BPSA 2015-05 Pistol

 Match Date: 5/9/2015

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              510.8326 100.00%
   2 Carney, Chris      A85466   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              481.6074  94.28%
   3 McKiever, Daniel   A38751   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.0545  84.97%
   4 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              431.1818  84.41%
   5 Henn, Roger        A77322   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.6506  82.15%
   6 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              408.1120  79.89%
   7 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              401.0692  78.51%
   8 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.7681  78.45%
   9 Huff, Larry        A37163   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.9565  77.90%
  10 Settle, Mike       A44284   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.7287  70.22%
  11 McDonald, Michael  A67704   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              344.0868  67.36%
  12 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              338.4053  66.25%
  13 tran, duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              337.1409  66.00%
  14 Landry, Lloyd      L714     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              326.2049  63.86%
  15 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.2848  62.31%
  16 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.6607  58.66%
  17 senia, joel        L3803    B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              298.1135  58.36%
  18 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              290.3326  56.84%
  19 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.9201  56.56%
  20 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              276.8668  54.20%
  21 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.6829  53.38%
  22 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              271.2516  53.10%
  23 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.9796  48.54%
  24 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              247.6216  48.47%
  25 Brown, Carter      A66746   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.8122  47.53%
  26 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              241.8454  47.34%
  27 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.7833  45.96%
  28 HOFFMAN, JOHN      TY66899  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              234.3405  45.87%
  29 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.8217  45.19%
  30 marcus, Keifer     A84773   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.8261  44.40%
  31 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              224.0174  43.85%
  32 Davis, Brian       TY84300  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              221.6189  43.38%
  33 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              215.4067  42.17%
  34 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.5791  41.61%
  35 Smith, Jason       A88941   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              210.0235  41.11%
  36 Benton, gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              205.0383  40.14%
  37 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              199.4603  39.05%
  38 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.8545  37.56%
  39 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              180.8767  35.41%
  40 Strong, Mike       A84425   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.2530  33.92%
  41 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              157.5899  30.85%
  42 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              145.5044  28.48%
  43 Petro, Jason       A90453   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              130.2720  25.50%
  44 Torrey, Macy                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              127.3380  24.93%
  45 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              122.0326  23.89%
  46 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 106.3091  20.81%
  47 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               96.3453  18.86%
 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open         37   0   3.05  12.1311  40.0000 100.00%
    2 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open         38   0   3.15  12.0635  39.7771  99.44%
    3 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open         38   0   3.35  11.3433  37.4024  93.51%
    4 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited      40   0   3.58  11.1732  36.8415  92.10%
    5 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production   38   0   3.61  10.5263  34.7085  86.77%
    6 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         33   0   3.29  10.0304  33.0733  82.68%
    7 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10   38   0   3.93   9.6692  31.8824  79.71%
    8 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production   40   0   4.17   9.5923  31.6288  79.07%
    9 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited      31   0   3.33   9.3093  30.6957  76.74%
   10 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      35   0   4.02   8.7065  28.7080  71.77%
   11 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open         37   0   4.36   8.4862  27.9816  69.95%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   36   0   4.35   8.2759  27.2882  68.22%
   13 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited      31   0   3.84   8.0729  26.6189  66.55%
   14 tran, duy              45   C   Open         34   0   4.27   7.9625  26.2548  65.64%
   15 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production   36   0   4.55   7.9121  26.0886  65.22%
   16 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited      38   0   4.84   7.8512  25.8878  64.72%
   17 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited      34   0   4.99   6.8136  22.4666  56.17%
   18 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open         38   0   5.84   6.5068  21.4549  53.64%
   19 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited      35   0   5.53   6.3291  20.8690  52.17%
   20 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production   32   0   5.14   6.2257  20.5281  51.32%
   21 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production   36   0   5.83   6.1750  20.3609  50.90%
   22 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited      37   0   6.04   6.1258  20.1987  50.50%
   23 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production   36   0   6.26   5.7508  18.9622  47.41%
   24 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open         30  10   3.48   5.7471  18.9500  47.37%
   25 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open         40   0   7.54   5.3050  17.4922  43.73%
   26 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      36   0   7.04   5.1136  16.8611  42.15%
   27 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited      33   0   6.64   4.9699  16.3873  40.97%
   28 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production   30   0   6.07   4.9423  16.2963  40.74%
   29 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited      35   0   7.54   4.6419  15.3058  38.26%
   30 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production   32   0   6.90   4.6377  15.2919  38.23%
   31 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   34   0   7.44   4.5699  15.0684  37.67%
   32 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production   28   0   6.30   4.4444  14.6546  36.64%
   33 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   36   0   8.52   4.2254  13.9325  34.83%
   34 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      28  10   5.28   3.4091  11.2409  28.10%
   35 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver     27  10   5.58   3.0466  10.0456  25.11%
   36 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open         30  10   6.85   2.9197   9.6272  24.07%
   37 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   30   0  10.39   2.8874   9.5207  23.80%
   38 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production   21  10   4.37   2.5172   8.3000  20.75%
   39 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited      28   0  11.70   2.3932   7.8911  19.73%
   40 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited      29  10   8.24   2.3058   7.6029  19.01%
   41 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10   27  10   8.03   2.1171   6.9807  17.45%
   42 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production   29  10  13.85   1.3718   4.5233  11.31%
   43 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open         28  20  16.59   0.4822   1.5900   3.97%
   44 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited      18  30   4.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Petro, Jason           36   U   Production   19  30   6.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      17  40   4.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Strong, Mike           43   D   Production   19  30   4.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open        152   0  32.39   4.6928 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open        153   0  36.89   4.1475 141.4081  88.38%
    3 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open        150   0  36.44   4.1164 140.3478  87.72%
    4 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited     155  10  37.32   3.8853 132.4685  82.79%
    5 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open        143  30  29.59   3.8189 130.2046  81.38%
    6 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     148  20  37.91   3.3764 115.1176  71.95%
    7 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited     148   0  45.12   3.2801 111.8343  69.90%
    8 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production  154   0  47.02   3.2752 111.6672  69.79%
    9 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open        141  30  35.71   3.1084 105.9802  66.24%
   10 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open        142  50  29.83   3.0841 105.1517  65.72%
   11 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited     143  30  36.67   3.0815 105.0631  65.66%
   12 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        137  30  35.28   3.0329 103.4061  64.63%
   13 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited     148  10  46.20   2.9870 101.8411  63.65%
   14 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production  131  20  37.85   2.9326  99.9864  62.49%
   15 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited     145  20  43.58   2.8683  97.7941  61.12%
   16 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open        146  20  45.24   2.7851  94.9574  59.35%
   17 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open        151  30  46.35   2.6106  89.0078  55.63%
   18 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10  150  40  42.34   2.5980  88.5782  55.36%
   19 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production  148  10  57.03   2.4198  82.5026  51.56%
   20 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     152  30  50.96   2.3940  81.6229  51.01%
   21 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  147  30  49.80   2.3494  80.1023  50.06%
   22 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     146  20  54.32   2.3196  79.0863  49.43%
   23 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  140   0  60.49   2.3144  78.9090  49.32%
   24 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited     150   0  65.73   2.2821  77.8077  48.63%
   25 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production  136  20  51.50   2.2524  76.7951  48.00%
   26 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production  126  30  46.96   2.0443  69.7000  43.56%
   27 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited     136  30  54.25   1.9539  66.6178  41.64%
   28 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited     144  30  59.46   1.9173  65.3699  40.86%
   29 tran, duy              45   C   Open        121  50  37.48   1.8943  64.5857  40.37%
   30 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production  152  20  72.58   1.8187  62.0082  38.76%
   31 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  132  40  50.68   1.8153  61.8923  38.68%
   32 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited     151  20  73.29   1.7874  60.9410  38.09%
   33 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited     134  40  54.31   1.7308  59.0113  36.88%
   34 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production  142  10  79.64   1.6575  56.5121  35.32%
   35 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production  134  50  52.30   1.6061  54.7596  34.22%
   36 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver    135  30  69.47   1.5114  51.5309  32.21%
   37 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production  117  50  57.27   1.1699  39.8875  24.93%
   38 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  144  40 100.30   1.0369  35.3529  22.10%
   39 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open        126  80  44.71   1.0289  35.0801  21.93%
   40 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  129  50  92.47   0.8543  29.1272  18.20%
   41 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited     125  80  64.54   0.6972  23.7709  14.86%
   42 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited     126 100  50.11   0.5189  17.6918  11.06%
   43 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     127 100  53.89   0.5010  17.0815  10.68%
   44 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10  121  80 107.58   0.3811  12.9935   8.12%
   45 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production   77 180  86.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         41   C   Production  107 140  72.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production  126 140  55.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open        131   0  17.09   7.6653 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open        138   0  20.43   6.7548 127.7766  88.12%
    3 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open        127   0  18.87   6.7303 127.3132  87.80%
    4 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open        127  10  19.64   5.9572 112.6889  77.72%
    5 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     129  10  20.27   5.8707 111.0526  76.59%
    6 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        124  10  20.57   5.5421 104.8367  72.30%
    7 tran, duy              45   C   Open        136   0  25.24   5.3883 101.9273  70.29%
    8 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited     131  20  20.79   5.3391 100.9966  69.65%
    9 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited     134  10  24.14   5.1367  97.1680  67.01%
   10 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited     131   0  25.52   5.1332  97.1017  66.97%
   11 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     136   0  26.65   5.1032  96.5343  66.58%
   12 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production  137   0  27.22   5.0331  95.2082  65.66%
   13 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited     122  10  23.22   4.8234  91.2414  62.93%
   14 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open        126  10  25.49   4.5508  86.0848  59.37%
   15 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited     135   0  29.76   4.5363  85.8105  59.18%
   16 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production  117   0  26.70   4.3820  82.8917  57.17%
   17 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open        126   0  29.27   4.3047  81.4295  56.16%
   18 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open        136  10  29.50   4.2712  80.7958  55.72%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production  143   0  35.07   4.0776  77.1336  53.20%
   20 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited     130  10  30.41   3.9461  74.6461  51.48%
   21 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10  130   0  33.12   3.9251  74.2488  51.21%
   22 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  121   0  30.87   3.9197  74.1467  51.14%
   23 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production  121   0  31.76   3.8098  72.0678  49.70%
   24 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited     124  10  29.98   3.8025  71.9297  49.61%
   25 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  131  10  32.78   3.6913  69.8262  48.16%
   26 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production  115   0  31.62   3.6369  68.7971  47.45%
   27 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production  107  20  24.60   3.5366  66.8998  46.14%
   28 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited     134   0  39.29   3.4105  64.5144  44.49%
   29 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open        127  10  34.44   3.3972  64.2628  44.32%
   30 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited     132   0  38.86   3.3968  64.2553  44.31%
   31 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver    133   0  39.91   3.3325  63.0390  43.48%
   32 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  135   0  43.42   3.1092  58.8149  40.56%
   33 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     119  40  26.52   2.9789  56.3501  38.86%
   34 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  122  10  38.24   2.9289  55.4043  38.21%
   35 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production  106  10  34.23   2.8046  53.0530  36.59%
   36 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open        122   0  43.59   2.7988  52.9433  36.51%
   37 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production  129   0  46.56   2.7706  52.4098  36.14%
   38 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited     131  30  39.58   2.5518  48.2709  33.29%
   39 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production  126  10  45.86   2.5294  47.8472  33.00%
   40 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production  113  20  37.52   2.4787  46.8881  32.34%
   41 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     126  20  46.48   2.2806  43.1408  29.75%
   42 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited     119  30  40.24   2.2117  41.8374  28.85%
   43 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10  127   0  58.58   2.1680  41.0108  28.28%
   44 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production  116  10  51.68   2.0511  38.7995  26.76%
   45 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production  100  30  41.13   1.7019  32.1938  22.20%
   46 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  125  30  70.97   1.3386  25.3215  17.46%
   47 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited      31 220   3.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open         39   0   2.97  13.1313  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open         40   0   3.12  12.8205  39.0533  97.63%
    3 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open         39   0   3.35  11.6418  35.4627  88.66%
    4 tran, duy              45   C   Open         39   0   3.36  11.6071  35.3570  88.39%
    5 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited      39   0   3.43  11.3703  34.6357  86.59%
    6 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      40   0   3.67  10.8992  33.2007  83.00%
    7 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited      37   0   3.42  10.8187  32.9555  82.39%
    8 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open         40   0   3.81  10.4987  31.9807  79.95%
    9 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production   38   0   3.63  10.4683  31.8881  79.72%
  Tie Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited      38   0   3.63  10.4683  31.8881  79.72%
   11 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open         40   0   3.95  10.1266  30.8472  77.12%
   12 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         40   0   3.99  10.0251  30.5380  76.35%
   13 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited      40   0   4.33   9.2379  28.1401  70.35%
   14 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production   40   0   4.34   9.2166  28.0752  70.19%
   15 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   38   0   4.13   9.2010  28.0277  70.07%
   16 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production   36   0   4.26   8.4507  25.7422  64.36%
   17 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited      40   0   4.76   8.4034  25.5981  64.00%
   18 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open         38   0   5.14   7.3930  22.5202  56.30%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production   36   0   4.89   7.3620  22.4258  56.06%
   20 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited      39   0   5.31   7.3446  22.3728  55.93%
   21 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open         39   0   5.32   7.3308  22.3308  55.83%
   22 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production   38   0   5.21   7.2937  22.2178  55.54%
   23 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver     40   0   5.54   7.2202  21.9939  54.98%
   24 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production   36   0   5.09   7.0727  21.5446  53.86%
   25 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production   30   0   4.30   6.9767  21.2521  53.13%
   26 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      36   0   5.35   6.7290  20.4976  51.24%
   27 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited      39   0   6.39   6.1033  18.5916  46.48%
   28 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      35   0   5.83   6.0034  18.2873  45.72%
   29 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   36   0   6.08   5.9211  18.0366  45.09%
   30 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited      37  10   4.61   5.8568  17.8407  44.60%
   31 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   38   0   6.57   5.7839  17.6187  44.05%
   32 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10   34   0   6.63   5.1282  15.6213  39.05%
   33 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production   38  10   6.29   4.4515  13.5600  33.90%
   34 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited      38  10   6.43   4.3546  13.2648  33.16%
   35 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10   33  20   3.61   3.6011  10.9695  27.42%
   36 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production   33  20   3.81   3.4121  10.3938  25.98%
   37 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production   35  20   4.65   3.2258   9.8263  24.57%
   38 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production   31  20   3.51   3.1339   9.5464  23.87%
   39 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open         33  20   4.36   2.9817   9.0827  22.71%
   40 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited      35  20   5.59   2.6834   8.1741  20.44%
   41 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited      36  10  10.30   2.5243   7.6894  19.22%
   42 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open         32  20   4.89   2.4540   7.4753  18.69%
   43 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   35  20   6.29   2.3847   7.2642  18.16%
   44 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      34  20   6.38   2.1944   6.6845  16.71%
   45 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited      31  20   6.10   1.8033   5.4931  13.73%
   46 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production   27  20   9.88   0.7085   2.1582   5.40%
   47 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production   28  40   5.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open        140   0  14.64   9.5628 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open        143   0  16.15   8.8545 143.5194  92.59%
    3 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     147   0  16.65   8.8288 143.1029  92.32%
    4 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        134   0  15.94   8.4065 136.2579  87.91%
    5 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open        143   0  17.06   8.3822 135.8641  87.65%
    6 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited     144   0  17.93   8.0312 130.1748  83.98%
    7 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited     142   0  18.37   7.7300 125.2928  80.83%
    8 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open        148   0  19.90   7.4372 120.5469  77.77%
    9 tran, duy              45   C   Open        144   0  21.41   6.7258 109.0161  70.33%
   10 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open        145   0  22.06   6.5730 106.5394  68.74%
   11 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited     143   0  21.93   6.5207 105.6917  68.19%
   12 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited     148  10  21.36   6.4607 104.7192  67.56%
   13 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open        148  10  21.75   6.3448 102.8406  66.35%
   14 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production  139   0  23.46   5.9250  96.0362  61.96%
   15 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  141   0  23.90   5.8996  95.6245  61.69%
   16 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10  142   0  24.90   5.7028  92.4346  59.64%
   17 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited     146   0  25.80   5.6589  91.7231  59.18%
   18 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     139  10  23.36   5.5223  89.5090  57.75%
   19 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production  129   0  24.04   5.3661  86.9772  56.11%
   20 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open        148   0  27.71   5.3410  86.5704  55.85%
   21 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  143  10  25.21   5.2757  85.5119  55.17%
   22 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production  141   0  26.95   5.2319  84.8020  54.71%
   23 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production  137   0  26.38   5.1933  84.1763  54.31%
   24 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited     147   0  29.60   4.9662  80.4954  51.93%
   25 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open        142  10  26.72   4.9401  80.0723  51.66%
   26 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited     135  10  26.93   4.6417  75.2357  48.54%
   27 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited     137  20  25.22   4.6392  75.1951  48.51%
   28 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     145   0  32.00   4.5313  73.4462  47.38%
   29 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production  130  10  27.03   4.4395  71.9583  46.42%
   30 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production  147   0  33.20   4.4277  71.7670  46.30%
   31 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production  141   0  32.95   4.2792  69.3600  44.75%
   32 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open        128  30  22.96   4.2683  69.1833  44.63%
   33 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     143  10  31.74   4.1903  67.9191  43.82%
   34 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  137   0  32.76   4.1819  67.7829  43.73%
   35 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production  135   0  34.68   3.8927  63.0954  40.71%
   36 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited     139   0  36.40   3.8187  61.8959  39.93%
   37 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited     140  10  34.53   3.7648  61.0223  39.37%
   38 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited     140  30  30.07   3.6581  59.2928  38.25%
   39 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver    131   0  36.34   3.6048  58.4289  37.70%
   40 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production  123  30  25.85   3.5977  58.3138  37.62%
   41 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production  124  30  27.40   3.4307  55.6070  35.88%
   42 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  141   0  41.75   3.3772  54.7398  35.32%
   43 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited     139   0  48.82   2.8472  46.1492  29.77%
   44 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10  126  10  41.39   2.8026  45.4263  29.31%
   45 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  123   0  56.84   2.1640  35.0755  22.63%
   46 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production  129  30  45.90   2.1569  34.9604  22.56%
   47 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production  112  40  42.78   1.6830  27.2791  17.60%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              508.5550 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              475.4493  93.49%
   3 Huff, Larry        A37163   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              467.0288  91.83%
   4 Settle, Mike       A44284   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              424.9625  83.56%
   5 Landry, Lloyd      L714     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.2619  76.35%
   6 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.8229  68.98%
   7 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              317.7440  62.48%
   8 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              292.7853  57.57%
   9 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.6016  56.55%
  10 HOFFMAN, JOHN      TY66899  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              279.4225  54.94%
  11 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              270.8301  53.25%
  12 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.2879  52.56%
  13 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              253.1955  49.79%
  14 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.1653  47.23%
  15 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              179.6047  35.32%
  16 Torrey, Macy                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              150.7718  29.65%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited      40   0   3.58  11.1732  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited      31   0   3.33   9.3093  33.3272  83.32%
    3 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      35   0   4.02   8.7065  31.1692  77.92%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited      31   0   3.84   8.0729  28.9009  72.25%
    5 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited      38   0   4.84   7.8512  28.1073  70.27%
    6 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited      34   0   4.99   6.8136  24.3927  60.98%
    7 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited      35   0   5.53   6.3291  22.6581  56.65%
    8 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited      37   0   6.04   6.1258  21.9303  54.83%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      36   0   7.04   5.1136  18.3067  45.77%
   10 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited      33   0   6.64   4.9699  17.7922  44.48%
   11 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited      35   0   7.54   4.6419  16.6180  41.54%
   12 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      28  10   5.28   3.4091  12.2046  30.51%
   13 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited      28   0  11.70   2.3932   8.5676  21.42%
   14 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited      29  10   8.24   2.3058   8.2548  20.64%
   15 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited      18  30   4.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      17  40   4.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited     155  10  37.32   3.8853 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     148  20  37.91   3.3764 139.0431  86.90%
    3 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited     148   0  45.12   3.2801 135.0773  84.42%
    4 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited     143  30  36.67   3.0815 126.8988  79.31%
    5 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited     148  10  46.20   2.9870 123.0072  76.88%
    6 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited     145  20  43.58   2.8683 118.1191  73.82%
    7 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     152  30  50.96   2.3940  98.5870  61.62%
    8 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     146  20  54.32   2.3196  95.5231  59.70%
    9 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited     150   0  65.73   2.2821  93.9788  58.74%
   10 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited     136  30  54.25   1.9539  80.4633  50.29%
   11 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited     144  30  59.46   1.9173  78.9561  49.35%
   12 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited     151  20  73.29   1.7874  73.6067  46.00%
   13 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited     134  40  54.31   1.7308  71.2758  44.55%
   14 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited     125  80  64.54   0.6972  28.7113  17.94%
   15 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited     126 100  50.11   0.5189  21.3687  13.36%
   16 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     127 100  53.89   0.5010  20.6316  12.89%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     129  10  20.27   5.8707 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited     131  20  20.79   5.3391 131.8700  90.94%
    3 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited     134  10  24.14   5.1367 126.8710  87.50%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited     131   0  25.52   5.1332 126.7845  87.44%
    5 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     136   0  26.65   5.1032 126.0436  86.93%
    6 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited     122  10  23.22   4.8234 119.1328  82.16%
    7 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited     135   0  29.76   4.5363 112.0417  77.27%
    8 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited     130  10  30.41   3.9461  97.4644  67.22%
    9 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited     124  10  29.98   3.8025  93.9177  64.77%
   10 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited     134   0  39.29   3.4105  84.2357  58.09%
   11 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited     132   0  38.86   3.3968  83.8973  57.86%
   12 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     119  40  26.52   2.9789  73.5756  50.74%
   13 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited     131  30  39.58   2.5518  63.0267  43.47%
   14 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     126  20  46.48   2.2806  56.3284  38.85%
   15 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited     119  30  40.24   2.2117  54.6266  37.67%
   16 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited      31 220   3.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited      39   0   3.43  11.3703  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited      40   0   3.67  10.8992  38.3427  95.86%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited      37   0   3.42  10.8187  38.0595  95.15%
    4 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited      38   0   3.63  10.4683  36.8268  92.07%
    5 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited      40   0   4.33   9.2379  32.4984  81.25%
    6 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited      40   0   4.76   8.4034  29.5626  73.91%
    7 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited      39   0   5.31   7.3446  25.8378  64.59%
    8 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited      36   0   5.35   6.7290  23.6722  59.18%
    9 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited      39   0   6.39   6.1033  21.4710  53.68%
   10 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      35   0   5.83   6.0034  21.1196  52.80%
   11 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited      37  10   4.61   5.8568  20.6039  51.51%
   12 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited      38  10   6.43   4.3546  15.3192  38.30%
   13 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited      35  20   5.59   2.6834   9.4400  23.60%
   14 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited      36  10  10.30   2.5243   8.8803  22.20%
   15 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      34  20   6.38   2.1944   7.7198  19.30%
   16 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited      31  20   6.10   1.8033   6.3439  15.86%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh            3   A   Limited     147   0  16.65   8.8288 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Huff, Larry            26   M   Limited     144   0  17.93   8.0312 140.9972  90.97%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           23   M   Limited     142   0  18.37   7.7300 135.7093  87.55%
    4 Settle, Mike           39   B   Limited     143   0  21.93   6.5207 114.4786  73.86%
    5 Mosher, Steven         33   A   Limited     148  10  21.36   6.4607 113.4252  73.18%
    6 Brandt, Bob             7   C   Limited     146   0  25.80   5.6589  99.3487  64.10%
    7 Street, Dan            42   B   Limited     139  10  23.36   5.5223  96.9505  62.55%
    8 Landry, Lloyd          28   B   Limited     147   0  29.60   4.9662  87.1875  56.25%
    9 Rabstein, Victor       37   U   Limited     135  10  26.93   4.6417  81.4905  52.57%
   10 Hart, Mac              21   B   Limited     137  20  25.22   4.6392  81.4466  52.55%
   11 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     145   0  32.00   4.5313  79.5523  51.32%
   12 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     143  10  31.74   4.1903  73.5657  47.46%
   13 Foil, Robert           14   C   Limited     139   0  36.40   3.8187  67.0418  43.25%
   14 Patch, Gerald          35   C   Limited     140  10  34.53   3.7648  66.0955  42.64%
   15 HOFFMAN, JOHN          25   B   Limited     140  30  30.07   3.6581  64.2223  41.43%
   16 Torrey, Macy           44   U   Limited     139   0  48.82   2.8472  49.9860  32.25%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 senia, joel        L3803    B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              528.0886 100.00%
   2 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              228.4918  43.27%


Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10   38   0   3.93   9.6692  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10   27  10   8.03   2.1171   8.7581  21.90%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10  150  40  42.34   2.5980 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10  121  80 107.58   0.3811  23.4704  14.67%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10  130   0  33.12   3.9251 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10  127   0  58.58   2.1680  80.0897  55.23%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10   34   0   6.63   5.1282  40.0000 100.00%
    2 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10   33  20   3.61   3.6011  28.0886  70.22%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 senia, joel            38   B   Limited 10  142   0  24.90   5.7028 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       18   C   Limited 10  126  10  41.39   2.8026  76.1736  49.14%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              510.8326 100.00%
   2 Carney, Chris      A85466   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              481.6074  94.28%
   3 McKiever, Daniel   A38751   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.0545  84.97%
   4 Henn, Roger        A77322   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.6506  82.15%
   5 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              408.1120  79.89%
   6 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              401.0692  78.51%
   7 Greene, Brett      L3085    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              338.4053  66.25%
   8 tran, duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              337.1409  66.00%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              290.3326  56.84%
  10 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              247.6216  48.47%
  11 Smith, Jason       A88941   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              210.0235  41.11%


Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open         37   0   3.05  12.1311  40.0000 100.00%
    2 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open         38   0   3.15  12.0635  39.7771  99.44%
    3 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open         38   0   3.35  11.3433  37.4024  93.51%
    4 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         33   0   3.29  10.0304  33.0733  82.68%
    5 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open         37   0   4.36   8.4862  27.9816  69.95%
    6 tran, duy              45   C   Open         34   0   4.27   7.9625  26.2548  65.64%
    7 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open         38   0   5.84   6.5068  21.4549  53.64%
    8 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open         30  10   3.48   5.7471  18.9500  47.37%
    9 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open         40   0   7.54   5.3050  17.4922  43.73%
   10 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open         30  10   6.85   2.9197   9.6272  24.07%
   11 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open         28  20  16.59   0.4822   1.5900   3.97%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open        152   0  32.39   4.6928 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open        153   0  36.89   4.1475 141.4081  88.38%
    3 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open        150   0  36.44   4.1164 140.3478  87.72%
    4 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open        143  30  29.59   3.8189 130.2046  81.38%
    5 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open        141  30  35.71   3.1084 105.9802  66.24%
    6 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open        142  50  29.83   3.0841 105.1517  65.72%
    7 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        137  30  35.28   3.0329 103.4061  64.63%
    8 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open        146  20  45.24   2.7851  94.9574  59.35%
    9 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open        151  30  46.35   2.6106  89.0078  55.63%
   10 tran, duy              45   C   Open        121  50  37.48   1.8943  64.5857  40.37%
   11 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open        126  80  44.71   1.0289  35.0801  21.93%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open        131   0  17.09   7.6653 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open        138   0  20.43   6.7548 127.7766  88.12%
    3 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open        127   0  18.87   6.7303 127.3132  87.80%
    4 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open        127  10  19.64   5.9572 112.6889  77.72%
    5 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        124  10  20.57   5.5421 104.8367  72.30%
    6 tran, duy              45   C   Open        136   0  25.24   5.3883 101.9273  70.29%
    7 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open        126  10  25.49   4.5508  86.0848  59.37%
    8 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open        126   0  29.27   4.3047  81.4295  56.16%
    9 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open        136  10  29.50   4.2712  80.7958  55.72%
   10 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open        127  10  34.44   3.3972  64.2628  44.32%
   11 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open        122   0  43.59   2.7988  52.9433  36.51%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open         39   0   2.97  13.1313  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open         40   0   3.12  12.8205  39.0533  97.63%
    3 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open         39   0   3.35  11.6418  35.4627  88.66%
    4 tran, duy              45   C   Open         39   0   3.36  11.6071  35.3570  88.39%
    5 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open         40   0   3.81  10.4987  31.9807  79.95%
    6 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open         40   0   3.95  10.1266  30.8472  77.12%
    7 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         40   0   3.99  10.0251  30.5380  76.35%
    8 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open         38   0   5.14   7.3930  22.5202  56.30%
    9 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open         39   0   5.32   7.3308  22.3308  55.83%
   10 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open         33  20   4.36   2.9817   9.0827  22.71%
   11 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open         32  20   4.89   2.4540   7.4753  18.69%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carney, Chris          10   A   Open        140   0  14.64   9.5628 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           34   A   Open        143   0  16.15   8.8545 143.5194  92.59%
    3 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        134   0  15.94   8.4065 136.2579  87.91%
    4 McKiever, Daniel       32   M   Open        143   0  17.06   8.3822 135.8641  87.65%
    5 Hemstad, George        22   M   Open        148   0  19.90   7.4372 120.5469  77.77%
    6 tran, duy              45   C   Open        144   0  21.41   6.7258 109.0161  70.33%
    7 Greene, Brett          19   A   Open        145   0  22.06   6.5730 106.5394  68.74%
    8 Henn, Roger            24   B   Open        148  10  21.75   6.3448 102.8406  66.35%
    9 Smith, Jason           40   D   Open        148   0  27.71   5.3410  86.5704  55.85%
   10 Jackson, Bill          27   B   Open        142  10  26.72   4.9401  80.0723  51.66%
   11 Young, Betsy           47   C   Open        128  30  22.96   4.2683  69.1833  44.63%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              508.4256 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              462.0185  90.87%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.2925  84.24%
   4 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.2249  79.90%
   5 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              404.3609  79.53%
   6 Brown, Carter      A66746   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              354.6824  69.76%
   7 Fraiser, Lee       TY76693  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              346.3086  68.11%
   8 marcus, Keifer     A84773   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.2732  67.32%
   9 Davis, Brian       TY84300  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.4174  64.20%
  10 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.8392  62.91%
  11 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              285.0911  56.07%
  12 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              267.2585  52.57%
  13 Strong, Mike       A84425   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.1703  51.76%
  14 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              217.5237  42.78%
  15 Petro, Jason       A90453   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              196.4881  38.65%
  16 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 156.9935  30.88%
  17 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              137.8167  27.11%



Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production   38   0   3.61  10.5263  40.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production   40   0   4.17   9.5923  36.4508  91.13%
    3 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   36   0   4.35   8.2759  31.4485  78.62%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production   36   0   4.55   7.9121  30.0660  75.17%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production   32   0   5.14   6.2257  23.6577  59.14%
    6 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production   36   0   5.83   6.1750  23.4650  58.66%
    7 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production   36   0   6.26   5.7508  21.8531  54.63%
    8 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production   30   0   6.07   4.9423  18.7808  46.95%
    9 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production   32   0   6.90   4.6377  17.6233  44.06%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   34   0   7.44   4.5699  17.3656  43.41%
   11 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production   28   0   6.30   4.4444  16.8887  42.22%
   12 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   36   0   8.52   4.2254  16.0565  40.14%
   13 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   30   0  10.39   2.8874  10.9721  27.43%
   14 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production   21  10   4.37   2.5172   9.5654  23.91%
   15 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production   29  10  13.85   1.3718   5.2128  13.03%
   16 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production   19  30   4.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Petro, Jason           36   U   Production   19  30   6.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production  154   0  47.02   3.2752 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production  131  20  37.85   2.9326 143.2633  89.54%
    3 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production  148  10  57.03   2.4198 118.2120  73.88%
    4 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  147  30  49.80   2.3494 114.7728  71.73%
    5 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  140   0  60.49   2.3144 113.0630  70.66%
    6 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production  136  20  51.50   2.2524 110.0342  68.77%
    7 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production  126  30  46.96   2.0443  99.8681  62.42%
    8 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production  152  20  72.58   1.8187  88.8471  55.53%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  132  40  50.68   1.8153  88.6810  55.43%
   10 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production  142  10  79.64   1.6575  80.9722  50.61%
   11 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production  134  50  52.30   1.6061  78.4612  49.04%
   12 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production  117  50  57.27   1.1699  57.1519  35.72%
   13 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  144  40 100.30   1.0369  50.6546  31.66%
   14 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  129  50  92.47   0.8543  41.7342  26.08%
   15 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production   77 180  86.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production  126 140  55.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         41   C   Production  107 140  72.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production  137   0  27.22   5.0331 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production  117   0  26.70   4.3820 126.2423  87.06%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production  143   0  35.07   4.0776 117.4727  81.02%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  121   0  30.87   3.9197 112.9237  77.88%
    5 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production  121   0  31.76   3.8098 109.7576  75.69%
    6 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  131  10  32.78   3.6913 106.3437  73.34%
    7 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production  115   0  31.62   3.6369 104.7765  72.26%
    8 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production  107  20  24.60   3.5366 101.8869  70.27%
    9 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  135   0  43.42   3.1092  89.5738  61.78%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  122  10  38.24   2.9289  84.3795  58.19%
   11 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production  106  10  34.23   2.8046  80.7985  55.72%
   12 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production  129   0  46.56   2.7706  79.8190  55.05%
   13 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production  126  10  45.86   2.5294  72.8702  50.26%
   14 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production  113  20  37.52   2.4787  71.4096  49.25%
   15 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production  116  10  51.68   2.0511  59.0907  40.75%
   16 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production  100  30  41.13   1.7019  49.0305  33.81%
   17 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  125  30  70.97   1.3386  38.5641  26.60%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production   38   0   3.63  10.4683  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production   40   0   4.34   9.2166  35.2172  88.04%
    3 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production   38   0   4.13   9.2010  35.1576  87.89%
    4 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production   36   0   4.26   8.4507  32.2906  80.73%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production   36   0   4.89   7.3620  28.1306  70.33%
    6 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production   38   0   5.21   7.2937  27.8697  69.67%
    7 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production   36   0   5.09   7.0727  27.0252  67.56%
    8 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production   30   0   4.30   6.9767  26.6584  66.65%
    9 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   36   0   6.08   5.9211  22.6249  56.56%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   38   0   6.57   5.7839  22.1006  55.25%
   11 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production   38  10   6.29   4.4515  17.0094  42.52%
   12 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production   33  20   3.81   3.4121  13.0378  32.59%
   13 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production   35  20   4.65   3.2258  12.3260  30.81%
   14 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production   31  20   3.51   3.1339  11.9748  29.94%
   15 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   35  20   6.29   2.3847   9.1121  22.78%
   16 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production   27  20   9.88   0.7085   2.7072   6.77%
   17 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production   28  40   5.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      31   M   Production  139   0  23.46   5.9250 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            9   B   Production  141   0  23.90   5.8996 154.3355  99.57%
    3 marcus, Keifer         29   B   Production  129   0  24.04   5.3661 140.3790  90.57%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey         5   B   Production  143  10  25.21   5.2757 138.0141  89.04%
    5 Willett, Bryant        46   M   Production  141   0  26.95   5.2319 136.8683  88.30%
    6 Cornwell, Ken          11   B   Production  137   0  26.38   5.1933 135.8585  87.65%
    7 Strong, Mike           43   D   Production  130  10  27.03   4.4395 116.1388  74.93%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         20   B   Production  147   0  33.20   4.4277 115.8301  74.73%
    9 Davis, Brian           12   D   Production  141   0  32.95   4.2792 111.9453  72.22%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  137   0  32.76   4.1819 109.3999  70.58%
   11 Smith, Michael         41   C   Production  135   0  34.68   3.8927 101.8343  65.70%
   12 Marcus, Kent           30   C   Production  123  30  25.85   3.5977  94.1170  60.72%
   13 Brown, Carter           8   C   Production  124  30  27.40   3.4307  89.7483  57.90%
   14 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  141   0  41.75   3.3772  88.3487  57.00%
   15 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  123   0  56.84   2.1640  56.6110  36.52%
   16 Petro, Jason           36   U   Production  129  30  45.90   2.1569  56.4252  36.40%
   17 Blitch, Danielle        4   C   Production  112  40  42.78   1.6830  44.0278  28.41%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              540.0000 100.00%


Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver     27  10   5.58   3.0466  40.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver    135  30  69.47   1.5114 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver    133   0  39.91   3.3325 145.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver     40   0   5.54   7.2202  40.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, gerald          2   B   Revolver    131   0  36.34   3.6048 155.0000 100.00%





  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: