SMPSA 2012-08 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 08/12/12
 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       616.1307 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              537.0679  87.17%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       447.6958  72.66%
   4 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       422.7667  68.62%
   5 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       417.0787  67.69%
   6 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       393.1857  63.82%
   7 Whittle, Chester   A74568   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       229.2546  37.21%
   8 Toney, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              206.7998  33.56%

 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       652.0000 100.00%
   2 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       567.1005  86.98%
   3 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              525.9703  80.67%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 463.7751  71.13%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              334.8656  51.36%

 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              593.8987 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              560.3859  94.36%
   3 Arguello, Guillerm          U   Production  Minor N   Y   N   N              481.4234  81.06%
   4 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       251.4266  42.33%
   5 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.8183  37.52%
   6 Lincoln, Chuck              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 215.2153  36.24%

 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       623.0000 100.00%

 Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       652.0000 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       572.6460  87.83%
   3 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       567.1005  86.98%
   4 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              525.9703  80.67%
   5 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              500.3521  76.74%
   6 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 463.7751  71.13%
   7 Mosher, Steven     A76040   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              427.1620  65.52%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       417.3438  64.01%
   9 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              401.2213  61.54%
  10 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       392.9061  60.26%
  11 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       389.7360  59.78%
  12 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       365.4669  56.05%
  13 Arguello, Guillerm          U   Production  Minor N   Y   N   N              347.6470  53.32%
  14 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              334.8656  51.36%
  15 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       310.4877  47.62%
  16 Whittle, Chester   A74568   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       215.1143  32.99%
  17 Toney, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              194.0843  29.77%
  18 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       188.1265  28.85%
  19 Lincoln, Chuck              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 158.1606  24.26%
  20 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              156.7189  24.04%

 Stage scores
 Stage: 1  Lightning And Thunder
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000 100.00%
    2 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited      64   5    .00  59.0000  59.0000  96.72%
    3 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited      55   0    .00  55.0000  55.0000  90.16%
    4 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited      53   0    .00  53.0000  53.0000  86.89%
    5 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited      52  10    .00  42.0000  42.0000  68.85%
    6 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited      33   5    .00  28.0000  28.0000  45.90%
  Tie Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited      38  10    .00  28.0000  28.0000  45.90%
  Tie Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited      33   5    .00  28.0000  28.0000  45.90%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited     150   0  25.03   5.9928 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited     142  10  35.00   3.7714 100.6915  62.93%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     144  10  36.02   3.7202  99.3245  62.08%
    4 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     152   0  41.72   3.6433  97.2714  60.79%
    5 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     152   0  43.25   3.5145  93.8326  58.65%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     148  10  40.46   3.4108  91.0639  56.91%
    7 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited     150   0  67.26   2.2302  59.5435  37.21%
    8 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     159   0  87.81   1.8107  48.3433  30.21%
Stage: 3  Run Amuck
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited     148   0  17.29   8.5599 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited     152   0  19.18   7.9249 148.1307  92.58%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     143   0  24.99   5.7223 106.9601  66.85%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     148   0  26.58   5.5681 104.0779  65.05%
    5 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     151   0  27.23   5.5454 103.6535  64.78%
    6 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     147  20  24.91   5.0984  95.2983  59.56%
    7 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited     156   0  57.30   2.7225  50.8884  31.81%
    8 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     148  10  51.14   2.6985  50.4398  31.52%
Stage: 4  Blackjack
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited      95   0  16.71   5.6852 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited      87   0  18.01   4.8306  89.2164  84.97%
    3 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     100   0  22.17   4.5106  83.3063  79.34%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      97   0  22.43   4.3246  79.8711  76.07%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited      99   0  27.37   3.6171  66.8042  63.62%
    6 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     101   0  28.29   3.5702  65.9380  62.80%
    7 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     101   0  62.43   1.6178  29.8792  28.46%
    8 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited      88  40  44.39   1.0813  19.9705  19.02%
Stage: 5  Take it to the House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited     144   0  23.67   6.0837 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited     137   0  23.27   5.8874 145.1600  96.77%
    3 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     146   0  33.64   4.3401 107.0097  71.34%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     139  20  28.37   4.1946 103.4223  68.95%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     139   0  34.15   4.0703 100.3575  66.91%
    6 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     143   0  44.33   3.2258  79.5355  53.02%
    7 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     145   0  49.25   2.9442  72.5923  48.39%
    8 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited     146   0  74.38   1.9629  48.3974  32.26%

 Stage: 1  Lightning And Thunder
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         77   0    .00  77.0000  77.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open         75   0    .00  75.0000  75.0000  97.40%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open         61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000  79.22%
    4 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open         59   0    .00  59.0000  59.0000  76.62%
    5 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open         35   0    .00  35.0000  35.0000  45.45%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        152   0  23.28   6.5292 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        152   0  26.97   5.6359 138.1094  86.32%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        152   0  31.35   4.8485 118.8139  74.26%
    4 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        156  10  32.36   4.5117 110.5606  69.10%
    5 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open         96 120   9.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Run Amuck
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        156   0  17.13   9.1068 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        154   0  21.04   7.3194 128.5967  80.37%
    3 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        146  20  17.59   7.1632 125.8523  78.66%
    4 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        153   0  22.05   6.9388 121.9098  76.19%
    5 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open        146  10  27.91   4.8728  85.6116  53.51%
Stage: 4  Blackjack
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         99   0  14.72   6.7255 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        101   0  15.75   6.4127 100.1165  95.35%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        104   0  19.05   5.4593  85.2318  81.17%
    4 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open         96   0  18.96   5.0633  79.0494  75.29%
    5 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        101   0  20.42   4.9461  77.2196  73.54%
Stage: 5  Take it to the House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        143   0  22.69   6.3023 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        145   0  26.08   5.5598 132.3279  88.22%
    3 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        137   0  25.47   5.3789 128.0223  85.35%
    4 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        148   0  29.58   5.0034 119.0851  79.39%
    5 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open        144   0  30.82   4.6723 111.2046  74.14%

 Stage: 1  Lightning And Thunder
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production   54   5    .00  49.0000  49.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   46   0    .00  46.0000  46.0000  93.88%
    3 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production   43   5    .00  38.0000  38.0000  77.55%
    4 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production   41  10    .00  31.0000  31.0000  63.27%
    5 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production   21   0    .00  21.0000  21.0000  42.86%
    6 Musa, William           7   D   Production   10   0    .00  10.0000  10.0000  20.41%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production  141  10  34.47   3.8004 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  149  10  37.06   3.7507 157.9076  98.69%
    3 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production  137  10  44.97   2.8241 118.8970  74.31%
    4 Musa, William           7   D   Production  137  30  73.48   1.4562  61.3072  38.32%
    5 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production  131  40  92.34   0.9855  41.4904  25.93%
    6 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production  126  40  87.98   0.9775  41.1536  25.72%
Stage: 3  Run Amuck
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  146   0  22.42   6.5120 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production  152   0  28.54   5.3259 130.8575  81.79%
    3 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production  146   0  30.70   4.7557 116.8477  73.03%
    4 Musa, William           7   D   Production  137  10  42.26   3.0052  73.8378  46.15%
    5 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production  141  20  52.38   2.3100  56.7568  35.47%
    6 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production  129  10  52.26   2.2771  55.9484  34.97%
Stage: 4  Blackjack
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   89   0  17.11   5.2016 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production   97   0  18.82   5.1541 104.0412  99.09%
    3 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production   97   0  20.38   4.7596  96.0777  91.50%
    4 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production   85   0  30.04   2.8296  57.1186  54.40%
    5 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production   97   0  46.35   2.0928  42.2455  40.23%
    6 Musa, William           7   D   Production   81  30  45.29   1.1261  22.7316  21.65%
Stage: 5  Take it to the House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production  142   0  30.45   4.6634 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production  140   0  40.35   3.4696 111.6010  74.40%
    3 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  142   0  49.93   2.8440  91.4783  60.99%
    4 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production  135  10  60.73   2.0583  66.2060  44.14%
    5 Musa, William           7   D   Production  133  10  72.01   1.7081  54.9417  36.63%
    6 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production  126   0  75.44   1.6702  53.7226  35.82%

 Stage: 1  Lightning And Thunder
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver     48   0    .00  48.0000  48.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    155   0  54.40   2.8493 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Run Amuck
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    152   0  39.09   3.8885 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Blackjack
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver     97  10  30.39   2.8628 105.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Take it to the House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    143   0  42.73   3.3466 150.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 Stage: 1  Lightning And Thunder
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         77   0    .00  77.0000  77.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open         75   0    .00  75.0000  75.0000  97.40%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000  79.22%
  Tie Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open         61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000  79.22%
    5 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open         59   0    .00  59.0000  59.0000  76.62%
  Tie Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited      64   5    .00  59.0000  59.0000  76.62%
    7 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited      55   0    .00  55.0000  55.0000  71.43%
    8 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited      53   0    .00  53.0000  53.0000  68.83%
    9 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production   54   5    .00  49.0000  49.0000  63.64%
   10 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver     48   0    .00  48.0000  48.0000  62.34%
   11 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   46   0    .00  46.0000  46.0000  59.74%
   12 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited      52  10    .00  42.0000  42.0000  54.55%
   13 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production   43   5    .00  38.0000  38.0000  49.35%
   14 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open         35   0    .00  35.0000  35.0000  45.45%
   15 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production   41  10    .00  31.0000  31.0000  40.26%
   16 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited      33   5    .00  28.0000  28.0000  36.36%
  Tie Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited      38  10    .00  28.0000  28.0000  36.36%
  Tie Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited      33   5    .00  28.0000  28.0000  36.36%
   19 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production   21   0    .00  21.0000  21.0000  27.27%
   20 Musa, William           7   D   Production   10   0    .00  10.0000  10.0000  12.99%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        152   0  23.28   6.5292 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited     150   0  25.03   5.9928 146.8554  91.78%
    3 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        152   0  26.97   5.6359 138.1094  86.32%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        152   0  31.35   4.8485 118.8139  74.26%
    5 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        156  10  32.36   4.5117 110.5606  69.10%
    6 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production  141  10  34.47   3.8004  93.1299  58.21%
    7 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited     142  10  35.00   3.7714  92.4193  57.76%
    8 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  149  10  37.06   3.7507  91.9120  57.45%
    9 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     144  10  36.02   3.7202  91.1646  56.98%
   10 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     152   0  41.72   3.6433  89.2802  55.80%
   11 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     152   0  43.25   3.5145  86.1239  53.83%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     148  10  40.46   3.4108  83.5827  52.24%
   13 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    155   0  54.40   2.8493  69.8229  43.64%
   14 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production  137  10  44.97   2.8241  69.2054  43.25%
   15 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited     150   0  67.26   2.2302  54.6517  34.16%
   16 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     159   0  87.81   1.8107  44.3717  27.73%
   17 Musa, William           7   D   Production  137  30  73.48   1.4562  35.6846  22.30%
   18 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production  131  40  92.34   0.9855  24.1500  15.09%
   19 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production  126  40  87.98   0.9775  23.9539  14.97%
   20 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open         96 120   9.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Run Amuck
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        156   0  17.13   9.1068 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited     148   0  17.29   8.5599 150.3914  93.99%
    3 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited     152   0  19.18   7.9249 139.2349  87.02%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        154   0  21.04   7.3194 128.5967  80.37%
    5 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        146  20  17.59   7.1632 125.8523  78.66%
    6 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        153   0  22.05   6.9388 121.9098  76.19%
    7 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  146   0  22.42   6.5120 114.4112  71.51%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     143   0  24.99   5.7223 100.5367  62.84%
    9 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     148   0  26.58   5.5681  97.8276  61.14%
   10 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     151   0  27.23   5.5454  97.4287  60.89%
   11 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production  152   0  28.54   5.3259  93.5723  58.48%
   12 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     147  20  24.91   5.0984  89.5753  55.98%
   13 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open        146  10  27.91   4.8728  85.6116  53.51%
   14 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production  146   0  30.70   4.7557  83.5543  52.22%
   15 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    152   0  39.09   3.8885  68.3182  42.70%
   16 Musa, William           7   D   Production  137  10  42.26   3.0052  52.7992  33.00%
   17 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited     156   0  57.30   2.7225  47.8324  29.90%
   18 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     148  10  51.14   2.6985  47.4107  29.63%
   19 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production  141  20  52.38   2.3100  40.5851  25.37%
   20 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production  129  10  52.26   2.2771  40.0070  25.00%
Stage: 4  Blackjack
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open         99   0  14.72   6.7255 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        101   0  15.75   6.4127 100.1165  95.35%
    3 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited      95   0  16.71   5.6852  88.7586  84.53%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        104   0  19.05   5.4593  85.2318  81.17%
    5 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production   89   0  17.11   5.2016  81.2085  77.34%
    6 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production   97   0  18.82   5.1541  80.4670  76.64%
    7 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open         96   0  18.96   5.0633  79.0494  75.29%
    8 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        101   0  20.42   4.9461  77.2196  73.54%
    9 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited      87   0  18.01   4.8306  75.4164  71.83%
   10 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production   97   0  20.38   4.7596  74.3079  70.77%
   11 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     100   0  22.17   4.5106  70.4205  67.07%
   12 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      97   0  22.43   4.3246  67.5166  64.30%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited      99   0  27.37   3.6171  56.4710  53.78%
   14 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     101   0  28.29   3.5702  55.7388  53.08%
   15 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver     97  10  30.39   2.8628  44.6947  42.57%
   16 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production   85   0  30.04   2.8296  44.1763  42.07%
   17 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production   97   0  46.35   2.0928  32.6733  31.12%
   18 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     101   0  62.43   1.6178  25.2575  24.05%
   19 Musa, William           7   D   Production   81  30  45.29   1.1261  17.5809  16.74%
   20 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited      88  40  44.39   1.0813  16.8815  16.08%
Stage: 5  Take it to the House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         2   M   Open        143   0  22.69   6.3023 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           15   C   Limited     144   0  23.67   6.0837 144.7971  96.53%
    3 Willett, Bryant        14   B   Limited     137   0  23.27   5.8874 140.1250  93.42%
    4 Pretlove, Randy         3   B   Open        145   0  26.08   5.5598 132.3279  88.22%
    5 Black, Charlie          5   M   Open        137   0  25.47   5.3789 128.0223  85.35%
    6 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        148   0  29.58   5.0034 119.0851  79.39%
    7 Follette, Roger         6   C   Open        144   0  30.82   4.6723 111.2046  74.14%
    8 Mosher, Steven          4   C   Production  142   0  30.45   4.6634 110.9928  74.00%
    9 Brandt, Bob            20   U   Limited     146   0  33.64   4.3401 103.2980  68.87%
   10 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     139  20  28.37   4.1946  99.8350  66.56%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     139   0  34.15   4.0703  96.8765  64.58%
   12 Arguello, Guillermo    11   U   Production  140   0  40.35   3.4696  82.5794  55.05%
   13 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    143   0  42.73   3.3466  79.6519  53.10%
   14 Gaddis, Cliff          18   B   Limited     143   0  44.33   3.2258  76.7767  51.18%
   15 Whittle, Chester       12   D   Limited     145   0  49.25   2.9442  70.0744  46.72%
   16 McDonald, Michael      17   B   Production  142   0  49.93   2.8440  67.6896  45.13%
   17 Smith, Michael         13   U   Production  135  10  60.73   2.0583  48.9893  32.66%
   18 Toney, Terry            9   U   Limited     146   0  74.38   1.9629  46.7187  31.15%
   19 Musa, William           7   D   Production  133  10  72.01   1.7081  40.6542  27.10%
   20 Lincoln, Chuck         19   U   Production  126   0  75.44   1.6702  39.7522  26.50%
%d bloggers like this: