BPSA 2014-06 Pistol

BPSA June 2014

Match Date: 6/14/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              458.0582 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              437.2901  95.47%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              416.6904  90.97%
   4 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              416.0325  90.83%
   5 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              394.8742  86.21%
   6 Settle, Mike       A44284   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              359.2919  78.44%
   7 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              355.6772  77.65%
   8 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              346.9306  75.74%
   9 Bourgeois, Curt    A76145   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              344.3697  75.18%
  10 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.0575  74.02%
  11 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.5844  71.95%
  12 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.5400  71.94%
  13 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.2028  62.48%
  14 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              264.6845  57.78%
  15 Balius, Harrel              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.8684  56.73%
  16 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.2528  55.72%
  17 Henn, Roger                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              251.2156  54.84%
  18 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              246.0728  53.72%
  19 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              245.7728  53.66%
  20 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              237.8673  51.93%
  21 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.4786  51.41%
  22 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       233.0593  50.88%
  23 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.6689  49.92%
  24 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              224.3380  48.98%
  25 Brown, Gump        A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              221.4747  48.35%
  26 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              218.9643  47.80%
  27 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              211.2022  46.11%
  28 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              210.3486  45.92%
  29 Prochilo, Tim               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              203.5875  44.45%
  30 McBride, Matthew            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.6217  41.83%
  31 Jarrel, Dennis     TY47071  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       191.4588  41.80%
  32 Hawkins, Jody      A81905   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              190.2164  41.53%
  33 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              186.0591  40.62%
  34 Sandifer, Mitchell          U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              182.2873  39.80%
  35 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              181.8222  39.69%
  36 Davis, Brian       A84300   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              180.6509  39.44%
  37 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              172.3118  37.62%
  38 Foil, Robert       A78084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              164.4807  35.91%
  39 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              157.4758  34.38%
  40 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              152.0258  33.19%
  41 Huff, Larry                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              141.3490  30.86%
  42 Lewis, Micah                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              138.9428  30.33%
  43 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              131.7228  28.76%
  44 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              123.6254  26.99%
  45 Hall, Michael               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              121.3398  26.49%
  46 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              114.2998  24.95%
  47 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  86.1718  18.81%
  48 Chambers, Darren   A76149   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N               85.6889  18.71%
  49 Hayes, Thomas               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               70.9565  15.49%
  50 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               70.4251  15.37%
  51 Huff, Kyle                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior        44.0382   9.61%
  52 Willett, Bryant    REENTRY  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               38.4946   8.40%
  53 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               38.2525   8.35%
  54 Beavers, Dennis    A84382   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               31.9292   6.97%
  55 Huff, Elin                  U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        17.1054   3.73%
  56 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N                8.8444   1.93%
DQed Lee, Peter                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Cook, Steve                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Albritton, Sam              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open         40   0   3.58  11.1732  40.0000 100.00%
   R2 Willett, Bryant        62   A   Production   40   0   3.72  10.7527  38.4946  96.24%
    3 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         40   0   4.00  10.0000  35.7999  89.50%
    4 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open         40   0   4.58   8.7336  31.2662  78.17%
    5 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open         40   0   4.80   8.3333  29.8332  74.58%
  Tie Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open         39   0   4.68   8.3333  29.8332  74.58%
    7 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited      40   0   5.20   7.6923  27.5384  68.85%
    8 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited      40   0   5.51   7.2595  25.9890  64.97%
    9 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited      39   0   5.54   7.0397  25.2021  63.01%
   10 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production   31  10   3.06   6.8627  24.5684  61.42%
   11 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production   40   0   6.72   5.9524  21.3096  53.27%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      33   0   5.80   5.6897  20.3691  50.92%
   13 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   33  10   4.05   5.6790  20.3308  50.83%
   14 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      40   0   7.06   5.6657  20.2832  50.71%
   15 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   40   0   7.38   5.4201  19.4039  48.51%
   16 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   40   0   8.27   4.8368  17.3157  43.29%
   17 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited      40   0   9.14   4.3764  15.6675  39.17%
   18 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   35  10   5.90   4.2373  15.1695  37.92%
   19 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      34   0   8.15   4.1718  14.9350  37.34%
   20 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      33  10   5.53   4.1591  14.8896  37.22%
   21 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   40   0   9.84   4.0650  14.5527  36.38%
   22 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   40   0  10.10   3.9604  14.1782  35.45%
   23 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   35  10   6.62   3.7764  13.5195  33.80%
   24 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver     39   0  10.40   3.7500  13.4250  33.56%
   25 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   35  10   6.73   3.7147  13.2986  33.25%
   26 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   33  10   6.29   3.6566  13.0906  32.73%
   27 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production   35  10   7.15   3.4965  12.5175  31.29%
   28 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited      40   0  11.91   3.3585  12.0234  30.06%
   29 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   33  10   6.86   3.3528  12.0030  30.01%
   30 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   30   0   9.05   3.3149  11.8673  29.67%
   31 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited      30  20   3.25   3.0769  11.0153  27.54%
   32 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production   33  10   8.31   2.7677   9.9084  24.77%
   33 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production   35  10   9.07   2.7563   9.8675  24.67%
   34 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open         31  10   8.35   2.5150   9.0037  22.51%
  R35 Foil, Robert           63   U   Single Stk   33  10   9.31   2.4705   8.8444  22.11%
   36 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   30  20   5.58   1.7921   6.4157  16.04%
   37 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   30  20   6.74   1.4837   5.3116  13.28%
   38 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      28  20   5.76   1.3889   4.9723  12.43%
   39 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   28  20   6.77   1.1817   4.2305  10.58%
   40 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open         29  20   7.94   1.1335   4.0579  10.14%
   41 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited      30  20   9.11   1.0977   3.9298   9.82%
   42 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited      30  20  10.52   0.9506   3.4031   8.51%
   43 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      26  20  10.09   0.5946   2.1287   5.32%
   44 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      35  30  11.09   0.4509   1.6142   4.04%
   45 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited      25  30   4.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited      19  40   4.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   25  30   5.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      20  40  18.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited      15  50   4.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      13  50  16.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Henn, Roger            47   U   Open         30  30   7.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         20  40   3.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      19  40   6.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   10  60   3.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open         24  30   7.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   24  20   6.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open        140   0  19.37   7.2277 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open        136   0  19.09   7.1241 147.8499  98.57%
    3 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited     144   0  22.57   6.3802 132.4114  88.27%
    4 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production  130   0  20.68   6.2863 130.4627  86.98%
    5 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited     145   0  23.29   6.2258 129.2071  86.14%
    6 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited     143   0  24.46   5.8463 121.3311  80.89%
    7 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited     129  10  21.37   5.5686 115.5679  77.05%
    8 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited     142   0  26.73   5.3124 110.2508  73.50%
    9 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited     137  20  23.14   5.0562 104.9338  69.96%
   10 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open        135   0  26.75   5.0467 104.7366  69.82%
   11 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open        130   0  25.85   5.0290 104.3693  69.58%
   12 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  123  10  22.48   5.0267 104.3216  69.55%
   13 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production  138  10  26.35   4.8577 100.8142  67.21%
   14 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited     137  10  26.94   4.7142  97.8361  65.22%
   15 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     133   0  30.38   4.3779  90.8567  60.57%
   16 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production  146   0  33.88   4.3093  89.4330  59.62%
   17 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production  130   0  30.91   4.2058  87.2850  58.19%
   18 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited     134  10  29.65   4.1821  86.7932  57.86%
   19 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited     140   0  35.55   3.9381  81.7293  54.49%
   20 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited     146   0  37.47   3.8965  80.8660  53.91%
   21 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited     131  30  26.55   3.8041  78.9484  52.63%
   22 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production  130   0  34.56   3.7616  78.0663  52.04%
   23 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production  140   0  37.36   3.7473  77.7696  51.85%
   24 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        127  40  23.44   3.7116  77.0287  51.35%
   25 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open        143   0  38.67   3.6980  76.7464  51.16%
   26 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production  132   0  37.38   3.5313  73.2868  48.86%
   27 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production  142   0  40.62   3.4958  72.5501  48.37%
   28 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver    146   0  43.51   3.3556  69.6404  46.43%
   29 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production  148   0  44.58   3.3199  68.8995  45.93%
   30 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open        136   0  41.05   3.3130  68.7563  45.84%
   31 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production  130   0  40.02   3.2484  67.4156  44.94%
   32 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited     127  30  30.12   3.2205  66.8366  44.56%
   33 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production  134   0  44.11   3.0379  63.0470  42.03%
   34 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited     141   0  46.49   3.0329  62.9433  41.96%
   35 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open        143   0  47.44   3.0143  62.5572  41.70%
   36 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited     126   0  43.35   2.9066  60.3221  40.21%
   37 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open        129  10  44.44   2.6778  55.5737  37.05%
   38 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production  116  20  36.30   2.6446  54.8847  36.59%
   39 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited     140   0  53.81   2.6017  53.9944  36.00%
   40 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  134  30  41.30   2.5182  52.2614  34.84%
   41 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production  115  10  42.00   2.5000  51.8837  34.59%
   42 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited     139  20  50.35   2.3635  49.0509  32.70%
   43 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production  115  40  34.65   2.1645  44.9209  29.95%
   44 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  108  40  32.69   2.0801  43.1693  28.78%
   45 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production  127  30  47.69   2.0340  42.2126  28.14%
   46 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production  119  40  53.75   1.4698  30.5035  20.34%
   47 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited     114  60  38.53   1.4015  29.0860  19.39%
   48 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  118  60  45.73   1.2683  26.3217  17.55%
   49 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production  121  50  60.14   1.1806  24.5016  16.33%
   50 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited     104  60  79.62   0.5526  11.4684   7.65%
   51 Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      77 110  82.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         15 370   7.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      90 100  50.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production   74   0  10.04   7.3705  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open         79   0  12.26   6.4437  69.9404  87.43%
    3 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      72   0  11.18   6.4401  69.9014  87.38%
    4 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited      77   0  12.10   6.3636  69.0710  86.34%
    5 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited      76   0  12.46   6.0995  66.2045  82.76%
    6 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   70   0  12.13   5.7708  62.6367  78.30%
    7 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited      75   0  13.22   5.6732  61.5774  76.97%
    8 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   74   0  13.14   5.6317  61.1269  76.41%
    9 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited      74   0  13.19   5.6103  60.8946  76.12%
   10 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited      73   0  13.25   5.5094  59.7995  74.75%
   11 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited      70  10  11.49   5.2219  56.6789  70.85%
   12 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      68   0  13.04   5.2147  56.6008  70.75%
   13 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      74   0  14.45   5.1211  55.5848  69.48%
   14 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open         65  10  10.87   5.0598  54.9195  68.65%
   15 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open         76   0  15.38   4.9415  53.6354  67.04%
   16 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open         71   0  14.51   4.8932  53.1112  66.39%
   17 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   70   0  14.68   4.7684  51.7566  64.70%
   18 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         71  10  13.00   4.6923  50.9306  63.66%
   19 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver     76   0  16.33   4.6540  50.5149  63.14%
   20 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      77   0  17.57   4.3825  47.5680  59.46%
   21 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   72   0  16.93   4.2528  46.1602  57.70%
   22 Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         76   0  18.20   4.1758  45.3245  56.66%
   23 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited      76   0  18.25   4.1644  45.2007  56.50%
   24 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited      68   0  16.62   4.0915  44.4095  55.51%
   25 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited      70  20  12.30   4.0650  44.1218  55.15%
   26 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   68   0  17.40   3.9080  42.4177  53.02%
   27 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open         76   0  19.47   3.9034  42.3678  52.96%
   28 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   78   0  20.17   3.8671  41.9738  52.47%
   29 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open         76   0  19.85   3.8287  41.5570  51.95%
   30 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open         72   0  18.85   3.8196  41.4582  51.82%
   31 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production   66   0  17.41   3.7909  41.1467  51.43%
   32 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   60   0  16.02   3.7453  40.6518  50.81%
   33 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      73   0  20.02   3.6464  39.5783  49.47%
   34 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production   75  10  18.12   3.5872  38.9358  48.67%
   35 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production   69  10  16.58   3.5585  38.6242  48.28%
   36 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   64   0  18.37   3.4839  37.8145  47.27%
   37 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open         69  20  14.87   3.2952  35.7664  44.71%
   38 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   59  10  14.94   3.2798  35.5992  44.50%
   39 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   72   0  22.50   3.2000  34.7331  43.42%
   40 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   76   0  23.93   3.1759  34.4715  43.09%
   41 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   66   0  21.34   3.0928  33.5695  41.96%
   42 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   74   0  24.02   3.0808  33.4393  41.80%
   43 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited      76   0  26.48   2.8701  31.1523  38.94%
   44 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   60  20  15.35   2.6059  28.2846  35.36%
   45 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      62   0  24.74   2.5061  27.2014  34.00%
   46 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      60  10  21.39   2.3375  25.3714  31.71%
   47 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited      76   0  32.89   2.3107  25.0805  31.35%
   48 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   62   0  28.73   2.1580  23.4231  29.28%
   49 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      58  20  20.69   1.8366  19.9346  24.92%
   50 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production   64  30  18.90   1.7989  19.5254  24.41%
   51 Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      70  10  36.06   1.6639  18.0601  22.58%
   52 Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      58  10  34.15   1.4056  15.2565  19.07%
   53 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   62  30  23.13   1.3835  15.0166  18.77%
 DQed Cook, Steve            56   U   Limited      71  20  40.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   78   0  26.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open        102   0  19.22   5.3070 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited     100   0  19.94   5.0150 103.9476  94.50%
    3 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open         94  10  18.24   4.6053  95.4556  86.78%
    4 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited     103   0  25.29   4.0728  84.4183  76.74%
    5 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited      97   0  25.73   3.7699  78.1400  71.04%
    6 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production   90  10  21.35   3.7471  77.6674  70.61%
    7 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited      98  10  23.94   3.6759  76.1916  69.27%
    8 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited      99  10  26.17   3.4008  70.4895  64.08%
    9 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open         93  30  19.10   3.2984  68.3671  62.15%
   10 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         96  20  23.19   3.2773  67.9297  61.75%
   11 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      94  20  24.24   3.0528  63.2764  57.52%
   12 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      93  10  28.10   2.9537  61.2223  55.66%
   13 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   95  10  29.60   2.8716  59.5206  54.11%
   14 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      95  10  30.13   2.8211  58.4739  53.16%
   15 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   91  30  22.67   2.6908  55.7731  50.70%
   16 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   95  30  24.41   2.6628  55.1928  50.18%
   17 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited      91  30  23.03   2.6487  54.9005  49.91%
   18 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   92   0  35.65   2.5806  53.4890  48.63%
   19 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open         94  40  23.12   2.3356  48.4108  44.01%
   20 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open         84  30  23.58   2.2901  47.4677  43.15%
   21 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver     94  10  37.09   2.2648  46.9433  42.68%
   22 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production   91  30  28.29   2.1562  44.6923  40.63%
   23 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   85  30  26.20   2.0992  43.5108  39.56%
   24 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      91  20  34.53   2.0562  42.6196  38.75%
   25 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      95  20  37.10   2.0216  41.9024  38.09%
   26 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited     102   0  50.56   2.0174  41.8153  38.01%
   27 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   80  20  29.86   2.0094  41.6495  37.86%
   28 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited      92  30  30.96   2.0026  41.5086  37.74%
   29 Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         94  20  38.00   1.9474  40.3644  36.69%
   30 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production   83  20  35.85   1.7573  36.4242  33.11%
   31 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   76  20  33.45   1.6741  34.6996  31.55%
   32 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open         86  30  34.24   1.6355  33.8996  30.82%
   33 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production   81  10  49.08   1.4466  29.9842  27.26%
   34 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   86  30  39.74   1.4092  29.2090  26.55%
   35 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited      89  50  29.63   1.3162  27.2813  24.80%
   36 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   83  40  32.90   1.3070  27.0906  24.63%
   37 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited      79  50  25.75   1.1262  23.3431  21.22%
   38 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production   87  50  37.67   0.9822  20.3584  18.51%
   39 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   85  60  36.12   0.6921  14.3454  13.04%
   40 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open         82  60  33.36   0.6595  13.6697  12.43%
   41 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open         78  60  30.48   0.5906  12.2416  11.13%
   42 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   86  60  50.68   0.5130  10.6331   9.67%
   43 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      78  60  36.84   0.4886  10.1274   9.21%
   44 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited      75  50  51.73   0.4833  10.0175   9.11%
   45 Beavers, Dennis        54   U   Limited      76  60  37.93   0.4218   8.7428   7.95%
   46 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   72  60  31.62   0.3795   7.8660   7.15%
   47 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      67  50 108.75   0.1563   3.2397   2.95%
   48 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      74  70  27.44   0.1458   3.0220   2.75%
   49 Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      71  60 123.26   0.0892   1.8489   1.68%
   50 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   82  80  27.65   0.0723   1.4986   1.36%
   51 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   63  80  38.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      73  80  64.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   74 100  47.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   78  80  37.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   92   0  36.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open        114   0  20.97   5.4363 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        122   0  23.53   5.1849 123.9882  95.38%
    3 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited     119   0  23.73   5.0147 119.9181  92.24%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited     121   0  24.14   5.0124 119.8631  92.20%
    5 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open        121   0  27.76   4.3588 104.2334  80.18%
    6 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited     122   0  28.07   4.3463 103.9345  79.95%
    7 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited     120   0  28.18   4.2583 101.8301  78.33%
    8 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  112   0  27.90   4.0143  95.9953  73.84%
    9 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production  110  30  23.28   3.4364  82.1757  63.21%
   10 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited     121   0  36.04   3.3574  80.2866  61.76%
   11 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open        114   0  34.64   3.2910  78.6987  60.54%
   12 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production  120   0  37.19   3.2267  77.1611  59.35%
   13 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited     120   0  37.42   3.2068  76.6852  58.99%
   14 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited     120   0  37.63   3.1889  76.2572  58.66%
   15 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open        120   0  38.61   3.1080  74.3226  57.17%
   16 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open        118   0  38.58   3.0586  73.1413  56.26%
   17 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   98   0  33.93   2.8883  69.0689  53.13%
   18 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production  114   0  43.97   2.5927  62.0001  47.69%
   19 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   86   0  34.89   2.4649  58.9440  45.34%
   20 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production  102   0  43.59   2.3400  55.9572  43.04%
   21 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited     119   0  53.23   2.2356  53.4606  41.12%
   22 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open        108  20  40.99   2.1469  51.3395  39.49%
   23 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  116   0  54.27   2.1375  51.1147  39.32%
   24 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   97  10  41.12   2.1158  50.5958  38.92%
   25 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   98  20  36.98   2.1092  50.4380  38.80%
   26 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      91  20  34.34   2.0676  49.4432  38.03%
   27 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   93  10  42.54   1.9511  46.6573  35.89%
   28 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   98  20  41.65   1.8727  44.7825  34.45%
   29 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited     100  40  33.07   1.8143  43.3859  33.37%
   30 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   95  10  49.23   1.7266  41.2887  31.76%
   31 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production  104   0  62.46   1.6651  39.8181  30.63%
   32 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   80  20  36.31   1.6524  39.5144  30.40%
   33 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver    116  30  53.50   1.6075  38.4407  29.57%
   34 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   93  10  52.10   1.5931  38.0963  29.30%
   35 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open        110  30  54.24   1.4749  35.2698  27.13%
   36 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  105  40  51.09   1.2723  30.4249  23.40%
   37 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      98  60  31.09   1.2223  29.2293  22.48%
   38 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited     106  30  63.01   1.2062  28.8443  22.19%
   39 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   87  30  47.82   1.1920  28.5047  21.93%
   40 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open        104  30  62.10   1.1916  28.4951  21.92%
   41 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   84  40  38.45   1.1443  27.3640  21.05%
   42 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   86  30  51.31   1.0914  26.0990  20.08%
   43 Beavers, Dennis        54   U   Limited      78  40  39.19   0.9696  23.1864  17.84%
   44 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      82  40  47.30   0.8879  21.2326  16.33%
   45 Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited     101  30  84.08   0.8444  20.1924  15.53%
   46 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      82  60  30.92   0.7115  17.0143  13.09%
   47 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited      95  70  46.01   0.5434  12.9945  10.00%
   48 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      89  70  44.57   0.4263  10.1942   7.84%
   49 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      83  70  34.07   0.3816   9.1253   7.02%
   50 Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         70 150  29.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      25 170 138.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   88  90  56.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      77  80  90.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      81 130  19.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   83  70  67.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Crescioni, Keith   FY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              465.9573 100.00%
   2 Nguyen, John       FY81419  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              422.7842  90.73%
   3 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              363.0026  77.90%
   4 Bourgeois, Curt    A76145   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.5140  75.01%
   5 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              272.3235  58.44%
   6 Henn, Roger                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              261.2752  56.07%
   7 Prochilo, Tim               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              209.5505  44.97%
   8 Jarrel, Dennis     TY47071  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       199.1732  42.74%
   9 Sandifer, Mitchell          U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              188.2645  40.40%
  10 Chambers, Darren   A76149   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N               92.2079  19.79%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open         40   0   3.58  11.1732  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         40   0   4.00  10.0000  35.7999  89.50%
    3 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open         40   0   4.58   8.7336  31.2662  78.17%
    4 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open         40   0   4.80   8.3333  29.8332  74.58%
  Tie Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open         39   0   4.68   8.3333  29.8332  74.58%
    6 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open         31  10   8.35   2.5150   9.0037  22.51%
    7 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open         29  20   7.94   1.1335   4.0579  10.14%
    8 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open         30  30   7.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         20  40   3.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open         24  30   7.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open        140   0  19.37   7.2277 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open        136   0  19.09   7.1241 147.8499  98.57%
    3 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open        135   0  26.75   5.0467 104.7366  69.82%
    4 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open        130   0  25.85   5.0290 104.3693  69.58%
    5 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        127  40  23.44   3.7116  77.0287  51.35%
    6 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open        143   0  38.67   3.6980  76.7464  51.16%
    7 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open        136   0  41.05   3.3130  68.7563  45.84%
    8 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open        143   0  47.44   3.0143  62.5572  41.70%
    9 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open        129  10  44.44   2.6778  55.5737  37.05%
   10 Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         15 370   7.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open         79   0  12.26   6.4437  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open         65  10  10.87   5.0598  62.8186  78.52%
    3 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open         76   0  15.38   4.9415  61.3498  76.69%
    4 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open         71   0  14.51   4.8932  60.7502  75.94%
    5 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         71  10  13.00   4.6923  58.2560  72.82%
    6 Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         76   0  18.20   4.1758  51.8435  64.80%
    7 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open         76   0  19.47   3.9034  48.4616  60.58%
    8 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open         76   0  19.85   3.8287  47.5342  59.42%
    9 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open         72   0  18.85   3.8196  47.4212  59.28%
   10 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open         69  20  14.87   3.2952  40.9107  51.14%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open        102   0  19.22   5.3070 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open         94  10  18.24   4.6053  95.4556  86.78%
    3 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open         93  30  19.10   3.2984  68.3671  62.15%
    4 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         96  20  23.19   3.2773  67.9297  61.75%
    5 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open         94  40  23.12   2.3356  48.4108  44.01%
    6 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open         84  30  23.58   2.2901  47.4677  43.15%
    7 Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         94  20  38.00   1.9474  40.3644  36.69%
    8 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open         86  30  34.24   1.6355  33.8996  30.82%
    9 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open         82  60  33.36   0.6595  13.6697  12.43%
   10 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open         78  60  30.48   0.5906  12.2416  11.13%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni, Keith       18   A   Open        114   0  20.97   5.4363 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        122   0  23.53   5.1849 123.9882  95.38%
    3 Bourgeois, Curt        22   B   Open        121   0  27.76   4.3588 104.2334  80.18%
    4 Kerr, Gary             42   C   Open        114   0  34.64   3.2910  78.6987  60.54%
    5 Nguyen, John            7   A   Open        120   0  38.61   3.1080  74.3226  57.17%
    6 Prochilo, Tim          35   U   Open        118   0  38.58   3.0586  73.1413  56.26%
    7 Jarrel, Dennis         43   B   Open        108  20  40.99   2.1469  51.3395  39.49%
    8 Sandifer, Mitchell     34   U   Open        110  30  54.24   1.4749  35.2698  27.13%
    9 Henn, Roger            47   U   Open        104  30  62.10   1.1916  28.4951  21.92%
   10 Chambers, Darren       19   C   Open         70 150  29.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              491.2373 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              468.7911  95.43%
   3 Settle, Mike       A44284   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.0265  80.82%
   4 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              383.5101  78.07%
   5 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              373.1393  75.96%
   6 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.1847  74.95%
   7 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              290.1712  59.07%
   8 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              278.1705  56.63%
   9 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              273.8310  55.74%
  10 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              266.3772  54.23%
  11 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       262.6833  53.47%
  12 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              249.7587  50.84%
  13 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              209.4407  42.64%
  14 Foil, Robert       A78084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.1838  38.10%
  15 Huff, Larry                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              165.3179  33.65%
  16 Lewis, Micah                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              155.2644  31.61%
  17 Hall, Michael               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              136.6837  27.82%
  18 Hayes, Thomas               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               79.8772  16.26%
  19 Huff, Kyle                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior        50.6432  10.31%
  20 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               42.5592   8.66%
  21 Beavers, Dennis    A84382   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               34.3875   7.00%
  22 Huff, Elin                  U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        19.4171   3.95%
DQed Lee, Peter                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Cook, Steve                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited      40   0   5.20   7.6923  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited      40   0   5.51   7.2595  37.7494  94.37%
    3 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited      39   0   5.54   7.0397  36.6065  91.52%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      33   0   5.80   5.6897  29.5865  73.97%
    5 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      40   0   7.06   5.6657  29.4617  73.65%
    6 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited      40   0   9.14   4.3764  22.7573  56.89%
    7 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      34   0   8.15   4.1718  21.6934  54.23%
    8 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      33  10   5.53   4.1591  21.6273  54.07%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited      40   0  11.91   3.3585  17.4642  43.66%
   10 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited      30  20   3.25   3.0769  15.9999  40.00%
   11 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      28  20   5.76   1.3889   7.2223  18.06%
   12 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited      30  20   9.11   1.0977   5.7080  14.27%
   13 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited      30  20  10.52   0.9506   4.9431  12.36%
   14 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      26  20  10.09   0.5946   3.0919   7.73%
   15 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      35  30  11.09   0.4509   2.3447   5.86%
   16 Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      20  40  18.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      19  40   6.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited      15  50   4.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited      19  40   4.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited      25  30   4.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      13  50  16.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited     144   0  22.57   6.3802 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited     145   0  23.29   6.2258 146.3700  97.58%
    3 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited     143   0  24.46   5.8463 137.4479  91.63%
    4 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited     129  10  21.37   5.5686 130.9191  87.28%
    5 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited     142   0  26.73   5.3124 124.8958  83.26%
    6 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited     137  20  23.14   5.0562 118.8724  79.25%
    7 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited     137  10  26.94   4.7142 110.8319  73.89%
    8 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited     133   0  30.38   4.3779 102.9255  68.62%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited     134  10  29.65   4.1821  98.3222  65.55%
   10 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited     140   0  35.55   3.9381  92.5857  61.72%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited     146   0  37.47   3.8965  91.6076  61.07%
   12 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited     131  30  26.55   3.8041  89.4353  59.62%
   13 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited     127  30  30.12   3.2205  75.7147  50.48%
   14 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited     141   0  46.49   3.0329  71.3042  47.54%
   15 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited     126   0  43.35   2.9066  68.3348  45.56%
   16 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited     140   0  53.81   2.6017  61.1666  40.78%
   17 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited     139  20  50.35   2.3635  55.5664  37.04%
   18 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited     114  60  38.53   1.4015  32.9496  21.97%
   19 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited     104  60  79.62   0.5526  12.9918   8.66%
   20 Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      77 110  82.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      90 100  50.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      72   0  11.18   6.4401  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited      77   0  12.10   6.3636  79.0497  98.81%
    3 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited      76   0  12.46   6.0995  75.7690  94.71%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited      75   0  13.22   5.6732  70.4734  88.09%
    5 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited      74   0  13.19   5.6103  69.6921  87.12%
    6 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited      73   0  13.25   5.5094  68.4387  85.55%
    7 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited      70  10  11.49   5.2219  64.8673  81.08%
    8 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      68   0  13.04   5.2147  64.7779  80.97%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      74   0  14.45   5.1211  63.6152  79.52%
   10 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      77   0  17.57   4.3825  54.4401  68.05%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited      76   0  18.25   4.1644  51.7309  64.66%
   12 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited      68   0  16.62   4.0915  50.8253  63.53%
   13 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited      70  20  12.30   4.0650  50.4961  63.12%
   14 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      73   0  20.02   3.6464  45.2962  56.62%
   15 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited      76   0  26.48   2.8701  35.6529  44.57%
   16 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      62   0  24.74   2.5061  31.1312  38.91%
   17 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      60  10  21.39   2.3375  29.0368  36.30%
   18 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited      76   0  32.89   2.3107  28.7039  35.88%
   19 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      58  20  20.69   1.8366  22.8146  28.52%
   20 Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      70  10  36.06   1.6639  20.6692  25.84%
   21 Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      58  10  34.15   1.4056  17.4606  21.83%
 DQed Cook, Steve            56   U   Limited      71  20  40.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited     100   0  19.94   5.0150 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited     103   0  25.29   4.0728  89.3336  81.21%
    3 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited      97   0  25.73   3.7699  82.6897  75.17%
    4 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited      98  10  23.94   3.6759  80.6279  73.30%
    5 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited      99  10  26.17   3.4008  74.5938  67.81%
    6 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      94  20  24.24   3.0528  66.9607  60.87%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      93  10  28.10   2.9537  64.7870  58.90%
    8 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      95  10  30.13   2.8211  61.8786  56.25%
    9 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited      91  30  23.03   2.6487  58.0971  52.82%
   10 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      91  20  34.53   2.0562  45.1011  41.00%
   11 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      95  20  37.10   2.0216  44.3422  40.31%
   12 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited     102   0  50.56   2.0174  44.2500  40.23%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited      92  30  30.96   2.0026  43.9254  39.93%
   14 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited      89  50  29.63   1.3162  28.8698  26.25%
   15 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited      79  50  25.75   1.1262  24.7023  22.46%
   16 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      78  60  36.84   0.4886  10.7170   9.74%
   17 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited      75  50  51.73   0.4833  10.6008   9.64%
   18 Beavers, Dennis        54   U   Limited      76  60  37.93   0.4218   9.2518   8.41%
   19 Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      67  50 108.75   0.1563   3.4283   3.12%
   20 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      74  70  27.44   0.1458   3.1980   2.91%
   21 Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      71  60 123.26   0.0892   1.9565   1.78%
   22 Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited      73  80  64.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          8   A   Limited     119   0  23.73   5.0147 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           11   M   Limited     121   0  24.14   5.0124 129.9404  99.95%
    3 Benton, Josh           26   A   Limited     122   0  28.07   4.3463 112.6725  86.67%
    4 Settle, Mike           32   D   Limited     120   0  28.18   4.2583 110.3912  84.92%
    5 Brown, Chris           21   B   Limited     121   0  36.04   3.3574  87.0365  66.95%
    6 Kimmerly, Shawn        40   U   Limited     120   0  37.42   3.2068  83.1324  63.95%
    7 Hart, Mac              49   B   Limited     120   0  37.63   3.1889  82.6684  63.59%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom      52   C   Limited     119   0  53.23   2.2356  57.9552  44.58%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         15   C   Limited      91  20  34.34   2.0676  53.6000  41.23%
   10 Saucier, Nick          33   B   Limited     100  40  33.07   1.8143  47.0335  36.18%
   11 Blitch, Jeffrey        23   U   Limited      98  60  31.09   1.2223  31.6866  24.37%
   12 Hall, Michael          50   U   Limited     106  30  63.01   1.2062  31.2693  24.05%
   13 Beavers, Dennis        54   U   Limited      78  40  39.19   0.9696  25.1357  19.34%
   14 Foil, Robert           16   D   Limited      82  40  47.30   0.8879  23.0177  17.71%
   15 Kimmerly, Marcus       41   U   Limited     101  30  84.08   0.8444  21.8900  16.84%
   16 Jackson, Bill          10   A   Limited      82  60  30.92   0.7115  18.4448  14.19%
   17 Lewis, Micah           39   U   Limited      95  70  46.01   0.5434  14.0870  10.84%
   18 Hayes, Thomas          48   U   Limited      89  70  44.57   0.4263  11.0513   8.50%
   19 Patch, Gerald           6   U   Limited      83  70  34.07   0.3816   9.8925   7.61%
   20 Huff, Larry            44   U   Limited      81 130  19.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Kyle             45   U   Limited      77  80  90.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Huff, Elin             46   U   Limited      25 170 138.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              476.8144 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              412.6980  86.55%
   3 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              348.7432  73.14%
   4 Balius, Harrel              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.2863  66.75%
   5 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              284.3462  59.63%
   6 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              282.1785  59.18%
   7 Brown, Gump        A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.9722  57.25%
   8 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              256.0725  53.70%
   9 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.8035  53.65%
  10 McBride, Matthew            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              229.5712  48.15%
  11 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.7206  47.34%
  12 Davis, Brian       A84300   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              221.7924  46.52%
  13 Hawkins, Jody      A81905   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              221.2126  46.39%
  14 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              206.6624  43.34%
  15 Smith, Michael     A75698   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.8057  38.13%
  16 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.5133  37.44%
  17 Marcus, Keifer     A84773   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.6254  32.43%
  18 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              150.6696  31.60%
  19 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              130.9711  27.47%
  20 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 100.5540  21.09%
  21 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               78.9849  16.57%
  22 Willett, Bryant    REENTRY  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               40.0000   8.39%
DQed Albritton, Sam              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Willett, Bryant        62   A   Production   40   0   3.72  10.7527  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production   31  10   3.06   6.8627  25.5292  63.82%
    3 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production   40   0   6.72   5.9524  22.1429  55.36%
    4 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   33  10   4.05   5.6790  21.1259  52.81%
    5 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   40   0   7.38   5.4201  20.1627  50.41%
    6 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   40   0   8.27   4.8368  17.9929  44.98%
    7 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   35  10   5.90   4.2373  15.7627  39.41%
    8 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   40   0   9.84   4.0650  15.1218  37.80%
    9 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   40   0  10.10   3.9604  14.7327  36.83%
   10 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   35  10   6.62   3.7764  14.0482  35.12%
   11 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   35  10   6.73   3.7147  13.8187  34.55%
   12 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   33  10   6.29   3.6566  13.6025  34.01%
   13 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production   35  10   7.15   3.4965  13.0070  32.52%
   14 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   33  10   6.86   3.3528  12.4724  31.18%
   15 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   30   0   9.05   3.3149  12.3314  30.83%
   16 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production   33  10   8.31   2.7677  10.2958  25.74%
   17 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production   35  10   9.07   2.7563  10.2534  25.63%
   18 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   30  20   5.58   1.7921   6.6666  16.67%
   19 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   30  20   6.74   1.4837   5.5194  13.80%
   20 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   28  20   6.77   1.1817   4.3959  10.99%
   21 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   10  60   3.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   25  30   5.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   24  20   6.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production  130   0  20.68   6.2863 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  123  10  22.48   5.0267 119.9442  79.96%
    3 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production  138  10  26.35   4.8577 115.9116  77.27%
    4 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production  146   0  33.88   4.3093 102.8260  68.55%
    5 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production  130   0  30.91   4.2058 100.3563  66.90%
    6 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production  130   0  34.56   3.7616  89.7571  59.84%
    7 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production  140   0  37.36   3.7473  89.4159  59.61%
    8 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production  132   0  37.38   3.5313  84.2618  56.17%
    9 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production  142   0  40.62   3.4958  83.4147  55.61%
   10 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production  148   0  44.58   3.3199  79.2175  52.81%
   11 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production  130   0  40.02   3.2484  77.5114  51.67%
   12 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production  134   0  44.11   3.0379  72.4886  48.33%
   13 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production  116  20  36.30   2.6446  63.1039  42.07%
   14 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  134  30  41.30   2.5182  60.0878  40.06%
   15 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production  115  10  42.00   2.5000  59.6535  39.77%
   16 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production  115  40  34.65   2.1645  51.6480  34.43%
   17 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production  108  40  32.69   2.0801  49.6341  33.09%
   18 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production  127  30  47.69   2.0340  48.5341  32.36%
   19 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production  119  40  53.75   1.4698  35.0715  23.38%
   20 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  118  60  45.73   1.2683  30.2634  20.18%
   21 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production  121  50  60.14   1.1806  28.1708  18.78%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production   74   0  10.04   7.3705  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   70   0  12.13   5.7708  62.6367  78.30%
    3 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   74   0  13.14   5.6317  61.1269  76.41%
    4 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   70   0  14.68   4.7684  51.7566  64.70%
    5 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   72   0  16.93   4.2528  46.1602  57.70%
    6 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   68   0  17.40   3.9080  42.4177  53.02%
    7 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   78   0  20.17   3.8671  41.9738  52.47%
    8 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production   66   0  17.41   3.7909  41.1467  51.43%
    9 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   60   0  16.02   3.7453  40.6518  50.81%
   10 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production   75  10  18.12   3.5872  38.9358  48.67%
   11 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production   69  10  16.58   3.5585  38.6242  48.28%
   12 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   64   0  18.37   3.4839  37.8145  47.27%
   13 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   59  10  14.94   3.2798  35.5992  44.50%
   14 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   72   0  22.50   3.2000  34.7331  43.42%
   15 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   76   0  23.93   3.1759  34.4715  43.09%
   16 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   66   0  21.34   3.0928  33.5695  41.96%
   17 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   74   0  24.02   3.0808  33.4393  41.80%
   18 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   60  20  15.35   2.6059  28.2846  35.36%
   19 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   62   0  28.73   2.1580  23.4231  29.28%
   20 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production   64  30  18.90   1.7989  19.5254  24.41%
   21 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   62  30  23.13   1.3835  15.0166  18.77%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   78   0  26.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production   90  10  21.35   3.7471 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   95  10  29.60   2.8716  84.2988  76.64%
    3 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   91  30  22.67   2.6908  78.9912  71.81%
    4 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   95  30  24.41   2.6628  78.1693  71.06%
    5 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   92   0  35.65   2.5806  75.7562  68.87%
    6 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production   91  30  28.29   2.1562  63.2975  57.54%
    7 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   85  30  26.20   2.0992  61.6242  56.02%
    8 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   80  20  29.86   2.0094  58.9880  53.63%
    9 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production   83  20  35.85   1.7573  51.5874  46.90%
   10 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   76  20  33.45   1.6741  49.1449  44.68%
   11 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production   81  10  49.08   1.4466  42.4664  38.61%
   12 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   86  30  39.74   1.4092  41.3685  37.61%
   13 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   83  40  32.90   1.3070  38.3683  34.88%
   14 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production   87  50  37.67   0.9822  28.8335  26.21%
   15 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   85  60  36.12   0.6921  20.3173  18.47%
   16 Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   86  60  50.68   0.5130  15.0596  13.69%
   17 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   72  60  31.62   0.3795  11.1406  10.13%
   18 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   82  80  27.65   0.0723   2.1224   1.93%
   19 Evans, Don             17   C   Production   63  80  38.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   78  80  37.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   74 100  47.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   92   0  36.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  112   0  27.90   4.0143 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason            2   M   Production  110  30  23.28   3.4364 111.2852  85.60%
    3 Balius, Harrel          1   U   Production  120   0  37.19   3.2267 104.4942  80.38%
    4 McDonald, Michael       9   A   Production   98   0  33.93   2.8883  93.5354  71.95%
    5 Davis, Brian           53   U   Production  114   0  43.97   2.5927  83.9626  64.59%
    6 Brown, Gump            20   C   Production   86   0  34.89   2.4649  79.8239  61.40%
    7 Fraiser, Lee           14   C   Production  102   0  43.59   2.3400  75.7791  58.29%
    8 Evans, Don             17   C   Production  116   0  54.27   2.1375  69.2213  53.25%
    9 Hawkins, Jody          13   U   Production   97  10  41.12   2.1158  68.5185  52.71%
   10 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Production   98  20  36.98   2.1092  68.3048  52.54%
   11 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production   93  10  42.54   1.9511  63.1849  48.60%
   12 Marcus, Kent           37   U   Production   98  20  41.65   1.8727  60.6459  46.65%
   13 Blitch, Danielle       24   D   Production   95  10  49.23   1.7266  55.9146  43.01%
   14 McBride, Matthew       36   U   Production  104   0  62.46   1.6651  53.9230  41.48%
   15 Smith, Michael          5   C   Production   80  20  36.31   1.6524  53.5117  41.16%
   16 Strong, Mike            4   U   Production   93  10  52.10   1.5931  51.5913  39.69%
   17 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  105  40  51.09   1.2723  41.2025  31.69%
   18 Marcus, Keifer         38   U   Production   87  30  47.82   1.1920  38.6020  29.69%
   19 Willoughby, Jeff       28   D   Production   84  40  38.45   1.1443  37.0573  28.51%
   20 Francis, Jim           51   U   Production   86  30  51.31   1.0914  35.3441  27.19%
  Tie Stedman, Patti         30   D   Production   88  90  56.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Albritton, Sam         55   U   Production   83  70  67.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              510.0000 100.00%

Revolover Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver     39   0  10.40   3.7500  40.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver    146   0  43.51   3.3556 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver     76   0  16.33   4.6540  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver     94  10  37.09   2.2648 110.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Sean           25   U   Revolver    116  30  53.50   1.6075 130.0000 100.00%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N               40.0000 100.00%

Single Stk Division - By Stage

Stage: 1    Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Foil, Robert           63   U   Single Stk   33  10   9.31   2.4705  40.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: