BPSA 2014-08 Pistol

BPSA August 2014

Match Date: 8/9/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              685.7524 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              648.6210  94.59%
   3 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              624.4220  91.06%
   4 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              607.9535  88.65%
   5 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              577.7673  84.25%
   6 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              563.4541  82.17%
   7 Granier, Don       A64151   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              537.5978  78.40%
   8 Ingram, Chuck      A50459   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              516.7707  75.36%
   9 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              503.6320  73.44%
  10 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              496.9423  72.47%
  11 Huff, Larry        A37163   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              485.3009  70.77%
  12 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              458.2788  66.83%
  13 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              445.2352  64.93%
  14 Landry, Lloyd      L714     A   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              431.5051  62.92%
  15 Lemoine, Keith     A27201   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              427.3214  62.31%
  16 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              415.3536  60.57%
  17 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              402.8699  58.75%
  18 Williams, Adam     A73955   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              401.5757  58.56%
  19 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.7280  57.85%
  20 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              376.1423  54.85%
  21 Landry, Woody      L3707    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              365.0065  53.23%
  22 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              364.9967  53.23%
  23 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       360.8670  52.62%
  24 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 353.5949  51.56%
  25 Prochilo, Timothy  TY85326  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.5434  50.97%
  26 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              340.1849  49.61%
  27 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       328.5665  47.91%
  28 Cowart, James      A87196   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.8141  47.37%
  29 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.0614  47.26%
  30 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              323.7867  47.22%
  31 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.7172  45.60%
  32 Girod, Wesley      A79070   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.3372  41.76%
  33 Walley, Jordan     A80391   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              279.9503  40.82%
  34 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 276.9542  40.39%
  35 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       273.9937  39.96%
  36 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              264.6527  38.59%
  37 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       262.4956  38.28%
  38 Brown, Gump        A81333   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              258.3757  37.68%
  39 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              254.8797  37.17%
  40 Landry, Trish      A85577   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              253.5107  36.97%
  41 Davis, Brian       A84300   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              253.3278  36.94%
  42 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              245.7069  35.83%
  43 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       245.4898  35.80%
  44 Kimmerly, Shawn    Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              239.6744  34.95%
  45 Sandifer, Mitchell PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              234.7496  34.23%
  46 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              230.9415  33.68%
  47 Lindsay, Calvin    Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              224.1017  32.68%
  48 Murao, Romando     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.4359  32.44%
  49 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 212.2553  30.95%
  50 Tran, Steven       PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              205.1398  29.91%
  51 Lee, Peter         PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              203.4825  29.67%
  52 Lobell, Scott      FY81378  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              197.8946  28.86%
  53 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       184.1028  26.85%
  54 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              178.7026  26.06%
  55 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              165.6548  24.16%
  56 Albritton, Sam     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              148.2022  21.61%
  57 Halker, Jarrod     PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               97.8749  14.27%
  58 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               87.8217  12.81%
  59 Keola, Peter       PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               61.7467   9.00%
  60 Lamacchia, Mike    Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               53.3952   7.79%
  61 Albritton, Mamie   Pen      U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               12.9845   1.89%
  62 Peden, Ric         TY81488  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Settle, Mike       A44284   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        112   0  15.48   7.2351 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        104   0  14.53   7.1576 118.7146  98.93%
    3 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     103   0  17.51   5.8824  97.5644  81.30%
  Tie Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        112   0  19.04   5.8824  97.5644  81.30%
    5 Granier, Don           32   A   Open         87   0  15.36   5.6641  93.9437  78.29%
    6 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited      97  10  15.52   5.6057  92.9751  77.48%
    7 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open         97  10  15.77   5.5168  91.5006  76.25%
    8 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  104   0  20.73   5.0169  83.2094  69.34%
    9 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production   81  10  14.21   4.9965  82.8710  69.06%
   10 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     101   0  21.62   4.6716  77.4823  64.57%
   11 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        102   0  21.95   4.6469  77.0726  64.23%
   12 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited      93  30  13.87   4.5422  75.3361  62.78%
   13 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10   95  20  17.43   4.3029  71.3671  59.47%
   14 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited      98  10  21.60   4.0741  67.5723  56.31%
   15 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited      97   0  25.26   3.8401  63.6912  53.08%
   16 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production   83  30  14.22   3.7271  61.8170  51.51%
   17 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited      92   0  24.94   3.6889  61.1834  50.99%
   18 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited      82  20  17.67   3.5088  58.1963  48.50%
   19 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     100  20  23.45   3.4115  56.5825  47.15%
   20 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open         94  10  25.00   3.3600  55.7283  46.44%
   21 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        103  20  25.51   3.2536  53.9636  44.97%
   22 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production   76   0  23.45   3.2409  53.7530  44.79%
   23 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production   74  20  16.68   3.2374  53.6949  44.75%
   24 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  102  10  28.90   3.1834  52.7993  44.00%
   25 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  102   0  33.11   3.0806  51.0942  42.58%
   26 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited      89  20  22.71   3.0383  50.3927  41.99%
   27 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  100   0  33.51   2.9842  49.4954  41.25%
   28 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production   79  10  23.75   2.9053  48.1868  40.16%
   29 Stedman, James         53   C   Production   94   0  32.62   2.8817  47.7953  39.83%
   30 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open         93  30  22.64   2.7827  46.1533  38.46%
   31 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production   87  10  27.72   2.7778  46.0721  38.39%
   32 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited      90  30  22.98   2.6110  43.3056  36.09%
   33 Cowart, James          40   U   Production   76  20  21.69   2.5818  42.8212  35.68%
   34 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production   90   0  34.87   2.5810  42.8080  35.67%
   35 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production   76  20  25.79   2.1714  36.0144  30.01%
   36 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open         84  30  26.90   2.0074  33.2944  27.75%
   37 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production   66  20  23.10   1.9913  33.0273  27.52%
   38 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production   76  20  30.25   1.8512  30.7037  25.59%
   39 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open         90  30  32.49   1.8467  30.6290  25.52%
   40 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production   74  20  29.79   1.8127  30.0651  25.05%
   41 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver     69  30  22.49   1.7341  28.7615  23.97%
   42 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open         82  20  36.22   1.7118  28.3916  23.66%
   43 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited      75  30  27.97   1.6089  26.6849  22.24%
   44 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production   73  10  39.90   1.5789  26.1873  21.82%
   45 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   67  30  24.07   1.5372  25.4957  21.25%
   46 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production   68  20  31.50   1.5238  25.2735  21.06%
   47 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited      74  30  30.51   1.4422  23.9201  19.93%
   48 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production   66  40  20.65   1.2591  20.8832  17.40%
   49 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         93  80  12.51   1.0392  17.2360  14.36%
   50 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production   84  40  46.38   0.9487  15.7350  13.11%
   51 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited      69  50  31.38   0.6055  10.0427   8.37%
   52 Benton, Sean           47   U   Open         75  70  19.57   0.2555   4.2377   3.53%
   53 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   36  60  42.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited      56 120  48.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open         55  70  13.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production   41  90  15.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production   52  60  21.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         11   C   Production   57  90  21.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   51  90  29.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production   61  70  28.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  110   0  22.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        133  10  23.53   5.2274 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     132   0  27.14   4.8637 139.5636  93.04%
    3 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        141  10  27.28   4.8021 137.7960  91.86%
    4 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  142   0  30.25   4.6942 134.6999  89.80%
    5 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     140   0  30.51   4.5887 131.6725  87.78%
    6 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        128  20  24.00   4.5000 129.1273  86.08%
    7 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  126  10  26.06   4.4513 127.7298  85.15%
    8 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        134  20  28.27   4.0325 115.7124  77.14%
    9 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     136   0  34.42   3.9512 113.3795  75.59%
   10 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        133   0  34.97   3.8033 109.1355  72.76%
   11 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        127  20  29.35   3.6457 104.6132  69.74%
   12 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        143   0  39.27   3.6415 104.4927  69.66%
   13 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     120  10  30.62   3.5924 103.0838  68.72%
   14 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  111  10  28.38   3.5588 102.1196  68.08%
   15 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  129  10  34.02   3.4979 100.3721  66.91%
   16 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        123  30  27.11   3.4305  98.4380  65.63%
   17 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  142  10  39.25   3.3631  96.5040  64.34%
   18 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     137   0  40.78   3.3595  96.4007  64.27%
   19 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        136   0  41.98   3.2396  92.9602  61.97%
   20 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  133  20  35.14   3.2157  92.2744  61.52%
   21 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  142   0  44.90   3.1626  90.7507  60.50%
   22 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  126  20  33.53   3.1613  90.7134  60.48%
   23 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     131  10  38.84   3.1153  89.3934  59.60%
   24 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        141   0  45.60   3.0921  88.7277  59.15%
   25 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     137  10  41.46   3.0632  87.8984  58.60%
   26 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  130   0  44.36   2.9306  84.0934  56.06%
   27 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  119  10  37.33   2.9199  83.7864  55.86%
   28 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  138   0  49.56   2.7845  79.9011  53.27%
   29 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        143   0  51.55   2.7740  79.5998  53.07%
   30 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     133  10  45.39   2.7098  77.7576  51.84%
   31 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited     134   0  49.62   2.7005  77.4907  51.66%
   32 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        123  30  35.06   2.6526  76.1162  50.74%
   33 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     121  20  38.08   2.6523  76.1076  50.74%
   34 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  128   0  48.29   2.6507  76.0617  50.71%
   35 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  123  10  45.21   2.4994  71.7202  47.81%
   36 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        140   0  57.88   2.4188  69.4074  46.27%
   37 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited     124  40  34.77   2.4159  69.3241  46.22%
   38 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited     119  20  41.00   2.4146  69.2868  46.19%
   39 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  124  20  43.21   2.4069  69.0659  46.04%
   40 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production  117  10  44.54   2.4023  68.9339  45.96%
   41 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  119  30  38.24   2.3274  66.7846  44.52%
   42 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production  117  30  39.39   2.2087  63.3785  42.25%
   43 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production  109  20  41.92   2.1231  60.9223  40.61%
   44 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  129  10  58.21   2.0443  58.6611  39.11%
   45 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     116  20  49.17   1.9524  56.0240  37.35%
   46 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open        108  20  45.75   1.9235  55.1947  36.80%
   47 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  142   0  74.41   1.9083  54.7586  36.51%
   48 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  126  25  53.35   1.8932  54.3253  36.22%
   49 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  112  20  49.70   1.8511  53.1172  35.41%
   50 Benton, Sean           47   U   Open        116  60  31.09   1.8012  51.6854  34.46%
   51 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  126  20  60.87   1.7414  49.9694  33.31%
   52 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  131  10  70.88   1.7071  48.9852  32.66%
   53 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  123  20  61.05   1.6871  48.4113  32.27%
   54 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  116  50  42.18   1.5647  44.8990  29.93%
   55 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    111  50  42.44   1.4373  41.2433  27.50%
   56 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  134   0 103.42   1.2957  37.1801  24.79%
   57 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     111  50  48.97   1.2457  35.7453  23.83%
   58 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production   82  40  36.76   1.1425  32.7840  21.86%
   59 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited     100  60  55.55   0.7201  20.6632  13.78%
   60 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   80  60  44.20   0.4525  12.9845   8.66%
 DQed Henn, Roger            29   C   Open        135   0  27.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        124   0  21.91   5.6595 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        123   0  23.13   5.3178 131.5473  93.96%
    3 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  126   0  25.12   5.0159 124.0792  88.63%
    4 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        128   0  26.14   4.8967 121.1305  86.52%
    5 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     122   0  25.43   4.7975 118.6766  84.77%
    6 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  120   0  25.63   4.6820 115.8194  82.73%
    7 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        123  10  25.53   4.4262 109.4917  78.21%
    8 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        113   0  25.56   4.4210 109.3630  78.12%
    9 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  110   0  25.70   4.2802 105.8800  75.63%
   10 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     121  10  26.03   4.2643 105.4867  75.35%
   11 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        133   0  31.51   4.2209 104.4131  74.58%
   12 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        112   0  27.82   4.0259  99.5894  71.14%
   13 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  122   0  32.61   3.7412  92.5467  66.10%
   14 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     118   0  33.06   3.5693  88.2944  63.07%
   15 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     119   0  35.18   3.3826  83.6759  59.77%
   16 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     122   0  36.23   3.3674  83.2999  59.50%
   17 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  115  10  32.07   3.2741  80.9920  57.85%
   18 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        118  10  34.56   3.1250  77.3036  55.22%
   19 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  111  20  30.00   3.0333  75.0353  53.60%
   20 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        131   0  43.31   3.0247  74.8225  53.44%
   21 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     119  10  38.04   2.8654  70.8819  50.63%
   22 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        122  10  39.11   2.8637  70.8398  50.60%
   23 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  109  10  34.89   2.8375  70.1917  50.14%
   24 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     118   0  41.66   2.8325  70.0680  50.05%
   25 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  115  10  38.50   2.7273  67.4657  48.19%
   26 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  112  20  34.01   2.7051  66.9165  47.80%
   27 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        118  10  40.21   2.6859  66.4416  47.46%
   28 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    112   0  42.00   2.6667  65.9666  47.12%
   29 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  102  20  31.36   2.6148  64.6827  46.20%
   30 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  119  10  42.25   2.5799  63.8194  45.59%
   31 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  118   0  45.81   2.5759  63.7205  45.51%
   32 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        133  10  48.96   2.5123  62.1472  44.39%
   33 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  127  10  48.71   2.4020  59.4187  42.44%
   34 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  126   0  53.42   2.3587  58.3476  41.68%
   35 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     106  30  32.52   2.3370  57.8108  41.29%
   36 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited      99  10  38.72   2.2986  56.8609  40.61%
   37 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited      98  20  35.66   2.1873  54.1076  38.65%
   38 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  100   0  47.20   2.1186  52.4082  37.43%
   39 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  120   0  57.98   2.0697  51.1985  36.57%
   40 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited      91  40  24.84   2.0531  50.7879  36.28%
   41 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  124   0  60.84   2.0381  50.4168  36.01%
   42 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  103  10  48.01   1.9371  47.9184  34.23%
   43 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  124   0  64.62   1.9189  47.4682  33.91%
   44 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     105  10  50.01   1.8996  46.9907  33.56%
   45 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  113  30  43.80   1.8950  46.8769  33.48%
   46 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  104   0  58.29   1.7842  44.1361  31.53%
   47 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  111  10  56.97   1.7729  43.8565  31.33%
   48 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     114  60  31.27   1.7269  42.7186  30.51%
   49 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open         91  10  48.29   1.6774  41.4941  29.64%
   50 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  104  30  45.55   1.6246  40.1880  28.71%
   51 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production   89  30  36.33   1.6240  40.1732  28.70%
   52 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  110   0  70.55   1.5592  38.5702  27.55%
   53 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production   87  30  42.01   1.3568  33.5634  23.97%
   54 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        122  60  47.91   1.2941  32.0124  22.87%
   55 Benton, Sean           47   U   Open        116  30  66.69   1.2895  31.8986  22.78%
   56 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   85  60  37.61   0.6647  16.4428  11.74%
   57 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production   86  60  44.91   0.5789  14.3203  10.23%
   58 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited      91  60  55.14   0.5622  13.9072   9.93%
   59 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited      86  80  38.95   0.1540   3.8095   2.72%
   60 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   40  90  42.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Henn, Roger            29   C   Open        113  10  28.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        132   0  20.32   6.4961 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        134   0  21.42   6.2558 134.8212  96.30%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        127   0  20.36   6.2377 134.4311  96.02%
    4 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     138   0  23.18   5.9534 128.3041  91.65%
    5 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     134   0  22.53   5.9476 128.1791  91.56%
    6 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        136   0  23.09   5.8900 126.9377  90.67%
    7 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  124   0  22.42   5.5308 119.1964  85.14%
    8 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     136   0  25.34   5.3670 115.6663  82.62%
    9 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        136   0  27.03   5.0314 108.4337  77.45%
   10 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        131   0  26.45   4.9527 106.7376  76.24%
   11 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  124   0  25.28   4.9051 105.7117  75.51%
   12 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  126   0  25.97   4.8518 104.5630  74.69%
   13 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     127   0  27.67   4.5898  98.9166  70.65%
   14 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  122   0  26.63   4.5813  98.7334  70.52%
   15 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        129   0  28.59   4.5121  97.2420  69.46%
   16 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited     121  10  26.29   4.2221  90.9921  64.99%
   17 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  134   0  33.83   3.9610  85.3651  60.98%
   18 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  120   0  30.88   3.8860  83.7487  59.82%
   19 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        121  10  29.29   3.7897  81.6733  58.34%
   20 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  125  10  31.00   3.7097  79.9492  57.11%
   21 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  132   0  37.23   3.5455  76.4105  54.58%
   22 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  134   0  37.85   3.5403  76.2984  54.50%
   23 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     119  20  28.34   3.4933  75.2855  53.78%
   24 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        123  20  29.80   3.4564  74.4902  53.21%
   25 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  134   0  40.52   3.3070  71.2705  50.91%
   26 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        119  10  33.56   3.2479  69.9968  50.00%
   27 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  111  30  26.91   3.0100  64.8697  46.34%
   28 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        127  10  40.62   2.8804  62.0766  44.34%
   29 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     121  10  38.66   2.8712  61.8784  44.20%
   30 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     116  30  30.87   2.7859  60.0400  42.89%
   31 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  138   0  49.72   2.7755  59.8159  42.73%
   32 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open        114   0  41.33   2.7583  59.4452  42.46%
   33 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  125  10  41.71   2.7571  59.4193  42.44%
   34 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  136   0  49.36   2.7553  59.3806  42.41%
   35 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  128   0  46.89   2.7298  58.8310  42.02%
   36 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  126   0  47.64   2.6448  56.9991  40.71%
   37 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     125  30  39.28   2.4185  52.1220  37.23%
   38 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     124  20  44.96   2.3132  49.8527  35.61%
   39 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    119  10  48.29   2.2572  48.6458  34.75%
   40 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  124   0  55.42   2.2375  48.2212  34.44%
   41 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  124   0  55.46   2.2358  48.1846  34.42%
   42 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     100  20  37.02   2.1610  46.5726  33.27%
   43 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     110   0  51.74   2.1260  45.8183  32.73%
   44 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited     113  20  47.11   1.9741  42.5446  30.39%
   45 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  126   0  65.66   1.9190  41.3571  29.54%
   46 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  112  30  43.22   1.8973  40.8895  29.21%
   47 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  116  30  45.82   1.8769  40.4498  28.89%
   48 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  120   0  64.83   1.8510  39.8916  28.49%
   49 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  107  30  42.75   1.8012  38.8184  27.73%
   50 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited     109  50  35.96   1.6407  35.3594  25.26%
   51 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production  103  30  44.75   1.6313  35.1568  25.11%
   52 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  114  40  46.65   1.5863  34.1870  24.42%
   53 Lamacchia, Mike        58   U   Limited     138   0  98.31   1.4037  30.2517  21.61%
   54 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited     100  40  47.58   1.2610  27.1763  19.41%
   55 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   90  40  59.69   0.8377  18.0536  12.90%
   56 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production   90  50  49.17   0.8135  17.5321  12.52%
   57 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        109  80  41.69   0.6956  14.9911  10.71%
   58 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production   98  60  65.67   0.5787  12.4718   8.91%
   59 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   78  90  68.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open         56 220  34.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Henn, Roger            29   C   Open        126  10  23.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        148   0  21.24   6.9680 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        154   0  23.90   6.4435 147.9564  92.47%
    3 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        150   0  23.30   6.4378 147.8255  92.39%
    4 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        152   0  24.95   6.0922 139.8898  87.43%
    5 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     151   0  26.32   5.7371 131.7359  82.33%
    6 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  144   0  28.28   5.0919 116.9208  73.08%
    7 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        152   0  29.99   5.0684 116.3812  72.74%
    8 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     146   0  29.18   5.0034 114.8886  71.81%
    9 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        145   0  30.31   4.7839 109.8485  68.66%
   10 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        156   0  33.44   4.6651 107.1206  66.95%
   11 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        146  10  30.47   4.4634 102.4891  64.06%
   12 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        157   0  35.39   4.4363 101.8668  63.67%
   13 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited     139  10  30.95   4.1680  95.7061  59.82%
   14 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  137  10  31.41   4.0433  92.8427  58.03%
   15 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        156   0  38.69   4.0320  92.5832  57.86%
   16 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  133  10  31.08   3.9575  90.8726  56.80%
   17 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  140   0  35.49   3.9448  90.5809  56.61%
   18 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  138   0  36.17   3.8153  87.6073  54.75%
   19 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        150   0  39.36   3.8110  87.5086  54.69%
   20 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     147   0  39.58   3.7140  85.2813  53.30%
   21 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  146   0  40.70   3.5872  82.3697  51.48%
   22 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  154   0  44.11   3.4913  80.1676  50.10%
   23 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        143  20  35.76   3.4396  78.9805  49.36%
   24 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  146   0  42.88   3.4049  78.1837  48.86%
   25 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     155   0  45.98   3.3710  77.4053  48.38%
   26 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  156   0  46.92   3.3248  76.3444  47.72%
   27 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     150   0  47.55   3.1546  72.4363  45.27%
   28 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     145   0  45.97   3.1542  72.4271  45.27%
   29 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     145  10  42.90   3.1469  72.2595  45.16%
   30 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  140   0  45.57   3.0722  70.5442  44.09%
   31 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited     145   0  47.44   3.0565  70.1837  43.86%
   32 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open        143  10  44.27   3.0043  68.9851  43.12%
   33 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     149  10  46.33   3.0002  68.8909  43.06%
   34 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  150   0  51.11   2.9348  67.3892  42.12%
   35 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  152   0  53.11   2.8620  65.7176  41.07%
   36 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     146  10  47.61   2.8565  65.5913  40.99%
   37 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    139  10  48.66   2.6510  60.8726  38.05%
   38 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        149   0  56.98   2.6150  60.0459  37.53%
   39 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     149   0  58.29   2.5562  58.6958  36.68%
   40 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production  125  30  37.91   2.5059  57.5408  35.96%
   41 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  142  20  49.83   2.4483  56.2181  35.14%
   42 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production  137  10  52.25   2.4306  55.8117  34.88%
   43 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited     151   0  62.23   2.4265  55.7176  34.82%
   44 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  150   0  61.94   2.4217  55.6073  34.75%
   45 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  143  10  56.32   2.3615  54.2250  33.89%
   46 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  150   0  68.31   2.1959  50.4225  31.51%
   47 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  136  20  55.05   2.1072  48.3858  30.24%
   48 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     149  10  68.99   2.0148  46.2641  28.92%
   49 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  149  10  69.52   1.9994  45.9104  28.69%
   50 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  134  20  58.97   1.9332  44.3904  27.74%
   51 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  131  30  53.69   1.8812  43.1963  27.00%
   52 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  149  10  78.26   1.7761  40.7830  25.49%
   53 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  117  50  50.81   1.3186  30.2778  18.92%
   54 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  143  10 118.89   1.1187  25.6877  16.05%
   55 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  134  40  91.45   1.0279  23.6028  14.75%
   56 Lamacchia, Mike        58   U   Limited     142  30 111.12   1.0079  23.1435  14.46%
   57 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production  125  30 112.16   0.8470  19.4489  12.16%
   58 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   89  90  90.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited      83 240  48.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   77 110  87.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  144   0  45.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              685.7524 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              648.6210  94.59%
   3 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              624.4220  91.06%
   4 Granier, Don       A64151   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              537.5978  78.40%
   5 Ingram, Chuck      A50459   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              516.7707  75.36%
   6 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              503.6320  73.44%
   7 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              445.2352  64.93%
   8 Lemoine, Keith     A27201   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              427.3214  62.31%
   9 Williams, Adam     A73955   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              401.5757  58.56%
  10 Prochilo, Timothy  TY85326  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.5434  50.97%
  11 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              340.1849  49.61%
  12 Walley, Jordan     A80391   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              279.9503  40.82%
  13 Landry, Trish      A85577   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              253.5107  36.97%
  14 Sandifer, Mitchell PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              234.7496  34.23%
  15 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               87.8217  12.81%
DQed Henn, Roger        A77322   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        112   0  15.48   7.2351 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        104   0  14.53   7.1576 118.7146  98.93%
    3 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        112   0  19.04   5.8824  97.5644  81.30%
    4 Granier, Don           32   A   Open         87   0  15.36   5.6641  93.9437  78.29%
    5 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open         97  10  15.77   5.5168  91.5006  76.25%
    6 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        102   0  21.95   4.6469  77.0726  64.23%
    7 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open         94  10  25.00   3.3600  55.7283  46.44%
    8 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        103  20  25.51   3.2536  53.9636  44.97%
    9 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open         93  30  22.64   2.7827  46.1533  38.46%
   10 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open         84  30  26.90   2.0074  33.2944  27.75%
   11 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open         90  30  32.49   1.8467  30.6290  25.52%
   12 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open         82  20  36.22   1.7118  28.3916  23.66%
   13 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         93  80  12.51   1.0392  17.2360  14.36%
   14 Benton, Sean           47   U   Open         75  70  19.57   0.2555   4.2377   3.53%
   15 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open         55  70  13.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        133  10  23.53   5.2274 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        141  10  27.28   4.8021 137.7960  91.86%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        128  20  24.00   4.5000 129.1273  86.08%
    4 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        134  20  28.27   4.0325 115.7124  77.14%
    5 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        133   0  34.97   3.8033 109.1355  72.76%
    6 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        127  20  29.35   3.6457 104.6132  69.74%
    7 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        143   0  39.27   3.6415 104.4927  69.66%
    8 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        123  30  27.11   3.4305  98.4380  65.63%
    9 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        136   0  41.98   3.2396  92.9602  61.97%
   10 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        141   0  45.60   3.0921  88.7277  59.15%
   11 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        143   0  51.55   2.7740  79.5998  53.07%
   12 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        123  30  35.06   2.6526  76.1162  50.74%
   13 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        140   0  57.88   2.4188  69.4074  46.27%
   14 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open        108  20  45.75   1.9235  55.1947  36.80%
   15 Benton, Sean           47   U   Open        116  60  31.09   1.8012  51.6854  34.46%
 DQed Henn, Roger            29   C   Open        135   0  27.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        124   0  21.91   5.6595 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        123   0  23.13   5.3178 131.5473  93.96%
    3 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        128   0  26.14   4.8967 121.1305  86.52%
    4 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        123  10  25.53   4.4262 109.4917  78.21%
    5 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        113   0  25.56   4.4210 109.3630  78.12%
    6 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        133   0  31.51   4.2209 104.4131  74.58%
    7 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        112   0  27.82   4.0259  99.5894  71.14%
    8 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        118  10  34.56   3.1250  77.3036  55.22%
    9 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        131   0  43.31   3.0247  74.8225  53.44%
   10 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        122  10  39.11   2.8637  70.8398  50.60%
   11 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        118  10  40.21   2.6859  66.4416  47.46%
   12 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        133  10  48.96   2.5123  62.1472  44.39%
   13 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open         91  10  48.29   1.6774  41.4941  29.64%
   14 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        122  60  47.91   1.2941  32.0124  22.87%
   15 Benton, Sean           47   U   Open        116  30  66.69   1.2895  31.8986  22.78%
 DQed Henn, Roger            29   C   Open        113  10  28.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        132   0  20.32   6.4961 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        134   0  21.42   6.2558 134.8212  96.30%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        127   0  20.36   6.2377 134.4311  96.02%
    4 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        136   0  23.09   5.8900 126.9377  90.67%
    5 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        136   0  27.03   5.0314 108.4337  77.45%
    6 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        131   0  26.45   4.9527 106.7376  76.24%
    7 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        129   0  28.59   4.5121  97.2420  69.46%
    8 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        121  10  29.29   3.7897  81.6733  58.34%
    9 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        123  20  29.80   3.4564  74.4902  53.21%
   10 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        119  10  33.56   3.2479  69.9968  50.00%
   11 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        127  10  40.62   2.8804  62.0766  44.34%
   12 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open        114   0  41.33   2.7583  59.4452  42.46%
   13 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        109  80  41.69   0.6956  14.9911  10.71%
  Tie Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open         56 220  34.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Henn, Roger            29   C   Open        126  10  23.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       39   A   Open        148   0  21.24   6.9680 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        154   0  23.90   6.4435 147.9564  92.47%
    3 Hemstad, George        31   M   Open        150   0  23.30   6.4378 147.8255  92.39%
    4 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        152   0  24.95   6.0922 139.8898  87.43%
    5 Lemoine, Keith         22   B   Open        152   0  29.99   5.0684 116.3812  72.74%
    6 Williams, Adam          3   C   Open        145   0  30.31   4.7839 109.8485  68.66%
    7 Young, Betsy            2   C   Open        156   0  33.44   4.6651 107.1206  66.95%
    8 Granier, Don           32   A   Open        146  10  30.47   4.4634 102.4891  64.06%
    9 Ingram, Chuck          59   C   Open        157   0  35.39   4.4363 101.8668  63.67%
   10 Walley, Jordan          6   D   Open        156   0  38.69   4.0320  92.5832  57.86%
   11 Prochilo, Timothy      14   U   Open        150   0  39.36   3.8110  87.5086  54.69%
   12 Tran, Duy               8   C   Open        143  20  35.76   3.4396  78.9805  49.36%
   13 Landry, Trish          24   U   Open        143  10  44.27   3.0043  68.9851  43.12%
   14 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        149   0  56.98   2.6150  60.0459  37.53%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              701.5188 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              646.5020  92.16%
   3 Huff, Larry        A37163   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              559.0951  79.70%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              462.8037  65.97%
   5 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.7266  65.11%
   6 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              433.3316  61.77%
   7 Landry, Woody      L3707    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              421.5270  60.09%
   8 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       380.5116  54.24%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              374.3323  53.36%
  10 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              373.2059  53.20%
  11 Brown, Gump        A81333   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              298.1911  42.51%
  12 Kimmerly, Shawn    Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              278.9557  39.76%
  13 Tran, Steven       PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              234.1845  33.38%
  14 Lee, Peter         PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              231.2947  32.97%
  15 Keola, Peter       PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               68.2680   9.73%
  16 Lamacchia, Mike    Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               61.1184   8.71%
  17 Peden, Ric         TY81488  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     103   0  17.51   5.8824 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited      97  10  15.52   5.6057 114.3554  95.30%
    3 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     101   0  21.62   4.6716  95.2999  79.42%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited      93  30  13.87   4.5422  92.6601  77.22%
    5 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited      98  10  21.60   4.0741  83.1110  69.26%
    6 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited      97   0  25.26   3.8401  78.3374  65.28%
    7 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited      92   0  24.94   3.6889  75.2530  62.71%
    8 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited      82  20  17.67   3.5088  71.5789  59.65%
    9 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     100  20  23.45   3.4115  69.5940  58.00%
   10 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited      89  20  22.71   3.0383  61.9808  51.65%
   11 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited      90  30  22.98   2.6110  53.2640  44.39%
   12 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited      75  30  27.97   1.6089  32.8213  27.35%
   13 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited      74  30  30.51   1.4422  29.4206  24.52%
   14 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited      69  50  31.38   0.6055  12.3521  10.29%
   15 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited      56 120  48.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     132   0  27.14   4.8637 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     140   0  30.51   4.5887 141.5188  94.35%
    3 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     136   0  34.42   3.9512 121.8578  81.24%
    4 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     120  10  30.62   3.5924 110.7922  73.86%
    5 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     137   0  40.78   3.3595 103.6094  69.07%
    6 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     131  10  38.84   3.1153  96.0781  64.05%
    7 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     137  10  41.46   3.0632  94.4713  62.98%
    8 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     133  10  45.39   2.7098  83.5722  55.71%
    9 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited     134   0  49.62   2.7005  83.2854  55.52%
   10 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     121  20  38.08   2.6523  81.7988  54.53%
   11 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited     124  40  34.77   2.4159  74.5081  49.67%
   12 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited     119  20  41.00   2.4146  74.4680  49.65%
   13 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     116  20  49.17   1.9524  60.2134  40.14%
   14 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     111  50  48.97   1.2457  38.4183  25.61%
   15 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited     100  60  55.55   0.7201  22.2084  14.81%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     122   0  25.43   4.7975 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     121  10  26.03   4.2643 124.4402  88.89%
    3 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     118   0  33.06   3.5693 104.1588  74.40%
    4 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     119   0  35.18   3.3826  98.7106  70.51%
    5 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     122   0  36.23   3.3674  98.2670  70.19%
    6 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     119  10  38.04   2.8654  83.6177  59.73%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     118   0  41.66   2.8325  82.6576  59.04%
    8 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     106  30  32.52   2.3370  68.1980  48.71%
    9 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited      99  10  38.72   2.2986  67.0774  47.91%
   10 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited      98  20  35.66   2.1873  63.8295  45.59%
   11 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited      91  40  24.84   2.0531  59.9133  42.80%
   12 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     105  10  50.01   1.8996  55.4339  39.60%
   13 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     114  60  31.27   1.7269  50.3942  36.00%
   14 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited      91  60  55.14   0.5622  16.4060  11.72%
   15 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited      86  80  38.95   0.1540   4.4940   3.21%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     138   0  23.18   5.9534 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     134   0  22.53   5.9476 139.8636  99.90%
    3 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     136   0  25.34   5.3670 126.2102  90.15%
    4 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     127   0  27.67   4.5898 107.9336  77.10%
    5 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited     121  10  26.29   4.2221  99.2868  70.92%
    6 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     119  20  28.34   3.4933  82.1484  58.68%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     121  10  38.66   2.8712  67.5191  48.23%
    8 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     116  30  30.87   2.7859  65.5132  46.80%
    9 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     125  30  39.28   2.4185  56.8734  40.62%
   10 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     124  20  44.96   2.3132  54.3972  38.86%
   11 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     100  20  37.02   2.1610  50.8180  36.30%
   12 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     110   0  51.74   2.1260  49.9950  35.71%
   13 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited     113  20  47.11   1.9741  46.4229  33.16%
   14 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited     109  50  35.96   1.6407  38.5827  27.56%
   15 Lamacchia, Mike        58   U   Limited     138   0  98.31   1.4037  33.0094  23.58%
   16 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited     100  40  47.58   1.2610  29.6536  21.18%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     151   0  26.32   5.7371 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           30   M   Limited     146   0  29.18   5.0034 139.5381  87.21%
    3 Landry, Woody          23   A   Limited     139  10  30.95   4.1680 116.2399  72.65%
    4 Huff, Larry            60   M   Limited     147   0  39.58   3.7140 103.5785  64.74%
    5 Jackson, Bill          28   A   Limited     155   0  45.98   3.3710  94.0127  58.76%
    6 Street, Dan            51   B   Limited     150   0  47.55   3.1546  87.9775  54.99%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         34   C   Limited     145   0  45.97   3.1542  87.9664  54.98%
    8 Hart, Mac              61   B   Limited     145  10  42.90   3.1469  87.7628  54.85%
    9 Brown, Gump            41   U   Limited     145   0  47.44   3.0565  85.2417  53.28%
   10 Patch, Gerald          16   D   Limited     149  10  46.33   3.0002  83.6715  52.29%
   11 Benton, Josh           48   A   Limited     146  10  47.61   2.8565  79.6639  49.79%
   12 Kimmerly, Shawn        25   U   Limited     149   0  58.29   2.5562  71.2890  44.56%
   13 Lee, Peter             56   U   Limited     151   0  62.23   2.4265  67.6718  42.29%
   14 Tran, Steven            7   U   Limited     149  10  68.99   2.0148  56.1901  35.12%
   15 Lamacchia, Mike        58   U   Limited     142  30 111.12   1.0079  28.1090  17.57%
   16 Keola, Peter           26   U   Limited      83 240  48.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              709.5120 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              605.0837  85.28%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              559.1369  78.81%
   4 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              517.7352  72.97%
   5 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       444.5633  62.66%
   6 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 437.1354  61.61%
   7 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              436.1064  61.47%
   8 Cowart, James      A87196   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              395.0930  55.69%
   9 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              380.8830  53.68%
  10 Girod, Wesley      A79070   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              349.6378  49.28%
  11 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 345.6397  48.72%
  12 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       336.7649  47.46%
  13 Davis, Brian       A84300   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              315.7031  44.50%
  14 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              310.8857  43.82%
  15 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       306.0849  43.14%
  16 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              297.8997  41.99%
  17 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              282.7481  39.85%
  18 Murao, Romando     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              276.5445  38.98%
  19 Lindsay, Calvin    Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.2368  38.37%
  20 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 260.4352  36.71%
  21 Lobell, Scott      FY81378  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              246.0378  34.68%
  22 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       219.1831  30.89%
  23 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              216.7088  30.54%
  24 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              201.8700  28.45%
  25 Albritton, Sam     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.8152  25.63%
  26 Halker, Jarrod     PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              110.3346  15.55%
  27 Albritton, Mamie   Pen      U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               14.4593   2.04%
DQed Settle, Mike       A44284   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  104   0  20.73   5.0169 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production   81  10  14.21   4.9965 119.5120  99.59%
    3 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production   83  30  14.22   3.7271  89.1491  74.29%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production   76   0  23.45   3.2409  77.5196  64.60%
    5 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production   74  20  16.68   3.2374  77.4359  64.53%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  102   0  33.11   3.0806  73.6853  61.40%
    7 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  100   0  33.51   2.9842  71.3795  59.48%
    8 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production   79  10  23.75   2.9053  69.4923  57.91%
    9 Stedman, James         53   C   Production   94   0  32.62   2.8817  68.9278  57.44%
   10 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production   87  10  27.72   2.7778  66.4426  55.37%
   11 Cowart, James          40   U   Production   76  20  21.69   2.5818  61.7545  51.46%
   12 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production   90   0  34.87   2.5810  61.7353  51.45%
   13 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production   76  20  25.79   2.1714  51.9380  43.28%
   14 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production   66  20  23.10   1.9913  47.6302  39.69%
   15 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production   76  20  30.25   1.8512  44.2791  36.90%
   16 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production   74  20  29.79   1.8127  43.3582  36.13%
   17 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production   73  10  39.90   1.5789  37.7660  31.47%
   18 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   67  30  24.07   1.5372  36.7685  30.64%
   19 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production   68  20  31.50   1.5238  36.4480  30.37%
   20 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production   66  40  20.65   1.2591  30.1166  25.10%
   21 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production   84  40  46.38   0.9487  22.6921  18.91%
   22 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production   57  90  21.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production   52  60  21.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production   61  70  28.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   51  90  29.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production   41  90  15.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   36  60  42.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  110   0  22.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  142   0  30.25   4.6942 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  126  10  26.06   4.4513 142.2383  94.83%
    3 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  111  10  28.38   3.5588 113.7191  75.81%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  142  10  39.25   3.3631 107.4656  71.64%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  133  20  35.14   3.2157 102.7555  68.50%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  142   0  44.90   3.1626 101.0588  67.37%
    7 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  126  20  33.53   3.1613 101.0172  67.34%
    8 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  130   0  44.36   2.9306  93.6453  62.43%
    9 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  119  10  37.33   2.9199  93.3034  62.20%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  138   0  49.56   2.7845  88.9768  59.32%
   11 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  128   0  48.29   2.6507  84.7013  56.47%
   12 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  123  10  45.21   2.4994  79.8666  53.24%
   13 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  124  20  43.21   2.4069  76.9109  51.27%
   14 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production  117  10  44.54   2.4023  76.7639  51.18%
   15 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  119  30  38.24   2.3274  74.3705  49.58%
   16 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production  117  30  39.39   2.2087  70.5775  47.05%
   17 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production  109  20  41.92   2.1231  67.8422  45.23%
   18 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  129  10  58.21   2.0443  65.3242  43.55%
   19 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  142   0  74.41   1.9083  60.9784  40.65%
   20 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  126  25  53.35   1.8932  60.4959  40.33%
   21 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  112  20  49.70   1.8511  59.1507  39.43%
   22 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  126  20  60.87   1.7414  55.6453  37.10%
   23 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  131  10  70.88   1.7071  54.5492  36.37%
   24 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  123  20  61.05   1.6871  53.9101  35.94%
   25 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  116  50  42.18   1.5647  49.9989  33.33%
   26 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production   82  40  36.76   1.1425  36.5078  24.34%
   27 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   80  60  44.20   0.4525  14.4593   9.64%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  126   0  25.12   5.0159 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  120   0  25.63   4.6820 130.6804  93.34%
    3 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  110   0  25.70   4.2802 119.4657  85.33%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  122   0  32.61   3.7412 104.4215  74.59%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  115  10  32.07   3.2741  91.3842  65.27%
    6 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  109  10  34.89   2.8375  79.1981  56.57%
    7 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  115  10  38.50   2.7273  76.1223  54.37%
    8 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  112  20  34.01   2.7051  75.5027  53.93%
    9 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  102  20  31.36   2.6148  72.9823  52.13%
   10 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  119  10  42.25   2.5799  72.0082  51.43%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  118   0  45.81   2.5759  71.8966  51.35%
   12 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  127  10  48.71   2.4020  67.0428  47.89%
   13 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  126   0  53.42   2.3587  65.8342  47.02%
   14 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  100   0  47.20   2.1186  59.1328  42.24%
   15 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  120   0  57.98   2.0697  57.7679  41.26%
   16 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  124   0  60.84   2.0381  56.8859  40.63%
   17 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  103  10  48.01   1.9371  54.0669  38.62%
   18 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  113  30  43.80   1.8950  52.8918  37.78%
   19 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  104   0  58.29   1.7842  49.7992  35.57%
   20 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  111  10  56.97   1.7729  49.4838  35.35%
   21 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  104  30  45.55   1.6246  45.3446  32.39%
   22 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production   89  30  36.33   1.6240  45.3279  32.38%
   23 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  110   0  70.55   1.5592  43.5192  31.09%
   24 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production   87  30  42.01   1.3568  37.8700  27.05%
   25 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   85  60  37.61   0.6647  18.5526  13.25%
   26 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production   86  60  44.91   0.5789  16.1578  11.54%
   27 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   40  90  42.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  124   0  22.42   5.5308 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  124   0  25.28   4.9051 124.1618  88.69%
    3 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  122   0  26.63   4.5813 115.9655  82.83%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  134   0  33.83   3.9610 100.2640  71.62%
    5 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  120   0  30.88   3.8860  98.3655  70.26%
    6 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  125  10  31.00   3.7097  93.9029  67.07%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  132   0  37.23   3.5455  89.7465  64.10%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  134   0  37.85   3.5403  89.6149  64.01%
    9 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  134   0  40.52   3.3070  83.7094  59.79%
   10 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  111  30  26.91   3.0100  76.1915  54.42%
   11 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  125  10  41.71   2.7571  69.7899  49.85%
   12 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  136   0  49.36   2.7553  69.7443  49.82%
   13 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  128   0  46.89   2.7298  69.0989  49.36%
   14 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  126   0  47.64   2.6448  66.9473  47.82%
   15 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  124   0  55.42   2.2375  56.6374  40.46%
   16 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  124   0  55.46   2.2358  56.5943  40.42%
   17 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  126   0  65.66   1.9190  48.5753  34.70%
   18 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  112  30  43.22   1.8973  48.0260  34.30%
   19 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  116  30  45.82   1.8769  47.5096  33.94%
   20 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  120   0  64.83   1.8510  46.8540  33.47%
   21 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  107  30  42.75   1.8012  45.5934  32.57%
   22 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production  103  30  44.75   1.6313  41.2928  29.49%
   23 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  114  40  46.65   1.5863  40.1537  28.68%
   24 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   90  40  59.69   0.8377  21.2045  15.15%
   25 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production   90  50  49.17   0.8135  20.5920  14.71%
   26 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production   98  60  65.67   0.5787  14.6485  10.46%
   27 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   78  90  68.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            5   M   Production  144   0  28.28   5.0919 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           44   M   Production  137  10  31.41   4.0433 127.0504  79.41%
    3 Willett, Bryant         4   M   Production  133  10  31.08   3.9575 124.3544  77.72%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          63   B   Production  140   0  35.49   3.9448 123.9553  77.47%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          50   B   Production  138   0  36.17   3.8153 119.8861  74.93%
    6 Fraiser, Lee           33   C   Production  146   0  40.70   3.5872 112.7186  70.45%
    7 Blitch, Jeffrey        42   B   Production  146   0  42.88   3.4049 106.9903  66.87%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         43   B   Production  156   0  46.92   3.3248 104.4734  65.30%
    9 Girod, Wesley          45   U   Production  140   0  45.57   3.0722  96.5361  60.34%
   10 Evans, Don             36   C   Production  152   0  53.11   2.8620  89.9311  56.21%
   11 Marcus, Keifer         20   U   Production  125  30  37.91   2.5059  78.7415  49.21%
   12 Cowart, James          40   U   Production  142  20  49.83   2.4483  76.9316  48.08%
   13 Lobell, Scott          21   D   Production  137  10  52.25   2.4306  76.3754  47.73%
   14 Davis, Brian           38   U   Production  150   0  61.94   2.4217  76.0958  47.56%
   15 Lindsay, Calvin        55   U   Production  143  10  56.32   2.3615  74.2041  46.38%
   16 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  150   0  68.31   2.1959  69.0006  43.13%
   17 Esposito, Mike         37   C   Production  136  20  55.05   2.1072  66.2134  41.38%
   18 Murao, Romando         54   U   Production  149  10  69.52   1.9994  62.8261  39.27%
   19 Blitch, Danielle       46   D   Production  134  20  58.97   1.9332  60.7459  37.97%
   20 Marcus, Kent           19   U   Production  131  30  53.69   1.8812  59.1119  36.94%
   21 Francis, Jim           64   U   Production  149  10  78.26   1.7761  55.8094  34.88%
   22 Smith, Michael         11   C   Production  117  50  50.81   1.3186  41.4336  25.90%
   23 Stedman, James         53   C   Production  143  10 118.89   1.1187  35.1523  21.97%
   24 Stedman, Patti         52   D   Production  134  40  91.45   1.0279  32.2991  20.19%
   25 Albritton, Sam         62   U   Production  125  30 112.16   0.8470  26.6148  16.63%
   26 Halker, Jarrod          9   U   Production   89  90  90.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   77 110  87.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Settle, Mike           12   U   Production  144   0  45.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       710.0000 100.00%

Revolver Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver     69  30  22.49   1.7341 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    111  50  42.44   1.4373 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    112   0  42.00   2.6667 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    119  10  48.29   2.2572 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         49   B   Revolver    139  10  48.66   2.6510 160.0000 100.00%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              710.0000 100.00%

Single Stk Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  102  10  28.90   3.1834 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  134   0 103.42   1.2957 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  124   0  64.62   1.9189 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  138   0  49.72   2.7755 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Single Stk  150   0  51.11   2.9348 160.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Landry, Lloyd      L714     A   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              710.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10   95  20  17.43   4.3029 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  129  10  34.02   3.4979 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  111  20  30.00   3.0333 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  126   0  25.97   4.8518 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Landry, Lloyd          57   A   Limited 10  154   0  44.11   3.4913 160.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: