SMPSA 2012-02 Pistol

Updated 2012-02-25 (Corrected classifier match scores for Bo Gray)

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 02/12/12
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Thompson, Cameron  TY48348  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              583.6049 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       379.8439  65.09%
   3 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.2771  57.45%
   4 Whittle, Chester   A74568   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       247.7219  42.45%
   5 Pennington, Jim    A74373   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              187.5844  32.14%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       585.0000 100.00%
   2 Walker, Delman     TY46573  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       459.6454  78.57%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              530.7369 100.00%
   2 Owens, Barry       A36817   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              466.7760  87.95%
   3 Welch, Jason       A72544   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              459.7379  86.62%
   4 Aydell, Eddie               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.7336  64.58%
   5 Dean, Gus                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.1601  59.95%
   6 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       279.7061  52.70%
   7 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.7979  36.14%
   8 Shealy, Tom        A75046   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              144.1486  27.16%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              585.0000 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              492.4464  84.18%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       585.0000 100.00%
   2 Thompson, Cameron  TY48348  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              490.4692  83.84%
   3 Walker, Delman     TY46573  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       459.6454  78.57%
   4 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              394.5109  67.44%
   5 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              378.5197  64.70%
   6 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              332.2563  56.80%
   7 Owens, Barry       A36817   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              320.2034  54.74%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       317.6258  54.30%
   9 Welch, Jason       A72544   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.4946  53.59%
  10 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              279.0481  47.70%
  11 Aydell, Eddie               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.1290  40.02%
  12 Dean, Gus                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.4379  37.68%
  13 Whittle, Chester   A74568   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       204.2791  34.92%
  14 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       194.3771  33.23%
  15 Pennington, Jim    A74373   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              151.8247  25.95%
  16 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              130.5297  22.31%
  17 Shealy, Tom        A75046   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              103.7482  17.73%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited      50   0   7.67   6.5189  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited      46   0   9.71   4.7374  43.6031  72.67%
    3 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited      46   0  15.25   3.0164  27.7630  46.27%
    4 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      47  20   9.88   2.7328  25.1527  41.92%
    5 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited      45  20  11.30   2.2124  20.3629  33.94%
Stage: 2  Gerald - NOT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited     144   0  23.84   6.0403 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     141   0  33.20   4.2470 101.9511  70.31%
    3 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited     131   0  32.79   3.9951  95.9041  66.14%
    4 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited     134  20  58.18   1.9594  47.0362  32.44%
    5 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited     131   0  89.74   1.4598  35.0431  24.17%
Stage: 3  Loads of Paper and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited     127   0  20.74   6.1234 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     115   0  27.48   4.1849  88.8456  68.34%
    3 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited     104  30  29.08   2.5447  54.0241  41.56%
    4 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited     126  10  51.00   2.2745  48.2877  37.14%
    5 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited     122  10  52.81   2.1208  45.0247  34.63%
Stage: 4  Hill Top Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      70   0  24.43   2.8653  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited      67  10  20.27   2.8120  73.6049  98.14%
    3 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited      70   0  27.05   2.5878  67.7364  90.32%
    4 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited      71   0  33.57   2.1150  55.3607  73.81%
    5 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited      60   0  29.54   2.0311  53.1646  70.89%
Stage: 5  Six and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited     166   0  24.36   6.8144 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     164  10  44.49   3.4615  88.8945  50.80%
    3 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited     147  30  33.92   3.4493  88.5812  50.62%
    4 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited     167   0  61.91   2.6975  69.2743  39.59%
    5 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited     133 110  30.42   0.7561  19.4173  11.10%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         55   0   6.32   8.7025  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open         55   0   6.68   8.2335  56.7664  94.61%
Stage: 2  Gerald - NOT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        141   0  20.52   6.8713 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open        138   0  26.15   5.2772 111.3609  76.80%
Stage: 3  Loads of Paper and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        118   0  17.13   6.8885 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open        120  10  19.64   5.6008 105.6985  81.31%
Stage: 4  Hill Top Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         68   0  17.24   3.9443  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open         64  10  18.84   2.8662  54.5002  72.67%
Stage: 5  Six and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        171   0  21.37   8.0019 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open        166  10  25.98   6.0046 131.3194  75.04%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production   46   0  10.23   4.4966  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production   46   0  11.93   3.8558  51.4495  85.75%
    3 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production   38   0  11.45   3.3188  44.2841  73.81%
    4 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production   39  10  12.67   2.2889  30.5417  50.90%
    5 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production   52   0  23.48   2.2147  29.5517  49.25%
    6 Musa, William          17   D   Production   44   0  21.13   2.0823  27.7850  46.31%
    7 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production   36  30   7.01   0.8559  11.4206  19.03%
    8 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production   20  60  12.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Gerald - NOT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production  139   0  26.03   5.3400 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production  141   0  50.44   2.7954  75.9051  52.35%
    3 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production  136  20  45.89   2.5278  68.6388  47.34%
    4 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  137   0  55.68   2.4605  66.8113  46.08%
    5 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production  126  40  37.12   2.3168  62.9094  43.39%
    6 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production  124  30  52.45   1.7922  48.6646  33.56%
    7 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production  131   0 103.54   1.2652  34.3547  23.69%
    8 Musa, William          17   D   Production  133   0 114.43   1.1623  31.5606  21.77%
Stage: 3  Loads of Paper and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production  118   0  24.02   4.9126 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production  104   0  24.65   4.2191 111.6482  85.88%
    3 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production  116  10  32.32   3.2797  86.7893  66.76%
    4 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  109  10  35.29   2.8053  74.2354  57.10%
    5 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production  124   0  48.16   2.5748  68.1358  52.41%
    6 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production  111  10  42.64   2.3687  62.6819  48.22%
    7 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production  118   0  69.25   1.7040  45.0922  34.69%
    8 Musa, William          17   D   Production  104  20  55.27   1.5198  40.2178  30.94%
Stage: 4  Hill Top BLues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production   67   0  23.66   2.8318  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production   63   0  23.79   2.6482  70.1374  93.52%
    3 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production   67   0  25.60   2.6172  69.3163  92.42%
    4 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production   65   0  27.60   2.3551  62.3746  83.17%
    5 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production   65   0  54.95   1.1829  31.3290  41.77%
    6 Musa, William          17   D   Production   54  10  51.49   0.8545  22.6314  30.18%
    7 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production   53  20  40.34   0.8180  21.6647  28.89%
    8 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production   46  30  21.11   0.7579  20.0729  26.76%
Stage: 5  Six and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production  144  10  24.95   5.3707 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production  161   0  30.12   5.3453 174.1724  99.53%
    3 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production  163   0  32.04   5.0874 165.7689  94.73%
    4 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production  157   0  39.67   3.9577 128.9585  73.69%
    5 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production  163   0  44.53   3.6605 119.2745  68.16%
    6 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  158  10  55.15   2.6836  87.4430  49.97%
    7 Musa, William          17   D   Production  167   0  78.18   2.1361  69.6031  39.77%
    8 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production  167  90  75.18   1.0242  33.3727  19.07%

Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack  57   0  10.09   5.6492  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack  51   0  12.05   4.2324  44.9522  74.92%
Stage: 2  Gerald - NOT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack 138   0  40.33   3.4218 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack 137   0  47.52   2.8830 122.1682  84.25%
Stage: 3  Loads of Paper and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack 125   0  23.93   5.2236 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack 122   0  30.15   4.0464 100.7030  77.46%
Stage: 4  Hill Top Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack  73   0  23.75   3.0737  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack  67   0  25.20   2.6587  64.8738  86.50%
Stage: 5  Six and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack 170   0  29.43   5.7764 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack 170   0  32.24   5.2730 159.7492  91.29%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         55   0   6.32   8.7025  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open         55   0   6.68   8.2335  56.7664  94.61%
    3 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited      50   0   7.67   6.5189  44.9450  74.91%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack  57   0  10.09   5.6492  38.9488  64.91%
    5 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production   44   0   8.35   5.2695  36.3309  60.55%
    6 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited      46   0   9.71   4.7374  32.6623  54.44%
    7 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production   46   0  10.23   4.4966  31.0021  51.67%
    8 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack  51   0  12.05   4.2324  29.1806  48.63%
    9 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production   46   0  11.93   3.8558  26.5841  44.31%
   10 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production   38   0  11.45   3.3188  22.8817  38.14%
   11 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited      46   0  15.25   3.0164  20.7968  34.66%
   12 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      47  20   9.88   2.7328  18.8415  31.40%
   13 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production   39  10  12.67   2.2889  15.7810  26.30%
   14 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production   52   0  23.48   2.2147  15.2694  25.45%
   15 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited      45  20  11.30   2.2124  15.2535  25.42%
   16 Musa, William          17   D   Production   44   0  21.13   2.0823  14.3566  23.93%
   17 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production   20  60  12.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Gerald - NOT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        141   0  20.52   6.8713 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited     144   0  23.84   6.0403 127.4640  87.91%
    3 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production  139   0  26.03   5.3400 112.6861  77.71%
    4 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open        138   0  26.15   5.2772 111.3609  76.80%
    5 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     141   0  33.20   4.2470  89.6213  61.81%
    6 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited     131   0  32.79   3.9951  84.3057  58.14%
    7 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack 138   0  40.33   3.4218  72.2077  49.80%
    8 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack 137   0  47.52   2.8830  60.8378  41.96%
    9 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production  141   0  50.44   2.7954  58.9893  40.68%
   10 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production  136  20  45.89   2.5278  53.3423  36.79%
   11 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  137   0  55.68   2.4605  51.9221  35.81%
   12 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production  126  40  37.12   2.3168  48.8897  33.72%
   13 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited     134  20  58.18   1.9594  41.3478  28.52%
   14 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production  124  30  52.45   1.7922  37.8195  26.08%
   15 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited     131   0  89.74   1.4598  30.8051  21.24%
   16 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production  131   0 103.54   1.2652  26.6986  18.41%
   17 Musa, William          17   D   Production  133   0 114.43   1.1623  24.5272  16.92%
Stage: 3  Loads of Paper and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        118   0  17.13   6.8885 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited     127   0  20.74   6.1234 115.5610  88.89%
    3 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open        120  10  19.64   5.6008 105.6985  81.31%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack 125   0  23.93   5.2236  98.5800  75.83%
    5 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production  118   0  24.02   4.9126  92.7107  71.32%
    6 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production  104   0  24.65   4.2191  79.6230  61.25%
    7 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     115   0  27.48   4.1849  78.9776  60.75%
    8 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack 122   0  30.15   4.0464  76.3638  58.74%
    9 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production  116  10  32.32   3.2797  61.8946  47.61%
   10 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  109  10  35.29   2.8053  52.9417  40.72%
   11 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production  124   0  48.16   2.5748  48.5917  37.38%
   12 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited     104  30  29.08   2.5447  48.0237  36.94%
   13 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production  111  10  42.64   2.3687  44.7022  34.39%
   14 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited     126  10  51.00   2.2745  42.9244  33.02%
   15 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited     122  10  52.81   2.1208  40.0238  30.79%
   16 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production  118   0  69.25   1.7040  32.1579  24.74%
   17 Musa, William          17   D   Production  104  20  55.27   1.5198  28.6817  22.06%
Stage: 4  Hill Top Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         68   0  17.24   3.9443  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack  73   0  23.75   3.0737  58.4457  77.93%
    3 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open         64  10  18.84   2.8662  54.5002  72.67%
    4 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      70   0  24.43   2.8653  54.4831  72.64%
    5 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production   67   0  23.66   2.8318  53.8461  71.79%
    6 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited      67  10  20.27   2.8120  53.4696  71.29%
    7 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack  67   0  25.20   2.6587  50.5546  67.41%
    8 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production   63   0  23.79   2.6482  50.3549  67.14%
    9 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production   67   0  25.60   2.6172  49.7655  66.35%
   10 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited      70   0  27.05   2.5878  49.2064  65.61%
   11 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production   65   0  27.60   2.3551  44.7817  59.71%
   12 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited      71   0  33.57   2.1150  40.2163  53.62%
   13 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited      60   0  29.54   2.0311  38.6209  51.49%
   14 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production   65   0  54.95   1.1829  22.4926  29.99%
   15 Musa, William          17   D   Production   54  10  51.49   0.8545  16.2481  21.66%
   16 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production   53  20  40.34   0.8180  15.5541  20.74%
   17 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production   46  30  21.11   0.7579  14.4113  19.22%
Stage: 5  Six and Steel
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        171   0  21.37   8.0019 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Cameron      10   A   Limited     166   0  24.36   6.8144 149.0296  85.16%
    3 Walker, Delman          7   A   Open        166  10  25.98   6.0046 131.3194  75.04%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           8   B   SingleStack 170   0  29.43   5.7764 126.3287  72.19%
    5 Gray, Thomas            5   B   Production  144  10  24.95   5.3707 117.4562  67.12%
    6 Welch, Jason            3   C   Production  161   0  30.12   5.3453 116.9007  66.80%
    7 Brown, Chris           16   C   SingleStack 170   0  32.24   5.2730 115.3195  65.90%
    8 Owens, Barry           13   U   Production  163   0  32.04   5.0874 111.2605  63.58%
    9 Dean, Gus               1   U   Production  157   0  39.67   3.9577  86.5541  49.46%
   10 Aydell, Eddie           4   U   Production  163   0  44.53   3.6605  80.0544  45.75%
   11 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     164  10  44.49   3.4615  75.7023  43.26%
   12 Follette, Roger        11   B   Limited     147  30  33.92   3.4493  75.4355  43.11%
   13 Whittle, Chester        2   U   Limited     167   0  61.91   2.6975  58.9938  33.71%
   14 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  158  10  55.15   2.6836  58.6898  33.54%
   15 Musa, William          17   D   Production  167   0  78.18   2.1361  46.7161  26.69%
   16 Shealy, Tom             6   U   Production  167  90  75.18   1.0242  22.3991  12.80%
   17 Pennington, Jim        12   U   Limited     133 110  30.42   0.7561  16.5358   9.45%
%d bloggers like this: