SMPSA 2011-07 Pistol

Match Date: 07/10/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              433.3364 100.00%
   2 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.7685  98.48%
   3 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       410.6632  94.77%
   4 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       375.7064  86.70%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       364.3898  84.09%
   6 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.9978  78.46%
   7 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              334.6268  77.22%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       317.2096  73.20%
   9 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              302.6564  69.84%
  10 Neff, Tommy        Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              113.6046  26.22%
  11 Smith, Michael              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               43.7139  10.09%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              480.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              480.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       355.0784  73.97%
   3 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       178.1776  37.12%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              461.9304 100.00%
   2 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.3737  92.30%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              420.2562  90.98%
   4 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       405.4992  87.78%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       370.5107  80.21%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       358.1864  77.54%
   7 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       341.2355  73.87%
   8 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              334.3530  72.38%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.9025  71.20%
  10 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       313.8610  67.95%
  11 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              298.6717  64.66%
  12 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       171.5419  37.14%
  13 Neff, Tommy        Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              112.5306  24.36%
  14 Smith, Michael              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               42.9058   9.29%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited      54   0   7.34   7.3569  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited      53   0   7.21   7.3509  59.9511  99.92%
    3 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited      51   0   8.10   6.2963  51.3502  85.58%
    4 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited      53   0   8.46   6.2648  51.0933  85.16%
    5 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited      46   0   8.96   5.1339  41.8701  69.78%
    6 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited      46  10   7.40   4.8649  39.6762  66.13%
    7 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited      50  10   8.25   4.8485  39.5425  65.90%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      45   0   9.56   4.7071  38.3893  63.98%
    9 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited      48   0  18.31   2.6215  21.3799  35.63%
   10 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      45  20   9.92   2.5202  20.5538  34.26%
   11 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited      37  10  40.25   0.6708   5.4708   9.12%
Stage: 2  Portals of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited     157  20  28.30   4.8410 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited     166   0  37.44   4.4338 155.7005  91.59%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     153  10  36.68   3.8986 136.9060  80.53%
    4 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited     137  10  33.79   3.7585 131.9862  77.64%
    5 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited     143  10  36.77   3.6171 127.0207  74.72%
    6 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited     152   0  46.93   3.2389 113.7395  66.91%
    7 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited     153  10  44.63   3.2041 112.5175  66.19%
    8 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited     140  30  45.08   2.4401  85.6883  50.40%
    9 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited     132  70  28.02   2.2127  77.7027  45.71%
   10 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited     158   0  84.38   1.8725  65.7560  38.68%
   11 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited     126  40 183.17   0.4695  16.4873   9.70%
Stage: 3  Cross the Road
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited     112  10  32.63   3.1260 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited     119   0  40.70   2.9238 121.5912  93.53%
    3 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited     115  10  37.70   2.7851 115.8231  89.09%
    4 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited     109  20  34.63   2.5700 106.8778  82.21%
    5 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited     120   0  47.35   2.5343 105.3932  81.07%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     111  20  39.01   2.3327  97.0093  74.62%
    7 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited     122   0  52.62   2.3185  96.4187  74.17%
    8 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited     108  20  49.19   1.7890  74.3986  57.23%
    9 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited     111  20  60.53   1.5034  62.5214  48.09%
   10 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited      96  40 116.13   0.4822  20.0531  15.43%
   11 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited     107  30 212.22   0.3628  15.0877  11.61%
Stage: 4  Upper Lower and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited     108   0  17.75   6.0845 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited     110   0  20.19   5.4482 107.4507  89.54%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     109   0  20.79   5.2429 103.4018  86.17%
    4 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited     105   0  20.10   5.2239 103.0270  85.86%
    5 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited      99   0  19.05   5.1969 102.4945  85.41%
    6 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited     115   0  22.61   5.0862 100.3113  83.59%
    7 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited      93  20  15.98   4.5682  90.0952  75.08%
    8 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited      95  10  21.04   4.0399  79.6759  66.40%
    9 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited      94  30  16.79   3.8118  75.1773  62.65%
   10 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited      73  40  97.59   0.3381   6.6681   5.56%
   11 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited      78  60  55.33   0.3253   6.4156   5.35%

Stage: 1  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10   53   0   7.49   7.0761  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Portals of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10  164  10  33.96   4.5347 170.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Cross the Road
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10  123   0  37.24   3.3029 130.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Upper Lower and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10  111   0  19.04   5.8298 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack  53   0   7.49   7.0761  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack  53   0   9.45   5.6085  47.5559  79.26%
    3 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack  58   0  18.06   3.2115  27.2311  45.39%
Stage: 2  Portals of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack 164  10  33.96   4.5347 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack 160   0  50.23   3.1853 119.4128  70.24%
    3 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack 164  10  85.09   1.8098  67.8470  39.91%
Stage: 3  Cross the Road
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack 123   0  37.24   3.3029 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack 119   0  57.63   2.0649  81.2731  62.52%
    3 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack 127   0  96.20   1.3202  51.9622  39.97%
Stage: 4  Upper Lower and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack 111   0  19.04   5.8298 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack 105   0  20.23   5.1903 106.8366  89.03%
    3 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack 112  20  60.82   1.5127  31.1373  25.95%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited      54   0   7.34   7.3569  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited      53   0   7.21   7.3509  59.9511  99.92%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack  53   0   7.49   7.0761  57.7099  96.18%
    4 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited      51   0   8.10   6.2963  51.3502  85.58%
    5 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited      53   0   8.46   6.2648  51.0933  85.16%
    6 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack  53   0   9.45   5.6085  45.7407  76.23%
    7 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited      46   0   8.96   5.1339  41.8701  69.78%
    8 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited      46  10   7.40   4.8649  39.6762  66.13%
    9 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited      50  10   8.25   4.8485  39.5425  65.90%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      45   0   9.56   4.7071  38.3893  63.98%
   11 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack  58   0  18.06   3.2115  26.1917  43.65%
   12 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited      48   0  18.31   2.6215  21.3799  35.63%
   13 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited      45  20   9.92   2.5202  20.5538  34.26%
   14 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited      37  10  40.25   0.6708   5.4708   9.12%
Stage: 2  Portals of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited     157  20  28.30   4.8410 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack 164  10  33.96   4.5347 159.2438  93.67%
    3 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited     166   0  37.44   4.4338 155.7005  91.59%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     153  10  36.68   3.8986 136.9060  80.53%
    5 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited     137  10  33.79   3.7585 131.9862  77.64%
    6 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited     143  10  36.77   3.6171 127.0207  74.72%
    7 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited     152   0  46.93   3.2389 113.7395  66.91%
    8 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited     153  10  44.63   3.2041 112.5175  66.19%
    9 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack 160   0  50.23   3.1853 111.8573  65.80%
   10 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited     140  30  45.08   2.4401  85.6883  50.40%
   11 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited     132  70  28.02   2.2127  77.7027  45.71%
   12 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited     158   0  84.38   1.8725  65.7560  38.68%
   13 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack 164  10  85.09   1.8098  63.5542  37.38%
   14 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited     126  40 183.17   0.4695  16.4873   9.70%
Stage: 3  Cross the Road
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack 123   0  37.24   3.3029 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited     112  10  32.63   3.1260 123.0373  94.64%
    3 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited     119   0  40.70   2.9238 115.0789  88.52%
    4 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited     115  10  37.70   2.7851 109.6197  84.32%
    5 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited     109  20  34.63   2.5700 101.1535  77.81%
    6 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited     120   0  47.35   2.5343  99.7484  76.73%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     111  20  39.01   2.3327  91.8136  70.63%
    8 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited     122   0  52.62   2.3185  91.2547  70.20%
    9 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack 119   0  57.63   2.0649  81.2731  62.52%
   10 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited     108  20  49.19   1.7890  70.4139  54.16%
   11 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited     111  20  60.53   1.5034  59.1728  45.52%
   12 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack 127   0  96.20   1.3202  51.9622  39.97%
   13 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited      96  40 116.13   0.4822  18.9791  14.60%
   14 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited     107  30 212.22   0.3628  14.2796  10.98%
Stage: 4  Upper Lower and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger         3   C   Limited     108   0  17.75   6.0845 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   SingleStack 111   0  19.04   5.8298 114.9767  95.81%
    3 Benton, Gerald          7   A   Limited     110   0  20.19   5.4482 107.4507  89.54%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     109   0  20.79   5.2429 103.4018  86.17%
    5 Saucier, Nick           2   U   Limited     105   0  20.10   5.2239 103.0270  85.86%
    6 Benton, Josh            6   C   Limited      99   0  19.05   5.1969 102.4945  85.41%
    7 Brandt, Bob             4   U   SingleStack 105   0  20.23   5.1903 102.3644  85.30%
    8 Brown, Chris           10   C   Limited     115   0  22.61   5.0862 100.3113  83.59%
    9 Willett, Bryant         8   B   Limited      93  20  15.98   4.5682  90.0952  75.08%
   10 Jackson, Bill           5   B   Limited      95  10  21.04   4.0399  79.6759  66.40%
   11 Jones, Joe             13   B   Limited      94  30  16.79   3.8118  75.1773  62.65%
   12 Brown, Carter          11   D   SingleStack 112  20  60.82   1.5127  29.8338  24.86%
   13 Smith, Michael          9   U   Limited      73  40  97.59   0.3381   6.6681   5.56%
   14 Neff, Tommy            12   U   Limited      78  60  55.33   0.3253   6.4156   5.35%
%d bloggers like this: