   7 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              430.2093  73.10%
   8 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.4170  72.80%
   9 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       397.9712  67.62%
  10 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              377.2722  64.11%
  11 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.5296  61.60%
  12 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       343.3968  58.35%
  13 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 306.8197  52.14%
  14 Dean, Gus          A77925   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              298.2613  50.68%
  15 Williams, Adam     A73955   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              297.1043  50.48%
  16 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       291.3122  49.50%
  17 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              287.7701  48.90%
  18 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       283.4104  48.16%
  19 Yates, Kevin                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              203.2166  34.53%
DQed Lincoln, Chuck              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%

 Stage scores

 Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited      54   0   6.94   7.7810  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited      47  10   6.69   5.5306  42.6470  71.08%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited      53   0  10.50   5.0476  38.9225  64.87%
    4 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited      45  10   8.21   4.2631  32.8732  54.79%
    5 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited      42  20   6.83   3.2211  24.8382  41.40%
    6 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited      40  20   8.73   2.2910  17.6661  29.44%
 Stage: 2  Easy Benton House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     137   0  17.21   7.9605 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     136   0  19.60   6.9388 126.3898  87.17%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     127   0  20.78   6.1116 111.3224  76.77%
    4 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     136   0  24.00   5.6667 103.2186  71.19%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     138   0  27.81   4.9622  90.3862  62.34%
    6 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     130   0  30.69   4.2359  77.1566  53.21%
 Stage: 3  13 13 13
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     138   0  21.10   6.5403 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     142   0  22.50   6.3111 144.7434  96.50%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     149   0  37.41   3.9829  91.3467  60.90%
    4 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     147   0  43.50   3.3793  77.5033  51.67%
    5 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     132  30  62.47   1.6328  37.4478  24.97%
    6 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     123  60  46.50   1.3548  31.0720  20.71%
 Stage: 4  Up the Hill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     125   0  28.39   4.4030 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     118   0  35.07   3.3647  99.3439  76.42%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     126   0  39.62   3.1802  93.8964  72.23%
    4 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     125   0  39.32   3.1790  93.8610  72.20%
    5 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     121   0  43.68   2.7701  81.7881  62.91%
    6 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     117   0  58.34   2.0055  59.2130  45.55%
 Stage: 5  The House Rules
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     132  10  20.42   5.9745 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     134   0  22.81   5.8746 142.5754  98.33%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     131   0  22.68   5.7760 140.1824  96.68%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     139   0  30.88   4.5013 109.2457  75.34%
    5 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     137   0  30.58   4.4801 108.7312  74.99%
    6 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     123  10  37.07   3.0483  73.9817  51.02%

 Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10   40  10   7.78   3.8560  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10   54   0  14.83   3.6413  56.6592  94.43%
 Stage: 2  Easy Benton House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  130  10  23.89   5.0230 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  126  50  25.03   3.0364  87.6524  60.45%
 Stage: 3  13 13 13
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  146   0  38.79   3.7639 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  146   0  42.23   3.4573 137.7813  91.85%
 Stage: 4  Up the Hill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  105  40  29.42   2.2094 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  104  40  37.27   1.7172 101.0392  77.72%
 Stage: 5  The House Rules
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  136   0  24.87   5.4684 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  129   0  26.31   4.9031 130.0105  89.66%

 Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production   54   0   6.54   8.2569  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production   50   0   6.15   8.1301  59.0786  98.46%
    3 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production   46   0   6.02   7.6412  55.5259  92.54%
    4 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production   46   0   7.80   5.8974  42.8543  71.42%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production   37  10   6.86   3.9359  28.6008  47.67%
    6 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   46   0  13.33   3.4509  25.0765  41.79%
    7 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production   38  20   8.38   2.1480  15.6088  26.01%
    8 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production   33  10  11.21   2.0517  14.9090  24.85%
    9 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production   28  20   5.46   1.4652  10.6471  17.75%
   10 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production   13  30   5.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 Stage: 2  Easy Benton House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  131   0  19.98   6.5566 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  131   0  22.20   5.9009 130.4991  90.00%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  135   0  25.79   5.2346 115.7638  79.84%
    4 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  135  10  24.57   5.0875 112.5107  77.59%
    5 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  112  10  23.04   4.4271  97.9059  67.52%
    6 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  119   0  27.65   4.3038  95.1791  65.64%
    7 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  131   0  35.46   3.6943  81.6999  56.34%
    8 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  131   0  36.86   3.5540  78.5971  54.20%
    9 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  135   0  51.44   2.6244  58.0389  40.03%
   10 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  108  40  30.39   2.2376  49.4848  34.13%
 Stage: 3  13 13 13
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  148   0  20.67   7.1601 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  144   0  25.38   5.6738 118.8629  79.24%
    3 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  137  10  23.37   5.4343 113.8455  75.90%
    4 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  136   0  26.89   5.0576 105.9538  70.64%
    5 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  139  10  26.23   4.9180 103.0293  68.69%
    6 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  148   0  30.49   4.8541 101.6906  67.79%
    7 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  142   0  35.27   4.0261  84.3445  56.23%
    8 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  134   0  41.69   3.2142  67.3357  44.89%
    9 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  140   0  49.37   2.8357  59.4063  39.60%
   10 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  138   0  67.26   2.0517  42.9819  28.65%
 Stage: 4  Up the Hill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  116   0  28.89   4.0152 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  122   0  32.05   3.8066 123.2462  94.80%
    3 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  120  10  29.78   3.6938 119.5940  92.00%
    4 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  112   0  32.14   3.4848 112.8273  86.79%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  118   0  34.78   3.3928 109.8486  84.50%
    6 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   98   0  39.49   2.4816  80.3467  61.81%
    7 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  116   0  48.89   2.3727  76.8208  59.09%
    8 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  112   0  54.07   2.0714  67.0657  51.59%
    9 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  122   0  64.14   1.9021  61.5842  47.37%
   10 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  116   0  62.21   1.8647  60.3733  46.44%
 Stage: 5  The House Rules
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  125   0  17.92   6.9754 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  133   0  20.96   6.3454 131.9040  90.97%
    3 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  135   0  23.51   5.7422 119.3651  82.32%
    4 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  107   0  20.29   5.2735 109.6220  75.60%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  131   0  26.54   4.9359 102.6042  70.76%
    6 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  116  10  27.60   3.8406  79.8359  55.06%
    7 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  131  10  33.49   3.6130  75.1047  51.80%
    8 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  118  20  27.97   3.5038  72.8347  50.23%
    9 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  115   0  38.00   3.0263  62.9087  43.39%
   10 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  111  30  39.65   2.0429  42.4665  29.29%

 Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     49   0   8.88   5.5180  60.0000 100.00%
 Stage: 2  Easy Benton House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    143   0  32.80   4.3598 145.0000 100.00%
 Stage: 3  13 13 13
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    147   0  43.33   3.3926 150.0000 100.00%
 Stage: 4  Up the Hill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    123   0  44.95   2.7364 130.0000 100.00%
 Stage: 5  The House Rules
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    139   0  40.12   3.4646 145.0000 100.00%

 Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production   54   0   6.54   8.2569  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production   50   0   6.15   8.1301  59.0786  98.46%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited      54   0   6.94   7.7810  56.5418  94.24%
    4 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production   46   0   6.02   7.6412  55.5259  92.54%
    5 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production   46   0   7.80   5.8974  42.8543  71.42%
    6 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited      47  10   6.69   5.5306  40.1889  66.98%
    7 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     49   0   8.88   5.5180  40.0974  66.83%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited      53   0  10.50   5.0476  36.6791  61.13%
    9 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited      45  10   8.21   4.2631  30.9785  51.63%
   10 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production   37  10   6.86   3.9359  28.6008  47.67%
   11 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10   40  10   7.78   3.8560  28.0202  46.70%
   12 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10   54   0  14.83   3.6413  26.4601  44.10%
   13 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   46   0  13.33   3.4509  25.0765  41.79%
   14 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited      42  20   6.83   3.2211  23.4066  39.01%
   15 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited      40  20   8.73   2.2910  16.6479  27.75%
   16 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production   38  20   8.38   2.1480  15.6088  26.01%
   17 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production   33  10  11.21   2.0517  14.9090  24.85%
   18 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production   28  20   5.46   1.4652  10.6471  17.75%
   19 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production   13  30   5.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 Stage: 2  Easy Benton House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     137   0  17.21   7.9605 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     136   0  19.60   6.9388 126.3898  87.17%
    3 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  131   0  19.98   6.5566 119.4281  82.36%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     127   0  20.78   6.1116 111.3224  76.77%
    5 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  131   0  22.20   5.9009 107.4845  74.13%
    6 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     136   0  24.00   5.6667 103.2186  71.19%
    7 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  135   0  25.79   5.2346  95.3479  65.76%
    8 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  135  10  24.57   5.0875  92.6685  63.91%
    9 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  130  10  23.89   5.0230  91.4936  63.10%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     138   0  27.81   4.9622  90.3862  62.34%
   11 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  112  10  23.04   4.4271  80.6393  55.61%
   12 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    143   0  32.80   4.3598  79.4135  54.77%
   13 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  119   0  27.65   4.3038  78.3934  54.06%
   14 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     130   0  30.69   4.2359  77.1566  53.21%
   15 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  131   0  35.46   3.6943  67.2914  46.41%
   16 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  131   0  36.86   3.5540  64.7359  44.65%
   17 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  126  50  25.03   3.0364  55.3078  38.14%
   18 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  135   0  51.44   2.6244  47.8033  32.97%
   19 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  108  40  30.39   2.2376  40.7577  28.11%
 Stage: 3  13 13 13
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  148   0  20.67   7.1601 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     138   0  21.10   6.5403 137.0155  91.34%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     142   0  22.50   6.3111 132.2139  88.14%
    4 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  144   0  25.38   5.6738 118.8629  79.24%
    5 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  137  10  23.37   5.4343 113.8455  75.90%
    6 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  136   0  26.89   5.0576 105.9538  70.64%
    7 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  139  10  26.23   4.9180 103.0293  68.69%
    8 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  148   0  30.49   4.8541 101.6906  67.79%
    9 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  142   0  35.27   4.0261  84.3445  56.23%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     149   0  37.41   3.9829  83.4395  55.63%
   11 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  146   0  38.79   3.7639  78.8516  52.57%
   12 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  146   0  42.23   3.4573  72.4285  48.29%
   13 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    147   0  43.33   3.3926  71.0730  47.38%
   14 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     147   0  43.50   3.3793  70.7944  47.20%
   15 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  134   0  41.69   3.2142  67.3357  44.89%
   16 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  140   0  49.37   2.8357  59.4063  39.60%
   17 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  138   0  67.26   2.0517  42.9819  28.65%
   18 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     132  30  62.47   1.6328  34.2062  22.80%
   19 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     123  60  46.50   1.3548  28.3823  18.92%
 Stage: 4  Up the Hill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     125   0  28.39   4.4030 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  116   0  28.89   4.0152 118.5501  91.19%
    3 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  122   0  32.05   3.8066 112.3911  86.45%
    4 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  120  10  29.78   3.6938 109.0606  83.89%
    5 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  112   0  32.14   3.4848 102.8898  79.15%
    6 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  118   0  34.78   3.3928 100.1735  77.06%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     118   0  35.07   3.3647  99.3439  76.42%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     126   0  39.62   3.1802  93.8964  72.23%
    9 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     125   0  39.32   3.1790  93.8610  72.20%
   10 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     121   0  43.68   2.7701  81.7881  62.91%
   11 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    123   0  44.95   2.7364  80.7931  62.15%
   12 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production   98   0  39.49   2.4816  73.2700  56.36%
   13 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  116   0  48.89   2.3727  70.0547  53.89%
   14 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  105  40  29.42   2.2094  65.2333  50.18%
   15 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  112   0  54.07   2.0714  61.1588  47.05%
   16 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     117   0  58.34   2.0055  59.2130  45.55%
   17 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  122   0  64.14   1.9021  56.1601  43.20%
   18 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  116   0  62.21   1.8647  55.0559  42.35%
   19 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  104  40  37.27   1.7172  50.7009  39.00%
 Stage: 5  The House Rules
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            8   M   Production  125   0  17.92   6.9754 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           13   A   Production  133   0  20.96   6.3454 131.9040  90.97%
    3 Benton, Josh            2   B   Limited     132  10  20.42   5.9745 124.1940  85.65%
    4 Jackson, Bill          16   A   Limited     134   0  22.81   5.8746 122.1173  84.22%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          17   C   Limited     131   0  22.68   5.7760 120.0677  82.81%
    6 Mosher, Steven          9   A   Production  135   0  23.51   5.7422 119.3651  82.32%
    7 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  136   0  24.87   5.4684 113.6735  78.40%
    8 Benton, Sean            1   U   Production  107   0  20.29   5.2735 109.6220  75.60%
    9 Aydell, Eddie          14   B   Production  131   0  26.54   4.9359 102.6042  70.76%
   10 Brandt, Bob            19   C   Limited 10  129   0  26.31   4.9031 101.9224  70.29%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      18   C   Limited     139   0  30.88   4.5013  93.5700  64.53%
   12 Williams, Adam          7   U   Limited     137   0  30.58   4.4801  93.1294  64.23%
   13 Esposito, Mike         10   C   Production  116  10  27.60   3.8406  79.8359  55.06%
   14 Dean, Gus              20   C   Production  131  10  33.49   3.6130  75.1047  51.80%
   15 Willett, Bryant         4   U   Production  118  20  27.97   3.5038  72.8347  50.23%
   16 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    139   0  40.12   3.4646  72.0198  49.67%
   17 Gaddis, Cliff          12   B   Limited     123  10  37.07   3.0483  63.3660  43.70%
   18 Smith, Michael          5   D   Production  115   0  38.00   3.0263  62.9087  43.39%
   19 Yates, Kevin           11   U   Production  111  30  39.65   2.0429  42.4665  29.29%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: