BPSA 2014-02 Pistol

02082014

Match Date: 2/8/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              622.0595 100.00%
   2 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              612.9411  98.53%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              567.3998  91.21%
   4 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              562.0140  90.35%
   5 Sanders, Steven    A77712   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              540.4435  86.88%
   6 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              529.6316  85.14%
   7 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              486.2171  78.16%
   8 Phillip, Jason     TY61396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              479.7060  77.12%
   9 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              469.7989  75.52%
  10 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              462.6467  74.37%
  11 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       441.4281  70.96%
  12 Welch, Clayton     A78837   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              440.8829  70.87%
  13 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       439.4807  70.65%
  14 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              437.7587  70.37%
  15 Landry, Woody      L3707    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              433.1998  69.64%
  16 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              418.4957  67.28%
  17 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              406.5164  65.35%
  18 May, James         A75540   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              401.7012  64.58%
  19 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              399.2064  64.17%
  20 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              386.5360  62.14%
  21 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       383.8624  61.71%
  22 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              377.0148  60.61%
  23 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              351.6690  56.53%
  24 Singley, Mitch     A77370   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              347.0625  55.79%
  25 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              334.1753  53.72%
  26 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       328.8751  52.87%
  27 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              324.5122  52.17%
  28 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              322.8764  51.90%
  29 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.1827  51.15%
  30 Cedillo, Joey               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              311.0856  50.01%
  31 Patch, Jonathan    A83658   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              306.9290  49.34%
  32 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       297.9290  47.89%
  33 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.4304  46.69%
  34 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Junior       251.9047  40.50%
  35 Clark, Taylor               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.7242  36.77%
  36 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.4594  35.76%
  37 Jenkins, Scott              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              201.1160  32.33%
  38 Blitch, Dani       A80890   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       199.7708  32.11%
  39 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              197.0717  31.68%
  40 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              195.2078  31.38%
  41 Beavers, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              184.5110  29.66%
  42 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 182.1411  29.28%
  43 Davis, Brian       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              174.4053  28.04%
  44 Denesha, David     PEN      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              168.2594  27.05%
  45 Gay, Nick                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              162.5427  26.13%
  46 Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              147.4372  23.70%
  47 Miller, Ray                 U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              140.6688  22.61%
  48 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 124.3039  19.98%
  49 Usner, Ron                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               89.1095  14.32%
  50 Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               70.1481  11.28%
  51 Brown, Randy                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               43.3794   6.97%
  52 Fields, Wayne               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               42.9761   6.91%
  53 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Nicosia, Steve              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Kelmell, Ron                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions By Stage - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        126   0   8.95  14.0782 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     130   0  10.52  12.3574 122.8876  87.78%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     133   0  11.05  12.0362 119.6934  85.50%
    4 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     116  20   8.29  11.5802 115.1588  82.26%
    5 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     127   0  11.22  11.3191 112.5623  80.40%
    6 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        128   0  11.68  10.9589 108.9803  77.84%
    7 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     120   0  11.45  10.4803 104.2209  74.44%
    8 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        121  20   9.68  10.4339 103.7594  74.11%
    9 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     113  10  10.07  10.2284 101.7158  72.65%
   10 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        125   0  12.26  10.1958 101.3917  72.42%
   11 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  130   0  12.83  10.1325 100.7622  71.97%
   12 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     130   0  12.85  10.1167 100.6050  71.86%
   13 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        122   0  12.08  10.0993 100.4320  71.74%
   14 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        118  10  11.76   9.1837  91.3269  65.23%
   15 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  134   0  14.75   9.0847  90.3424  64.53%
   16 May, James             13   B   Production  120   0  14.03   8.5531  85.0559  60.75%
   17 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        130  10  15.11   7.9418  78.9769  56.41%
   18 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        125  20  13.48   7.7893  77.4603  55.33%
   19 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production  109  10  12.83   7.7163  76.7344  54.81%
   20 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  136   0  17.64   7.7098  76.6697  54.76%
   21 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  110   0  14.39   7.6442  76.0174  54.30%
   22 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     113  10  13.84   7.4422  74.0086  52.86%
   23 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     136   0  18.48   7.3593  73.1842  52.27%
   24 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  116   0  15.83   7.3279  72.8720  52.05%
   25 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  128   0  18.42   6.9490  69.1040  49.36%
   26 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        126   0  18.15   6.9421  69.0354  49.31%
   27 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  124   0  18.35   6.7575  67.1996  48.00%
   28 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  132   0  20.73   6.3676  63.3223  45.23%
   29 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     132   0  21.17   6.2352  62.0057  44.29%
   30 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  139   0  22.97   6.0514  60.1779  42.98%
   31 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  128   0  21.30   6.0094  59.7602  42.69%
   32 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  124   0  20.65   6.0048  59.7145  42.65%
   33 Denesha, David         27   U   Limited     128   0  21.88   5.8501  58.1760  41.55%
   34 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited     127   0  21.97   5.7806  57.4849  41.06%
   35 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  138   0  25.15   5.4871  54.5662  38.98%
   36 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  114   0  20.84   5.4702  54.3981  38.86%
   37 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     122   0  22.38   5.4513  54.2102  38.72%
   38 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     117  20  20.30   4.7783  47.5176  33.94%
   39 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        124   0  26.25   4.7238  46.9756  33.55%
   40 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production  111  20  19.38   4.6956  46.6952  33.35%
   41 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    111  10  23.20   4.3534  43.2922  30.92%
   42 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  138   0  33.66   4.0998  40.7703  29.12%
   43 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  136   0  34.58   3.9329  39.1105  27.94%
   44 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  136   0  36.58   3.7179  36.9725  26.41%
   45 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  130   0  35.30   3.6827  36.6224  26.16%
   46 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  128   0  37.63   3.4015  33.8261  24.16%
   47 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  137   0  47.79   2.8667  28.5078  20.36%
   48 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     134   0  47.25   2.8360  28.2025  20.14%
   49 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production  126   0  50.25   2.5075  24.9357  17.81%
   50 Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited     112  20  61.35   1.4996  14.9127  10.65%
   51 Brown, Randy           25   U   Limited     108  60  56.79   0.8452   8.4051   6.00%
 DQed Patch, Gerald          16   D   Single Stk  132   0  20.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        145   0  18.70   7.7540 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        141  10  18.89   6.9349 134.1546  89.44%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     145   0  21.01   6.9015 133.5085  89.01%
    4 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  140   0  20.75   6.7470 130.5197  87.01%
    5 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     138   0  20.79   6.6378 128.4073  85.60%
    6 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        131  10  18.91   6.3987 123.7819  82.52%
    7 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        135   0  21.11   6.3951 123.7123  82.47%
    8 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        136   0  21.29   6.3880 123.5749  82.38%
    9 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     127  20  17.11   6.2537 120.9769  80.65%
   10 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  134   0  21.63   6.1951 119.8433  79.90%
   11 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     142   0  24.11   5.8897 113.9354  75.96%
   12 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     139   0  23.78   5.8452 113.0745  75.38%
   13 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        144   0  25.12   5.7325 110.8944  73.93%
   14 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     139   0  24.27   5.7272 110.7918  73.86%
   15 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production  119  10  19.35   5.6331 108.9715  72.65%
   16 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     146  10  24.33   5.5898 108.1339  72.09%
   17 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        141   0  26.28   5.3653 103.7909  69.19%
   18 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        138   0  26.37   5.2332 101.2355  67.49%
   19 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     130   0  25.19   5.1608  99.8349  66.56%
   20 May, James             13   B   Production  138   0  27.15   5.0829  98.3280  65.55%
   21 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  130   0  26.62   4.8835  94.4706  62.98%
   22 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        137  10  26.65   4.7655  92.1879  61.46%
   23 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  146   0  30.86   4.7310  91.5205  61.01%
   24 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  140   0  30.52   4.5872  88.7387  59.16%
   25 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     146   0  32.50   4.4923  86.9029  57.94%
   26 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  142   0  32.21   4.4086  85.2837  56.86%
   27 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  150   0  36.02   4.1644  80.5597  53.71%
   28 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  140   0  37.84   3.6998  71.5721  47.71%
   29 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    130   0  36.53   3.5587  68.8425  45.90%
   30 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        144   0  42.15   3.4164  66.0898  44.06%
   31 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     134  10  36.64   3.3843  65.4688  43.65%
   32 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production  117  10  31.99   3.3448  64.7047  43.14%
   33 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  129  10  35.72   3.3315  64.4474  42.96%
   34 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  123  30  28.08   3.3120  64.0702  42.71%
   35 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited     128  20  35.75   3.0210  58.4408  38.96%
   36 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  125  10  39.62   2.9026  56.1504  37.43%
   37 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  142   0  49.04   2.8956  56.0150  37.34%
   38 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  144  10  49.78   2.6918  52.0725  34.71%
   39 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  126   0  49.20   2.5610  49.5422  33.03%
   40 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  135  10  51.60   2.4225  46.8629  31.24%
   41 Denesha, David         27   U   Limited     133  40  38.78   2.3981  46.3909  30.93%
   42 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     134   0  61.14   2.1917  42.3981  28.27%
   43 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  131  10  55.88   2.1654  41.8893  27.93%
   44 Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited     130  30  51.47   1.9429  37.5851  25.06%
   45 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  144   0  75.17   1.9157  37.0589  24.71%
   46 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     134  60  39.48   1.8744  36.2600  24.17%
   47 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  140  10  82.23   1.5809  30.5823  20.39%
   48 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  122  30  62.47   1.4727  28.4892  18.99%
   49 Brown, Randy           25   U   Limited     128  20  81.79   1.3205  25.5449  17.03%
   50 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     115  70  53.89   0.8350  16.1530  10.77%
   51 Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited     128  10 142.08   0.8305  16.0659  10.71%
   52 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production  108  70  64.32   0.5908  11.4289   7.62%
 DQed Nicosia, Steve         42   U   Limited     149   0  64.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Patch, Gerald          16   D   Single Stk  134  10  41.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        140   0  24.32   5.7566 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        131   0  24.38   5.3733 144.6794  93.34%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     133  10  24.19   5.0847 136.9087  88.33%
    4 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        131  10  24.69   4.9008 131.9571  85.13%
    5 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        146   0  30.08   4.8537 130.6889  84.32%
    6 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     143  10  28.41   4.6815 126.0523  81.32%
    7 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  148   0  35.21   4.2034 113.1791  73.02%
    8 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     137   0  32.60   4.2025 113.1549  73.00%
    9 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  122  10  27.51   4.0712 109.6196  70.72%
   10 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        112  10  26.41   3.8622 103.9921  67.09%
   11 May, James             13   B   Production  129   0  33.54   3.8462 103.5613  66.81%
   12 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        146   0  38.35   3.8070 102.5058  66.13%
   13 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     135  10  33.88   3.6895  99.3421  64.09%
   14 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     132  20  30.56   3.6649  98.6797  63.66%
   15 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        132   0  37.02   3.5656  96.0060  61.94%
   16 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        119  20  29.31   3.3777  90.9467  58.68%
   17 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  138  10  38.86   3.2939  88.6903  57.22%
   18 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  111  20  27.98   3.2523  87.5702  56.50%
   19 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        133  10  38.01   3.2360  87.1313  56.21%
   20 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  133   0  41.90   3.1742  85.4673  55.14%
   21 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     141   0  45.41   3.1050  83.6040  53.94%
   22 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  114  10  34.82   2.9868  80.4214  51.88%
   23 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  124  10  39.14   2.9126  78.4235  50.60%
   24 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  134  10  42.75   2.9006  78.1004  50.39%
   25 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     114  30  29.13   2.8836  77.6427  50.09%
   26 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  132  10  42.82   2.8491  76.7138  49.49%
   27 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  135  20  41.56   2.7671  74.5059  48.07%
   28 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  137   0  50.10   2.7345  73.6281  47.50%
   29 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  132  10  46.05   2.6493  71.3340  46.02%
   30 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     128  10  46.21   2.5536  68.7573  44.36%
   31 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    131  20  46.29   2.3979  64.5649  41.65%
   32 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  136  10  54.59   2.3081  62.1470  40.09%
   33 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     107  50  24.70   2.3077  62.1362  40.09%
   34 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     124  10  50.11   2.2750  61.2558  39.52%
   35 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     124  10  52.85   2.1570  58.0786  37.47%
   36 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  117   0  54.37   2.1519  57.9412  37.38%
   37 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     115  60  27.57   1.9949  53.7139  34.65%
   38 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  115  20  54.57   1.7409  46.8748  30.24%
   39 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  127  30  56.24   1.7248  46.4413  29.96%
   40 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production   97  60  23.11   1.6010  43.1079  27.81%
   41 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  136   0  85.71   1.5867  42.7229  27.56%
   42 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        129  30  70.99   1.3946  37.5505  24.23%
   43 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     110  30  66.05   1.2112  32.6123  21.04%
   44 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  119  30  80.97   1.0992  29.5966  19.09%
   45 Denesha, David         27   U   Limited      89  40  48.56   1.0091  27.1706  17.53%
   46 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production   94  50  46.14   0.9536  25.6763  16.57%
   47 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production   94  30  70.08   0.9132  24.5885  15.86%
   48 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  109  70  52.27   0.7461  20.0892  12.96%
   49 Brown, Randy           25   U   Limited     102  70  91.37   0.3502   9.4294   6.08%
   50 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited      96  90  39.97   0.1501   4.0415   2.61%
  Tie Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited     109 110  77.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited      80 140 122.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Borgstede, Joe         43   U   Limited     129  20  43.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nicosia, Steve         42   U   Limited     129  30  68.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Short Sprint Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited      96   0  19.83   4.8411 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        100  10  26.65   3.3771  83.7107  69.76%
    3 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  109   0  33.02   3.3010  81.8244  68.19%
    4 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        100  20  28.15   2.8419  70.4443  58.70%
    5 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  100   0  35.98   2.7793  68.8926  57.41%
    6 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open         93  10  31.17   2.6628  66.0048  55.00%
    7 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open         98  10  33.44   2.6316  65.2315  54.36%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production   97  20  29.89   2.5761  63.8557  53.21%
    9 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        102  20  32.03   2.5601  63.4591  52.88%
   10 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        103   0  42.04   2.4500  60.7300  50.61%
   11 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production   89  20  28.53   2.4185  59.9492  49.96%
   12 Price, Matt            49   A   Open         95  20  32.99   2.2734  56.3525  46.96%
   13 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     100  40  26.86   2.2338  55.3709  46.14%
   14 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  110   0  52.42   2.0984  52.0146  43.35%
   15 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open         99  30  34.45   2.0029  49.6474  41.37%
   16 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   95  20  38.29   1.9587  48.5518  40.46%
   17 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver     85  10  38.77   1.9345  47.9519  39.96%
   18 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     103  10  51.48   1.8065  44.7791  37.32%
   19 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production   79  30  27.43   1.7864  44.2808  36.90%
   20 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk   91  20  42.29   1.6789  41.6162  34.68%
   21 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      94  50  27.61   1.5936  39.5018  32.92%
   22 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited      89  40  32.93   1.4880  36.8842  30.74%
   23 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production   71  30  33.88   1.2102  29.9981  25.00%
   24 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited      87  30  48.82   1.1676  28.9422  24.12%
   25 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited      80  40  35.07   1.1406  28.2729  23.56%
   26 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production   77  20  51.30   1.1111  27.5417  22.95%
   27 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production   76  30  43.68   1.0531  26.1040  21.75%
   28 Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited      88  20  69.00   0.9855  24.4283  20.36%
   29 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited      84  50  39.56   0.8595  21.3051  17.75%
   30 May, James             13   B   Production   83  60  28.80   0.7986  19.7955  16.50%
   31 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production   73  40  45.70   0.7221  17.8992  14.92%
   32 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production   76  40  51.99   0.6924  17.1630  14.30%
   33 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited      93  60  50.37   0.6552  16.2409  13.53%
   34 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production   84  50  52.28   0.6503  16.1195  13.43%
   35 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10   69  40  47.23   0.6140  15.2197  12.68%
   36 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production   73  50  40.77   0.5641  13.9828  11.65%
   37 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited      74  60  25.18   0.5560  13.7820  11.48%
   38 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited      70  50  57.50   0.3478   8.6212   7.18%
   39 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk   81  70  42.54   0.2586   6.4101   5.34%
   40 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open         99  90  42.72   0.2107   5.2228   4.35%
   41 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk   81  70  72.18   0.1524   3.7777   3.15%
   42 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open         81  80  31.01   0.0322   0.7982   0.67%
  R43 Foil, Robert           57   U   Revolver     79 100  64.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Pope, Miri             52   U   Production   36 140  54.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited      75  90  46.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited      58 110  26.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production   63  70  28.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited      69 110  42.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited      51 130 142.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production   68  90  28.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Denesha, David         27   U   Limited      53  90  40.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, Bill             30   D   Production   37 160  47.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nicosia, Steve         42   U   Limited      89  40  47.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        144   0  13.40  10.7463 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        136   0  13.91   9.7771 141.0207  90.98%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     144   0  15.44   9.3264 134.5200  86.79%
    4 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     122  10  12.37   9.0542 130.5939  84.25%
    5 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     128  20  12.84   8.4112 121.3195  78.27%
    6 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     136  10  15.80   7.9747 115.0236  74.21%
    7 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        131  10  16.37   7.3916 106.6133  68.78%
    8 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     147   0  20.17   7.2881 105.1204  67.82%
    9 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        127  10  16.22   7.2133 104.0415  67.12%
   10 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        145   0  21.08   6.8786  99.2140  64.01%
   11 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  125   0  18.24   6.8531  98.8462  63.77%
   12 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production  125   0  18.44   6.7787  97.7730  63.08%
   13 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  130  10  17.87   6.7152  96.8572  62.49%
   14 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     129  10  17.82   6.6779  96.3192  62.14%
   15 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     123  20  15.61   6.5983  95.1710  61.40%
   16 May, James             13   B   Production  127   0  19.29   6.5837  94.9605  61.26%
   17 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        133  10  19.00   6.4737  93.3739  60.24%
   18 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        122  20  16.56   6.1594  88.8405  57.32%
   19 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  127   0  22.08   5.7518  82.9615  53.52%
   20 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  141   0  25.07   5.6243  81.1225  52.34%
   21 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  136  20  22.28   5.2065  75.0963  48.45%
   22 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        138  20  22.77   5.1823  74.7473  48.22%
   23 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  142  10  25.53   5.1704  74.5756  48.11%
   24 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     139   0  27.30   5.0916  73.4390  47.38%
   25 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    139   0  27.36   5.0804  73.2775  47.28%
   26 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     135   0  27.40   4.9270  71.0649  45.85%
   27 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  124  10  23.35   4.8822  70.4187  45.43%
   28 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  134  10  25.60   4.8438  69.8649  45.07%
   29 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  149   0  32.03   4.6519  67.0970  43.29%
   30 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        130  20  24.78   4.4391  64.0277  41.31%
   31 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  141   0  32.01   4.4049  63.5344  40.99%
   32 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  139   0  31.76   4.3766  63.1262  40.73%
   33 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     106  40  17.17   3.8439  55.4428  35.77%
   34 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production  125  30  24.74   3.8399  55.3851  35.73%
   35 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  134  20  30.80   3.7013  53.3860  34.44%
   36 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     142  10  35.75   3.6923  53.2561  34.36%
   37 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  129   0  41.03   3.1440  45.3477  29.26%
   38 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  137   0  46.02   2.9770  42.9390  27.70%
   39 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     118  10  36.52   2.9573  42.6548  27.52%
   40 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited     124  10  38.62   2.9518  42.5755  27.47%
   41 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  129  20  37.13   2.9356  42.3418  27.32%
   42 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  141   0  49.96   2.8223  40.7076  26.26%
   43 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        134  10  45.43   2.7295  39.3691  25.40%
   44 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  112  30  30.57   2.6824  38.6898  24.96%
   45 Denesha, David         27   U   Limited     107  40  26.46   2.5321  36.5219  23.56%
   46 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     121   0  49.02   2.4684  35.6031  22.97%
   47 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  129  10  48.93   2.4320  35.0781  22.63%
   48 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  138  10  62.38   2.0519  29.5957  19.09%
   49 Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited     136  10  67.07   1.8786  27.0961  17.48%
   50 Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited     113  30  99.78   0.8318  11.9975   7.74%
   51 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production   88  50  59.61   0.6375   9.1950   5.93%
 DQed Patch, Gerald          16   D   Single Stk  139  10  37.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              658.3488 100.00%
   2 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              640.4512  97.28%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              597.9380  90.82%
   4 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              510.6463  77.56%
   5 Phillip, Jason     TY61396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              501.2285  76.13%
   6 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              498.4126  75.71%
   7 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.7947  66.04%
   8 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              425.5333  64.64%
   9 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              377.3608  57.32%
  10 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              197.4719  30.00%

Open - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        126   0   8.95  14.0782 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        128   0  11.68  10.9589 108.9803  77.84%
    3 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        121  20   9.68  10.4339 103.7594  74.11%
    4 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        125   0  12.26  10.1958 101.3917  72.42%
    5 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        122   0  12.08  10.0993 100.4320  71.74%
    6 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        118  10  11.76   9.1837  91.3269  65.23%
    7 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        130  10  15.11   7.9418  78.9769  56.41%
    8 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        125  20  13.48   7.7893  77.4603  55.33%
    9 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        126   0  18.15   6.9421  69.0354  49.31%
   10 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        124   0  26.25   4.7238  46.9756  33.55%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        145   0  18.70   7.7540 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        141  10  18.89   6.9349 134.1546  89.44%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        131  10  18.91   6.3987 123.7819  82.52%
    4 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        135   0  21.11   6.3951 123.7123  82.47%
    5 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        136   0  21.29   6.3880 123.5749  82.38%
    6 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        144   0  25.12   5.7325 110.8944  73.93%
    7 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        141   0  26.28   5.3653 103.7909  69.19%
    8 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        138   0  26.37   5.2332 101.2355  67.49%
    9 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        137  10  26.65   4.7655  92.1879  61.46%
   10 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        144   0  42.15   3.4164  66.0898  44.06%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        140   0  24.32   5.7566 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        131   0  24.38   5.3733 144.6794  93.34%
    3 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        131  10  24.69   4.9008 131.9571  85.13%
    4 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        146   0  30.08   4.8537 130.6889  84.32%
    5 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        112  10  26.41   3.8622 103.9921  67.09%
    6 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        146   0  38.35   3.8070 102.5058  66.13%
    7 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        132   0  37.02   3.5656  96.0060  61.94%
    8 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        119  20  29.31   3.3777  90.9467  58.68%
    9 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        133  10  38.01   3.2360  87.1313  56.21%
   10 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        129  30  70.99   1.3946  37.5505  24.23%

Stage: 4  Short Sprint Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        100  10  26.65   3.3771 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        100  20  28.15   2.8419 100.9825  84.15%
    3 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open         93  10  31.17   2.6628  94.6185  78.85%
    4 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open         98  10  33.44   2.6316  93.5098  77.92%
    5 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        102  20  32.03   2.5601  90.9692  75.81%
    6 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        103   0  42.04   2.4500  87.0569  72.55%
    7 Price, Matt            49   A   Open         95  20  32.99   2.2734  80.7817  67.32%
    8 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open         99  30  34.45   2.0029  71.1699  59.31%
    9 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open         99  90  42.72   0.2107   7.4869   6.24%
   10 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open         81  80  31.01   0.0322   1.1442   0.95%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        11   M   Open        144   0  13.40  10.7463 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   12   A   Open        136   0  13.91   9.7771 141.0207  90.98%
    3 Price, Matt            49   A   Open        131  10  16.37   7.3916 106.6133  68.78%
    4 Nguyen, John           14   B   Open        127  10  16.22   7.2133 104.0415  67.12%
    5 Tran, Duy              15   C   Open        145   0  21.08   6.8786  99.2140  64.01%
    6 Phillip, Jason         19   C   Open        133  10  19.00   6.4737  93.3739  60.24%
    7 Tranum, Sloan          33   U   Open        122  20  16.56   6.1594  88.8405  57.32%
    8 Young, Betsy           46   C   Open        138  20  22.77   5.1823  74.7473  48.22%
    9 Kerr, Gary             23   C   Open        130  20  24.78   4.4391  64.0277  41.31%
   10 Foil, Robert           21   U   Open        134  10  45.43   2.7295  39.3691  25.40%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              631.3167 100.00%
   2 Sanders, Steven    A77712   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              598.4033  94.79%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              596.2559  94.45%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              520.9808  82.52%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       497.7186  78.84%
   6 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       496.4439  78.64%
   7 Landry, Woody      L3707    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              490.9607  77.77%
   8 Singley, Mitch     A77370   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              388.2546  61.50%
   9 Cedillo, Joey               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              349.6738  55.39%
  10 Patch, Jonathan    A83658   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              348.2676  55.17%
  11 Jenkins, Scott              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              226.8625  35.93%
  12 Beavers, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              209.7754  33.23%
  13 Penesha, David              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              191.2417  30.29%
  14 Gay, Nick                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              184.7824  29.27%
  15 Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              166.3314  26.35%
  16 Usner, Ron                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               97.8775  15.50%
  17 Brownlee, Randy             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               48.9512   7.75%
  18 Fields, Wayne               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               48.8638   7.74%
DQed Nicosia, Steve              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Kelmell, Ron                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Limited - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     130   0  10.52  12.3574 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     133   0  11.05  12.0362 136.3610  97.40%
    3 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     116  20   8.29  11.5802 131.1949  93.71%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     127   0  11.22  11.3191 128.2368  91.60%
    5 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     120   0  11.45  10.4803 118.7339  84.81%
    6 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     113  10  10.07  10.2284 115.8800  82.77%
    7 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     130   0  12.85  10.1167 114.6146  81.87%
    8 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     113  10  13.84   7.4422  84.3145  60.22%
    9 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     136   0  18.48   7.3593  83.3753  59.55%
   10 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     132   0  21.17   6.2352  70.6401  50.46%
   11 Penesha, David         27   U   Limited     128   0  21.88   5.8501  66.2772  47.34%
   12 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited     127   0  21.97   5.7806  65.4898  46.78%
   13 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     122   0  22.38   5.4513  61.7591  44.11%
   14 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     117  20  20.30   4.7783  54.1345  38.67%
   15 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     134   0  47.25   2.8360  32.1297  22.95%
   16 Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited     112  20  61.35   1.4996  16.9893  12.14%
   17 Brownlee, Randy        25   U   Limited     108  60  56.79   0.8452   9.5755   6.84%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     145   0  21.01   6.9015 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     138   0  20.79   6.6378 144.2686  96.18%
    3 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     127  20  17.11   6.2537 135.9205  90.61%
    4 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     142   0  24.11   5.8897 128.0091  85.34%
    5 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     139   0  23.78   5.8452 127.0419  84.69%
    6 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     139   0  24.27   5.7272 124.4773  82.98%
    7 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     146  10  24.33   5.5898 121.4910  80.99%
    8 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     130   0  25.19   5.1608 112.1669  74.78%
    9 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     146   0  32.50   4.4923  97.6375  65.09%
   10 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     134  10  36.64   3.3843  73.5557  49.04%
   11 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited     128  20  35.75   3.0210  65.6596  43.77%
   12 Penesha, David         27   U   Limited     133  40  38.78   2.3981  52.1213  34.75%
   13 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     134   0  61.14   2.1917  47.6353  31.76%
   14 Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited     130  30  51.47   1.9429  42.2278  28.15%
   15 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     134  60  39.48   1.8744  40.7390  27.16%
   16 Brownlee, Randy        25   U   Limited     128  20  81.79   1.3205  28.7003  19.13%
   17 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     115  70  53.89   0.8350  18.1482  12.10%
   18 Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited     128  10 142.08   0.8305  18.0504  12.03%
 DQed Nicosia, Steve         42   U   Limited     149   0  64.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     133  10  24.19   5.0847 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     143  10  28.41   4.6815 142.7090  92.07%
    3 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     137   0  32.60   4.2025 128.1074  82.65%
    4 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     135  10  33.88   3.6895 112.4693  72.56%
    5 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     132  20  30.56   3.6649 111.7194  72.08%
    6 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     141   0  45.41   3.1050  94.6516  61.07%
    7 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     114  30  29.13   2.8836  87.9025  56.71%
    8 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     128  10  46.21   2.5536  77.8429  50.22%
    9 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     107  50  24.70   2.3077  70.3470  45.39%
   10 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     124  10  50.11   2.2750  69.3502  44.74%
   11 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     124  10  52.85   2.1570  65.7531  42.42%
   12 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     115  60  27.57   1.9949  60.8117  39.23%
   13 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     110  30  66.05   1.2112  36.9217  23.82%
   14 Penesha, David         27   U   Limited      89  40  48.56   1.0091  30.7610  19.85%
   15 Brownlee, Randy        25   U   Limited     102  70  91.37   0.3502  10.6754   6.89%
   16 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited      96  90  39.97   0.1501   4.5756   2.95%
  Tie Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited      80 140 122.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited     109 110  77.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Borgstede, Joe         43   U   Limited     129  20  43.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nicosia, Steve         42   U   Limited     129  30  68.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Short Sprint Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited      96   0  19.83   4.8411 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     100  40  26.86   2.2338  55.3709  46.14%
    3 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     103  10  51.48   1.8065  44.7791  37.32%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      94  50  27.61   1.5936  39.5018  32.92%
    5 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited      89  40  32.93   1.4880  36.8842  30.74%
    6 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited      87  30  48.82   1.1676  28.9422  24.12%
    7 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited      80  40  35.07   1.1406  28.2729  23.56%
    8 Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited      88  20  69.00   0.9855  24.4283  20.36%
    9 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited      84  50  39.56   0.8595  21.3051  17.75%
   10 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited      93  60  50.37   0.6552  16.2409  13.53%
   11 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited      74  60  25.18   0.5560  13.7820  11.48%
   12 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited      70  50  57.50   0.3478   8.6212   7.18%
   13 Penesha, David         27   U   Limited      53  90  40.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited      51 130 142.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited      69 110  42.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited      75  90  46.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited      58 110  26.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nicosia, Steve         42   U   Limited      89  40  47.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     144   0  15.44   9.3264 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Sanders, Steven        32   M   Limited     122  10  12.37   9.0542 150.4762  97.08%
    3 Landry, Woody          47   B   Limited     128  20  12.84   8.4112 139.7898  90.19%
    4 Saucier, Nick          48   B   Limited     136  10  15.80   7.9747 132.5354  85.51%
    5 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     147   0  20.17   7.2881 121.1245  78.14%
    6 Jackson, Bill           5   A   Limited     129  10  17.82   6.6779 110.9833  71.60%
    7 Benton, Josh            8   A   Limited     123  20  15.61   6.5983 109.6604  70.75%
    8 Singley, Mitch         28   D   Limited     139   0  27.30   5.0916  84.6198  54.59%
    9 Cedillo, Joey          53   U   Limited     135   0  27.40   4.9270  81.8842  52.83%
   10 Patch, Jonathan        17   U   Limited     106  40  17.17   3.8439  63.8837  41.22%
   11 Jenkins, Scott         56   U   Limited     142  10  35.75   3.6923  61.3641  39.59%
   12 Beavers, Dennis        34   U   Limited     118  10  36.52   2.9573  49.1488  31.71%
   13 Gay, Nick              20   U   Limited     124  10  38.62   2.9518  49.0574  31.65%
   14 Penesha, David         27   U   Limited     107  40  26.46   2.5321  42.0822  27.15%
   15 Williams, Bruce        50   U   Limited     121   0  49.02   2.4684  41.0235  26.47%
   16 Usner, Ron             40   U   Limited     136  10  67.07   1.8786  31.2214  20.14%
   17 Fields, Wayne          37   U   Limited     113  30  99.78   0.8318  13.8241   8.92%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Clayton     A78837   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              619.2055 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              596.8810  96.39%
   3 May, James         A75540   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              561.0022  90.60%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              550.5443  88.91%
   5 Hablitzel, Ken     TY66456  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       547.3266  88.39%
   6 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              512.7544  82.81%
   7 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              475.3181  76.76%
   8 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       468.6148  75.68%
   9 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              454.9818  73.48%
  10 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              433.9572  70.08%
  11 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.8830  65.71%
  12 Clark, Taylor               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              323.1690  52.19%
  13 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              314.6474  50.81%
  14 Blitch, Dani       A80890   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       280.3360  45.27%
  15 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 258.6324  41.77%
  16 Davis, Brian       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.9385  40.20%
  17 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 171.8828  27.76%
  18 Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               96.9669  15.66%
Production - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  130   0  12.83  10.1325 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  134   0  14.75   9.0847 125.5226  89.66%
    3 May, James             13   B   Production  120   0  14.03   8.5531 118.1775  84.41%
    4 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production  109  10  12.83   7.7163 106.6155  76.15%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  136   0  17.64   7.7098 106.5257  76.09%
    6 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  110   0  14.39   7.6442 105.6193  75.44%
    7 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  116   0  15.83   7.3279 101.2491  72.32%
    8 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  128   0  18.42   6.9490  96.0138  68.58%
    9 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  128   0  21.30   6.0094  83.0314  59.31%
   10 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  124   0  20.65   6.0048  82.9679  59.26%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  138   0  25.15   5.4871  75.8149  54.15%
   12 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production  111  20  19.38   4.6956  64.8788  46.34%
   13 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  138   0  33.66   4.0998  56.6466  40.46%
   14 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  136   0  34.58   3.9329  54.3406  38.81%
   15 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  136   0  36.58   3.7179  51.3699  36.69%
   16 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  130   0  35.30   3.6827  50.8836  36.35%
   17 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  128   0  37.63   3.4015  46.9983  33.57%
   18 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production  126   0  50.25   2.5075  34.6459  24.75%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  140   0  20.75   6.7470 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  134   0  21.63   6.1951 137.7301  91.82%
    3 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production  119  10  19.35   5.6331 125.2357  83.49%
    4 May, James             13   B   Production  138   0  27.15   5.0829 113.0036  75.34%
    5 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  130   0  26.62   4.8835 108.5705  72.38%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  146   0  30.86   4.7310 105.1801  70.12%
    7 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  142   0  32.21   4.4086  98.0124  65.34%
    8 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  150   0  36.02   4.1644  92.5834  61.72%
    9 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  140   0  37.84   3.6998  82.2543  54.84%
   10 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production  117  10  31.99   3.3448  74.3619  49.57%
   11 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  129  10  35.72   3.3315  74.0663  49.38%
   12 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  123  30  28.08   3.3120  73.6327  49.09%
   13 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  142   0  49.04   2.8956  64.3753  42.92%
   14 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  126   0  49.20   2.5610  56.9364  37.96%
   15 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  135  10  51.60   2.4225  53.8573  35.90%
   16 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  144   0  75.17   1.9157  42.5900  28.39%
   17 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  122  30  62.47   1.4727  32.7412  21.83%
   18 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production  108  70  64.32   0.5908  13.1347   8.76%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  122  10  27.51   4.0712 155.0000 100.00%
    2 May, James             13   B   Production  129   0  33.54   3.8462 146.4337  94.47%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  138  10  38.86   3.2939 125.4064  80.91%
    4 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  111  20  27.98   3.2523 123.8226  79.89%
    5 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  133   0  41.90   3.1742 120.8491  77.97%
    6 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  114  10  34.82   2.9868 113.7144  73.36%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  134  10  42.75   2.9006 110.4326  71.25%
    8 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  135  20  41.56   2.7671 105.3499  67.97%
    9 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  137   0  50.10   2.7345 104.1087  67.17%
   10 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  132  10  46.05   2.6493 100.8650  65.07%
   11 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  136  10  54.59   2.3081  87.8747  56.69%
   12 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  117   0  54.37   2.1519  81.9278  52.86%
   13 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  127  30  56.24   1.7248  65.6671  42.37%
   14 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production   97  60  23.11   1.6010  60.9538  39.33%
   15 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  119  30  80.97   1.0992  41.8491  27.00%
   16 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production   94  50  46.14   0.9536  36.3058  23.42%
   17 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production   94  30  70.08   0.9132  34.7676  22.43%
   18 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  109  70  52.27   0.7461  28.4058  18.33%

Stage: 4  Short Sprint Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  100   0  35.98   2.7793 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production   97  20  29.89   2.5761 111.2266  92.69%
    3 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production   89  20  28.53   2.4185 104.4220  87.02%
    4 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  110   0  52.42   2.0984  90.6012  75.50%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   95  20  38.29   1.9587  84.5695  70.47%
    6 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production   79  30  27.43   1.7864  77.1302  64.28%
    7 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production   71  30  33.88   1.2102  52.2520  43.54%
    8 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production   77  20  51.30   1.1111  47.9732  39.98%
    9 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production   76  30  43.68   1.0531  45.4690  37.89%
   10 May, James             13   B   Production   83  60  28.80   0.7986  34.4806  28.73%
   11 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production   73  40  45.70   0.7221  31.1776  25.98%
   12 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production   76  40  51.99   0.6924  29.8953  24.91%
   13 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production   84  50  52.28   0.6503  28.0776  23.40%
   14 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production   73  50  40.77   0.5641  24.3558  20.30%
   15 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production   68  90  28.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production   63  70  28.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Pope, Miri             52   U   Production   36 140  54.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, Bill             30   D   Production   37 160  47.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Clayton         26   B   Production  125   0  18.24   6.8531 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        54   A   Production  125   0  18.44   6.7787 153.3173  98.91%
    3 McDonald, Michael      39   A   Production  130  10  17.87   6.7152 151.8810  97.99%
    4 May, James             13   B   Production  127   0  19.29   6.5837 148.9068  96.07%
    5 Brown, Douglas         18   C   Production  127   0  22.08   5.7518 130.0913  83.93%
    6 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  136  20  22.28   5.2065 117.7580  75.97%
    7 Blitch, Jeff            9   C   Production  124  10  23.35   4.8822 110.4232  71.24%
    8 Walker, Bo             51   C   Production  134  10  25.60   4.8438 109.5547  70.68%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  149   0  32.03   4.6519 105.2144  67.88%
   10 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  141   0  32.01   4.4049  99.6278  64.28%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken          6   B   Production  139   0  31.76   4.3766  98.9878  63.86%
   12 Willoughby, Jeff       35   U   Production  125  30  24.74   3.8399  86.8489  56.03%
   13 Clark, Taylor          55   U   Production  129   0  41.03   3.1440  71.1094  45.88%
   14 Davis, Brian           22   U   Production  137   0  46.02   2.9770  67.3323  43.44%
   15 Blitch, Dani           10   D   Production  129  20  37.13   2.9356  66.3959  42.84%
   16 Francis, Jim           31   U   Production  141   0  49.96   2.8223  63.8334  41.18%
   17 Musa, Bill             30   D   Production  138  10  62.38   2.0519  46.4089  29.94%
   18 Pope, Miri             52   U   Production   88  50  59.61   0.6375  14.4187   9.30%

Single Stk DIvision

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              692.8622 100.00%
   2 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              558.3484  80.59%
   3 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Junior       436.4084  62.99%
   4 Miller, Ray                 U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              242.1594  34.95%
DQed Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Single Stace- By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  124   0  18.35   6.7575 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  132   0  20.73   6.3676 131.9222  94.23%
    3 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  139   0  22.97   6.0514 125.3712  89.55%
    4 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  137   0  47.79   2.8667  59.3915  42.42%
 DQed Patch, Gerald          16   D   Single Stk  132   0  20.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  140   0  30.52   4.5872 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  125  10  39.62   2.9026  94.9141  63.28%
    3 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  144  10  49.78   2.6918  88.0210  58.68%
    4 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  140  10  82.23   1.5809  51.6949  34.46%
 DQed Patch, Gerald          16   D   Single Stk  134  10  41.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  148   0  35.21   4.2034 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  124  10  39.14   2.9126 107.4019  69.29%
    3 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  132  10  42.82   2.8491 105.0603  67.78%
    4 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  136   0  85.71   1.5867  58.5094  37.75%

Stage: 4  Short Sprint Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  109   0  33.02   3.3010 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk   91  20  42.29   1.6789  61.0324  50.86%
    3 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk   81  70  42.54   0.2586   9.4008   7.83%
    4 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk   81  70  72.18   0.1524   5.5401   4.62%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perkins, Phillip       29   U   Single Stk  141   0  25.07   5.6243 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           44   C   Single Stk  142  10  25.53   5.1704 142.4910  91.93%
    3 Brown, Carter          45   D   Single Stk  134  20  30.80   3.7013 102.0041  65.81%
    4 Miller, Ray            41   U   Single Stk  129  10  48.93   2.4320  67.0235  43.24%
 DQed Patch, Gerald          16   D   Single Stk  139  10  37.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Revolver Division - By Stage

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       720.0000 100.00%
   2 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Revolver - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    111  10  23.20   4.3534 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    130   0  36.53   3.5587 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    131  20  46.29   2.3979 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Short Sprint Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver     85  10  38.77   1.9345 120.0000 100.00%
   R2 Foil, Robert           57   U   Revolver     79 100  64.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          7   B   Revolver    139   0  27.36   5.0804 155.0000 100.00%

Limited10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              720.0000 100.00%

Limited10 - By Stage

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  114   0  20.84   5.4702 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  131  10  55.88   2.1654 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  115  20  54.57   1.7409 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Short Sprint Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10   69  40  47.23   0.6140 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dewayne       36   C   Limited 10  112  30  30.57   2.6824 155.0000 100.00%
%d bloggers like this: