BPSA 2014-07 Pistol

BPSA July 2014

Match Date: 7/12/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Jr., Max    TY26022  GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              513.8384 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              455.0445  88.56%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              433.4970  84.36%
   4 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              416.2663  81.01%
   5 Sanders, Steven    A77712   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.2205  78.08%
   6 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              400.0440  77.85%
   7 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              383.1495  74.57%
   8 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              367.7813  71.58%
   9 Granier, Don       A64151   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              363.9809  70.84%
  10 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              354.6807  69.03%
  11 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              314.2312  61.15%
  12 Bourgeois, Curt    A76145   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              302.5443  58.88%
  13 Settle, Michael    A44284   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              279.7689  54.45%
  14 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              272.4597  53.02%
  15 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.1389  52.96%
  16 Chambers, Darren   A76149   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              271.6913  52.87%
  17 Butler, Gale       A65599   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              270.9285  52.73%
  18 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.3622  52.23%
  19 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              267.1782  52.00%
  20 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              249.1294  48.48%
  21 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              248.7527  48.41%
  22 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              233.5409  45.45%
  23 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              232.8473  45.32%
  24 Baucum, Chris      TY71097  C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              230.4375  44.85%
  25 Lemoine, Keith     A27201   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              229.8458  44.73%
  26 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              225.2819  43.84%
  27 Williams, Adam     A73955   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              223.6313  43.52%
  28 Kimmerly, Shawn    PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              218.1157  42.45%
  29 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.8590  41.43%
  30 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.4377  41.34%
  31 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              204.4884  39.80%
  32 Prochilo, Timothy  A85236   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              200.8591  39.09%
  33 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              199.8991  38.90%
  34 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              193.5466  37.67%
  35 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              192.4764  37.46%
  36 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              187.4062  36.47%
  37 Brown, Gump        A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              185.3485  36.07%
  38 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              181.9535  35.41%
  39 Huff, Larry        A37163   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              179.7454  34.98%
  40 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              179.4891  34.93%
  41 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              174.0090  33.86%
  42 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              166.3820  32.38%
  43 Sandifer, Mitchell PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              164.7048  32.05%
  44 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              162.0125  31.53%
  45 Borgstede, Joe     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              150.7860  29.35%
  46 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              148.6280  28.93%
  47 Lindsay, Calvin    Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              147.4814  28.70%
  48 Heng, Leo          PEN      U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              144.1351  28.05%
  49 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              116.6085  22.69%
  50 Scurrah, John      A79224   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              104.4704  20.33%
  51 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              104.3658  20.31%
  52 Walley, Jordan     A80391   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              100.6495  19.59%
  53 Baucum, Robert     A79996   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              100.6386  19.59%
  54 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  96.1929  18.72%
  55 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N               75.1713  14.63%
  56 Garris, Kevin      PEN      U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N               69.6930  13.56%
  57 Gee, Ken           PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               64.4248  12.54%
  58 Lamaccchia, Mike   PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               50.2817   9.79%
  59 Mammola, Emily     PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               39.4682   7.68%
  60 Huff, Elin         PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               14.9055   2.90%
  61 Kimmerly, Marcus   PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               13.5302   2.63%
DQed Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Ruiz, Henry        TY81163  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open         68   0   7.97   8.5320  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         65   0   7.89   8.2383  67.5904  96.56%
    3 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open         65   0   8.30   7.8313  64.2512  91.79%
    4 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open         64   0   8.27   7.7388  63.4923  90.70%
    5 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open         62   0   8.92   6.9507  57.0264  81.47%
    6 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production   64   0  10.55   6.0664  49.7712  71.10%
    7 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         58  10   8.08   5.9406  48.7391  69.63%
    8 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited      62   0  10.46   5.9273  48.6300  69.47%
    9 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited      69   0  13.08   5.2752  43.2799  61.83%
   10 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production   66   0  13.55   4.8708  39.9620  57.09%
   11 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open         66   0  13.68   4.8246  39.5830  56.55%
   12 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited      60  10  12.14   4.1186  33.7907  48.27%
   13 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited      64   0  15.70   4.0764  33.4444  47.78%
   14 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   66   0  16.20   4.0741  33.4256  47.75%
   15 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open         62   0  16.64   3.7260  30.5696  43.67%
   16 Granier, Don           30   A   Open         67   0  18.48   3.6255  29.7451  42.49%
   17 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open         59  10  14.49   3.3816  27.7440  39.63%
   18 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited      62   0  19.56   3.1697  26.0055  37.15%
   19 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited      68   0  21.55   3.1555  25.8890  36.98%
   20 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      56  10  14.90   3.0872  25.3286  36.18%
   21 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      68   0  22.04   3.0853  25.3131  36.16%
   22 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited      59   0  19.31   3.0554  25.0677  35.81%
   23 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open         59  20  13.01   2.9977  24.5944  35.13%
   24 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   55  10  15.23   2.9547  24.2416  34.63%
   25 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production   48   0  16.57   2.8968  23.7665  33.95%
   26 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited      63   0  22.52   2.7975  22.9518  32.79%
   27 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver     63   0  23.04   2.7344  22.4341  32.05%
   28 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production   70   0  27.49   2.5464  20.8917  29.85%
   29 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited      61  10  20.12   2.5348  20.7965  29.71%
   30 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   68   0  26.99   2.5195  20.6710  29.53%
   31 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk   61  10  20.40   2.5000  20.5110  29.30%
   32 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production   55  10  18.18   2.4752  20.3075  29.01%
   33 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open         64   0  26.06   2.4559  20.1492  28.78%
   34 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited      63   0  26.04   2.4194  19.8497  28.36%
   35 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   60   0  26.55   2.2599  18.5411  26.49%
   36 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open         66   0  29.46   2.2403  18.3803  26.26%
   37 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open         55  20  15.99   2.1889  17.9586  25.66%
   38 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     61  10  23.63   2.1583  17.7076  25.30%
   39 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production   50   0  23.47   2.1304  17.4787  24.97%
   40 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited      57  10  22.73   2.0678  16.9651  24.24%
   41 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited      64   0  34.82   1.8380  15.0797  21.54%
   42 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   61  10  27.76   1.8372  15.0731  21.53%
   43 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited      57  20  20.37   1.8164  14.9025  21.29%
   44 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   51  10  24.85   1.6499  13.5365  19.34%
   45 Garris, Kevin          63   U   Single Stk   63   0  38.29   1.6453  13.4987  19.28%
   46 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      55  20  21.49   1.6287  13.3625  19.09%
   47 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk   63  10  36.46   1.4536  11.9259  17.04%
   48 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open         44  20  16.78   1.4303  11.7348  16.76%
   49 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production   54   0  38.70   1.3953  11.4476  16.35%
   50 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production   64   0  54.13   1.1823   9.7001  13.86%
   51 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production   58   0  54.77   1.0590   8.6885  12.41%
   52 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   50  20  31.84   0.9422   7.7302  11.04%
   53 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk   66   0  88.70   0.7441   6.1049   8.72%
   54 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production   48  20  48.18   0.5812   4.7684   6.81%
   55 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production   41  30  22.95   0.4793   3.9324   5.62%
   56 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      47  30 109.98   0.1546   1.2684   1.81%
   57 Walker, Bo             44   C   Production   35  50  31.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open         53  60  58.15   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      35  50 138.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      28  60 111.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production   58   0  27.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open        124   0  16.73   7.4118 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        131   0  19.54   6.7042 122.1116  90.45%
    3 Granier, Don           30   A   Open        120  10  17.41   6.3182 115.0810  85.25%
    4 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        130   0  20.75   6.2651 114.1138  84.53%
    5 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        126   0  20.21   6.2345 113.5564  84.12%
    6 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open        128   0  20.96   6.1069 111.2323  82.39%
    7 Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open        129   0  21.48   6.0056 109.3872  81.03%
    8 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open        128   0  21.57   5.9342 108.0867  80.06%
    9 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited     129   0  21.81   5.9147 107.7315  79.80%
   10 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     132   0  23.35   5.6531 102.9667  76.27%
   11 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited     118  10  19.23   5.6162 102.2946  75.77%
   12 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited     123   0  26.70   4.6067  83.9074  62.15%
   13 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production  122  10  24.38   4.5939  83.6742  61.98%
   14 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production  126  10  25.43   4.5615  83.0841  61.54%
   15 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open        131   0  29.64   4.4197  80.5013  59.63%
   16 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited     125   0  29.05   4.3029  78.3739  58.05%
   17 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open        125  10  27.09   4.2451  77.3211  57.27%
   18 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production  118  10  26.30   4.1065  74.7966  55.40%
   19 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open        119  10  27.67   3.9393  71.7512  53.15%
   20 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open        120  10  28.39   3.8746  70.5727  52.28%
   21 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production  113  20  24.05   3.8669  70.4325  52.17%
   22 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited     124   0  33.77   3.6719  66.8807  49.54%
   23 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited     123  10  31.93   3.5390  64.4601  47.75%
   24 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production  118  10  30.81   3.5054  63.8481  47.29%
   25 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited     127  10  34.30   3.4111  62.1305  46.02%
   26 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  133   0  39.25   3.3885  61.7188  45.72%
   27 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open        129   0  38.40   3.3594  61.1888  45.33%
   28 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open        129   0  38.77   3.3273  60.6041  44.89%
   29 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited     113  20  28.24   3.2932  59.9830  44.43%
   30 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production  110  10  30.71   3.2563  59.3109  43.93%
   31 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk  101  20  25.13   3.2232  58.7080  43.49%
   32 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited     115  30  27.21   3.1239  56.8993  42.15%
   33 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited     115  30  27.25   3.1193  56.8156  42.09%
   34 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  114  10  33.87   3.0706  55.9285  41.43%
   35 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited     109  30  27.07   2.9184  53.1563  39.38%
   36 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production  106  10  33.25   2.8872  52.5880  38.95%
   37 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open        102  30  25.16   2.8617  52.1236  38.61%
   38 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    116  10  37.39   2.8350  51.6373  38.25%
   39 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  105  20  33.23   2.5579  46.5901  34.51%
   40 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited     116  20  37.97   2.5283  46.0510  34.11%
   41 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk  124   0  49.10   2.5255  46.0000  34.07%
   42 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   98  10  35.22   2.4986  45.5100  33.71%
   43 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  122  10  45.23   2.4762  45.1020  33.41%
   44 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production  105  20  36.37   2.3371  42.5684  31.53%
   45 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production  116  10  47.43   2.2349  40.7069  30.15%
   46 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      96  40  25.09   2.2320  40.6541  30.11%
   47 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production  124  10  54.33   2.0983  38.2189  28.31%
   48 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver    109  30  38.38   2.0584  37.4921  27.77%
   49 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production  121   0  59.73   2.0258  36.8983  27.33%
   50 Garris, Kevin          63   U   Single Stk  129   0  64.54   1.9988  36.4065  26.97%
   51 Walker, Bo             44   C   Production  110  10  50.57   1.9775  36.0186  26.68%
   52 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      94  60  19.58   1.7365  31.6290  23.43%
   53 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      99  50  33.76   1.4514  26.4361  19.58%
   54 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open        131   0  90.55   1.4467  26.3505  19.52%
   55 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open        105  60  33.91   1.3270  24.1702  17.90%
   56 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   93  40  50.12   1.0575  19.2615  14.27%
   57 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   84  50  36.51   0.9313  16.9629  12.57%
   58 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk  125   0 204.30   0.6118  11.1434   8.25%
   59 Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      93  40 106.60   0.4972   9.0561   6.71%
   60 Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      86  50 109.28   0.3294   5.9998   4.44%
   61 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      72  70  62.78   0.0319   0.5810   0.43%
 DQed Ruiz, Henry            16   C   Open        124   0  23.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open         56   0   4.80  11.6667  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         56   0   6.23   8.9888  46.2280  77.05%
    3 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open         55   0   6.51   8.4485  43.4493  72.42%
    4 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited      46   0   5.68   8.0986  41.6498  69.42%
    5 Granier, Don           30   A   Open         51   0   6.55   7.7863  40.0437  66.74%
    6 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited      49   0   6.44   7.6087  39.1303  65.22%
    7 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open         52   0   7.16   7.2626  37.3504  62.25%
    8 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   51   0   7.41   6.8826  35.3961  58.99%
    9 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open         56  10   7.20   6.3889  32.8571  54.76%
   10 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited      55   0   8.75   6.2857  32.3264  53.88%
   11 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production   58   0   9.24   6.2771  32.2821  53.80%
   12 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open         54   0   9.13   5.9146  30.4179  50.70%
   13 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         48  10   6.43   5.9098  30.3932  50.66%
   14 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production   50   0   8.79   5.6883  29.2540  48.76%
   15 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited      55   0   9.76   5.6352  28.9809  48.30%
   16 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open         46   0   8.55   5.3801  27.6690  46.12%
   17 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk   48   0   8.97   5.3512  27.5204  45.87%
   18 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open         58   0  10.88   5.3309  27.4160  45.69%
   19 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production   54   0  10.84   4.9815  25.6191  42.70%
   20 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited      43   0   8.67   4.9596  25.5064  42.51%
   21 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited      50   0  10.17   4.9164  25.2843  42.14%
   22 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open         52   0  11.16   4.6595  23.9631  39.94%
   23 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited      52   0  11.18   4.6512  23.9204  39.87%
   24 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   48   0  10.65   4.5070  23.1788  38.63%
   25 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited      56   0  12.46   4.4944  23.1140  38.52%
   26 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited      54   0  12.03   4.4888  23.0852  38.48%
   27 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited      45   0  10.05   4.4776  23.0276  38.38%
   28 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited      54   0  12.14   4.4481  22.8759  38.13%
   29 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited      50   0  11.91   4.1982  21.5907  35.98%
   30 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production   39  10   6.97   4.1607  21.3978  35.66%
   31 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      44  10   8.21   4.1413  21.2981  35.50%
   32 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production   30   0   7.48   4.0107  20.6264  34.38%
   33 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production   38   0   9.82   3.8697  19.9013  33.17%
   34 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open         41   0  10.88   3.7684  19.3803  32.30%
   35 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   56   0  14.93   3.7508  19.2898  32.15%
   36 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      48   0  15.84   3.0303  15.5844  25.97%
   37 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver     41  10  10.76   2.8810  14.8165  24.69%
   38 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production   42   0  14.67   2.8630  14.7240  24.54%
   39 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open         53   0  18.93   2.7998  14.3989  24.00%
   40 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production   46   0  17.77   2.5886  13.3128  22.19%
   41 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   37  10  11.08   2.4368  12.5321  20.89%
   42 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production   42   0  18.22   2.3052  11.8553  19.76%
   43 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      39  20   8.97   2.1182  10.8936  18.16%
   44 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open         40  10  14.96   2.0053  10.3129  17.19%
   45 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open         44  20  12.27   1.9560  10.0594  16.77%
   46 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   35  10  13.51   1.8505   9.5168  15.86%
   47 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk   52   0  28.41   1.8303   9.4129  15.69%
   48 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk   41  10  20.53   1.5100   7.7657  12.94%
   49 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     33  20  11.09   1.1722   6.0284  10.05%
   50 Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      37  20  24.51   0.6936   3.5671   5.95%
   51 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open         50  30  31.21   0.6408   3.2955   5.49%
   52 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      31  30  23.29   0.0429   0.2206   0.37%
   53 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   20  50  14.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Scurrah, John          48   U   Production   19  30  13.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open         42  50   9.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited      30  30   8.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Walker, Bo             44   C   Production   31  40  11.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   16  40  12.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Strong, Mike           46   U   Production   35  40  11.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      17  50  30.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production   43  10  11.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        136   0  17.02   7.9906 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open        133  20  14.26   7.9243 138.8384  99.17%
    3 Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open        124  10  15.42   7.3930 129.5297  92.52%
    4 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open        129   0  17.62   7.3212 128.2717  91.62%
    5 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        132   0  18.47   7.1467 125.2144  89.44%
    6 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited     124  10  16.37   6.9640 122.0134  87.15%
    7 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     135   0  19.41   6.9552 121.8592  87.04%
    8 Granier, Don           30   A   Open        122  20  14.75   6.9153 121.1601  86.54%
    9 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open        131   0  19.30   6.7876 118.9227  84.94%
   10 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        124  10  16.80   6.7857 118.8894  84.92%
   11 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open        124   0  18.70   6.6310 116.1790  82.99%
   12 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production  134   0  20.50   6.5366 114.5251  81.80%
   13 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited     124  10  18.21   6.2603 109.6841  78.35%
   14 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open        135   0  23.72   5.6914  99.7167  71.23%
   15 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  133   0  23.91   5.5625  97.4583  69.61%
   16 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited     128  10  22.03   5.3563  93.8455  67.03%
   17 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production  130  10  22.53   5.3262  93.3181  66.66%
   18 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited     136   0  25.70   5.2918  92.7154  66.23%
   19 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open        132  10  23.06   5.2905  92.6927  66.21%
   20 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited     131   0  25.10   5.2191  91.4417  65.32%
   21 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open        134   0  26.28   5.0989  89.3357  63.81%
   22 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver    135   0  27.11   4.9797  87.2473  62.32%
   23 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited     128  10  24.96   4.7276  82.8303  59.16%
   24 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited     121  10  23.75   4.6737  81.8860  58.49%
   25 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production  122   0  26.33   4.6335  81.1816  57.99%
   26 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited     131   0  28.28   4.6322  81.1589  57.97%
   27 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open        124  10  24.84   4.5894  80.4090  57.43%
   28 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production  122  20  23.63   4.3165  75.6276  54.02%
   29 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production  116   0  27.33   4.2444  74.3644  53.12%
   30 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk  116  20  22.73   4.2235  73.9982  52.86%
   31 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited     116  20  22.89   4.1940  73.4813  52.49%
   32 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production  132   0  31.65   4.1706  73.0714  52.19%
   33 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk  133   0  32.12   4.1407  72.5475  51.82%
   34 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited     129  10  29.27   4.0656  71.2317  50.88%
   35 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  128   0  31.59   4.0519  70.9917  50.71%
   36 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production  120   0  30.93   3.8797  67.9746  48.55%
   37 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open        131  10  33.23   3.6413  63.7977  45.57%
   38 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production  127  20  29.44   3.6345  63.6786  45.48%
   39 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited     128  10  33.58   3.5140  61.5673  43.98%
   40 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production  106   0  30.28   3.5007  61.3343  43.81%
   41 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited     123  20  29.57   3.4833  61.0295  43.59%
   42 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited     112  20  26.47   3.4756  60.8946  43.50%
   43 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  126   0  36.95   3.4100  59.7452  42.68%
   44 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    126  20  31.78   3.3354  58.4382  41.74%
   45 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited     126  30  30.75   3.1220  54.6993  39.07%
   46 Walker, Bo             44   C   Production  111  10  33.97   2.9732  52.0922  37.21%
   47 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production  103  10  31.96   2.9099  50.9832  36.42%
   48 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited     136   0  47.76   2.8476  49.8916  35.64%
   49 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open        137   0  49.91   2.7449  48.0923  34.35%
   50 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production  130   0  47.64   2.7288  47.8102  34.15%
   51 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk  125  10  52.61   2.1859  38.2983  27.36%
   52 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production  124  30  47.23   1.9903  34.8712  24.91%
   53 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  108  50  31.67   1.8314  32.0872  22.92%
   54 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production  113  40  40.78   1.7901  31.3636  22.40%
   55 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production  111  30  45.36   1.7857  31.2865  22.35%
   56 Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited     109  30  51.56   1.5322  26.8450  19.18%
   57 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open        112  20  60.44   1.5222  26.6698  19.05%
   58 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open        127  30  82.36   1.1778  20.6357  14.74%
   59 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited     109  70  59.62   0.6541  11.4602   8.19%
   60 Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      96  50  90.49   0.5083   8.9057   6.36%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production  126   0  32.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open        106   0  18.27   5.8019 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        106   0  23.07   4.5947  87.1123  79.19%
    3 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited     104   0  22.76   4.5694  86.6327  78.76%
    4 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        105   0  23.33   4.5006  85.3283  77.57%
    5 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open        102   0  25.35   4.0237  76.2866  69.35%
    6 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open        102   0  25.47   4.0047  75.9263  69.02%
    7 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         98   0  25.96   3.7750  71.5714  65.06%
    8 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     103  10  26.18   3.5523  67.3491  61.23%
    9 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited      98  10  25.93   3.3938  64.3441  58.49%
   10 Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open         99  10  26.52   3.3560  63.6274  57.84%
   11 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production  102   0  32.33   3.1550  59.8166  54.38%
   12 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production   91  10  26.43   3.0647  58.1046  52.82%
   13 Granier, Don           30   A   Open         95   0  31.08   3.0566  57.9510  52.68%
   14 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open        101   0  35.75   2.8252  53.5638  48.69%
   15 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      97  10  31.46   2.7654  52.4301  47.66%
   16 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production   97  10  32.00   2.7188  51.5466  46.86%
   17 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited     107   0  40.15   2.6650  50.5266  45.93%
   18 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production   87  10  29.29   2.6289  49.8421  45.31%
   19 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk  102   0  38.91   2.6214  49.6999  45.18%
   20 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production   98   0  39.09   2.5070  47.5310  43.21%
   21 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited      93   0  37.44   2.4840  47.0949  42.81%
   22 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited      86  10  31.97   2.3772  45.0701  40.97%
   23 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open        100  10  39.36   2.2866  43.3524  39.41%
   24 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      85  20  28.75   2.2609  42.8651  38.97%
   25 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      93  10  38.66   2.1469  40.7037  37.00%
   26 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     95  10  40.09   2.1202  40.1975  36.54%
   27 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited      94  10  40.47   2.0756  39.3519  35.77%
   28 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver     93  10  41.51   1.9995  37.9091  34.46%
   29 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  101   0  51.24   1.9711  37.3707  33.97%
   30 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   93  10  42.94   1.9329  36.6464  33.31%
   31 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open         99  10  46.43   1.9169  36.3431  33.04%
   32 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited     100   0  52.53   1.9037  36.0928  32.81%
   33 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open         92  30  32.90   1.8845  35.7288  32.48%
   34 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited      89  30  32.84   1.7966  34.0623  30.97%
   35 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited      96  10  50.72   1.6956  32.1474  29.22%
   36 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited      92  20  42.57   1.6913  32.0659  29.15%
   37 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   97  10  53.12   1.6378  31.0516  28.23%
   38 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production  106   0  66.93   1.5837  30.0259  27.30%
   39 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited      88  20  43.93   1.5479  29.3471  26.68%
   40 Walker, Bo             44   C   Production   84  20  42.58   1.5031  28.4977  25.91%
   41 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   88  20  45.80   1.4847  28.1489  25.59%
   42 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open        104   0  71.52   1.4541  27.5687  25.06%
   43 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production   86  20  46.95   1.4058  26.6530  24.23%
   44 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open         74  30  31.32   1.4049  26.6359  24.21%
   45 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open         83  40  33.05   1.3011  24.6680  22.43%
   46 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited      78  30  41.11   1.1676  22.1369  20.12%
   47 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production   71  30  35.14   1.1668  22.1217  20.11%
   48 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   72  20  49.12   1.0586  20.0703  18.25%
   49 Garris, Kevin          63   U   Single Stk   92  10  78.57   1.0437  19.7878  17.99%
   50 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open         88  30  63.01   0.9205  17.4520  15.87%
   51 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk   81  30  81.53   0.6255  11.8590  10.78%
   52 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production   62  40  67.82   0.3244   6.1504   5.59%
   53 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   78  50  86.37   0.3242   6.1466   5.59%
   54 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk   82  70  53.55   0.2241   4.2488   3.86%
   55 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production   59  50  71.20   0.1264   2.3965   2.18%
   56 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production   74  70  68.86   0.0581   1.1015   1.00%
   57 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   50  70  42.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open         62 100 112.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      52  90  77.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      46  80 104.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      57  60 114.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production   95  10  47.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Jr., Max    TY26022  GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              513.8384 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              455.0445  88.56%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              433.4970  84.36%
   4 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              416.2663  81.01%
   5 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              400.0440  77.85%
   6 Jacob, Scott       TY28619  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              383.1495  74.57%
   7 Granier, Don       A64151   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              363.9809  70.84%
   8 Bourgeois, Curt    A76145   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              302.5443  58.88%
   9 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              272.4597  53.02%
  10 Chambers, Darren   A76149   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              271.6913  52.87%
  11 Butler, Gale       A65599   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              270.9285  52.73%
  12 Lemoine, Keith     A27201   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              229.8458  44.73%
  13 Williams, Adam     A73955   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              223.6313  43.52%
  14 Prochilo, Timothy  A85236   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              200.8591  39.09%
  15 Sandifer, Mitchell PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              164.7048  32.05%
  16 Walley, Jordan     A80391   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              100.6495  19.59%
  17 Lamaccchia, Mike   PEN      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               50.2817   9.79%
DQed Ruiz, Henry        TY81163  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open         68   0   7.97   8.5320  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         65   0   7.89   8.2383  67.5904  96.56%
    3 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open         65   0   8.30   7.8313  64.2512  91.79%
    4 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open         64   0   8.27   7.7388  63.4923  90.70%
    5 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open         62   0   8.92   6.9507  57.0264  81.47%
    6 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         58  10   8.08   5.9406  48.7391  69.63%
    7 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open         66   0  13.68   4.8246  39.5830  56.55%
    8 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open         62   0  16.64   3.7260  30.5696  43.67%
    9 Granier, Don           30   A   Open         67   0  18.48   3.6255  29.7451  42.49%
   10 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open         59  10  14.49   3.3816  27.7440  39.63%
   11 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open         59  20  13.01   2.9977  24.5944  35.13%
   12 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open         64   0  26.06   2.4559  20.1492  28.78%
   13 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open         66   0  29.46   2.2403  18.3803  26.26%
   14 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open         55  20  15.99   2.1889  17.9586  25.66%
   15 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open         44  20  16.78   1.4303  11.7348  16.76%
   16 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open         53  60  58.15   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open        124   0  16.73   7.4118 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        131   0  19.54   6.7042 122.1116  90.45%
    3 Granier, Don           30   A   Open        120  10  17.41   6.3182 115.0810  85.25%
    4 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        130   0  20.75   6.2651 114.1138  84.53%
    5 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        126   0  20.21   6.2345 113.5564  84.12%
    6 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open        128   0  20.96   6.1069 111.2323  82.39%
    7 Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open        129   0  21.48   6.0056 109.3872  81.03%
    8 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open        128   0  21.57   5.9342 108.0867  80.06%
    9 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open        131   0  29.64   4.4197  80.5013  59.63%
   10 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open        125  10  27.09   4.2451  77.3211  57.27%
   11 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open        119  10  27.67   3.9393  71.7512  53.15%
   12 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open        120  10  28.39   3.8746  70.5727  52.28%
   13 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open        129   0  38.40   3.3594  61.1888  45.33%
   14 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open        129   0  38.77   3.3273  60.6041  44.89%
   15 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open        102  30  25.16   2.8617  52.1236  38.61%
   16 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open        131   0  90.55   1.4467  26.3505  19.52%
   17 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open        105  60  33.91   1.3270  24.1702  17.90%
 DQed Ruiz, Henry            16   C   Open        124   0  23.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open         56   0   4.80  11.6667  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         56   0   6.23   8.9888  46.2280  77.05%
    3 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open         55   0   6.51   8.4485  43.4493  72.42%
    4 Granier, Don           30   A   Open         51   0   6.55   7.7863  40.0437  66.74%
    5 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open         52   0   7.16   7.2626  37.3504  62.25%
    6 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open         56  10   7.20   6.3889  32.8571  54.76%
    7 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open         54   0   9.13   5.9146  30.4179  50.70%
    8 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         48  10   6.43   5.9098  30.3932  50.66%
    9 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open         46   0   8.55   5.3801  27.6690  46.12%
   10 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open         58   0  10.88   5.3309  27.4160  45.69%
   11 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open         52   0  11.16   4.6595  23.9631  39.94%
   12 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open         41   0  10.88   3.7684  19.3803  32.30%
   13 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open         53   0  18.93   2.7998  14.3989  24.00%
   14 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open         40  10  14.96   2.0053  10.3129  17.19%
   15 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open         44  20  12.27   1.9560  10.0594  16.77%
   16 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open         50  30  31.21   0.6408   3.2955   5.49%
   17 Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open         42  50   9.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        136   0  17.02   7.9906 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open        133  20  14.26   7.9243 138.8384  99.17%
    3 Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open        124  10  15.42   7.3930 129.5297  92.52%
    4 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open        129   0  17.62   7.3212 128.2717  91.62%
    5 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        132   0  18.47   7.1467 125.2144  89.44%
    6 Granier, Don           30   A   Open        122  20  14.75   6.9153 121.1601  86.54%
    7 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open        131   0  19.30   6.7876 118.9227  84.94%
    8 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open        124  10  16.80   6.7857 118.8894  84.92%
    9 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open        124   0  18.70   6.6310 116.1790  82.99%
   10 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open        135   0  23.72   5.6914  99.7167  71.23%
   11 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open        132  10  23.06   5.2905  92.6927  66.21%
   12 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open        134   0  26.28   5.0989  89.3357  63.81%
   13 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open        124  10  24.84   4.5894  80.4090  57.43%
   14 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open        131  10  33.23   3.6413  63.7977  45.57%
   15 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open        137   0  49.91   2.7449  48.0923  34.35%
   16 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open        112  20  60.44   1.5222  26.6698  19.05%
   17 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open        127  30  82.36   1.1778  20.6357  14.74%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Jr., Max        20   GM  Open        106   0  18.27   5.8019 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        106   0  23.07   4.5947  87.1123  79.19%
    3 Nguyen, John           17   A   Open        105   0  23.33   4.5006  85.3283  77.57%
    4 Tranum, Sloan          11   B   Open        102   0  25.35   4.0237  76.2866  69.35%
    5 Hemstad, George        29   M   Open        102   0  25.47   4.0047  75.9263  69.02%
    6 Jacob, Scott           27   A   Open         98   0  25.96   3.7750  71.5714  65.06%
    7 Bourgeois, Curt        41   B   Open         99  10  26.52   3.3560  63.6274  57.84%
    8 Granier, Don           30   A   Open         95   0  31.08   3.0566  57.9510  52.68%
    9 Young, Betsy           43   C   Open        101   0  35.75   2.8252  53.5638  48.69%
   10 Chambers, Darren       37   U   Open        100  10  39.36   2.2866  43.3524  39.41%
   11 Prochilo, Timothy      50   U   Open         99  10  46.43   1.9169  36.3431  33.04%
   12 Butler, Gale           38   B   Open         92  30  32.90   1.8845  35.7288  32.48%
   13 Sandifer, Mitchell     14   U   Open        104   0  71.52   1.4541  27.5687  25.06%
   14 Lemoine, Keith         23   B   Open         74  30  31.32   1.4049  26.6359  24.21%
   15 Williams, Adam          8   C   Open         83  40  33.05   1.3011  24.6680  22.43%
   16 Walley, Jordan         10   D   Open         88  30  63.01   0.9205  17.4520  15.87%
   17 Lamaccchia, Mike       55   U   Open         62 100 112.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sanders, Steven    A77712   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              508.1869 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              463.2351  91.15%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.5630  88.07%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.2025  66.55%
   5 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              312.3823  61.47%
   6 Henn, Roger        A77322   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              292.3144  57.52%
   7 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              292.1213  57.48%
   8 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              284.4904  55.98%
   9 Kimmerly, Shawn    PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              274.6026  54.04%
  10 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              269.7544  53.08%
  11 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.3283  50.24%
  12 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              241.2548  47.47%
  13 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              238.6598  46.96%
  14 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.0789  45.27%
  15 Huff, Larry        A37163   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              222.7147  43.83%
  16 Borgstede, Joe     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              189.2581  37.24%
  17 Mammola, Emily     PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               47.2894   9.31%
  18 Huff, Elin         PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               17.7370   3.49%
  19 Kimmerly, Marcus   PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               16.0213   3.15%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited      62   0  10.46   5.9273  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited      69   0  13.08   5.2752  62.2989  89.00%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited      60  10  12.14   4.1186  48.6397  69.49%
    4 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited      64   0  15.70   4.0764  48.1413  68.77%
    5 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited      62   0  19.56   3.1697  37.4334  53.48%
    6 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited      68   0  21.55   3.1555  37.2657  53.24%
    7 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      56  10  14.90   3.0872  36.4591  52.08%
    8 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      68   0  22.04   3.0853  36.4367  52.05%
    9 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited      59   0  19.31   3.0554  36.0835  51.55%
   10 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited      63   0  22.52   2.7975  33.0378  47.20%
   11 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited      61  10  20.12   2.5348  29.9354  42.76%
   12 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited      63   0  26.04   2.4194  28.5725  40.82%
   13 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited      57  10  22.73   2.0678  24.4202  34.89%
   14 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited      64   0  34.82   1.8380  21.7063  31.01%
   15 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited      57  20  20.37   1.8164  21.4513  30.64%
   16 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      55  20  21.49   1.6287  19.2346  27.48%
   17 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      47  30 109.98   0.1546   1.8258   2.61%
   18 Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      28  60 111.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      35  50 138.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited     129   0  21.81   5.9147 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     132   0  23.35   5.6531 129.0291  95.58%
    3 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited     118  10  19.23   5.6162 128.1869  94.95%
    4 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited     123   0  26.70   4.6067 105.1456  77.89%
    5 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited     125   0  29.05   4.3029  98.2115  72.75%
    6 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited     124   0  33.77   3.6719  83.8092  62.08%
    7 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited     123  10  31.93   3.5390  80.7759  59.83%
    8 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited     127  10  34.30   3.4111  77.8566  57.67%
    9 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited     113  20  28.24   3.2932  75.1656  55.68%
   10 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited     115  30  27.21   3.1239  71.3014  52.82%
   11 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited     115  30  27.25   3.1193  71.1964  52.74%
   12 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited     109  30  27.07   2.9184  66.6110  49.34%
   13 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited     116  20  37.97   2.5283  57.7072  42.75%
   14 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      96  40  25.09   2.2320  50.9443  37.74%
   15 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      94  60  19.58   1.7365  39.6347  29.36%
   16 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      99  50  33.76   1.4514  33.1275  24.54%
   17 Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      93  40 106.60   0.4972  11.3483   8.41%
   18 Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      86  50 109.28   0.3294   7.5184   5.57%
   19 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      72  70  62.78   0.0319   0.7281   0.54%

Stage: 3  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited      46   0   5.68   8.0986  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited      49   0   6.44   7.6087  56.3705  93.95%
    3 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited      55   0   8.75   6.2857  46.5688  77.61%
    4 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited      55   0   9.76   5.6352  41.7494  69.58%
    5 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited      43   0   8.67   4.9596  36.7441  61.24%
    6 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited      50   0  10.17   4.9164  36.4241  60.71%
    7 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited      52   0  11.18   4.6512  34.4593  57.43%
    8 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited      56   0  12.46   4.4944  33.2976  55.50%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited      54   0  12.03   4.4888  33.2561  55.43%
   10 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited      45   0  10.05   4.4776  33.1731  55.29%
   11 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited      54   0  12.14   4.4481  32.9546  54.92%
   12 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited      50   0  11.91   4.1982  31.1032  51.84%
   13 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      44  10   8.21   4.1413  30.6816  51.14%
   14 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      48   0  15.84   3.0303  22.4505  37.42%
   15 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      39  20   8.97   2.1182  15.6931  26.16%
   16 Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      37  20  24.51   0.6936   5.1387   8.56%
   17 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      31  30  23.29   0.0429   0.3178   0.53%
   18 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited      30  30   8.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      17  50  30.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited     124  10  16.37   6.9640 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     135   0  19.41   6.9552 139.8231  99.87%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited     124  10  18.21   6.2603 125.8532  89.90%
    4 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited     128  10  22.03   5.3563 107.6798  76.91%
    5 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited     136   0  25.70   5.2918 106.3831  75.99%
    6 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited     131   0  25.10   5.2191 104.9216  74.94%
    7 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited     128  10  24.96   4.7276  95.0408  67.89%
    8 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited     121  10  23.75   4.6737  93.9572  67.11%
    9 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited     131   0  28.28   4.6322  93.1229  66.52%
   10 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited     116  20  22.89   4.1940  84.3136  60.22%
   11 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited     129  10  29.27   4.0656  81.7323  58.38%
   12 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited     128  10  33.58   3.5140  70.6433  50.46%
   13 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited     123  20  29.57   3.4833  70.0261  50.02%
   14 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited     112  20  26.47   3.4756  69.8713  49.91%
   15 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited     126  30  30.75   3.1220  62.7628  44.83%
   16 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited     136   0  47.76   2.8476  57.2464  40.89%
   17 Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited     109  30  51.56   1.5322  30.8024  22.00%
   18 Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited     109  70  59.62   0.6541  13.1496   9.39%
   19 Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      96  50  90.49   0.5083  10.2186   7.30%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        15   M   Limited     104   0  22.76   4.5694 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven         18   A   Limited     103  10  26.18   3.5523  85.5152  77.74%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           28   M   Limited      98  10  25.93   3.3938  81.6996  74.27%
    4 Henn, Roger            58   U   Limited      97  10  31.46   2.7654  66.5720  60.52%
    5 Brown, Chris           40   B   Limited     107   0  40.15   2.6650  64.1550  58.32%
    6 Jackson, Bill          26   A   Limited      93   0  37.44   2.4840  59.7978  54.36%
    7 Huff, Larry            56   U   Limited      86  10  31.97   2.3772  57.2268  52.02%
    8 Benton, Josh            6   A   Limited      85  20  28.75   2.2609  54.4271  49.48%
    9 Borgstede, Joe         61   U   Limited      93  10  38.66   2.1469  51.6827  46.98%
   10 Patch, Gerald          51   U   Limited      94  10  40.47   2.0756  49.9663  45.42%
   11 Kimmerly, Shawn        24   U   Limited     100   0  52.53   1.9037  45.8281  41.66%
   12 Follette, Roger        33   B   Limited      89  30  32.84   1.7966  43.2499  39.32%
   13 Duchmann, Tom          36   C   Limited      96  10  50.72   1.6956  40.8185  37.11%
   14 Rabstein, Victor       49   U   Limited      92  20  42.57   1.6913  40.7150  37.01%
   15 Forbes, Gerald         32   C   Limited      88  20  43.93   1.5479  37.2629  33.88%
   16 Blitch, Jeffrey        13   U   Limited      78  30  41.11   1.1676  28.1078  25.55%
   17 Mammola, Emily         22   U   Limited      57  60 114.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       25   U   Limited      52  90  77.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             57   U   Limited      46  80 104.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              470.2578 100.00%
   2 Settle, Michael    A44284   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              430.9124  91.63%
   3 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              425.2482  90.43%
   4 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.6789  86.48%
   5 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              329.8343  70.14%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.6391  62.65%
   7 Brown, Gump        A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.4255  59.63%
   8 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.0082  56.57%
   9 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              265.4983  56.46%
  10 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              236.8270  50.36%
  11 Lindsay, Calvin    Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              224.6103  47.76%
  12 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              214.6285  45.64%
  13 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              174.1980  37.04%
  14 Baucum, Robert     A79996   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              151.8900  32.30%
  15 Scurrah, John      A79224   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              149.0204  31.69%
  16 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              144.6758  30.77%
  17 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 143.2791  30.47%
  18 Gee, Ken           PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               91.4977  19.46%
DQed Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production   64   0  10.55   6.0664  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production   66   0  13.55   4.8708  56.2040  80.29%
    3 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   55  10  15.23   2.9547  34.0942  48.71%
    4 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production   48   0  16.57   2.8968  33.4261  47.75%
    5 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production   70   0  27.49   2.5464  29.3828  41.98%
    6 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   68   0  26.99   2.5195  29.0724  41.53%
    7 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production   55  10  18.18   2.4752  28.5613  40.80%
    8 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   60   0  26.55   2.2599  26.0769  37.25%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production   50   0  23.47   2.1304  24.5826  35.12%
   10 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   61  10  27.76   1.8372  21.1994  30.28%
   11 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   51  10  24.85   1.6499  19.0381  27.20%
   12 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production   54   0  38.70   1.3953  16.1003  23.00%
   13 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production   64   0  54.13   1.1823  13.6425  19.49%
   14 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production   58   0  54.77   1.0590  12.2198  17.46%
   15 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   50  20  31.84   0.9422  10.8720  15.53%
   16 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production   48  20  48.18   0.5812   6.7064   9.58%
   17 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production   41  30  22.95   0.4793   5.5306   7.90%
  Tie Walker, Bo             44   C   Production   35  50  31.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production   58   0  27.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production  122  10  24.38   4.5939 135.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production  126  10  25.43   4.5615 134.0479  99.29%
    3 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production  118  10  26.30   4.1065 120.6769  89.39%
    4 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production  113  20  24.05   3.8669 113.6358  84.17%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production  118  10  30.81   3.5054 103.0125  76.31%
    6 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  133   0  39.25   3.3885  99.5772  73.76%
    7 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production  110  10  30.71   3.2563  95.6922  70.88%
    8 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  114  10  33.87   3.0706  90.2351  66.84%
    9 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production  106  10  33.25   2.8872  84.8456  62.85%
   10 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  105  20  33.23   2.5579  75.1685  55.68%
   11 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   98  10  35.22   2.4986  73.4258  54.39%
   12 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production  105  20  36.37   2.3371  68.6799  50.87%
   13 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production  116  10  47.43   2.2349  65.6765  48.65%
   14 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production  124  10  54.33   2.0983  61.6623  45.68%
   15 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production  121   0  59.73   2.0258  59.5318  44.10%
   16 Walker, Bo             44   C   Production  110  10  50.57   1.9775  58.1124  43.05%
   17 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   93  40  50.12   1.0575  31.0765  23.02%
   18 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   84  50  36.51   0.9313  27.3679  20.27%

Stage: 3  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production   58   0   9.24   6.2771  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production   50   0   8.79   5.6883  54.3719  90.62%
    3 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production   54   0  10.84   4.9815  47.6159  79.36%
    4 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   48   0  10.65   4.5070  43.0804  71.80%
    5 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production   39  10   6.97   4.1607  39.7703  66.28%
    6 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production   30   0   7.48   4.0107  38.3365  63.89%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production   38   0   9.82   3.8697  36.9887  61.65%
    8 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   56   0  14.93   3.7508  35.8522  59.75%
    9 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production   42   0  14.67   2.8630  27.3661  45.61%
   10 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production   46   0  17.77   2.5886  24.7433  41.24%
   11 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   37  10  11.08   2.4368  23.2923  38.82%
   12 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production   42   0  18.22   2.3052  22.0344  36.72%
   13 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   35  10  13.51   1.8505  17.6881  29.48%
   14 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   20  50  14.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   16  40  12.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Strong, Mike           46   U   Production   35  40  11.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Walker, Bo             44   C   Production   31  40  11.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Scurrah, John          48   U   Production   19  30  13.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production   43  10  11.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production  134   0  20.50   6.5366 140.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production  130  10  22.53   5.3262 114.0758  81.48%
    3 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production  122   0  26.33   4.6335  99.2397  70.89%
    4 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production  122  20  23.63   4.3165  92.4502  66.04%
    5 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production  116   0  27.33   4.2444  90.9060  64.93%
    6 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production  132   0  31.65   4.1706  89.3253  63.80%
    7 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production  128   0  31.59   4.0519  86.7830  61.99%
    8 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production  120   0  30.93   3.8797  83.0949  59.35%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production  127  20  29.44   3.6345  77.8432  55.60%
   10 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production  106   0  30.28   3.5007  74.9775  53.56%
   11 Evans, Don             34   C   Production  126   0  36.95   3.4100  73.0349  52.17%
   12 Walker, Bo             44   C   Production  111  10  33.97   2.9732  63.6796  45.49%
   13 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production  103  10  31.96   2.9099  62.3238  44.52%
   14 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production  130   0  47.64   2.7288  58.4451  41.75%
   15 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production  124  30  47.23   1.9903  42.6280  30.45%
   16 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production  108  50  31.67   1.8314  39.2247  28.02%
   17 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production  113  40  40.78   1.7901  38.3401  27.39%
   18 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production  111  30  45.36   1.7857  38.2459  27.32%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production  126   0  32.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Aydell, Eddie           2   U   Production  102   0  32.33   3.1550 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason            9   M   Production   91  10  26.43   3.0647 106.8517  97.14%
    3 Settle, Michael        47   U   Production   97  10  32.00   2.7188  94.7918  86.17%
    4 McDonald, Michael      21   A   Production   87  10  29.29   2.6289  91.6574  83.32%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         60   B   Production   98   0  39.09   2.5070  87.4073  79.46%
    6 Esposito, Mike         35   C   Production   93  10  42.94   1.9329  67.3911  61.26%
    7 Evans, Don             34   C   Production   97  10  53.12   1.6378  57.1024  51.91%
    8 Lindsay, Calvin        54   U   Production  106   0  66.93   1.5837  55.2162  50.20%
    9 Walker, Bo             44   C   Production   84  20  42.58   1.5031  52.4060  47.64%
   10 Marcus, Kent           52   U   Production   88  20  45.80   1.4847  51.7645  47.06%
   11 Strong, Mike           46   U   Production   86  20  46.95   1.4058  49.0136  44.56%
   12 Brown, Gump            39   C   Production   71  30  35.14   1.1668  40.6808  36.98%
   13 Blitch, Danielle       42   D   Production   72  20  49.12   1.0586  36.9084  33.55%
   14 Scurrah, John          48   U   Production   62  40  67.82   0.3244  11.3103  10.28%
   15 Gee, Ken                1   U   Production   78  50  86.37   0.3242  11.3033  10.28%
   16 Baucum, Robert          4   D   Production   59  50  71.20   0.1264   4.4070   4.01%
   17 Francis, Jim           45   U   Production   74  70  68.86   0.0581   2.0257   1.84%
   18 Marcus, Keifer         53   U   Production   50  70  42.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee           31   C   Production   95  10  47.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              456.4247 100.00%
   2 Baucum, Chris      TY71097  C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              440.9034  96.60%
   3 Heng, Leo          PEN      U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              260.3280  57.04%
   4 Garris, Kevin      PEN      U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              155.7826  34.13%
   5 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              132.8363  29.10%

Single Stk Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   66   0  16.20   4.0741  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk   61  10  20.40   2.5000  42.9543  61.36%
    3 Garris, Kevin          63   U   Single Stk   63   0  38.29   1.6453  28.2691  40.38%
    4 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk   63  10  36.46   1.4536  24.9753  35.68%
    5 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk   66   0  88.70   0.7441  12.7849  18.26%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk  101  20  25.13   3.2232 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk  124   0  49.10   2.5255 105.7776  78.35%
    3 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  122  10  45.23   2.4762 103.7128  76.82%
    4 Garris, Kevin          63   U   Single Stk  129   0  64.54   1.9988  83.7174  62.01%
    5 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk  125   0 204.30   0.6118  25.6245  18.98%

Stage: 3  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   51   0   7.41   6.8826  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk   48   0   8.97   5.3512  46.6498  77.75%
    3 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk   52   0  28.41   1.8303  15.9559  26.59%
    4 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk   41  10  20.53   1.5100  13.1636  21.94%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  133   0  23.91   5.5625 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk  116  20  22.73   4.2235 106.2993  75.93%
    3 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk  133   0  32.12   4.1407 104.2154  74.44%
    4 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk  125  10  52.61   2.1859  55.0159  39.30%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Baucum, Chris           3   C   Single Stk  102   0  38.91   2.6214 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  101   0  51.24   1.9711  82.7119  75.19%
    3 Garris, Kevin          63   U   Single Stk   92  10  78.57   1.0437  43.7961  39.81%
    4 Foil, Robert           62   U   Single Stk   81  30  81.53   0.6255  26.2474  23.86%
    5 Heng, Leo              59   U   Single Stk   82  70  53.55   0.2241   9.4038   8.55%

Revelover Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              471.7569 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              418.4363  88.70%

Revolver Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver     63   0  23.04   2.7344  70.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     61  10  23.63   2.1583  55.2520  78.93%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    116  10  37.39   2.8350 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver    109  30  38.38   2.0584  98.0190  72.61%

Stage: 3  Take Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver     41  10  10.76   2.8810  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     33  20  11.09   1.1722  24.4124  40.69%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver    135   0  27.11   4.9797 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver    126  20  31.78   3.3354  93.7719  66.98%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          5   B   Revolver     95  10  40.09   2.1202 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean            7   U   Revolver     93  10  41.51   1.9995 103.7379  94.31%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: