SMPSA 2012-03 Pistol

Second Sunday Match
Match Date: 03/11/12

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       509.9197 100.00%
   2 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              487.5011  95.60%
   3 Willett, Dustin    A72245   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              481.9144  94.51%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       433.7472  85.06%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       423.0638  82.97%
   6 Pennington, Jim    A74373   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              343.3453  67.33%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       317.1190  62.19%
   8 Ishee, Andy        TY68304  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              290.5074  56.97%
   9 Whittle, Chester   A74568   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       272.6792  53.47%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Price, Mat         A69703   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              549.6942 100.00%
   2 Welch, Jason       A72544   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              461.5472  83.96%
   3 Aydell, Eddie      A75125   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.5356  65.95%
   4 Dean, Gus                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.2863  59.36%
   5 Havard, Randy               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.6583  57.06%
   6 Brown, Carter      A66746   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       307.9103  56.01%
   7 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       160.3917  29.18%
DQed Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              547.3708 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              487.6952  89.10%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              458.5527  83.77%
   4 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       331.6154  60.58%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              535.0431 100.00%
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              519.3119  97.06%
   3 Price, Mat         A69703   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              491.5721  91.88%
   4 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       470.1770  87.88%
   5 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              461.2943  86.22%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              452.9988  84.67%
   7 Welch, Jason       A72544   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              449.2055  83.96%
   8 Willett, Dustin    A72245   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.7885  83.69%
   9 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              434.4266  81.19%
  10 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       403.5283  75.42%
  11 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       385.9316  72.13%
  12 Aydell, Eddie      A75125   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              352.4347  65.87%
  13 Dean, Gus                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.4377  59.70%
  14 Pennington, Jim    A74373   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              316.6310  59.18%
  15 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       314.7553  58.83%
  16 Havard, Randy               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.9922  57.00%
  17 Brown, Carter      A66746   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       300.5593  56.17%
  18 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       291.6156  54.50%
  19 Ishee, Andy        TY68304  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.1702  49.93%
  20 Whittle, Chester   A74568   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       251.0067  46.91%
  21 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       155.0305  28.98%
DQed Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Diamond Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited      39   0   5.44   7.1691  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      35   0   5.17   6.7698  37.7721  94.43%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited      32   0   7.15   4.4755  24.9711  62.43%
    4 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited      36   0   8.62   4.1763  23.3017  58.25%
    5 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited      29  10   5.39   3.5250  19.6677  49.17%
    6 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      29  10   5.44   3.4926  19.4870  48.72%
    7 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited      36  10  10.69   2.4322  13.5705  33.93%
    8 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited      28  20   5.70   1.4035   7.8308  19.58%
    9 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited      33  20   9.57   1.3584   7.5792  18.95%
Stage: 2  Triangle Games
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     151   0  43.61   3.4625 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited     145   0  42.09   3.4450 154.2166  99.49%
    3 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited     146   0  47.02   3.1051 139.0009  89.68%
    4 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited     144   0  47.93   3.0044 134.4930  86.77%
    5 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     145   0  53.47   2.7118 121.3947  78.32%
    6 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited     139  10  52.27   2.4680 110.4809  71.28%
    7 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited     134  20  53.07   2.1481  96.1604  62.04%
    8 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited     145   0  67.79   2.1390  95.7531  61.78%
    9 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited     152   0  76.43   1.9887  89.0248  57.44%
Stage: 3  Three Little Groups
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited      84   0  17.56   4.7836  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited      90   0  19.30   4.6632  92.6089  97.48%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited      75   0  19.30   3.8860  77.1741  81.24%
    4 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited      84  10  19.05   3.8845  77.1443  81.20%
    5 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      83  10  22.72   3.2130  63.8086  67.17%
    6 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      78  20  21.81   2.6593  52.8124  55.59%
    7 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited      91   0  35.70   2.5490  50.6219  53.29%
    8 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited      80   0  34.92   2.2910  45.4982  47.89%
    9 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited      70  20  25.60   1.9531  38.7876  40.83%
Stage: 4  Run For Your Score
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited      88   0  22.86   3.8495  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited      89   0  27.22   3.2697  80.6914  84.94%
    3 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      86   0  28.95   2.9706  73.3100  77.17%
    4 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited      89   0  31.08   2.8636  70.6694  74.39%
    5 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited      89   0  34.30   2.5948  64.0358  67.41%
    6 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      85  10  30.87   2.4295  59.9565  63.11%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited      78  10  29.00   2.3448  57.8662  60.91%
    8 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited      90   0  41.35   2.1765  53.7128  56.54%
    9 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited      92   0  51.14   1.7990  44.3967  46.73%
Stage: 5  The Star-Ting Point
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited     165   0  25.94   6.3608 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     164   0  28.97   5.6610 155.7469  89.00%
    3 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited     172   0  30.41   5.6560 155.6094  88.92%
    4 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     164   0  31.86   5.1475 141.6194  80.93%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited     150  10  35.39   3.9559 108.8358  62.19%
    6 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited     170  10  41.24   3.8797 106.7393  60.99%
    7 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited     159  40  39.94   2.9795  81.9728  46.84%
    8 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited     174   0  59.06   2.9462  81.0566  46.32%
    9 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited     135  50  33.21   2.5595  70.4176  40.24%

Stage: 1  Diamond Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              5   B   Open         34   0   4.89   6.9530  40.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Triangle Games
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              5   B   Open        150   0  35.67   4.2052 155.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Three Little Groups
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              5   B   Open         84   0  17.75   4.7324  95.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Run For Your Score
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              5   B   Open         92   0  28.67   3.2089  95.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  The Star-Ting Point
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              5   B   Open        174   0  34.83   4.9957 175.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Diamond Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production   30   0   4.23   7.0922  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production   28   0   4.42   6.3348  35.7283  89.32%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production   34   0   6.77   5.0222  28.3252  70.81%
    4 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production   32  10   7.69   2.8609  16.1355  40.34%
    5 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production   34   0  12.18   2.7915  15.7441  39.36%
    6 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production   36  20   6.72   2.3810  13.4288  33.57%
    7 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   22  30   5.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Triangle Games
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production  151   0  35.23   4.2861 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production  141   0  39.58   3.5624 128.8285  83.12%
    3 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production  145   0  48.36   2.9983 108.4288  69.95%
    4 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production  143   0  49.77   2.8732 103.9047  67.04%
    5 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production  143   0  54.60   2.6190  94.7120  61.10%
    6 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production  149  10  57.65   2.4111  87.1936  56.25%
    7 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   83 120  87.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Three Little Groups
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production   93   0  18.38   5.0598  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production   83   0  18.40   4.5109  84.6942  89.15%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production   91   0  25.60   3.5547  66.7411  70.25%
    4 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production   72  10  20.09   3.0861  57.9429  60.99%
    5 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production   79   0  26.40   2.9924  56.1836  59.14%
    6 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   87   0  33.93   2.5641  48.1421  50.68%
    7 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production   65  20  21.46   2.0969  39.3702  41.44%
Stage: 4  Run For Your Score
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production   91   0  22.93   3.9686  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production   91   0  36.05   2.5243  60.4265  63.61%
    3 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production   79   0  31.93   2.4742  59.2272  62.34%
    4 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production   79   0  33.32   2.3709  56.7544  59.74%
    5 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production   79   0  38.73   2.0398  48.8286  51.40%
    6 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production   79  10  38.89   1.7742  42.4706  44.71%
    7 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   83   0  61.10   1.3584  32.5173  34.23%
Stage: 5  The Star-Ting Point
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production  165   0  27.81   5.9331 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production  149   0  30.26   4.9240 145.2360  82.99%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production  167   0  41.10   4.0633 119.8492  68.49%
    4 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production  165   0  42.51   3.8814 114.4840  65.42%
    5 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production  161   0  51.37   3.1341  92.4420  52.82%
    6 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production  173   0  60.35   2.8666  84.5519  48.32%
    7 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production  144  10  49.57   2.7032  79.7323  45.56%

Stage: 1  Diamond Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack  36   0   4.71   7.6433  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack  40   0   6.50   6.1538  32.2049  80.51%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack  36  10   4.43   5.8691  30.7150  76.79%
    4 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack  30  20   5.69   1.7575   9.1976  22.99%
Stage: 2  Triangle Games
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack 147   0  35.35   4.1584 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack 151   0  50.30   3.0020 111.8964  72.19%
    3 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack 145   0  48.45   2.9928 111.5535  71.97%
    4 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack 139   0  57.11   2.4339  90.7211  58.53%
Stage: 3  Three Little Groups
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack  78   0  16.09   4.8477  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack  90   0  19.01   4.7344  92.7797  97.66%
    3 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack  89   0  22.06   4.0345  79.0638  83.23%
    4 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack  93   0  25.05   3.7126  72.7555  76.58%
Stage: 4  Run For Your Score
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack  92   0  23.65   3.8901  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack  95   0  29.46   3.2247  78.7503  82.90%
    3 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack  87  10  28.43   2.7084  66.1417  69.62%
    4 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack  89   0  35.25   2.5248  61.6581  64.90%
Stage: 5  The Star-Ting Point
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack 166   0  29.05   5.7143 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack 168   0  29.59   5.6776 173.8761  99.36%
    3 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack 165   0  32.26   5.1147 156.6373  89.51%
    4 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack 164  10  48.48   3.1766  97.2831  55.59%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Diamond Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack  36   0   4.71   7.6433  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited      39   0   5.44   7.1691  37.5183  93.80%
    3 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production   30   0   4.23   7.0922  37.1159  92.79%
    4 Price, Mat              5   B   Open         34   0   4.89   6.9530  36.3874  90.97%
    5 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      35   0   5.17   6.7698  35.4287  88.57%
    6 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production   28   0   4.42   6.3348  33.1522  82.88%
    7 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack  40   0   6.50   6.1538  32.2049  80.51%
    8 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack  36  10   4.43   5.8691  30.7150  76.79%
    9 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production   34   0   6.77   5.0222  26.2829  65.71%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited      32   0   7.15   4.4755  23.4218  58.55%
   11 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited      36   0   8.62   4.1763  21.8560  54.64%
   12 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited      29  10   5.39   3.5250  18.4475  46.12%
   13 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      29  10   5.44   3.4926  18.2780  45.69%
   14 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production   32  10   7.69   2.8609  14.9721  37.43%
   15 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production   34   0  12.18   2.7915  14.6089  36.52%
   16 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited      36  10  10.69   2.4322  12.7285  31.82%
   17 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production   36  20   6.72   2.3810  12.4606  31.15%
   18 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack  30  20   5.69   1.7575   9.1976  22.99%
   19 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited      28  20   5.70   1.4035   7.3450  18.36%
   20 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited      33  20   9.57   1.3584   7.1090  17.77%
   21 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   22  30   5.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Triangle Games
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production  151   0  35.23   4.2861 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat              5   B   Open        150   0  35.67   4.2052 152.0744  98.11%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack 147   0  35.35   4.1584 150.3819  97.02%
    4 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production  141   0  39.58   3.5624 128.8285  83.12%
    5 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     151   0  43.61   3.4625 125.2158  80.78%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited     145   0  42.09   3.4450 124.5830  80.38%
    7 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited     146   0  47.02   3.1051 112.2910  72.45%
    8 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited     144   0  47.93   3.0044 108.6494  70.10%
    9 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack 151   0  50.30   3.0020 108.5626  70.04%
   10 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production  145   0  48.36   2.9983 108.4288  69.95%
   11 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack 145   0  48.45   2.9928 108.2299  69.83%
   12 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production  143   0  49.77   2.8732 103.9047  67.04%
   13 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     145   0  53.47   2.7118  98.0679  63.27%
   14 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production  143   0  54.60   2.6190  94.7120  61.10%
   15 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited     139  10  52.27   2.4680  89.2513  57.58%
   16 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack 139   0  57.11   2.4339  88.0181  56.79%
   17 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production  149  10  57.65   2.4111  87.1936  56.25%
   18 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited     134  20  53.07   2.1481  77.6826  50.12%
   19 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited     145   0  67.79   2.1390  77.3535  49.91%
   20 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited     152   0  76.43   1.9887  71.9182  46.40%
   21 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   83 120  87.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Three Little Groups
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production   93   0  18.38   5.0598  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack  78   0  16.09   4.8477  91.0177  95.81%
    3 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited      84   0  17.56   4.7836  89.8142  94.54%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack  90   0  19.01   4.7344  88.8905  93.57%
    5 Price, Mat              5   B   Open         84   0  17.75   4.7324  88.8529  93.53%
    6 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited      90   0  19.30   4.6632  87.5537  92.16%
    7 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production   83   0  18.40   4.5109  84.6942  89.15%
    8 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack  89   0  22.06   4.0345  75.7495  79.74%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited      75   0  19.30   3.8860  72.9614  76.80%
   10 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited      84  10  19.05   3.8845  72.9332  76.77%
   11 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack  93   0  25.05   3.7126  69.7057  73.37%
   12 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production   91   0  25.60   3.5547  66.7411  70.25%
   13 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      83  10  22.72   3.2130  60.3255  63.50%
   14 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production   72  10  20.09   3.0861  57.9429  60.99%
   15 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production   79   0  26.40   2.9924  56.1836  59.14%
   16 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      78  20  21.81   2.6593  49.9295  52.56%
   17 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   87   0  33.93   2.5641  48.1421  50.68%
   18 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited      91   0  35.70   2.5490  47.8586  50.38%
   19 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited      80   0  34.92   2.2910  43.0145  45.28%
   20 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production   65  20  21.46   2.0969  39.3702  41.44%
   21 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited      70  20  25.60   1.9531  36.6703  38.60%
Stage: 4  Run For Your Score
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production   91   0  22.93   3.9686  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack  92   0  23.65   3.8901  93.1209  98.02%
    3 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited      88   0  22.86   3.8495  92.1490  97.00%
    4 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited      89   0  27.22   3.2697  78.2698  82.39%
    5 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack  95   0  29.46   3.2247  77.1926  81.26%
    6 Price, Mat              5   B   Open         92   0  28.67   3.2089  76.8144  80.86%
    7 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      86   0  28.95   2.9706  71.1100  74.85%
    8 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited      89   0  31.08   2.8636  68.5486  72.16%
    9 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack  87  10  28.43   2.7084  64.8334  68.25%
   10 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited      89   0  34.30   2.5948  62.1141  65.38%
   11 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack  89   0  35.25   2.5248  60.4384  63.62%
   12 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production   91   0  36.05   2.5243  60.4265  63.61%
   13 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production   79   0  31.93   2.4742  59.2272  62.34%
   14 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      85  10  30.87   2.4295  58.1572  61.22%
   15 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production   79   0  33.32   2.3709  56.7544  59.74%
   16 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited      78  10  29.00   2.3448  56.1296  59.08%
   17 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited      90   0  41.35   2.1765  52.1009  54.84%
   18 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production   79   0  38.73   2.0398  48.8286  51.40%
   19 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited      92   0  51.14   1.7990  43.0643  45.33%
   20 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production   79  10  38.89   1.7742  42.4706  44.71%
   21 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production   83   0  61.10   1.3584  32.5173  34.23%
Stage: 5  The Star-Ting Point
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          10   C   Limited     165   0  25.94   6.3608 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           14   B   Production  165   0  27.81   5.9331 163.2330  93.28%
    3 Willett, Bryant        17   C   SingleStack 166   0  29.05   5.7143 157.2133  89.84%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          20   B   SingleStack 168   0  29.59   5.6776 156.2036  89.26%
    5 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     164   0  28.97   5.6610 155.7469  89.00%
    6 Willett, Dustin        18   U   Limited     172   0  30.41   5.6560 155.6094  88.92%
    7 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     164   0  31.86   5.1475 141.6194  80.93%
    8 Brown, Chris            1   C   SingleStack 165   0  32.26   5.1147 140.7170  80.41%
    9 Price, Mat              5   B   Open        174   0  34.83   4.9957 137.4430  78.54%
   10 Welch, Jason           12   C   Production  149   0  30.26   4.9240 135.4704  77.41%
   11 Aydell, Eddie          13   U   Production  167   0  41.10   4.0633 111.7906  63.88%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom       9   C   Limited     150  10  35.39   3.9559 108.8358  62.19%
   13 Havard, Randy           8   U   Production  165   0  42.51   3.8814 106.7861  61.02%
   14 Pennington, Jim         3   U   Limited     170  10  41.24   3.8797 106.7393  60.99%
   15 Brandt, Bob            21   C   SingleStack 164  10  48.48   3.1766  87.3955  49.94%
   16 Brown, Carter           2   U   Production  161   0  51.37   3.1341  86.2262  49.27%
   17 Ishee, Andy             6   D   Limited     159  40  39.94   2.9795  81.9728  46.84%
   18 Whittle, Chester        4   U   Limited     174   0  59.06   2.9462  81.0566  46.32%
   19 Dean, Gus              11   U   Production  173   0  60.35   2.8666  78.8667  45.07%
   20 Smith, Michael         19   U   Production  144  10  49.57   2.7032  74.3711  42.50%
   21 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited     135  50  33.21   2.5595  70.4176  40.24%
%d bloggers like this: