BPSA 2014-11 Pistol

BPSA November 2014

Match Date: 11/8/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              470.4024 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.4722  92.36%
   3 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.8982  91.18%
   4 Mckiever, Dan      A38051   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.7433  89.23%
   5 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              348.4924  74.08%
   6 Settle, Mike       A44284   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.8933  69.07%
   7 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              314.1359  66.78%
   8 Carney, Chris      A85466   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              300.4173  63.86%
   9 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.2856  60.86%
  10 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              280.1816  59.56%
  11 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              260.2299  55.32%
  12 Mcdonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.1334  54.24%
  13 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              250.9521  53.35%
  14 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              250.0619  53.16%
  15 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              234.3087  49.81%
  16 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       215.4291  45.80%
  17 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              207.9770  44.21%
  18 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              207.1033  44.03%
  19 Neely, Jonathan    A87651   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              206.1780  43.83%
  20 Kimmerly, Shawn    PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              201.4083  42.82%
  21 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.0235  42.31%
  22 Prochilo, Timothy  A85236   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              193.2542  41.08%
  23 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              191.5016  40.71%
  24 Turner, Johnny     A79649   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              186.6167  39.67%
  25 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              178.6994  37.99%
  26 Sandifer, Mitchell PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              174.2696  37.05%
  27 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              166.0876  35.31%
  28 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              162.8093  34.61%
  29 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              160.9174  34.21%
  30 Blitch, Danielle   A80980   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       159.5860  33.93%
  31 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.9762  33.16%
  32 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.8327  32.91%
  33 Lindsay, Calvin    PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              151.4503  32.20%
  34 Strong, Mike       A84425   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              143.1797  30.44%
  35 Foil, Robert       A78084   D   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              119.6556  25.44%
  36 Ingram, Rusty      PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              117.1427  24.90%
  37 Oliveria, Merwyn   PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              106.2816  22.59%
  38 Francis, Jim       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              104.1932  22.15%
  39 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               97.1613  20.65%
  40 Camp, Daniel       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               77.3821  16.45%
  41 Williams, Bruce    PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               62.2824  13.24%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open         44   0   7.85   5.6051  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open         43   0   8.36   5.1435  45.8823  91.76%
    3 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production   46   0  11.78   3.9049  34.8335  69.67%
    4 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      41   0  11.55   3.5498  31.6658  63.33%
    5 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open         40  10   8.61   3.4843  31.0815  62.16%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production   46   0  13.30   3.4586  30.8523  61.70%
    7 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open         40   0  11.62   3.4423  30.7069  61.41%
    8 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited      47   0  13.82   3.4009  30.3375  60.68%
    9 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production   37  10   8.29   3.2569  29.0530  58.11%
   10 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open         36  10   9.91   2.6236  23.4037  46.81%
   11 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production   42   0  18.18   2.3102  20.6080  41.22%
   12 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   35  10  13.17   1.8983  16.9337  33.87%
   13 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production   35  10  14.93   1.6745  14.9373  29.87%
   14 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited      37  20  11.95   1.4226  12.6902  25.38%
   15 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   33  10  17.64   1.3039  11.6314  23.26%
   16 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   39  10  22.37   1.2964  11.5645  23.13%
   17 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited      37  20  13.61   1.2491  11.1425  22.29%
   18 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      35  20  13.64   1.0997   9.8098  19.62%
   19 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production   32  20  13.40   0.8955   7.9883  15.98%
   20 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited      36  20  18.05   0.8864   7.9071  15.81%
   21 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open         33  20  14.83   0.8766   7.8197  15.64%
   22 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk   26  20  16.11   0.3724   3.3220   6.64%
   23 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     24  20  13.28   0.3012   2.6868   5.37%
   24 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production   33  30  13.61   0.2204   1.9661   3.93%
   25 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open         34  30  23.52   0.1701   1.5174   3.03%
   26 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver     28  40  16.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   27  30  15.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open          9  80  14.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited      29  30  39.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      17  60  12.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         24  40   9.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   14  60  18.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production   20  40  10.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   27  30  10.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   19  50  24.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production   27  30  12.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Carney, Chris          10   B   Open         28  40   8.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   17  50  19.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      30  30  14.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited      20  40  12.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited       3  90  35.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production   58   0   6.62   8.7613  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open         59   0   6.95   8.4892  58.1366  96.89%
    3 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open         53   0   6.42   8.2555  56.5361  94.23%
    4 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open         54   0   6.87   7.8603  53.8297  89.72%
    5 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open         51   0   6.99   7.2961  49.9659  83.28%
    6 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited      57   0   7.86   7.2519  49.6632  82.77%
    7 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open         46   0   6.50   7.0769  48.4647  80.77%
    8 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production   46   0   6.80   6.7647  46.3267  77.21%
    9 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production   52   0   8.05   6.4596  44.2373  73.73%
   10 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited      53   0   8.28   6.4010  43.8360  73.06%
   11 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      54   0   9.15   5.9016  40.4159  67.36%
   12 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production   54   0   9.42   5.7325  39.2579  65.43%
   13 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         50  10   7.17   5.5788  38.2053  63.68%
   14 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited      56   0  10.39   5.3898  36.9110  61.52%
   15 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     52   0   9.71   5.3553  36.6747  61.12%
   16 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited      48   0   8.97   5.3512  36.6466  61.08%
   17 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open         52   0   9.78   5.3170  36.4124  60.69%
   18 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   50   0   9.45   5.2910  36.2343  60.39%
   19 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      57   0  11.10   5.1351  35.1667  58.61%
   20 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production   44   0   8.97   4.9052  33.5923  55.99%
   21 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open         51   0  10.52   4.8479  33.1999  55.33%
   22 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      46   0   9.51   4.8370  33.1252  55.21%
   23 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited      50   0  10.45   4.7847  32.7671  54.61%
   24 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited      52  10   9.13   4.6002  31.5035  52.51%
   25 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open         45  10   7.96   4.3970  30.1120  50.19%
   26 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open         60   0  14.16   4.2373  29.0183  48.36%
   27 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver     47   0  11.37   4.1337  28.3088  47.18%
   28 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   50   0  12.17   4.1085  28.1362  46.89%
   29 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      48  10   9.43   4.0297  27.5966  45.99%
   30 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   44   0  10.96   4.0146  27.4932  45.82%
   31 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production   54   0  14.16   3.8136  26.1167  43.53%
   32 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk   56   0  15.53   3.6059  24.6943  41.16%
   33 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production   48   0  13.51   3.5529  24.3313  40.55%
   34 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   48   0  13.94   3.4433  23.5807  39.30%
   35 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   56   0  16.39   3.4167  23.3986  39.00%
   36 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   48   0  14.31   3.3543  22.9712  38.29%
   37 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production   37  10   8.99   3.0033  20.5675  34.28%
   38 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   37  10   9.71   2.7806  19.0424  31.74%
   39 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production   40  20   8.31   2.4067  16.4818  27.47%
   40 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   27  10   8.00   2.1250  14.5526  24.25%
   41 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited      42   0  21.78   1.9284  13.2063  22.01%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open        107   0   9.37  11.4194 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open        115   0  10.26  11.2086 117.7848  98.15%
    3 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open        115   0  10.32  11.1434 117.0997  97.58%
    4 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        115   0  10.66  10.7880 113.3650  94.47%
    5 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        103   0   9.76  10.5533 110.8986  92.42%
    6 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited     116   0  13.53   8.5735  90.0941  75.08%
    7 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production  106   0  14.23   7.4491  78.2784  65.23%
    8 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited     110   0  15.21   7.2321  75.9980  63.33%
    9 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open        105  20  12.00   7.0833  74.4344  62.03%
   10 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open        100  10  14.60   6.1644  64.7782  53.98%
   11 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production   97  10  14.95   5.8194  61.1528  50.96%
   12 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited     113  10  17.90   5.7542  60.4676  50.39%
   13 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production  105  20  15.63   5.4383  57.1480  47.62%
   14 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      99   0  18.25   5.4247  57.0051  47.50%
   15 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited     111   0  22.10   5.0226  52.7797  43.98%
   16 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      99  20  15.97   4.9468  51.9831  43.32%
   17 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     100  30  14.51   4.8243  50.6958  42.25%
   18 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited      98  10  18.40   4.7826  50.2576  41.88%
   19 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production  108   0  23.14   4.6672  49.0450  40.87%
   20 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production  102   0  22.44   4.5455  47.7661  39.81%
   21 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production  100  10  19.83   4.5386  47.6936  39.74%
   22 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open        115  10  23.69   4.4322  46.5755  38.81%
   23 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production  107  20  19.75   4.4051  46.2907  38.58%
   24 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open        111  20  20.70   4.3961  46.1961  38.50%
   25 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver    112   0  25.74   4.3512  45.7243  38.10%
   26 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production   99  10  20.99   4.2401  44.5568  37.13%
   27 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    102   0  25.09   4.0654  42.7210  35.60%
   28 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   77  10  18.17   3.6874  38.7488  32.29%
   29 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production  104   0  28.99   3.5874  37.6980  31.41%
   30 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   89  10  22.57   3.5002  36.7816  30.65%
   31 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      91  40  16.35   3.1193  32.7790  27.32%
   32 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited      80  20  19.25   3.1169  32.7537  27.29%
   33 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open        104   0  34.77   2.9911  31.4318  26.19%
   34 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   97  10  32.62   2.6671  28.0270  23.36%
   35 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   99  40  25.95   2.2736  23.8920  19.91%
   36 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk  104   0  48.51   2.1439  22.5290  18.77%
   37 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  103  50  29.49   1.7972  18.8858  15.74%
   38 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   64  30  21.29   1.5970  16.7820  13.98%
   39 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   94  40  42.90   1.2587  13.2270  11.02%
   40 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited      62  40  33.64   0.6540   6.8725   5.73%
   41 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   71  70  27.46   0.0364   0.3825   0.32%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open        142   0  15.54   9.1377 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open        136  10  15.88   7.9345 125.9072  86.83%
    3 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open        143   0  18.70   7.6471 121.3467  83.69%
    4 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open        136   0  17.98   7.5640 120.0280  82.78%
    5 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        137   0  19.88   6.8913 109.3534  75.42%
    6 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited     143   0  23.56   6.0696  96.3144  66.42%
    7 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        139  10  23.05   5.5965  88.8071  61.25%
    8 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production  137   0  25.93   5.2835  83.8403  57.82%
    9 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open        131  10  23.59   5.1293  81.3934  56.13%
   10 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     141   0  27.92   5.0501  80.1366  55.27%
   11 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production  139   0  29.85   4.6566  73.8924  50.96%
   12 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited     140   0  30.19   4.6373  73.5862  50.75%
   13 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open        141   0  31.13   4.5294  71.8740  49.57%
   14 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited     134   0  29.75   4.5042  71.4741  49.29%
   15 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     141   0  31.69   4.4494  70.6045  48.69%
   16 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited     137   0  32.37   4.2323  67.1595  46.32%
   17 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited     138   0  33.40   4.1317  65.5632  45.22%
   18 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited     136   0  33.50   4.0597  64.4206  44.43%
   19 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production  127   0  31.33   4.0536  64.3238  44.36%
   20 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  139   0  35.78   3.8849  61.6469  42.52%
   21 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production  121   0  31.25   3.8720  61.4422  42.37%
   22 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production  133   0  35.29   3.7688  59.8045  41.24%
   23 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production  141   0  38.99   3.6163  57.3846  39.58%
   24 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited     143   0  39.64   3.6075  57.2450  39.48%
   25 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  143   0  41.87   3.4153  54.1951  37.38%
   26 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open        132  10  36.10   3.3795  53.6270  36.98%
   27 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production  137   0  41.59   3.2941  52.2719  36.05%
   28 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production  123   0  38.74   3.1750  50.3819  34.75%
   29 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    139  10  40.87   3.1563  50.0852  34.54%
   30 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production  131  10  41.60   2.9087  46.1562  31.83%
   31 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver    139   0  48.95   2.8396  45.0597  31.08%
   32 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production  131   0  46.19   2.8361  45.0042  31.04%
   33 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited     123  40  31.50   2.6349  41.8115  28.84%
   34 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production  139   0  53.47   2.5996  41.2513  28.45%
   35 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk  135  10  51.97   2.4052  38.1665  26.32%
   36 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production  128  20  45.20   2.3894  37.9158  26.15%
   37 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  145   0  72.56   1.9983  31.7097  21.87%
   38 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production  128  20  55.56   1.9438  30.8449  21.27%
   39 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open        131  20  74.59   1.4881  23.6137  16.29%
   40 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited     126  20  93.79   1.1302  17.9344  12.37%
   41 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production  112  40  67.12   1.0727  17.0220  11.74%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open        112   0  13.06   8.5758 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        104   0  13.16   7.9027 110.5814  92.15%
    3 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open        112   0  15.06   7.4369 104.0635  86.72%
    4 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        113   0  15.26   7.4050 103.6172  86.35%
    5 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open        112   0  16.58   6.7551  94.5232  78.77%
    6 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production  108   0  19.33   5.5872  78.1809  65.15%
    7 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production   99  10  16.25   5.4769  76.6375  63.86%
    8 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited     114   0  21.45   5.3147  74.3679  61.97%
    9 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open        103  10  17.78   5.2306  73.1911  60.99%
   10 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production  108   0  20.94   5.1576  72.1696  60.14%
   11 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     114   0  23.90   4.7699  66.7446  55.62%
   12 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     105  20  18.41   4.6171  64.6065  53.84%
   13 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited     105  10  20.67   4.5960  64.3112  53.59%
   14 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production   96   0  22.22   4.3204  60.4548  50.38%
   15 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited     109  10  23.00   4.3043  60.2295  50.19%
   16 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    108   0  25.47   4.2403  59.3339  49.44%
   17 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production  114   0  27.36   4.1667  58.3041  48.59%
   18 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited     100   0  24.99   4.0016  55.9938  46.66%
   19 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  108   0  28.66   3.7683  52.7293  43.94%
   20 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited     103   0  27.70   3.7184  52.0311  43.36%
   21 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   95  20  20.44   3.6693  51.3440  42.79%
   22 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open         96  30  18.43   3.5811  50.1098  41.76%
   23 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production   99  10  25.75   3.4563  48.3635  40.30%
   24 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited     110  10  30.05   3.3278  46.5655  38.80%
   25 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open        110  10  31.11   3.2144  44.9787  37.48%
   26 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver    116   0  37.13   3.1242  43.7165  36.43%
   27 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  114   0  36.93   3.0869  43.1946  36.00%
   28 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   90   0  29.35   3.0664  42.9077  35.76%
   29 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open        109  30  26.33   3.0004  41.9842  34.99%
   30 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      97  20  27.30   2.8205  39.4669  32.89%
   31 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production   92  20  25.80   2.7907  39.0499  32.54%
   32 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      99  30  26.73   2.5814  36.1212  30.10%
   33 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   99  20  34.03   2.3215  32.4844  27.07%
   34 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk  104   0  47.03   2.2114  30.9438  25.79%
   35 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   95  10  39.49   2.1524  30.1182  25.10%
   36 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production   94   0  51.03   1.8421  25.7763  21.48%
   37 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   82  40  23.09   1.8190  25.4530  21.21%
   38 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited     106  10  55.35   1.7344  24.2692  20.22%
   39 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  110  30  53.16   1.5049  21.0579  17.55%
   40 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production   81  40  28.16   1.4560  20.3736  16.98%
   41 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open         94  50  37.50   1.1733  16.4178  13.68%


Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              472.2146 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              436.3356  92.40%
   3 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              430.4516  91.16%
   4 Mckiever, Dan      A38051   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              421.4687  89.25%
   5 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.7170  74.06%
   6 Carney, Chris      A85466   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              302.0188  63.96%
   7 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              281.1467  59.54%
   8 Prochilo, Timothy  A85236   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              194.3183  41.15%
   9 Sandifer, Mitchell PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              175.4367  37.15%
  10 Ingram, Rusty      PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              118.0728  25.00%


Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open         44   0   7.85   5.6051  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open         43   0   8.36   5.1435  45.8823  91.76%
    3 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open         40  10   8.61   3.4843  31.0815  62.16%
    4 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open         40   0  11.62   3.4423  30.7069  61.41%
    5 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open         36  10   9.91   2.6236  23.4037  46.81%
    6 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open         33  20  14.83   0.8766   7.8197  15.64%
    7 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open         34  30  23.52   0.1701   1.5174   3.03%
    8 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         24  40   9.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Carney, Chris          10   B   Open         28  40   8.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open          9  80  14.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open         59   0   6.95   8.4892  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open         53   0   6.42   8.2555  58.3483  97.25%
    3 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open         54   0   6.87   7.8603  55.5551  92.59%
    4 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open         51   0   6.99   7.2961  51.5674  85.95%
    5 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open         46   0   6.50   7.0769  50.0181  83.36%
    6 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open         50  10   7.17   5.5788  39.4299  65.72%
    7 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open         52   0   9.78   5.3170  37.5795  62.63%
    8 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open         51   0  10.52   4.8479  34.2640  57.11%
    9 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open         45  10   7.96   4.3970  31.0771  51.80%
   10 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open         60   0  14.16   4.2373  29.9484  49.91%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open        107   0   9.37  11.4194 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open        115   0  10.26  11.2086 117.7848  98.15%
    3 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open        115   0  10.32  11.1434 117.0997  97.58%
    4 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        115   0  10.66  10.7880 113.3650  94.47%
    5 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        103   0   9.76  10.5533 110.8986  92.42%
    6 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open        105  20  12.00   7.0833  74.4344  62.03%
    7 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open        100  10  14.60   6.1644  64.7782  53.98%
    8 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open        115  10  23.69   4.4322  46.5755  38.81%
    9 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open        111  20  20.70   4.3961  46.1961  38.50%
   10 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open        104   0  34.77   2.9911  31.4318  26.19%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open        142   0  15.54   9.1377 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open        136  10  15.88   7.9345 125.9072  86.83%
    3 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open        143   0  18.70   7.6471 121.3467  83.69%
    4 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open        136   0  17.98   7.5640 120.0280  82.78%
    5 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        137   0  19.88   6.8913 109.3534  75.42%
    6 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        139  10  23.05   5.5965  88.8071  61.25%
    7 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open        131  10  23.59   5.1293  81.3934  56.13%
    8 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open        141   0  31.13   4.5294  71.8740  49.57%
    9 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open        132  10  36.10   3.3795  53.6270  36.98%
   10 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open        131  20  74.59   1.4881  23.6137  16.29%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           30   A   Open        112   0  13.06   8.5758 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles      1   B   Open        104   0  13.16   7.9027 110.5814  92.15%
    3 Mckiever, Dan          27   U   Open        112   0  15.06   7.4369 104.0635  86.72%
    4 Hemstad, George        19   M   Open        113   0  15.26   7.4050 103.6172  86.35%
    5 Crescioni, Keith       11   A   Open        112   0  16.58   6.7551  94.5232  78.77%
    6 Kerr, Gary             21   C   Open        103  10  17.78   5.2306  73.1911  60.99%
    7 Carney, Chris          10   B   Open         96  30  18.43   3.5811  50.1098  41.76%
    8 Sandifer, Mitchell     35   U   Open        110  10  31.11   3.2144  44.9787  37.48%
    9 Prochilo, Timothy      34   C   Open        109  30  26.33   3.0004  41.9842  34.99%
   10 Ingram, Rusty          20   U   Open         94  50  37.50   1.1733  16.4178  13.68%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Settle, Mike       A44284   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              469.6352 100.00%
   2 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              382.4374  81.43%
   3 Patterson, Clayton TY87811  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.2771  76.71%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              359.2437  76.49%
   5 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              341.2075  72.65%
   6 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              304.0702  64.75%
   7 Neely, Jonathan    A87651   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              297.9867  63.45%
   8 Kimmerly, Shawn    PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              288.6977  61.47%
   9 Patch, Gerald      TY82660  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              251.3858  53.53%
  10 Borgstede, Joe     A87729   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              232.2696  49.46%
  11 Williams, Bruce    PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               91.2696  19.43%

Lmited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      41   0  11.55   3.5498  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited      47   0  13.82   3.4009  47.9027  95.81%
    3 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited      37  20  11.95   1.4226  20.0377  40.08%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited      37  20  13.61   1.2491  17.5939  35.19%
    5 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      35  20  13.64   1.0997  15.4896  30.98%
    6 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited      36  20  18.05   0.8864  12.4852  24.97%
    7 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited       3  90  35.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      30  30  14.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited      20  40  12.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      17  60  12.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited      29  30  39.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited      57   0   7.86   7.2519  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited      53   0   8.28   6.4010  52.9599  88.27%
    3 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      54   0   9.15   5.9016  48.8280  81.38%
    4 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited      56   0  10.39   5.3898  44.5936  74.32%
    5 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited      48   0   8.97   5.3512  44.2742  73.79%
    6 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      57   0  11.10   5.1351  42.4862  70.81%
    7 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited      46   0   9.51   4.8370  40.0199  66.70%
    8 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited      50   0  10.45   4.7847  39.5871  65.98%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited      52  10   9.13   4.6002  38.0606  63.43%
   10 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      48  10   9.43   4.0297  33.3405  55.57%
   11 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited      42   0  21.78   1.9284  15.9550  26.59%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited     116   0  13.53   8.5735 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited     110   0  15.21   7.2321 101.2249  84.35%
    3 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited     113  10  17.90   5.7542  80.5393  67.12%
    4 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      99   0  18.25   5.4247  75.9275  63.27%
    5 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited     111   0  22.10   5.0226  70.2994  58.58%
    6 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited      99  20  15.97   4.9468  69.2385  57.70%
    7 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     100  30  14.51   4.8243  67.5239  56.27%
    8 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited      98  10  18.40   4.7826  66.9402  55.78%
    9 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      91  40  16.35   3.1193  43.6596  36.38%
   10 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited      80  20  19.25   3.1169  43.6261  36.36%
   11 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited      62  40  33.64   0.6540   9.1538   7.63%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited     143   0  23.56   6.0696 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     141   0  27.92   5.0501 120.6446  83.20%
    3 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited     140   0  30.19   4.6373 110.7830  76.40%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited     134   0  29.75   4.5042 107.6033  74.21%
    5 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     141   0  31.69   4.4494 106.2942  73.31%
    6 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited     137   0  32.37   4.2323 101.1077  69.73%
    7 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited     138   0  33.40   4.1317  98.7044  68.07%
    8 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited     136   0  33.50   4.0597  96.9844  66.89%
    9 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited     143   0  39.64   3.6075  86.1815  59.44%
   10 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited     123  40  31.50   2.6349  62.9466  43.41%
   11 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited     126  20  93.79   1.1302  27.0000  18.62%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          36   B   Limited     114   0  21.45   5.3147 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             8   C   Limited     114   0  23.90   4.7699 107.6990  89.75%
    3 Follette, Roger        15   B   Limited     105  20  18.41   4.6171 104.2490  86.87%
    4 Settle, Mike           37   C   Limited     105  10  20.67   4.5960 103.7726  86.48%
    5 Blitch, Jeffrey         6   C   Limited     109  10  23.00   4.3043  97.1863  80.99%
    6 Neely, Jonathan        29   U   Limited     100   0  24.99   4.0016  90.3517  75.29%
    7 Patterson, Clayton     33   U   Limited     103   0  27.70   3.7184  83.9573  69.96%
    8 Kimmerly, Shawn        22   U   Limited     110  10  30.05   3.3278  75.1380  62.62%
    9 Patch, Gerald          32   C   Limited      97  20  27.30   2.8205  63.6837  53.07%
   10 Borgstede, Joe          7   U   Limited      99  30  26.73   2.5814  58.2851  48.57%
   11 Williams, Bruce        41   U   Limited     106  10  55.35   1.7344  39.1608  32.63%

Production Division 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              470.6604 100.00%
   2 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              426.5525  90.63%
   3 Mcdonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              371.0381  78.83%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.6584  69.19%
   5 Marcus, Kent       A84388   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.1611  67.81%
   6 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.8671  63.07%
   7 Turner, Johnny     A79649   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              277.3896  58.94%
   8 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.0250  55.03%
   9 Blitch, Danielle   A80980   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       240.7756  51.16%
  10 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              233.7163  49.66%
  11 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.5411  47.92%
  12 Lindsay, Calvin    PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              224.3953  47.68%
  13 Strong, Mike       A84425   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              218.0411  46.33%
  14 Oliveria, Merwyn   PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              161.6706  34.35%
  15 Francis, Jim       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              153.5267  32.62%
  16 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.8220  30.35%
  17 Camp, Daniel       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              107.3791  22.81%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production   46   0  11.78   3.9049  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production   46   0  13.30   3.4586  44.2854  88.57%
    3 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production   37  10   8.29   3.2569  41.7027  83.41%
    4 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production   42   0  18.18   2.3102  29.5808  59.16%
    5 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   35  10  13.17   1.8983  24.3066  48.61%
    6 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production   35  10  14.93   1.6745  21.4410  42.88%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   33  10  17.64   1.3039  16.6957  33.39%
    8 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   39  10  22.37   1.2964  16.5997  33.20%
    9 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production   32  20  13.40   0.8955  11.4664  22.93%
   10 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production   33  30  13.61   0.2204   2.8221   5.64%
   11 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   14  60  18.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   17  50  19.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production   27  30  12.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   19  50  24.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   27  30  10.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production   20  40  10.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   27  30  15.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production   58   0   6.62   8.7613  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production   46   0   6.80   6.7647  46.3267  77.21%
    3 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production   52   0   8.05   6.4596  44.2373  73.73%
    4 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production   54   0   9.42   5.7325  39.2579  65.43%
    5 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   50   0   9.45   5.2910  36.2343  60.39%
    6 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production   44   0   8.97   4.9052  33.5923  55.99%
    7 Evans, Don             13   C   Production   50   0  12.17   4.1085  28.1362  46.89%
    8 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   44   0  10.96   4.0146  27.4932  45.82%
    9 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production   54   0  14.16   3.8136  26.1167  43.53%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production   48   0  13.51   3.5529  24.3313  40.55%
   11 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   48   0  13.94   3.4433  23.5807  39.30%
   12 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   56   0  16.39   3.4167  23.3986  39.00%
   13 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   48   0  14.31   3.3543  22.9712  38.29%
   14 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production   37  10   8.99   3.0033  20.5675  34.28%
   15 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   37  10   9.71   2.7806  19.0424  31.74%
   16 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production   40  20   8.31   2.4067  16.4818  27.47%
   17 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   27  10   8.00   2.1250  14.5526  24.25%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production  106   0  14.23   7.4491 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production   97  10  14.95   5.8194  93.7466  78.12%
    3 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production  105  20  15.63   5.4383  87.6074  73.01%
    4 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production  108   0  23.14   4.6672  75.1855  62.65%
    5 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production  102   0  22.44   4.5455  73.2250  61.02%
    6 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production  100  10  19.83   4.5386  73.1138  60.93%
    7 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production  107  20  19.75   4.4051  70.9632  59.14%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production   99  10  20.99   4.2401  68.3052  56.92%
    9 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   77  10  18.17   3.6874  59.4015  49.50%
   10 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production  104   0  28.99   3.5874  57.7906  48.16%
   11 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production   89  10  22.57   3.5002  56.3859  46.99%
   12 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production   97  10  32.62   2.6671  42.9652  35.80%
   13 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   99  40  25.95   2.2736  36.6262  30.52%
   14 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  103  50  29.49   1.7972  28.9517  24.13%
   15 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   64  30  21.29   1.5970  25.7266  21.44%
   16 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   94  40  42.90   1.2587  20.2768  16.90%
   17 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   71  70  27.46   0.0364   0.5864   0.49%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production  137   0  25.93   5.2835 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production  139   0  29.85   4.6566 127.7954  88.13%
    3 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production  127   0  31.33   4.0536 111.2467  76.72%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  139   0  35.78   3.8849 106.6169  73.53%
    5 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production  121   0  31.25   3.8720 106.2629  73.28%
    6 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production  133   0  35.29   3.7688 103.4307  71.33%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production  141   0  38.99   3.6163  99.2455  68.45%
    8 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  143   0  41.87   3.4153  93.7293  64.64%
    9 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production  137   0  41.59   3.2941  90.4030  62.35%
   10 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production  123   0  38.74   3.1750  87.1345  60.09%
   11 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production  131  10  41.60   2.9087  79.8262  55.05%
   12 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production  131   0  46.19   2.8361  77.8337  53.68%
   13 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production  139   0  53.47   2.5996  71.3432  49.20%
   14 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production  128  20  45.20   2.3894  65.5745  45.22%
   15 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  145   0  72.56   1.9983  54.8412  37.82%
   16 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production  128  20  55.56   1.9438  53.3455  36.79%
   17 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production  112  40  67.12   1.0727  29.4391  20.30%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mcdonald, Michael      26   A   Production  108   0  19.33   5.5872 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           40   M   Production   99  10  16.25   5.4769 117.6310  98.03%
    3 Aydell, Eddie           2   B   Production  108   0  20.94   5.1576 110.7732  92.31%
    4 Marcus, Kent           25   C   Production   96   0  22.22   4.3204  92.7921  77.33%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         18   B   Production  114   0  27.36   4.1667  89.4910  74.58%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           16   C   Production  108   0  28.66   3.7683  80.9343  67.45%
    7 Marcus, Keifer         24   D   Production   95  20  20.44   3.6693  78.8080  65.67%
    8 Turner, Johnny         39   C   Production   99  10  25.75   3.4563  74.2332  61.86%
    9 Evans, Don             13   C   Production  114   0  36.93   3.0869  66.2994  55.25%
   10 Blitch, Danielle        5   D   Production   90   0  29.35   3.0664  65.8591  54.88%
   11 Strong, Mike           38   D   Production   92  20  25.80   2.7907  59.9377  49.95%
   12 Camp, Daniel            9   U   Production   99  20  34.03   2.3215  49.8604  41.55%
   13 Musa, Bill             28   D   Production   95  10  39.49   2.1524  46.2285  38.52%
   14 Lindsay, Calvin        23   U   Production   94   0  51.03   1.8421  39.5640  32.97%
   15 Oliveria, Merwyn       31   U   Production   82  40  23.09   1.8190  39.0679  32.56%
   16 Francis, Jim           17   U   Production  110  30  53.16   1.5049  32.3217  26.93%
   17 Esposito, Mike         12   C   Production   81  40  28.16   1.4560  31.2715  26.06%

Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              487.1180 100.00%
   2 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              385.1787  79.07%

Revolver Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     24  20  13.28   0.3012  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver     28  40  16.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver     52   0   9.71   5.3553  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver     47   0  11.37   4.1337  46.3134  77.19%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver    112   0  25.74   4.3512 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    102   0  25.09   4.0654 112.1180  93.43%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    139  10  40.87   3.1563 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver    139   0  48.95   2.8396 130.4508  89.97%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          3   B   Revolver    108   0  25.47   4.2403 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            4   C   Revolver    116   0  37.13   3.1242  88.4145  73.68%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       A78084   D   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              495.0000 100.00%

Single Stk - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk   26  20  16.11   0.3724  50.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk   56   0  15.53   3.6059  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk  104   0  48.51   2.1439 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk  135  10  51.97   2.4052 145.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           14   D   Single Stk  104   0  47.03   2.2114 120.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: