BPSA 2014-04 Pistol

Match Date: 4/12/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              568.4504 100.00%
   2 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              540.9502  95.16%
   3 Carney, Chris               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              507.0579  89.20%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              444.2180  78.15%
   5 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              442.1535  77.78%
   6 Knight, Thomas     A58560   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              437.0985  76.89%
   7 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              430.0266  75.65%
   8 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.4034  73.25%
   9 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              403.3856  70.96%
  10 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              399.4640  70.27%
  11 Womack, Scott      TY57390  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.4893  69.93%
  12 Hart, Mac          TY39640  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.3876  69.73%
  13 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              391.5761  68.88%
  14 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              388.7644  68.39%
  15 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              380.4711  66.93%
  16 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.0572  60.17%
  17 Settle, Mike       A44284   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              341.4395  60.06%
  18 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              340.4599  59.89%
  19 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              337.4935  59.37%
  20 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              334.2091  58.79%
  21 Fraizer, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 334.0256  58.76%
  22 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              331.5880  58.33%
  23 Prescott, Clifton           U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              319.2851  56.17%
  24 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.9615  55.58%
  25 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              302.9819  53.30%
  26 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              301.3013  53.00%
  27 Prochilo, Tim               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              286.6578  50.43%
  28 Dove, Jesse        A83360   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              285.3361  50.20%
  29 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.0166  48.20%
  30 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.9907  48.20%
  31 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              273.5916  48.13%
  32 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              272.5132  47.94%
  33 Swineheart, Ronald          U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              263.2169  46.30%
  34 Beavers, Dennis    A84382   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              261.1923  45.95%
  35 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.7763  45.00%
  36 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.5122  43.54%
  37 Dowing, Matt                U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              235.2663  41.39%
  38 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              235.0855  41.36%
  39 Newomb, Teri       TY68290  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.9824  40.28%
  40 Foil, Robert       A78074   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              225.2055  39.62%
  41 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              218.8992  38.51%
  42 Francis, Jim                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              188.7061  33.20%
  43 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              183.9954  32.37%
  44 Albritton, Mamie            U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              181.8279  31.99%
  45 Albritton, Sam              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.5980  30.54%
  46 McBride, Mathew             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              167.4265  29.45%
  47 Womack, Sharon     A75410   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              155.3508  27.33%
  48 Sandifer, Mitchell          U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              141.4124  24.88%
  49 Musa, Bill         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              136.8668  24.08%
  50 Polchon, Neal               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              131.1183  23.07%
  51 Johnston, Jerry             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              129.7789  22.83%
  52 Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               90.5603  15.93%
  53 Polchon, Hillary            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               83.1578  14.63%
  54 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               79.0557  13.91%
  55 Musa, Andrew                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               78.3318  13.78%
  56 Foil(SS), Robert   A78084   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N               49.6567   8.74%
  57 Fields, Wayne               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               45.8959   8.07%
DQed Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Davis, Brian       A84300   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     103   0  15.32   6.7232 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        107   0  19.15   5.5875  99.7293  83.11%
    3 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        107   0  22.29   4.8004  85.6806  71.40%
    4 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    112   0  23.76   4.7138  84.1349  70.11%
    5 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk   90   0  20.11   4.4754  79.8798  66.57%
    6 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  104   0  23.79   4.3716  78.0271  65.02%
    7 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        101  10  21.15   4.3026  76.7956  64.00%
    8 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open         99  10  22.03   4.0399  72.1067  60.09%
    9 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production   90   0  22.35   4.0268  71.8729  59.89%
   10 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  102   0  25.57   3.9890  71.1982  59.33%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production   95  10  22.87   3.7167  66.3381  55.28%
   12 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver     98   0  26.39   3.7135  66.2809  55.23%
   13 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited      91  10  21.91   3.6969  65.9847  54.99%
   14 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  112   0  30.68   3.6506  65.1583  54.30%
   15 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  106   0  29.22   3.6277  64.7495  53.96%
   16 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited      99   0  27.30   3.6264  64.7263  53.94%
   17 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited      99  20  22.93   3.4453  61.4939  51.24%
   18 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     103   0  30.07   3.4253  61.1370  50.95%
   19 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk   89  10  23.11   3.4184  61.0138  50.84%
   20 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   77  20  16.94   3.3648  60.0571  50.05%
   21 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  109   0  32.60   3.3436  59.6787  49.73%
   22 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited      87  20  20.47   3.2731  58.4204  48.68%
   23 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited      93  20  22.95   3.1808  56.7730  47.31%
   24 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        103  10  29.32   3.1719  56.6141  47.18%
   25 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  102  10  30.96   2.9716  53.0390  44.20%
   26 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production   82   0  28.32   2.8955  51.6807  43.07%
   27 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production   93  10  29.59   2.8050  50.0654  41.72%
   28 Foil(SS), Robert       43   U   Single Stk  108   0  38.82   2.7821  49.6567  41.38%
   29 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited      81  40  14.76   2.7778  49.5800  41.32%
   30 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production   82   0  31.13   2.6341  47.0151  39.18%
   31 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited      79  20  22.62   2.6083  46.5546  38.80%
   32 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk   96  10  33.20   2.5904  46.2351  38.53%
   33 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited      88  30  24.19   2.3977  42.7957  35.66%
   34 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited      80   0  33.57   2.3831  42.5351  35.45%
   35 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production   77  10  28.85   2.3224  41.4517  34.54%
   36 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production   87  10  33.89   2.2721  40.5539  33.79%
   37 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production   72  20  23.77   2.1876  39.0457  32.54%
   38 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production   95  10  39.63   2.1448  38.2818  31.90%
   39 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production   72  20  24.83   2.0942  37.3786  31.15%
   40 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production   90  20  34.88   2.0069  35.8204  29.85%
   41 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited      87  30  34.23   1.6652  29.7216  24.77%
   42 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited      76  40  22.23   1.6194  28.9041  24.09%
   43 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        100  20  50.84   1.5736  28.0866  23.41%
   44 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited      80  50  21.17   1.4171  25.2933  21.08%
   45 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production   86   0  62.54   1.3751  24.5437  20.45%
   46 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited      76  50  19.49   1.3340  23.8101  19.84%
   47 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production   90  20  61.72   1.1342  20.2439  16.87%
   48 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   82  40  38.00   1.1053  19.7281  16.44%
   49 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk   74  60  42.08   0.3327   5.9382   4.95%
   50 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited      69  50 139.91   0.1358   2.4238   2.02%
   51 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production   74  70  43.08   0.0929   1.6581   1.38%
   52 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production   19 150  30.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   75 110  39.15   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited      46  60  34.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited      31  50  95.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production    0 240  90.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   52  60  32.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production   73  10  54.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open         88   0  12.88   6.8323 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open         99   0  16.51   5.9964  87.7655  87.77%
    3 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited      89   0  15.03   5.9215  86.6692  86.67%
    4 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited      91   0  16.14   5.6382  82.5227  82.52%
    5 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited      93   0  17.42   5.3387  78.1391  78.14%
    6 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited      97   0  18.51   5.2404  76.7004  76.70%
    7 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production   92   0  18.04   5.0998  74.6425  74.64%
    8 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited      92   0  18.54   4.9622  72.6285  72.63%
    9 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk   93   0  18.83   4.9389  72.2875  72.29%
   10 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited      94   0  19.17   4.9035  71.7694  71.77%
   11 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited      93   0  19.06   4.8793  71.4152  71.42%
   12 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited      78  20  11.90   4.8739  71.3362  71.34%
   13 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited      91  10  17.08   4.7424  69.4115  69.41%
   14 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production   88   0  19.00   4.6316  67.7898  67.79%
   15 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production   86   0  18.58   4.6286  67.7459  67.75%
   16 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open         91   0  21.00   4.3333  63.4237  63.42%
   17 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   90  10  19.04   4.2017  61.4976  61.50%
   18 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited      89   0  21.97   4.0510  59.2919  59.29%
   19 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk   95   0  23.62   4.0220  58.8674  58.87%
   20 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver     92   0  23.00   4.0000  58.5454  58.55%
   21 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production   94   0  23.58   3.9864  58.3464  58.35%
   22 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production  100   0  25.40   3.9370  57.6233  57.62%
   23 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open         87  10  19.71   3.9066  57.1784  57.18%
   24 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production   88   0  22.76   3.8664  56.5900  56.59%
   25 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production   86   0  22.95   3.7473  54.8468  54.85%
   26 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk   99   0  26.89   3.6817  53.8867  53.89%
   27 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk   93   0  25.66   3.6243  53.0466  53.05%
   28 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   82   0  23.69   3.4614  50.6623  50.66%
   29 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10   90   0  26.46   3.4014  49.7841  49.78%
   30 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited      90   0  26.61   3.3822  49.5031  49.50%
   31 Evans, Don             45   C   Production   94   0  27.95   3.3631  49.2235  49.22%
   32 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk   98   0  29.50   3.3220  48.6220  48.62%
   33 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited      91   0  28.02   3.2477  47.5345  47.53%
   34 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   80   0  25.10   3.1873  46.6505  46.65%
   35 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production   88   0  28.34   3.1052  45.4488  45.45%
   36 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver     73  10  21.70   2.9032  42.4923  42.49%
   37 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production   79  10  26.06   2.6477  38.7527  38.75%
   38 Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production   94   0  35.89   2.6191  38.3341  38.33%
   39 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production   86   0  33.91   2.5361  37.1193  37.12%
   40 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   82  20  24.82   2.4980  36.5616  36.56%
   41 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited      85  10  30.12   2.4900  36.4445  36.44%
   42 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open         86  20  26.98   2.4463  35.8049  35.80%
   43 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited      74   0  32.50   2.2769  33.3255  33.33%
   44 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited      67  10  25.15   2.2664  33.1718  33.17%
   45 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production   92   0  41.26   2.2298  32.6362  32.64%
   46 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production   76   0  34.65   2.1934  32.1034  32.10%
   47 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open         88  30  27.54   2.1060  30.8242  30.82%
   48 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production   96   0  46.97   2.0439  29.9153  29.92%
   49 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production   82   0  43.79   1.8726  27.4080  27.41%
   50 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production   71  10  33.97   1.7957  26.2825  26.28%
   51 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production   79  10  39.76   1.7354  25.3999  25.40%
   52 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited      85  10  61.03   1.2289  17.9866  17.99%
   53 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production   66   0  64.70   1.0201  14.9306  14.93%
   54 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited      75  60  16.23   0.9242  13.5269  13.53%
   55 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited      76  30 136.09   0.3380   4.9471   4.95%
   56 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   48  80  36.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open        106   0   9.82  10.7943 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited     106   0  11.67   9.0831  92.5619  84.15%
    3 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     107   0  12.55   8.5259  86.8837  78.99%
    4 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited      99   0  11.96   8.2776  84.3534  76.68%
    5 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        104   0  12.66   8.2148  83.7134  76.10%
    6 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        106   0  13.48   7.8635  80.1335  72.85%
    7 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited     104   0  13.34   7.7961  79.4467  72.22%
    8 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited     105   0  13.56   7.7434  78.9096  71.74%
    9 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  106   0  14.21   7.4595  76.0165  69.11%
   10 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production  100   0  13.45   7.4349  75.7658  68.88%
   11 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production  102   0  15.47   6.5934  67.1905  61.08%
   12 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk  109   0  16.55   6.5861  67.1161  61.01%
   13 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited      98  10  13.47   6.5330  66.5750  60.52%
   14 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited     103   0  16.06   6.4134  65.3562  59.41%
   15 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  106   0  16.53   6.4126  65.3480  59.41%
   16 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited     103   0  16.16   6.3738  64.9526  59.05%
   17 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    110   0  18.18   6.0506  61.6590  56.05%
   18 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited     103   0  17.42   5.9127  60.2537  54.78%
   19 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited     106   0  18.02   5.8824  59.9450  54.50%
   20 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk  105   0  18.35   5.7221  58.3114  53.01%
   21 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited     108   0  18.98   5.6902  57.9863  52.71%
   22 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production   94   0  17.14   5.4842  55.8871  50.81%
   23 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  104   0  19.72   5.2738  53.7430  48.86%
   24 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production  108   0  20.59   5.2453  53.4526  48.59%
   25 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        103  10  18.09   5.1410  52.3897  47.63%
   26 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk  108   0  21.01   5.1404  52.3836  47.62%
   27 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        103  10  18.48   5.0325  51.2840  46.62%
   28 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited     105   0  20.90   5.0239  51.1964  46.54%
   29 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  106   0  21.67   4.8916  49.8482  45.32%
   30 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited     100   0  21.22   4.7125  48.0230  43.66%
   31 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver    100   0  21.76   4.5956  46.8318  42.57%
   32 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     109   0  23.76   4.5875  46.7492  42.50%
   33 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production   98   0  21.82   4.4913  45.7689  41.61%
   34 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production  108   0  24.41   4.4244  45.0871  40.99%
   35 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   98   0  22.44   4.3672  44.5042  40.46%
   36 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  110   0  27.84   3.9511  40.2639  36.60%
   37 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  108   0  27.47   3.9316  40.0652  36.42%
   38 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited     100  30  18.23   3.8398  39.1297  35.57%
   39 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited      94   0  24.52   3.8336  39.0665  35.52%
   40 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production  102   0  27.89   3.6572  37.2689  33.88%
   41 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production   96   0  26.40   3.6364  37.0570  33.69%
   42 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production  108   0  30.61   3.5283  35.9554  32.69%
   43 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   93  10  23.74   3.4962  35.6282  32.39%
   44 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk   98  30  19.46   3.4943  35.6089  32.37%
   45 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        103  10  26.84   3.4650  35.3103  32.10%
   46 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production   98   0  28.59   3.4278  34.9312  31.76%
   47 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   97  10  26.03   3.3423  34.0599  30.96%
   48 Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production  104   0  32.43   3.2069  32.6801  29.71%
   49 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   90  20  25.05   2.7944  28.4765  25.89%
   50 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production  102   0  37.64   2.7099  27.6154  25.10%
   51 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production   94   0  41.52   2.2640  23.0714  20.97%
   52 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited     100   0  51.38   1.9463  19.8339  18.03%
   53 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production   96  30  35.44   1.8623  18.9779  17.25%
   54 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited     104   0  67.36   1.5439  15.7332  14.30%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production  102   0  35.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited     152   0  16.72   9.0909 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     155   0  18.00   8.6111 151.5555  94.72%
    3 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited     147   0  17.95   8.1894 144.1336  90.08%
    4 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited     153   0  19.77   7.7390 136.2065  85.13%
    5 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        156   0  20.30   7.6847 135.2509  84.53%
    6 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open        140   0  18.76   7.4627 131.3437  82.09%
    7 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  148   0  21.37   6.9256 121.8907  76.18%
    8 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk  157   0  23.54   6.6695 117.3833  73.36%
    9 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited     144  10  21.31   6.2881 110.6707  69.17%
   10 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    156   0  26.00   6.0000 105.6001  66.00%
   11 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        144  10  22.58   5.9345 104.4473  65.28%
   12 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited     142  10  22.93   5.7567 101.3180  63.32%
   13 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk  155   0  27.65   5.6058  98.6622  61.66%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production  156   0  28.18   5.5358  97.4302  60.89%
   15 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited     146  10  24.80   5.4839  96.5167  60.32%
   16 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production  122  20  18.63   5.4750  96.3601  60.23%
   17 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited     150   0  28.58   5.2484  92.3719  57.73%
   18 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  136  10  24.14   5.2196  91.8651  57.42%
   19 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  158   0  30.33   5.2094  91.6855  57.30%
   20 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited     144  10  26.97   4.9685  87.4457  54.65%
   21 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production  136  30  22.52   4.7069  82.8415  51.78%
   22 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production  146   0  33.13   4.4069  77.5615  48.48%
   23 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited     148  20  29.29   4.3701  76.9138  48.07%
   24 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  152   0  35.71   4.2565  74.9145  46.82%
   25 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     156   0  36.98   4.2185  74.2457  46.40%
   26 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  156   0  37.08   4.2071  74.0450  46.28%
   27 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production  150   0  36.34   4.1277  72.6476  45.40%
   28 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production  156   0  38.29   4.0742  71.7060  44.82%
   29 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  139  10  31.93   4.0401  71.1058  44.44%
   30 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited     142  30  27.87   4.0187  70.7292  44.21%
   31 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production  134   0  33.36   4.0168  70.6958  44.18%
   32 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver    149  10  35.13   3.9567  69.6380  43.52%
   33 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  149   0  38.28   3.8924  68.5063  42.82%
   34 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        159   0  40.93   3.8847  68.3708  42.73%
   35 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited     140  10  33.97   3.8269  67.3535  42.10%
   36 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk  155   0  41.05   3.7759  66.4559  41.53%
   37 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        142  20  32.86   3.7127  65.3436  40.84%
   38 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited     134  40  27.32   3.4407  60.5564  37.85%
   39 Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production  152   0  44.51   3.4150  60.1041  37.57%
   40 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited     135  10  37.32   3.3494  58.9495  36.84%
   41 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  124  20  31.29   3.3237  58.4972  36.56%
   42 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited     144  20  37.34   3.3208  58.4461  36.53%
   43 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk  158  10  45.60   3.2456  57.1226  35.70%
   44 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production  142  30  37.59   2.9795  52.4393  32.77%
   45 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production  152   0  52.46   2.8974  50.9943  31.87%
   46 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production  158   0  55.40   2.8520  50.1953  31.37%
   47 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production  148   0  53.27   2.7783  48.8981  30.56%
   48 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production  144   0  60.47   2.3813  41.9109  26.19%
   49 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production  119  40  36.26   2.1787  38.3452  23.97%
   50 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production  142  30  58.58   1.9119  33.6495  21.03%
   51 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production  133  60  38.79   1.8819  33.1215  20.70%
   52 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production  126  60  37.54   1.7581  30.9426  19.34%
   53 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited     139  10  83.27   1.5492  27.2659  17.04%
   54 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production  148   0 125.28   1.1814  20.7927  13.00%
   55 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited     136  30 108.64   0.9757  17.1723  10.73%
  Tie Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open         65 280  17.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production  154   0  42.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open        140   0  15.03   9.3147 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited     135   0  18.50   7.2973 121.4297  78.34%
    3 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited     141  10  18.65   7.0241 116.8836  75.41%
    4 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited     144   0  20.88   6.8966 114.7619  74.04%
    5 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        147   0  21.50   6.8372 113.7735  73.40%
    6 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited     138  10  19.23   6.6563 110.7633  71.46%
    7 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        148   0  23.64   6.2606 104.1787  67.21%
    8 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production  141   0  24.00   5.8750  97.7621  63.07%
    9 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     138   0  23.96   5.7596  95.8418  61.83%
   10 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  147   0  25.86   5.6845  94.5922  61.03%
   11 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited     145   0  25.59   5.6663  94.2893  60.83%
   12 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited     144   0  27.64   5.2098  86.6930  55.93%
   13 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    151   0  29.02   5.2033  86.5848  55.86%
   14 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  153   0  29.67   5.1567  85.8094  55.36%
   15 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited     127  30  18.83   5.1514  85.7212  55.30%
   16 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production  141   0  28.73   4.9078  81.6676  52.69%
   17 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     140   0  28.54   4.9054  81.6276  52.66%
   18 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        152   0  31.04   4.8969  81.4862  52.57%
   19 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited     149   0  31.36   4.7513  79.0634  51.01%
   20 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited     143   0  31.78   4.4997  74.8766  48.31%
   21 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited     140  10  29.38   4.4248  73.6303  47.50%
   22 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        152   0  34.77   4.3716  72.7450  46.93%
   23 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production  149   0  37.29   3.9957  66.4899  42.90%
   24 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  149   0  38.84   3.8363  63.8374  41.19%
   25 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  136  10  34.48   3.6543  60.8089  39.23%
   26 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver    149   0  41.32   3.6060  60.0052  38.71%
   27 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production  147   0  40.98   3.5871  59.6907  38.51%
   28 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production  147   0  42.00   3.5000  58.2413  37.58%
   29 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production  141   0  40.45   3.4858  58.0050  37.42%
   30 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk  150   0  43.52   3.4467  57.3543  37.00%
   31 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk  148   0  43.01   3.4411  57.2612  36.94%
   32 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  145   0  44.29   3.2739  54.4789  35.15%
   33 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production  146  10  42.93   3.1679  52.7150  34.01%
   34 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk  146  10  43.44   3.1308  52.0977  33.61%
   35 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production  149   0  52.29   2.8495  47.4167  30.59%
   36 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  150   0  52.83   2.8393  47.2470  30.48%
   37 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  143   0  50.65   2.8233  46.9807  30.31%
   38 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production  141   0  50.95   2.7674  46.0505  29.71%
   39 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited     131   0  51.26   2.5556  42.5261  27.44%
   40 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk  149   0  58.46   2.5488  42.4130  27.36%
   41 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited     149   0  58.59   2.5431  42.3181  27.30%
   42 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production  132  10  56.89   2.1445  35.6853  23.02%
   43 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  124  30  46.58   2.0180  33.5803  21.66%
   44 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production  129   0  68.61   1.8802  31.2872  20.19%
   45 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production  142  10  74.80   1.7647  29.3653  18.95%
   46 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production  135   0  85.06   1.5871  26.4099  17.04%
   47 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        125  40  53.91   1.5767  26.2369  16.93%
   48 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production  140  30  80.66   1.3637  22.6925  14.64%
   49 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production  146  10 101.19   1.3440  22.3646  14.43%
   50 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited     140  10 119.70   1.0860  18.0714  11.66%
   51 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited     114  10 110.90   0.9378  15.6053  10.07%
   52 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   99  60  53.05   0.7352  12.2340   7.89%
   53 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited     114  60 159.91   0.3377   5.6195   3.63%
   54 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production  111 110  93.03   0.0107   0.1781   0.11%
  Tie Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production   91 180  41.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Williams, Bruce         7   U   Limited     155   0 149.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production  136  30  61.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Robert      A63746   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              597.1457 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              502.4365  84.14%
   3 Knight, Thomas     A58560   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              490.1875  82.09%
   4 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              488.3215  81.78%
   5 Womack, Scott      TY57390  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              451.5186  75.61%
   6 Hart, Mac          TY39640  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              445.2313  74.56%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              438.7890  73.48%
   8 Settle, Mike       A44284   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              383.7040  64.26%
   9 Duchmann, Tom      L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              383.6313  64.24%
  10 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              378.6651  63.41%
  11 Kimmerly, Shawn             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.9275  60.11%
  12 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.5151  52.67%
  13 Beavers, Dennis    A84382   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.8775  48.21%
  14 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              272.5179  45.64%
  15 Foil, Robert       A78074   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              251.1118  42.05%
  16 Womack, Sharon     A75410   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              172.1509  28.83%
  17 Polchon, Hillary            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               94.6570  15.85%
  18 Fields, Wayne               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               51.1744   8.57%
DQed Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division - By Stage


Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     103   0  15.32   6.7232 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited      91  10  21.91   3.6969  65.9847  54.99%
    3 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited      99   0  27.30   3.6264  64.7263  53.94%
    4 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited      99  20  22.93   3.4453  61.4939  51.24%
    5 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     103   0  30.07   3.4253  61.1370  50.95%
    6 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited      87  20  20.47   3.2731  58.4204  48.68%
    7 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited      93  20  22.95   3.1808  56.7730  47.31%
    8 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited      81  40  14.76   2.7778  49.5800  41.32%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited      79  20  22.62   2.6083  46.5546  38.80%
   10 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited      88  30  24.19   2.3977  42.7957  35.66%
   11 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited      80   0  33.57   2.3831  42.5351  35.45%
   12 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited      87  30  34.23   1.6652  29.7216  24.77%
   13 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited      76  40  22.23   1.6194  28.9041  24.09%
   14 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited      80  50  21.17   1.4171  25.2933  21.08%
   15 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited      76  50  19.49   1.3340  23.8101  19.84%
   16 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited      69  50 139.91   0.1358   2.4238   2.02%
   17 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited      46  60  34.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited      31  50  95.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited      89   0  15.03   5.9215 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited      91   0  16.14   5.6382  95.2157  95.22%
    3 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited      93   0  17.42   5.3387  90.1579  90.16%
    4 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited      97   0  18.51   5.2404  88.4978  88.50%
    5 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited      92   0  18.54   4.9622  83.7997  83.80%
    6 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited      94   0  19.17   4.9035  82.8084  82.81%
    7 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited      93   0  19.06   4.8793  82.3997  82.40%
    8 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited      78  20  11.90   4.8739  82.3085  82.31%
    9 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited      91  10  17.08   4.7424  80.0878  80.09%
   10 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited      89   0  21.97   4.0510  68.4117  68.41%
   11 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited      90   0  26.61   3.3822  57.1173  57.12%
   12 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited      91   0  28.02   3.2477  54.8459  54.85%
   13 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited      85  10  30.12   2.4900  42.0502  42.05%
   14 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited      74   0  32.50   2.2769  38.4514  38.45%
   15 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited      67  10  25.15   2.2664  38.2741  38.27%
   16 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited      85  10  61.03   1.2289  20.7532  20.75%
   17 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited      75  60  16.23   0.9242  15.6075  15.61%
   18 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited      76  30 136.09   0.3380   5.7080   5.71%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited     106   0  11.67   9.0831 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     107   0  12.55   8.5259 103.2521  93.87%
    3 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited      99   0  11.96   8.2776 100.2451  91.13%
    4 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited     104   0  13.34   7.7961  94.4139  85.83%
    5 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited     105   0  13.56   7.7434  93.7757  85.25%
    6 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited      98  10  13.47   6.5330  79.1173  71.92%
    7 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited     103   0  16.06   6.4134  77.6689  70.61%
    8 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited     103   0  16.16   6.3738  77.1893  70.17%
    9 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited     103   0  17.42   5.9127  71.6052  65.10%
   10 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited     106   0  18.02   5.8824  71.2382  64.76%
   11 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited     108   0  18.98   5.6902  68.9106  62.65%
   12 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited     105   0  20.90   5.0239  60.8415  55.31%
   13 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited     100   0  21.22   4.7125  57.0703  51.88%
   14 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     109   0  23.76   4.5875  55.5565  50.51%
   15 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited     100  30  18.23   3.8398  46.5015  42.27%
   16 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited      94   0  24.52   3.8336  46.4264  42.21%
   17 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited     100   0  51.38   1.9463  23.5705  21.43%
   18 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited     104   0  67.36   1.5439  18.6973  17.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited     152   0  16.72   9.0909 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     155   0  18.00   8.6111 151.5555  94.72%
    3 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited     147   0  17.95   8.1894 144.1336  90.08%
    4 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited     153   0  19.77   7.7390 136.2065  85.13%
    5 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited     144  10  21.31   6.2881 110.6707  69.17%
    6 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited     142  10  22.93   5.7567 101.3180  63.32%
    7 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited     146  10  24.80   5.4839  96.5167  60.32%
    8 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited     150   0  28.58   5.2484  92.3719  57.73%
    9 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited     144  10  26.97   4.9685  87.4457  54.65%
   10 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited     148  20  29.29   4.3701  76.9138  48.07%
   11 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     156   0  36.98   4.2185  74.2457  46.40%
   12 Rabstein, Victor       14   C   Limited     142  30  27.87   4.0187  70.7292  44.21%
   13 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited     140  10  33.97   3.8269  67.3535  42.10%
   14 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited     134  40  27.32   3.4407  60.5564  37.85%
   15 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited     135  10  37.32   3.3494  58.9495  36.84%
   16 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited     144  20  37.34   3.3208  58.4461  36.53%
   17 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited     139  10  83.27   1.5492  27.2659  17.04%
   18 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited     136  30 108.64   0.9757  17.1723  10.73%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knight, Thomas         26   A   Limited     135   0  18.50   7.2973 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          33   A   Limited     141  10  18.65   7.0241 149.1970  96.26%
    3 Benton, Sean           57   C   Limited     144   0  20.88   6.8966 146.4888  94.51%
    4 Womack, Scott           6   C   Limited     138  10  19.23   6.6563 141.3847  91.22%
    5 Jones, Robert          30   M   Limited     138   0  23.96   5.7596 122.3381  78.93%
    6 Kimmerly, Shawn        27   U   Limited     145   0  25.59   5.6663 120.3564  77.65%
    7 Hollingsworth, Mike    34   C   Limited     144   0  27.64   5.2098 110.6600  71.39%
    8 Benton, Josh           58   A   Limited     127  30  18.83   5.1514 109.4195  70.59%
    9 Duchmann, Tom          46   C   Limited     140   0  28.54   4.9054 104.1943  67.22%
   10 Hart, Mac              35   U   Limited     149   0  31.36   4.7513 100.9211  65.11%
   11 Forbes, Gerald         41   C   Limited     143   0  31.78   4.4997  95.5769  61.66%
   12 Settle, Mike           11   U   Limited     140  10  29.38   4.4248  93.9860  60.64%
   13 Foil, Robert           42   U   Limited     131   0  51.26   2.5556  54.2828  35.02%
   14 Beavers, Dennis         3   U   Limited     149   0  58.59   2.5431  54.0173  34.85%
   15 Polchon, Hillary       19   U   Limited     140  10 119.70   1.0860  23.0674  14.88%
   16 Womack, Sharon          5   U   Limited     114  10 110.90   0.9378  19.9196  12.85%
   17 Fields, Wayne          44   U   Limited     114  60 159.91   0.3377   7.1730   4.63%
 DQed Williams, Bruce         7   U   Limited     155   0 149.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Producton Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Jonathan    A70036   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              633.4152 100.00%
   2 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              607.6704  95.94%
   3 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              522.9582  82.56%
   4 Fraizer, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 510.0588  80.53%
   5 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              502.3871  79.31%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              462.5250  73.02%
   7 Dove, Jesse        A83360   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              434.0215  68.52%
   8 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              417.7357  65.95%
   9 Marcus, Kent       A84388   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              417.1376  65.86%
  10 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              393.1877  62.07%
  11 Newomb, Teri       TY68290  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              347.9897  54.94%
  12 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              332.7687  52.54%
  13 Francis, Jim                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              287.1103  45.33%
  14 Strong, Mike       A84425   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.1838  44.23%
  15 Albritton, Mamie            U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              275.1289  43.44%
  16 Albritton, Sam              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.5547  41.61%
  17 McBride, Mathew             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.2252  40.29%
  18 Musa, Bill         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.1361  33.02%
  19 Polchon, Neal               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              197.3498  31.16%
  20 Johnston, Jerry             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              196.5241  31.03%
  21 Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              136.5229  21.55%
  22 Kimmerly, Marcus            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              123.5744  19.51%
  23 Musa, Andrew                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              120.7408  19.06%
DQed Davis, Brian       A84300   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  104   0  23.79   4.3716 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production   90   0  22.35   4.0268 110.5353  92.11%
    3 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  102   0  25.57   3.9890 109.4977  91.25%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production   95  10  22.87   3.7167 102.0231  85.02%
    5 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  112   0  30.68   3.6506 100.2086  83.51%
    6 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  106   0  29.22   3.6277  99.5800  82.98%
    7 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production   82   0  28.32   2.8955  79.4812  66.23%
    8 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production   93  10  29.59   2.8050  76.9970  64.16%
    9 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production   82   0  31.13   2.6341  72.3058  60.25%
   10 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production   77  10  28.85   2.3224  63.7497  53.12%
   11 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production   87  10  33.89   2.2721  62.3689  51.97%
   12 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production   72  20  23.77   2.1876  60.0494  50.04%
   13 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production   95  10  39.63   2.1448  58.8746  49.06%
   14 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production   72  20  24.83   2.0942  57.4856  47.90%
   15 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production   90  20  34.88   2.0069  55.0892  45.91%
   16 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production   86   0  62.54   1.3751  37.7464  31.46%
   17 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production   90  20  61.72   1.1342  31.1337  25.94%
   18 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   82  40  38.00   1.1053  30.3404  25.28%
   19 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production   74  70  43.08   0.0929   2.5501   2.13%
   20 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   52  60  32.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   75 110  39.15   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Pope, Miri             17   U   Production   19 150  30.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production    0 240  90.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production   73  10  54.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production   92   0  18.04   5.0998 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production   88   0  19.00   4.6316  90.8192  90.82%
    3 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production   86   0  18.58   4.6286  90.7604  90.76%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production   94   0  23.58   3.9864  78.1678  78.17%
    5 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production  100   0  25.40   3.9370  77.1991  77.20%
    6 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production   88   0  22.76   3.8664  75.8147  75.81%
    7 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production   86   0  22.95   3.7473  73.4794  73.48%
    8 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   82   0  23.69   3.4614  67.8732  67.87%
    9 Evans, Don             45   C   Production   94   0  27.95   3.3631  65.9457  65.95%
   10 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   80   0  25.10   3.1873  62.4985  62.50%
   11 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production   88   0  28.34   3.1052  60.8887  60.89%
   12 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production   79  10  26.06   2.6477  51.9177  51.92%
   13 Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production   94   0  35.89   2.6191  51.3569  51.36%
   14 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production   86   0  33.91   2.5361  49.7294  49.73%
   15 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   82  20  24.82   2.4980  48.9823  48.98%
   16 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production   92   0  41.26   2.2298  43.7233  43.72%
   17 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production   76   0  34.65   2.1934  43.0095  43.01%
   18 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production   96   0  46.97   2.0439  40.0780  40.08%
   19 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production   82   0  43.79   1.8726  36.7191  36.72%
   20 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production   71  10  33.97   1.7957  35.2112  35.21%
   21 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production   79  10  39.76   1.7354  34.0288  34.03%
   22 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production   66   0  64.70   1.0201  20.0027  20.00%
   23 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   48  80  36.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  106   0  14.21   7.4595 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production  100   0  13.45   7.4349 109.6372  99.67%
    3 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production  102   0  15.47   6.5934  97.2282  88.39%
    4 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production   94   0  17.14   5.4842  80.8716  73.52%
    5 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  104   0  19.72   5.2738  77.7690  70.70%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production  108   0  20.59   5.2453  77.3487  70.32%
    7 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  106   0  21.67   4.8916  72.1330  65.58%
    8 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production   98   0  21.82   4.4913  66.2300  60.21%
    9 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production  108   0  24.41   4.4244  65.2435  59.31%
   10 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production   98   0  22.44   4.3672  64.4000  58.55%
   11 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production  102   0  27.89   3.6572  53.9302  49.03%
   12 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production   96   0  26.40   3.6364  53.6234  48.75%
   13 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production  108   0  30.61   3.5283  52.0294  47.30%
   14 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production   93  10  23.74   3.4962  51.5560  46.87%
   15 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production   98   0  28.59   3.4278  50.5474  45.95%
   16 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production   97  10  26.03   3.3423  49.2865  44.81%
   17 Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production  104   0  32.43   3.2069  47.2899  42.99%
   18 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   90  20  25.05   2.7944  41.2071  37.46%
   19 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production  102   0  37.64   2.7099  39.9610  36.33%
   20 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production   94   0  41.52   2.2640  33.3856  30.35%
   21 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production   96  30  35.44   1.8623  27.4620  24.97%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production  102   0  35.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production  156   0  28.18   5.5358 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production  122  20  18.63   5.4750 158.2427  98.90%
    3 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  136  10  24.14   5.2196 150.8609  94.29%
    4 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  158   0  30.33   5.2094 150.5661  94.10%
    5 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production  136  30  22.52   4.7069 136.0425  85.03%
    6 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production  146   0  33.13   4.4069 127.3717  79.61%
    7 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  152   0  35.71   4.2565 123.0247  76.89%
    8 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production  150   0  36.34   4.1277 119.3020  74.56%
    9 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production  156   0  38.29   4.0742 117.7557  73.60%
   10 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  139  10  31.93   4.0401 116.7701  72.98%
   11 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production  134   0  33.36   4.0168 116.0967  72.56%
   12 Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production  152   0  44.51   3.4150  98.7030  61.69%
   13 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  124  20  31.29   3.3237  96.0642  60.04%
   14 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production  142  30  37.59   2.9795  86.1158  53.82%
   15 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production  152   0  52.46   2.8974  83.7429  52.34%
   16 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production  158   0  55.40   2.8520  82.4307  51.52%
   17 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production  148   0  53.27   2.7783  80.3006  50.19%
   18 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production  144   0  60.47   2.3813  68.8262  43.02%
   19 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production  119  40  36.26   2.1787  62.9705  39.36%
   20 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production  142  30  58.58   1.9119  55.2592  34.54%
   21 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production  133  60  38.79   1.8819  54.3921  34.00%
   22 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production  126  60  37.54   1.7581  50.8140  31.76%
   23 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production  148   0 125.28   1.1814  34.1457  21.34%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production  154   0  42.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Jonathan        31   B   Production  141   0  24.00   5.8750 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Blitch, Jeff           56   B   Production  153   0  29.67   5.1567 136.0491  87.77%
    3 Walker, Bo              8   C   Production  141   0  28.73   4.9078 129.4824  83.54%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         36   B   Production  149   0  37.29   3.9957 105.4185  68.01%
    5 Evans, Don             45   C   Production  149   0  38.84   3.8363 101.2130  65.30%
    6 Fraizer, Lee           40   C   Production  136  10  34.48   3.6543  96.4113  62.20%
    7 Marcus, Kent           25   U   Production  147   0  40.98   3.5871  94.6384  61.06%
    8 Oglesby, Don           20   C   Production  147   0  42.00   3.5000  92.3404  59.57%
    9 Newomb, Teri           21   U   Production  141   0  40.45   3.4858  91.9658  59.33%
   10 Dove, Jesse            48   C   Production  146  10  42.93   3.1679  83.5786  53.92%
   11 Buscetto, Dee          52   U   Production  149   0  52.29   2.8495  75.1783  48.50%
   12 Zebal, Jim              4   C   Production  143   0  50.65   2.8233  74.4871  48.06%
   13 McBride, Mathew        24   U   Production  141   0  50.95   2.7674  73.0123  47.10%
   14 Albritton, Sam          2   U   Production  132  10  56.89   2.1445  56.5783  36.50%
   15 Strong, Mike           10   U   Production  124  30  46.58   2.0180  53.2409  34.35%
   16 Musa, Bill             22   C   Production  129   0  68.61   1.8802  49.6053  32.00%
   17 Francis, Jim           38   U   Production  142  10  74.80   1.7647  46.5580  30.04%
   18 Albritton, Mamie        1   U   Production  135   0  85.06   1.5871  41.8724  27.01%
   19 Johnston, Jerry        32   U   Production  140  30  80.66   1.3637  35.9785  23.21%
   20 Musa, Andrew           23   U   Production  146  10 101.19   1.3440  35.4587  22.88%
   21 Kimmerly, Marcus       28   U   Production   99  60  53.05   0.7352  19.3968  12.51%
   22 Pope, Miri             17   U   Production  111 110  93.03   0.0107   0.2823   0.18%
   23 Polchon, Neal          18   U   Production   91 180  41.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Davis, Brian           49   U   Production  136  30  61.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Frank, Tim         A28590   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              607.1408 100.00%
   2 Carney, Chris               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              552.0777  90.93%
   3 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              476.8752  78.54%
   4 Prescott, Clifton           U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.2113  57.52%
   5 Prochilo, Tim               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              310.1220  51.08%
   6 Sandifer, Mitchell          U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              147.1212  24.23%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        107   0  19.15   5.5875 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        107   0  22.29   4.8004 103.0958  85.91%
    3 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        101  10  21.15   4.3026  92.4048  77.00%
    4 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open         99  10  22.03   4.0399  86.7630  72.30%
    5 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        103  10  29.32   3.1719  68.1213  56.77%
    6 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        100  20  50.84   1.5736  33.7954  28.16%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open         88   0  12.88   6.8323 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open         99   0  16.51   5.9964  87.7655  87.77%
    3 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open         91   0  21.00   4.3333  63.4237  63.42%
    4 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open         87  10  19.71   3.9066  57.1784  57.18%
    5 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open         86  20  26.98   2.4463  35.8049  35.80%
    6 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open         88  30  27.54   2.1060  30.8242  30.82%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open        106   0   9.82  10.7943 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        104   0  12.66   8.2148  83.7134  76.10%
    3 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        106   0  13.48   7.8635  80.1335  72.85%
    4 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        103  10  18.09   5.1410  52.3897  47.63%
    5 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        103  10  18.48   5.0325  51.2840  46.62%
    6 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        103  10  26.84   3.4650  35.3103  32.10%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        156   0  20.30   7.6847 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open        140   0  18.76   7.4627 155.3778  97.11%
    3 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        144  10  22.58   5.9345 123.5598  77.22%
    4 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        159   0  40.93   3.8847  80.8818  50.55%
    5 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        142  20  32.86   3.7127  77.3006  48.31%
    6 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open         65 280  17.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Frank, Tim             39   B   Open        140   0  15.03   9.3147 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Kerr, Gary             29   C   Open        147   0  21.50   6.8372 113.7735  73.40%
    3 Carney, Chris          50   U   Open        148   0  23.64   6.2606 104.1787  67.21%
    4 Prochilo, Tim          15   U   Open        152   0  31.04   4.8969  81.4862  52.57%
    5 Prescott, Clifton      16   U   Open        152   0  34.77   4.3716  72.7450  46.93%
    6 Sandifer, Mitchell     13   U   Open        125  40  53.91   1.5767  26.2369  16.93%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              597.3970 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              569.4513  95.32%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              492.1538  82.38%
   4 Swineheart, Ronald          U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              387.5456  64.87%
   5 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              349.2200  58.46%
   6 Dowing, Matt                U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              346.8437  58.06%
   7 Foil(SS), Robert   A78084   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N               74.5971  12.49%

Single Stk Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk   90   0  20.11   4.4754 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk   89  10  23.11   3.4184  91.6584  76.38%
    3 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   77  20  16.94   3.3648  90.2212  75.18%
    4 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  102  10  30.96   2.9716  79.6782  66.40%
    5 Foil(SS), Robert       43   U   Single Stk  108   0  38.82   2.7821  74.5971  62.16%
    6 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk   96  10  33.20   2.5904  69.4570  57.88%
    7 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk   74  60  42.08   0.3327   8.9208   7.43%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk   93   0  18.83   4.9389 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk   90  10  19.04   4.2017  85.0736  85.07%
    3 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk   95   0  23.62   4.0220  81.4351  81.44%
    4 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk   99   0  26.89   3.6817  74.5449  74.54%
    5 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk   93   0  25.66   3.6243  73.3827  73.38%
    6 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk   98   0  29.50   3.3220  67.2619  67.26%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk  109   0  16.55   6.5861 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  106   0  16.53   6.4126 107.1022  97.37%
    3 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk  105   0  18.35   5.7221  95.5696  86.88%
    4 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk  108   0  21.01   5.1404  85.8541  78.05%
    5 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  110   0  27.84   3.9511  65.9906  59.99%
    6 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk   98  30  19.46   3.4943  58.3612  53.06%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  148   0  21.37   6.9256 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk  157   0  23.54   6.6695 154.0834  96.30%
    3 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk  155   0  27.65   5.6058 129.5091  80.94%
    4 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  156   0  37.08   4.2071  97.1953  60.75%
    5 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk  155   0  41.05   3.7759  87.2335  54.52%
    6 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk  158  10  45.60   3.2456  74.9821  46.86%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            12   A   Single Stk  147   0  25.86   5.6845 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            55   C   Single Stk  150   0  43.52   3.4467  93.9816  60.63%
    3 Brown, Carter          54   D   Single Stk  148   0  43.01   3.4411  93.8289  60.53%
    4 Brown, Chris           53   C   Single Stk  146  10  43.44   3.1308  85.3679  55.08%
    5 Swineheart, Ronald      9   U   Single Stk  150   0  52.83   2.8393  77.4196  49.95%
    6 Dowing, Matt           47   U   Single Stk  149   0  58.46   2.5488  69.4985  44.84%

Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    A   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              617.5800 100.00%
   2 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              491.0137  79.51%

Revolver Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    112   0  23.76   4.7138 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver     98   0  26.39   3.7135  94.5352  78.78%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver     92   0  23.00   4.0000 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver     73  10  21.70   2.9032  72.5800  72.58%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    110   0  18.18   6.0506 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver    100   0  21.76   4.5956  83.5481  75.95%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    156   0  26.00   6.0000 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver    149  10  35.13   3.9567 105.5120  65.94%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         51   A   Revolver    151   0  29.02   5.2033 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         59   B   Revolver    149   0  41.32   3.6060 107.4184  69.30%

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              645.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  109   0  32.60   3.3436 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10   90   0  26.46   3.4014 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  108   0  27.47   3.9316 110.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  149   0  38.28   3.8924 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       37   C   Limited 10  145   0  44.29   3.2739 155.0000 100.00%
  1. Cliff Cargill
    April 15, 2014 at 7:04 PM

    I wrote “minor” on the sign up sheet, or so I thought. I was scored “Major.”. Could someone please change it? I was shooting an 8-shot minor revolver.

    Thanks!

    Cliff
    L-1610

  2. Mike Esposito
    April 16, 2014 at 4:15 AM

    Thanks Cliff…..I will take care of that before I do the final upload.

    Mike

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: